2017 ECAC Championship Results

Holy Cross Athletics
 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              109th  ICAAAA / 32nd ECAC  Cross Country - 11/18/2017               
                                  Championships                                   
                          Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Amanda Corbosiero         JR Richmond                3:34.3    17:51.5    1   
  2 Carol Strock              SR James Madison           3:34.6    17:53.0    2   
  3 Lisa Fajardo              JR Manhattan               3:35.8    17:58.9    3   
  4 Sophie Murphy             FR Iona                    3:36.4    18:02.0    4   
  5 Caitlin Swanson           SO James Madison           3:36.5    18:02.4    5   
  6 Colleen Carney            JR Richmond                3:36.5    18:02.4    6   
  7 Nora Raher                SR James Madison           3:37.8    18:08.6    7   
  8 Cassidy Weimer            SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:38.2    18:10.8    8   
  9 Sarah Forman              JR Siena                   3:38.4    18:11.7    9   
 10 Emily Murphy              SO James Madison           3:38.7    18:13.2   10   
 11 Katie Leisher             JR Temple                  3:39.1    18:15.1   11   
 12 Kate Svensen              SR Sacred Heart            3:39.4    18:16.9   12   
 13 Angelina Grebe            JR Fordham                 3:39.9    18:19.2   13   
 14 Lucy Jones                FR Temple                  3:39.9    18:19.5   14   
 15 Lucy Harmon               JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:40.1    18:20.3   15   
 16 Jessica Scheriff          JR Iona                    3:40.3    18:21.5   16   
 17 Grace Moore               SO Temple                  3:40.4    18:21.7   17   
 18 Victoria Ingram           SR Columbia                3:40.5    18:22.4   18   
 19 Hannah Jeter              SR Holy Cross              3:40.7    18:23.3   19   
 20 Kylie Regan               SR Richmond                3:40.8    18:23.7   20   
 21 Ave Grosenheider          JR Richmond                3:40.8    18:23.9   21   
 22 Jenna Gasparrini          SO Holy Cross              3:41.0    18:25.1   22   
 23 Shea Bohan                JR Marist                  3:41.2    18:26.0   23   
 24 Alexandra Hays            FR Columbia                3:41.5    18:27.3   24   
 25 Eryn Mills                SO Richmond                3:41.6    18:27.9   25   
 26 Maria Smith               FR Marist                  3:42.2    18:30.7   26   
 27 CHRISTIANA RUTKOWSKI      JR Seton Hall              3:42.3    18:31.1   27   
 28 Catherine Pinson          SR Temple                  3:42.4    18:32.1   28   
 29 Kenzie Jones              JR Mansfield               3:42.7    18:33.2   29   
 30 Jody DiCicco              SO Sacred Heart            3:42.9    18:34.4   30   
 31 Brooke Wojeski            SR Northeastern            3:42.9    18:34.6   31   
 32 Ciara Donohue             JR George Mason            3:43.0    18:34.7   32   
 33 Sydney Snow               SO Fordham                 3:43.1    18:35.3   33   
 34 Hayley Collins            FR Marist                  3:43.4    18:36.6   34   
 35 Claire Brown              SO Richmond                3:43.8    18:38.7   35   
 36 Erica Jackson             JR James Madison           3:44.1    18:40.1   36   
 37 Lindsey Lucas             SR Sacred Heart            3:44.1    18:40.5   37   
 38 Emily Burns               JR Marist                  3:44.6    18:42.6   38   
 39 Dani Martino              JR Iona                    3:45.1    18:45.1   39   
 40 Amber Hawkins             SR George Mason            3:45.2    18:46.0   40   
 41 Gianna Tedeschi           FR Marist                  3:45.2    18:46.0   41   
 42 Stephanie Leo             SR Fordham                 3:45.7    18:48.2   42   
 43 Louiza Wise               SO Northeastern            3:45.8    18:48.7   43   
 44 Mara Schiffhauer          SR Marist                  3:46.0    18:49.8   44   
 45 Morgan Kiebler            SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:46.0    18:50.0   45   
 46 Michelle Joyce            FR Temple                  3:46.1    18:50.1   46   
 47 Lindsey Oremus            JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:46.4    18:52.1   47   
 48 Erin Spadaccini           JR Manhattan               3:46.6    18:52.9   48   
 49 Zoe Matherne              SR Holy Cross              3:46.7    18:53.5   49   
 50 Helene Holm Gottlieb      FR Temple                  3:46.8    18:53.9   50   
 51 Chloe Binczyk             SR Columbia                3:46.8    18:54.0   51   
 52 Jordan Casey              JR Marist                  3:47.5    18:57.3   52   
