Worcester City Championships

Holy Cross Athletics
Licensed to Clark University                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                   Worcester City Championships - 10/28/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           1:41.41    1:41.26   40  
     1) Abbey Holmes SO                 2) Bry Veroneau SR                
     3) Sydney Rangulong SO             4) Bella Omobono SR               
                  25.19       50.78 (25.59)     1:16.24 (25.46)     1:41.26 (25.02)
  2 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                    1:43.80    1:42.08   34  
     1) Kayleigh Hoagland SO            2) Nina Sparre SR                 
     3) Madeline Fitzgerald SO          4) Catherine Conners SR           
                  25.18       51.35 (26.17)     1:17.45 (26.10)     1:42.08 (24.63)
  3 Assumption College  'B'                           1:42.93    1:43.55   32  
     1) Anne Guadalupi FR               2) Court Barr SR                  
     3) Emma Magna SO                   4) Morgan Nicholls JR             
                  25.85       52.43 (26.58)     1:18.07 (25.64)     1:43.55 (25.48)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:45.00    1:43.89   30  
     1)                                 2) Carol Wang SO                  
     3) Sofie de Oliveira SO            4) Alice Morgan SO                
                  25.72       51.94 (26.22)     1:18.44 (26.50)     1:43.89 (25.45)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:47.00    1:45.15   28  
     1) Jillian Clemente SO             2) Sydney Seo SO                  
     3) Jamie Freud SR                  4) Kelly Martin JR                
                  26.50       52.72 (26.22)     1:18.43 (25.71)     1:45.15 (26.72)
  6 Assumption College  'C'                           1:44.10    1:45.35  
     1) Colleen Kurtz SO                2) Isabelle Roberts FR            
     3) Sydney LaQue SO                 4) Niamh Morgan SR                
                  26.81       53.17 (26.36)     1:19.52 (26.35)     1:45.35 (25.83)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:49.00    1:45.73   26  
     1) Allison Dubick FR               2) Charlotte Gray SR              
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Amelia Muratori JR             
                  26.58       52.75 (26.17)     1:19.28 (26.53)     1:45.73 (26.45)
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                    1:47.80    1:46.00   24  
     1) Sarah Underhill SO              2) Lauren Moran FR                
     3) Meg Gentile FR                  4) Caroline Body JR               
                  26.43       53.05 (26.62)     1:19.64 (26.59)     1:46.00 (26.36)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                    1:49.80    1:46.75  
     1) Abbey Harris FR                 2) Alicia Vesey SO                
     3) Mary Beth Soya SO               4) Karsen Seeger FR               
                  27.44       53.65 (26.21)     1:20.01 (26.36)     1:46.75 (26.74)
 10 Assumption College  'D'                           1:47.70    1:48.89  
     1) Kelsey Kozikowski JR            2) Lauren Kuhns FR                
     3) Hannah Nitso SO                 4) Katherine Sullivan FR          
                  54.95     1:21.25 (26.30)     1:48.89 (27.64)         1:48.89 ( )
 11 Clark University  'B'                             1:53.00    1:49.18   22  
     1) Lauren Williams FR              2) Katy Flesher FR                
     3) Ali Falder FR                   4) Liz Cownie FR                  
                  27.41       55.13 (27.72)     1:22.29 (27.16)     1:49.18 (26.89)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:53.00    1:49.24  
     1) Emma Edwardson SO               2) Molly Silsby FR                
     3)                                 4) Shelvey Swett FR               
                  26.99       54.37 (27.38)     1:21.91 (27.54)     1:49.24 (27.33)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:50.00    1:49.55  
     1) Anna Matsco SO                  2) Annie Hughes FR                
     3)                                 4) Elena Raden FR                 
                  27.21       54.35 (27.14)     1:22.06 (27.71)     1:49.55 (27.49)
 14 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                    1:51.80    1:51.90  
     1) Lauren Carey FR                 2) Erin Boddie SO                 
     3) Maire Burschinger SO            4) Elizabeth Buckley SR           
                  27.18       55.14 (27.96)     1:23.83 (28.69)     1:51.90 (28.07)
 15 Clark University  'C'                             2:01.00    1:56.08  
     1) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR        2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Emma Bulman SO                  4) Jacie Carson JR                
                  28.83       57.74 (28.91)     1:26.85 (29.11)     1:56.08 (29.23)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Day                 SR WPI Engineers        5:25.00    5:14.47   20  
                  28.52       59.59 (31.07)     1:31.42 (31.83)     2:03.39 (31.97)
        2:35.48 (32.09)     3:07.42 (31.94)     3:39.67 (32.25)     4:11.79 (32.12)
        4:43.81 (32.02)     5:14.47 (30.66)                                        
  2 Shannon Quirk             JR Assumption           5:10.64    5:15.56   17  
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)     1:31.58 (31.67)     2:03.77 (32.19)
        2:36.09 (32.32)     3:08.50 (32.41)     3:40.59 (32.09)     4:12.86 (32.27)
        4:44.58 (31.72)     5:15.56 (30.98)                                        
  3 Colleen Kurtz             SO Assumption           5:14.51    5:17.85   16  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.10 (32.07)     2:05.31 (32.21)
        2:37.25 (31.94)     3:09.42 (32.17)     3:41.68 (32.26)     4:13.91 (32.23)
        4:46.39 (32.48)     5:17.85 (31.46)                                        
  4 Brianna Larnard           FR Holy Cross           5:18.03    5:22.80   15  
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)     1:33.91 (32.60)     2:06.44 (32.53)
        2:39.22 (32.78)     3:12.08 (32.86)     3:45.16 (33.08)     4:18.31 (33.15)
        4:51.23 (32.92)     5:22.80 (31.57)                                        
  5 Meg Gentile               FR Holy Cross           5:22.70    5:23.51   14  
                  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)     1:34.01 (32.46)     2:06.63 (32.62)
        2:39.36 (32.73)     3:12.15 (32.79)     3:45.46 (33.31)     4:18.46 (33.00)
        4:51.57 (33.11)     5:23.51 (31.94)                                        
  6 Sydney LaQue              SO Assumption           5:27.94    5:26.16   13  
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)     1:35.23 (33.18)     2:08.69 (33.46)
        2:42.38 (33.69)     3:16.02 (33.64)     3:49.50 (33.48)     4:23.24 (33.74)
        4:55.47 (32.23)     5:26.16 (30.69)                                        
  7 Cailin Gonyea             SO WPI Engineers        5:30.00    5:27.47   12  
                  29.59     1:02.20 (32.61)     1:35.43 (33.23)     2:08.70 (33.27)
        2:41.61 (32.91)     3:14.86 (33.25)     3:48.45 (33.59)     4:21.98 (33.53)
        4:55.12 (33.14)     5:27.47 (32.35)                                        
  8 Leah Zogby                SO Holy Cross           5:23.08    5:36.31   11  
                  29.88     1:02.33 (32.45)     1:36.26 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.33)
        2:45.08 (34.49)     3:19.60 (34.52)     3:54.32 (34.72)     4:28.44 (34.12)
