UAlbany Great Dane Classic Results

Holy Cross Athletics
Men 60m Dash Open

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Bonner, Kyshawn	SO-2	Norfolk State	7.09	-
2	11	Sarabo, Kwesi	SR	Unattached	7.19	-
3	17	Rodriguez, Luis	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.22	-
4	25	Baptiste, Kyle	JR-3	Albany	7.26	-
5	28	Gooden, Brandon	SR-4	Albany	7.28	-
6	45	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	7.43	-
7	46	Almanazar, Albis	 	new horizon track club	7.44	-
8	47	Okieme, Tiffany	 	Unattached	7.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Schwegman, Maxwell	SR-4	Princeton	7.21	-
2	13	Redwood, Jarried	SR-4	Binghamton	7.21	-
3	15	Henderson, Kwesi	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7.21	-
4	16	Siracusa, Alex	JR-3	Buffalo	7.21	-
5	23	Njem, Noel	SR-4	UMBC	7.26	-
6	24	Mollick, Alexander	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.26	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Anikwue, Ray	SO-2	Buffalo	7.05	-
2	8	Brown, Justin	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	7.17	-
3	20	Williams, Ashony	SO	Unattached	7.23	-
4	22	Lockhart, Joshua	SR-4	Connecticut	7.25	-
5	29	Cunningham, Alex	SR	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	7.28	-
6	33	George, Stephen	JR-3	Buffalo	7.31	-
7	43	Mendez, Ricardo	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.36	-
8	51	Bates, Kieth	FR-1	Monroe College	7.84	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Marshall, Edward	SO	Unattached	7.10	-
2	5	Pratt, Julian	SO-2	Rowan	7.13	-
3	6	Martin, Malik	SR	DC International	7.15	-
4	19	Duncan, Donald	FR-1	UMBC	7.22	-
5	31	Alimena, Eric	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.30	-
6	32	Butcher, Corey	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Smith, Kenneth	 	Diamond TC	7.10	-
2	35	Thompson, Brock	FR-1	Columbia	7.31	-
3	37	Grant, Kobi	FR-1	Colgate	7.32	-
4	38	Rich, Ilan	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	7.33	-
5	42	Lindsay, D'Andre	 	new horizon track club	7.35	-
6	44	Lopez, Julio	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.38	-
7	50	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	7.53	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Wilson, Nicholas	 	FASST Track and Field Club	7.18	-
2	26	MORGAN, KERVIN	 	Zenith Velocity AC	7.27	-
3	27	Limbaga, Kyle	FR-1	Rowan	7.28	-
4	39	Torney, Jordan	SO-2	Connecticut	7.33	-
5	40	Adams, Royce	SR	Unattached	7.34	-
6	41	Knight, Jelani	SR	I.S.A.A.	7.35	-
7	49	Lewis, Mohamed	SR	I.S.A.A.	7.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	7.17	-
2	9	Allen, Miguel	 	new horizon track club	7.18	-
3	21	Defreitas, VJ	 	DC International	7.24	-
4	34	Imery, Ian	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	7.31	-
5	48	Carroll, Khailen	JR-3	Saint Francis University	7.45	-
6	52	Kolawole, Blessing	JR	Unattached	7.88	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Heiman, Josh	FR-1	Army West Point	7.21	-
2	18	Artwell, Odane	SO-2	Monroe College	7.22	-
3	30	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	7.29	-
4	36	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	7.32	-
Men 60m Dash Invitational

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	6.80	-
2	2	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	6.84	-
3	3	Marcano, Andre	SR	CPTC New Balance	6.84	-
4	4	Agyeman, Ernest	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	6.85	-
5	5	Bascom, Jeremy	SR	Unattached	6.86	-
6	6	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	6.88	-
7	7	Lundy, John	 	DC International	6.90	-
8	8	Carr, Jaylen	SR-4	Norfolk State	7.15	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Bascom, Jeremy	SR	Unattached	6.86	 
2	10	Garcia, Melique	 	Velocidad TC	6.93	 
3	14	Sinclair, Sean	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.03	 
4	15	Nicholson, Osiris	JR-3	Albany	7.03	 
5	18	Spencer, Donavan	FR-1	Saint Francis University	7.07	 
6	19	Mumford, Shai	JR-3	Rowan	7.10	 
7	25	Pieters , Austin	SO-2	Albany	7.15	 
8	29	Soronnadi, Chuka	SO-2	Syracuse	7.20	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Agyeman, Ernest	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	6.84	 
2	8	Lundy, John	 	DC International	6.90	 
3	12	Mc Intyre, Aleigh	SR	Grenada	6.95	 
4	16	Roberts, Jamal	SR	Unattached	7.05	 
5	17	Williams, Caleb	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.06	 
6	20	Thoroughgood, Ashton	SR-4	Norfolk State	7.10	 
7	23	Orosco, Nicholas	 	new horizon track club	7.15	 
8	31	Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	7.27	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	6.85	 
2	7	Carr, Jaylen	SR-4	Norfolk State	6.87	 
3	9	Volker, Charles	JR-3	Princeton	6.91	 
4	11	Brown, Keith	FR-1	Norfolk State	6.94	 