 53 Dawn Hubbell              JR Central Connecticut     3:47.6    18:57.7   53   
 54 Erin Saunders             JR James Madison           3:48.4    19:01.8   54   
 55 Angela Barber             JR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:48.6    19:02.9   55   
 56 Anne Sullivan             SR Holy Cross              3:49.0    19:04.9   56   
 57 Caroline Ferri            JR Manhattan               3:49.2    19:05.8   57   
 58 Serena Tripodi            FR Columbia                3:49.6    19:07.8   58   
 59 Katie Wasserman           SO Columbia                3:49.8    19:08.6   59   
 60 Tara Connelly             JR Sacred Heart            3:50.1    19:10.2   60   
 61 Hannah Dorian             SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.1    19:10.5   61   
 62 Abigail Taylor            JR Fordham                 3:50.3    19:11.2   62   
 63 Emily Bracken             SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:50.4    19:11.7   63   
 64 Jordan Angers             SO Richmond                3:50.4    19:11.8   64   
 65 Nicole Goff               SR James Madison           3:50.4    19:12.0   65   
 66 Sydney Coughlin           SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:50.5    19:12.1   66   
 67 Danae Peters              SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.5    19:12.2   67   
 68 Catherine Jaskowak        SO Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.5    19:12.4   68   
 69 Jenna Robinson            SR Marist                  3:50.6    19:13.0        
 70 Millie Howard             SO Temple                  3:51.0    19:15.1   69   
 71 Laurel Fisher             JR Fordham                 3:51.5    19:17.6   70   
 72 Brooke Manion             FR James Madison           3:51.6    19:17.6        
 73 Madeline Mondo            JR Central Connecticut     3:51.8    19:18.7   71   
 74 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           FR Iona                    3:51.9    19:19.1   72   
 75 Hannah Molloy             FR Iona                    3:52.0    19:19.7   73   
 76 Riley Freeland            FR George Mason            3:52.9    19:24.4   74   
 77 Brynna Harum              SR Fordham                 3:53.0    19:24.8   75   
 78 Monica Strain             FR Siena                   3:53.0    19:24.9   76   
 79 Amber Stratz              JR Monmouth                3:53.1    19:25.4   77   
 80 Megan Brawner             FR Central Connecticut     3:53.3    19:26.5   78   
 81 Laura Roth                SO Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:53.4    19:26.9   79   
 82 Jacqueline Thorne         SO Sacred Heart            3:53.5    19:27.5   80   
 83 Carolyn Conley            JR George Mason            3:53.6    19:27.6   81   
 84 Elizabeth Lombardo        SR Holy Cross              3:53.7    19:28.4   82   
 85 Mary Manzari              SR Canisius                3:53.7    19:28.5   83   
 86 Elaine Estes              JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:53.9    19:29.1   84   
 87 Keeley Hogan              JR Manhattan               3:54.1    19:30.1   85   
 88 Grace Bugara              FR Northeastern            3:54.1    19:30.3   86   
 89 Kara McKenna              SR Iona                    3:54.6    19:32.6   87   
 90 Camila Cortina            JR Northeastern            3:54.6    19:32.8   88   
 91 Katie Chinery             JR Rider                   3:54.6    19:32.8   89   
 92 Sarah Richart             SO George Mason            3:54.7    19:33.5   90   
 93 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ          FR Seton Hall              3:54.9    19:34.1   91   
 94 Kathryn Spitler           SR Holy Cross              3:55.0    19:34.8   92   
 95 Carolyn Pellegrini        SO Siena                   3:55.1    19:35.3   93   
 96 Sarah Adler               JR Northeastern            3:55.2    19:35.7   94   
 97 Allie Wilson              SR Monmouth                3:55.4    19:36.7   95   
 98 Kate McCormack            JR Fordham                 3:55.8    19:38.8   96   
 99 Khalilah Hamer            SO George Mason            3:56.0    19:39.6   97   
100 Amanda Dwyer              FR Monmouth                3:56.1    19:40.4   98   
101 Madelynn Knight           FR James Madison           3:56.3    19:41.4        
102 Elizabeth Graves          FR Holy Cross              3:56.7    19:43.4   99   
103 Sarah MacDonald           JR Columbia                3:56.8    19:43.9  100   
104 Danielle Leavitt          SR Monmouth                3:57.0    19:45.0  101   
105 KILEY BRITTEN             JR Seton Hall              3:57.1    19:45.1  102   
106 Denise Grohn              SO Marist                  3:57.2    19:45.6        
107 Alexa Roda                SR Manhattan               3:57.2    19:46.0  103   
