2017 ECAC Indoor Championship Day 2 Results

Holy Cross Athletics

Lancer Timing Services			       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2017 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017                 
                     Track & Field Championships                          
              Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                         RESULTS AFTER DAY 2                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                   7.55Q  1 
  2 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.57Q  3 
  3 #  250 Taylor, Alexys     FR James Madison             7.61Q  2 
  4 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison             7.65Q  4 
  5 #  389 Scott, Jessica     JR Northeastern              7.61Q  2 
  6 #  297 Chapman, Paige     JR Manhattan                 7.64Q  3 
  7 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                    7.66Q  4 
  8 #   63 Kerr, Kennedy      FR Brown                     7.69Q  1 
  9 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                    7.65q  3 
 10 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison             7.69q  2 
 11 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's                7.69q  3 
 12 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                  7.71q  1 
 13 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                    7.71q  1 
 14 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                  7.72q  2 
 15 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                     7.72q  1 
 16 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's              7.74q  3  7.731
 17 #  237 Johnson, Annie     SR James Madison             7.74   2  7.735
 18 #  274 Mercer, Dana       SR Liberty                   7.74   4  7.737
 19 #  199 Knight, Jody-Ann   JR Georgetown                7.75   4 
 20 #  145 Jones, Adrian      SR Cornell                   7.77   1 
 21 #  511 Patrice, Erin      SO U M B C                   7.77   3 
 22 #  166 Rose, Andriene     SO Delaware                  7.77   1 
 23 #  540 McClain, Mia       JR V M I                     7.78   3 
 24 #  533 Anderson, Bria     JR V M I                     7.79   2 
 25 #  483 Davis, Kaitlyn     SR Towson                    7.83   4 
 26 #  479 Richardson, Justi  FR Syracuse                  7.86   2 
 27 #    7 Dodrill, Nicole    FR Albany                    7.89   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                   7.54Q  2 
  2 #  297 Chapman, Paige     JR Manhattan                 7.57Q  1 
  3 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.58Q  1 
  4 #  389 Scott, Jessica     JR Northeastern              7.63Q  2 
  5 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison             7.62Q  1 
  6 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison             7.64Q  2 
  7 #  250 Taylor, Alexys     FR James Madison             7.65Q  1 
  8 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                    7.70Q  2 
  9 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                     7.68q  1  7.674
 10 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's                7.68   1  7.676
 11 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                    7.71   2 
 12 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                  7.71   2 
 13 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                    7.73   1 
 14 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's              7.76   2 
 15 #   63 Kerr, Kennedy      FR Brown                     7.77   2 
 16 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                  7.83   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's               23.80q  5 
  2 #  428 Saunders, Bria     JR Rutgers                  24.21q  7  24.202
  3 #    5 Claxton, Grace     SR Albany                   24.21q  6  24.203
  4 #  105 Obeng-Akrofi, Aku  JR Columbia                 24.25q  3 
  5 #  478 Pressley, Dasia    FR Syracuse                 24.28q  2 
  6 #  199 Knight, Jody-Ann   JR Georgetown               24.30q  1 
  7 #   22 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                   24.33q  2 
  8 #  253 Willis, Meredith   SO James Madison            24.34q  1 
  9 #   17 Osuji, Stephanie   JR Albany                   24.46q  1 
 10 #  484 Freeland, Zanae    SR Towson                   24.53q  2 
 11 #  323 Umunakwe, Dypna    SR Maryland-ES              24.54   6 
 12 #   53 Adesany, Ayodele   JR Boston U.                24.63   3 
 13 #  477 Parker, Victoria   JR Syracuse                 24.65   1 
 14 #  487 Reid, Liz          SO Towson                   24.82   5 
 15 #  507 Daramola, Funmi    JR U M B C                  24.90   5 
 16 #  495 Spencer, Diamante  JR Umass Amherst            24.92   3 
 17 #    4 Butterfield, Taah  JR Albany                   24.93   3 
 18 #  513 Wallace, Amani     SO U M B C                  24.94   6 
 19 #  443 Ransome, Denesha   JR St. John's               24.94   7 
 20 #  481 Brown, Jamila      FR Towson                   24.97   4 
 21 #   24 Smith, Chanel      JR Albany                   25.00   7 
 22 #  451 Duffy, Caroline    FR St. Joseph's             25.00   4 
 23 #  534 Goode, Kerisha     JR V M I                    25.01   6 
 24 #  295 Magnuson, Lauren   SO Maine                    25.12   4 
 25 #  194 Kenny, Mary Kate   SO Fordham                  25.28   5 
 26 #  449 Bourdeau, Nathani  SO St. Joseph's             25.36   7 
 -- #  445 Stephens, Maya     JR St. John's                 DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   58 Fowlkes, Leah      FR Boston U.                55.29Q  1 
  2 #  423 Gordon, Phyllis    SO Rutgers                  55.72Q  3 
  3 #  487 Reid, Liz          SO Towson                   55.81Q  4 
