Crusaders Women's Cross Country - 2015 Roster
Year: So.
Hometown: Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Chester, N.J. (Gill-St. Bernards)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Barrington, Ill. (Barrington)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Summit, N.J. (Summit)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Milford, Conn. (Lauralton Hall)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: East Greenbrush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Preston, Conn. (Norwich Free Academy)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Long Valley, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Year: So.
Hometown: Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Year: So.
Hometown: Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Wakefield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Year: So.
Hometown: Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Bolton, Mass. (Nashoba Regional)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Ridgewood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Reading, Mass. (Reading Memorial)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Mountain Top, Pa. (Holy Redeemer)
Year: So.
Hometown: Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Year: So.
Hometown: Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Year: So.
Hometown: Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Ahearn Erin Erin Ahearn 3 So. Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Benoit Alexandria Alexandria Benoit 3 So. Chester, N.J. (Gill-St. Bernards)
Carley Caroline Caroline Carley 7 Sr. Barrington, Ill. (Barrington)
Carr Caroline Caroline Carr 5 Jr. Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Desrochers Molly Molly Desrochers 1 Fr. Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Gargiulo Kirsty Kirsty Gargiulo 5 Jr. Summit, N.J. (Summit)
Gildea Catherine Catherine Gildea 7 Sr. Milford, Conn. (Lauralton Hall)
Guilbo Katherine Katherine Guilbo 1 Fr. East Greenbrush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Holdridge Katie Katie Holdridge 7 Sr. Preston, Conn. (Norwich Free Academy)
Iannaconi Emily Emily Iannaconi 5 Jr. Long Valley, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Jeter Hannah Hannah Jeter 3 So. Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Keohane Kerri Kerri Keohane 1 Fr. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Leishman Haley Haley Leishman 3 So. Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Lombardo Elizabeth Elizabeth Lombardo 3 So. Wakefield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Matherne Zoe Zoe Matherne 3 So. Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
McCormack Kara Kara McCormack 5 Jr. Bolton, Mass. (Nashoba Regional)
Morano Caroline Caroline Morano 5 Jr. Ridgewood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Paulo Liv Liv Paulo 3 So. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Reeves Brittany Brittany Reeves 5 Jr. Reading, Mass. (Reading Memorial)
Sowinski Rachel Rachel Sowinski 5 Jr. Mountain Top, Pa. (Holy Redeemer)
Spitler Kate Kate Spitler 3 So. Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Sullivan Annie Annie Sullivan 3 So. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Turner Claire Claire Turner 3 So. Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Welsh Mary Mary Welsh 5 Jr. Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
Crusaders Women's Cross Country - 2015 Coaches
 - Head Coach