        5:02.92 (34.48)     5:36.31 (33.39)                                        
  9 Ali Falder                FR Clark                5:47.58    5:40.86    9  
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:37.41 (33.76)     2:11.10 (33.69)
        2:45.21 (34.11)     3:19.59 (34.38)     3:54.47 (34.88)     4:30.11 (35.64)
        5:06.15 (36.04)     5:40.86 (34.71)                                        
 10 Daire Daly                FR WPI Engineers        5:50.00    5:43.55    7  
                  30.57     1:04.20 (33.63)     1:38.60 (34.40)     2:13.20 (34.60)
        2:48.26 (35.06)     3:23.59 (35.33)     3:59.24 (35.65)     4:34.45 (35.21)
        5:09.16 (34.71)     5:43.55 (34.39)                                        
 11 Erica Houghton            FR WPI Engineers        6:15.00    5:46.92    6  
                  30.54     1:04.06 (33.52)     1:38.58 (34.52)     2:13.72 (35.14)
        2:49.04 (35.32)     3:24.42 (35.38)     4:00.34 (35.92)     4:36.28 (35.94)
        5:12.03 (35.75)     5:46.92 (34.89)                                        
 12 Elizabeth Buckley         SR Holy Cross           5:45.45    6:02.79    5  
                  30.37     1:04.43 (34.06)     1:40.33 (35.90)     2:17.32 (36.99)
        2:54.47 (37.15)     3:31.61 (37.14)     4:09.29 (37.68)     4:47.33 (38.04)
        5:25.58 (38.25)     6:02.79 (37.21)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Guadalupi            FR Assumption           1:01.98    1:01.86   20  
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)                                        
  2 Sydney Rangulong          SO Assumption           1:04.01    1:02.53   17  
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
  3 Sydney Seo                SO WPI Engineers        1:03.00    1:03.00   16  
                  30.39     1:03.00 (32.61)                                        
  4 Emily Sullivan            FR Holy Cross           1:00.55    1:03.17   15  
                  30.72     1:03.17 (32.45)                                        
  5 Court Barr                SR Assumption           1:02.90    1:03.33   14  
                  30.39     1:03.33 (32.94)                                        
  6 Maura Mullaney            SR Holy Cross           1:05.05    1:03.99   13  
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)                                        
  7 Niamh Morgan              SR Assumption           1:01.55    1:04.19   12  
                  30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)                                        
  8 Lauren Moran              FR Holy Cross           1:02.29    1:04.28   11  
                  31.34     1:04.28 (32.94)                                        
  9 Jenny O'Brien             JR Holy Cross           1:04.19    1:04.34    9  
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)                                        
 10 Olivia Hanson             SO WPI Engineers        1:05.00    1:04.44    7  
                  30.95     1:04.44 (33.49)                                        
 11 Molly Dillon              SR Assumption           1:03.52    1:04.49  
                  31.19     1:04.49 (33.30)                                        
 12 Alice Morgan              SO WPI Engineers        1:07.00    1:04.51    6  
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)                                        
 13 Aerin Toskas              SR Assumption           1:04.56    1:04.90  
                  31.27     1:04.90 (33.63)                                        
 14 Jamie Freud               SR WPI Engineers        1:08.00    1:06.16    5  
                  32.03     1:06.16 (34.13)                                        
 15 Olivia Lloyd              SO Holy Cross           1:05.65    1:06.38  
                  31.77     1:06.38 (34.61)                                        
 16 Carol Wang                SO WPI Engineers        1:10.00    1:06.68  
                  32.24     1:06.68 (34.44)                                        
 17 Alicia Vesey              SO Holy Cross           1:06.05    1:06.72  
                  31.72     1:06.72 (35.00)                                        
 18 Eve Smith                 FR Holy Cross           1:04.88    1:07.43  
                  32.77     1:07.43 (34.66)                                        
 19 Annie Hughes              FR WPI Engineers        1:10.00    1:07.78  
                  32.31     1:07.78 (35.47)                                        
 20 Lauren Williams           FR Clark                1:10.08    1:07.80    4  
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)                                        
 21 Jenna Vandervort          JR WPI Engineers        1:08.00    1:08.29  
                  32.42     1:08.29 (35.87)                                        
 22 Jessica Wey               SR WPI Engineers        1:13.00    1:09.51  
                  33.13     1:09.51 (36.38)                                        
 23 Cailin Gonyea             SO WPI Engineers        1:12.00    1:09.97  
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
 24 Jordan Myers              SO WPI Engineers             NT    1:11.29  
                  34.49     1:11.29 (36.80)                                        
 25 Erica Houghton            FR WPI Engineers        1:12.00    1:12.30  
                  35.44     1:12.30 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Body             JR Holy Cross           1:11.10    1:09.93   20  
                  32.31     1:09.93 (37.62)                                        
  2 Abbey Holmes              SO Assumption           1:08.71    1:10.18   17  
                  33.01     1:10.18 (37.17)                                        
  3 Sarah Underhill           SO Holy Cross           1:12.40    1:10.47   16  
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)                                        
  4 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      FR Holy Cross           1:09.79    1:10.79   15  
                  32.96     1:10.79 (37.83)                                        
  5 Isabelle Roberts          FR Assumption           1:10.98    1:10.97   14  
                  33.92     1:10.97 (37.05)                                        
  6 Shelvey Swett             FR WPI Engineers        1:13.00    1:12.25   13  
                  34.19     1:12.25 (38.06)                                        
  7 Emma Edwardson            SO WPI Engineers        1:12.00    1:12.87   12  
                  33.92     1:12.87 (38.95)                                        
  8 Allysa Grant              SR WPI Engineers        1:12.00    1:13.14   11  
                  33.97     1:13.14 (39.17)                                        
  9 Hannah Nitso              SO Assumption           1:15.45    1:15.72    9  
                  35.24     1:15.72 (40.48)                                        
 10 Alexia Miquel             SO Holy Cross           1:13.21    1:15.73    7  
                  35.49     1:15.73 (40.24)                                        
 11 Kelley Kraemer            SR Holy Cross           1:14.88    1:15.87  
                  35.48     1:15.87 (40.39)                                        
 12 Rachel Marasco            SR Holy Cross           1:12.28    1:16.03  
                  35.66     1:16.03 (40.37)                                        
 13 Katherine Sullivan        FR Assumption           1:15.12    1:16.14    6  
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)                                        
 14 Lauren Kuhns              FR Assumption           1:13.21    1:16.26  
