2016 Paul Short Invitational Results

Holy Cross Athletics
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Princeton                68    7   10   12   19   20              25:00    0:18
  2 Siena                   195   18   32   36   39   70   78  121    25:23    0:34
  3 Marist                  202   17   34   35   49   67   69   82    25:23    0:36
  4 Shippensburg            208   14   23   46   61   64   86  107    25:22    0:39
  5 N Y U                   224    3   26   51   68   76   85  113    25:23    0:58
  6 Haverford               245   15   45   54   59   72   87  138    25:27    0:42
  7 Middlebury              257   21   33   47   60   96  115  129    25:30    0:42
  8 Oneonta                 275    5   29   56   66  119  125  171    25:28    1:11
  9 Allegheny               373    9   38   88   95  143  182  191    25:38    1:20
 10 Saint Francis           399    1   50   62  120  166  181  188    25:38    1:46
 11 Stonehill               426   75   80   84   89   98  105  111    25:46    0:10
 12 Washington and Lee      432   16   55   93  133  135  192  233    25:45    1:07
 13 College  of New Jerse   496   13   43   94  145  201  219  243    25:50    1:46
 14 Binghamton              500   24   53  104  141  178  232  256    25:54    1:17
 15 Connecticut             524   71   92  110  117  134  172  223    25:55    0:29
 16 Ithaca                  550   11   83  132  159  165  170  173    25:55    1:28
 17 Wesleyan                556    8   57   79  200  212  217  255    25:57    1:57
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan       560   25   58   97  169  211  230  244    25:59    1:33
 19 Rowan                   567   42  102  122  147  154  156  183    26:00    0:53
 20 Rider                   575   48   77  118  155  177  198  240    26:01    1:01
 21 Southern N H            603    2    6  142  216  237  263  274    25:56    2:23
 22 Univ.  of Rochester     632   40   91  139  168  194  203  209    26:07    1:14
 23 Lynchburg               640   52   99  127  158  204  258  285    26:07    1:11
 24 Adelphi                 641   37  128  149  163  164  193  197    26:06  0:1:00
 25 Bucknell                642   63  108  112  160  199  207  265    26:07    1:06
 26 East Stroudsburg        651   28  114  140  174  195  218  236    26:08    1:23
 27 Muhlenberg              708    4   74  161  180  289  302  305    26:18    3:16
 28 Johns Hopkins           710  103  131  144  157  175  210  227    26:13    0:37
 29 Ramapo                  718   22  130  151  202  213  215  224    26:14    1:40
 30 St. John Fisher         730   31  106  124  221  248  260  267    26:18    1:54
 31 Colgate                 775   81  109  123  179  283  290  294    26:27    2:13
 32 V C U                   779   65  136  153  187  238  247  291    26:22    1:28
 33 the Holy Cross          836  137  152  162  189  196  222  252    26:26    0:30
 34 Eastern Mennonite       861   41   44  214  280  282  284  304    26:42    2:31
 35 Trinity                 873   27  101  234  249  262  275  298    26:33    2:04
 36 Indiana Univ of Pa      878   30  146  206  235  261  293  306    26:32    2:01
 37 Westfield State         901  116  176  184  205  220  228  264    26:33    0:55
 38 Swarthmore              993   90  185  225  242  251  278  286    26:45    1:29
 39 Widener                1032   73  100  270  292  297  303  310    27:09    2:47
 40 Kutztown               1063  148  190  231  241  253  281  287    26:52    1:02
 41 Utica                  1101  167  186  245  246  257  268  269    26:57    0:55
 42 Loyola Univ. Maryland  1144  126  226  239  276  277  296  308    27:06    1:40
 43 Niagara                1202  150  254  259  266  273  288         27:12    1:18
 44 St Bonaventure         1330  208  250  271  300  301  307  309    27:44    1:48
 45 Lafayette              1374  229  272  279  295  299              27:50    1:31

Dual Meet Scores

Princeton              44 wins
Marist                 42 wins
Shippensburg           42 wins
Siena                  42 wins
N Y U                  40 wins
Haverford              39 wins
Middlebury             38 wins
Oneonta                37 wins
Allegheny              35 wins
Saint Francis          35 wins
Stonehill              35 wins
Washington and Lee     33 wins
Binghamton             30 wins
Ithaca                 30 wins
College  of New Jerse  30 wins
Connecticut            30 wins
Rowan                  29 wins
Rider                  26 wins
Univ.  of Rochester    25 wins
Wesleyan               25 wins
Nebraska Wesleyan      24 wins
Adelphi                24 wins
Lynchburg              23 wins
Bucknell               22 wins
East Stroudsburg       20 wins
Johns Hopkins          19 wins
Southern N H           17 wins
Ramapo                 17 wins
St. John Fisher        16 wins
Muhlenberg             15 wins
Colgate                14 wins
V C U                  13 wins
the Holy Cross         12 wins
Westfield State        11 wins
Indiana Univ of Pa     10 wins
Swarthmore             9 wins
Trinity                8 wins
Eastern Mennonite      7 wins
Kutztown               6 wins
Utica                  6 wins
Loyola Univ. Maryland  4 wins
Niagara                3 wins
Widener                2 wins
St Bonaventure         1 wins
Lafayette              0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Princeton
    7  Viraj Deokar, Fr           24:51    5:01
   10  Charles Stahl, Jr          24:55    5:01
   12  Jack Leahey, Sr            24:56    5:01
   19  Gavin Gaynor, Fr           25:07    5:04
   20  Wolfgang Beck, Jr          25:09    5:04
Total Time = 2:04:58     Total Places = 68

2. Siena
   18  Nicholas Cornine, Sr       25:05    5:03
   32  Evans Kibet, Fr            25:20    5:06
   36  Shaun Van Buskirk, Jr      25:21    5:07
   39  Paolo Fiore, Sr            25:26    5:07
   70  Andrew Canavan, So         25:39    5:10
   78  William Randall, So        25:43    5:11
  121  Travis Fairlee, Jr         26:01    5:15
Total Time = 2:06:51     Total Places = 195

3. Marist
   17  Spencer Johnson, Sr        25:03    5:03
   34  Alex Hogue, Fr             25:21    5:07
   35  Matt Baffuto, So           25:21    5:07
   49  Saad Baig, Sr              25:31    5:09
   67  Steven Rizzo, Jr           25:38    5:10
   69  Riley Hughes, So           25:39    5:10
   82  Michael Kennedy, So        25:45    5:11
Total Time = 2:06:54     Total Places = 202

4. Shippensburg
   14  Kieran Sutton, Sr          24:58    5:02
   23  Alexander Balla, Jr        25:11    5:05
   46  Dominic Stroh, So          25:29    5:08
   61  Braden Bruning, Sr         25:35    5:09
   64  Robert Moser, Fr           25:37    5:10
   86  Cole Nissley, Jr           25:47    5:12
  107  Michael Urban, So          25:56    5:14
Total Time = 2:06:50     Total Places = 208

5. N Y U
    3  Jorge Maldonado, Sr        24:45    4:59
   26  Max Mudd, Jr               25:16    5:06
   51  Neil Saddler, Jr           25:32    5:09
   68  Matt Osubor, So            25:38    5:10
   76  Karn Setya, Jr             25:42    5:11
   85  Nick Karam, Sr             25:46    5:12
  113  Jordan Reyes, Jr           25:58    5:14
Total Time = 2:06:53     Total Places = 224

6. Haverford
   15  Henry Woods, Jr            24:59    5:02
   45  Graham Peet, So            25:28    5:08
   54  Jimmy Gorman, Sr           25:33    5:09
   59  Ryan Herlihy, So           25:35    5:09
   72  Greg Morgan, So            25:40    5:10
   87  Dylan Gearinger, So        25:47    5:12
  138  Charlie Hale, Sr           26:11    5:17
Total Time = 2:07:15     Total Places = 245

