2017 John Thomas Terrier Classic Results

Holy Cross Athletics
Lancer Timing Services 			   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2017 BU John Thomas Terrier Classic - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017          
                               Boston University                               
                                  
				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon              Puma                      6.84   1 
  2 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.86   1 
  3 Owusu-Antwi, Martin          Coppin State              6.88   1 
  4 Naliali, Christopher         Zenith Veloc              6.89   1 
  5 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State              6.90   2 
  6 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                 6.91   1 
  7 Love, Jordan                 Boston U.                 6.92   1 
  8 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                 6.93   2 
  8 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached                6.93   1 
 10 Williams, Caleb              Liu Brooklyn              6.95   1 
 11 Morris, Maurice              Monroe Colle              6.97   4 
 12 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State              6.99   4 
 13 Brown, Jashane               American Int              7.00   2 
 14 Davis, Delano                Liu Brooklyn              7.01   2 
 15 Sampson, Isaac               American Int              7.04   3 
 16 Agyeman, Ernest              Liu Brooklyn              7.05   3 
 17 White, Desean                Morgan State              7.05   1 
 18 Elmore, Jevon                Central Conn              7.06   2 
 19 Nelson, Mozai                Maine                     7.07   3 
 20 Dufane, Quaheem              Sacred Heart              7.07   3 
 21 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island              7.08   3 
 21 Ireland, Justin              Assumption                7.08   5 
 23 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State              7.12   3 
 24 Couture, Andrew              Athletic Rep              7.12   2 
 24 Korotzer, Noah               Brown                     7.12   5 
 26 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                   7.13   4 
 27 White, Kevon                 Stony Brook               7.14   3 
 28 Harris, Shane                Stony Brook               7.16   4 
 29 Davis, Benjamin              Maine                     7.17   2 
 30 Alston, Edwin                Central Conn              7.17   5 
 31 Cephas, Michael              Rider                     7.18   6 
 32 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart              7.19   4 
 33 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State              7.21   2 
 34 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn              7.21   4 
 35 Scott, Marquis               Bates                     7.24   5 
 36 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough              7.25   3 
 37 Mahar, Sam                   Oneonta                   7.26   5 
 38 Neville, Jaris               Franklin Pie              7.27   5 
 39 Agrotis, Yanni               Molloy                    7.27   6 
 40 Gray, Hayden                 Unattached                7.29   6 
 41 Roderick, Anthony            Northeastern              7.29   3 
 42 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst              7.30   6 
 43 DiCarlo, Dominic             Hartford                  7.31   6 
 43 Campbell, Levon              RIC                       7.31   7 
 45 Davis, Terrel                Hartford                  7.31  10 
 46 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                   7.32   7 
 47 Leith, Gerald                Franklin Pie              7.33   8 
 48 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                   7.34   4 
 49 Harton, Andre                Holy Cross                7.34   7 
 50 Fortin, Garrett              Holy Cross                7.35   6 
 51 Greene, Bruce                Boston U.                 7.35   8 
 52 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                     7.36   7 
 53 Holtzman, Bryan              Unattached                7.36   6 
 54 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     7.37   6 
 55 Perez, Brendon               Monroe Colle              7.38   5 
 56 Walker, Kyle                 Bryant                    7.39   7 
 57 Sneh, Jero                   Central Conn              7.40   8 
 58 Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                 7.42   9 
 59 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc              7.42   8 
 59 Braxton, Blair               Stony Brook               7.42   7 
 61 Nickerson, Josh              Holy Cross                7.43  10 
 62 Hogan, Jeb                   Franklin Pie              7.43   8 
 63 Lane, Ben                    Lasell                    7.44   8 
 64 Azriel, Jared                Unattached                7.44   7 
 65 Afrifa, Okatakyie            Boston-North              7.45   4 
 66 Tyson, Jvaughn               Monroe Colle              7.49   8 
 67 Estephane, Edison            Stony Brook               7.50   8 
 68 Chen, Kevin                  Bryant                    7.50   7 
 69 Hernandez, David             Bentley                   7.55   9 
 70 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle              7.56   9 
 71 Parker, Brandon              Sacred Heart              7.57   9 
 72 Niwa, Kaito                  BU Track Club             7.59   9 
 73 Branciforti, Joesph          Molloy                    7.59  10 
 74 McKenzie, Avery              Boston Colle              7.63  10 
 75 Ferguson, Joesph             Molloy                    7.64  10 
 76 Phelan, Jake                 Bentley                   7.69   9 
 77 O'Neal, Blake                Connecticut               7.80  10 
 78 Rainey, Wayne                CC Rhode Isl              7.86  10 
 79 Johnson, Brendan             Lasell                    7.95   9 
 80 Adams, Matthew               Boston U.                 8.36  10 
 81 Nelson, Sharlanjo            Fairleigh Di              9.81   5 
 -- Thorpe, Rogike               Kingsborough                FS   4 
 -- John, Malik                  Kingsborough                FS   2 
 -- Leachman, Tristan            Bentley                     FS   9 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 20.52  2016        Brendon Rodney, LIU-Brooklyn                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc             20.49M  1 
  2 Owusu-Antwi, Martin          Coppin State             20.95   1 
  3 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                20.96   1 
  4 McLaughlin, Taylor           Michigan                 21.05   4 
  5 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island             21.48   2 
  6 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern             21.50   2 
  7 Naliali, Christopher         Zenith Veloc             21.56   3 
  8 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Cptc New Bal             21.59   6 
  9 Love, Jordan                 Boston U.                21.62   2 
 10 Coleman, Antonio             Monroe Colle             21.68   6 
 11 Livingston, Terrance         Cptc New Bal             21.80   5 
 12 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State             21.81   2 
 12 John, Malik                  Kingsborough             21.81   5 
 14 Morris, Maurice              Monroe Colle             21.82  17 
 15 Davenport, Jordan            Wagner                   21.86  14 
 16 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.87   3 
 17 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob        St. Thomas A             21.87   4 
 18 Benn, Jared                  Fordham                  21.94  15 
 19 Robinson, Jacob              Merrimack                21.94   9 
 19 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai             21.94  11 
 21 Moodie, Roderick             Liu Brooklyn             21.96  16 
 22 Songore, Michael             Wagner                   21.96   7 
 23 Richards, Brian              unattached               21.99   3 
 23 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough             21.99   6 
 25 Williams, Caleb              Liu Brooklyn             22.00   6 
 26 O'Brien, James               Umass Lowell             22.04  11 
 27 Nash, Nicholas               Boston Colle             22.05   8 
 28 Davis, Delano                Liu Brooklyn             22.07   4 
 29 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern             22.07   7 
 30 Batler, Phillip              Brown                    22.08  12 
 31 Cuse, Raymond                Rhode Island             22.10   4 
 32 Miller, Chad                 American Int             22.10   4 
 33 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             22.11   9 
 34 Johnston, David              Northeastern             22.16  15 
 35 Fordwor, Kwame               Northeastern             22.21   3 
 36 White, Kevon                 Stony Brook              22.23  10 
 37 Housen, Cody                 New Horizon              22.24   7 
 38 Harris, Shane                Stony Brook              22.25  14 
 39 Gourde, Irie                 Brandeis                 22.27  23 
 40 Lungrin, Kurt                American Int             22.30  17 
 41 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst             22.33  21 
 42 Thompson, Patrick            American Int             22.34  20 
 43 Couture, Andrew              Athletic Rep             22.34   7 
 44 Artwell, Odane               Monroe Colle             22.35  18 
 45 Carter, Joseph               Rhode Island             22.36   6 
 46 Young, Elijah                Monroe Colle             22.37   5 
 47 Harriott, Caniggia           Morgan State             22.40   8 
 48 Richardson, Zach             Ut-Tyler                 22.40  16 
 49 Nelson, Mozai                Maine                    22.41  13 
 50 Leach, Kevin                 Morgan State             22.43  14 
 51 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc             22.43   9 
 52 May, Lloyd                   Dartmouth                22.44   9 
 53 Green, Raul                  Brown                    22.45  12 
 54 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             22.47  22 
 54 Agyeman, Ernest              Liu Brooklyn             22.47  12 
 56 Gorzela, Raymond             Stony Brook              22.49  17 
 57 Ireland, Justin              Assumption               22.50  15 
 58 Beard, Dylan                 Wagner                   22.51  21 
 59 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   22.51  18 
 60 Mahar, Sam                   Oneonta                  22.51  24 
 61 Davis, Benjamin              Maine                    22.52  14 
 62 Campbell, Levon              RIC                      22.54  13 
 63 White, Desean                Morgan State             22.54   3 
 64 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                  22.54  10 
 65 Agrotis, Yanni               Molloy                   22.55   8 
 66 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo             22.55  15 
 67 Clarke, Paul                 St. Francis              22.56  13 
 68 Neville, Jaris               Franklin Pie             22.57  16 
 69 Korotzer, Noah               Brown                    22.57  15 
 70 Sampson, Isaac               American Int             22.58  11 
 71 Webber, Richard              Fordham                  22.59  14 
 72 Green, Guy                   Dartmouth                22.60  13 
 73 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             22.61   8 
 74 Pierre, Sebastian            Sacred Heart             22.61  13 
 75 Desrosiers, Lugduni          St. Thomas A             22.62  18 
 76 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State             22.65   8 
 77 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                  22.65  11 
