2017 Patriot League Indoor Championship Women's Results (Day 2)

Holy Cross Athletics


Lancer Timing Services				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Patriot League Indoor T&F Championships - 2/17/2017 to 2/19/2017     
                      BU Track and Tennis Center                           
                         RESULTS AFTER DAY TWO                             
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.18  2015        Gemma Acheampong, Boston University         
 BU Facility: B  7.20  2016        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
   ECAC/IC4A: *  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salisbury, Kaitlin        FR Bucknell                * 7.66Q  3 
  2 McMullen, Calli           FR Army West Pt            * 7.73Q  2 
  3 Smiley, Allison           FR Holy Cross                7.77Q  1 
  4 Curtin, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross                7.74Q  2 
  5 Brown, Ebony              SO Boston U.                 7.82Q  1 
  6 Saccone, Ally             SR Boston U.                 7.87Q  3 
  7 Adesany, Ayodele          JR Boston U.                 7.75q  2 
  8 Lucke, Carli              JR Bucknell                  7.77q  2 
  9 Friess, Sarah             SO Holy Cross                7.81q  2 
 10 Malone, Emily             FR Army West Pt              7.84   1 
 11 Reiner, Carly             SR Bucknell                  7.87   3 
 12 Desormo, Whidney          SO Army West Pt              7.88   1 
 13 Wood, Christina           SR Boston U.                 7.89   3 
 14 Beckaroo, Yasheika        FR Army West Pt              7.91   3 
 15 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                      7.92   1 
 16 Marshall, Maya            JR Boston U.                 7.93   3 
 17 Blanchard, Mara           SR Lafayette                 7.96   2 
 18 Ferguson, Leah            SR Lehigh                    8.05   1 
 19 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)              8.08   3 
 20 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)              8.27   2 
 21 Dickens, Liyala           JR Lehigh                    8.28   3 
 22 Otton, Natasha            FR Lafayette                 8.32   1 
 23 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)              8.35   1 
 24 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)              8.83   2 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.12  2016        Christina Wood, Boston Univ                 
 BU Facility: B 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
   ECAC/IC4A: * 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levy, Toria               SR Boston U.              * 24.55q 10 
  2 Adesany, Ayodele          JR Boston U.              * 24.64q  1 
  3 Fowlkes, Leah             FR Boston U.              * 24.84q  6 
  4 Parris, Djenne            SR Boston U.              * 24.89q  3 
  5 McMullen, Calli           FR Army West Pt           * 24.96q  2 
  6 Brown, Ebony              SO Boston U.                25.06q  1 
  7 Malone, Emily             FR Army West Pt             25.06q  8 
  8 Salisbury, Kaitlin        FR Bucknell                 25.09q  7 
  9 Davis, Drew               SR Lafayette                25.21   9 
 10 DiMare, Isabella          SO Holy Cross               25.26   2 
 11 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                     25.43   5 
 12 Desormo, Whidney          SO Army West Pt             25.45   8 
 13 Coverson, Jordan          SO Boston U.                25.45  10 
 14 Sharkey, Allison          SR Bucknell                 25.46   3 
 15 Marshall, Maya            JR Boston U.                25.52   2 
 16 Wood, Christina           SR Boston U.                25.54   3 
 17 Ryan, Emily               JR Bucknell                 25.54   8 
 18 Beckaroo, Yasheika        FR Army West Pt             25.62   4 
 19 Pettaway, Elyse           SR Bucknell                 25.75   9 
 20 Vine, Jordan              FR Loyola (Md.)             25.84   5 
 21 Ferguson, Leah            SR Lehigh                   25.85   6 
 22 Curtin, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               25.92   5 
 23 Friess, Sarah             SO Holy Cross               25.95   4 
 24 Smiley, Allison           FR Holy Cross               26.06   7 
 25 Dickens, Liyala           JR Lehigh                   26.37   1 
 26 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)             26.38  10 
 27 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)             26.47   6 
 28 Broholm, Tessa            SR Lafayette                26.73   7 
 29 Scavone, Claire           SR Loyola (Md.)             26.79   1 
 30 Otton, Natasha            FR Lafayette                26.86   7 
 31 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)             26.87   8 
 32 Hewlett, Amy              SO Lafayette                26.94   4 
 33 Schwartz, Carly           FR Colgate                  26.98   3 
 34 Henske, Lauren            FR Colgate                  27.01   2 
 35 Sampson, Sarah            SO Colgate                  28.00   9 
 36 Hochman, Hannah           SR Colgate                  28.12  10 
 37 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)             28.66   5 
 38 Fischer, Amanda           JR Lehigh                   33.88   9 
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
 BU Facility: B 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
   ECAC/IC4A: * 17:28.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Maura          SO Lehigh                16:41.56*  10   
  2 Buckley, Colleen          SO Bucknell              17:04.09*   8   
  3 Nunnery, Bethany          FR Army West Pt          17:07.45*   6   