7. Middlebury
   21  Brian Rich, Sr             25:10    5:04
   33  Ascencion Aispuro, Jr      25:21    5:06
   47  Connor Evans, So           25:29    5:08
   60  Kevin Serrao, Jr           25:35    5:09
   96  Brendan Wood, Sr           25:51    5:13
  115  Jonathan Perlman, So       25:59    5:14
  129  Miles Meijer, So           26:04    5:15
Total Time = 2:07:26     Total Places = 257

8. Oneonta
    5  Anthony Lupia, Sr          24:50    5:00
   29  David Busby, Sr            25:19    5:06
   56  Ryan Brennan, So           25:33    5:09
   66  Andy Fleming, Sr           25:38    5:10
  119  Devin Akerley, So          26:00    5:14
  125  Aidan Smith, Fr            26:03    5:15
  171  Blake Dellabough, Fr       26:27    5:20
Total Time = 2:07:20     Total Places = 275

9. Allegheny
    9  Dan Cheung, Sr             24:54    5:01
   38  Carter Smith, Jr           25:24    5:07
   88  Randy Violette, Sr         25:47    5:12
   95  John Hughes, Jr            25:50    5:12
  143  Emmett Barr, Sr            26:13    5:17
  182  Justin Koch, Sr            26:34    5:21
  191  Ben Evans, Jr              26:38    5:22
Total Time = 2:08:08     Total Places = 373

10. Saint Francis
    1  Bryce England, Jr          24:38    4:58
   50  Keenan Walker, So          25:31    5:09
   62  Shaun Allen, Sr            25:36    5:10
  120  Gordon Phipps III, Sr      26:00    5:15
  166  Zachery Salek, Jr          26:23    5:19
  181  Thomas Somerville, Jr      26:33    5:21
  188  Zachary White, So          26:38    5:22
Total Time = 2:08:08     Total Places = 399

11. Stonehill
   75  Lucas Taxter, So           25:42    5:11
   80  Riley Dowd, So             25:44    5:11
   84  Antonio Xelhua, Sr         25:45    5:11
   89  Ken Vinacco, Jr            25:47    5:12
   98  Michael Durkin, Fr         25:51    5:13
  105  Sam Bradford, Jr           25:55    5:13
  111  Alex Demeule, So           25:57    5:14
Total Time = 2:08:49     Total Places = 426

12. Washington and Lee
   16  Mac Strehler, Sr           25:03    5:03
   55  MacKenzye Leroy, Jr        25:33    5:09
   93  Cooper Baird, So           25:49    5:12
  133  Ian McDonald, Sr           26:08    5:16
  135  Phillip Harmon, Sr         26:09    5:16
  192  Alex Dolwick, So           26:39    5:22
  233  Joe Carmody, So            27:00    5:27
Total Time = 2:08:42     Total Places = 432

13. College  of New Jerse
   13  Andrew Tedeschi, Sr        24:57    5:02
   43  Brandon Mazzarella, Sr     25:27    5:08
   94  Matthew Saponara, So       25:49    5:12
  145  Brian Mitchell, So         26:14    5:17
  201  Cole Parson, Fr            26:42    5:23
  219  Lucas Pick, Fr             26:53    5:25
  243  Dale Johnson, Jr           27:07    5:28
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 496

14. Binghamton
   24  Nathaniel Kozyra, Sr       25:15    5:05
   53  Daryn Hutchings, So        25:33    5:09
  104  Matthew Gill, So           25:55    5:13
  141  Billy Hector, So           26:13    5:17
  178  Mitch Abrams, Jr           26:31    5:21
  232  Adam McIe, Sr              27:00    5:26
  256  Liam Burke, Fr             27:19    5:30
Total Time = 2:09:27     Total Places = 500

15. Connecticut
   71  Danny Aschale, Fr          25:40    5:10
   92  Ben Bosworth, Sr           25:49    5:12
  110  Price Day, So              25:57    5:14
  117  Zander Mintz, Sr           25:59    5:14
  134  Connor Trapp, Jr           26:09    5:16
  172  Russell Adam, So           26:27    5:20
  223  Jordan Comeau, Jr          26:56    5:26
Total Time = 2:09:34     Total Places = 524

16. Ithaca
   11  Sean Phillips, Sr          24:56    5:01
   83  Tim Chappell, Jr           25:45    5:11
  132  Chris Gutierrez, Sr        26:07    5:16
  159  Jesse Capellaro, Sr        26:21    5:19
  165  Shane Connor, Sr           26:23    5:19
  170  Chris Tinti, Fr            26:27    5:20
  173  Forest Stewart, Fr         26:28    5:20
Total Time = 2:09:32     Total Places = 550

17. Wesleyan
    8  Will Dudek, Sr             24:53    5:01
   57  Reid Hawkins, Sr           25:34    5:09
   79  Tate Knight, Jr            25:44    5:11
  200  Joshua Signore, So         26:42    5:23
  212  Kevin McMorrow, Fr         26:49    5:24
  217  William Bajohr, Fr         26:52    5:25
  255  Shota Nakamura, So         27:18    5:30
Total Time = 2:09:42     Total Places = 556

18. Nebraska Wesleyan
   25  Tanner Brown, Sr           25:16    5:06
   58  Jordan Wheeler, Jr         25:34    5:09
   97  Ash Gandul, Jr             25:51    5:13
  169  Tyler Knapp, Jr            26:25    5:19
  211  Tommy Herebic, So          26:49    5:24
  230  Clay Simpson, So           26:58    5:26
  244  Chad Berens, Jr            27:10    5:28
Total Time = 2:09:55     Total Places = 560

19. Rowan
   42  Kevin Veltre, Jr           25:27    5:08
  102  Zachary Helm, Sr           25:53    5:13
  122  John Meyer, Sr             26:01    5:15
  147  Alec Trapani, Jr           26:16    5:18
  154  William Cheety, Sr         26:20    5:18
  156  Dan Henry, So              26:20    5:18
  183  Matt Russo, Fr             26:35    5:21
Total Time = 2:09:57     Total Places = 567

20. Rider
   48  Danniel Belay, Jr          25:31    5:09
   77  Bradley Kaufmann, Sr       25:43    5:11
  118  Mike Pinnola, Jr           25:59    5:14
  155  Isaiah Jean-Baptiste, Fr   26:20    5:18
  177  Nick Kontos, Jr            26:31    5:21
  198  Anthony Ardino, Jr         26:40    5:23
  240  David Paduani, Jr          27:05    5:28
Total Time = 2:10:04     Total Places = 575

21. Southern N H
    2  Nacho Hernando, Sr         24:40    4:58
    6  Tyler McLaren, Jr          24:50    5:00
  142  Andrew Tuttle, Jr          26:13    5:17
  216  Michael Moreno, Fr         26:52    5:25
  237  Jacob Wormald, Sr          27:02    5:27
  263  Chris Burrill, So          27:21    5:31
  274  Adam Courtemanche, Fr      27:35    5:34
Total Time = 2:09:37     Total Places = 603

22. Univ.  of Rochester
   40  Dan Nolte, Sr              25:26    5:08
   91  Eric Franklin, Sr          25:49    5:12
  139  Hunter Phinney, So         26:12    5:17
  168  Ivan Frantz, Fr            26:25    5:19
  194  Benjamin Martell, So       26:39    5:22
  203  Christopher Dalke, So      26:42    5:23
  209  Matt Prohaska, Sr          26:48    5:24
Total Time = 2:10:31     Total Places = 632