 78 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                    22.70  22 
 79 Hall, Ricky                  Ut-Tyler                 22.70  27 
 80 Donna, Brian                 Roxbury CC               22.70  25 
 81 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             22.71  27 
 82 Thorpe, Rogike               Kingsborough             22.71  10 
 83 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    22.72  16 
 84 Brown, Connor                Umass Lowell             22.75  14 
 85 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  22.76  16 
 86 Elmore, Jevon                Central Conn             22.80  12 
 87 Greene, Bruce                Boston U.                22.81  18 
 88 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc             22.84   9 
 89 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A             22.84  11 
 90 Dimaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             22.84  20 
 91 Bartley Jr, Franklin         Central Conn             22.85  23 
 92 Gray, Hayden                 Unattached               22.86  22 
 93 Dufane, Quaheem              Sacred Heart             22.86  26 
 94 Smith, Jevon                 American Int             22.87  23 
 95 St Clair, Jack               Central Conn             22.89  22 
 96 Morris, Keondre              St. Thomas A             22.89  24 
 97 Charles, Matthew             RIC                      22.92  19 
 98 Marshall, Jason              Stony Brook              22.95  28 
 99 Brennan, Robert              Boston Colle             22.95  12 
100 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   22.96  26 
101 Blanton, Jahir               New Haven                22.97  21 
102 VanMarter, Mark              St. John Fis             22.97  24 
103 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             22.98  17 
104 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                22.99  19 
105 Ho, Joseph                   Unattached               23.00  10 
106 Cherenfant, Brian            Umass Lowell             23.01  19 
107 Adelson, Cory                Umass Amhers             23.02  18 
108 Grossi, Jared                Providence               23.04  26 
109 Hunter, Michael              Umass Amhers             23.05  19 
110 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  23.05  10 
111 Guay, Trevor                 Franklin Pie             23.06  21 
112 Davis, Seth                  Franklin Pie             23.07  25 
113 Braxton, Blair               Stony Brook              23.08  24 
114 Tyson, Jvaughn               Monroe Colle             23.09  31 
115 Horberg, Andrew              Rider                    23.13  20 
116 Perez, Brendon               Monroe Colle             23.13  28 
117 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A             23.16  27 
118 Smith, Evan                  Bryant                   23.16  23 
119 Stoffel, David               Bentley                  23.21  21 
120 Aleles, Nicholas             GBTC                     23.22  28 
121 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               23.26  20 
122 Walker, Kyle                 Bryant                   23.28  33 
123 Ikuejamofo, Joel             RIC                      23.31  22 
124 Estephane, Edison            Stony Brook              23.32  25 
125 Azriel, Jared                Unattached               23.32  27 
126 Lane, Ben                    Lasell                   23.37  26 
127 Kraft, Brian                 Bryant                   23.39  30 
128 Hogan, Jeb                   Franklin Pie             23.41  27 
129 Leachman, Tristan            Bentley                  23.43  30 
130 Washington, Daikichi         New Haven                23.45  28 
131 Davis, Terrel                Hartford                 23.46  33 
132 Sperlinga, Evan              Assumption               23.53  29 
133 Barreto, Eddie               Roxbury CC               23.56  24 
134 Winiarz, Adam                Umass Dartmo             23.59  25 
135 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   23.59  30 
136 Reilly, James                Oneonta                  23.61  30 
137 Phelan, Jake                 Bentley                  23.67  33 
138 Longchamp, Omar              Molloy                   23.68  25 
139 Scott, Marquis               Bates                    23.69  26 
140 Parzych, Mateo               Sacred Heart             23.72  31 
141 Monrose, Hansy               Hartford                 23.72  32 
142 Pierre, Richardson           Monroe Colle             23.76  19 
143 Mabry, Myles                 Hartford                 23.80  29 
144 Gettings, Josh               Bentley                  23.84  29 
145 Ferri, Matthew               Northeastern             23.87  28 
146 Sobray, Matthew              Newbury                  23.93  32 
147 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart             24.05  30 
148 Parker, Brandon              Sacred Heart             24.08  32 
149 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                   24.14  29 
150 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai             24.14  31 
151 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                    24.15  27 
152 Branciforti, Joesph          Molloy                   24.19  29 
153 Cleveland, Evan              Sacred Heart             24.28  32 
154 Ferguson, Joesph             Molloy                   24.29  33 
155 Castillo, Justin             BU Track Club            24.51  32 
156 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern             24.62  32 
157 Rodriguez, Jose              Hartford                 24.69  31 
158 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                  24.78  33 
159 Belizaire, Billy             Roxbury CC               25.30  31 
 -- Raper, Deion                 Bryant                      FS  17 
 -- Stallworth, John             Rhode Island               DNF   5 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc             46.14   1 
  2 McLaughlin, Taylor           Michigan                 47.08   1 
  3 Rodney, Brendon              Puma                     47.11   1 
  4 Tate, Chris                  Unattached               47.28   1 
  5 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Cptc New Bal             47.43   2 
  6 Young, Elijah                Monroe Colle             47.49   4 
  7 Livingston, Terrance         Cptc New Bal             47.64   2 
  8 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State             47.92   2 
  9 Coleman, Antonio             Monroe Colle             48.00   5 
 10 Bunion, DeShawn              Liu Brooklyn             48.08   3 
 11 Miller, Chad                 American Int             48.09   3 
 12 Petit-Homme, Mica Jonath     unattached               48.12   2 
 13 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       All-Navy Spo             48.12   8 
 14 Nash, Nicholas               Boston Colle             48.50   8 
 15 Williams, George             Davidson                 48.52   4 
 16 Nwankwo, Obinna              Boston Colle             48.55   5 
 17 Guerrier, Jimm               Unattached               48.57   7 
 18 Hostetler, Jacob             Davidson                 48.58   4 
 19 Girardi, Peter               St. John Fis             48.82   7 
 20 Benn, Jared                  Fordham                  48.83   6 
 21 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island             48.93   6 
 22 Gourde, Irie                 Brandeis                 48.98  18 
 23 Cajuste, Karl                Liu Brooklyn             49.11   8 
 24 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern             49.16   5 
 25 Leach, Kevin                 Morgan State             49.20   8 
 26 Pierre, Akhenaton            Morgan State             49.27  11 
 27 Gil, Ruben                   Oneonta                  49.46  10 
 28 Harriott, Caniggia           Morgan State             49.50   6 
 29 Johnston, David              Northeastern             49.52   6 
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan             Umass Lowell             49.56   7 
 31 Housen, Cody                 New Horizon              49.59   7 
 32 Holt, Myles                  Dartmouth                49.59  13 
 33 Jones, Logan                 Liu Brooklyn             49.61   7 
 34 Pierre-Louis, Yardley        Monroe Colle             49.71   4 
 35 Pierre, Sebastian            Sacred Heart             49.89   9 
 36 McNeil, Darryl               New Haven                49.95  13 
 37 Duncan, Marcus               Umass Lowell             49.95   9 
 38 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka         Boston U.                50.01   5 
 39 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc             50.14  17 
 40 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis              50.21  19 
 41 Galal, Ahmed                 Stony Brook              50.21  16 
 42 Naveed, Hamza                Umass Lowell             50.22  11 
 43 Jacques, Nick                Franklin Pie             50.26  16 
 44 Wagnac, Jephte               RIC                      50.30  14 
 45 Bibemi, Destin               RIC                      50.38  17 
 46 Davis, Jordan                Rider                    50.39  13 
 47 Malko, Russell               Rider                    50.46  11 
 48 Flynn, Robert                Bates                    50.47  12 
 49 Madrigal, Bryant             Unattached               50.51  15 
 50 Abraham, Alvin               Rider                    50.53   9 
 51 Boire, Nicholas              Holy Cross               50.54  15 
 52 Houser, Logan                Ut-Tyler                 50.55  17 
 53 Galva, Yeury                 Rhode Island             50.55  11 
 54 Hall, Ricky                  Ut-Tyler                 50.56  21 
 55 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                  50.57  14 
 56 Desrosiers, Lugduni          St. Thomas A             50.58  13 
 57 Newman, Danny                MIT                      50.65  10 
 58 Artwell, Odane               Monroe Colle             50.65  10 
 59 Quilla, Christopher          Stony Brook              50.66  16 
 60 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  50.68  10 
 61 Bassous, Daniel              Northeastern             50.71  15 
 62 Johnson, Jonathan            Morgan State             50.74   8 
 63 Mahar, Jeffrey               Oneonta                  50.80  13 
 64 Pierre, Richardson           Monroe Colle             50.83  14 
 65 Galarza, David               Rider                    50.92  16 
 66 Felton, Jaleel               Rhode Island             50.94   9 
 67 Jones, Marquan               Rider                    50.94  14 
 68 Richardson, Zach             Ut-Tyler                 51.01  10 
 69 Donovan, Connor              Umass Lowell             51.03  21 
 70 Frejowski, Tom               MIT                      51.11  15 
 71 Parrella, Jon                Boston-North             51.16  20 
 72 Barthelemy, Mark             Hartford                 51.19  20 
 73 Parzych, Mateo               Sacred Heart             51.28  20 
 74 Colin, Richard               Fairleigh Di             51.29  11 
 75 Calderaro, Brian             Rider                    51.33  15 
 76 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Brown                    51.44   3 
 77 Barreto, Eddie               Roxbury CC               51.47  22 
 78 Harris, Kamar                Monroe Colle             51.51  14 
 79 Newton, Jacob                Holy Cross               51.56  20 
 80 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                51.65  17 
 81 Donohue, James               Holy Cross               51.66  22 
 82 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A             51.67  18 
 83 Epps, Timothy                Monroe Colle             51.67  23 
 84 Patterson, Justin            Bryant                   51.72  16 
 85 Binette, Alec                Bryant                   51.75  19 