  4 Scott, Catherine          SR Bucknell              17:10.97*   5   
  5 Hooks, Adriana            SO American              17:13.73*   4   
  6 Gronbeck, Lauren          FR Bucknell              17:15.24*   3   
  7 Moore, Emily              SO Lafayette             17:20.13*   2   
  8 Scully, Mary Cate         SR Navy                  17:43.62    1   
  9 Sumner, Michelle          SR Boston U.             17:43.98  
 10 Wagner, Ramsey            FR Army West Pt          17:47.90  
 11 Loh, Grace                SR Bucknell              17:54.49  
 12 DiRenzo, Gabrielle        JR Boston U.             18:02.44  
 13 Jeter, Hannah             JR Holy Cross            18:08.75  
 14 Welsh, Mary               SR Holy Cross            18:09.08  
 15 Martinez, Vicky           FR Colgate               18:15.15  
 16 Daniels, Christina        SO Loyola (Md.)          18:29.32  
 17 Millar, Katherine         JR Lafayette             19:03.66  
 18 Salvatore, Jennifer       JR Lafayette             19:06.08  
 19 Wallace, Courtney         SO Loyola (Md.)          19:55.04  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  8.62  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
 BU Facility: B  8.21  2015        Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
   ECAC/IC4A: *  8.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levy, Toria               SR Boston U.               P 8.57Q  3 
  2 Noell, Tehya              JR Boston U.               * 8.63Q  1 
  3 Hatler, Katie             SR Lehigh                  * 8.64Q  2 
  4 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                    * 8.79Q  3 
  5 Saccone, Ally             SR Boston U.               * 8.80Q  1 
  6 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt            * 8.82Q  2 
  7 Jones, Kennedy            SO Boston U.               * 8.84q  1 
  8 Hitscherich, Alanna       JR Holy Cross                8.89q  1 
  9 DiMare, Isabella          SO Holy Cross                8.97q  2 
 10 Jacobs, Natalie           SR Lehigh                    9.00   2 
 11 Sanders, Morgan           FR Holy Cross                9.10   3 
 12 Oladiran, Kafilat         JR Bucknell                  9.12   3 
 13 Aroke, Cynthia            FR Boston U.                 9.22   3 
 14 Byrne, Noreen             SO Lehigh                    9.25   2 
 15 Zamarra, Victoria         JR Holy Cross                9.30   1 
 16 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)              9.31   2 
 17 Broholm, Tessa            SR Lafayette                 9.36   3 
 18 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)              9.38   1 
 19 Mozzochi, Kate            FR Lafayette                 9.64   3 
 20 Kelly, Casey              SO Boston U.                 9.74   1 
 21 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)              9.93   2 
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:53.53  2016        Bucknell, Bucknell                        
                         E Harris, S Tan-Torres, C Bendzinski, S Chandler  
 BU Facility: B 8:38.37  2016        Connecticut, Connecticut                  
                         K Vodopia, H Parker, K Foley, A Panisse           
   ECAC/IC4A: * 9:25.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucknell                                            8:50.58P  10   
     1) Harris, Emma JR                 2) Sliney, Margaret FR            
     3) Chandler, Sarah SR              4) Bendzinski, Christine JR       
  2 Navy                                                8:53.78*   8   
     1) Jan, Kaitlyn JR                 2) Kakascik, Kara FR              
     3) Kirk, Phoebe FR                 4) Agana, Amanda SO               
  3 Holy Cross                                          8:54.61*   6   
     1) McArdle, Allison FR             2) Sowinski, Rachel SR            
     3) Turner, Claire JR               4) Matherne, Zoe JR               
  4 Lehigh                                              8:55.88*   5   
     1) Schaeffer, Brooke FR            2) Brosky, Hanna JR               
     3) Karl, Marissa SR                4) Severe, Clare SO               
  5 Army West Point                                     8:58.26*   4   
     1) Watson, Haley FR                2) Coletti, Samantha FR           
     3) Karlen, Andrea FR               4) Mundekis, Cassie SO            
  6 Lafayette                                           9:11.21*   3   
     1) Harmon, Caroline SO             2) Kwapinski, Alexa JR            
     3) Spiess, Crosby FR               4) Reager, Kelly SR               
  7 Loyola (Md.)                                        9:18.72*   2   
     1) Woods, MaryEllen SO             2) Crilly, Megan FR               
     3) Caggiano, Kayleigh FR           4) McGinn, Cordelia JR            
  8 Colgate                                             9:20.02*   1   
     1) Orientale, Anna SR              2) Zaworski, Caroline SO          
     3) Berardi, Skyler SO              4) Palmer, Emma SO                
  9 Boston U.                                           9:29.00  
     1) Armstrong, Hallie SR            2) Ferrucci, Paige JR             
     3) Gruber, Lauren FR               4) Romak, Christina SR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 1.81m  2016        Courtney Avery, Lehigh                      
 BU Facility: B 1.89m  2009        Deirdre Mullen, Unattached                  
   ECAC/IC4A: * 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Courtney           SR Lehigh                   1.73m*   5-08.00  10   
  2 Hudson, Lauren            JR Bucknell                 1.70m*   5-07.00   8   
  3 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                  J1.70m*   5-07.00   6   