23. Lynchburg
   52  Andrew Osborne, Sr         25:33    5:09
   99  Drew Smith, Sr             25:51    5:13
  127  Josh Shaw, So              26:03    5:15
  158  Tristan Lucy-Speidel, So   26:21    5:19
  204  Justin Dorner-Thomas, Fr   26:44    5:23
  258  Ben Stern, Sr              27:19    5:30
  285  Levi Rees, Jr              27:59    5:38
Total Time = 2:10:32     Total Places = 640

24. Adelphi
   37  Michael Grady, So          25:23    5:07
  128  Sean Grady, Sr             26:04    5:15
  149  Michael Scott, Sr          26:17    5:18
  163  Jose Velasquez, Jr         26:22    5:19
  164  Gerard Connelly, Fr        26:22    5:19
  193  Branden Warders, Jr        26:39    5:22
  197  Anthony Coccia, Jr         26:40    5:23
Total Time = 2:10:28     Total Places = 641

25. Bucknell
   63  Louis Tobias, Sr           25:36    5:10
  108  Chad Sussman, So           25:57    5:14
  112  Matthew Taddeo, Sr         25:58    5:14
  160  Trent Rose, Fr             26:21    5:19
  199  Landin Delaney, So         26:42    5:23
  207  James Weissenborn, Fr      26:45    5:24
  265  Matt Vira, Fr              27:25    5:32
Total Time = 2:10:34     Total Places = 642

26. East Stroudsburg
   28  Alec Lederer, Sr           25:18    5:06
  114  Alex Zubko, Sr             25:59    5:14
  140  Jeremy Rapposelli, Jr      26:12    5:17
  174  Taylor Piekos, Sr          26:28    5:20
  195  Jared Glosser, So          26:40    5:22
  218  Jeremy Rigotti, Sr         26:52    5:25
  236  Brad Meixsell, Sr          27:01    5:27
Total Time = 2:10:37     Total Places = 651

27. Muhlenberg
    4  Jaryd Flank, Sr            24:47    5:00
   74  Corey Mullins, So          25:41    5:11
  161  Anthony Calantoni, Jr      26:22    5:19
  180  Jason Richwall, Fr         26:33    5:21
  289  Christopher Funge, So      28:03    5:39
  302  Stuart Bibeau, So          28:37    5:46
  305  Jacob Saxon, So            28:50    5:49
Total Time = 2:11:26     Total Places = 708

28. Johns Hopkins
  103  Tom Pavarini, Sr           25:53    5:13
  131  Johnathon Cook, So         26:07    5:16
  144  Oliver Hickson, So         26:14    5:17
  157  Liam Wall, So              26:20    5:18
  175  Marshall Demaree, Jr       26:30    5:20
  210  Vipul Bhat, Fr             26:49    5:24
  227  Stefan Arnold, Sr          26:58    5:26
Total Time = 2:11:04     Total Places = 710

29. Ramapo
   22  Matt Tuohy, So             25:10    5:04
  130  Tom Moore, Sr              26:06    5:16
  151  Christopher Dugan, Jr      26:19    5:18
  202  William McCoy, So          26:42    5:23
  213  Quinn Geraghty, So         26:50    5:24
  215  Jose DeLaCruz, Fr          26:51    5:25
  224  Erik VanDerWilt, Jr        26:56    5:26
Total Time = 2:11:07     Total Places = 718

30. St. John Fisher
   31  McQuade Milligan, Sr       25:20    5:06
  106  Chuck Collins, Sr          25:56    5:14
  124  James Felice, Jr           26:02    5:15
  221  Luke Dunkelberg, Jr        26:54    5:25
  248  Daniel Cleary, Sr          27:14    5:29
  260  Bernard Daoust, Fr         27:20    5:31
  267  Nick Schug, Jr             27:28    5:32
Total Time = 2:11:26     Total Places = 730

31. Colgate
   81  Watson Hanson, Jr          25:45    5:11
  109  Jonathan Abbott, So        25:57    5:14
  123  Robert Galante, Sr         26:01    5:15
  179  Ryan Curran, Fr            26:32    5:21
  283  Troy Kelly, Sr             27:57    5:38
  290  Luke Myers, Fr             28:07    5:40
  294  Kevin Conrad, Fr           28:17    5:42
Total Time = 2:12:12     Total Places = 775

32. V C U
   65  Bryce Catlett, Fr          25:37    5:10
  136  Bismillah Alidost, Jr      26:10    5:17
  153  Brandon Wells, Fr          26:19    5:18
  187  Calvin Wood, Sr            26:37    5:22
  238  Austin Conway, So          27:04    5:27
  247  Lucas Sidle, Fr            27:14    5:29
  291  Michael Villagomaz, So     28:08    5:40
Total Time = 2:11:47     Total Places = 779

33. the Holy Cross
  137  G Matthew Greco, Sr        26:11    5:17
  152  Henry Dodge, Sr            26:19    5:18
  162  Joseph Prunty, So          26:22    5:19
  189  Bryan Gallagher, Jr        26:38    5:22
  196  Alex Campagna, Fr          26:40    5:23
  222  Robert Tuzzio, Fr          26:55    5:26
  252  Michael Andre, Sr          27:17    5:30
Total Time = 2:12:10     Total Places = 836

34. Eastern Mennonite
   41  Alec Thibodeaux, Sr        25:26    5:08
   44  Abrham Amine, Fr           25:27    5:08
  214  Steven Anhold, Jr          26:51    5:25
  280  Jared Nisly, Sr            27:50    5:37
  282  Robert Cook, Sr            27:56    5:38
  284  Ben Stutzman, Fr           27:59    5:38
  304  Tyler Denlinger, Sr        28:41    5:47
Total Time = 2:13:30     Total Places = 861

35. Trinity
   27  Weyessa McaAlister, Fr     25:17    5:06
  101  Zachary Joachim, So        25:52    5:13
  234  Spencer Brown, Fr          27:00    5:27
  249  Timothy Bogomolov, Fr      27:15    5:30
  262  Lucas Duros, So            27:21    5:31
  275  Caleb Wright, Jr           27:36    5:34
  298  Gabriel Julien, So         28:28    5:44
Total Time = 2:12:45     Total Places = 873

36. Indiana Univ of Pa
   30  Austin Cooper, Jr          25:20    5:06
  146  John Michael Mihalek, Jr   26:15    5:18
  206  Ryan Louther, So           26:44    5:23
  235  Justin Jones, Fr           27:01    5:27
  261  Michael Dautlick, So       27:20    5:31
  293  Matt Sella, Fr             28:12    5:41
  306  Steele Henderson, Fr       28:51    5:49
Total Time = 2:12:40     Total Places = 878

37. Westfield State
  116  Derik Noland, Sr           25:59    5:14
  176  Tim Forrest, So            26:30    5:20
  184  Connor Gottzmann, So       26:35    5:21
  205  Yuta Suzuki, So            26:44    5:23
  220  Pat Brett, So              26:54    5:25
  228  Brandon Leclair, Fr        26:58    5:26
  264  Tevin Cintron, Sr          27:24    5:31
Total Time = 2:12:42     Total Places = 901

38. Swarthmore
   90  John Gagnon, Sr            25:48    5:12
  185  Corey Branch, Sr           26:35    5:22
  225  Vaughn Parts, Fr           26:57    5:26
  242  Will Sullivan, Sr          27:06    5:28
  251  Lucas Heinzerling, Fr      27:16    5:30
  278  Frank Kenny, Fr            27:45    5:36
  286  Andrew Prior, Jr           27:59    5:38
Total Time = 2:13:42     Total Places = 993

39. Widener
   73  Franklin Livolsi, Fr       25:41    5:11
  100  Ryan Rastatter, So         25:52    5:13
  270  Thomas Rozinski, Fr        27:30    5:33
  292  Sean Stovall, Fr           28:11    5:41
  297  Brendan Stevens, Fr        28:27    5:44
  303  Tyler Oates, Fr            28:40    5:47
  310  Nathaniel Piekos, Fr       29:10    5:53
Total Time = 2:15:41     Total Places = 1032