108 Kyra Velock               FR Monmouth                3:57.4    19:46.7  104   
109 Meridith Twomey           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:57.7    19:48.3  105   
110 Shannon O'Hehir           JR Iona                    3:57.7    19:48.4  106   
111 Amy Piccolo               JR Northeastern            3:57.8    19:49.0  107   
112 Alyson Walsh              FR Holy Cross              3:58.0    19:49.8        
113 Alexandra Christian       SO Holy Cross              3:58.4    19:52.1        
114 Natalie Holder            SR Iona                    3:58.8    19:53.8        
115 Hannah Jones              FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:59.0    19:54.8  108   
116 Rae Santora               SR Rider                   3:59.2    19:55.6  109   
117 Helena Keenan             SO Iona                    3:59.4    19:56.7        
118 Britton Gagliardi         JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:59.4    19:56.7        
119 Margaret Morgan           SO George Mason            3:59.4    19:56.8  110   
120 Blake Elwood              JR Fordham                 3:59.5    19:57.5        
121 Angelia Rafter            FR Central Connecticut     3:59.9    19:59.3  111   
122 Morgan Serkes             FR Siena                   4:00.1    20:00.3  112   
123 Rose Barrett              SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:00.1    20:00.6        
124 Madison Wright            FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:00.6    20:02.6        
125 Hannah Weber              JR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:00.6    20:03.0        
126 Meghan McDonough          JR Siena                   4:01.1    20:05.2  113   
127 Michele Daniels           FR Monmouth                4:01.2    20:05.9  114   
128 Serena Rizzo              JR Siena                   4:01.4    20:06.6  115   
129 Kristen White             SO Rider                   4:01.4    20:06.8  116   
130 Vicky Martinez            SO Colgate                 4:01.6    20:07.8  117   
131 Cassandra Raia            FR New Jersey I            4:01.8    20:09.0  118   
132 Sydney Johnson            SO Siena                   4:02.1    20:10.2  119   
133 Bianca De Lucia           SO Sacred Heart            4:02.1    20:10.3  120   
134 EMILY JOHNSON             SR Seton Hall              4:02.2    20:10.7  121   
135 EMILY HERNANDEZ           FR Seton Hall              4:02.3    20:11.3  122   
136 Kelly Gorman              SR Manhattan               4:02.6    20:12.7  123   
137 Emily Digman              SO Columbia                4:02.8    20:13.7  124   
138 Sami Carey                SR Fairfield               4:03.0    20:14.7  125   
139 Emma Cary                 JR Sacred Heart            4:03.0    20:15.0  126   
140 Kaitlyn Stevens           FR Central Connecticut     4:03.1    20:15.1  127   
141 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ        FR Seton Hall              4:03.4    20:16.8  128   
142 Dominica Bleichert        SR Siena                   4:03.7    20:18.4        
143 Dayna Luma                SO Monmouth                4:03.9    20:19.4  129   
144 Melanie Pfennig           FR Monmouth                4:04.1    20:20.3        
145 Kelsi Farren              SO Fairfield               4:04.2    20:21.0  130   
146 Claire Hanlon             FR Holy Cross              4:04.4    20:22.1        
147 Elizabeth Timoney         FR Colgate                 4:05.9    20:29.2  131   
148 Jenifer Plummer           JR Monmouth                4:05.9    20:29.4        
149 Lynnsey Ohm               SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:06.0    20:29.7        
150 Kelsey Walak              FR Northeastern            4:06.0    20:29.8  132   
151 Emily Scheck              FR Canisius                4:06.2    20:30.9  133   
152 Kristin Siegle            SO Rider                   4:07.0    20:34.9  134   
153 Gianna Tinto              JR Manhattan               4:07.0    20:35.1  135   
154 Carissa Kahn              FR Siena                   4:07.3    20:36.1        
155 Katelyn Huggard           FR Manhattan               4:07.6    20:37.7        
156 Christian Conner          JR Canisius                4:08.0    20:39.9  136   
157 Morgan Ricci              JR Central Connecticut     4:08.1    20:40.2  137   
158 Nicole Harrison           JR James Madison           4:08.3    20:41.3        
159 Olivia Mondo              SR Central Connecticut     4:08.5    20:42.1  138   
160 Emma Unterkoefler         JR Fairfield               4:08.5    20:42.3  139   
161 Taya Whitfield            FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:08.7    20:43.4        
