PRINT

2016-17 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
John Albinson Distance 5 Jr. Port Jefferson, N.Y. (Earl L. Vandermuelen)
Michael Andre Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Feeding Hills, Mass. (Agawam)
Michael Araujo PV 7 Sr. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Sawyer Badey PV 3 So.
John Bentivegna Distance 7 Sr. Staten Island, N.Y. (Monsignor Farrell)
Brett Boddy Throws 3 So. Aurora, Ill. (Metea Valley)
Nicholas Boire Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Manchester, N.H.
Liam Campbell Throws 3 So. San Francisco, Calif. (Stuart Hall)
Tom Chiappini Throws 3 So. Reading, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Bill Christ Distance 5 Jr. East Amherst, N.Y. (Canisius H.S.)
Ryan Clark Mid-Distance 3 So. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Myles Connor Throws 3 So. Peabody, Mass. (Bishop Fenwick)
Kyle Cunningham Throws 7 Sr. Wilmington, Mass. (Malden Catholic)
Edward DeLuca Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Weymouth, Mass. (Catholic Memorial)
Andrew Delzotto Sprints 3 So. Woodcliff Lake, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
Henry Dodge Distance 7 Sr. Rumford, R.I. (Bishop Feehan (Mass.))
James Donohue Hurdles 5 Jr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Alexander Escada Multi-events 3 So. East Greenbush, N.Y. (Columbia)
Garrett Fortin Sprints 1 Fr. Silver Lake, N.H. (Kennett)
Bryan Gallagher Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Littleton, Mass. (Concord Academy)
Benjamin Ghiano Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Iselin, N.J. (St. Joseph's)
G.Matthew Greco Distance 7 Sr. Lower Providence, Pa. (La Salle College)
Freddie Halloran Sprints/Hurdles 1 Fr. Amesbury, Mass. (Amesbury)
Andre Harton Jumps 7 Sr. Alpharetta, Ga. (Alpharetta)
Connor Hennessey Distance 3 So. North Providence, R.I. (LaSalle Academy)
Alec Hilton Distance 5 Jr. Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield Prep)
William Hoffmann Distance 3 So. Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
Louis Hurtado Throws 3 So. Bronx, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Thomas Kalantzakos Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Scott Kingsley Throws 7 Sr. Sherborn, Mass. (St. Sebastian's)
Darrius Lacy Sprints 7 Sr. St. Petersburg, Fla. (Northeast)
Tom Lampognana PV 1 Fr. Nashua, N.H. (Bishop Guertin)
Matthew Liguori Jumps 7 Sr. Norwood, N.J. (Bergen Catholic)
Francy Mata Throws 3 So.
Max McKee Distance 7 Sr. Hollis, N.H. (Bedford)
Dan McLoughlin Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Towson, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)
Patrick Mullery MD 1 Fr. Kensington, Md. (Georgetown Prep)
Jacob Newton Sprints 1 Fr. Tampa, Fla. (Jesuit)
Josh Nickerson Multi-events 5 Jr. Hamilton, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Myles O'Brien Throws 5 Jr. North Easton, Mass. (Boston College High)
Nick Piker Throws 7 Sr. Westmont, Ill. (Hinsdale Central)
Joseph Prunty Distance 3 So. New York, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Christopher Puntasecca PV 3 So. Wayne, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
Kyle Quinn Multi-events 7 Sr. North Andover, Mass. (North Andover)
William Raven Jumps/Hurdles 7 Sr. Newburyport, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Tighe Robinson Throws 3 So. Gloucester, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Chris Shakespeare MD 1 Fr. Johnston, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Matthew Silas Distance 3 So. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Jackson Skelley Mid-Distance 1 Fr. North Andover, Mass. (St. Johnís Prep)
Seth Stokes PV 7 Sr. Atlanta, Ga. (Marist)
Michael Tafaro Throws 3 So. Mendham, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Brandon Thornhill Sprints/Hurdles 3 So. Natick, Mass. (Natick)
Bobby Tuzzio Mid-Distance 1 Fr. Spring Lake, N.J. (St. Rose)
Lawton Ward Sprints/Jumps 5 Jr. Marietta, Ga. (Marietta)
Tyson Youngs Jumps 7 Sr. San Diego, Calif. (La Jolla)
Phil Zobrest Throws 5 Jr. Alden, N.Y. (Alden)
Alex Campagna MD 1 Fr. Bristol, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Luke Doughty MD 1 Fr. Malvern, Pa. (Roman Catholic )