40. Kutztown
  148  Brian Taylor, Sr           26:16    5:18
  190  Cj Bauer, Sr               26:38    5:22
  231  Jose Colon-Cruz, So        26:59    5:26
  241  Andrew Thompson, Sr        27:06    5:28
  253  DeGennaro Nick, Fr         27:17    5:30
  281  Leonardo Jason, Fr         27:52    5:37
  287  Burkhart Nate, Fr          28:00    5:39
Total Time = 2:14:16     Total Places = 1063

41. Utica
  167  Mitchell Marlow, Fr        26:24    5:19
  186  Erik Winberg, Sr           26:36    5:22
  245  Brian Attas, Jr            27:11    5:29
  246  Jon Kulpa, So              27:13    5:29
  257  Nick Ashton, So            27:19    5:30
  268  Dan Block, So              27:29    5:32
  269  Liam Rodgers, So           27:30    5:33
Total Time = 2:14:43     Total Places = 1101

42. Loyola Univ. Maryland
  126  Alexander Saffadi, Jr      26:03    5:15
  226  Thomas Porth, Sr           26:57    5:26
  239  Bradley Beard, Sr          27:04    5:27
  276  Samuel Williams, Fr        27:42    5:35
  277  Alexander Buchholz, So     27:43    5:35
  296  Zachary Nerenberg, Sr      28:23    5:43
  308  Colin Chandler, So         28:53    5:49
Total Time = 2:15:29     Total Places = 1144

43. Niagara
  150  Tyler Van Leeuwen, Sr      26:17    5:18
  254  Matt Whitworth, Fr         27:17    5:30
  259  Sergio Cruz, So            27:20    5:31
  266  Ethan Graves, Fr           27:27    5:32
  273  Ryan DeLola, Fr            27:35    5:34
  288  Aidan Russell, Fr          28:02    5:39
Total Time = 2:15:56     Total Places = 1202

44. St Bonaventure
  208  William Delaney, Fr        26:48    5:24
  250  Devan Cavanaugh, Fr        27:16    5:30
  271  Ben Collins, Sr            27:31    5:33
  300  Drew Bille, Fr             28:30    5:45
  301  Levi Malone, Jr            28:35    5:46
  307  Kyle Haller, Fr            28:51    5:49
  309  George Laraia, So          28:55    5:50
Total Time = 2:18:40     Total Places = 1330

45. Lafayette
  229  David Sadvary, So          26:58    5:26
  272  Nate Becker, Fr            27:35    5:33
  279  Noah Krassin, Sr           27:47    5:36
  295  Mark DiPaola, So           28:18    5:42
  299  Tyler Pressl, Jr           28:29    5:44
Total Time = 2:19:07     Total Places = 1374
        TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Bryce England, Jr 4:55 24:38 4:58 Saint Francis 2 2 Nacho Hernando, Sr 4:54 24:40 4:58 Southern N H 3 3 Jorge Maldonado, Sr 4:55 24:45 4:59 N Y U


Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top

    4     4  Jaryd Flank, Sr             4:55     24:47    5:00  Muhlenberg           
    5     5  Anthony Lupia, Sr           4:57     24:50    5:00  Oneonta              
    6     6  Tyler McLaren, Jr           4:55     24:50    5:00  Southern N H         
    7     7  Viraj Deokar, Fr            4:56     24:51    5:01  Princeton            
    8     8  Will Dudek, Sr              4:55     24:53    5:01  Wesleyan             
    9     9  Dan Cheung, Sr              4:55     24:54    5:01  Allegheny            
   10    10  Charles Stahl, Jr           4:55     24:55    5:01  Princeton            
   11    11  Sean Phillips, Sr           4:59     24:56    5:01  Ithaca               
   12    12  Jack Leahey, Sr             4:56     24:56    5:01  Princeton            
   13    13  Andrew Tedeschi, Sr         4:58     24:57    5:02  College  of New Jerse 
   14    14  Kieran Sutton, Sr           5:03     24:58    5:02  Shippensburg         
   15    15  Henry Woods, Jr             4:55     24:59    5:02  Haverford            
   16    16  Mac Strehler, Sr            5:11     25:03    5:03  Washington and Lee   
   17    17  Spencer Johnson, Sr         5:01     25:03    5:03  Marist               
   18    18  Nicholas Cornine, Sr        4:55     25:05    5:03  Siena                
   19    19  Gavin Gaynor, Fr            4:56     25:07    5:04  Princeton            
   20    20  Wolfgang Beck, Jr           4:55     25:09    5:04  Princeton            
   21    21  Brian Rich, Sr              4:54     25:10    5:04  Middlebury           
   22    22  Matt Tuohy, So              4:55     25:10    5:04  Ramapo               
   23    23  Alexander Balla, Jr         4:55     25:11    5:05  Shippensburg         
   24    24  Nathaniel Kozyra, Sr                 25:15    5:05  Binghamton           
   25    25  Tanner Brown, Sr            5:05     25:16    5:06  Nebraska Wesleyan    
   26    26  Max Mudd, Jr                5:00     25:16    5:06  N Y U                
   27    27  Weyessa McaAlister, Fr      4:56     25:17    5:06  Trinity              
   28    28  Alec Lederer, Sr            4:57     25:18    5:06  East Stroudsburg     
   29    29  David Busby, Sr             4:57     25:19    5:06  Oneonta              
   30    30  Austin Cooper, Jr           4:56     25:20    5:06  Indiana Univ of Pa   
   31    31  McQuade Milligan, Sr        5:04     25:20    5:06  St. John Fisher      
   32    32  Evans Kibet, Fr             4:55     25:20    5:06  Siena                
   33    33  Ascencion Aispuro, Jr       4:55     25:21    5:06  Middlebury           
   34    34  Alex Hogue, Fr              4:56     25:21    5:07  Marist               
   35    35  Matt Baffuto, So                     25:21    5:07  Marist               
   36    36  Shaun Van Buskirk, Jr       5:02     25:21    5:07  Siena                
   37    37  Michael Grady, So           5:06     25:23    5:07  Adelphi              
   38    38  Carter Smith, Jr            4:58     25:24    5:07  Allegheny            
   39    39  Paolo Fiore, Sr             4:55     25:26    5:07  Siena                
   40    40  Dan Nolte, Sr               5:00     25:26    5:08  Univ.  of Rochester  
   41    41  Alec Thibodeaux, Sr         4:55     25:26    5:08  Eastern Mennonite    
   42    42  Kevin Veltre, Jr            5:06     25:27    5:08  Rowan                
   43    43  Brandon Mazzarella, Sr      4:59     25:27    5:08  College  of New Jerse 
   44    44  Abrham Amine, Fr            5:04     25:27    5:08  Eastern Mennonite    
   45    45  Graham Peet, So             4:59     25:28    5:08  Haverford            
   46    46  Dominic Stroh, So           4:57     25:29    5:08  Shippensburg         
   47    47  Connor Evans, So            4:55     25:29    5:08  Middlebury           
   48    48  Danniel Belay, Jr           4:56     25:31    5:09  Rider                
   49    49  Saad Baig, Sr               5:03     25:31    5:09  Marist               
   50    50  Keenan Walker, So           4:56     25:31    5:09  Saint Francis        
   51    51  Neil Saddler, Jr            5:00     25:32    5:09  N Y U                
   52    52  Andrew Osborne, Sr          4:57     25:33    5:09  Lynchburg            
   53    53  Daryn Hutchings, So         4:55     25:33    5:09  Binghamton           
   54    54  Jimmy Gorman, Sr            5:07     25:33    5:09  Haverford            
   55    55  MacKenzye Leroy, Jr         5:15     25:33    5:09  Washington and Lee   
   56    56  Ryan Brennan, So            5:05     25:33    5:09  Oneonta              
   57    57  Reid Hawkins, Sr            4:56     25:34    5:09  Wesleyan             
   58    58  Jordan Wheeler, Jr          5:10     25:34    5:09  Nebraska Wesleyan    
   59    59  Ryan Herlihy, So                     25:35    5:09  Haverford            
   60    60  Kevin Serrao, Jr                     25:35    5:09  Middlebury           
   61    61  Braden Bruning, Sr          4:55     25:35    5:09  Shippensburg         
   62    62  Shaun Allen, Sr                      25:36    5:10  Saint Francis        
   63    63  Louis Tobias, Sr                     25:36    5:10  Bucknell             
   64    64  Robert Moser, Fr            4:59     25:37    5:10  Shippensburg         
   65    65  Bryce Catlett, Fr                    25:37    5:10  V C U                
   66    66  Andy Fleming, Sr            5:05     25:38    5:10  Oneonta              
   67    67  Steven Rizzo, Jr            5:04     25:38    5:10  Marist               
   68    68  Matt Osubor, So             5:10     25:38    5:10  N Y U                
   69    69  Riley Hughes, So                     25:39    5:10  Marist               
   70    70  Andrew Canavan, So          4:56     25:39    5:10  Siena                
   71    71  Danny Aschale, Fr           5:01     25:40    5:10  Connecticut          
   72    72  Greg Morgan, So             5:09     25:40    5:10  Haverford            
   73    73  Franklin Livolsi, Fr        5:03     25:41    5:11  Widener              
   74    74  Corey Mullins, So           4:57     25:41    5:11  Muhlenberg           
   75    75  Lucas Taxter, So            5:12     25:42    5:11  Stonehill            
   76    76  Karn Setya, Jr              5:07     25:42    5:11  N Y U                
   77    77  Bradley Kaufmann, Sr        4:58     25:43    5:11  Rider                
   78    78  William Randall, So         5:04     25:43    5:11  Siena                
   79    79  Tate Knight, Jr             5:04     25:44    5:11  Wesleyan             
   80    80  Riley Dowd, So              5:13     25:44    5:11  Stonehill            
   81    81  Watson Hanson, Jr           4:59     25:45    5:11  Colgate              
   82    82  Michael Kennedy, So         5:11     25:45    5:11  Marist               
   83    83  Tim Chappell, Jr            5:08     25:45    5:11  Ithaca               
   84    84  Antonio Xelhua, Sr          5:13     25:45    5:11  Stonehill            
   85        Dietrich Mosel, Jr          4:58     25:46    5:12  Marist               
   86    85  Nick Karam, Sr              5:07     25:46    5:12  N Y U                
   87    86  Cole Nissley, Jr            4:59     25:47    5:12  Shippensburg         
   88    87  Dylan Gearinger, So         5:09     25:47    5:12  Haverford            
   89    88  Randy Violette, Sr          4:57     25:47    5:12  Allegheny            
   90    89  Ken Vinacco, Jr             5:12     25:47    5:12  Stonehill            
   91    90  John Gagnon, Sr             5:06     25:48    5:12  Swarthmore           
   92        Palmer Weimann, So          5:02     25:48    5:12  Marist               
   93    91  Eric Franklin, Sr           5:00     25:49    5:12  Univ.  of Rochester  
   94    92  Ben Bosworth, Sr            5:03     25:49    5:12  Connecticut          
   95    93  Cooper Baird, So            5:15     25:49    5:12  Washington and Lee   
   96    94  Matthew Saponara, So        5:00     25:49    5:12  College  of New Jerse 
   97    95  John Hughes, Jr             4:57     25:50    5:12  Allegheny            
   98        Christopher Rivas, Fr       5:08     25:50    5:12  Marist               
   99    96  Brendan Wood, Sr            4:55     25:51    5:13  Middlebury           
  100    97  Ash Gandul, Jr              5:10     25:51    5:13  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  101    98  Michael Durkin, Fr          5:16     25:51    5:13  Stonehill            
  102    99  Drew Smith, Sr              5:07     25:51    5:13  Lynchburg            
  103   100  Ryan Rastatter, So          5:03     25:52    5:13  Widener              
  104   101  Zachary Joachim, So         5:01     25:52    5:13  Trinity              
  105   102  Zachary Helm, Sr            5:07     25:53    5:13  Rowan                