162 KASSANDRA YOCCO           SO Seton Hall              4:09.0    20:45.1  140   
163 Katie Kern                JR Fairfield               4:09.1    20:45.4  141   
164 Abigail Silva             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:09.7    20:48.2        
165 SAMANTHA DYER             FR Seton Hall              4:10.0    20:49.8        
166 Ashley de Hechavarria     JR Colgate                 4:10.5    20:52.3  142   
167 Katie Simon               JR Canisius                4:11.3    20:56.3  143   
168 Megan Lindstrom           SO Monmouth                4:11.5    20:57.5        
169 Skyler Berardi            JR Colgate                 4:11.7    20:58.4  144   
170 Suzanne Abribat           SR George Mason            4:13.4    21:06.8        
171 Emma Joseph               SO Colgate                 4:14.0    21:09.7  145   
172 Hannah Gunther            JR Colgate                 4:14.3    21:11.1  146   
173 Roshni Patel              SO New Jersey I            4:14.4    21:12.0  147   
174 Kelly Dicristina          FR New Jersey I            4:14.6    21:13.0  148   
175 Lyndsey Payne             FR Mansfield               4:14.9    21:14.2  149   
176 Rachel Joachimi           SO Canisius                4:15.5    21:17.4  150   
177 Kelsey Cummings           FR Rider                   4:16.0    21:19.8  151   
178 Shannon Lavin             SR Fairfield               4:16.4    21:21.9  152   
179 Antonia Palazzolo         JR Sacred Heart            4:16.5    21:22.3        
180 Denise Larson             JR Colgate                 4:17.6    21:27.8  153   
181 Jaclyn Wallace            SO Canisius                4:18.0    21:30.1  154   
182 Kirsten Anderson          SR Mansfield               4:18.9    21:34.3  155   
183 Hannah Latragna           JR Canisius                4:19.5    21:37.1  156   
184 Pascawoldyna Leonard      FR Mansfield               4:20.0    21:40.0  157   
185 Bonnie Wilder             FR Sacred Heart            4:20.4    21:41.8        
186 Georgie Nicholes          SR St. Peter's             4:20.6    21:42.6  158   
187 Ashley Cambiasaca         SR Fairfield               4:21.6    21:47.9  159   
188 Madeline Bradford         SR Northeastern            4:22.3    21:51.5        
189 Grace Hausladen           FR Canisius                4:22.6    21:53.0        
190 Jasmin Lim                FR New Jersey I            4:23.5    21:57.2  160   
191 Gabriella Vassalotti      JR Rider                   4:26.0    22:09.8  161   
192 Hannah Gallo              JR Rider                   4:26.2    22:10.8  162   
193 Emily Peck                SO Colgate                 4:27.6    22:17.7        
194 Caroline Zaworski         JR Colgate                 4:28.2    22:20.9        
195 Janelle Peachy            JR Mansfield               4:29.3    22:26.6  163   
196 Chloe Jelley              SO New Jersey I            4:30.1    22:30.1  164   
197 BRITTANY DUCHA            FR Seton Hall              4:30.2    22:30.9        
198 Hannah Kloster            FR Colgate                 4:30.4    22:32.0        
199 Allison Regan             SO New Jersey I            4:31.3    22:36.6  165   
200 BAILEY SEACH              SR Seton Hall              4:35.4    22:57.0        
201 Jovana Larose             JR St. Peter's             4:37.0    23:04.6  166   
202 Emily Shibata             JR New Jersey I            4:37.5    23:07.1  167   
203 ISBELLA WHELAN            SO Seton Hall              4:37.6    23:07.9        
204 Michelle Ling             JR New Jersey I            4:38.6    23:12.7        
205 Briann Downes             SR Rider                   4:42.4    23:31.6        
206 OLIVIA GREGORIO           JR Seton Hall              4:42.9    23:34.2        
207 Daija King                JR St. Peter's             5:15.0    26:15.0  168   
208 Ohunene Albert            SO St. Peter's             5:15.6    26:18.0  169   
209 Gabriella Oliveria        SO St. Peter's             5:16.2    26:21.0  170   
210 Avosuahi Albert           SO St. Peter's             7:04.4    35:22.0  171   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 James Madison                60    2    5    7   10   36   54   65           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.30                                                     
         Average:    18:11.46                                                     
   2 Richmond                     73    1    6   20   21   25   35   64           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.40                                                     
         Average:    18:13.88                                                     
   3 Temple                      116   11   14   17   28   46   50   69           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50                                                     