 86 Magno, TJ                    Stevens Inst             51.84  18 
 87 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                   51.84  23 
 88 Aleles, Nicholas             GBTC                     51.88  23 
 89 Schiavone, Frankie           St. Thomas A             51.90  21 
 90 Murray, Brian                Bryant                   51.92  19 
 91 Longchamp, Omar              Molloy                   51.95  18 
 92 Halloran, Fredrik            Holy Cross               52.01  23 
 93 Lynds, Spencer               Umass Dartmo             52.18  21 
 94 Payton, Spencer              Stony Brook              52.18  19 
 95 Alexander, Chris             Rider                    52.22  19 
 96 Sperlinga, Evan              Assumption               52.40  24 
 97 Muccio, Justin               Marist                   52.41  25 
 98 Lucier, Justin               CC Rhode Isl             52.45  24 
 99 Clark, Ryan                  Holy Cross               52.47  20 
100 Andrews, Zach                Central Conn             52.49   9 
101 Gangi, Ralph                 Sacred Heart             52.50  17 
102 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   52.75  24 
103 Pimentel, Henley             American Int             52.83  21 
104 Monrose, Hansy               Hartford                 53.00  24 
105 Mabry, Myles                 Hartford                 53.09  25 
106 Brayton, Ben                 Bentley                  53.14  26 
107 Black, Jacob                 Hartford                 53.18  27 
108 Delacruz, Diego              St. Francis              53.18  22 
109 Rudolph, Joshua              Hartford                 53.22  25 
110 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai             53.28  25 
111 Siegel, Arlo                 Connecticut              53.41  22 
112 Rombola, Dan                 Hartford                 53.52  24 
113 Krishnan, Santosh            Marist                   53.83  26 
114 Baker, Michael               Monroe Colle             53.95  12 
115 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis              54.01  23 
116 Mcllhenny, Ethan             BU Track Club            54.04  26 
117 Armstrong, Evan              Northeastern             54.08  18 
118 Hanson, Lukas                Northeastern             54.23  25 
119 Martin, Daniel               Monroe Colle             54.92  22 
120 Belizaire, Billy             Roxbury CC               55.13  27 
121 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob        St. Thomas A             55.49   3 
122 Basile, Alex                 Molloy                   56.26  26 
123 Farrar, Ryan                 Bentley                  56.46  26 
124 Strum, Edward                Molloy                   58.43  27 
125 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                1:08.53  27 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:00.86  2014        Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montague, Marlon             Rhode Island           1:03.92   1 
  2 Gomez, Phil                  Dartmouth              1:03.93   2 
  3 Williams, Wayne              Stony Brook            1:04.07   3 
  4 Nickelson, Garrett           Davidson               1:04.49   3 
  5 Lin, Austin                  Northeastern           1:04.69   5 
  6 Rasin, Quincy                Wagner                 1:04.81   2 
  7 Morano, Matt                 Boston Colle           1:04.91   5 
  8 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal           1:05.00   2 
  9 Norris, Joshua               GBTC                   1:05.01   6 
 10 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           1:05.25   4 
 11 Plante, Zachary              Dartmouth              1:05.30   6 
 12 Harris, Jamin                Boston U.              1:05.42   2 
 13 Nurse, Cameron               Boston U.              1:05.46   1 
 14 James, Darren                Boston Colle           1:05.72   3 
 15 DeMarco, Paolo               Southern Mai           1:05.73   7 
 16 Dickens, Maxwell             Rhode Island           1:05.78   4 
 17 Somma, Michael               Bates                  1:05.81   3 
 18 Sheriff, Adrian              Monroe Colle           1:06.16   7 
 19 Holt, Lucas                  Northeastern           1:06.20   7 
 20 Williams, Donte Rolley       Monroe Colle           1:06.28   1 
 21 Behlmaier, Jack              St. John Fis           1:06.30   8 
 22 Brennan, Robert              Boston Colle           1:06.30   5 
 23 Saxon, Michael               Boston Colle           1:06.35   4 
 24 Schwannecke, Thomas          Wagner                 1:06.45   8 
 25 Moore, Garvey                Liu Brooklyn           1:06.49   9 
 26 Peterson, Andrew             Connecticut            1:06.60   6 
 27 Williams, Shaquan            Fairleigh Di           1:06.62   6 
 28 Shannon, Kevin               Umass Amhers           1:06.64   7 
 29 Bestler, Dylan               St. Thomas A           1:06.72   9 
 30 Arias, Pedro                 Stony Brook            1:06.95   8 
 31 Cobb, Griffin                Rhode Island           1:06.97   8 
 32 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                1:07.29   9 
 33 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:07.30   6 
 34 Philistin, Mich              St. Thomas A           1:07.33   5 
 35 Maldon, Randy                Stony Brook            1:07.37  11 
 36 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                1:07.43   9 
 37 Dehais, Eddie                Fordham                1:08.17   8 
 38 Bakarr, Yunisa               Rider                  1:08.18  10 
 39 Kilpatrick, Hayden           Northeastern           1:08.22  10 
 40 McQueen, Anthony             Rhode Island           1:08.22   9 
 41 Silverfine, Ari              Unattached             1:08.23  10 
 42 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious      Rider                  1:08.36  11 
 43 Rousseau, Conrad             Boston U.              1:08.49  11 
 44 Hanwell, Andrew              Umass Amhers           1:08.59   7 
 45 Ribeiro, Will                Central Conn           1:08.63  10 
 46 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Connecticut            1:09.30  10 
 47 Ghiano, Benjamin             Holy Cross             1:09.37  12 
 48 Soares, Ian                  Monroe Colle           1:09.38   4 
 49 Giesing, Anthony             Bentley                1:10.13  12 
 50 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           1:10.14  12 
 51 Barthelmes, Brad             Bentley                1:11.66  12 
 52 Bitto, Michael               Bentley                1:11.68  12 
 53 Radavich, Kevin              Unattached             1:11.73  11 
 54 Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin     Monroe Colle           1:12.62  11 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duffey, Paul                 Northeastern           1:48.68   1 
  2 Minors, Dage                 Franklin Pie           1:48.70   1 
  3 Guerrera, Trevor             Sacred Heart           1:48.75   1 
  4 Munley, Brennan              Michigan               1:48.95   1 
  5 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal           1:49.54   1 
  6 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  1:50.89   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo       Fairleigh Di           1:51.05   3 
  8 Ball, Ronaldo                Coppin State           1:51.10   3 
  9 Grudzwick, Richard           Central Conn           1:51.12   3 
 10 Haensel, Max                 Brown                  1:51.49   3 
 11 Gendron, Brian               Umass Amhers           1:51.52   3 
 12 Kunde, Cameron               Northeastern           1:51.55   2 
 13 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State           1:51.79   2 
 14 Rollo, Patrick               Unattached             1:51.84   2 
 15 Rienas, Marc                 Northeastern           1:51.85   4 
 16 Petersen, Michael            Fordham                1:51.86   3 
 17 Seal, Alexander              Boston U.              1:51.91   1 
 18 Munnelly, Sean               Umass Lowell           1:52.26   2 
 19 Lovell, Paul                 Syracuse               1:52.61   2 
 20 Velez, Nick                  Wagner                 1:52.84   4 
 21 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal           1:52.85   2 
 22 Kostelac, Anthony            Unattached             1:52.93   2 
 23 Gill, Jonathan               Unattached             1:52.97   4 
 24 Connor, Malcolm              Central Conn           1:53.14   2 
 25 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di           1:53.36   5 
 26 Papoulis, George             Umass Dartmo           1:53.40   4 
 27 James, Michael               Coppin State           1:53.44   1 
 28 Ritchie, Ian                 Boston Colle           1:53.56   4 
 29 sukeforth, andrew            Unattached             1:53.56   5 
 30 Burke, Andrew                Umass Amhers           1:53.75   8 
 31 Ardino, Anthony              Rider                  1:53.79   8 
 32 Griffin, Patrick             Bates                  1:54.02   6 
 33 Kemps, Johnny                Boston U.              1:54.06   6 
 34 Campbell, James              Providence             1:54.48   6 
 35 Hayles, Fabian               Coppin State           1:54.53   3 
 36 Wood, Scott                  Rider                  1:54.59   5 
 37 Munet, Nathan                MIT                    1:54.60   5 
 38 Fusco, Mark                  Bates                  1:54.66   9 
 39 Hayfron, Edward              Iona                   1:54.66   4 
 40 Willis, Andrew               Boston Colle           1:54.83   5 
 41 Michaud, Max                 Assumption             1:54.99   8 
 42 Donovan, Connor              Northeastern           1:55.04   4 
 43 Hannan, Tyndale              MIT                    1:55.07   5 
 44 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                1:55.55   4 
 45 Wilson, Brook                Rider                  1:55.70   6 
 46 Carnevale, Steve             Battle Road            1:56.06   9 
 47 Selvaggi, Tom                Stevens Inst           1:56.24   9 
 48 Tanner, Simpson              Dartmouth              1:56.28   6 
 49 Moussamih, Matthew           Western Mass           1:56.34   6 
 50 Charest, Roger               Southern Mai           1:56.46   6 
 51 O'Connell, Liam              Boston U.              1:56.47   9 
 52 Hackley, Dalin               Rider                  1:56.71   6 
 53 Santos, Nicholas             Umass Amhers           1:56.92   8 
 54 Addison, Anija               Kingsborough           1:57.18   9 
 55 Kalantzakos, Thomas          Holy Cross             1:57.21  11 
 56 Ercolini, Joshua             Franklin Pie           1:57.41   8 
 57 Valvano, Stephen             Boston Colle           1:57.45   9 
 58 Bryson, Adam                 Franklin Pie           1:57.70  11 
 58 Huber, Michael               Boston U.              1:57.70  12 
 60 Cadogan, Stephen             Kingsborough           1:57.76   9 
 61 Gorham, Tyree                Umass Dartmo           1:57.82  11 
 62 Legendre, Brandon            Colby-Sawyer           1:58.06  10 
 63 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:58.09   5 
 64 Silverfine, Ari              Unattached             1:58.10  10 
 65 Boucher, Oliver              Boston Colle           1:58.16   8 
 66 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                1:58.21   8 
 67 Davis, Destin                Hartford               1:58.21  14 
 68 Ramadan, Hany                Southern Mai           1:58.27   5 
 69 Sciuto, Nick                 Merrimack              1:58.30  10 
 70 Houser, Logan                Ut-Tyler               1:58.47  14 
 71 Carr-Locke, Christian        Connecticut            1:58.62   9 
 72 Wrenn, Christopher           Bryant                 1:58.81   7 
 73 Somera, Sam                  Syracuse               1:59.04  12 
 74 Ferriero, Jacob              Boston U.              1:59.11  14 