  4 #  266 Ealum, Tanner      FR Liberty                  55.81Q  2 
  5 #  452 Foster, Courtney   SR St. Joseph's             55.42q  1 
  6 #  444 Ricketts, Raquel   SR St. John's               55.85q  2 
  7 #  433 Lawrence, Kayla    SR Sacred Heart             55.97q  4 
  8 #  232 Burrow, Tyrah      JR James Madison            56.14q  3 
  9 #  272 Leonzo, Nicole     SO Liberty                  56.32q  1 
 10 #  556 Wheeler, Kacey     JR William & Mary           56.35q  2  56.345
 11 #  422 Famble, Alayna     SR Rutgers                  56.35   1  56.350
 12 #  106 Petersen, Sydney   JR Columbia                 56.63   4 
 13 #  507 Daramola, Funmi    JR U M B C                  56.83   2 
 14 #  512 Tillman, Mercedes  SR U M B C                  57.03   3 
 15 #  158 Freeland, London   JR Delaware                 57.43   3 
 -- #  130 Surin, Kat         SO Connecticut                DNF   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  490 Cowan, Emilie      SO Umass Amherst          1:12.21q  2 
  2 #  327 Garner, Tionna     SR Monmouth               1:12.56q  4 
  3 #   26 Snyder, Halie      JR Albany                 1:13.21q  5 
  4 #  394 Williams, Patrice  SO Northeastern           1:13.72q  5 
  5 #  124 Over, Sydnee       SR Connecticut            1:13.82q  6 
  6 #  383 Hanlon, Kathryn    SO Northeastern           1:14.01q  1 
  7 #  347 Agana, Amanda      SO Navy                   1:14.07q  6 
  8 #  339 Piiru, Chandi      SO Monmouth               1:14.10q  1 
  9 #  515 Greenlee, Ashley   SO V C U                  1:14.15q  3 
 10 #  485 Kelly, Megan       SR Towson                 1:14.16q  4 
 11 #  257 Davis, Drew        SR Lafayette              1:14.26   2 
 12 #   90 Sliney, Margaret   FR Bucknell               1:14.34   3 
 13 #  454 Hayward, Dannah    SR St. Joseph's           1:14.78   4 
 14 #   65 Rauls, Shari       FR Brown                  1:14.95   6 
 15 #  509 Johnson, Tori      FR U M B C                1:15.30   2 
 16 #  467 Grant, Shanee      JR Stony Brook            1:15.37   3 
 17 #  457 Minitti, Alena     SR St. Joseph's           1:15.42   2 
 18 #  373 Messina, Alyson    SR New Hampshire          1:15.49   4 
 19 #   88 Sharkey, Allison   SR Bucknell               1:15.53   5 
 20 #  510 Knake, Kaya        FR U M B C                1:15.86   4 
 21 #  186 Segree, Atara      SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:16.21   1 
 22 #   48 Gross, Robin       JR Boston College         1:16.61   3 
 23 #   19 Owie, Osayi        JR Albany                 1:16.71   2 
 24 #  438 Rivera, J'Renda    JR St Francis (N Y)       1:17.01   5 
 25 #  350 Burg, Brittany     JR Navy                   1:17.67   6 
 -- #  439 Burkett, Jasmine   JR St. John's                 DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  517 Scott, Nichelle    JR V C U                  2:08.41Q  2 
  2 #  214 Matherne, Zoe      JR Holy Cross             2:09.47Q  4 
  3 #  188 Thompson, Mae      JR Fairleigh Dickin       2:10.23Q  1 
  4 #  427 Robbie, Sarah      JR Rutgers                2:10.44Q  3 
  5 #   64 Peabody, Clare     JR Brown                  2:09.02q  2 
  6 #  120 Foley, Katie       JR Connecticut            2:09.83q  2 
  7 #  300 Gorman, Kelly      JR Manhattan              2:10.62q  1 
  8 #  319 Hield, Jennaya     SR Maryland-ES            2:10.67q  1 
  9 #  470 Manning, Holly     SO Stony Brook            2:10.75   4 
 10 #  273 McDowell, Delaney  SO Liberty                2:10.75   3 
 11 #  569 Breiner, Courtney  SO Boston U.              2:11.19   1 
 12 #   99 Alonzo, Bianca     FR Columbia               2:11.48   2 
 13 #   35 MacDonald, Alana   SR Binghamton             2:11.49   1 
 14 #  104 Murray, Jillian    SO Columbia               2:11.93   3 
 15 #  548 Kowalk, Charlotte  FR William & Mary         2:12.02   3 
 16 #  218 Benson, Sydney     FR Howard                 2:13.01   4 
 17 #  164 Pettipaw, Carly    SO Delaware               2:13.20   2 
 18 #   68 Van Pernis, Alexi  JR Brown                  2:13.28   1 
 19 #  341 Stratz, Brianna    SO Monmouth               2:13.37   3 
 20 #   72 Sullivan, Jacklyn  FR Bryant                 2:13.45   4 
 21 #  255 Tyler, Ifetayo     JR La Salle               2:14.11   4 
 22 #   38 Ahern, Shannon     JR Boston College         2:14.19   4 
 23 #   40 Bender, Gianna     SO Boston College         2:14.21   2 
 24 #  154 Bendolph, Jeanett  SO Delaware               2:14.87   2 
 25 #  346 Kole, Madeline     FR Mt St Mary's           2:17.67   3 
 26 #  149 O'Malley, Sara     FR Cornell                2:17.87   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  144 Hugard, Shannon    JR Cornell                2:46.75Q  2 
  2 #  152 Triller, Leah      JR Cornell                2:51.49Q  1 
  3 #  472 Sisson, Annika     JR Stony Brook            2:48.37Q  2 
  4 #  500 Loughnane, Kathry  JR Umass Lowell           2:52.31Q  1 
  5 #  236 Jackson, Erica     SO James Madison          2:50.92q  2 
  6 #  396 DeCicco, Alex      FR Providence             2:51.09q  2 
  7 #  121 Kane, Lindsey      SO Connecticut            2:51.46q  2 
  8 #  405 Nabadduka, Medina  SR Quinnipiac             2:52.21q  2 
  9 #  425 Haspel, Brianna    JR Rutgers                2:53.21   1 
 10 #  387 Piccolo, Amy       SO Northeastern           2:53.67   2 
 11 #  461 Regnault, Sarah    SR St. Joseph's           2:53.67   1 
 12 #  340 Stratz, Amber      SO Monmouth               2:54.28   1 
 13 #  364 Valenti, Ali       SO Navy                   2:54.99   1 
 14 #  503 Richards, Kaley    FR Umass Lowell           2:55.18   1 
 15 #  306 Spadaccini, Erin   SO Manhattan              2:55.80   1 
 16 #   46 Flynn, Anna        FR Boston College         3:00.05   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   69 Worthy, Taylor     SR Brown                  4:46.71Q  4 
  2 #  375 Murdock, Shannon   SO New Hampshire          4:49.87Q  1 