         Average:    18:27.70                                                     
   4 Marist                      162   23   26   34   38   41   44   52           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.90                                                     
         Average:    18:36.38                                                     
   5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)          199    8   15   47   63   66   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.40                                                     
   6 Iona                        204    4   16   39   72   73   87  106           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.40                                                     
         Average:    18:45.48                                                     
   7 Columbia                    210   18   24   51   58   59  100  124           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.10                                                     
         Average:    18:48.02                                                     
   8 Sacred Heart                219   12   30   37   60   80  120  126           
      Total Time:  1:34:09.50                                                     
         Average:    18:49.90                                                     
   9 Fordham                     220   13   33   42   62   70   75   96           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.50                                                     
         Average:    18:50.30                                                     
  10 Holy Cross                  228   19   22   49   56   82   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                     
         Average:    18:51.04                                                     
  11 Manhattan                   296    3   48   57   85  103  123  135           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.70                                                     
         Average:    19:02.74                                                     
  12 Saint Francis (Pa.)         296   45   55   61   67   68   79  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.60                                                     
  13 George Mason                317   32   40   74   81   90   97  110           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.20                                                     
         Average:    19:09.24                                                     
  14 Northeastern                342   31   43   86   88   94  107  132           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.10                                                     
         Average:    19:12.42                                                     
  15 Siena                       403    9   76   93  112  113  115  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.40                                                     
         Average:    19:27.48                                                     
  16 Central Connecticut         440   53   71   78  111  127  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.30                                                     
         Average:    19:35.46                                                     
  17 Seton Hall                  463   27   91  102  121  122  128  140           
      Total Time:  1:38:12.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.46                                                     
  18 Monmouth                    475   77   95   98  101  104  114  129           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.20                                                     
         Average:    19:38.84                                                     
  19 Rider                       599   89  109  116  134  151  161  162           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.90                                                     
         Average:    20:17.98                                                     
  20 Canisius                    645   83  133  136  143  150  154  156           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.60                                                     
  21 Mansfield                   653   29  149  155  157  163                     
      Total Time:  1:45:28.30                                                     
         Average:    21:05.66                                                     
  22 Colgate                     679  117  131  142  144  145  146  153           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:43.48                                                     