  106   103  Tom Pavarini, Sr            5:04     25:53    5:13  Johns Hopkins        
  107   104  Matthew Gill, So            4:59     25:55    5:13  Binghamton           
  108   105  Sam Bradford, Jr            5:17     25:55    5:13  Stonehill            
  109   106  Chuck Collins, Sr           5:08     25:56    5:14  St. John Fisher      
  110   107  Michael Urban, So           5:03     25:56    5:14  Shippensburg         
  111   108  Chad Sussman, So            5:09     25:57    5:14  Bucknell             
  112   109  Jonathan Abbott, So         4:58     25:57    5:14  Colgate              
  113   110  Price Day, So               5:12     25:57    5:14  Connecticut          
  114   111  Alex Demeule, So            5:17     25:57    5:14  Stonehill            
  115        Daniel Nolan, Sr            5:12     25:57    5:14  Stonehill            
  116   112  Matthew Taddeo, Sr          5:10     25:58    5:14  Bucknell             
  117   113  Jordan Reyes, Jr            5:12     25:58    5:14  N Y U                
  118   114  Alex Zubko, Sr              4:58     25:59    5:14  East Stroudsburg     
  119   115  Jonathan Perlman, So        4:55     25:59    5:14  Middlebury           
  120   116  Derik Noland, Sr            5:04     25:59    5:14  Westfield State      
  121   117  Zander Mintz, Sr                     25:59    5:14  Connecticut          
  122   118  Mike Pinnola, Jr            4:56     25:59    5:14  Rider                
  123   119  Devin Akerley, So           5:05     26:00    5:14  Oneonta              
  124   120  Gordon Phipps III, Sr       5:16     26:00    5:15  Saint Francis        
  125   121  Travis Fairlee, Jr          5:04     26:01    5:15  Siena                
  126   122  John Meyer, Sr              5:15     26:01    5:15  Rowan                
  127   123  Robert Galante, Sr          5:04     26:01    5:15  Colgate              
  128   124  James Felice, Jr            5:05     26:02    5:15  St. John Fisher      
  129        Brian Iatarola, Fr          5:00     26:03    5:15  Shippensburg         
  130   125  Aidan Smith, Fr             5:09     26:03    5:15  Oneonta              
  131   126  Alexander Saffadi, Jr       5:08     26:03    5:15  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  132   127  Josh Shaw, So               5:13     26:03    5:15  Lynchburg            
  133   128  Sean Grady, Sr              5:06     26:04    5:15  Adelphi              
  134   129  Miles Meijer, So            4:55     26:04    5:15  Middlebury           
  135   130  Tom Moore, Sr               4:59     26:06    5:16  Ramapo               
  136        Henry Fleming, Fr                    26:07    5:16  Middlebury           
  137   131  Johnathon Cook, So                   26:07    5:16  Johns Hopkins        
  138   132  Chris Gutierrez, Sr         5:15     26:07    5:16  Ithaca               
  139   133  Ian McDonald, Sr            5:13     26:08    5:16  Washington and Lee   
  140   134  Connor Trapp, Jr            5:04     26:09    5:16  Connecticut          
  141   135  Phillip Harmon, Sr          5:13     26:09    5:16  Washington and Lee   
  142        Michael Rautter, Fr         5:02     26:10    5:16  Siena                
  143   136  Bismillah Alidost, Jr       5:05     26:10    5:17  V C U                
  144   137  G Matthew Greco, Sr         5:08     26:11    5:17  the Holy Cross       
  145   138  Charlie Hale, Sr            5:20     26:11    5:17  Haverford            
  146   139  Hunter Phinney, So          5:02     26:12    5:17  Univ.  of Rochester  
  147   140  Jeremy Rapposelli, Jr       4:58     26:12    5:17  East Stroudsburg     
  148   141  Billy Hector, So            5:02     26:13    5:17  Binghamton           
  149   142  Andrew Tuttle, Jr           5:02     26:13    5:17  Southern N H         
  150   143  Emmett Barr, Sr             5:11     26:13    5:17  Allegheny            
  151   144  Oliver Hickson, So          5:03     26:14    5:17  Johns Hopkins        
  152   145  Brian Mitchell, So          5:04     26:14    5:17  College  of New Jerse 
  153        Zach Karas, Sr              5:04     26:15    5:17  N Y U                
  154   146  John Michael Mihalek, Jr    5:11     26:15    5:18  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  155   147  Alec Trapani, Jr            5:15     26:16    5:18  Rowan                
  156   148  Brian Taylor, Sr            5:12     26:16    5:18  Kutztown             
  157   149  Michael Scott, Sr           5:17     26:17    5:18  Adelphi              
  158   150  Tyler Van Leeuwen, Sr       5:13     26:17    5:18  Niagara              
  159   151  Christopher Dugan, Jr       4:58     26:19    5:18  Ramapo               
  160        James Stadler, Jr           5:20     26:19    5:18  Haverford            
  161   152  Henry Dodge, Sr             5:15     26:19    5:18  the Holy Cross       
  162        James Murphy, Jr            5:17     26:19    5:18  Stonehill            
  163   153  Brandon Wells, Fr           5:05     26:19    5:18  V C U                
  164   154  William Cheety, Sr          5:15     26:20    5:18  Rowan                
  165   155  Isaiah Jean-Baptiste, Fr    5:04     26:20    5:18  Rider                
  166   156  Dan Henry, So               5:15     26:20    5:18  Rowan                
  167   157  Liam Wall, So               5:01     26:20    5:18  Johns Hopkins        
  168        Quinn Wasko, So             5:07     26:20    5:19                       
  169   158  Tristan Lucy-Speidel, So    5:13     26:21    5:19  Lynchburg            
  170   159  Jesse Capellaro, Sr         5:19     26:21    5:19  Ithaca               
  171   160  Trent Rose, Fr              5:05     26:21    5:19  Bucknell             
  172   161  Anthony Calantoni, Jr       4:59     26:22    5:19  Muhlenberg           
  173   162  Joseph Prunty, So           5:01     26:22    5:19  the Holy Cross       
  174   163  Jose Velasquez, Jr          5:13     26:22    5:19  Adelphi              
  175   164  Gerard Connelly, Fr         5:09     26:22    5:19  Adelphi              
  176   165  Shane Connor, Sr            5:20     26:23    5:19  Ithaca               
  177   166  Zachery Salek, Jr           4:55     26:23    5:19  Saint Francis        
  178   167  Mitchell Marlow, Fr         5:20     26:24    5:19  Utica                
  179   168  Ivan Frantz, Fr             5:06     26:25    5:19  Univ.  of Rochester  
  180   169  Tyler Knapp, Jr             5:14     26:25    5:19  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  181        Benjamin Karam, Fr          5:15     26:26    5:20  N Y U                
  182   170  Chris Tinti, Fr             5:17     26:27    5:20  Ithaca               
  183   171  Blake Dellabough, Fr        5:09     26:27    5:20  Oneonta              
  184   172  Russell Adam, So            5:13     26:27    5:20  Connecticut          
  185   173  Forest Stewart, Fr          5:17     26:28    5:20  Ithaca               
  186   174  Taylor Piekos, Sr           5:07     26:28    5:20  East Stroudsburg     
  187   175  Marshall Demaree, Jr        5:09     26:30    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  188   176  Tim Forrest, So             5:20     26:30    5:20  Westfield State      
  189        Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe, Jr   5:20     26:30    5:21  Haverford            
  190   177  Nick Kontos, Jr             5:13     26:31    5:21  Rider                
  191   178  Mitch Abrams, Jr            5:02     26:31    5:21  Binghamton           
  192        Chad Dunham, So             5:08     26:32    5:21  Oneonta              
  193   179  Ryan Curran, Fr             5:09     26:32    5:21  Colgate              
  194   180  Jason Richwall, Fr          5:03     26:33    5:21  Muhlenberg           
  195        Michael Schach, So          5:12     26:33    5:21  Haverford            
  196   181  Thomas Somerville, Jr       5:12     26:33    5:21  Saint Francis        
  197   182  Justin Koch, Sr             5:10     26:34    5:21  Allegheny            
  198   183  Matt Russo, Fr              5:03     26:35    5:21  Rowan                
  199   184  Connor Gottzmann, So        5:07     26:35    5:21  Westfield State      
  200   185  Corey Branch, Sr            5:25     26:35    5:22  Swarthmore           
  201   186  Erik Winberg, Sr            5:22     26:36    5:22  Utica                
  202   187  Calvin Wood, Sr             5:01     26:37    5:22  V C U                
  203   188  Zachary White, So           5:16     26:38    5:22  Saint Francis        
  204   189  Bryan Gallagher, Jr         5:13     26:38    5:22  the Holy Cross       
  205   190  Cj Bauer, Sr                5:11     26:38    5:22  Kutztown             
  206   191  Ben Evans, Jr               5:13     26:38    5:22  Allegheny            