  3 #  161 McGroarty, Elizab  JR Delaware               4:50.86Q  2 
  4 #  139 Brumley, Briar     SO Cornell                4:50.96Q  3 
  5 #  325 Cupp, Jenna        SR Monmouth               4:47.38Q  4 
  6 #  468 Guevara, Tiana     JR Stony Brook            4:49.99Q  1 
  7 #   75 Chandler, Sarah    SR Bucknell               4:50.95Q  2 
  8 #  249 Strock, Carol      SR James Madison          4:53.22Q  3 
  9 #  170 Anastasakis, Meli  FR Elon                   4:51.26q  2 
 10 #  242 Mundell, Tessa     SR James Madison          4:51.70q  1 
 11 #  506 Cologer, Sophia    SR U M B C                4:51.87   1 
 12 #  372 Masters, Angelyn   JR New Hampshire          4:52.64   1 
 13 #  530 Trumble, Lauren    SO Vermont                4:52.76   1 
 14 #  546 Gordon, Audrey     SO William & Mary         4:53.05   4 
 15 #  465 Eisenberg, Christ  SR Stony Brook            4:53.30   4 
 16 #  476 Leiher, Sydney     JR Syracuse               4:53.77   2 
 17 #  333 McKeon, Molly      SR Monmouth               4:53.84   4 
 18 #  528 Nolan, Katie       SO Vermont                4:54.40   3 
 19 #  377 Symanski, Amanda   SR New Hampshire          4:55.32   3 
 20 #  365 West, Grace        FR Navy                   4:55.44   4 
 21 #  227 Morenaite, Egle    FR Iona                   4:56.74   2 
 22 #   66 Sloan, Emma        SO Brown                  4:56.88   4 
 23 #  172 Brennan, Brigid    JR Elon                   4:57.72   3 
 24 #   20 Pruyn, Schuyler    SR Albany                 4:58.03   2 
 25 #  281 Williams, Talya    JR L I U Post             4:59.47   4 
 26 #   71 Lodge, Melissa     JR Bryant                 5:00.20   4 
 27 #  140 Charles, Anne      JR Cornell                5:01.54   3 
 28 #  450 Bracken, Emily     FR St. Joseph's           5:01.84   3 
 29 #  397 Hollowood, Keelin  SR Providence             5:03.03   3 
 30 #  463 Weimer, Cassidy    JR St. Joseph's           5:05.09   2 
 31 #  228 Nuttall, Gemma     FR Iona                   5:05.41   1 
 32 #  118 Christe, Maggie    SR Connecticut            5:10.66   2 
 33 #  543 Applegate, Molly   SR William & Mary         5:11.00   3 
 34 #  370 Kimball, Hannah    SR New Hampshire          5:12.10   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  551 McKenna, Molly     JR William & Mary        16:39.34  
  2 #  126 Randazzo, Ericka   SO Connecticut           16:44.81  
  3 #  386 O'Dea, Jordan      SR Northeastern          16:44.98  
  4 #  177 Geraniotis, Coral  SO Elon                  16:45.38  
  5 #  175 Cuddeback, Shelby  SR Elon                  16:47.59  
  6 #   23 Sherman, Cara      SO Albany                16:51.08  
  7 #  148 McLaughlin, Erin   JR Cornell               16:53.58  
  8 #  260 Moore, Emily       SO Lafayette             16:54.23  
  9 #   87 Scott, Catherine   SR Bucknell              16:56.63  
 10 #  143 Elliott, Jessica   JR Cornell               16:56.91  
 11 #  226 Gill, Cassandra    JR Iona                  16:57.19  
 12 #  524 Kaplan, Anna       JR Vermont               16:57.45  
 13 #   78 Gronbeck, Lauren   FR Bucknell              17:01.16  
 14 #  486 Marella, Allison   SR Towson                17:05.18  
 15 #  299 Fajardo, Lisa      SO Manhattan             17:13.79  
 16 #  519 Albrecht, Autumn   SO Vermont               17:19.61  
 17 #  230 Scheriff, Jessica  JR Iona                  17:23.71  
 18 #  225 Flower, Julia      FR Iona                  17:30.97  
 19 #  368 Gilmore, Riley     JR New Hampshire         17:31.49  
 20 #  361 Scully, Mary Cate  SR Navy                  17:44.43  
 21 #  437 Cummiskey, Annais  SO St Francis (N Y)      17:51.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  474 Warden, Courtney   JR Stony Brook               8.42Q  3 
  2 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's                8.54Q  1 
  3 #  404 Lee, Jessica       JR Quinnipiac                8.60Q  2 
  4 #   60 Levy, Toria        SR Boston U.                 8.62Q  4 
  5 #  532 Agyepong-Wiafe, Y  JR V M I                     8.62Q  2 
  6 #  233 Forbes, DeAna      JR James Madison             8.64Q  1 
  7 #  412 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     8.66Q  4 
  8 #   93 Wolliston, Meliss  SR Central Conn              8.72Q  3 
  9 #  133 Wiggins, Ashley    JR Connecticut               8.66q  4 
 10 #   16 Morrison, Niamani  JR Albany                    8.67q  2 
 11 #  559 Holmes, Sydney     FR Yale                      8.71q  1 
 12 #  247 Scott, Aereale     JR James Madison             8.73q  3 
 13 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                     8.74q  2 
 14 #   11 Ike, Chibugo       SO Albany                    8.75q  3 
 15 #  110 Turley-Young, Ale  FR Columbia                  8.77q  1 
 16 #  321 Leitch, Shelasia   SR Maryland-ES               8.80q  4 
 17 #  508 Entwistle, Madele  SR U M B C                   8.81q  2 
 18 #  338 Orleans, Viviane   FR Monmouth                  8.86q  1 
 19 #  213 Hitscherich, Alan  JR Holy Cross                8.87   1 
 20 #  366 Checovich, Emma    JR New Hampshire             8.87   3 
 21 #  265 Dodson, Katie      FR Liberty                   8.88   2 
 22 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      8.88   2 
 23 #  254 Gist, Mone't       SR La Salle                  8.90   4 
 24 #  483 Davis, Kaitlyn     SR Towson                    8.92   3 
 25 #  493 Harris, Jada       FR Umass Amherst             8.96   1 
 26 #  469 Lauredent, Emmanu  FR Stony Brook               8.97   3 
 27 #  541 Hyman, Kenya       SO Wagner                    8.97   2 
 28 #  411 Fraction, Lexie    JR Rider                     9.00   4 
 29 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     9.01   4 
 30 #  358 McFadgen, Hali     SR Navy                      9.01   4 
 31 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              9.06   3 