5	23	Ferguson, Rafael	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.15	 
6	26	Egbe, Amechi	 	NorthPort RC	7.15	 
7	27	Davis, Jaylin	FR-1	Army West Point	7.19	 
8	28	Fuller, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	7.20	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	6.81	 
2	4	Marcano, Andre	SR	CPTC New Balance	6.86	 
3	6	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	6.87	 
4	13	Tucker, Chris	FR-1	Syracuse	6.99	 
5	20	Napier, Garfield	FR-1	Albany	7.10	 
6	22	McGrath, Joe	SO-2	Princeton	7.12	 
7	30	White, Kobe	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.25	 
Men 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	21.39	-
2	2	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	21.46	-
3	6	Parkinson, Jovanni	SR	NorthPort RC	22.03	-
4	11	Williams, Caleb	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	21.88	-
2	9	Mumford, Shai	JR-3	Rowan	22.17	-
3	12	Cruz III, Harmodio	FR-1	Albany	22.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Meyer, Daniel	SR-4	Saint Francis University	22.14	-
2	13	Jones, Steven	SR-4	Rowan	22.31	-
3	17	Brown, Keith	FR-1	Norfolk State	22.45	-
4	23	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	22.61	-
5	36	Brodie, Anthony	 	Bronx Tigers	23.09	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Miller, Kashif	SR-4	Syracuse	21.74	-
2	5	Frederick, Christopher	FR-1	Saint Francis University	22.00	-
3	10	Smith, Kenneth	 	Diamond TC	22.22	-
4	16	Sinclair, Sean	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.40	-
5	18	Ramsey, Rashad	 	Diamond TC	22.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	Poleon, Mergaran	 	new horizon track club	22.59	-
2	26	Orosco, Nicholas	 	new horizon track club	22.81	-
3	43	Sellitto, Phil	JR-3	Farmingdale St.	23.18	-
4	53	Mollick, Alexander	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	23.48	-
 		Mendez, Ricardo	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	FS	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Fratto, Nikolas	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	22.04	-
2	15	Freeman, Joshua	SR-4	Princeton	22.38	-
3	30	Spencer, Donavan	FR-1	Saint Francis University	22.89	-
4	35	Ramirez, Jonathan	SR-4	Rowan	23.07	-
5	45	Rodriguez, Luis	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	23.19	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Bullard, Ja-Vell	SR	Unattached	22.61	-
2	33	PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio	 	Zenith Velocity AC	23.04	-
3	52	Fuller, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	23.46	-
4	62	Lopez, Julio	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	23.75	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Artwell, Odane	SO-2	Monroe College	22.57	-
2	24	Oputa, John	SR-4	UMBC	22.64	-
3	41	Epps, Timothy	SO-2	Monroe College	23.15	-
4	70	Daniels, Andrew	SO-2	UMBC	24.27	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	27	Aguilera, Andrew	FR-1	Syracuse	22.81	-
2	37	Njem, Noel	SR-4	UMBC	23.11	-
3	39	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	23.13	-
4	50	Limbaga, Kyle	FR-1	Rowan	23.33	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Matthews, Connor	SO-2	Princeton	22.59	-
2	28	Dixon, Justice	SO-2	Princeton	22.81	-
3	29	White, Kobe	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.89	-
4	40	Davis, Jaylin	FR-1	Army West Point	23.13	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	57	Allen, Miguel	 	new horizon track club	23.58	-
2	67	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	23.92	-
 		Fields, Adam	FR-1	Binghamton	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Anikwue, Ray	SO-2	Buffalo	22.94	-
2	38	Marshall, Edward	SO	Unattached	23.12	-
3	55	Leckenby, Keith	SO-2	Saint Francis University	23.56	-
4	61	Lewis, Mohamed	SR	I.S.A.A.	23.75	-
5	66	Barbieri, Hunter	FR-1	Rowan	23.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Sweet, Brendan	FR-1	Rowan	23.18	-
2	65	Gooden, Brandon	SR-4	Albany	23.87	-
3	69	Knight, Jelani	SR	I.S.A.A.	24.06	-
 		Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	32	Baptiste, Kyle	JR-3	Albany	22.97	-
2	34	Duncan, Donald	FR-1	UMBC	23.06	-
3	63	Henry, Leon	 	new horizon track club	23.78	-
4	71	Carroll, Khailen	JR-3	Saint Francis University	24.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	49	Pieters , Austin	SO-2	Albany	23.33	-
2	51	Bamisile, Idowu	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	23.38	-
3	59	Pratt, Julian	SO-2	Rowan	23.66	-
4	68	Stone, Jay	SR-4	Saint Francis University	24.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	46	Alimena, Eric	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	23.22	-
2	47	Garland, Tyler	FR-1	Rowan	23.26	-
3	48	Edwards, Kevin	JR-3	Ramapo	23.32	-