 75 Duffey, Patrick              Northeastern           1:59.46  12 
 76 Dineen, Patrick              Fordham                1:59.46  10 
 77 VanderMolen, Scott           WMDP                   1:59.49  11 
 78 Garbier, James               Northeastern           1:59.52   9 
 79 Siegel, Josh                 Marist                 1:59.86  11 
 80 Burns, Drew                  Marist                 1:59.92   7 
 81 Ruiz, Isaiah                 St. Francis            1:59.92  15 
 82 Kibunja, Vincent             Monroe Colle           1:59.94  10 
 83 Reddy, Michael               New Haven              1:59.96  14 
 84 Battersby, Colin             Monroe Colle           2:00.02  11 
 85 Senius, Tanner               Marist                 2:00.09  12 
 86 DiPalma, Joseph              Unattached             2:00.39  11 
 87 mueller, sean                Unattached             2:00.39  12 
 88 Lungarini, Nate              Marist                 2:00.66  13 
 89 Radavich, Kevin              Unattached             2:00.76  14 
 90 Salit, Brian                 Bryant                 2:00.77   9 
 91 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut            2:00.81  12 
 92 Heredia, Anderson            Monroe Colle           2:00.86  10 
 93 Jones, Colin                 Southern Mai           2:00.97  11 
 94 McLaughlin, Charlie          Unattached             2:00.98  13 
 95 Soares, Ian                  Monroe Colle           2:01.03  12 
 96 Yancey, Lawrence             Hartford               2:01.07  13 
 97 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Lowell           2:01.07   7 
 98 Cannata, Mike                Bentley                2:01.13  13 
 99 Nemeroff, Jake               GBTC                   2:01.14  13 
100 Williams, Donte Rolley       Monroe Colle           2:01.24  10 
101 DeLuca, Edward               Holy Cross             2:01.28  13 
102 McLoughlin, Daniel           Holy Cross             2:01.35  13 
103 McDermott, Daniel            Assumption             2:03.03  14 
104 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst           2:03.79  10 
105 Giambrone, Michael           Sacred Heart           2:03.89  14 
106 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           2:04.44  15 
107 Guidicipietro, Robert        St. Thomas A           2:04.50  13 
108 Sullivan IV, James           Sacred Heart           2:05.00  14 
109 Simpson, Chris               Eliot TC               2:05.97  14 
110 McKie, Cameron               Brown                  2:07.17   7 
111 Tierney, Michael             Umass Dartmo           2:07.35  12 
112 Reilly, Bryan                Sacred Heart           2:07.76  13 
113 Sarnie, Garrett              Franklin Pie           2:09.09  15 
114 Elliott, Danny               CC Rhode Isl           2:17.58  15 
115 Word-Sims, Brian             Millennium R           2:18.06  15 
116 Luciano, Nicholas            Newbury                2:27.90  15 
117 Phillips, William            Newbury                2:30.07  15 
118 Beaudoin, Christopher        Newbury                2:31.66  15 
119 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                   2:32.87  15 
 -- Alley-Tarter, Jeremy         Assumption                 DNF   8 
 -- Ropes, Zachary               Marist                     DNF   7 
 -- Rolim, Andre                 American Int               DNF   3 
 -- Finestone, Alex              Umass Amhers               DNF   7 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               aididas                2:21.23   1 
  2 Lasater, Brandon             Atlanta Trac           2:22.20   1 
  3 Peterson, Patrick            Atlanta Trac           2:22.58   1 
  4 Tweedle, Jeff                McMaster               2:22.81   1 
  5 Widzgowski, Ryan             NE Distance            2:23.31   2 
  6 Looney, Billy                Cptc New Bal           2:23.66   1 
  7 Gregory, Patrick             Dartmouth              2:23.85   2 
  8 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal           2:24.41   1 
  9 Carrese, Dominic             Dartmouth              2:25.04   2 
 10 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           2:25.20   2 
 11 sukeforth, andrew            Unattached             2:26.91   3 
 12 Napier, Matthew              McMaster               2:27.48   3 
 13 Rollo, Patrick               Unattached             2:27.59   4 
 14 Colby, Trevor                Dartmouth              2:27.89   3 
 15 Abbatiello, Joseph           Wagner                 2:28.15   4 
 16 Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Bal           2:28.33   2 
 17 Slattery, Thomas             Fordham                2:28.34   3 
 18 Duka, Milan                  Bryant                 2:28.50   2 
 19 Arredondo, Julio             Central Conn           2:29.46   4 
 20 Galvin, Danny                Iona                   2:29.47   4 
 21 Henderson, Brian             Marist                 2:30.15   4 
 22 Heinrich, Fritz              Fordham                2:30.26   4 
 23 Osipow, Ben                  Boston Colle           2:30.55   2 
 24 McDonald, David              Northeastern           2:31.04   4 
 25 Lee, Matthew                 Stony Brook            2:31.70   5 
 26 Cosgrove, Danny              Unattached             2:32.33   5 
 27 Coppola, Sam                 Rhode Island           2:32.55   5 
 28 Yoho, Alan                   Brown                  2:32.72   5 
 29 Carty, Olin                  Bates                  2:34.11   6 
 30 Hammond, Craig               Northeastern           2:34.15   5 
 31 Herburger, Nurlan            Hartford               2:35.96   6 
 32 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 2:35.98   3 
 33 Gasser, Ryan                 St. Thomas A           2:35.99   6 
 34 Gallagher, Jackson           Umass Lowell           2:36.77   3 
 35 Stegman, Troy                Rhode Island           2:36.91   6 
 36 Swift, Cameron               Sacred Heart           2:36.94   6 
 37 Dolcine, Travis              Umass Dartmo           2:37.22   6 
 38 Thurlow, Gavin               Sacred Heart           2:38.12   6 
 39 Fossas, Elijah               Assumption             2:38.49   6 
 40 Neri, Jackson                Northeastern           2:40.46   3 
 41 Wey, Nick                    Brown                  2:42.26   5 
 42 Battersby, Colin             Monroe Colle           2:46.65   5 
 43 Kibunja, Vincent             Monroe Colle           2:55.41   5 
 -- Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal               DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palamar, Adam                Syracuse               3:57.39   1 
  2 Willig, Ned                  Michigan               3:58.09   1 
  3 Sheeran, William             Michigan               3:59.15   1 
  4 Mora, Connor                 Michigan               3:59.36   1 
  5 Homan, Ethan                 Boston U.              4:00.08   1 
  6 Thibeault, Antoine           Universite L           4:00.12   1 
  7 Tooker, Aidan                Syracuse               4:02.11   1 
  8 Lafond, Dylan                Illinois               4:02.13   2 
  9 Raymond, Henry               Dartmouth              4:02.49   2 
 10 Carleo, Nick                 Providence             4:04.45   2 
 11 Dee, Liam                    Iona                   4:04.67   1 
 12 Wilkie, Ryan                 Michigan               4:05.68   2 
 13 Cook, Brian                  Fordham                4:06.54   3 
 14 Motschmann, Johannes         Iona                   4:06.70   2 
 15 Groll, Matti                 Boston U.              4:06.75   2 
 16 Dove, John                   Manhattan              4:08.39   3 
 16 Donnelly, Jordan             The Heartbre           4:08.39   2 
 18 Laverty, Sean                Dartmouth              4:08.59   3 
 19 Seal, Alexander              Boston U.              4:09.26   4 
 20 Phillips, Jonathan           The Heartbre           4:09.50   4 
 21 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   4:09.51   3 
 22 Kemps, Johnny                Boston U.              4:09.94   4 
 23 Bosworth, Ben                Connecticut            4:10.66   3 
 24 Wightman, Ross               Iona                   4:10.83   3 
 25 Hauver, Grant                Umass Lowell           4:10.89   4 
 26 Hume, Kemani                 American Int           4:11.85   3 
 27 Thomas, Cory                 Umass Amhers           4:12.25   3 
 28 Sanca, Ruben                 Whirlaway RT           4:12.26   3 
 29 Pelose, Greg                 Boston U.              4:12.54   4 
 30 Trainor, Austin              Central Conn           4:13.07   4 
 31 Brahm, Luke                  Illinois               4:15.22   2 
 32 Ryan, Nick                   Syracuse               4:15.22   4 
 33 Gallagher, Conor             Rockaway Gli           4:15.61   5 
 34 Hornberger, TJ               Syracuse               4:16.23   4 
 35 Frahlich, Zachary            Umass Amhers           4:16.59   5 
 36 Santelli, Louis              Fordham                4:16.67   6 
 37 Groleau, Benjamin            Western Mass           4:16.82   2 
 38 Teachen, Thomas              Umass Lowell           4:16.95   6 
 39 Duckworth, Jake              Fordham                4:17.37   7 
 40 McConaughy, Joseph           The Heartbre           4:17.49   8 
 41 Bolick, Tim                  Bentley                4:17.51   6 
 42 Townsend, Cole               Battle Road            4:17.65   8 
 43 Gill, Timothy                Western Mass           4:17.70   7 
 44 Schmith, Daniel              Umass Lowell           4:18.04   5 
 45 Carlone, Michael             GBTC                   4:18.21   6 
 46 Hall, Robbie                 Syracuse               4:18.23   8 
 47 Prunty, Joseph               Holy Cross             4:18.27   7 
 47 Duggan, Michael              Northeastern           4:18.27   6 
 49 Haas, Nik                    Bentley                4:18.44   6 
 50 Johns, Jacob                 Maine                  4:18.49   2 
 51 Kimball, Liam                Unattached             4:18.56   7 
 52 Selsman, Adam                Umass Amhers           4:18.91   7 
 53 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           4:19.12   1 
 54 Paladino, Andy               Syracuse               4:19.17   7 
 55 Murphy, Connor               Merrimack              4:19.31   8 
 56 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           4:19.54   4 
 57 Waterman, Eric               Umass Amhers           4:19.66   7 
 58 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:19.91   5 
 59 Biondi, Chris                Stony Brook            4:20.11   6 
 60 Gilson, Aidan                MIT                    4:20.31   5 
 61 Fortna, Carrick              Rhode Island           4:20.32   6 
 62 D'Emic, Kevin                adidas Garde           4:20.50   5 
 63 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta                4:20.70   6 
 64 Felice, James                St. John Fis           4:20.73   5 
 65 Coughlin, Niall              Merrimack              4:20.91   8 
 66 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 4:21.50   7 
 67 Porto, Luis                  St. Francis            4:22.11   8 
 68 Harriman, Nick               Southern Mai           4:22.45   9 
 69 Slack, Tim                   Rhode Island           4:22.69   9 
 70 Michalka, Kevin              Hartford               4:22.72  11 
 71 Chapski, Graham              Bentley                4:22.79  11 
 72 Christoff, Chris             Unattached             4:23.47   5 
 73 Edwards, Ben                 Bentley                4:23.55  11 
 74 Westhoff, Kendall            Unattached             4:23.64   9 
 75 Powers, Kevin                Umass Lowell           4:24.04  10 
 76 Karakaedos, Jason            Umass Dartmo           4:24.21  10 
 77 Tavernite, Jake              Sacred Heart           4:24.23  11 
 78 Pinnola, Mike                Rider                  4:24.34   8 
 79 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:24.36   3 
 80 Velasquez, Dhahran           Umass Lowell           4:24.78   6 
