PRINT

2015-16 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Dominic Abacherli Sprints 7 Sr. Boxborough, Mass. (Acton-Boxborough Regional)
John Albinson Distance 3 So. Port Jefferson, N.Y. (Earl L. Vandermuelen)
Michael Andre Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Feeding Hills, Mass. (Agawam)
Michael Araujo PV 5 Jr. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Dabness Atkins Sprints 7 Sr. Long Beach, Calif. (Polytechnic)
Sawyer Badey PV 1 Fr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Joseph Bellitti Distance 3 So. Basking Ridge, N.J. (Ridge)
John Bentivegna Distance 5 Jr. Staten Island, N.Y. (Monsignor Farrell)
Nicholas Boire Mid-Distance 3 So. Manchester, N.H. (Trinity)
Liam Campbell Throws 1 Fr. San Francisco, Calif. (Stuart Hall)
Tom Chiappini Throws 1 Fr. Reading, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Steven Chrappa Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Bill Christ Distance 3 So. East Amherst, N.Y. (Canisius H.S.)
Ryan Clark Mid-Distance 1 Fr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Chris Conley Distance 7 Sr. Walpole, Mass. (Walpole)
Myles Connor Throws 1 Fr. Peabody, Mass. (Bishop Fenwick)
Kyle Cunningham Throws 5 Jr. Wilmington, Mass. (Malden Catholic)
Edward DeLuca Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Weymouth, Mass. (Catholic Memorial)
Andrew Delzotto Sprints 1 Fr. Woodcliff Lake, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
Ambrose DeMarco Sprints 3 So. Leicester, Mass. (Leicester)
Henry Dodge Distance 5 Jr. Rumford, R.I. (Bishop Feehan (Mass.))
James Donohue Hurdles 3 So. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Tim Dunn Sprints/Jumps 7 Sr. Fords, N.J. (St, Joseph)
Christian Edmund Throws 3 So.
Alexander Escada Multi-events 1 Fr. East Greenbush, N.Y. (Columbia)
Christopher Faries Jumps 7 Sr. Rye, N.Y. (Rye)
Mike Galantini Throws 7 Sr. Jessup, Pa. (Valley View)
Bryan Gallagher Mid-Distance 3 So. Littleton, Mass. (Concord Academy)
Benjamin Ghiano Mid-Distance 5 Jr. Iselin, N.J. (St. Joseph's)
G.Matthew Greco Distance 5 Jr. Lower Providence, Pa. (La Salle College)
James Harrison Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Andre Harton Jumps 5 Jr. Alpharetta, Ga. (Alpharetta)
Connor Hennessey Distance 1 Fr. North Providence, R.I. (LaSalle Academy)
Alec Hilton Distance 3 So. Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield Prep)
William Hoffmann Distance 1 Fr. Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
Louis Hurtado Throws 1 Fr. Bronx, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Thomas Kalantzakos Mid-Distance 3 So. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Lucas Keefer Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Yonkers, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Cameron Kelly Distance 3 So. Westwood, Mass. (St. Sebastian's School)
Darrius Lacy Sprints 5 Jr. St. Petersburg, Fla. (Northeast)
Matthew Liguori Jumps 5 Jr. Norwood, N.J. (Bergen Catholic)
Matt Luizzi Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Albany, N.Y. (Colonie Central)
Steven Martinez Sprints/Jumps 7 Sr. Dallas, Texas (Victoria East)
Francy Mata Throws 1 Fr.
Max McKee Distance 5 Jr. Hollis, N.H. (Bedford)
Dan McLoughlin Mid-Distance 3 So. Towson, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)
Dennis Muldoon Distance 7 Sr. Weymouth, Mass. (Catholic Memorial)
Joe Murphy Distance 7 Sr. Hasbrouck Heights, N.J. (St. Joseph Regional)
Josh Nickerson Multi-events 3 So. Hamilton, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Myles O'Brien Throws 3 So. North Easton, Mass. (Boston College High)
Nick Piker Throws 5 Jr. Westmont, Ill. (Hinsdale Central)
Joseph Prunty Distance 1 Fr. New York, N.Y. (Fordham Prep)
Christopher Puntasecca PV 1 Fr. Wayne, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)
William Raven Jumps/Hurdles 5 Jr. Newburyport, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Kalif Raymond Sprints 7 Sr. Lawrenceville, Ga. (Greater Atlanta Christian)
Tighe Robinson Throws 1 Fr. Gloucester, Mass. (St. John's Prep)
Jorge Rojas Mid-Distance 7 Sr. Manchester, N.H. (Manchester Memorial)
Matthew Silas Distance 1 Fr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Seth Stokes PV 5 Jr. Atlanta, Ga. (Marist)
Michael Tafaro Throws 1 Fr. Mendham, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Francisco Tejidor Mile 7 Sr. Coral Gables, Fla. (Belen Jesuit Prep)
Brandon Thornhill Sprints/Hurdles 1 Fr. Natick, Mass. (Natick)
William Ward Hurdles 5 Jr. North Attleboro, Mass. (Bishop Feehan)
Tyson Youngs Jumps 5 Jr. San Diego, Calif. (La Jolla)
Phil Zobrest Throws 3 So. Alden, N.Y. (Alden)