2017 UNH Invitational Men's Results

Holy Cross Athletics

Lancer Timing Services					   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2017 University of New Hampshire - 4/8/2017                  
                             Outdoor Season Opener                             
                          University of New Hampshire                          
                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, James            FR UMass Lowell             10.81   2.5  1   9   
  2 Hanley, Ryan              FR New Hampshire            10.93   4.4  2   7   
  3 Korotzer, Noah            FR Brown                    10.97   2.5  1   6   
  4 Nelson, Mozai             JR Maine                    11.06   2.5  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Matt              SR UMass Lowell             11.09   4.4  2   4   
  6 Spicer, Lucas             FR UMass Lowell             11.15   4.4  2 
  7 Cannon, Childress         FR Rhode Island             11.18   2.5  1   3   
  8 Galva, Yeury              FR Rhode Island             11.21   4.4  2   2   
  9 Green, Raul               SR Brown                    11.39   4.4  2   1   
 10 Riley, Nigel              JR Rhode Island             11.46   1.8  3 
 11 Allen, Brandon            SR New Hampshire            11.58   2.5  1 
 12 Smith, Andrew             SO Maine                    11.79   1.8  3 
 13 Delzotto, Andrew          JR Holy Cross               12.40   1.8  3 
 14 Raven, William            SR Holy Cross               12.91   1.8  3 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mozai             JR Maine                    22.25   3.9  1   9   
  2 O'Brien, James            FR UMass Lowell             22.33   3.9  1   7   
  3 Hanley, Ryan              FR New Hampshire            23.00   1.5  2   6   
  4 Naveed, Hamza             SO UMass Lowell             23.01   1.5  2   5   
  5 Galva, Yeury              FR Rhode Island             23.10   3.9  1   4   
  6 Taylor, Matt              SR UMass Lowell             23.16   1.5  2 
  7 Johnson, Garrett          JR Maine                    23.17   1.5  2   3   
  8 Cherenfant, Brian         FR UMass Lowell             23.19   3.9  1 
  9 Osborn, Jake              SR Maine                    23.22   2.8  3 
 10 Cannon, Childress         FR Rhode Island             23.30   1.5  2   2   
 11 Seekins, Erick            FR Maine                    23.39   2.8  3 
 12 Brown, Connor             SO UMass Lowell             23.64   1.5  2 
 13 Ferguson, Jordan          SR Brown                    23.84   2.8  3   1   
 14 Archetto, Peter           SR Rhode Island             23.85   2.8  3 
 15 Clement, Andrew           FR Maine                    23.92   2.8  3 
 16 Toothaker, Andrew         SR Maine                    24.18   2.8  3 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       JR Brown                    50.55   1   9   
  2 Naveed, Hamza             SO UMass Lowell             50.90   1   7   
  3 McGriff, De'Von           SO Rhode Island             51.02   2   6   
  4 Allen, Brandon            SR New Hampshire            51.02   1   5   
  5 Freitas, Felipe           FR UMass Lowell             51.29   1   4   
  6 Cox, John                 JR New Hampshire            51.44   2   3   
  7 Slattery, Joseph          SR Maine                    51.65   2   2   
  8 Hardy, Ross               SR New Hampshire            52.20   2 
  9 Osborn, Jake              SR Maine                    52.26   3   1   
 10 Munson, Calvin            SO Brown                    52.35   1 
 11 Coppola, Sam              FR Rhode Island             52.84   3 
 12 Cobb, Griffin             FR Rhode Island             52.86   3 
 13 Newton, Jacob             SO Holy Cross               53.17   3 
 14 Brown, Connor             SO UMass Lowell             53.39   2 
 15 Archetto, Peter           SR Rhode Island             53.51   4 
 16 Dobe, Aaron               FR New Hampshire            53.74   3 
 17 Clement, Andrew           FR Maine                    54.11   4 
 18 Gorham, Tvon              SO UMass Lowell             54.17   3 
 19 Harter, Thomas            JR New Hampshire            54.50   1 
 20 Stegman, Troy             FR Rhode Island             55.37   4 
 21 O'Donnell, Patrick        SR New Hampshire            56.27   4 
 22 Nelson, Cooper            FR Maine                    57.13   4 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiPalma, Joseph           JR Rhode Island           1:59.23   1   9   
  2 Maloy, Harrison           FR UMass Lowell           1:59.35   1   7   
  3 Skelly, Chris             SO UMass Lowell           1:59.75   2   6   
  4 Kimball, Liam             FR UMass Lowell           2:00.63   1 
  5 Schmidt, Tyler            FR UMass Lowell           2:01.77   1 
  6 McLoughlin, Daniel        JR Holy Cross             2:03.09   2   5   
