Crusaders Women's Cross Country - 2017 Roster
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Flanders, N.J. (Mount Olive )
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Year: So.
Hometown: Ridgefield, CT (Immaculate)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Pennsville, N.J. (Pennsville Memorial)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Atlanta, Ga. (Riverwood International Charter School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: East Greenbush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: East Greenwich, R.I. (St. Mary Academy Bay View)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Chelmsford, MA (Chelmsford)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Stamford, Conn. (Convent of the Sacred Heart)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Year: So.
Hometown: Rochester, N.Y. (Our Lady of Mercy School for Young Women )
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Centerport, N.Y. (Harborfields)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Wakefield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Dublin, Ireland (Holy Child)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
Year: So.
Hometown: Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Year: So.
Hometown: Chapel Hill, N.C. (East Chapel Hill)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Hanover, Mass. (Hanover)
Year: So.
Hometown: Suffield, Conn. (Suffield)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Hong Kong (Hong Kong International School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Easthampton, Mass. (Pope Francis )
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Caitlin Tzimorotas
Caitlin Tzimorotas
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Floral Park, N.Y. (The Mary Louis Academy)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Cranston, R.I. (LaSalle Academy)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Ahearn Erin Erin Ahearn 7 Sr. Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Christian Allie Allie Christian 3 So. Flanders, N.J. (Mount Olive )
Coddington Sydney Sydney Coddington 1 Fr. Bronxville, N.Y. (Bronxville)
Desrochers Molly Molly Desrochers 5 Jr. Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Gasparrini Jenna Jenna Gasparrini 3 So. Ridgefield, CT (Immaculate)
Gioia Gabrielle Gabrielle Gioia 1 Fr. Pennsville, N.J. (Pennsville Memorial)
Graves Elizabeth Elizabeth Graves 1 Fr. Atlanta, Ga. (Riverwood International Charter School)
Guilbo Katherine Katherine Guilbo 5 Jr. East Greenbush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Hanlon Claire Claire Hanlon 1 Fr. East Greenwich, R.I. (St. Mary Academy Bay View)
Haywood Sophia Sophia Haywood 1 Fr. Chelmsford, MA (Chelmsford)
Jeter Hannah Hannah Jeter 7 Sr. Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Jordan Mackenize Mackenize Jordan 1 Fr. Stamford, Conn. (Convent of the Sacred Heart)
Keohane Kerri Kerri Keohane 5 Jr. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Kurzweil Charlotte Charlotte Kurzweil 3 So. Rochester, N.Y. (Our Lady of Mercy School for Young Women )
Larkin Elizabeth Elizabeth Larkin 1 Fr. Centerport, N.Y. (Harborfields)
Leishman Haley Haley Leishman 7 Sr. Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Lombardo Elizabeth Elizabeth Lombardo 7 Sr. Wakefield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Manning Grace Grace Manning 1 Fr. Dublin, Ireland (Holy Child)
Matherne Zoe Zoe Matherne 7 Sr. Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
McArdle Allison Allison McArdle 3 So. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
McNamara Katy Katy McNamara 3 So. Chapel Hill, N.C. (East Chapel Hill)
Nee Christina Christina Nee 5 Jr. Hanover, Mass. (Hanover)
Pileika Deana Deana Pileika 3 So. Suffield, Conn. (Suffield)
Richter Cricket Cricket Richter 1 Fr. Hong Kong (Hong Kong International School)
Spitler Kate Kate Spitler 7 Sr. Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Sullivan Annie Annie Sullivan 7 Sr. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Sullivan Haley Haley Sullivan 1 Fr. Easthampton, Mass. (Pope Francis )
Turner Claire Claire Turner 7 Sr. Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Tzimorotas Caitlin Caitlin Tzimorotas 1 Fr. Floral Park, N.Y. (The Mary Louis Academy)
Walsh Alyson Alyson Walsh 1 Fr. Cranston, R.I. (LaSalle Academy)
Crusaders Women's Cross Country - 2017 Coaches
 - Head Coach 47 years