  207   192  Alex Dolwick, So            5:23     26:39    5:22  Washington and Lee   
  208        Carlos Coronado, Sr         5:12     26:39    5:22  Rowan                
  209   193  Branden Warders, Jr         5:16     26:39    5:22  Adelphi              
  210   194  Benjamin Martell, So        5:03     26:39    5:22  Univ.  of Rochester  
  211        Tyler Henseler, Sr          5:17     26:39    5:22  Stonehill            
  212   195  Jared Glosser, So           5:12     26:40    5:22  East Stroudsburg     
  213   196  Alex Campagna, Fr           5:15     26:40    5:23  the Holy Cross       
  214   197  Anthony Coccia, Jr                   26:40    5:23  Adelphi              
  215   198  Anthony Ardino, Jr          5:13     26:40    5:23  Rider                
  216   199  Landin Delaney, So          5:10     26:42    5:23  Bucknell             
  217   200  Joshua Signore, So          5:07     26:42    5:23  Wesleyan             
  218   201  Cole Parson, Fr             5:09     26:42    5:23  College  of New Jerse 
  219   202  William McCoy, So           5:16     26:42    5:23  Ramapo               
  220   203  Christopher Dalke, So       5:05     26:42    5:23  Univ.  of Rochester  
  221        Phillip Inguanta, So        5:14     26:43    5:23  Oneonta              
  222   204  Justin Dorner-Thomas, Fr    5:21     26:44    5:23  Lynchburg            
  223   205  Yuta Suzuki, So             5:19     26:44    5:23  Westfield State      
  224   206  Ryan Louther, So            5:05     26:44    5:23  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  225   207  James Weissenborn, Fr       5:06     26:45    5:24  Bucknell             
  226        Stosh Davis, Fr             5:06     26:47    5:24  Siena                
  227   208  William Delaney, Fr         5:03     26:48    5:24  St Bonaventure       
  228   209  Matt Prohaska, Sr           5:18     26:48    5:24  Univ.  of Rochester  
  229   210  Vipul Bhat, Fr              5:05     26:49    5:24  Johns Hopkins        
  230   211  Tommy Herebic, So           5:21     26:49    5:24  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  231   212  Kevin McMorrow, Fr          5:10     26:49    5:24  Wesleyan             
  232   213  Quinn Geraghty, So          5:16     26:50    5:24  Ramapo               
  233   214  Steven Anhold, Jr           5:04     26:51    5:25  Eastern Mennonite    
  234   215  Jose DeLaCruz, Fr           5:04     26:51    5:25  Ramapo               
  235   216  Michael Moreno, Fr          5:05     26:52    5:25  Southern N H         
  236   217  William Bajohr, Fr          5:17     26:52    5:25  Wesleyan             
  237   218  Jeremy Rigotti, Sr          5:18     26:52    5:25  East Stroudsburg     
  238   219  Lucas Pick, Fr              5:13     26:53    5:25  College  of New Jerse 
  239   220  Pat Brett, So               5:19     26:54    5:25  Westfield State      
  240   221  Luke Dunkelberg, Jr                  26:54    5:25  St. John Fisher      
  241        Nate Conroy, Jr             5:10     26:54    5:25  Univ.  of Rochester  
  242   222  Robert Tuzzio, Fr           5:13     26:55    5:26  the Holy Cross       
  243   223  Jordan Comeau, Jr           5:16     26:56    5:26  Connecticut          
  244   224  Erik VanDerWilt, Jr         5:19     26:56    5:26  Ramapo               
  245   225  Vaughn Parts, Fr            5:25     26:57    5:26  Swarthmore           
  246   226  Thomas Porth, Sr            5:18     26:57    5:26  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  247   227  Stefan Arnold, Sr           5:11     26:58    5:26  Johns Hopkins        
  248   228  Brandon Leclair, Fr                  26:58    5:26  Westfield State      
  249   229  David Sadvary, So           5:14     26:58    5:26  Lafayette            
  250   230  Clay Simpson, So            5:24     26:58    5:26  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  251   231  Jose Colon-Cruz, So         5:12     26:59    5:26  Kutztown             
  252   232  Adam McIe, Sr               5:23     27:00    5:26  Binghamton           
  253   233  Joe Carmody, So             5:22     27:00    5:27  Washington and Lee   
  254        Sean Soucy, Fr              5:16     27:00    5:27  Connecticut          
  255   234  Spencer Brown, Fr           5:19     27:00    5:27  Trinity              
  256   235  Justin Jones, Fr            5:15     27:01    5:27  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  257   236  Brad Meixsell, Sr           5:07     27:01    5:27  East Stroudsburg     
  258   237  Jacob Wormald, Sr           5:18     27:02    5:27  Southern N H         
  259        Pat Robertson, Fr           5:18     27:02    5:27  Ithaca               
  260        Chris Hannan, So            5:13     27:03    5:27  Oneonta              
  261        Dan Buccino, Jr             5:07     27:03    5:27  East Stroudsburg     
  262        Jose Figueroa, Fr           5:14     27:03    5:27  Rowan                
  263        Jeff Montgomery, Fr         5:18     27:03    5:27  Ithaca               
  264   238  Austin Conway, So           5:08     27:04    5:27  V C U                
  265   239  Bradley Beard, Sr           5:18     27:04    5:27  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  266        Jake Greenberg, Sr          5:14     27:05    5:27  Univ.  of Rochester  
  267        Charles Thornton, Jr        5:07     27:05    5:28  Johns Hopkins        
  268   240  David Paduani, Jr           5:05     27:05    5:28  Rider                
  269   241  Andrew Thompson, Sr         5:15     27:06    5:28  Kutztown             
  270   242  Will Sullivan, Sr           5:25     27:06    5:28  Swarthmore           
  271   243  Dale Johnson, Jr            4:58     27:07    5:28  College  of New Jerse 
  272        Alejandro Hernandez, Sr     5:16     27:07    5:28  Connecticut          
  273        Hank Patrick, So                     27:09    5:28  Washington and Lee   
  274   244  Chad Berens, Jr             5:25     27:10    5:28  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  275        Luke Prothero, So           5:07     27:10    5:29  College  of New Jerse 
  276   245  Brian Attas, Jr             5:19     27:11    5:29  Utica                
  277        Alec Brand, Sr              5:03     27:11    5:29  Shippensburg         
  278        Louis McUmber, So           5:11     27:11    5:29  Allegheny            
  279   246  Jon Kulpa, So               5:22     27:13    5:29  Utica                
  280   247  Lucas Sidle, Fr             4:59     27:14    5:29  V C U                
  281        Daniel Hart, So             5:18     27:14    5:29  Ithaca               
  282   248  Daniel Cleary, Sr           5:13     27:14    5:29  St. John Fisher      
  283        Robert Desisto, Jr          5:07     27:15    5:30  N Y U                
  284   249  Timothy Bogomolov, Fr       5:19     27:15    5:30  Trinity              
  285        Chris Stephenson, Fr        5:19     27:15    5:30  Ramapo               
  286   250  Devan Cavanaugh, Fr         5:19     27:16    5:30  St Bonaventure       
  287   251  Lucas Heinzerling, Fr       5:25     27:16    5:30  Swarthmore           
  288        Michael Strosko, So         5:03     27:16    5:30  Saint Francis        
  289        Trey Seibel, So             5:29     27:16    5:30  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  290   252  Michael Andre, Sr           5:18     27:17    5:30  the Holy Cross       
  291   253  DeGennaro Nick, Fr          5:14     27:17    5:30  Kutztown             
  292   254  Matt Whitworth, Fr          5:27     27:17    5:30  Niagara              
  293   255  Shota Nakamura, So          5:08     27:18    5:30  Wesleyan             
  294        Johnpatrick Montgomery, Jr   5:08     27:18    5:30  East Stroudsburg     
  295        Austin Coyle, Sr            5:10     27:18    5:30  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  296   256  Liam Burke, Fr              5:15     27:19    5:30  Binghamton           
  297   257  Nick Ashton, So             5:20     27:19    5:30  Utica                
  298   258  Ben Stern, Sr               5:21     27:19    5:30  Lynchburg            
  299   259  Sergio Cruz, So             5:26     27:20    5:31  Niagara              
  300   260  Bernard Daoust, Fr          5:20     27:20    5:31  St. John Fisher      
  301   261  Michael Dautlick, So        5:16     27:20    5:31  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  302   262  Lucas Duros, So             5:21     27:21    5:31  Trinity              
  303   263  Chris Burrill, So           5:12     27:21    5:31  Southern N H         
  304        Kaleb Wesit, Fr             5:26     27:22    5:31  Nebraska Wesleyan    
  305        Martin O'Connell, Fr        5:18     27:24    5:31  Binghamton           
  306   264  Tevin Cintron, Sr           5:07     27:24    5:31  Westfield State      