  4 Otto, Jordan              FR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   4.50
  4 Le Jouan, Brittany        SR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   4.50
  6 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.                1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  9 Speranzo, Julia           FR Navy                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Goulding, Grace           SO American                J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Biscone, Tianna           FR Colgate                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Maloney, Megan            FR Colgate                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Maves, Morgan             SO Lafayette               J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Forrestal, Lexy           FR Bucknell                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Filer, Hunter             JR Colgate                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
 BU Facility: B 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
   ECAC/IC4A: * 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burleson, Lovie           SO Boston U.                5.84m*  19-02.00  10   
  2 Hitscherich, Alanna       JR Holy Cross              J5.84m*  19-02.00   8   
  3 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                     5.82m*  19-01.25   6   
  4 Noell, Tehya              JR Boston U.                5.75m*  18-10.50   5   
  5 Curtin, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               5.68m   18-07.75   4   
  6 Salisbury, Kaitlin        FR Bucknell                 5.64m   18-06.00   3   
  7 Lapszynski, Kim           SR Bucknell                 5.51m   18-01.00   2   
  8 Jones, Kennedy            SO Boston U.                5.50m   18-00.50   1   
  9 Smiley, Allison           FR Holy Cross               5.45m   17-10.75 
 10 Reilly, Marina            SO Colgate                  5.32m   17-05.50 
 11 Lemere, Cori              SR Army West Pt             5.28m   17-04.00 
 12 Wright, Kiana             SR Lehigh                   5.19m   17-00.50 
 13 Gensler, Taylor           FR Holy Cross               5.17m   16-11.50 
 14 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 15 Johnson, Tya'tianna       SO Army West Pt             5.10m   16-08.75 
 15 Wu, Courtney              SR Lehigh                   5.10m   16-08.75 
 17 Cusick, Maggie            JR Colgate                  4.98m   16-04.25 
 18 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 19 Majkowicz, Deb            FR Army West Pt             4.92m   16-01.75 
 20 Sampson, Sarah            SO Colgate                  4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                    
 BU Facility: B 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 BU Facility: B 21.32m  2017        Tynelle Gumbs, Findley                     
   ECAC/IC4A: * 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kamryn           FR Army West Pt            17.07m*  56-00.00  10   
  2 Brown, Briyah             JR Army West Pt            16.65m*  54-07.50   8   
  3 Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                16.50m*  54-01.75   6   
  4 Youngblood, Amanda        JR Lehigh                  16.24m*  53-03.50   5   
  5 Marini, Isabella          SO Navy                    15.11m   49-07.00   4   
  6 Grossman, Paige           JR Lehigh                  15.10m   49-06.50   3   
  7 Schultz, Ella             FR Bucknell                14.70m   48-02.75   2   
  8 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                    14.45m   47-05.00   1   
  9 Simon, Stephanie          SR Navy                    14.26m   46-09.50 
 10 Powell, Jeanette          JR Navy                    13.72m   45-00.25 
 11 Veilleux, Alliyah         SR Holy Cross              13.47m   44-02.50 
 12 Cousens, Rebecca          SR Army West Pt            13.38m   43-10.75 
 13 Cicchetti, Sarah          SO Boston U.               12.61m   41-04.50 
 14 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                    11.80m   38-08.75 
 15 Phillips, Jenna           FR Bucknell                11.30m   37-01.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell               2:21.15     808
  2 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt           2:24.83     759
  3 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.              2:25.57     749
  4 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.              2:25.89     745
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                 2:27.09     730
  6 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell               2:29.75     696
  7 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.              2:31.20     678
  8 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross             2:33.41     651
  9 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross             2:34.10     642
 10 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell               2:34.50     638
 11 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                 2:45.42     512
 12 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.              2:48.06     484
 13 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                 2:48.55     479
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt              8.90   2    931
  2 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.                 9.32   2    844
  3 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                  9.35   2    838
  4 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.                 9.41   3    826
  5 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross                9.44   3    820