 32 #  475 Goode, Aviana      FR Syracuse                  9.28   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  404 Lee, Jessica       JR Quinnipiac                8.52Q  1 
  2 #  474 Warden, Courtney   JR Stony Brook               8.59Q  2 
  3 #  412 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     8.54Q  1 
  4 #  532 Agyepong-Wiafe, Y  JR V M I                     8.60Q  2 
  5 #   16 Morrison, Niamani  JR Albany                    8.63Q  1 
  6 #   93 Wolliston, Meliss  SR Central Conn              8.68Q  2 
  7 #  447 Wright, Adriana    SR St. John's                8.65Q  1 
  8 #   60 Levy, Toria        SR Boston U.                 8.68Q  2 
  9 #  559 Holmes, Sydney     FR Yale                      8.71q  1 
 10 #  233 Forbes, DeAna      JR James Madison             8.75   1 
 11 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                     8.75   2 
 12 #  247 Scott, Aereale     JR James Madison             8.76   2 
 13 #  110 Turley-Young, Ale  FR Columbia                  8.78   1 
 14 #  508 Entwistle, Madele  SR U M B C                   8.82   2 
 15 #   11 Ike, Chibugo       SO Albany                    8.84   1 
 16 #  321 Leitch, Shelasia   SR Maryland-ES               8.85   2 
 17 #  338 Orleans, Viviane   FR Monmouth                  9.08   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty                                             3:42.79Q  2 
     1) #272 Leonzo, Nicole SO          2) #279 Witmer, Mary SR           
     3) #264 Behymer, Olivia JR         4) #266 Ealum, Tanner FR          
  2 Boston U.                                           3:43.85Q  5 
     1) #60 Levy, Toria SR              2) #61 Parris, Djenne SR          
     3) #53 Adesany, Ayodele JR         4) #57 Coverson, Jordan SO        
  3 St. John's                                          3:45.96Q  3 
     1) #439 Burkett, Jasmine JR        2) #444 Ricketts, Raquel SR       
     3) #442 Ottley, Kafi FR            4) #440 Oguledo, Christine SR     
  4 William and Mary                                    3:46.70Q  1 
     1) #547 Hooker, Serena SO          2) #554 Runge, Gabriel FR         
     3) #550 Maisto, Susanna FR         4) #556 Wheeler, Kacey JR         
  5 Albany                                              3:46.92Q  4 
     1) #18 Owens, Kiyah FR             2) #13 Lacey, Jonel FR            
     3) #29 Williams, Akua JR           4) #26 Snyder, Halie JR           
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:46.27q  2 
     1) #317 Gabriel, Luan JR           2) #318 Gilbert, Lenneisha SO     
     3) #320 Lane, Jayla FR             4) #323 Umunakwe, Dypna SR        
  7 Towson                                              3:46.30q  5 
     1) #481 Brown, Jamila FR           2) #483 Davis, Kaitlyn SR         
     3) #487 Reid, Liz SO               4) #485 Kelly, Megan SR           
  8 Monmouth                                            3:46.74q  2 
     1) #324 Coakley, McKenna SR        2) #337 Olsen, Andrea SR          
     3) #330 Isekenegbe, Antoniette SR  4) #335 Miranda, Nioami FR        
  9 Delaware                                            3:46.80q  1 
     1) #156 Darr, Carolyn SR           2) #160 Khoury, Nadia SO          
     3) #158 Freeland, London JR        4) #164 Pettipaw, Carly SO        
 10 Bucknell                                            3:46.86q  5 
     1) #88 Sharkey, Allison SR         2) #82 Pettaway, Elyse SR         
     3) #85 Ryan, Emily JR              4) #90 Sliney, Margaret FR        
 11 Elon                                                3:46.98   4 
     1) #182 Ross, Desiree SO           2) #171 Arbogast, Katherine SO    
     3) #180 Laws, Lydia JR             4) #173 Brzozowski, Lauren SO     
 12 Columbia                                            3:47.28   3 
     1) #108 Sule, Iman FR              2) #102 Feinstein, Jordann FR     
     3) #105 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR      4) #106 Petersen, Sydney JR       
 13 Connecticut                                         3:47.29   4 
     1) #124 Over, Sydnee SR            2) #117 Cherrington, Kristina FR  
     3) #120 Foley, Katie JR            4) #128 Sprout, Julia FR          
 14 James Madison                                       3:47.46   1 
     1) #237 Johnson, Annie SR          2) #233 Forbes, DeAna JR          
     3) #231 Bell, Charlie JR           4) #250 Taylor, Alexys FR         
 15 Binghamton                                          3:47.65   3 
     1) #33 Haley, Sarah SR             2) #34 Herbert, Ana SR            
     3) #37 Shand, Latoya FR            4) #36 Osaheni, Sarah SR          
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:47.87   4 
     1) #456 Liebl, Kelly SO            2) #457 Minitti, Alena SR         
     3) #452 Foster, Courtney SR        4) #454 Hayward, Dannah SR        
 17 Umass Amherst                                       3:49.09   5 
     1) #498 Witt, Julia JR             2) #490 Cowan, Emilie SO          
     3) #497 Weir, Olivia SO            4) #492 Gulino, Elizabeth SO      
 18 Stony Brook                                         3:49.56   2 
     1) #473 Smith, Dara JR             2) #464 Chimezie, Mary FR         
     3) #467 Grant, Shanee JR           4) #471 Riback, Melissa SO        
 19 Loyola (Md.)                                        3:51.05   3 
     1) #288 Merrifield, Heather FR     2) #290 Smith, Molly SO           
     3) #285 Johnson, Molly FR          4) #291 Vine, Jordan FR           
 20 Howard                                              3:51.32   3 
     1) #223 Hale, Aliyah SO            2) #218 Benson, Sydney FR         
     3) #220 Bobbitt, Aigner JR         4) #571 Ike, Oluchi FR            
 21 Boston College                                      3:51.40   2 
     1) #52 Taylor, Emma FR             2) #43 Celli, Johanna JR          
     3) #41 Candelieri, Gabriella SR    4) #39 Barron, Julia JR           