                  36.89     1:16.26 (39.37)                                        
 15 Theresa Sandbrook         FR WPI Engineers             NT    1:16.27    5  
                1:16.27         1:16.27 ( )                                        
 16 Molly Silsby              FR WPI Engineers        1:14.00    1:16.53  
                  35.59     1:16.53 (40.94)                                        
 17 Caroline Flynn            JR WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:16.73  
                  35.90     1:16.73 (40.83)                                        
 18 Mackenzie Karnilaw        SO WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:16.81  
                  35.96     1:16.81 (40.85)                                        
 19 Erin Boddie               SO Holy Cross           1:16.13    1:17.26  
                  36.19     1:17.26 (41.07)                                        
 20 Kelly Martin              JR WPI Engineers        1:17.00    1:17.64  
                  36.97     1:17.64 (40.67)                                        
 21 Emily Matsco              SR WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:19.14  
                  37.39     1:19.14 (41.75)                                        
 22 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                1:21.14    1:19.93    4  
                  37.80     1:19.93 (42.13)                                        
 23 Daire Daly                FR WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:20.42  
                  37.81     1:20.42 (42.61)                                        
 24 Kaye Dandrea              SR WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:22.00  
                  38.62     1:22.00 (43.38)                                        
 25 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                1:18.00    1:23.12    3  
                  37.78     1:23.12 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Court Barr                SR Assumption             27.31      27.11   20  
  2 Natalia Kaczor            SO Assumption             27.56      27.32   17  
  3 Brianna Larnard           FR Holy Cross             27.39      27.46   16  
  4 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                  28.00      27.50   15  
  5 Audrey Berner                WPI Engineers             NT      27.65   14  
  6 Bella Omobono             SR Assumption             28.45      28.12   13  
  7 Maura Mullaney            SR Holy Cross             28.09      28.20   12  
  8 Ali Petrozza              JR Assumption             28.56      28.35   11  
  9 Jillian Clemente          SO WPI Engineers          29.00      28.49    9  
 10 Jill Spirk                FR Holy Cross             28.89      28.74    7  
 11 Sofie de Oliveira         SO WPI Engineers          29.00      28.82    6  
 12 Anna Matsco               SO WPI Engineers          30.00      28.90    5  
 13 Annie Hughes              FR WPI Engineers          29.00      29.00  
 14 Kelsey Kozikowski         JR Assumption             28.57      29.21  
 15 Karsen Seeger             FR Holy Cross                NT      29.28    4  
 16 Madeline Fitzgerald       SO Holy Cross             29.09      29.49  
 17 Mary Beth Soya            SO Holy Cross             29.66      29.56  
 18 Aerin Toskas              SR Assumption             29.36      29.61  
 19 Kaitlin Travers           SR WPI Engineers          30.00      29.73  
 20 Elena Raden               FR WPI Engineers          30.00      29.81  
 21 Ali Falder                FR Clark                  30.00      30.07    3  
 22 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                  31.37      30.36    2  
 23 Kelley Kraemer            SR Holy Cross             30.82      30.63  
 24 Katherine Sullivan        FR Assumption             29.67      30.65  
 25 Stephanie Marcucci        JR WPI Engineers          33.00      30.88  
 26 Theresa Sandbrook         FR WPI Engineers             NT      30.90  
 27 Erin Boddie               SO Holy Cross             30.09      30.93  
 28 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                  30.79      31.04    1  
 29 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                  33.46      31.48  
 30 Lauren Carey              FR Holy Cross             29.09      31.62  
 31 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                  34.43      33.17  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         SO Holy Cross             24.80      24.95   20  
  2 Catherine Conners         SR Holy Cross             25.28      25.04   17  
  3 Bry Veroneau              SR Assumption             25.37      25.56   16  
  4 Morgan Nicholls           JR Assumption             25.41      25.74   15  
  5 Sydney Rangulong          SO Assumption             25.48      25.75   14  
  6 Emma Magna                SO Assumption             25.67      25.92   13  
  7 Audrey Berner                WPI Engineers             NT      25.98   12  
  8 Nina Sparre               SR Holy Cross             26.51      26.18   11  
  9 Alice Morgan              SO WPI Engineers          26.00      26.33    9  
 10 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                  28.02      26.59    7  
 11 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  27.26      26.74    6  
 12 Madeline Fitzgerald       SO Holy Cross             26.64      26.75    5  
 13 Leah Zogby                SO Holy Cross             27.50      26.78  
 13 Sarah Underhill           SO Holy Cross             27.04      26.78  
 15 Jenny O'Brien             JR Holy Cross             26.80      26.84  
 16 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                  27.75      26.91    4  
 17 Carol Wang                SO WPI Engineers          27.00      26.92    3  
 18 Caroline Body             JR Holy Cross             26.87      26.98  
 19 Mary Beth Soya            SO Holy Cross             27.33      27.00  
 20 Jill Spirk                FR Holy Cross             26.72      27.10  
 21 Kelsey Kozikowski         JR Assumption             27.00      27.37  
 22 Abbey Harris              FR Holy Cross             27.09      27.46  
 23 Mary Rego                    WPI Engineers             NT      27.83    2  
 24 Lauren Carey              FR Holy Cross             27.81      27.98  
 25 Olivia Lloyd              SO Holy Cross             27.11      28.32  
 26 Emily Morra               JR WPI Engineers          28.00      28.70  
 26 Emily Morra               JR WPI Engineers          28.00      28.70  
 28 Maire Burschinger         SO Holy Cross             28.96      29.08  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                    4:03.33    4:05.13   40  
     1) Kayleigh Hoagland SO            2) Caroline Body JR               
     3) Brianna Larnard FR              4) Catherine Conners SR           
                  29.60   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.08 (31.42)   2:11.04 (1:09.38)
        2:38.62 (27.58)     3:10.84 (59.80)     3:36.37 (25.53)     4:05.13 (54.29)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           4:06.30    4:08.67   34  
     1) Niamh Morgan SR                 2) Abbey Holmes SO                
     3) Natalia Kaczor SO               4) Morgan Nicholls JR             
                  30.31   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:35.62 (32.56)   2:13.64 (1:10.58)
        2:41.40 (27.76)   3:13.91 (1:00.27)     3:39.51 (25.60)     4:08.67 (54.76)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:15.00    4:12.11   32  