  6 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.                 9.60   4    789
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                    9.69   3    771
  8 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                  9.71   4    767
  9 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross                9.81   1    748
 10 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                    9.81   3    748
 11 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                  9.83   4    744
 12 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.                10.48   1    625
 13 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                   10.48   1    625
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
  5 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  9 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross               1.53m    5-00.25    655
 10 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.                1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.                1.47m    4-09.75    588
 11 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
 13 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt             1.41m    4-07.50    523
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                 5.29m   17-04.25    640
  2 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt             5.25m   17-02.75    628
  3 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.                5.22m   17-01.50    620
  3 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                 5.22m   17-01.50    620
  5 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.                5.14m   16-10.50    598
  6 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.                5.01m   16-05.25    562
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                   4.98m   16-04.25    554
  8 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                 4.90m   16-01.00    532
  9 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross               4.83m   15-10.25    514
 10 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                   4.72m   15-06.00    485
 11 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                   4.71m   15-05.50    482
 12 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross               4.69m   15-04.75    477
 13 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.                4.52m   14-10.00    433
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.               12.44m   40-09.75    690
  2 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                  12.00m   39-04.50    661
  3 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt            10.45m   34-03.50    559
  4 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.               10.31m   33-10.00    550
  5 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                  10.16m   33-04.00    540
  6 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross               9.41m   30-10.50    491
  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                 8.87m   29-01.25    456
  8 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                 8.82m   28-11.25    452
  9 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.                8.68m   28-05.75    443
 10 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                 8.55m   28-00.75    435
 11 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross               8.21m   26-11.25    413
 12 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                   7.83m   25-08.25    388
 13 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.                7.23m   23-08.75    350
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
 BU Facility: B  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
   ECAC/IC4A: *  3450                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Lehigh                    3511*  10   
  2 Molloy, Christie          SR Boston U.                 3484*   8   
  3 Mooradian, Lynne          FR Army West Pt              3400    6   
  4 Morrison, Gillian         FR Boston U.                 3393    5   
  5 Pascucci, Adrienne        SR Boston U.                 3356    4   
  6 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                  3315    3   
  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                  3205    2   
  8 Kimball, Jennifer         SR Holy Cross                3119    1   
  9 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                  3107  
 10 Rasmus, Lauren            SO Holy Cross                2981  
 11 Bannister, Tyler          SO Lehigh                    2974  
 12 Reinold, Olivia           SO Lehigh                    2663  
 13 Gruzen, Ava               FR Boston U.                 2480  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lehigh                      60        2) Bucknell                   52   
    3) Boston U.                   35        4) Army West Point            34   
    5) Holy Cross                  21        6) Navy                       20   
    7) Lafayette                    5        8) American                    4   
    9) Loyola (Md.)                 2       10) Colgate                     1   

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Men's Ice Hockey vs. Mercyhurst Video Recap (10/14/17)
Men's Ice Hockey
Men's Ice Hockey vs. Mercyhurst Video Recap (10/14/17)
Men's Ice Hockey vs. Mercyhurst Video Recap (10/13/17)
Men's Ice Hockey
Men's Ice Hockey vs. Mercyhurst Video Recap (10/13/17)
David Berard Weekly (10/13/17)
Men's Ice Hockey
David Berard Weekly (10/13/17)