  7 Corbett, Tucker           SO Maine                  2:03.80   1   4   
  8 Allen, Devin              SO UMass Lowell           2:04.44   2 
  9 Rose, Douglas             SO New Hampshire          2:05.01   2   3   
 10 Mills, Conor              SO New Hampshire          2:05.44   2   2   
 11 DeLuca, Edward            SR Holy Cross             2:05.86   2   1   
 12 Robbins, James            FR UMass Lowell           2:06.17   2 
 13 Johns, Jacob              JR Maine                  2:06.95   1 
 14 Kent, Tanner              SR New Hampshire          2:07.76   2 
 15 Bloom, Jacob              SO Maine                  2:08.14   3 
 16 Orduna, Ty                SO Maine                  2:08.51   3 
 17 Sargeant, Seamus          JR New Hampshire          2:10.07   3 
 18 Ghiano, Benjamin          SR Holy Cross             2:10.76   3 
 19 Doughty, Luke             FR Holy Cross             2:14.53   3 
 20 Farrell, Casey            FR New Hampshire          2:15.25   3 
 21 McLaughlin, Charlie       SR Rhode Island           2:16.26   3 
 
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoerner, Brett            SO New Hampshire          4:02.93   1   9   
  2 Ulrich, William           SO New Hampshire          4:04.04   1   7   
  3 Munnelly, Sean            SO UMass Lowell           4:05.06   1   6   
  4 Kittredge, Jacob          SR New Hampshire          4:05.17   1 
  5 Johns, Jacob              JR Maine                  4:05.90   1   5   
  6 Coggins, Andrew           JR Brown                  4:06.82   1   4   
  7 Blecher, Oliver           FR Brown                  4:08.49   1   3   
  8 Chiesa, Ryan              SR New Hampshire          4:09.07   1 
  9 Fortna, Carrick           FR Rhode Island           4:11.32   3   2   
 10 Brown, Nicholas           FR New Hampshire          4:11.39   2 
 11 Hogan, Paul               SO UMass Lowell           4:11.44   1   1   
 12 Karam, Alexander          JR New Hampshire          4:11.55   2 
 13 Powers, Kevin             JR UMass Lowell           4:12.53   2 
 14 Celico, Nick              FR Rhode Island           4:12.84   3 
 15 Gallagher, Jackson        SO UMass Lowell           4:13.56   2 
 16 Maguire, Joseph           FR Rhode Island           4:13.84   3 
 17 Lanternier, Samuel        FR New Hampshire          4:14.15   3 
 18 Symonds, Cody             SO New Hampshire          4:14.90   2 
 19 Velasquez, Dhahran        NA UNAT-UMass L           4:15.09   1 
 20 Font, Alec                SO Rhode Island           4:15.31   3 
 21 Gralton, Connor           FR Rhode Island           4:15.66   3 
 22 Trajkovski, Phillip       FR New Hampshire          4:15.75   3 
 23 Muzikowski, Luke          SR Brown                  4:15.88   2 
 24 Abraham, John             SO UMass Lowell           4:16.08   3 
 25 Saveliev, Alexander       FR New Hampshire          4:16.33   2 
 26 Teachen, Thomas           NA UNAT-UMass L           4:16.36   1 
 27 Molvar, Joseph            FR UMass Lowell           4:16.38   2 
 28 Tardiff, Colin            FR Maine                  4:17.00   2 
 29 Fontaine, Josh            SO UMass Lowell           4:17.26   2 
 30 Murphy, Kevin             SO UMass Lowell           4:17.92   2 
 31 Carbone, Justin           FR UMass Lowell           4:18.39   2 
 32 Alfond, Christopher       FR UMass Lowell           4:18.91   2 
 33 Smith, Tyler              SO Brown                  4:22.74   2 
 34 Fitzgibbons, Patrick      FR New Hampshire          4:23.15   3 
 35 Shakespeare, Christopher  FR Holy Cross             4:23.53   3 
 36 Arseneault, Matthew       SR UMass Lowell           4:23.80   3 
 37 Mungeam, Ross             SR UMass Lowell           4:23.94   3 
 38 Skelley, Jackson          FR Holy Cross             4:28.94   3 
 39 McArdle, Nicholas         SR UMass Lowell           4:31.09   2 
 40 Nong, Randy               JR UMass Lowell           4:34.00   3 
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orach, Jesse              SR Maine                 14:57.29    9   
  2 Willingham, Aaron         SO Maine                 15:21.71    7   
  3 Kenefick, Timothy         SO New Hampshire         15:26.50    6   
  4 Horne, Joshua             JR Maine                 15:34.95  
  5 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas    FR New Hampshire         15:39.74    5   
  6 Doyle, Connor             JR UMass Lowell          15:42.63    4   
  7 Tracy, Justin             SR Maine                 15:49.42  
  8 Murphy, Joseph            FR New Hampshire         15:51.73  
  9 Lesko, Dan                SO Maine                 15:55.85  
 10 Spelman, Ryan             FR New Hampshire         15:59.05  
 11 Clark, Davis              SO New Hampshire         16:01.25  
 12 Thies, Adam               JR Rhode Island          16:09.99    3   