  23 Fairfield                   687  125  130  139  141  152  159                
      Total Time:  1:43:25.30                                                     
         Average:    20:41.06                                                     
  24 New Jersey Institute        737  118  147  148  160  164  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.30                                                     
         Average:    21:24.26                                                     
  25 St. Peter's                 831  158  166  168  169  170  171                
      Total Time:  2:03:41.20                                                     
         Average:    24:44.24                                                     
 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              109th  ICAAAA / 32nd ECAC  Cross Country - 11/18/2017               
                                  Championships                                   
                          Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC Coaches
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Therese Gallagher         SO St. John's              3:50.1    19:10.2    1   
  2 Boushra Belkhir           SO Marist                  3:57.7    19:48.3    2   
  3 Erin Ahearn               SR Holy Cross              3:59.3    19:56.4    3   
  4 Kerry Gaye                JR Marist                  3:59.8    19:58.8    4   
  5 Maddie Tooker             FR Marist                  4:00.1    20:00.2    5   
  6 Stephanie Gerland         SO St. John's              4:00.6    20:02.8    6   
  7 Mackenzie Jordan          FR Holy Cross              4:00.7    20:03.5    7   
  8 Kayla Brennan             JR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:01.0    20:04.7    8   
  9 Alexa Gostovich           FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:02.8    20:14.0    9   
 10 Alyssa Lafave             SO Marist                  4:03.1    20:15.6   10   
 11 Grace Ostolozaga          SR Manhattan               4:03.3    20:16.3        
 12 Maeve O'Connor            FR Fordham                 4:04.0    20:19.7   11   
 13 Emily Beyer               SR Monmouth                4:04.9    20:24.5        
 14 Sara Rankin               JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:05.1    20:25.3   12   
 15 Sarah Kutz                SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:05.6    20:27.8   13   
 16 Emily Schaeffer           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:05.7    20:28.4   14   
 17 Jessica Howe              SO Marist                  4:05.8    20:29.0   15   
 18 Nicole McCarthy           JR St. John's              4:05.9    20:29.1   16   
 19 Roxy Novo                 SR Marist                  4:06.6    20:33.0   17   
 20 Samantha Hoagland         JR Manhattan               4:07.3    20:36.2        
 21 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's              4:08.1    20:40.3   18   
 22 Camden Richter            FR Holy Cross              4:08.7    20:43.2   19   
 23 Germaine Harbaugh         FR Fordham                 4:09.1    20:45.3   20   
 24 Elizabeth Morriseau       JR Fordham                 4:09.2    20:45.8   21   
 25 Ashley Lafferty           FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:09.3    20:46.6   22   
 26 Hannah Albert             JR Marist                  4:09.5    20:47.1   23   
 27 Katherine Guilbo          JR Holy Cross              4:09.6    20:47.7   24   
 28 Charlotte Kurzweil        SO Holy Cross              4:10.6    20:52.8   25   
 29 Nicole Neborg             FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:10.9    20:54.1   26   
 30 Caroline Conte            SR Sacred Heart            4:11.2    20:55.9        
 31 Kieran Hanrahan           JR Fordham                 4:11.3    20:56.3   27   
 32 Haley Sullivan            FR Holy Cross              4:11.4    20:56.8   28   
 33 Irene Chepleting          SO NYIT                    4:11.7    20:58.1        
 34 Sydney Coddington         FR Holy Cross              4:12.3    21:01.5   29   
 35 Natalie Tavares           FR Monmouth                4:12.8    21:03.6        
 36 Olivia Gaudet             SO Fordham                 4:12.9    21:04.2   30   
 37 Ashley Wallace            JR Marist                  4:14.2    21:10.7        
 38 Gabrielle Gioia           FR Holy Cross              4:14.8    21:14.0        
 39 Deana Pileika             SO Holy Cross              4:16.0    21:19.9        
 40 Talia Cutrone             FR Marist                  4:16.8    21:23.8        
 41 Emma Gentile              FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:17.1    21:25.2   31   