 81 Pandolfo, Nicholas           Sacred Heart           4:25.10  12 
 82 Arabagian, Greg              Stevens Inst           4:25.50   9 
 83 Zingarini, James             Boston Colle           4:25.52   9 
 84 Sexton, Jack                 Unattached             4:25.59  12 
 85 Poles, Nick                  Battle Road            4:25.81  10 
 86 Landry, Richard              Bryant                 4:26.46   5 
 87 McGovern, Matthew            Bryant                 4:26.47  10 
 88 Garrison, Sean               Hartford               4:26.72  12 
 89 Helmiinski, Christopher      Unattached             4:26.99   8 
 90 Murphy, Kevin                Umass Lowell           4:26.99  10 
 91 Condon, Daniel               Northeastern           4:27.15  12 
 92 Celico, Nick                 Rhode Island           4:27.22  12 
 93 Smith, BJ                    Franklin Pie           4:27.41   9 
 94 Day, Price                   Connecticut            4:27.46   7 
 95 Arredondo, Julio             Central Conn           4:27.70  13 
 96 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:27.95   5 
 97 Gradijan, Martin             Franklin Pie           4:28.13  11 
 98 Evans, Alexander             Bryant                 4:28.16   9 
 99 Rindfuss, Peter              Providence             4:28.19  12 
100 Maguire, Joseph              Rhode Island           4:28.20  10 
101 Corso, Clint                 Northeastern           4:28.25  10 
102 Rotich, Noah                 Fairleigh Di           4:28.29   8 
103 Skelly, Chris                Umass Lowell           4:28.40  11 
104 Wegman, James                Merrimack              4:28.52  13 
105 Mintz, Zander                Connecticut            4:28.98  12 
106 Poholek, Ryan                Bryant                 4:29.15  10 
107 Fleming, Lance               Shore Road S           4:29.22  11 
108 Engstrom, Erik               Unattached             4:29.41  10 
109 Colasanto, Anthony           Marist                 4:29.52  12 
110 Fossa, Drew                  Umass Lowell           4:29.53   9 
111 Weingart, Benjamin           The Heartbre           4:29.73  11 
112 Reddy, Jeff                  Franklin Pie           4:29.75   9 
113 Hergott, Dan                 Bentley                4:30.21  13 
114 Piotto, Roberto              Central Conn           4:30.59  14 
115 Ritchie, Ramsay              Davidson               4:30.62   4 
116 Evanter, Caleb               GBTC                   4:30.69  10 
117 Lewis, Daniel                GBTC                   4:30.70   9 
118 Flanagan, Ian                Assumption             4:30.81  13 
119 Comeau, Jordan               Connecticut            4:30.93  13 
120 Andre, Michael               Holy Cross             4:30.94   7 
121 mueller, sean                Unattached             4:31.06  11 
122 McLaughlin, Christian        Manhattan              4:31.06  11 
123 Kiely, Jack                  Bates                  4:31.41   5 
124 Klotz, Justin                Sacred Heart           4:31.89  12 
125 Catalano, Jake               Stevens Inst           4:31.97   7 
126 Dritschel, Ryan              Rider                  4:32.00  12 
127 Hayes, Tyler                 Franklin Pie           4:32.56   8 
128 Joseph, Halim                Morgan State           4:33.19  14 
129 Daily, Thomas                Adelphi                4:33.84  13 
130 Carbone, Justin              Umass Lowell           4:33.90  10 
131 Dodge, Henry                 Holy Cross             4:34.18   8 
132 Demers, Phillip              Umass Lowell           4:34.44  13 
133 Beers, Eamonn                Marist                 4:35.39  13 
134 Pierce, Willy                Hartford               4:35.42  11 
135 Ward, Mike                   Boston U.              4:35.62  14 
136 Thomas, Jordan               BU Track Club          4:35.95  14 
137 Hernandez, Alejandro         Connecticut            4:36.13  14 
138 Callahan, Brendan            Central Conn           4:37.22  10 
139 Cleary, Daniel               St. John Fis           4:37.23  14 
140 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Rider                  4:37.44   6 
141 Krchnavy, Dane               Sacred Heart           4:38.08  14 
142 Molvar, Joseph               Umass Lowell           4:38.26   7 
143 Soucy, Sean                  Connecticut            4:38.54  15 
144 Webber, Nathaniel            Unattached             4:38.84  14 
145 Garifalos, Nicholas          Lasell                 4:39.49  16 
146 Alves, Mark                  New Haven              4:39.79  15 
147 Morton, Michael              Unattached             4:39.88  16 
148 Hunt, Joe                    Molloy                 4:40.40  13 
149 Adam, Russell                Connecticut            4:40.85  14 
150 Barbaro, Stephen             Molloy                 4:42.10  13 
151 Kontos, Nick                 Rider                  4:42.42  12 
152 Reed, Jason                  Franklin Pie           4:43.21  16 
153 Alexander, Christopher       Unattached             4:43.31  15 
154 Jarret, Ben                  GBTC                   4:43.99  15 
155 Abraham, Tom                 Bentley                4:44.72  14 
156 Toner, Zach                  Marist                 4:46.39  13 
157 Pihl, Riley                  GBTC                   4:46.83  15 
158 Martensen, Shane             Molloy                 4:47.02  15 
159 Margolis, Jeremy             Unattached             4:47.98  16 
160 Healy, Matthew               Molloy                 4:48.17  14 
161 Chambers, Tim                CC Rhode Isl           4:49.25  16 
162 KipChirchir, Amos            Fairleigh Di           4:49.40  11 
163 Burger, Scott                GBTC                   4:53.09  15 
164 Finnegan, James              Molloy                 4:54.07  15 
165 Barinelli, Anthony           Franklin Pie           4:54.35  16 
166 Hawk, Kyle                   Connecticut            4:55.59  15 
167 Gannon, Ryan                 Bryant                 4:55.67  13 
168 Browne, Carey                Molloy                 4:56.03  15 
169 Rabbini, Ahmed               Franklin Pie           5:00.28  16 
170 Dalaba, Ryan                 Lasell                 5:01.83  16 
171 Rand, Joe                    Sisu Project           5:04.03  14 
172 Holden, Matt                 Lasell                 5:04.30  16 
173 Burdett, Francis             Greater Spri           5:05.14  16 
174 Greenwald, Mark              Lasell                 5:12.50  16 
175 Gallagher, Liam              Molloy                 5:13.76  15 
 -- Lovell, Paul                 Syracuse                   DNF   1 
 -- Huber, Michael               Boston U.                  DNF   3 
 -- O'Connell, Liam              Boston U.                  DNF   2 
 -- Mayall, Mark                 Battle Road                DNF  16 
 -- O'Leary, Michael             Providence                 DNF   4 
 -- Lehane, Elliot               Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Gallagher, Brendan           Molloy                     DNF  16 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 7:34.68  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakley, Julian               Unattached             7:54.10   1 
  2 Baumgarten, Aaron            Michigan               7:57.32   1 
  3 Aouani, Iliass               Syracuse               7:57.67   1 
  4 Mann, Jordan                 Ocean State            7:58.04   1 
  5 Bennie, Colin                Syracuse               7:58.15   1 
  6 Doyle, Brian                 Unattached             7:58.40   1 
  7 Makevic, Dusan               Unattached             8:03.32   1 
  8 Luevano, Paul                Boston U.              8:03.88   1 
  9 Kipkosgei, Leakey            American Int           8:07.34   1 
 10 Miller, Chartt               Iona                   8:08.21   2 
 11 Clark, Connor                Dartmouth              8:09.35   2 
 12 Hogan, Paul                  Umass Lowell           8:12.29   1 
 13 Martinez, Martin             Brown                  8:12.68   2 
 14 Irish, Miles                 Dartmouth              8:14.09   2 
 15 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   8:14.42   2 
 16 Mogen, John                  Davidson               8:14.68   2 
 17 Armstrong, Hugh              Providence             8:15.34   1 
 18 Altopp, Gabriel              Brown                  8:15.92   2 
 19 Brewster, Will               Davidson               8:16.97   1 
 20 Visokay, Adam                Syracuse               8:17.21   1 
 21 Marshall, Lamont             Bermuda                8:18.01   2 
 22 Orach, Jesse                 Maine                  8:19.23   3 
 23 Robinson, Craig              Battle Road            8:19.97   2 
 24 Daly, Cameron                Brown                  8:20.93   3 
 25 Mahoney, Matt                Brown                  8:21.15   3 
 26 Fazio, Benjamin              RPI                    8:21.26   3 
 27 Cooney, Quinn                Dartmouth              8:22.36   2 
 28 Shafer, Will                 Dartmouth              8:23.01   3 
 29 Khaghani, Amir               Manhattan              8:23.15   3 
 30 Kondrat, Nick                McMaster               8:23.24   3 
 31 Crawley, Trevor              Providence             8:24.00   3 
 32 Proctor, David               Unattached             8:24.03   2 
 33 Davidson, Brett              Boston U.              8:25.47   3 
 34 Aschale, Danny               Connecticut            8:25.57   3 
 35 Cunningham, Pat              Northeastern           8:25.72   4 
 36 Cashin, Conor                The Heartbre           8:26.69   3 
 37 Marlow, Morgan               Umass Amhers           8:29.69   3 
 38 Avery, Cameron               Stony Brook            8:32.89   4 
 39 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta                8:33.95   3 
 40 Maloy, Harrison              Umass Lowell           8:35.24   4 
 41 Feinstein, Jake              Providence             8:35.41   4 
 42 Kelly, Kyle                  Stony Brook            8:36.67   5 
 43 Heninger, Julian             Dartmouth              8:37.24   2 
 44 Blecher, Oliver              Brown                  8:37.32   4 
 45 Tavares, Paolo               Umass Amhers           8:38.56   3 
 46 Kaufmann, Brad               Unattached             8:38.97   4 
 47 Mason, Scott                 Connecticut            8:39.48   5 
 48 Croteau, Blake               Unattached             8:40.03   5 
 49 Kutch, Ryan                  Fordham                8:41.17   4 
 50 Sorouri, Darian              Stony Brook            8:41.29   5 
 51 Hennelly, Patrick            Manhattan              8:41.30   5 
 52 Paiva, Dan                   Northeastern           8:42.23   4 
 53 Magin, Zach                  Bates                  8:43.21   5 
 54 Hanson, Tyler                Boston Colle           8:43.86   4 
 55 Miller, Joe                  Marist                 8:45.15   5 
 56 Stephens, Michael            Boston Colle           8:45.51   6 
 57 Moffett, Vann                Stony Brook            8:46.82   5 
 58 Bearkland, Andrew            Stony Brook            8:47.05   5 
 59 Creedon, Michael             GBTC                   8:47.26   6 
 60 Parlato, Dominic             Umass Lowell           8:47.84   5 
 61 Coggins, Andrew              Brown                  8:48.01   4 
 62 Brennan, Ryan                Oneonta                8:49.01   5 
 63 Gallagher, Bryan             Holy Cross             8:50.07   6 
 64 Potter, Michael              Northeastern           8:51.32   4 
 65 O'Shea, Ronan                Brown                  8:51.99   4 
 66 Parrado, Brandon             Manhattan              8:52.18   5 
 67 Sullivan, Brendan            Providence             8:54.37   6 
 68 Tonelli, Ben                 Bates                  8:55.30   5 
 69 Southard, Jackson            Umass Amhers           8:55.87   7 
 70 Poitras, Timothy             Umass Lowell           8:56.45   6 
 71 Connelly, Gerard             Adelphi                8:58.54   6 
 72 Sullivan, Kevin              Boston Colle           8:58.80   4 
 73 Riley, Connor                Rider                  9:00.16   6 