 22 Navy                                                3:53.46   5 
     1) #349 Brose, Lily SR             2) #359 Quigley, Christina FR     
     3) #350 Burg, Brittany JR          4) #352 Heaton, Lauren FR         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston College                                      8:43.06Q  3 
     1) #47 Gregory, Julia JR           2) #51 McCabe, Molly SO           
     3) #45 Duca, Paige SO              4) #44 DiSomma, Claudia SR        
  2 Fordham                                             8:55.33Q  1 
     1) #197 Snow, Sydney FR            2) #192 Heaney, Shanna SR         
     3) #195 McCormack, Kate SO         4) #198 Wright, Merissa JR        
  3 Monmouth                                            9:02.31Q  2 
     1) #325 Cupp, Jenna SR             2) #332 Leavitt, Danielle JR      
     3) #339 Piiru, Chandi SO           4) #327 Garner, Tionna SR         
  4 Delaware                                            9:04.60q  2 
     1) #162 Meyer, Michaela FR         2) #163 Murphy, Ciara FR          
     3) #168 Spadaccini, Angie JR       4) #157 Erlanger, Betsy SR        
  5 Yale                                                9:04.75q  2 
     1) #558 Higgins, Calleigh JR       2) #560 Lord, Arianna FR          
     3) #561 Rinne, Gabi SO             4) #557 FitzPatrick, Delaney SR   
  6 Lafayette                                           9:05.04q  2 
     1) #258 Harmon, Caroline SO        2) #259 Kwapinski, Alexa JR       
     3) #262 Spiess, Crosby FR          4) #261 Reager, Kelly SR          
  7 James Madison                                       9:05.73q  2 
     1) #235 Gray, Erica JR             2) #244 Poggi, Micaela SO         
     3) #240 McCarty, Madeleine JR      4) #246 Rasmussen, Elise SO       
  8 Quinnipiac                                          9:08.37q  3 
     1) #400 Caron, Alyson SR           2) #402 Ginley, Darby SR          
     3) #401 Curtin, Meghan FR          4) #406 Reid, Cori SR             
  9 Navy                                                9:09.67   3 
     1) #353 Jan, Kaitlyn JR            2) #351 Goss, Catlen FR           
     3) #362 Seiffert, Erin SR          4) #356 Kirk, Phoebe FR           
 10 Cornell                                             9:09.75   3 
     1) #141 Cullinane, Devinne JR      2) #150 Roche, Ciara FR           
     3) #138 Bachman, Reagan FR         4) #151 Smith, Eleanor FR         
 11 Columbia                                            9:12.03   1 
     1) #111 Wasserman, Katie FR        2) #109 Sup, McKenzie JR          
     3) #103 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR    4) #101 Digman, Emily FR          
 12 Colgate                                             9:12.36   3 
     1) #95 Orientale, Anna SR          2) #96 Palmer, Emma SO            
     3) #94 Martinez, Vicky FR          4) #98 Zaworski, Caroline SO      
 13 Marist                                              9:12.60   2 
     1) #307 Bohan, Shea SO             2) #310 Gaye, Kerry SO            
     3) #311 Grohn, Denise FR           4) #308 Burns, Emily SO           
 14 Rutgers                                             9:14.67   2 
     1) #430 Sobieski, Jenna SO         2) #426 Nicholas, Nicole SR       
     3) #421 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR         4) #425 Haspel, Brianna JR        
 15 William and Mary                                    9:18.76   1 
     1) #549 Lewin, Deirdre FR          2) #545 Casey, Deirdre SO         
     3) #555 Snyder, Rachel FR          4) #544 Bloxom, Rachel SO         
 16 Holy Cross                                          9:18.92   1 
     1) #212 Dietter, Meghan JR         2) #217 Turner, Claire JR         
     3) Guilbo, Katherine SO            4) #215 McArdle, Allison FR       
 17 V M I                                               9:24.60   1 
     1) #536 King, Bethany JR           2) #537 Knoblett, Julianne FR     
     3) #535 Hill, Christina JR         4) #539 Luckett, Logan FR         
 18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:26.94   3 
     1) #458 Moylan, Kiersten SR        2) #462 Urbach, Michaela FR       
     3) #455 Keegan, Caroline JR        4) #460 Rankin, Sara SO           
 19 Vermont                                             9:31.86   3 
     1) #520 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR    2) #527 Nerud, Morgan FR          
     3) #530 Trumble, Lauren SO         4) #526 Nagpaul, Sunny FR         
 20 Loyola (Md.)                                        9:33.03   1 
     1) #289 O'Neill, Audrey FR         2) #284 Crilly, Megan FR          
     3) #283 Caggiano, Kayleigh FR      4) #292 Woods, MaryEllen SO       
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    8 Hibbard, Anika     SO Albany                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  371 Mara, Jeannette    SR New Hampshire            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  280 Zappia, Erin       JR Liberty                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  448 Andre, Claudine    JR St. Joseph's            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   27 Stoffel, Victoria  SO Albany                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  496 Thompson, Samanth  FR Umass Amherst           J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  480 Allen, Aniyah      FR Towson                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  374 Morrison, Rachel   JR New Hampshire           J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  390 Suse, Paige        SO Northeastern             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  409 Chadwick, Daria    SR Rider                    1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 11 #   49 Knoll, Elizabeth   SO Boston College          J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  459 Ramirez, Emely     