     1) Sydney Seo SO                   2) Emma Edwardson SO              
     3)                                 4) Jenny Day SR                   
                  30.61   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:36.65 (33.33)   2:15.45 (1:12.13)
        2:43.41 (27.96)   3:16.86 (1:01.41)     3:43.05 (26.19)     4:12.11 (55.25)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                           4:09.46    4:13.26   30  
     1) Court Barr SR                   2) Isabelle Roberts FR            
     3) Ali Petrozza JR                 4) Anne Guadalupi FR              
                  31.23   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:38.00 (33.22)   2:15.68 (1:10.90)
        2:45.22 (29.54)   3:18.52 (1:02.84)     3:44.36 (25.84)     4:13.26 (54.74)
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                    4:08.44    4:14.60   28  
     1) Lauren Moran FR                 2) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj FR        
     3) Maura Mullaney SR               4) Emily Sullivan FR              
                  30.86   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:36.98 (32.94)   2:16.68 (1:12.64)
        2:44.02 (27.34)   3:17.01 (1:00.33)     3:44.10 (27.09)     4:14.60 (57.59)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:20.00    4:15.57   26  
     1) Olivia Hanson SO                2) Allysa Grant SR                
     3) Jillian Clemente SO             4) Jamie Freud SR                 
                  31.51   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:39.38 (33.19)   2:17.63 (1:11.44)
        2:46.11 (28.48)   3:18.53 (1:00.90)     3:45.48 (26.95)     4:15.57 (57.04)
  7 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                    4:14.22    4:15.69  
     1) Jenny O'Brien JR                2) Sarah Underhill SO             
     3) Rachel Marasco SR               4) Abbey Harris FR                
                  30.58   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:36.58 (33.00)   2:14.06 (1:10.48)
        2:43.30 (29.24)   3:17.43 (1:03.37)     3:44.72 (27.29)     4:15.69 (58.26)
  8 Assumption College  'C'                           4:12.01    4:17.53  
     1) Molly Dillon SR                 2) Lauren Kuhns FR                
     3) Bella Omobono SR                4) Emma Magna SO                  
                  31.45   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:39.35 (35.31)   2:18.03 (1:13.99)
        2:45.99 (27.96)   3:20.75 (1:02.72)     3:47.68 (26.93)     4:17.53 (56.78)
  9 Assumption College  'D'                           4:20.00    4:25.41  
                  32.26   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:41.34 (35.28)   2:22.37 (1:16.31)
        2:52.23 (29.86)   3:26.92 (1:04.55)     3:54.79 (27.87)     4:25.41 (58.49)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:25.00    4:28.47  
     1) Jenna Vandervort JR             2)                                
     3) Annie Hughes FR                 4) Anna Matsco SO                 
                  33.14   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:43.83 (34.93)   2:24.08 (1:15.18)
        2:53.30 (29.22)   3:28.62 (1:04.54)     3:57.57 (28.95)     4:28.47 (59.85)
 11 College of the Holy Cross  'E'                    4:17.22    4:31.97  
     1) Eve Smith FR                    2) Alexia Miquel SO               
     3) Erin Boddie SO                  4) Maire Burschinger SO           
                  32.36   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:40.36 (34.76)   2:20.14 (1:14.54)
        2:50.72 (30.58)   3:27.99 (1:07.85)     3:57.47 (29.48)   4:31.97 (1:03.98)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:30.00    4:32.82  
     1) Jordan Myers SO                 2) Mackenzie Karnilaw SO          
     3) Elena Raden FR                  4) Cailin Gonyea SO               
                  34.70   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:48.49 (36.10)   2:28.35 (1:15.96)
        2:58.38 (30.03)   3:33.40 (1:05.05)     4:01.99 (28.59)     4:32.82 (59.42)
 13 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                    4:16.22    4:33.95  
     1) Olivia Lloyd SO                 2) Kelley Kraemer SR              
     3) Alicia Vesey SO                 4) Elizabeth Buckley SR           
                  32.12   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:41.91 (35.54)   2:22.72 (1:16.35)
        2:53.61 (30.89)   3:30.93 (1:08.21)     4:00.46 (29.53)   4:33.95 (1:03.02)
 14 Clark University  'A'                             4:34.00    4:42.21   24  
     1) Lauren Williams FR              2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Ali Falder FR                   4) Liz Cownie FR                  
                  33.59   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:47.14 (37.79)   2:32.51 (1:23.16)
        3:04.04 (31.53)   3:39.86 (1:07.35)     4:08.56 (28.70)   4:42.21 (1:02.35)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             4:50.00    4:47.13   22  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR       
     3) Jacie Carson JR                 4) Katy Flesher FR                
                  35.42   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:49.11 (36.43)   2:30.56 (1:17.88)
        3:04.89 (34.33)   3:45.74 (1:15.18)     4:14.62 (28.88)   4:47.13 (1:01.39)
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Sherman             JR Holy Cross            254.55     290.15   20  
  2 Haley Poskus              SR WPI Engineers             NP     216.20   17  
  3 Leigh Whitehorn              WPI Engineers             NP     197.65   16  
  4 Alexis Mittelman          SO WPI Engineers             NP     190.10   15  
  5 Deanna Kay                FR WPI Engineers             NP     183.65   14  
  6 Julia Noel                FR WPI Engineers             NP     164.75  
  7 Angela Testa              FR Clark                     NP     130.00   13  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           1:52.86    1:52.53   40  
     1) Niamh Morgan SR                 2) Abbey Holmes SO                
     3) Natalia Kaczor SO               4) Bella Omobono SR               
                  29.57     1:00.28 (30.71)     1:27.14 (26.86)     1:52.53 (25.39)
  2 Assumption College  'B'                           1:55.16    1:54.83   34  
     1) Molly Dillon SR                 2) Morgan Nicholls JR             
     3) Court Barr SR                   4) Bry Veroneau SR                
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)     1:29.66 (27.17)     1:54.83 (25.17)
  3 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                    1:56.19    1:55.14   32  
     1) Emily Sullivan FR               2) Caroline Body JR               
     3) Brianna Larnard FR              4) Nina Sparre SR                 
                  30.21     1:02.01 (31.80)     1:29.28 (27.27)     1:55.14 (25.86)
  4 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                    1:56.89    1:56.94   30  
     1) Lauren Moran FR                 2) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj FR        
     3) Maura Mullaney SR               4) Meg Gentile FR                 
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:30.31 (27.82)     1:56.94 (26.63)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:55.00    1:57.31   28  
     1) Sydney Seo SO                   2) Emma Edwardson SO              
     3) Jenny Day SR                    4) Alice Morgan SO                
                  29.98     1:03.40 (33.42)     1:31.25 (27.85)     1:57.31 (26.06)
  6 Assumption College  'C'                           1:56.60    1:57.47  
