PRINT

2017-18 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
John Albinson Distance 7 Sr. Port Jefferson, N.Y. (Earl L. Vandermuelen)
Sawyer Badey PV 5 Jr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Brett Boddy Throws 5 Jr. Aurora, Ill. (Metea Valley)
Nicholas Boire Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Manchester, N.H. (Trinity)
Alex Campagna MD 3 So. Bristol, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Liam Campbell Throws 5 Jr. San Francisco, Calif. (Stuart Hall)
Tom Chiappini Throws 5 Jr. Reading, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Bill Christ Distance 7 Sr. East Amherst, N.Y. (Canisius H.S.)
Ryan Clark Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Myles Connor Throws 5 Jr. Peabody, Mass. (Bishop Fenwick)
Andrew Delzotto Sprints 5 Jr. Woodcliff Lake, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
James Donohue Hurdles 7 Sr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Luke Doughty MD 3 So. Malvern, Pa. (Roman Catholic )
Alexander Escada Multi-events 5 Jr. East Greenbush, N.Y. (Columbia)
Garrett Fortin Sprints 3 So. Silver Lake, N.H. (Kennett)
Bryan Gallagher Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Littleton, Mass. (Concord Academy)
Freddie Halloran Sprints/Hurdles 3 So. Amesbury, Mass. (Amesbury)
Andre Harton Jumps 7 Sr. Alpharetta, Ga. (Alpharetta)
Connor Hennessey Distance 5 Jr. North Providence, R.I. (LaSalle Academy)
Alec Hilton Distance 7 Sr. Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield Prep)
William Hoffmann Distance 5 Jr. Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
Louis Hurtado Throws 5 Jr. Bronx, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Hayden Ivatts Sp/MD 1 Fr. Barrington, R.I. (Barrington)
Thomas Kalantzakos Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Darrius Lacy Sprints 7 Sr. St. Petersburg, Fla. (Northeast)
Tom Lampognana PV 3 So. Nashua, N.H. (Bishop Guertin)
Francy Mata Throws 5 Jr.
Dan McLoughlin Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Towson, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)
Patrick Mullery MD 3 So. Kensington, Md. (Georgetown Prep)
Jacob Newton Sprints 3 So. Tampa, Fla. (Jesuit)
Josh Nickerson Multi-events 7 Sr. Hamilton, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Myles O'Brien Throws 7 Sr. North Easton, Mass. (Boston College High)
Joseph Prunty Distance 5 Jr. New York, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Christopher Puntasecca PV 5 Jr. Wayne, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
Tighe Robinson Throws 5 Jr. Gloucester, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Chris Shakespeare MD 3 So. Johnston, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Matthew Silas Distance 5 Jr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Jackson Skelley Mid-Distance 3 So. North Andover, Mass. (St. Johnís Prep)
Michael Tafaro Throws 5 Jr. Mendham, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Brandon Thornhill Sprints/Hurdles 5 Jr. Natick, Mass. (Natick)
Bobby Tuzzio Mid-Distance 3 So. Spring Lake, N.J. (St. Rose)
Lawton Ward Sprints/Jumps 7 Sr. Marietta, Ga. (Marietta)
Phil Zobrest Throws 7 Sr. Alden, N.Y. (Alden)