SR St. Joseph's            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  410 Cowan, Natalie     SO Rider                   J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #   79 Hudson, Lauren     JR Bucknell                J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  342 Sturts, Casey      SR Monmouth                    NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- #  380 Bucci, Danae       SO Northeastern                NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  531 Weisbecker, Grace  SR Vermont                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  342 Sturts, Casey      SR Monmouth                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  268 Glynn, Jessica     JR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  355 Kearns, Charlene   JR Navy                    J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  348 Brinegar, Rosemar  SO Navy                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  107 Sharkey, Abigail   JR Columbia                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   31 Beyar, Samantha    SO Binghamton              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  489 Warrington, Brynn  SR Towson                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  376 Murnane, Kari      JR New Hampshire            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  153 Bailey, Ashley     SO Delaware                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  115 Bailey, Laurel     SO Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  434 Sampieri, Selina   JR Sacred Heart             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  363 Stafford, Kaitlyn  FR Navy                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #  267 Finger, Mariel     JR Liberty                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #   33 Haley, Sarah       SR Binghamton              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 #  303 Robbins, Marissa   SR Manhattan               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  360 Ruud, Margaret     JR Navy                        NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  567 Burleson, Lovie    SO Boston U.                5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.72m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.70m
  2 #  301 Persson, Ellinor   SO Manhattan                5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.69m  5.55m  5.56m  5.73m  FOUL
  3 #  274 Mercer, Dana       SR Liberty                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.70m  5.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  441 Onuoha, Anointing  JR St. John's               5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.29m  5.65m  5.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 #  213 Hitscherich, Alan  JR Holy Cross               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.45m  5.64m  5.14m  5.56m  5.55m  5.52m
  6 #  239 King, Kennedy      SR James Madison            5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.32m  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  7 #  134 Woods, Taylor      FR Connecticut              5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  523 Honan, Mallory     SR Vermont                 J5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.50m  5.35m  5.46m  5.38m  5.40m
  9 #  316 Edwards, Tanise    JR Maryland-ES              5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.29m  5.36m  5.58m  5.40m  5.28m  5.30m
 10 #  418 Young, Asia        FR Rider                    5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.44m         
 11 #  331 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah  JR Monmouth                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.41m  5.43m  5.12m         
 11 #  112 Williams, Anna     SR Columbia                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.09m  5.02m  5.43m           
 13 #   86 Salisbury, Kaitli  FR Bucknell                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.41m           
 14 #  334 McKinnon, Ashley   SO Monmouth                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  4.52m  FOUL         
 15 #  358 McFadgen, Hali     SR Navy                     5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.33m  5.21m         
 16 #  533 Anderson, Bria     JR V M I                    5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  FOUL         
 17 #  345 Facey, Kenedi      FR Mt St Mary's             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  4.99m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   10 Igwe, Chinwe       SR Albany                  19.53m   64-01.00 
      FOUL  18.76m  FOUL  18.56m  18.80m  19.53m
  2 #  446 Woods, Nyla        JR St. John's              18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.01m  17.72m  18.12m  18.09m  18.52m  18.89m
  3 #   32 Bonney, Brooke     JR Binghamton              18.02m   59-01.50 
      18.02m  FOUL  17.25m  16.73m  17.03m  16.35m
  4 #  552 Mistowski, Leia    JR William & Mary          17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.90m  16.60m  17.52m  17.83m  17.14m  FOUL
  5 #  379 Belvit, Erica      FR Northeastern            17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.63m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  271 Larson, Dasiana    JR Liberty                 17.57m   57-07.75 
      13.63m  16.02m  17.12m  FOUL  17.57m  FOUL
  7 #  313 Adams, Sierra      FR Maryland-ES             17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.23m  16.73m  16.40m  16.50m  16.59m  16.19m
  8 #  344 Wildermuth, Jorda  FR Monmouth                17.13m   56-02.50 
      14.88m  17.13m  15.48m  17.00m  16.18m  16.34m