4	64	Motis, Joseph	SO-2	Farmingdale St.	23.84	-
5	72	Brunson, Brandon	FR-1	Ramapo	24.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	22.32	-
2	25	Mcduffie, Julian	FR	Army Prep	22.79	-
3	54	Okieme, Tiffany	 	Unattached	23.50	-
 	Finals: Heat #18 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Williams, Ashony	SO	Unattached	23.15	-
2	56	Imery, Ian	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	23.57	-
3	58	Williams, Tavon	 	Bronx Tigers	23.60	-
4	60	Yebouet, Bethuel	 	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	23.74	-
Men 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Page, Champ	 	Chase Athletics T.C	47.26	-
2	3	Clarke, Andre	 	Unattached	47.56	-
3	7	Moore, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	48.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Alowonle, Rilwan	SR	Unattached	46.60	-
2	5	Wilkerson, Braylon	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	48.80	-
3	16	Petit-Homme, Mica Jonathan	 	Unattached	49.86	-
4	17	Banks, Jaylen	SO-2	Norfolk State	49.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Bunion, DeShawn	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	48.90	-
2	8	Wilson, Nicholas	 	FASST Track and Field Club	49.14	-
3	9	Miller, Chad	JR-3	American Int'l	49.15	-
4	11	Parkinson, Jovanni	SR	NorthPort RC	49.35	-
5	22	Cajuste, Karl	 	Unattached	50.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Petgrave, Jahlil	 	Chase Athletics T.C	49.28	-
2	13	Brown, Justin	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	49.48	-
3	19	Bransford, Cole	JR-3	Princeton	50.14	-
4	27	Poleon, Mergaran	 	new horizon track club	50.51	-
5	36	Henderson, Kwesi	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	51.48	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Jones, Logan	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	49.51	-
2	18	Ramsey, Rashad	 	Diamond TC	50.11	-
3	20	Coeur, Damahya	FR-1	American Int'l	50.20	-
4	28	Griggs, Phil	FR-1	Norfolk State	50.53	-
5	31	Kirby, Kailon	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	51.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	ROBERTS, KADESH	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.21	-
2	25	Oputa, John	SR-4	UMBC	50.38	-
3	40	Meyer, Daniel	SR-4	Saint Francis University	51.78	-
4	51	Carty, Mauriel	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	52.68	-
5	54	Kamara, Moses	FR-1	Norfolk State	52.81	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Custodio, Felipe	FR-1	Adelphi	48.55	-
2	12	Briggs, Walter	JR-3	Albany	49.48	-
3	15	Terry, Francis	FR-1	Rowan	49.55	-
4	24	Shelley, Zach	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	50.36	-
5	41	Georgiev, Nikola	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	52.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Sewell, Collin	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	50.32	-
2	32	Epps, Timothy	SO-2	Monroe College	51.14	-
3	50	Alexander, Hakeem	 	new horizon track club	52.66	-
4	56	Castillo, Anthony	JR-3	Colgate	53.08	-
5	61	Sumter, Jaylan	 	new horizon track club	53.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	33	Jackson, Jamil	SR-4	Rowan	51.24	-
2	38	PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio	 	Zenith Velocity AC	51.68	-
3	46	Sweeney, Beresford	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	52.47	-
4	53	Yebouet, Bethuel	 	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	52.72	-
5	55	Boyd-Postel, Malik	FR-1	Albany	52.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	39	Frederick, Christopher	FR-1	Saint Francis University	51.73	-
2	47	Nelson, Tobias	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	52.50	-
3	52	Meades, Liam	JR	Ottawa	52.71	-
4	64	McKeon, Joseph	SO-2	Farmingdale St.	54.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Samuel, Tarik	FR	Army Prep	50.47	-
2	29	PEGUERO, CHRIS	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.57	-
3	45	Pascale, Lucas	5	Unattached	52.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	30	Charles, Terry	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.99	-
2	35	Jackson, Dashaun	JR-3	Saint Francis University	51.36	-
3	37	Racine, Jalen	FR-1	Syracuse	51.55	-
4	49	Henry, Leon	 	new horizon track club	52.65	-
5	60	Edwards, Kevin	JR-3	Ramapo	53.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	Sellitto, Phil	JR-3	Farmingdale St.	51.31	-
2	48	Leckenby, Keith	SO-2	Saint Francis University	52.64	-
3	65	Burrell II, Derrick	FR-1	Monroe College	54.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Davis, Airrin	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	52.26	-
2	43	Sweet, Brendan	FR-1	Rowan	52.26	-
3	57	Esposito, Manny	 	GSTC New Balance	53.09	-