     1) Aerin Toskas SR                 2) Isabelle Roberts FR            
     3) Ali Petrozza JR                 4) Sydney Rangulong SO            
                  30.60     1:03.54 (32.94)     1:31.56 (28.02)     1:57.47 (25.91)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:57.00    1:59.29   26  
     1) Olivia Hanson SO                2) Allysa Grant SR                
     3) Carol Wang SO                   4) Sofie de Oliveira SO           
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:32.20 (28.34)     1:59.29 (27.09)
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                    1:59.19    1:59.83  
     1) Jenny O'Brien JR                2) Kelley Kraemer SR              
     3) Madeline Fitzgerald SO          4) Jill Spirk FR                  
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:32.85 (28.98)     1:59.83 (26.98)
  9 Assumption College  'D'                           1:58.98    1:59.90  
     1) Hannah Nitso SO                 2) Katherine Sullivan FR          
     3) Kelsey Kozikowski JR            4) Colleen Kurtz SO               
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:33.97 (28.93)     1:59.90 (25.93)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                    2:01.19    2:00.13  
     1) Olivia Lloyd SO                 2) Alexia Miquel SO               
     3) Leah Zogby SO                   4) Karsen Seeger FR               
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:33.45 (28.36)     2:00.13 (26.68)
 11 Clark University  'A'                             2:02.00    2:01.37   24  
     1) Lauren Williams FR              2) Allison Dubick FR              
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Amelia Muratori JR             
                  31.52     1:07.87 (36.35)     1:35.04 (27.17)     2:01.37 (26.33)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:59.00    2:03.04  
     1) Jenna Vandervort JR             2) Shelvey Swett FR               
     3) Annie Hughes FR                 4) Caroline Flynn JR              
                  32.49     1:06.07 (33.58)     1:34.93 (28.86)     2:03.04 (28.11)
 13 College of the Holy Cross  'E'                    2:04.19    2:03.97  
     1) Eve Smith FR                    2) Erin Boddie SO                 
     3) Lauren Carey FR                 4) Mary Beth Soya SO              
                  31.67     1:06.34 (34.67)     1:37.22 (30.88)     2:03.97 (26.75)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:03.00    2:04.21  
     1) Jordan Myers SO                 2) Molly Silsby FR                
     3) Kelly Martin JR                 4) Emily Morra JR                 
                  33.28     1:07.32 (34.04)     1:36.68 (29.36)     2:04.21 (27.53)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             2:09.00    2:11.18   22  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Jacie Carson JR                 4) Charlotte Gray SR              
                  33.86     1:11.55 (37.69)     1:44.59 (33.04)     2:11.18 (26.59)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         SO Holy Cross             53.93      54.79   20  
                  26.08       54.79 (28.71)                                        
  2 Abbey Holmes              SO Assumption             54.98      55.10   17  
                  26.45       55.10 (28.65)                                        
  3 Catherine Conners         SR Holy Cross             55.66      55.14   16  
                  26.76       55.14 (28.38)                                        
  4 Bry Veroneau              SR Assumption             56.11      55.31   15  
                  26.95       55.31 (28.36)                                        
  5 Anne Guadalupi            FR Assumption             55.35      55.41   14  
                  26.62       55.41 (28.79)                                        
  6 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      FR Holy Cross             56.19      56.08   13  
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)                                        
  7 Natalia Kaczor            SO Assumption             55.39      56.65   12  
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)                                        
  8 Emma Magna                SO Assumption             56.01      56.74  
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)                                        
  9 Nina Sparre               SR Holy Cross             57.11      56.85   11  
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
 10 Jillian Clemente          SO WPI Engineers          57.00      56.87    9  
                  27.54       56.87 (29.33)                                        
 11 Jamie Freud               SR WPI Engineers          59.00      57.64    7  
                  28.03       57.64 (29.61)                                        
 12 Alicia Vesey              SO Holy Cross             57.88      57.96  
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)                                        
 13 Shannon Quirk             JR Assumption             56.16      58.16  
                  28.19       58.16 (29.97)                                        
 14 Mary Beth Soya            SO Holy Cross             59.41      58.31  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
 15 Jill Spirk                FR Holy Cross             58.86      58.53  
                  28.08       58.53 (30.45)                                        
 16 Karsen Seeger             FR Holy Cross             58.19      58.78  
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)                                        
 17 Madeline Fitzgerald       SO Holy Cross             59.50      58.80  
                  27.97       58.80 (30.83)                                        
 18 Emily Matsco              SR WPI Engineers        1:01.00      58.85    6  
                  28.34       58.85 (30.51)                                        
 19 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                1:02.20      59.11    5  
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)                                        
 20 Abbey Harris              FR Holy Cross             58.61      59.27  
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)                                        
 21 Anna Matsco               SO WPI Engineers          59.00      59.37    4  
                  28.86       59.37 (30.51)                                        
 22 Sofie de Oliveira         SO WPI Engineers          58.00      59.42  
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)                                        
 23 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                1:03.44    1:00.36    3  
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
 24 Elizabeth Buckley         SR Holy Cross             59.54    1:00.67  
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)                                        
 25 Mary Rego                    WPI Engineers        1:03.00    1:01.84  
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)                                        
 26 Emily Morra               JR WPI Engineers        1:03.00    1:02.40  
                  29.93     1:02.40 (32.47)                                        
 27 Maire Burschinger         SO Holy Cross           1:02.19    1:02.69  
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)                                        
 28 Stephanie Marcucci        JR WPI Engineers        1:03.00    1:02.85  
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)                                        