 74 McCluskey, Scott             Northeastern           9:03.69   6 
 75 Garrison, Sean               Hartford               9:05.51   7 
 76 DePaz, Julian                Adelphi                9:05.96   7 
 77 Gentile, Christian           Merrimack              9:06.22   6 
 78 Morris, Jack                 Boston Colle           9:07.21   7 
 79 Duffy, Conor                 Rider                  9:08.20   7 
 80 Campagna, Alessandro         Holy Cross             9:09.04   7 
 81 Herlihy, Sean                Umass Dartmo           9:09.64   7 
 82 Stack, Conor                 Marist                 9:09.81   6 
 83 Anderson, Ian                Boston U.              9:10.47   7 
 84 Bissailon, McGrath           Providence             9:11.01   6 
 85 Warders, Branden             Adelphi                9:11.72   6 
 86 Pierce, Willy                Hartford               9:12.23   7 
 87 Platanias, Elias             Marist                 9:12.26   6 
 88 Hannan, Chris                Oneonta                9:12.77   7 
 89 Levins, Connor               Marist                 9:13.48   7 
 90 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Adelphi                9:23.70   7 
 91 Mosher, Steven               Adelphi                9:28.39   7 
 -- Palamar, Adam                Syracuse                   DNF   1 
 -- Gregory, Patrick             Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
 -- Majenge, James               Monroe Colle               DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Shane                 Ocean State           14:13.52   1 
  2 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached            14:17.55   1 
  3 Castille, Kevin              Unattached            14:19.59   1 
  4 Rog, Connor                  Sacred Heart          14:21.28   1 
  5 Dragon, Joe                  Syracuse              14:24.22   1 
  6 Melly, David                 The Heartbre          14:24.57   1 
  7 Geiken, Will                 Hoka One One          14:24.91   1 
  8 Hanlon, Aaron                Providence            14:27.01   1 
  9 Busque, John                 Unattached            14:27.07   1 
 10 Bourguet, Stephen            Brown                 14:27.87   1 
 11 Crowley, Dan                 Battle Road           14:32.58   1 
 12 Harris, Liam                 Wagner                14:34.94   2 
 13 Raymond, Tyler               Central Conn          14:35.79   2 
 14 Dotterer, Kyle               Dartmouth             14:36.24   2 
 15 Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook           14:37.15   2 
 16 O'Connor, Grant              RPI                   14:40.71   2 
 17 Adams, Nathaniel             Dartmouth             14:41.28   1 
 18 Hockenbury, Dominic          Syracuse              14:41.63   2 
 19 Mish, Brad                   BAA                   14:42.92   2 
 20 Belay, Danniel               Rider                 14:47.10   2 
 21 James, Kevin                 Syracuse              14:48.44   1 
 22 O'Neill, Tom                 Providence            14:48.48   1 
 23 Drago, John                  Battle Road           14:48.62   3 
 24 Romano, Dan                  Northeastern          14:48.81   2 
 25 Erskine, Andrew              Battle Road           14:50.07   3 
 26 Kushen, Alexander            Dartmouth             14:50.16   2 
 27 Hutton, Mitchell             Brandeis              14:50.36   3 
 28 Smith, Simon                 Syracuse              14:51.39   3 
 29 Scola, Austin                Providence            14:52.65   3 
 30 Mulder, Eddie                Cptc New Bal          14:53.47   4 
 31 Switaj, Zachary              Millennium R          14:53.92   4 
 32 Russo, Mitchell              Boston U.             14:54.49   2 
 33 Chalmers, Andrew             GBTC                  14:55.79   4 
 34 Harper, Dan                  BAA                   14:56.13   1 
 35 Busby, David                 Oneonta               14:56.36   3 
 36 Herzig, Matt                 Dartmouth             14:57.00   2 
 37 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                14:58.44   3 
 38 Fuller, Brian                Western Mass          14:59.58   4 
 39 Keefe, Justin                The Heartbre          14:59.61   3 
 40 Jones, James                 Bates                 15:00.88   4 
 41 Chorney, David               BAA                   15:01.80   2 
 42 Molino, Griff                Syracuse              15:02.22   2 
 43 Burdett, Cullin              Boston U.             15:03.54   2 
 44 Montclair, Sam               Unattached            15:04.15   3 
 45 Green, Nick                  American Int          15:04.16   3 
 46 Mehretu, Siem                American Int          15:04.52   4 
 47 O'Connor, Sean               RPI                   15:06.07   3 
 48 Johnson, Spencer             Marist                15:07.71   3 
 49 Cicciu, Matthew              RPI                   15:10.42   3 
 50 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             15:10.62   1 
 51 Doyle, Joe                   Bates                 15:12.21   4 
 52 Maher, Sawyer                Boston Colle          15:13.39   4 
 53 Garvey, Liam                 Brandeis              15:15.41   4 
 54 Kingman, Cody                Umass Lowell          15:17.19   4 
 55 Ferguson-Hull, Evan          Bates                 15:17.57   4 
 56 McNinch, Tucker              Northeastern          15:21.76   3 
 57 Alatalo, Erik                Bentley               15:22.14   4 
 58 Cruz, Nick                   Stony Brook           15:22.29   3 
 59 Kennedy, Michael             Marist                15:24.48   5 
 60 Banko, Chris                 Stevens Inst          15:26.33   5 
 61 Steinbrecher, Keith          Merrimack             15:30.27   5 
 62 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                15:32.43   5 
 63 Chirchir, John               American Int          15:32.95   4 
 64 Loehner, Timothy             Sacred Heart          15:33.68   4 
 65 Orlando, Nick                Bates                 15:34.58   5 
 66 Horowicz, Michael            Bates                 15:34.62   4 
 67 Rivas, Christopher           Marist                15:35.08   5 
 68 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                15:35.26   3 
 69 Prindiville, Brendan         BAA                   15:35.74   3 
 70 Scott, Michael               Adelphi               15:36.82   4 
 71 Weimann, Palmer              Marist                15:37.77   4 
 72 Tuzzio, Robert               Holy Cross            15:40.01   5 
 73 Barrios, Gilmar              Sacred Heart          15:40.94   5 
 74 Hadity, Joshua               Sacred Heart          15:43.00   5 
 75 Dunham, Chad                 Oneonta               15:49.27   5 
 76 Strouse, Greyson             Stevens Inst          15:49.57   5 
 77 Handfield, Andrew            Sacred Heart          15:50.32   5 
 78 Hughes, Riley                Marist                15:50.61   5 
 79 Greco, G Matthew             Holy Cross            15:51.38   5 
 80 Boatman, Jacob               American Int          15:53.17   5 
 81 Mungeam, Ross                Umass Lowell          15:53.84   4 
 82 Berglin, Nick                Oneonta               15:54.75   5 
 83 Perez, Omar                  Marist                15:55.83   5 
 84 Higgins, Seamus              Bentley               15:56.05   4 
 85 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan      Unattached            16:06.08   5 
 86 Pizzo, Anthony               American Int          16:17.85   5 
 -- Groll, Matti                 Boston U.                  DNF   2 
 -- Bennie, Colin                Syracuse                   DNF   2 
 -- Carrese, Dominic             Dartmouth                  DNF   1 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart Univ.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alston, Edwin                Central Conn              8.01   1 
  2 Richards, Brian              unattached                8.07   1 
  3 Beard, Dylan                 Wagner                    8.22   1 
  4 Gilbert, Serge               American Int              8.23   1 
  5 Hairston, Devon              Morgan State              8.25   2 
  6 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.28   1 
  7 Asamoah, Wilfred             Morgan State              8.28   3 
  8 Ohazuruike, Shawn            Dartmouth                 8.28   2 
  8 Moodie, Roderick             Liu Brooklyn              8.28   1 
 10 Bowie, Nate                  Rider                     8.33   1 
 11 Sanchez, Quincy              Central Conn              8.37   2 
 12 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn              8.38   2 
 13 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle              8.39   2 
 14 DeGrace, Jake                Umass Amhers              8.39   4 
 15 Saccone, Kevin               Umass Lowell              8.39   2 
 16 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island              8.42   2 
 17 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                     8.44   1 
 18 Ho, Joseph                   Unattached                8.44   4 
 19 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                 8.51   2 
 19 Thornhill, Brandon           Holy Cross                8.51   3 
 21 Gray, Hunter                 Umass Amhers              8.52   5 
 22 Alexander, Chris             Rider                     8.54   3 
 23 Young, Jeffrey               Sacred Heart              8.56   3 
 24 Caveney, Sean                Davidson                  8.58   4 
 25 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern              8.58   3 
 26 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai              8.59   4 
 27 Bartley Jr, Franklin         Central Conn              8.59   4 
 28 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie              8.60   4 
 29 Johnson, Kobina              Brown                     8.62   5 
 30 Lungrin, Kurt                American Int              8.65   2 
 31 Mahana, Eddie                St. John Fis              8.68   3 
 32 Baxter, Juan                 Rider                     8.69   3 
 33 Raper, Deion                 Bryant                    8.70   3 
 34 Reick, David                 Unattached                8.74   6 
 35 Quilla, Christopher          Stony Brook               8.91   6 
 36 Kortkamp, Noah               Unattached                8.93   6 
 37 Smith, Jevon                 American Int              8.94   5 
 38 Richards, Matt               Northeastern              8.94   4 
 39 Koppelmann, Thomas           New Haven                 8.98   6 
 40 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                     8.99   6 
 41 Spencer, John                Merrimack                 9.00   5 
 41 Santos, Vincent              RIC                       9.00   6 
 43 Aiello, Cameron              Umass Lowell              9.02   5 
 44 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pie              9.05   7 
 45 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst              9.08   5 
 46 McNally, Steve               Stevens Inst              9.09   5 
 47 Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie              9.10   5 
 48 Kilpatrick, Hayden           Northeastern              9.11   6 
 49 Escada, Alexander            Holy Cross                9.18   7 
 50 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption                9.19   6 
 51 Ferri, Matthew               Northeastern              9.22   7 
 52 Collins, Jonathan            Umass Amhers              9.22   7 
 53 Guay, Trevor                 Franklin Pie              9.45   7 
 54 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern              9.66   7 
 55 Sylvester, Dillon            Bentley                   9.67   7 
 56 Cleveland, Evan              Sacred Heart              9.86   7 
 57 Narcisse, Nathan             Umass Amhers             10.50   4 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 3:06.98  2011        , Delaware State Univ.                    