4	58	Vaunado, Jemal	FR-1	Columbia	53.12	-
5	62	Williams, Tavon	 	Bronx Tigers	53.74	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Russell, Conner	JR-3	Army West Point	52.29	-
2	59	Wilkins, Jamil Eric	 	CPTC New Balance	53.35	-
3	63	ROBERTSON, ANTHONY	 	Zenith Velocity AC	53.78	-
4	66	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	56.22	-
Men 500m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Banfield, Myles	JR-3	Albany	1:03.05	-
2	2	Tugumisirize, Emmanuel	 	CPTC New Balance	1:03.54	-
3	3	livingston, terrance	SR	CPTC New Balance	1:03.86	-
4	4	Gleen, Tyler	FR-1	Connecticut	1:04.75	-
5	6	Lawrence, Jordon	FR-1	Albany	1:05.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Barnes, Trequan	FR-1	Norfolk State	1:05.36	-
2	7	Brown, Nathan	SO	Unattached	1:05.64	-
3	11	Ellis, Sam	FR-1	Princeton	1:06.04	-
4	18	Bunion, DeShawn	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	1:07.06	-
5	34	Wilkerson, Braylon	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	1:09.07	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Gebril, Omar	FR-1	Connecticut	1:06.03	-
2	12	Petit-Homme, Mica Jonathan	 	Unattached	1:06.06	-
3	13	Trocki, Kyle	JR-3	Connecticut	1:06.13	-
4	19	McKenzie, Maraco	 	new horizon track club	1:07.27	-
5	23	Pressl, Tyler	SR-4	Lafayette	1:07.58	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Bullard, Ja-Vell	SR	Unattached	1:06.64	-
2	17	Brodie, Anthony	 	Bronx Tigers	1:07.02	-
3	21	Lundy, John	 	DC International	1:07.39	-
4	24	Brown, Kimani	 	new horizon track club	1:07.69	-
5	27	Sartini, Joseph	FR-1	Princeton	1:07.94	-
6	32	Chance, Zenron	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	1:08.54	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Pinder, Justin	JR-3	Norfolk State	1:05.66	-
2	15	Linehan, Daniel	SO-2	Connecticut	1:06.60	-
3	25	Jenks, Erik	FR-1	UMBC	1:07.90	-
4	29	Delavergne, ED	SR-4	George Washington	1:08.32	-
5	30	Echeandia, Andres	FR-1	Albany	1:08.34	-
6	33	Thronson, Ty	SR-4	UMBC	1:08.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Jones, Logan	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	1:05.85	-
2	14	Nichols, Colt	FR-1	Connecticut	1:06.36	-
3	31	Blodgett, Connor	FR-1	Connecticut	1:08.49	-
4	37	Housen, Cody	 	new horizon track club	1:09.47	-
5	42	Davis, Airrin	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	1:10.51	-
6	43	Woodley, Jalen	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	1:11.37	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Prokopiv, Andriy	FR-1	Binghamton	1:07.91	-
2	28	Martin, Malik	SR	DC International	1:07.96	-
3	35	Delavergne, Frank	SR-4	George Washington	1:09.24	-
4	36	Wilson - King, Emilio	SO-2	Monroe College	1:09.45	-
5	39	Kulp, Kyle	JR-3	UMBC	1:09.78	-
6	41	Petersen, Andrew	FR-1	Columbia	1:10.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Santiago, Jorge	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	1:07.33	-
2	22	Lefeuvre, Alban	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	1:07.51	-
3	38	Stone, Jay	SR-4	Saint Francis University	1:09.54	-
4	40	Trejos, Giovanni	FR-1	Columbia	1:09.79	-
5	44	Edwards, Marcus	JR-3	Saint Francis University	1:11.49	-
6	45	Enomanna, Samuel	SR-4	UMBC	1:16.84	-
Men 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Vasquez, Wesley	 	Puerto Rico	1:49.15	-
2	2	Eado, Ifa	SR-4	UMBC	1:54.17	-
3	3	Neville, Nick	SO-2	Rowan	1:54.32	-
4	4	Somerville, Joe	SO-2	Albany	1:54.33	-
5	5	Cunningham, Terrell	FR-1	Connecticut	1:54.73	-
6	6	Sperl, Austin	JR-3	Albany	1:54.90	-
7	7	Baker, Mark	SO-2	Army West Point	1:56.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Sandvold, Cole	FR-1	Princeton	1:57.28	-
2	11	DeGraw, Evan	SO-2	Albany	1:57.82	-
3	12	Nowak, Christopher	FR-1	Buffalo	1:58.43	-
4	13	VERAS, JOSE	 	Zenith Velocity AC	1:58.61	-
5	16	Wolfe, Clayton	FR-1	Buffalo	1:59.59	-
6	22	Wolfinger, Brett	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	2:02.38	-
7	25	Williams, Donte Rolley	SO-2	Monroe College	2:06.15	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Ayala, Ramon	SR-4	Princeton	1:57.25	-
2	10	Armand, Jack	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	1:57.36	-
3	14	Loughlin, Colin	SR-4	Colgate	1:58.93	-
4	18	Maldonado, Martin	SO-2	Rowan	2:00.87	-
5	19	Baron, Mitchel	FR-1	Rowan	2:02.16	-
6	21	Prather, Gavin	SO-2	UMBC	2:02.31	-
7	24	Duval, Carlens	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	2:05.04	-
8	27	Baker, Michael	SO-2	Monroe College	2:13.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Takata, Colton	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	1:59.32	-
2	17	Kolenik, Aiden	JR-3	George Washington	1:59.68	-
3	20	DeLaCruz, Jose	SO-2	Ramapo	2:02.22	-
4	23	Kelly, Colin	FR-1	Saint Francis University	2:03.29	-