 29 Molly Silsby              FR WPI Engineers        1:05.00    1:02.95  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Guadalupi            FR Assumption             28.50      29.23   20  
  2 Lauren Moran              FR Holy Cross             30.21      29.54   17  
  3 Sydney Rangulong          SO Assumption             29.98      29.95   16  
  4 Niamh Morgan              SR Assumption             28.48      29.99   15  
  5 Sydney Seo                SO WPI Engineers          29.00      30.01   14  
  6 Jenny O'Brien             JR Holy Cross                NT      30.09   13  
  7 Sydney LaQue              SO Assumption             29.01      30.16   12  
  8 Molly Dillon              SR Assumption             30.02      30.18  
  9 Olivia Hanson             SO WPI Engineers          30.00      30.31   11  
 10 Aerin Toskas              SR Assumption             30.35      30.41  
 11 Colleen Kurtz             SO Assumption             29.99      30.44  
 12 Emily Sullivan            FR Holy Cross                NT      30.62    9  
 13 Olivia Lloyd              SO Holy Cross             31.05      30.77    7  
 14 Lauren Carey              FR Holy Cross             31.21      31.29  
 15 Alexia Miquel             SO Holy Cross             32.21      31.38  
 16 Lauren Williams           FR Clark                  31.27      31.72    6  
 17 Eve Smith                 FR Holy Cross             32.03      32.03  
 18 Jessica Wey               SR WPI Engineers          32.00      32.43    5  
 19 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                  34.47      33.09    4  
 20 Jordan Myers              SO WPI Engineers          33.00      33.53    3  
 21 Jenna Vandervort          JR WPI Engineers          31.00      33.96  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Holmes              SO Assumption             31.65      31.49   20  
  2 Caroline Body             JR Holy Cross             32.09      32.18   17  
  3 Sarah Underhill           SO Holy Cross             32.41      32.31   16  
  4 Isabelle Roberts          FR Assumption             32.45      33.16   15  
  5 Allysa Grant              SR WPI Engineers          32.00      33.38   14  
  6 Morgan Nicholls           JR Assumption             32.22      33.72   12.5
  6 Emma Edwardson            SO WPI Engineers          32.00      33.72   12.5
  8 Alexia Miquel             SO Holy Cross             33.33      34.41   11  
  9 Kelley Kraemer            SR Holy Cross             33.03      34.55    9  
 10 Molly Silsby              FR WPI Engineers          34.00      34.58    7  
 11 Rachel Marasco            SR Holy Cross             32.88      34.65  
 12 Theresa Sandbrook         FR WPI Engineers          36.00      34.83    6  
 13 Shelvey Swett             FR WPI Engineers          33.00      35.12  
 14 Hannah Nitso              SO Assumption             34.45      35.15    5  
 15 Katherine Sullivan        FR Assumption             35.01      35.21  
 16 Stephanie Marcucci        JR WPI Engineers          34.00      35.51  
 17 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                  37.81      35.61    4  
 18 Erin Boddie               SO Holy Cross             33.09      35.85  
 19 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                  36.92      36.00    3  
 20 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                  36.38      36.55    2  
 21 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                  37.08      37.44    1  
 22 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                  37.43      37.58  
 23 Kaye Dandrea              SR WPI Engineers          34.00      38.70  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Larnard           FR Holy Cross             59.25      59.75   20  
                  27.96       59.75 (31.79)                                        
  2 Natalia Kaczor            SO Assumption             59.99    1:00.60   17  
                  28.06     1:00.60 (32.54)                                        
  3 Maura Mullaney            SR Holy Cross           1:00.66    1:01.17   16  
                  28.61     1:01.17 (32.56)                                        
  4 Lauren Moran              FR Holy Cross           1:01.95    1:02.20   15  
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)                                        
  5 Bella Omobono             SR Assumption           1:01.56    1:02.77   14  
                  29.38     1:02.77 (33.39)                                        
  6 Carol Wang                SO WPI Engineers        1:02.00    1:03.07   13  
                  30.02     1:03.07 (33.05)                                        
  7 Ali Petrozza              JR Assumption           1:01.01    1:03.08   12  
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)                                        
  8 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                1:04.55    1:03.39   11  
                  30.40     1:03.39 (32.99)                                        
  9 Court Barr                SR Assumption           1:01.98    1:03.46    9  
                  29.31     1:03.46 (34.15)                                        
 10 Audrey Berner                WPI Engineers             NT    1:03.47    7  
                  28.60     1:03.47 (34.87)                                        
 11 Sydney Seo                SO WPI Engineers        1:05.00    1:03.52    6  
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)                                        
 12 Kelsey Kozikowski         JR Assumption           1:03.45    1:03.89  
                  30.27     1:03.89 (33.62)                                        
 13 Alice Morgan              SO WPI Engineers        1:03.00    1:04.04    5  
                  30.01     1:04.04 (34.03)                                        
 14 Anna Matsco               SO WPI Engineers        1:07.00    1:04.46  
                  29.99     1:04.46 (34.47)                                        
 15 Annie Hughes              FR WPI Engineers        1:04.00    1:04.91  
                  30.03     1:04.91 (34.88)                                        
 16 Shelvey Swett             FR WPI Engineers        1:08.00    1:05.11  
                  30.64     1:05.11 (34.47)                                        
 17 Sofie de Oliveira         SO WPI Engineers        1:04.00    1:05.29  
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)                                        
 18 Elena Raden               FR WPI Engineers        1:07.00    1:05.72  
                  30.68     1:05.72 (35.04)                                        
 19 Kaitlin Travers           SR WPI Engineers        1:08.00    1:06.14  
                  30.93     1:06.14 (35.21)                                        
 20 Kelly Martin              JR WPI Engineers        1:06.00    1:06.84  
                  30.94     1:06.84 (35.90)                                        
 21 Alicia Vesey              SO Holy Cross           1:05.80    1:10.30    4  
                  31.54     1:10.30 (38.76)                                        
 22 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                1:12.22    1:11.81    3  
                  31.87     1:11.81 (39.94)                                        
 23 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:14.86    1:14.96    2  
                  35.12     1:14.96 (39.84)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Hoagland         SO Holy Cross           2:00.11    1:58.95   20  
                  27.44       57.95 (30.51)     1:28.96 (31.01)     1:58.95 (29.99)
