PRINT

2017-18 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Erin Boddie Breast/Fly 3 So. Mount Kisco, N.Y. (Fox Lane )
Caroline Body Breast/IM 5 Jr. Dover, Mass. (Dover-Sherborne)
Elizabeth Buckley Free 7 Sr. Duxbury, Mass. (Duxbury)
Lauren Carey Free/Back 1 Fr. Huntington Woods, Mich. (Shrine Catholic)
Katie Conners Free 7 Sr. Sunfish Lake, Minn. (Convent of the Visitation)
Madeline Fitzgerald Free 3 So. North Haven, Conn. (Sacred Heart Academy )
Margaret Gentile Free/IM 1 Fr. Malvern, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
Emma Gurchiek Free 5 Jr. Barrington, R.I. (Barrington)
Abbey Harris Free 1 Fr. Fayetteville, N.Y. (Fayetteville - Manlius)
Kayleigh Hoagland Free/Back 3 So. Colts Neck, N.J. (Colts Neck)
Kelley Kraemer Breast/IM 7 Sr. Cincinnati, Ohio (Seton)
Brianna Larnard Fly/IM 1 Fr. Scituate, Mass. (Notre Dame Academy)
Olivia Lloyd Back 3 So. Melrose, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Rachel Marasco Breast/Back 7 Sr. Rockville Centre, N.Y. (South Side)
Isabella Miko-Rydzaj Free/IM 1 Fr. Narragansett, R.I. (The Prout School)
Alexia Miquel Breast/Back 3 So. Newton, Mass. ( Newton South )
Lauren Moran Back/Fly 1 Fr. Longwood, Fl. (Lyman)
Maura Mullaney Fly/Back 7 Sr. Livingston, N.J. (Academy of St. Elizabeth)
Jenny O'Brien Back/Fly 5 Jr. Walpole, Mass. (Bishop Feehan)
Katherine O'Malley Free 1 Fr. Wrentham, Mass. (Bishop Feean)
Carly Priest Diving 7 Sr. San Rafael, Calif. (St. Ignatius Prep)
Karsen Seeger Free 1 Fr. Cary, Ill. (Cary-Grove Community)
Casey Sherman Diving 5 Jr. Littleton, Mass. (Littleton)
Eve Smith Back/Fly 1 Fr. Salem, Mass. (St. Mary's)
Mary Beth Soya Free/Fly 3 So. Amarillo, Texas (Amarillo )
Nina Sparre Free/IM 7 Sr. Holliston,Mass. (Holliston)
Jill Spirk Free/Fly 1 Fr. Hellertown, Pa. (Bethlehem Catholic)
Emily Sullivan Fly/IM 1 Fr. Cortlandt Manor, N.Y. (Hendrick Hudson)
Sarah Underhill Breast/IM 3 So. Grafton, Mass. ( Grafton)
Alicia Vesey Free 3 So. Barrington, R.I. (Barrington)
Maeve Westover Free 7 Sr. Boston, Mass. (Newton Country Day School)
Leah Zogby Free/Fly 3 So. Franklin, Mass. (Franklin)