 13 Demers, Phillip           SO UMass Lowell          16:11.71    2   
 14 Dutton, Mitchell          SR New Hampshire         16:13.21  
 15 Margareci, Joseph         FR New Hampshire         16:24.11  
 16 Albinson, John            JR Holy Cross            16:32.94    1   
 17 Rich, Matthew                New Hampshire         16:36.75  
 18 Mistretta, Neil           JR New Hampshire         16:39.24  
 19 Hennessey, Connor         SO Holy Cross            16:57.08  
 20 Smith, Tyler              SO Brown                 17:05.93  
 21 Hoffmann, William         JR Holy Cross            17:15.37  
 22 McKee, Maxwell            SR Holy Cross            17:24.03  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saccone, Kevin            SO UMass Lowell             14.61   4.8  1   9   
  2 NKounkou, Joel            JR New Hampshire            15.04   4.8  1   7   
  3 Ferguson, Jordan          SR Brown                    15.12   4.8  1   6   
  4 Matteucci, Andrew         SO New Hampshire            15.41   2.4  2   5   
  5 Aiello, Cameron           SO UMass Lowell             15.77   4.8  1   4   
  6 Peary, Dennis             SO UMass Lowell             15.91   4.8  1 
  7 Donovan, Connor           SO UMass Lowell             15.94   2.4  2 
  8 Toothaker, Andrew         SR Maine                    16.40   4.8  1   3   
  9 Raven, William            SR Holy Cross               16.83   2.4  2   2   
 10 Kuusela, Branden          FR Maine                    17.60   2.4  2   1   
 -- Yeboah, Elijah            JR Maine                      DNF   2.4  2 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saccone, Kevin            SO UMass Lowell             56.39   1   9   
  2 Yeboah, Isaac             JR Maine                    57.54   1   7   
  3 Donovan, Connor           SO UMass Lowell             57.59   1   6   
  4 McQueen, Anthony          JR Rhode Island             57.85   1   5   
  5 Aiello, Cameron           SO UMass Lowell             58.47   1 
  6 Yeboah, Elijah            JR Maine                    59.66   1   4   
  7 Kuusela, Branden          FR Maine                  1:02.32   2 
  8 Matteucci, Andrew         SO New Hampshire          1:03.17   2   3   
  9 Berdos, John              SO UMass Lowell           1:04.24   2 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frye, Levi                SR Maine                  9:56.46    9   
  2 Poitras, Timothy          JR UMass Lowell          10:22.70    7   
  3 Powhida, Simon            SO Maine                 10:29.67    6   
  4 Slack, Tim                SO Rhode Island          10:36.83    5   
  5 Kaba, Abdullah            SO Rhode Island          10:38.84    4   
  6 Petti, Adam               SO UMass Lowell          11:01.01    3   
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown  'A'                                            43.36    9   
     1) Korotzer, Noah FR               2) Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR         
     3) Zemis, Nik SO                   4) Batler, Phillip FR             
  2 UMass Lowell  'A'                                     43.62    7   
     1) Mulo, Richard JR                2) O'Brien, James FR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan JR             4) Brown, Connor SO               
  3 Maine  'A'                                            43.96    6   
     1) Clement, Andrew FR              2) Johnson, Garrett JR            
     3) Nelson, Mozai JR                4) Seekins, Erick FR              
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:30.45   1   9   
     1) Allen, Brandon SR               2) Cox, John JR                   
     3) Hardy, Ross SR                  4) McFarland, Andrew SR           
  2 Brown  'A'                                          3:32.33   1   7   
     1) Batler, Phillip FR              2) Green, Raul SR                 
     3) Munson, Calvin SO               4) Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR         
  3 New Hampshire  'B'                                  3:32.39   2 
     1) Ehlers, Christian FR            2) Franger, Robert JR             
     3) Harter, Thomas JR               4) Hanley, Ryan FR                
  4 Maine  'B'                                          3:33.13   2   6   
     1) Corbett, Tucker SO              2) Nelson, Cooper FR              
     3) Quehl, Roger SO                 4) Bloom, Jacob SO                
  5 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:34.17   2   5   
     1) Cobb, Griffin FR                2) DiPalma, Joseph JR             
     3) Stegman, Troy FR                4) Coppola, Sam FR                
  6 New Hampshire  'D'                                  3:37.99   2 
     1) Dobe, Aaron FR                  2) Brown, Nicholas FR             