 42 Cailtin Tzimorotas        FR Holy Cross              4:17.5    21:27.1        
 43 Elizabeth Larkin          FR Holy Cross              4:17.8    21:29.0        
 44 Monicah Jebor             FR NYIT                    4:18.6    21:32.9        
 45 Kerri Keohane             JR Holy Cross              4:19.1    21:35.4        
 46 Lauren Harris             FR Marist                  4:19.8    21:38.9        
 47 Bridget White             FR Fordham                 4:19.9    21:39.2   32   
 48 Christina Nee             JR Holy Cross              4:20.5    21:42.2        
 49 Skylar Sweet              FR Iona                    4:21.0    21:44.7        
 50 Moriah Raysor             FR Iona                    4:21.7    21:48.2        
 51 Caitlin Hartnett          SO Manhattan               4:22.3    21:51.4        
 52 Brigit Kelly              FR Sacred Heart            4:22.5    21:52.3        
 53 Molly Jacobs              FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:22.7    21:53.2   33   
 54 Haley Leishman            SR Holy Cross              4:23.8    21:59.0        
 55 Megan O'Dowd              SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:24.0    22:00.0   34   
 56 Julia Herms               FR Fordham                 4:24.5    22:02.1   35   
 57 Samantha Mayers           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:24.7    22:03.5   36   
 58 Gabrielle Vega            FR Sacred Heart            4:26.5    22:12.5        
 59 Mary Schulten             FR Fordham                 4:28.3    22:21.6        
 60 Maiya Larsen              JR Fordham                 4:29.5    22:27.2        
 61 Diondra Bryant            SO St. Francis (N.Y.)      4:29.5    22:27.4        
 62 Erin McGuire              JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:32.9    22:44.2   37   
 63 Torisha LaForce           JR St. John's              4:35.5    22:57.1   38   
 64 Elizabeth DelRio          JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:35.9    22:59.1        
 65 Shannon Gildea            SR Marist                  4:40.3    23:21.5        
 66 Molly Desrochers          JR Holy Cross              4:42.9    23:34.1        
 67 Lynnsey Ohm               SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:46.1    23:50.1   39   
 68 Julia Donahue             JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:52.3    24:21.6        
 69 Eboni Birch               JR St. John's              5:05.2    25:26.0   40   
 70 Grace Manning             FR Holy Cross              5:06.0    25:30.0        
 71 Melissa Greaves           SO St. John's              5:43.0    28:35.0   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marist                       36    2    4    5   10   15   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.90                                                     
         Average:    20:06.38                                                     
   2 Holy Cross                   78    3    7   19   24   25   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.60                                                     
         Average:    20:28.72                                                     
   3 St. John's                   79    1    6   16   18   38   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:43:19.50                                                     
         Average:    20:39.90                                                     
   4 Saint Francis (Pa.)         100    8   13   22   26   31   39                
      Total Time:  1:43:38.40                                                     
         Average:    20:43.68                                                     
   5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)          102    9   12   14   33   34   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:45:00.90                                                     
         Average:    21:00.18                                                     
   6 Fordham                     109   11   20   21   27   30   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:43:51.30                                                     
         Average:    20:46.26                                                     

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Cross Country

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Athletics 2017 Christmas Video
Athletics
Holy Cross Athletics 2017 Christmas Video
Men's Basketball vs. UNH Video Recap (12/9/2017)
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball vs. UNH Video Recap (12/9/2017)
Women's Basketball vs. Vermont Video Recap (12/9/2017)
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball vs. Vermont Video Recap (12/9/2017)