  9 #  542 Stones, Zhane      SR Wagner                  17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.70m  16.50m  16.85m  16.58m  FOUL
 10 #  132 Thomas, Kelli      JR Connecticut             17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.06m         
 11 #  135 Deacon, Kristen    JR Coppin State            16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.16m  16.97m  16.82m         
 12 #  407 Timpson, Carly     SO Quinnipiac              16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.70m  FOUL  16.96m         
 13 #  116 Botsis, Chanell    FR Connecticut             16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.61m  16.33m  16.68m         
 14 #  488 Safonova, Ksenia   JR Towson                  16.67m   54-08.25 
      FOUL  16.67m  16.26m         
 15 #  562 Simon, Kate        SR Yale                    16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  16.22m  16.53m         
 16 #   70 Harrison, Jonee    SR Bryant                  16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  381 Cooper, Monae      FR Northeastern            16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.47m  15.67m  16.51m         
 18 #  514 Banks, Ashleigh    JR V C U                  J16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  15.02m         
 19 #  414 Jules, Fidele      FR Rider                   16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.40m         
 19 #  391 Swanson, Lauren    SO Northeastern            16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.09m  16.40m  16.40m         
 21 #  336 Okereke, Kennisha  JR Monmouth                16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  FOUL         
 22 #  328 Hester, Alicia     JR Monmouth                16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.27m  FOUL         
 23 #  181 O'Grady, Briana    SR Elon                    16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.85m  16.25m  15.45m         
 24 #  263 Arey, Holly        JR Liberty                 16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  15.39m  FOUL         
 25 #  189 Weems, Ashli       SR Fairleigh Dickin        16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.81m  15.41m  16.10m         
 26 #  241 Morris, Sidra      SO James Madison           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  15.74m  15.41m         
 27 #  419 Boody, Rachel      SR Robert Morris           15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  15.46m  FOUL         
 28 #  417 Sandvig, Karoline  JR Rider                   15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.29m  FOUL  15.65m         
 29 #  408 Berry, Ashley      SO Rider                   15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL         
 30 #  159 Hillman, Sarah     SO Delaware                15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  14.16m  15.42m         
 31 #  293 Bergeron, Rachel   JR Maine                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.35m         
 31 #   80 Montalvo, Molly    SO Bucknell                15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m           
 33 #  491 Crawford, Kelsey   SR Umass Amherst           14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.86m  FOUL         
 -- #   30 Adewale, Oyin      SO Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison          2:22.22     794
  2 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst          2:24.55     763
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                   2:25.18     755
  4 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                  2:26.46     738
  5 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                 2:26.82     733
  6 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                2:27.60     723
  7 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                2:30.29     689
  8 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan              2:30.89     682
  9 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan              2:31.02     680
 10 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                  2:31.97     668
 11 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State           2:32.55     661
 12 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern           2:32.96     656
 13 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern           2:39.13     583
 14 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                 2:40.27     570
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     8.81   3    950
  2 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              8.83   4    946
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      8.92   1    927
  4 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                 8.99   2    912
  5 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                   9.01   2    908
  6 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                    9.15   3    879
  7 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                 9.24   4    860
  8 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State              9.28   2    852
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                   9.45   3    818
 10 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern              9.45   1    818
 11 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison             9.48   1    812
 12 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                    9.69   4    771
 13 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                     9.73   2    763
 14 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst             9.77   4    756