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:12.58   1 
     1) Pierre, Akhenaton               2) Leach, Kevin                   
     3) Roberson, Joel                  4) Johnson, Onyx                  
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:12.99   1 
     1) Dickens, Maxwell                2) Gray, Jared                    
     3) Franklin, Adam                  4) Montague, Marlon               
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:15.98   2 
     1) White, Kevon                    2) Harris, Shane                  
     3) Gorzela, Raymond                4) Williams, Wayne                
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 3:16.72   2 
     1) Nash, Nicholas                  2) James, Darren                  
     3) Brennan, Robert                 4) Saxon, Michael                 
  5 Brown  'A'                                          3:16.93   4 
     1) Batler, Phillip                 2) Oyewole, Oluwatosin            
     3) Haensel, Max                    4) Green, Raul                    
  6 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:17.25   1 
     1) Williams, Cameron               2) Nurse, Cameron                 
     3) Harris, Jamin                   4) Onwuzurike, Chiebuka           
  7 Davidson  'A'                                       3:17.79   3 
     1) Williams, George                2) Caveney, Sean                  
     3) Nickelson, Garrett              4) Hostetler, Jacob               
  8 Wagner  'A'                                         3:18.81   5 
     1) Davenport, Jordan               2) Schwannecke, Thomas            
     3) Songore, Michael                4) Rasin, Quincy                  
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:19.51   7 
     1) Schiavone, Frankie              2) Philistin, Mich                
     3) Desrosiers, Lugduni             4) Diodonet, Saint-Jacob          
 10 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:19.52   6 
     1) Minors, Dage                    2) Jacques, Nick                  
     3) Guay, Trevor                    4) Cataldo, Cory                  
 11 Rider  'A'                                          3:19.74   3 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Jackson, Johnathan             
     3) Abraham, Alvin                  4) Malko, Russell                 
 12 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:19.91   5 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Grudzwick, Richard             
     3) Connor, Malcolm                 4) Latham, Tyler                  
 13 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:20.59   6 
     1) Tugumisirize, Emmanuel          2) Palumbo, Victor                
     3) Kier, Nolan                     4) Mutekanga, Julius              
 14 Ric  'A'                                            3:21.01  10 
     1) Campbell, Levon                 2) Bibemi, Destin                 
     3) Wagnac, Jephte                  4) Ikuejamofo, Joel               
 15 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:21.14   7 
     1) Woodworth, John                 2) Mahana, Eddie                  
     3) Behlmaier, Jack                 4) Girardi, Peter                 
 16 Stony Brook  'B'                                    3:21.62   8 
     1) Marshall, Jason                 2) Arias, Pedro                   
     3) Quilla, Christopher             4) Galal, Ahmed                   
 17 Fordham  'A'                                        3:21.63   5 
     1) Benn, Jared                     2) Dehais, Eddie                  
     3) Petersen, Michael               4) Webber, Richard                
 18 Bates  'A'                                          3:21.66   6 
     1) Corley, Ryan                    2) Griffin, Patrick               
     3) Fusco, Mark                     4) Flynn, Robert                  
 19 Rider  'B'                                          3:21.73   8 
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Galarza, David                 
     3) Hackley, Dalin                  4) Horberg, Andrew                
 20 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:21.74   7 
     1) Hill, Nigel                     2) Galva, Yeury                   
     3) Cobb, Griffin                   4) Coppola, Sam                   
 21 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:21.83   4 
     1) Harriott, Caniggia              2) Johnson, Jonathan              
     3) White, Desean                   4) Hairston, Devon                
 22 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:21.88   4 
     1) John, Malik                     2) Addison, Anija                 
     3) Carty, Mauriel                  4) Cadogan, Stephen               
 23 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:22.05   2 
     1) Engesser, Mike                  2) Mahar, Jeffrey                 
     3) Gil, Ruben                      4) Cotton, Eddie                  
 24 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:22.41   3 
     1) Sheriff, Adrian                 2) Pierre-Louis, Yardley          
     3) Artwell, Odane                  4) Epps, Timothy                  
 25 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:22.66   3 
     1) Marshall, Jared                 2) DeMarco, Paolo                 
     3) Charest, Roger                  4) Ramadan, Hany                  
 26 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:22.98   7 
     1) Shannon, Kevin                  2) Collins, Jonathan              
     3) Hanwell, Andrew                 4) Arneaud, Deion                 
 27 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  3:24.20   8 
     1) Gray, Hunter                    2) Adelson, Cory                  
     3) Finestone, Alex                 4) DeGrace, Jake                  
 28 Boston College  'B'                                 3:24.96   4 
     1) Boucher, Oliver                 2) Morano, Matt                   
     3) Willis, Andrew                  4) Valvano, Stephen               
 29 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:25.11   8 
     1) Loth, Andrew                    2) Dimaria, Nick                  
     3) Laadem, Raouf                   4) Kainer, Alex                   
 30 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:25.24   6 
     1) Drescher, Austin                2) Picart, Dylan                  
     3) Battaglia, Vincenzo             4) Grady, Michael                 
 31 Mit  'A'                                            3:26.13   2 
     1) Frejowski, Tom                  2) Hannan, Tyndale                
     3) Munet, Nathan                   4) Newman, Danny                  
 32 Stony Brook  'C'                                    3:26.57  10 
     1) Payton, Spencer                 2) Estephane, Edison              
     3) Ndoye, Khadim                   4) Maldon, Randy                  
 33 New Haven  'A'                                      3:27.64   5 
     1) McNeil, Darryl                  2) Anosike, Muna                  
     3) Blanton, Jahir                  4) Johnson, Justin                
 34 Marist  'A'                                         3:29.50   9 
     1) Cafaro, Joe                     2) Hindle, Josh                   
     3) Lungarini, Nate                 4) Patterson, Sean                
 35 Providence  'A'                                     3:29.73   9 
     1) Hurton, Joseph                  2) Campbell, James                
     3) Olayiwola, John                 4) Grossi, Jared                  
 36 Hartford  'A'                                       3:30.37  10 
     1) Monrose, Hansy                  2) Barthelemy, Mark               
     3) Davis, Destin                   4) Rombola, Dan                   
 37 Rhode Island  'C'                                   3:30.60   9 
     1) McQueen, Anthony                2) Stegman, Troy                  
     3) Fortna, Carrick                 4) Maguire, Joseph                
 38 Stevens Institute  'B'                              3:31.16   8 
     1) Magno, TJ                       2) Selvaggi, Tom                  
     3) Zickgraf, Nick                  4) Arabagian, Greg                
 39 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:31.39   9 
     1) O'Neal, Blake                   2) Siegel, Arlo                   
     3) Peterson, Andrew                4) Pendergast, Geoffrey           
 40 Hartford  'B'                                       3:33.27  10 
     1) Rudolph, Joshua                 2) Black, Jacob                   
     3) Rodriguez, Jose                 4) Yancey, Lawrence               
 41 Marist  'B'                                         3:33.50  10 
     1) Muccio, Justin                  2) Morton, Stefan                 
     3) Siegel, Josh                    4) Krishnan, Santosh              
 -- Rider  'C'                                              DNF   9 
     1) Jefferson, Devon                2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) Wilson, Brook                  
 -- Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Jones, Logan                    2) Cajuste, Karl                  
     3) Bunion, DeShawn                 4) Moore, Garvey                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   BU Record: M 9:27.04  2015        , Villanova University                    
                         J Williams, D Urshel, D solis, R Denault          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                         10:00.74  
     1) Griffin, Patrick                2) Somma, Michael                 
     3) Flynn, Robert                   4) Kiely, Jack                    
  2 Wagner  'A'                                        10:01.35  
     1) Besselink, Jonathan             2) Davenport, Jordan              
     3) Velez, Nick                     4) Abbatiello, Joseph             
  3 Rider  'A'                                         10:05.95  
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           2) Calderaro, Brian               
     3) Ardino, Anthony                 4) Knipper, Sam                   
  4 Marist  'A'                                        10:06.75  
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Morton, Stefan                 
  5 Wentworth Institute of Tech  'A'                   10:15.29  
     1) McSolla, Daniel                 2) Trickey, Luke                  
     3) Gerken, Sam                     4) Hopkins, Patrick               
  6 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:30.18  
     1) Evanter, Caleb                  2) Morales, Henry                 
     3) Nemeroff, Jake                  4) Carlone, Michael               
  7 Assumption  'A'                                    10:31.51  
     1) Michaud, Max                    2) Alley-Tarter, Jeremy           
     3) Fossas, Elijah                  4) Flanagan, Ian                  
  8 Worcester State  'A'                               10:39.11  
     1) Grider, Joseph                  2) Cedullo, Christian             
     3) George, Marc                    4) Luce, Devin                    
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:44.96  
     1) Bestler, Dylan                  2) Reid, Ricardo                  
     3) Philistin, Mich                 4) Guidicipietro, Robert          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 2.23m  2014        David Fajoyomi, Fordham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac             Unattached               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Kareem              Liu Brooklyn             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tonelli, Rino                Umass Lowell             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.14 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
  4 Reilly, Jacob                Rhode Island             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Acoveno, Cole                Umass Amhers            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                   J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO    O    O   XX 
  7 Laudermilk, Ryan             Brown                   J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wicks, Eric                  Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dolaher, Ian                 Umass Lowell            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Julian, Alex                 Northeastern             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Manning, Chris               Northeastern             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Murphy, Benjamin             Umass Amhers             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kenny, Connor                Hartford                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 McNally, Peter               Hartford                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Welsh, Kevorni               Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Flores, Conrad               Sacred Heart             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Marshall, Jason              Stony Brook              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Murray, Marcus               Hartford                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Nickerson, Josh              Holy Cross               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 19 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 19 DiMartino, Joseph            Northeastern             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Harton, Andre                Holy Cross               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Boardman, Robert             Franklin Pie                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Esenov, Dariy                Assumption                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Killiebrew, Avery            Rider                       NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Chemidlin, Reid              Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Goodlitt, Kurt               Morgan State                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir            Umass Lowell             4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cosculluela, Max             Dartmouth               J4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Siegel, Samuel               Dartmouth                4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kartz, Travis                Northeastern             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 DeLucia, Giuseppe            Sacred Heart            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chuma, Jack                  Unattached              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Camp, Garrett                Rider                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Naquan                American Int             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Araujo, Michael              Holy Cross              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Shaefer, Brian               Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 King, Heath                  Umass Lowell             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Yavorka, Thomas              Sacred Heart             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lampognana, Thomas           Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 D'Ascanio, Steven            Brown                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Adamcik, Erik                Rider                       NH            
     3.85 4.05 4.25 4.45 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Lord, Mason                  Umass Amhers                NH            
     3.85 4.05 4.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 7.98m  2016        Damar Forbes, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  PASS  7.48m  7.23m  7.37m
  2 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern             7.39m   24-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nelson, Sharlanjo            Fairleigh Di             7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  ND  6.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.97m  7.05m  7.11m  7.02m  6.98m  7.11m
  5 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  6.92m  7.07m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL
  6 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.20m  6.97m  6.58m  6.70m  6.63m  6.48m
  7 Moran, Jacob                 Rhode Island             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.51m  6.69m  6.92m  6.58m  6.35m  FOUL
  8 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie             6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.55m  6.76m  6.52m  6.46m  6.52m  FOUL
  9 Lopes, Michael               Rhode Island             6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.29m  6.67m  6.19m  6.26m  6.46m  ND
 10 Pierre-Canel, Rindal         Franklin Pie             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.60m  6.23m         
 11 St Clair, Jack               Central Conn            J6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.47m  6.46m         
 12 Davis, Terrel                Hartford                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.43m         
 13 Donna, Brian                 Roxbury CC               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  6.25m  6.59m         