     3) Lanternier, Samuel FR           4) Saveliev, Alexander FR         
  7 Maine  'A'                                          3:38.14   1 
     1) Clement, Andrew FR              2) Johnson, Garrett JR            
     3) Osborn, Jake SR                 4) Slattery, Joseph SR            
  8 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:39.00   1 
     1) Felton, Jaleel JR               2) Galva, Yeury FR                
     3) Cannon, Childress FR            4) McQueen, Anthony JR            
  9 Rhode Island  'C'                                   3:53.85   2 
     1) Fortna, Carrick FR              2) McLaughlin, Charlie SR         
     3) Gralton, Connor FR              4) Celico, Nick FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Rino             JR UMass Lowell             2.00m    6-06.75   9   
  2 Brown, Gilberto           SR UMass Lowell            J2.00m    6-06.75   7   
  3 Wicks, Eric               FR Rhode Island             1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Davis, Troy               FR Maine                   J1.95m    6-04.75   5   
  5 Dolaher, Ian              FR UMass Lowell             1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Hicks, Assad              SR Maine                    1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  7 Reilly, Jacob             JR Rhode Island            J1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  8 McCoole, Keelan           JR New Hampshire            1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  8 NKounkou, Joel            JR New Hampshire            1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
 10 Nickerson, Josh           JR Holy Cross              J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Johnson, Garrett          JR Maine                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir         SO UMass Lowell             4.70m   15-05.00   9   
  2 Hegarty, Peter            FR New Hampshire            4.55m   14-11.00   7   
  3 Tamulonis, Alexander      JR New Hampshire            4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 McAllister, Peyton        FR Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25   5   
  5 King, Heath               FR UMass Lowell            J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
  6 D'Ascanio, Steven         SR Brown                    4.10m   13-05.25   3   
  7 Araujo, Michael           SR Holy Cross              J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
  8 Yoo, Joseph               FR Brown                    3.95m   12-11.50   1   
  9 DiBartholomeo, Nicholas   JR New Hampshire           J3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Peary, Dennis             SO UMass Lowell                NH            
 -- Morris, Connor            FR New Hampshire               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 NKounkou, Joel            JR New Hampshire            6.99m   6.2  22-11.25   9   
  2 McDermott, Myles          FR UMass Lowell             6.72m   5.8  22-00.75   7   
  3 Saccone, Kevin            SO UMass Lowell             6.63m   4.7  21-09.00   6   
  4 Riley, Nigel              JR Rhode Island             6.57m   3.2  21-06.75   5   
  5 Spicer, Lucas             FR UMass Lowell             6.48m   3.6  21-03.25 
  6 Seekins, Erick            FR Maine                    6.29m   2.4  20-07.75   4   
  7 Carter, Mitchell          FR New Hampshire            5.90m   3.8  19-04.25   3   
  8 Nickerson, Josh           JR Holy Cross              J5.90m   3.6  19-04.25   2   
  9 Smith, Andrew             SO Maine                    5.67m   4.3  18-07.25   1   
 10 Delzotto, Andrew          JR Holy Cross               5.61m   2.4  18-05.00 
 -- Smith, Dylan              SO Maine                     FOUL                 
 -- Toothaker, Andrew         SR Maine                     FOUL                 
 -- Touma, Paul               SO Brown                     FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Touma, Paul               SO Brown                   13.16m   3.9  43-02.25   9   
  2 Carter, Mitchell          FR New Hampshire           12.80m   2.0  42-00.00   7   
  3 Badey, Sawyer             SO Holy Cross              12.30m   2.6  40-04.25   6   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiorello, John            SO UMass Lowell            16.03m   52-07.25   9   
  2 Comery, Aaron             SR Brown                   16.00m   52-06.00   7   
  3 Astle, Zachary            FR New Hampshire           15.75m   51-08.25   6   
  4 Muroski, Darrik           JR Rhode Island            15.72m   51-07.00   5   
  5 Ritzo, Nicholas           JR New Hampshire           15.63m   51-03.50   4   
  6 Cubra, Chris              SR Brown                   14.84m   48-08.25   3   