  2 Jenny Day                 SR WPI Engineers        2:00.00    1:59.07   17  
                  27.45       57.80 (30.35)     1:28.66 (30.86)     1:59.07 (30.41)
  3 Shannon Quirk             JR Assumption           1:59.66    1:59.66   16  
                  28.27       58.83 (30.56)     1:29.73 (30.90)     1:59.66 (29.93)
  4 Bry Veroneau              SR Assumption           1:59.56    2:00.43   15  
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:29.88 (30.55)     2:00.43 (30.55)
  5 Catherine Conners         SR Holy Cross           1:59.98    2:01.39   14  
                  28.00       59.14 (31.14)     1:30.57 (31.43)     2:01.39 (30.82)
  6 Colleen Kurtz             SO Assumption           1:59.01    2:02.43   13  
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.55)     2:02.43 (31.52)
  7 Sydney LaQue              SO Assumption           2:03.46    2:03.06   12  
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)     1:32.82 (31.93)     2:03.06 (30.24)
  8 Jillian Clemente          SO WPI Engineers        2:07.00    2:03.13   11  
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)     1:31.76 (31.76)     2:03.13 (31.37)
  9 Nina Sparre               SR Holy Cross           2:01.65    2:03.28    9  
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)     1:31.02 (32.23)     2:03.28 (32.26)
 10 Leah Zogby                SO Holy Cross           2:02.22    2:03.51    7  
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)     1:31.92 (32.23)     2:03.51 (31.59)
 11 Meg Gentile               FR Holy Cross           2:04.35    2:03.61  
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)     1:31.70 (32.42)     2:03.61 (31.91)
 12 Emma Magna                SO Assumption           2:03.45    2:06.23  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:33.72 (32.39)     2:06.23 (32.51)
 13 Cailin Gonyea             SO WPI Engineers        2:04.00    2:06.98    6  
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)     1:34.42 (32.98)     2:06.98 (32.56)
 14 Ali Falder                FR Clark                2:11.00    2:07.58    5  
                  29.61     1:02.69 (33.08)     1:35.45 (32.76)     2:07.58 (32.13)
 15 Eve Smith                 FR Holy Cross           2:07.23    2:07.92  
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)     1:34.42 (33.11)     2:07.92 (33.50)
 16 Molly Dillon              SR Assumption           2:06.19    2:08.47  
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)     1:37.50 (32.96)     2:08.47 (30.97)
 17 Emily Matsco              SR WPI Engineers        2:16.00    2:08.87    4  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.66 (33.42)     2:08.87 (33.21)
 18 Abbey Harris              FR Holy Cross           2:08.86    2:09.10  
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)     1:36.39 (33.72)     2:09.10 (32.71)
 19 Karsen Seeger             FR Holy Cross           2:05.98    2:10.00  
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.73 (34.05)     2:10.00 (34.27)
 20 Jenna Vandervort          JR WPI Engineers        2:07.00    2:11.31  
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:37.46 (33.09)     2:11.31 (33.85)
 21 Daire Daly                FR WPI Engineers        2:11.00    2:12.00  
                  30.35     1:03.50 (33.15)     1:37.74 (34.24)     2:12.00 (34.26)
 22 Mackenzie Karnilaw        SO WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:12.03  
                  31.54     1:05.51 (33.97)     1:39.04 (33.53)     2:12.03 (32.99)
 23 Jessica Wey               SR WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:12.19  
                  31.63     1:05.45 (33.82)     1:39.54 (34.09)     2:12.19 (32.65)
 24 Erica Houghton            FR WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:12.21  
                  30.32     1:04.51 (34.19)     1:38.66 (34.15)     2:12.21 (33.55)
 25 Mary Rego                    WPI Engineers        2:20.00    2:14.12  
                  30.85     1:05.31 (34.46)     1:40.31 (35.00)     2:14.12 (33.81)
 26 Elizabeth Buckley         SR Holy Cross           2:13.62    2:14.16  
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)     1:39.69 (35.05)     2:14.16 (34.47)
 27 Caroline Flynn            JR WPI Engineers        2:08.00    2:14.23  
                  31.38     1:05.01 (33.63)     1:39.17 (34.16)     2:14.23 (35.06)
 28 Elena Raden               FR WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:14.67  
                  30.37     1:04.48 (34.11)     1:39.64 (35.16)     2:14.67 (35.03)
 29 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                     NT    2:15.41    3  
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.42 (35.32)     2:15.41 (34.99)
 30 Emily Morra               JR WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:20.97  
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:45.53 (37.61)     2:20.97 (35.44)
 31 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                2:18.00    2:21.81    2  
                  30.33     1:05.46 (35.13)     1:42.96 (37.50)     2:21.81 (38.85)
 32 Jordan Myers              SO WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:21.98  
                  31.73     1:08.35 (36.62)     1:45.15 (36.80)     2:21.98 (36.83)
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Sherman             JR Holy Cross            286.34     321.90   20  
  2 Haley Poskus              SR WPI Engineers             NP     237.00   17  
  3 Alexis Mittelman          SO WPI Engineers             NP     208.95   16  
  4 Leigh Whitehorn              WPI Engineers             NP     208.05   15  
  5 Deanna Kay                FR WPI Engineers             NP     164.05   14  
  6 Julia Noel                FR WPI Engineers             NP     155.40  
  7 Angela Testa              FR Clark                     NP     114.60   13  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Miko-Rydzaj      FR Holy Cross           2:11.02    2:12.83   20  
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)     1:40.55 (38.65)     2:12.83 (32.28)
  2 Emily Sullivan            FR Holy Cross           2:11.18    2:14.92   17  
                  28.19     1:02.23 (34.04)     1:41.98 (39.75)     2:14.92 (32.94)
  3 Jenny Day                 SR WPI Engineers        2:20.00    2:17.16   16  
                  29.04     1:04.04 (35.00)     1:45.39 (41.35)     2:17.16 (31.77)
  4 Morgan Nicholls           JR Assumption           2:15.56    2:18.20   15  
                  29.71     1:05.52 (35.81)     1:45.92 (40.40)     2:18.20 (32.28)
  5 Lauren Kuhns              FR Assumption           2:18.98    2:18.31   14  
                  30.39     1:05.79 (35.40)     1:46.68 (40.89)     2:18.31 (31.63)
  6 Niamh Morgan              SR Assumption           2:13.98    2:19.31   13  
                  29.25     1:04.26 (35.01)     1:46.67 (42.41)     2:19.31 (32.64)
  7 Bella Omobono             SR Assumption           2:18.97    2:20.55   12  
                  29.26     1:05.69 (36.43)     1:47.53 (41.84)     2:20.55 (33.02)
  8 Meg Gentile               FR Holy Cross           2:24.31    2:20.66   11  
                  29.93     1:05.53 (35.60)     1:48.61 (43.08)     2:20.66 (32.05)
  9 Emma Edwardson            SO WPI Engineers        2:20.00    2:21.20    9  
                  30.36     1:08.92 (38.56)     1:48.39 (39.47)     2:21.20 (32.81)
 10 Hannah Nitso              SO Assumption           2:22.56    2:21.29  
                  30.52     1:06.41 (35.89)     1:48.29 (41.88)     2:21.29 (33.00)
 11 Isabelle Roberts          FR Assumption           2:17.98    2:22.35  
                  31.23     1:08.40 (37.17)     1:49.71 (41.31)     2:22.35 (32.64)