5	26	Sholaja, Oluwaseyi	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	2:10.59	-
6	28	Rosales, Ittai	SO-2	Siena	2:13.71	-
 		Alexander, Hakeem	 	new horizon track club	DNF	-
 		Abbott, Jonathan	JR-3	Colgate	DNF	-
Men 1000m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	O'Toole, Garrett	SR-4	Princeton	2:29.12	-
2	6	Saville, Sebastien	JR	Carleton University	2:29.80	-
3	9	Hagge, Perrin	SO-2	Princeton	2:32.83	-
4	10	Sullivan, Jackson	SO-2	Army West Point	2:32.98	-
5	11	Smith, Miles	SO-2	UMBC	2:33.11	-
6	12	Kibet, Evans	SO-2	Siena	2:33.26	-
7	16	Robinson, Tyson	JR-3	Norfolk State	2:35.85	-
8	19	Kiprotich, Felix	SO-2	Norfolk State	2:37.20	-
9	24	Healy, Ryan	SR	Unattached	2:38.87	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Evans, Stephen	SR	Ottawa	2:27.06	-
2	2	Atkins, Leon	FR-1	Buffalo	2:28.68	-
3	3	Cammillieri, Brian	FR-1	Connecticut	2:28.99	-
4	4	Hazlitt, Patrick	FR-1	Buffalo	2:29.11	-
5	7	Ratte, Connor	FR-1	Connecticut	2:32.03	-
6	13	Bedard, Joshua	FR-1	Connecticut	2:34.48	-
7	14	Makofane, Thapelo	FR-1	Monroe College	2:34.67	-
8	15	Hoteling, Grayson	SO-2	Binghamton	2:35.22	-
9	20	Meehan, Thomas	SR-4	Buffalo	2:37.34	-
10	23	Mazzanti, Luca	FR-1	Army West Point	2:38.85	-
11	26	JeanPierre, Matthew	SO-2	Albany	2:41.18	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	VanValkenburgh, Adam	FR-1	Binghamton	2:32.18	-
2	17	Jacques, Matthew	SO-2	Siena	2:36.93	-
3	18	Schneck, Calvin	SO-2	Lafayette	2:37.18	-
4	21	Hanson, Watson	SR-4	Colgate	2:37.35	-
5	22	Cunningham, Liam	FR-1	Rowan	2:37.48	-
6	25	Greski, Jacob	FR-1	Siena	2:40.71	-
7	27	Holland, Ryan	FR-1	Siena	2:47.97	-
8	28	Barzey, Shaquille	FR-1	Monroe College	2:49.97	-
9	29	Norton, Grant	JR-3	Siena	2:53.54	-
Men 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Santana, Alfredo	 	GSTC New Balance	3:59.07	-
2	2	Marquardt, Charlie	 	Bryn Mawr Running Co	4:09.45	-
3	3	Busque, John	 	Unattached	4:12.60	-
4	4	Wills, Colin	SO-2	George Washington	4:13.12	-
5	5	Ortiz Rivera, Victor	FR-1	Albany	4:13.61	-
6	6	Timmerman, Parker	SR-4	Connecticut	4:15.57	-
7	8	Hackett, Everett	 	Unattached	4:16.51	-
8	10	Van Der Els, Eric	SO-2	Connecticut	4:18.56	-
9	11	Correia, Cameron	FR-1	American Int'l	4:18.57	-
10	12	Woods, Henry	SR-4	Haverford	4:18.90	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Baranoski, Taylor	FR-1	UMBC	4:16.14	-
2	9	D'Emic, Kevin	 	GSTC New Balance	4:16.98	-
3	13	Gill, Timothy	 	New Balance WMDP	4:20.19	-
4	14	Galligan, Liam	SR	Unattached	4:21.64	-
5	15	Halpern, Mitch	SO-2	Binghamton	4:21.93	-
6	16	Jibb, Jack	JR-3	Buffalo	4:23.11	-
7	17	Gallagher, Conor	 	Rockaway Gliders	4:23.55	-
8	21	Chillo, Paul	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:26.00	-
9	33	Gay, Jonathan	SO-2	Albany	4:30.94	-
10	38	Pourshalchi, Scott	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:34.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Oh, Ted	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	4:25.34	-
2	19	Hahn, Collin	FR-1	Army West Point	4:25.35	-
3	22	Mazzanti, Luca	FR-1	Army West Point	4:26.06	-
4	24	Kane, Peter	SO-2	Buffalo	4:27.21	-
5	26	Peters, Kevin	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:27.56	-
6	28	Mercer, Matthew	SO-2	Buffalo	4:28.88	-
7	29	Helminski, Christopher	6	HartBeat Track Club	4:29.37	-
8	34	Dooling, Jon	SO-2	George Washington	4:32.98	-
9	36	Taylor, Giacomo	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:34.01	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Schramm, Justin	FR-1	Buffalo	4:25.41	-
2	23	Bhat, Vipul	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	4:27.04	-
3	25	Nocco, Nick	SR-4	Rowan	4:27.25	-
4	30	Strosko, Michael	JR-3	Saint Francis University	4:29.96	-
5	31	Wallace, Humberto	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:30.10	-
6	32	Majenge, James	SO-2	Monroe College	4:30.36	-
7	35	Goyden, Matthew	FR-1	Binghamton	4:33.68	-
8	37	Fiore, Luciano	JR-3	Siena	4:34.41	-
9	39	Zimbalist, Peter	FR-1	Binghamton	4:35.70	-
10	43	Condotti, Alex	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:38.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	27	Leff, David	FR-1	Binghamton	4:28.42	-
2	40	D'Augusta, Crispin	SR-4	Rowan	4:36.36	-
3	41	Stoker, Michael	FR-1	Siena	4:37.11	-
4	42	Ragone, Charlie	SO-2	Albany	4:37.29	-
5	44	Gabig, Ian	FR-1	Saint Francis University	4:40.17	-
6	45	McGee, Glenn	FR-1	Saint Francis University	4:40.27	-
7	46	Bett, Festus	SO-2	Norfolk State	4:44.00	-
8	47	Francobandiero, Jacob	FR-1	Rowan	4:46.69	-
9	48	Lee, Dylan	FR-1	Nassau CC	4:56.49	-
10	49	Sinert, Jason	SO-2	Nassau CC	5:08.41	-
11	50	Tammaro, George	FR-1	Rowan	5:16.10	-
Men 3000m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mulder, Eddie	 	CPTC New Balance	8:12.57	-
2	2	O'Donnell, Michael	SR-4	Connecticut	8:12.97	-