 14 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.53m  FOUL         
 15 Killiebrew, Avery            Rider                    6.54m   21-05.50 
      5.85m  6.20m  6.54m         
 16 Ndoye, Khadim                Stony Brook              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.38m  6.38m         
 17 Goodlitt, Kurt               Morgan State             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.41m  6.25m  6.52m           
 18 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.37m  6.43m  6.51m         
 19 Hernandez, David             Bentley                  6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.40m  6.27m  6.45m         
 20 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel         Monroe Colle             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.26m  6.41m  6.22m         
 21 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.26m  ND  6.39m         
 22 Murray, George               New Haven                6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.29m  6.38m  FOUL         
 23 Guardado, Elias              St. Thomas A             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.25m         
 24 Malone, Tyler                Boston U.                6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.24m         
 25 Garzia, Chris                GBTC                     6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  ND  6.00m         
 26 Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.82m  6.08m  6.00m         
 27 Henry, Tyrik                 Central Conn             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.73m  ND  6.04m         
 28 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  ND  ND         
 29 Richards, Matt               Northeastern             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.45m  ND  5.95m         
 30 Giumetti, James              Bryant                   5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  ND  ND         
 30 Irwin, James                 New Haven                5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.79m  5.91m  FOUL         
 32 Horn, Michael                Rider                    5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  ND  FOUL           
 33 Cohen, Justin                American Int             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  ND         
 34 Ryan, Aidan                  Boston U.                5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  ND         
 35 Ivanov, Kyle                 Bryant                   5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND           
 36 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL         
 37 Oluwadara, Ooreofe           Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m           
 38 Rotella, Mario               New Haven                5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  ND  ND         
 39 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A             5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m         
 40 Harris, Kamar                Monroe Colle             5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  PASS         
 41 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  ND  ND         
 42 Bibemi, Destin               RIC                      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  ND         
 43 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  ND  FOUL         
 44 Nixon-Daily, Joshua          Lasell                   5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  ND  ND         
 45 Morris, Keondre              St. Thomas A             3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  ND  ND         
 -- Lupuku, Jahphan              Liu Brooklyn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 16.38m  2016        Ron Woodley, Adidas Garden State TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oluwadara, David             Boston U.               15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.38m  15.85m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Murray, George               New Haven               14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.12m  14.28m  14.45m  14.27m  14.52m  14.43m
  3 McKenzie, Avery              Boston Colle            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.18m  14.25m  14.27m  13.89m  14.21m  14.41m
  4 Perez, Brendon               Monroe Colle            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.00m  FOUL  13.31m  14.06m  14.33m  14.40m
  5 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel         Monroe Colle            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.28m  13.66m  13.85m  13.46m  FOUL  14.26m
  6 Katz, Jason                  Brown                   14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7 Malone, Tyler                Boston U.               13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.77m  13.98m  13.90m  13.76m  13.56m  13.92m
  8 Adeyemi, Nathan              Giegenguy TC            13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  13.51m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Steed, Cody                  Franklin Pie            13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.29m  13.33m  13.72m  FOUL  13.44m  12.56m
 10 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island            13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.59m         
 11 Ndoye, Khadim                Stony Brook             13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL         
 12 Lupuku, Jahphan              Liu Brooklyn            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.85m  FOUL  13.50m         
 13 Horn, Michael                Rider                   13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.21m  13.41m  13.34m         
 14 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef      Rhode Island            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.36m  PASS         
 15 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern            13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  13.21m         
 16 Charleston, Warren           Umass Amhers            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.01m         
 17 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Welsh, Kevorni               Central Conn            12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.86m  12.75m  12.82m         
 19 Johnson, Justin              New Haven               12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.41m           
 20 Killiebrew, Allen            Rider                   12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m         
 21 Hurton, Joseph               Providence              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.12m  12.25m  12.54m         
 22 Guardado, Elias              St. Thomas A            12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 23 Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.11m  11.99m  12.41m         
 24 Wagnac, Jephte               RIC                     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.03m  11.25m         
 25 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.25m  11.92m         
 26 Olayiwola, John              Providence              12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  12.08m  FOUL         
 27 Johnson, Matt                St. Thomas A            12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.35m  FOUL         
 28 Giumetti, James              Bryant                  11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.83m  11.90m  11.80m         
 29 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.65m  11.57m         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Mark                 Fairleigh Di            17.30m   56-09.25 
      15.92m  16.55m  16.17m  16.68m  17.30m  16.94m
  2 Kim, Ryan                    Northeastern            16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.17m  16.53m  16.39m  16.06m  16.52m  16.96m
  3 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.86m  16.33m  FOUL  15.51m  15.64m  FOUL
  4 Cubra, Chris                 Brown                   15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.85m  14.94m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  15.23m
  5 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.46m  15.23m  14.13m  14.57m  FOUL  14.81m
  6 Belle, Clinton               Liu Brooklyn            15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  13.76m
  7 Muroski, Darrik              Rhode Island            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL
  8 Opont, Rickssen              St. Thomas A            14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Turner, Christian            Sacred Heart            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.75m  14.19m  FOUL  13.99m  13.97m  14.79m
 10 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m         
 11 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.78m  13.90m  14.59m         
 12 Mroz, Perry                  Umass Lowell            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.08m  14.52m  FOUL         
 13 Kerrigan, Ryan               Umass Lowell            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Satchell, David              Monroe Colle            14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.82m  14.27m  FOUL         
 15 Davies, Brett                Unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.64m  FOUL  14.24m           
 16 Burton, Evan                 Umass Amhers            14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.64m  13.41m  14.12m         
 17 Elliott, Vikarie             Morgan State            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.92m  14.05m  FOUL         
 18 Bruso, Dillon                Assumption              13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.10m  13.97m  13.58m         
 19 White, Nicholas              Rhode Island            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.44m  FOUL         
 20 Branco, Dom                  Franklin Pie            13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.83m         
 21 Gaynor, David                Rider                   13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m         
 22 Wilkinson, Lonzo             Monroe Colle            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.01m  13.54m  FOUL         
 23 Lockwood, Clint              Boston U.               13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.50m           
 24 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  13.40m         
 25 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.73m  13.15m         
 26 Stanco, Joseph               Stony Brook             13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.77m  13.05m  FOUL         
 27 Kraemer, Matthew             Rider                   12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL         
 28 Bennett, William             Assumption              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.38m  12.13m         
 29 Carpino, Mike                Bentley                 12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.12m  11.83m  12.35m         
 30 Brine, JT                    Bentley                 11.93m   39-01.75 
      10.57m  FOUL  11.93m         
 31 Poetsch, Kyle                Rider                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.87m         
 32 Kraft, Beau                  Bentley                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.39m  11.18m  11.83m         
 33 Murray, Peter                Franklin Pie            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.82m         
 34 Bretta, Joseph               Assumption              11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.07m  10.79m  11.28m         
 35 Carroll, Nick                Bentley                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  10.26m         
 36 Jankowski, Adam              Bentley                 10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.64m  10.87m  FOUL         
 37 Desharnais, Alex             Lasell                   8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  FOUL         
 -- Cooke, Michael               Bryant                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 21.99m  2015        Justin Welch, Findlay                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stonestreet, Chris           Unattached              19.89m   65-03.25 
      18.71m  19.89m  19.54m  FOUL  19.18m  FOUL
  2 Russell, Owen                Brown                   19.27m   63-02.75 
      18.01m  19.16m  19.27m  18.26m  18.48m  17.98m
  3 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.88m  18.31m  17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Amo, Brandon                 Rhode Island            17.82m   58-05.75 
      FOUL  16.75m  16.87m  16.47m  17.34m  17.82m
  5 Coppolino, Michael           Brown                   17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.56m  17.23m  16.27m  16.72m  17.05m  17.18m
  6 Vadis, Thomas                Rhode Island            17.00m   55-09.25 
      15.32m  15.75m  16.23m  16.83m  17.00m  16.52m
  7 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.18m  16.85m  16.12m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL
  8 Spruill, Shamar              RIC                     16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.10m  16.84m  16.49m  FOUL  16.27m  16.02m
  9 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.44m  FOUL  16.31m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gray, Giovanni               Northeastern            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  15.37m  15.27m         
 11 Perez, Gabriel               Ut-Tyler                15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  15.36m         
 12 Burton, Evan                 Umass Amhers            15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.41m         
 13 Kraemer, Matthew             Rider                   15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.33m  15.34m  FOUL         
 14 Todaro, Nicholas             Fairleigh Di            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.45m  FOUL  15.25m         
 15 Gyurcsik, Forest             Umass Lowell            15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.06m  14.12m  15.20m           
 16 Stanco, Joseph               Stony Brook             15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.58m  14.70m  15.16m         
 17 Hillier, Noah                Umass Lowell            15.08m   49-05.75 
      13.84m  15.08m  14.94m         
 18 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.76m  14.99m  14.30m         
 19 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.14m  FOUL  14.63m         
 20 Mattson, Joseph              Rhode Island            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  12.63m  14.18m         
 21 Turner, Christian            Sacred Heart            14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.55m         
 23 Josselyn, Mark               Franklin Pie            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.43m  14.29m  14.47m         
 24 Custus-Melgar, Markees       Rider                   13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.70m  13.66m  FOUL         
 25 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m         
 26 Pierre, Jonathan             New Haven               13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.50m  12.54m  13.02m         
 27 Lockwood, Clint              Boston U.               12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Lefebvre, Steven             Sacred Heart            12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL         
 29 Satchell, David              Monroe Colle            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  11.15m         
 30 Joslyn, O'Brian              Sacred Heart            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  11.91m  11.69m         
 31 Murray, Peter                Franklin Pie            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.44m           
 32 Tyszka, Daniel               Assumption              11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m         
 33 Palazzo, Joseph              RIC                     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.51m         
 34 Soto, Mateo                  Sacred Heart            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.97m         
 35 Wilkinson, Lonzo             Monroe Colle            10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.78m  10.29m  9.99m         
 36 Stomberg, Adam               RIC                      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  9.18m  FOUL         
 -- Kissi, Nana                  Central Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kandolin, Michael            New Haven                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Update with Head Coach Tom Gilmore | Holy Cross Football
Football
Update with Head Coach Tom Gilmore | Holy Cross Football
A Historic Postseason | Holy Cross Baseball
Baseball
A Historic Postseason | Holy Cross Baseball
A Season to Remember | Holy Cross Men's Lacrosse
Men's Lacrosse
A Season to Remember | Holy Cross Men's Lacrosse