  7 Mroz, Perry               JR UMass Lowell            14.45m   47-05.00   2   
  8 Dombrowski, Evan          JR Brown                   14.05m   46-01.25 
  9 Lufkin, Adam              JR Maine                   13.93m   45-08.50   1   
 10 McLeod, Curtis            FR Maine                   13.12m   43-00.50 
 11 White, Nicholas           SO Rhode Island            13.00m   42-08.00 
 12 Ngo, Raymond              SO Maine                   12.82m   42-00.75 
 13 Murray, Thomas            JR Maine                   12.77m   41-10.75 
 14 Octeau, Jeremy            JR Rhode Island            12.20m   40-00.50 
 15 Speidel, Edward           FR New Hampshire           12.13m   39-09.75 
 16 Chiappini, Thomas         SO Holy Cross              11.98m   39-03.75 
 17 Cleathero, Camden         FR Maine                   10.05m   32-11.75 
 18 Escada, Alexander         SO Holy Cross               8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Frantz, Jeremy            JR Maine                     FOUL            
 -- Kerrigan, Ryan            JR UMass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astle, Zachary            FR New Hampshire           45.46m     149-02   9   
  2 Ritzo, Nicholas           JR New Hampshire           44.29m     145-04   7   
  3 Lufkin, Adam              JR Maine                   44.10m     144-08   6   
  4 Corbett, Shane            SR Maine                   43.92m     144-01   5   
  5 Kerrigan, Ryan            JR UMass Lowell            43.23m     141-10   4   
  6 White, Nicholas           SO Rhode Island            42.96m     140-11   3   
  7 Muroski, Darrik           JR Rhode Island            42.79m     140-05   2   
  8 Dombrowski, Evan          JR Brown                   41.27m     135-05   1   
  9 Randall, Ahmaad           JR Rhode Island            39.69m     130-02 
 10 Vadis, Thomas             SO Rhode Island            38.99m     127-11 
 11 Machado, Billy            FR UMass Lowell            37.76m     123-11 
 12 Speidel, Edward           FR New Hampshire           36.55m     119-11 
 13 Chiappini, Thomas         SO Holy Cross              36.31m     119-01 
 14 Octeau, Jeremy            JR Rhode Island            35.58m     116-09 
 15 Gyurcsik, Forest          SO UMass Lowell            32.57m     106-10 
 16 Campbell, Liam            SO Holy Cross              30.89m     101-04 
 17 Cleathero, Camden         FR Maine                   26.98m      88-06 
 18 Escada, Alexander         SO Holy Cross              26.53m      87-00 
 19 Stokes, Seth              SR Holy Cross              23.29m      76-05 
 -- Fiorello, John            SO UMass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Michael        FR Brown                   53.54m     175-08   9   
  2 Mattson, Joseph           SO Rhode Island            53.20m     174-06   7   
  3 Chapman, Jonathan         SO New Hampshire           51.29m     168-03   6   
  4 Murray, Thomas            JR Maine                   49.91m     163-09   5   
  5 Comery, Aaron             SR Brown                   49.85m     163-06   4   
  6 Vadis, Thomas             SO Rhode Island            49.45m     162-03   3   
  7 Brogioli, Eric            JR New Hampshire           48.85m     160-03   2   
  8 Speidel, Edward           FR New Hampshire           48.34m     158-07 
  9 Aubin, Cullen             JR New Hampshire           46.04m     151-00 
 10 Corbett, Shane            SR Maine                   45.81m     150-03   1   
 11 Hillier, Noah             SO UMass Lowell            45.45m     149-01 
 12 Gyurcsik, Forest          SO UMass Lowell            42.85m     140-07 
 13 Ngo, Raymond              SO Maine                   35.91m     117-10 
 14 Cunningham, Kyle          SR Holy Cross              35.66m     117-00 
 15 Stokes, Seth              SR Holy Cross              34.47m     113-01 
 16 Randall, Ahmaad           JR Rhode Island            34.25m     112-04 
 17 Chiappini, Thomas         SO Holy Cross              31.23m     102-05 
 18 Campbell, Liam            SO Holy Cross              21.90m      71-10 
 -- Kingsley, Gordon          SR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 -- Holland, Duncan           SO New Hampshire             FOUL            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Lowell               164        2) New Hampshire             146   
    3) Maine                      119        4) Rhode Island               89   
    5) Brown                       83        6) Holy Cross                 19   

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Postgame Comments from MLAX Head Coach Judd Lattimore
Men's Lacrosse
Postgame Comments from MLAX Head Coach Judd Lattimore
MLAX Quarterfinal Win over Navy
Men's Lacrosse
MLAX Quarterfinal Win over Navy
2B Cam O'Neill Corvias Player of the Week
Baseball
2B Cam O'Neill Corvias Player of the Week