3	3	Filippazzo , Nicholas	SR	Unattached	8:13.30	-
4	4	Begley, Patrick	JR-3	Connecticut	8:14.41	-
5	5	Holt, Eric	SR-4	Binghamton	8:15.25	-
6	6	Gowans, James	 	Unattached	8:15.74	-
7	7	Steinsberger, Marc Corin	SR	Unattached	8:15.91	-
8	8	Hernandez, Jeremy	SR-4	Ramapo	8:18.86	-
9	9	Schaffer, Dan	FR-1	Binghamton	8:18.94	-
10	10	ESTREMERA, RICARDO	 	Puerto Rico	8:20.87	-
11	11	Udvadia, Ryan	SR-4	Albany	8:23.63	-
12	12	Barber, Kyle	JR-3	Connecticut	8:29.19	-
13	14	McGonnigle, Michael	JR-3	Connecticut	8:33.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Brackman, Kyle	SO-2	Connecticut	8:32.67	-
2	15	Garmon, Peter	JR-3	Connecticut	8:35.85	-
3	19	McCarthy, John	SR-4	Buffalo	8:39.41	-
4	20	Rautter, Michael	SO-2	Siena	8:41.12	-
5	25	Glavin, Alex	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	8:42.03	-
6	27	Fairlee, Travis	JR-3	Siena	8:42.89	-
7	28	Nadal, Nathan	JR-3	UMBC	8:43.69	-
8	30	Ranke, Tyler	JR-3	Albany	8:44.77	-
9	37	Hilbert, Liam	SO-2	Buffalo	8:51.19	-
10	38	Bennett, Matt	FR-1	UMBC	8:53.45	-
11	41	Burgett, Rhys	SR-4	UMBC	8:53.54	-
12	48	Abraham, Alexander	FR-1	Connecticut	8:58.58	-
13	50	VanEpps, Justin	SR-4	Buffalo	9:00.11	-
14	57	Servos, Dylan	JR-3	Buffalo	9:16.75	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Beatty, Marshall	FR	Army Prep	8:36.10	-
2	17	Girma, Anteneh	JR-3	Norfolk State	8:37.90	-
3	18	Porto, Luis	 	Unattached	8:39.08	-
4	21	Cardamone, Benjamin	SO-2	Buffalo	8:41.30	-
5	22	Washington, Caleb	FR-1	Army West Point	8:41.34	-
6	24	Prunty, Joseph	JR-3	Holy Cross	8:41.99	-
7	26	Depinto, Ryan	 	UNAT-George Washington	8:42.52	-
8	29	O'Hara, John	JR-3	Siena	8:44.40	-
9	31	Horoho, Daniel	FR-1	Army West Point	8:46.87	-
10	32	Pangallozzi, Jared	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	8:47.22	-
11	33	Flannery, Thomas	FR-1	Buffalo	8:48.76	-
12	35	Fitzgerald, David	SO	Unattached	8:49.68	-
13	39	Webb, Lloyd	SR-4	Buffalo	8:53.45	-
14	44	Randall, William	JR-3	Siena	8:53.89	-
15	47	King, Andrew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	8:57.34	-
16	51	Hahn, Collin	FR-1	Army West Point	9:01.56	-
17	52	Fielder	, Brandon	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	9:05.53	-
18	54	McDonald, Connor	SO-2	Army West Point	9:12.40	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Maxwell, Alexander	FR	Carleton University	8:41.61	-
2	34	Hutchings, Daryn	SO-2	Binghamton	8:49.05	-
3	36	Thornton	, Charles	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	8:50.82	-
4	40	Somerville, Thomas	SR-4	Saint Francis University	8:53.49	-
5	42	Sparks, Allen	FR-1	Army West Point	8:53.74	-
6	43	Tuzzio, Robert	SO-2	Holy Cross	8:53.75	-
7	45	Tosi, Alexander	SO-2	Army West Point	8:54.18	-
8	46	Hackman, Brian	JR-3	Saint Francis University	8:56.36	-
9	49	White, Zachary	JR-3	Saint Francis University	8:58.97	-
10	53	Tyrrell, Dylan	SO-2	Rowan	9:10.15	-
11	55	Mears, Isaac	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	9:13.51	-
12	56	Kemboi, Bill	SO-2	Norfolk State	9:14.83	-
13	58	Culley, Lucas	SO-2	Colgate	9:17.88	-
14	59	Villalobos, Jose	FR-1	Army West Point	9:22.05	-
15	60	Walker, Keenan	JR-3	Saint Francis University	9:25.50	-
16	61	Fantaye, Tomas	JR-3	Norfolk State	9:26.64	-
17	62	Potters	, Leo	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	9:36.08	-
18	63	Williams, Carter	FR-1	UMBC	9:52.15	-
19	64	Carter, Jeremy	SO-2	Albany	10:13.29	-
Men 5000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	DuBois, Eric	 	Breakneck Track Club	14:55.97	-
2	2	Brisman, Will	FR-1	Connecticut	14:56.03	-
3	3	Mickool, Ian	SO-2	Connecticut	14:57.36	-
4	4	Veltre, Kevin	SR-4	Rowan	15:03.22	-
5	5	Wolfe	, Tyler	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	15:06.95	-
6	6	Fiol, Aidan	JR-3	Connecticut	15:07.76	-
7	7	Davis, Stosh	SO-2	Siena	15:09.07	-
8	8	Hickson, Oliver	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:17.72	-
9	9	Byrne, Mitchell	SR-4	American Int'l	15:22.11	-
10	10	Machabee, Keith	SR-4	Albany	15:26.66	-
11	11	Canavan, Andrew	JR-3	Siena	15:26.95	-
12	12	Henry, Dan	JR-3	Rowan	15:28.72	-
13	13	Doran, Alex	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:29.70	-
14	14	Delahanty, Connor	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	15:32.03	-
15	15	Tuohy, Matt	JR-3	Ramapo	15:32.59	-
16	16	Butlak, Calvin	JR-3	Albany	15:32.72	-
17	17	Demaree	, Marshall	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:33.43	-
18	18	Clark, Patric	FR-1	American Int'l	15:35.02	-
19	19	Hawkins, Elijah	SO-2	UMBC	15:38.35	-
20	20	Perillo, Christopher	SO-2	Albany	15:45.09	-
21	21	Kingeter, Matt	JR-3	UMBC	15:45.94	-
22	22	Canavan, Aidan	FR-1	Siena	15:47.44	-
23	23	McCoy, WIlliam	JR-3	Ramapo	15:48.92	-
24	24	McCarey, David	5	Unattached	15:51.27	-