  307   265  Matt Vira, Fr               5:17     27:25    5:32  Bucknell             
  308        Seth Conard, Fr             5:21     27:26    5:32  Allegheny            
  309   266  Ethan Graves, Fr            5:27     27:27    5:32  Niagara              
  310        Kyle Adams, Jr              5:10     27:28    5:32  Bucknell             
  311   267  Nick Schug, Jr              5:20     27:28    5:32  St. John Fisher      
  312   268  Dan Block, So               5:21     27:29    5:32  Utica                
  313        Raymond Rich-Fiondella, Sr   5:16     27:29    5:32  Connecticut          
  314        Alec Barton, Jr             5:21     27:30    5:33  Ramapo               
  315   269  Liam Rodgers, So            5:23     27:30    5:33  Utica                
  316   270  Thomas Rozinski, Fr         5:25     27:30    5:33  Widener              
  317   271  Ben Collins, Sr             5:19     27:31    5:33  St Bonaventure       
  318        Jeremie Venne, So                    27:32    5:33  Saint Francis        
  319        Will Armstrong, Fr          5:20     27:32    5:33  St. John Fisher      
  320        Andrew Gordon, Sr           5:21     27:32    5:33  Rider                
  321        Phil DeFroscia, Sr          5:14     27:34    5:33  Rider                
  322   272  Nate Becker, Fr             5:13     27:35    5:33  Lafayette            
  323   273  Ryan DeLola, Fr             5:26     27:35    5:34  Niagara              
  324   274  Adam Courtemanche, Fr       5:16     27:35    5:34  Southern N H         
  325   275  Caleb Wright, Jr            5:21     27:36    5:34  Trinity              
  326        Conner Sexton, Fr           5:15     27:38    5:34  Wesleyan             
  327        Andrew Simon, So            5:07     27:38    5:34  Westfield State      
  328        Ankur Desai, So             5:22     27:39    5:34  Univ.  of Rochester  
  329   276  Samuel Williams, Fr         5:15     27:42    5:35  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  330   277  Alexander Buchholz, So      5:22     27:43    5:35  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  331        Julian DePaz, Fr            5:19     27:43    5:35  Adelphi              
  332   278  Frank Kenny, Fr             5:27     27:45    5:36  Swarthmore           
  333        William Christ, Jr          5:19     27:45    5:36  the Holy Cross       
  334        Brandon Eagle, So           5:23     27:46    5:36  Utica                
  335   279  Noah Krassin, Sr            5:17     27:47    5:36  Lafayette            
  336   280  Jared Nisly, Sr             5:20     27:50    5:37  Eastern Mennonite    
  337        Thomas Moshier, So          4:56     27:50    5:37  Binghamton           
  338   281  Leonardo Jason, Fr          5:17     27:52    5:37  Kutztown             
  339        Skyler Zunk, So             5:28     27:53    5:37  Washington and Lee   
  340        Daniel Brennan, So          5:17     27:55    5:38  College  of New Jerse 
  341        Brian Hackman, So           5:19     27:56    5:38  Saint Francis        
  342   282  Robert Cook, Sr             5:24     27:56    5:38  Eastern Mennonite    
  343        Johnathan Jackson, Sr       5:13     27:56    5:38  Rider                
  344   283  Troy Kelly, Sr              5:18     27:57    5:38  Colgate              
  345   284  Ben Stutzman, Fr            5:34     27:59    5:38  Eastern Mennonite    
  346   285  Levi Rees, Jr               5:22     27:59    5:38  Lynchburg            
  347   286  Andrew Prior, Jr            5:26     27:59    5:38  Swarthmore           
  348   287  Burkhart Nate, Fr           5:22     28:00    5:39  Kutztown             
  349        Brian Delany, Fr            5:00     28:02    5:39  Shippensburg         
  350   288  Aidan Russell, Fr           5:26     28:02    5:39  Niagara              
  351   289  Christopher Funge, So       5:11     28:03    5:39  Muhlenberg           
  352        Oliver Newman, Jr           5:36     28:04    5:39  Swarthmore           
  353        Edward Freisinger, Jr       5:19     28:06    5:40  Rowan                
  354   290  Luke Myers, Fr              5:14     28:07    5:40  Colgate              
  355   291  Michael Villagomaz, So      5:11     28:08    5:40  V C U                
  356        Jordan Jackson, Sr          5:18     28:09    5:40  Bucknell             
  357   292  Sean Stovall, Fr            5:11     28:11    5:41  Widener              
  358   293  Matt Sella, Fr                       28:12    5:41  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  359        John O'Hara, So             5:02     28:14    5:41  Siena                
  360        Steven Mosher, So           5:22     28:15    5:42  Adelphi              
  361   294  Kevin Conrad, Fr            5:28     28:17    5:42  Colgate              
  362   295  Mark DiPaola, So            5:19     28:18    5:42  Lafayette            
  363   296  Zachary Nerenberg, Sr       5:26     28:23    5:43  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  364        Max Dell-Thibodeau, Fr      5:14     28:26    5:44  Adelphi              
  365   297  Brendan Stevens, Fr         5:11     28:27    5:44  Widener              
  366   298  Gabriel Julien, So          5:19     28:28    5:44  Trinity              
  367        Adam Linsky, Fr             5:19     28:28    5:44  Wesleyan             
  368   299  Tyler Pressl, Jr            5:12     28:29    5:44  Lafayette            
  369        Sam Harding, Fr             5:23     28:29    5:45  Westfield State      
  370   300  Drew Bille, Fr              5:21     28:30    5:45  St Bonaventure       
  371        Jackson Skelley, Fr         5:21     28:33    5:45  the Holy Cross       
  372        Caleb Enis, Jr              5:21     28:34    5:46  Allegheny            
  373   301  Levi Malone, Jr             5:25     28:35    5:46  St Bonaventure       
  374   302  Stuart Bibeau, So           5:15     28:37    5:46  Muhlenberg           
  375   303  Tyler Oates, Fr             5:25     28:40    5:47  Widener              
  376   304  Tyler Denlinger, Sr         5:22     28:41    5:47  Eastern Mennonite    
  377        Brendan McGill, Fr          5:02     28:46    5:48  Bucknell             
  378   305  Jacob Saxon, So             5:18     28:50    5:49  Muhlenberg           
  379   306  Steele Henderson, Fr        5:22     28:51    5:49  Indiana Univ of Pa   
  380   307  Kyle Haller, Fr             5:24     28:51    5:49  St Bonaventure       
  381        Lucus Culley, Fr                     28:52    5:49  Colgate              
  382   308  Colin Chandler, So          5:21     28:53    5:49  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  383   309  George Laraia, So           5:28     28:55    5:50  St Bonaventure       
  384        Nikhil Tewari, So           5:28     28:55    5:50  Colgate              
  385        Frank Tucci, So             5:25     28:56    5:50  Wesleyan             
  386        Jacob Fleck, Sr             5:22     28:56    5:50  Lynchburg            
  387   310  Nathaniel Piekos, Fr        5:20     29:10    5:53  Widener              
  388        Jacob Meyer, Fr             5:03     29:11    5:53  Johns Hopkins        
  389        Nick Pugliano, Fr           5:33     29:16    5:54  Swarthmore           
  390        Ryan O'Donnell, So          5:22     29:23    5:55  Loyola Univ. Maryland 
  391        Andrew Mitchell, So         5:27     29:26    5:56  Muhlenberg           
  392        Graham Doskoch, Fr          5:37     29:37    5:58  Swarthmore           

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top

  393        Matt Bacher, Jr             5:23     29:48    6:00  St Bonaventure       
  394        Robert Montoro, Sr          5:16     29:59    6:03  Widener              
  395        Mark Vaccaro, Fr            5:25     30:05    6:04  St Bonaventure       
  396        Adam Bourdon, Sr            5:38     30:20    6:07  Westfield State      
  397        Aaron Zucker, Jr            5:44     30:53    6:13  Muhlenberg           
  398        Sammie Adarkwa, Jr          5:44     31:00    6:15  Utica                
  399        Henry McCarthy, So          5:44     31:04    6:16  Muhlenberg           
  400        Jacob Small, Fr             5:44     31:31    6:21  Widener              
  401        Bradley Strickler, Fr       5:36     32:34    6:34  Widener              
100 finishers among Men Under 2
109 finishers among Men 2 - 2
84 finishers among Men 3 - 3
108 finishers among Men 4 - 4
401 male finishers
0 female finishers
401 total finishers

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Cross Country

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Crusader Thanksgiving Traditions
Men's Ice Hockey
Crusader Thanksgiving Traditions
Men's Soccer Recap
Men's Soccer
Men's Soccer Recap
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)