 12 Ali Petrozza              JR Assumption           2:17.71    2:23.03  
                  30.35     1:07.74 (37.39)     1:50.58 (42.84)     2:23.03 (32.45)
 13 Olivia Hanson             SO WPI Engineers        2:21.00    2:24.08    7  
                  30.02     1:06.09 (36.07)     1:49.31 (43.22)     2:24.08 (34.77)
 14 Mackenzie Karnilaw        SO WPI Engineers        2:30.00    2:24.68    6  
                  32.33     1:11.27 (38.94)     1:51.18 (39.91)     2:24.68 (33.50)
 15 Kelly Martin              JR WPI Engineers        2:24.00    2:24.77  
                  30.86     1:09.05 (38.19)     1:51.36 (42.31)     2:24.77 (33.41)
 16 Jamie Freud               SR WPI Engineers        2:27.00    2:26.03  
                  31.16     1:07.60 (36.44)     1:54.00 (46.40)     2:26.03 (32.03)
 17 Rachel Marasco            SR Holy Cross           2:22.07    2:27.24    5  
                  31.00     1:09.20 (38.20)     1:51.85 (42.65)     2:27.24 (35.39)
 18 Caroline Flynn            JR WPI Engineers        2:25.00    2:29.04  
                  32.95     1:12.24 (39.29)     1:54.15 (41.91)     2:29.04 (34.89)
 19 Allysa Grant              SR WPI Engineers        2:22.00    2:30.93  
                  31.98     1:12.84 (40.86)     1:54.94 (42.10)     2:30.93 (35.99)
 20 Kaye Dandrea              SR WPI Engineers        2:30.00    2:44.97  
                  34.54     1:16.72 (42.18)     2:01.45 (44.73)     2:44.97 (43.52)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                    3:41.62    3:41.20   40  
     1) Catherine Conners SR            2) Brianna Larnard FR             
     3) Isabella Miko-Rydzaj FR         4) Kayleigh Hoagland SO           
                  26.31       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.41 (26.34)     1:50.87 (55.80)
        2:17.42 (26.55)     2:46.65 (55.78)     3:12.72 (26.07)     3:41.20 (54.55)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           3:42.79    3:42.30   34  
     1) Anne Guadalupi FR               2) Bry Veroneau SR                
     3) Sydney Rangulong SO             4) Natalia Kaczor SO              
                  26.47       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.75 (26.47)     1:50.42 (55.14)
        2:16.89 (26.47)     2:47.20 (56.78)     3:13.44 (26.24)     3:42.30 (55.10)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:55.00    3:46.49   32  
     1) Audrey Berner                   2) Jillian Clemente SO            
     3) Alice Morgan SO                 4) Jenny Day SR                   
                  27.08       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.70 (27.51)     1:52.86 (56.67)
        2:19.64 (26.78)     2:49.66 (56.80)     3:16.46 (26.80)     3:46.49 (56.83)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                           3:46.44    3:47.67   30  
     1) Emma Magna SO                   2) Sydney LaQue SO                
     3) Colleen Kurtz SO                4) Shannon Quirk JR               
                  27.07       56.44 (56.44)     1:23.80 (27.36)     1:53.45 (57.01)
        2:20.50 (27.05)     2:49.94 (56.49)     3:17.82 (27.88)     3:47.67 (57.73)
  5 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                    3:47.02    3:50.11   28  
     1) Meg Gentile FR                  2) Maura Mullaney SR              
     3) Emily Sullivan FR               4) Nina Sparre SR                 
                  28.05       58.11 (58.11)     1:25.30 (27.19)     1:55.69 (57.58)
        2:23.36 (27.67)     2:53.69 (58.00)     3:20.54 (26.85)     3:50.11 (56.42)
  6 Assumption College  'C'                           3:50.77    3:52.33  
     1) Molly Dillon SR                 2) Lauren Kuhns FR                
     3) Kelsey Kozikowski JR            4) Ali Petrozza JR                
                  28.21       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.94 (27.52)     1:55.70 (57.28)
        2:23.78 (28.08)     2:53.82 (58.12)     3:21.88 (28.06)     3:52.33 (58.51)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:57.00    3:54.43   26  
     1) Sofie de Oliveira SO            2) Jamie Freud SR                 
     3) Carol Wang SO                   4) Anna Matsco SO                 
                  28.85   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:27.92 (27.68)     1:58.57 (58.33)
        2:26.20 (27.63)     2:56.47 (57.90)     3:24.38 (27.91)     3:54.43 (57.96)
  8 College of the Holy Cross  'C'                    3:49.02    3:56.37  
     1) Jill Spirk FR                   2) Alicia Vesey SO                
     3) Mary Beth Soya SO               4) Madeline Fitzgerald SO         
                  28.60   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:29.13 (27.54)     1:59.60 (58.01)
        2:27.02 (27.42)     2:57.27 (57.67)     3:24.83 (27.56)     3:56.37 (59.10)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:59.00    4:00.00  
     1) Cailin Gonyea SO                2) Kelly Martin JR                
     3) Emily Matsco SR                 4) Allysa Grant SR                
                  29.46   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:28.39 (27.98)     1:59.23 (58.82)
        2:28.20 (28.97)   2:59.95 (1:00.72)     3:28.81 (28.86)   4:00.00 (1:00.05)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'D'                    3:54.02    4:00.73  
     1) Elizabeth Buckley SR            2) Jenny O'Brien JR               
     3) Karsen Seeger FR                4) Abbey Harris FR                
                  29.32   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:29.46 (28.01)     2:00.86 (59.41)
        2:30.36 (29.50)   3:02.25 (1:01.39)     3:30.25 (28.00)     4:00.73 (58.48)
 11 Clark University  'A'                             4:07.77    4:01.19   24  
     1) Allison Dubick FR               2) Ali Falder FR                  
     3) Amelia Muratori JR              4) Quinn Mitchell JR              
                  27.89   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.78 (28.52)   2:00.30 (1:00.04)
        2:28.76 (28.46)   3:00.46 (1:00.16)     3:29.11 (28.65)   4:01.19 (1:00.73)
 12 Clark University  'B'                             4:18.00    4:08.18   22  
     1) Katy Flesher FR                 2) Liz Cownie FR                  
     3) Charlotte Gray SR               4) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR       
                  28.96   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:31.32 (29.76)   2:05.57 (1:04.01)
        2:33.88 (28.31)   3:06.76 (1:01.19)     3:35.65 (28.89)   4:08.18 (1:01.42)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:05.00    4:10.49  
     1) Erica Houghton FR               2) Emily Morra JR                 
     3) Kaye Dandrea SR                 4) Daire Daly FR                  
                  29.37   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:30.92 (29.67)   2:04.54 (1:03.29)
        2:34.96 (30.42)   3:08.14 (1:03.60)     3:37.73 (29.59)   4:10.49 (1:02.35)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Assumption College                883.5   2. College of the Holy Cross           856
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    737.5   4. Clark University      

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Swimming & Diving

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/18/17)
Men's Basketball vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/16/17)
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball vs. Harvard Video Recap (11/16/17)
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Hype
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Harvard Hype