25	25	Cave, Brian	FR-1	UMBC	15:52.24	-
26	26	Kessler, Luke	SR-4	UMBC	15:57.81	-
27	27	Smart, Eric	JR-3	UMBC	16:00.16	-
28	28	Van Buskirk, Shaun	JR-3	Siena	16:03.05	-
29	29	VanDerWilt, Erik	SR-4	Ramapo	16:15.62	-
30	30	Duell, Noah	SR-4	George Washington	16:22.63	-
31	31	Mighty, Dandre	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	16:44.98	-
32	32	Murray, TJ	FR-1	Albany	16:54.32	-
Men 60m Hurdles Invitational

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Crittenden III, Freddie	 	Syracuse Elite	7.65	-
2	2	Goss, Angelo	SR-4	Syracuse	7.69	-
3	3	Sosa, Ramon	SR	Syracuse Elite	7.91	-
4	4	Gibbons, Sidney	JR-3	Albany	7.96	-
5	5	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	7.96	-
6	6	Moodie, Roderick	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	8.05	-
7	7	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	8.08	-
8	8	Young, Justin	FR	Army Prep	8.17	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Crittenden III, Freddie	 	Syracuse Elite	7.91	 
2	5	Gibbons, Sidney	JR-3	Albany	8.02	 
3	7	Moodie, Roderick	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	8.20	 
4	16	Cajuste, Karl	 	Unattached	8.41	 
5	17	Baker, Davian	SO	Unattached	8.50	 
6	22	augustin-mayers, juwan	SO	Unattached	8.69	 
7	23	Aguilera, Andrew	FR-1	Syracuse	8.73	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Goss, Angelo	SR-4	Syracuse	7.85	 
2	4	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	8.01	 
3	6	Young, Justin	FR	Army Prep	8.15	 
4	8	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	8.23	 
5	11	Adams, Jamil	FR-1	Syracuse	8.29	 
6	24	Coveney, Jake	JR-3	Albany	8.80	 
7	25	Williams, Dawshawn	FR-1	Albany	9.05	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Sosa, Ramon	SR	Syracuse Elite	8.00	 
2	9	Floyd, Richard	JR-3	Syracuse	8.24	 
3	12	Cunningham, Alex	SR	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	8.31	 
4	15	Lefeuvre, Alban	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	8.41	 
5	18	Gerhardt, Nate	JR-3	Binghamton	8.54	 
6	19	Daniels, Andrew	SO-2	UMBC	8.56	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Cooks, Bobby	SR-4	Rowan	8.27	 
2	13	Almonte, Kelvin	JR-3	Syracuse	8.34	 
3	14	Armstead , Chevis II	JR-3	Syracuse	8.37	 
4	20	Bamisile, Idowu	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	8.57	 
5	21	Hubeny, Tyler	SO-2	Lafayette	8.63	 
6	26	Hughes, Keontre'	FR-1	Colgate	9.16	 
7	27	Gilstrap, David	SR-4	Syracuse	9.38	 
 		Garland, Tyler	FR-1	Rowan	DNF	 
Men 60m Hurdles Open

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Smith, Jevon	SO-2	American Int'l	8.66	-
2	2	ROBERTS, KADESH	 	Zenith Velocity AC	8.66	-
3	4	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	8.73	-
4	5	Bush, Adam	FR-1	Albany	8.77	-
5	7	Zanger, Troy	SO-2	Binghamton	8.80	-
6	9	Carter, Warren	SO-2	Colgate	8.92	-
7	13	Jones, Zachary	SO-2	Buffalo	9.24	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Moore, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	8.69	-
2	6	Fisher, Dillon	JR-3	Ramapo	8.79	-
3	8	Nichols, Colt	FR-1	Connecticut	8.84	-
4	11	Giannini, Santino	SO-2	Connecticut	9.05	-
5	14	Grosse, Benjamin	FR-1	Connecticut	9.31	-
6	16	Taylor, Najee	JR-3	Albany	9.55	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Davis, Naquore	SO-2	Army West Point	9.00	-
2	12	Russell, Conner	JR-3	Army West Point	9.10	-
3	15	Watson, Jaeden	SO-2	Army West Point	9.46	-
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Zenith Velocity AC	3:16.68	-
2	2	,	 	Albany	3:18.80	-
3	3	,	 	Norfolk State	3:18.95	-
4	10	,	 	Buffalo	3:23.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	,	 	Connecticut	3:21.58	-
2	8	,	 	UMBC	3:21.64	-
3	11	,	 	LIU Brooklyn	3:24.80	-
4	14	,	 	Kingsborough CC	3:27.11	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	,	 	Syracuse	3:20.05	-
2	6	,	 	new horizon track club	3:20.76	-
3	12	,	 	Farmingdale St.	3:24.85	-
4	13	,	 	Rowan	3:25.16	-
5	26	,	 	Norfolk State	3:46.12	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	,	 	CPTC New Balance	3:22.40	-
2	18	,	 	Saint Francis University	3:29.40	-
3	22	,	 	Buffalo	3:37.36	-
4	25	,	 	Zenith Velocity AC	3:44.32	-
 		,	 	DC International	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	,	 	Army Prep	3:20.60	-
2	15	,	 	new horizon track club	3:27.79	-
3	16	,	 	Johns Hopkins	3:28.42	-
4	20	,	 	LIU Brooklyn	3:30.92	-
5	21	,	 	Columbia	3:34.27	-
6	24	,	 	Albany	3:42.86	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	,	 	Ramapo	3:29.34	-
2	19	,	 	Siena	3:29.94	-
3	23	,	 	Saint Francis University	3:37.42	-
 		,	 	Connecticut	DNF	-
 		,	 	Buffalo	DNF	-
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	American Int'l	7:48.03	-
2	2	,	 	Connecticut	7:51.17	-
3	3	,	 	Albany	8:04.97	-
4	4	,	 	Rowan	8:19.29	-