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State             1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                    1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                     1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison            1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXP 
 11 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                    5.55m   18-02.50    715
      5.39m  FOUL  5.55m            
  2 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.27m  5.47m  5.49m            
  3 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.32m  5.32m  5.33m            
  4 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern             5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.32m  5.20m  5.09m            
  5 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.30m  5.01m  FOUL            
  6 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.27m  5.01m  4.92m            
  7 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                   5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.07m  5.23m  5.21m            
  8 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison            5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  5.01m  5.20m            
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                     5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.08m  4.99m  5.09m            
 11 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.66m  4.93m  FOUL            
 12 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.79m  4.92m  4.91m            
 13 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.88m  4.72m  4.63m            
 14 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  4.70m  4.70m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                  12.51m   41-00.50    695
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern            11.63m   38-02.00    637
      11.53m  11.33m  11.63m            
  3 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State            11.50m   37-08.75    628
      10.97m  11.23m  11.50m            
  4 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                    11.24m   36-10.50    611
      10.66m  10.09m  11.24m            
  5 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison           10.91m   35-09.50    589
      10.91m  9.35m  10.13m            
  6 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                   10.17m   33-04.50    541
      9.77m  10.14m  10.17m            
  7 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern            10.06m   33-00.25    533
      9.33m  10.06m  9.97m            
  8 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                   9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.38m  9.84m  9.70m            
  9 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                  9.78m   32-01.00    515
      9.78m  8.98m  9.04m            
 10 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.67m  9.76m  PASS            
 11 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                  9.71m   31-10.25    510
      8.93m  9.71m  9.57m            
 12 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst            9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  9.51m  9.20m            
 13 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                8.14m   26-08.50    408
      FOUL  8.06m  8.14m            
 14 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                    8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.52m  7.59m  8.01m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  294 MacLean, Grace     SR Maine                     3811  
  2 #  137 Roberts, Khemani   SO Coppin State              3695  
  3 #  176 Dixon, Emily       JR Elon                      3636  
  4 #    1 Adeyeye, Mary      SR Albany                    3619  
  5 #  275 Polsgrove, Kylie   SO Liberty                   3539  
  6 #  248 Serratore, Nicole  SO James Madison             3464  
  7 #  382 Garnick, Betsy     SR Northeastern              3402  
  8 #  302 Pohl, Charlene     JR Manhattan                 3334  
  9 #  518 Abiti, Pearl       JR Vermont                   3312  
 10 #  498 Witt, Julia        JR Umass Amherst             3302  
 11 #  298 Cibuls, Kathleen   FR Manhattan                 3301  
 12 #  538 Logan, Julia       JR V M I                     3233  
 13 #    9 Hibbard, Letti     SO Albany                    3159  
 14 #  384 Marshall, Julia    SO Northeastern              3141  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                      32        2) Liberty                    26   
    3) William and Mary            15        3) Elon                       15   
    5) St. John's                  13        6) Northeastern               12   
    7) Vermont                     11        8) Connecticut                10   
    8) Boston U.                   10        8) Maine                      10   
   11) Navy                         9       11) Manhattan                   9   
   11) New Hampshire                9       14) Binghamton                  8   
   14) Monmouth                     8       14) Coppin State                8   
   17) James Madison                6       18) UMass Amherst               4   
   18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           4       18) Holy Cross                  4   
   21) Towson                       3       21) Columbia                    3   
   23) Maryland-Eastern Shore       2       23) Cornell                     2   
   25) Lafayette                    1                                           

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)
Men's Basketball vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/16/17)
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/16/17)
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Hype
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Hype