5	5	,	 	Farmingdale St.	8:24.10	-
6	6	,	 	Rowan	8:48.76	-
 		,	 	Colgate	DNF	-
Men High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.89	1.94	1.99	2.04	2.09	2.14	2.19	2.22
1	Campbell, Matthew	SR	Unattached Albany	2.19m	-	P	P	P	O	XO	XO	O	XX
2	Milton, Jacob	SO-2	Norfolk State	2.14m	-	P	P	O	O	O	O	XXX	 
2	Bowen, Alexander		CPTC New Balance	2.14m	-	P	P	P	O	O	O	 	X
4	Sandiford, O'Niel		Unattached	2.09m	-	P	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 
5	Ogbonna, Kingsley	SR-4	Albany	2.09m	-	P	P	P	XXO	XO	XXX	 	 
6	Escoffery, Harrison	SR-4	Rowan	2.04m	-	P	O	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 
7	Claxton, Daniel	FR-1	Connecticut	2.04m	-	P	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Hollis, Jeff	FR-1	Princeton	2.04m	-	P	P	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Thobourne, Jason	FR-1	Rowan	2.04m	-	XO	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
10	Barrow, Keimon	SR	Unattached	1.99m	-	P	O	O	 	 	 	 	 
10	Warner, Garth	SO-2	Norfolk State	1.99m	-	P	P	O	 	XXX	 	 	 
12	Diehl, Andrew	JR-3	Princeton	1.99m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
12	Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey	FR-1	Princeton	1.99m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Okon, Thaddeus	SR-4	Binghamton	1.94m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Johnson, Randall	SR-4	Syracuse	1.94m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Henley, Kequan	SO-2	Norfolk State	1.94m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
17	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	1.94m	-	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
18	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	1.89m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Grosse, Benjamin	FR-1	Connecticut	1.89m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Cameron, Collis		new horizon track club	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Spiegel, Connor	SO-2	Buffalo	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rizzi, Matthew	FR-1	Rowan	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Helms, Nate	FR-1	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Brewer, Clayton	FR	Army Prep	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rusak, Samuel	FR-1	Connecticut	NH	-	XX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Hubeny, Tyler	SO-2	Lafayette	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Fitzgerald, Jack	SO-2	Binghamton	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Watson, Jaeden	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Jones, Zachary	SO-2	Buffalo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off Open

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score
1	1	O'Brien, Robert	JR-3	Columbia	4.95m	-
 		Bergere, Ian	JR-3	Connecticut	NH	-
Men Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	4.20	4.35	4.50	4.65	4.80	4.95
1	O'Brien, Robert	JR-3	Columbia	4.80m	-	P	P	P	P	O	XXX
2	Bergere, Ian	JR-3	Connecticut	4.80m	-	P	P	P	O	O	XXX
3	DeLuca, Marc	FR-1	Connecticut	4.65m	-	P	XXO	XO	XO	XXX	 
3	Ives, Chandler	SR-4	Connecticut	4.65m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 
3	Hurley, Noah	FR-1	Princeton	4.65m	-	P	P	XO	XO	XXX	 
3	Thorne, Michael	SR-4	Lafayette	4.65m	-	P	O	O	O	XXX	 
5	Villa, Nick	SR-4	Binghamton	4.65m	-	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 
8	Kasupski, Caleb	JR-3	Connecticut	4.50m	-	P	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 
8	Rough, Chris	SO-2	Connecticut	4.50m	-	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 
10	Price, Joseph	FR-1	Army West Point	4.35m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	McShane, Devon	FR-1	Connecticut	4.35m	-	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	Poth, Ben	FR-1	Columbia	4.35m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	Farrell, Jason	SO-2	Buffalo	4.35m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 
14	Huang, Benjamin	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4.20m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
 	Ball, James	JR-3	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rudnick, Ben	FR-1	Colgate	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Cahillane, Jack	FR-1	Princeton	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
 	Roach, Peter		Apex Vaulting	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 
 	Mattera, Jesse	JR-3	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Giannini, Santino	SO-2	Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Torney, Jordan	SO-2	Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Peci, Eran	FR-1	Ramapo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Smith, Naquan	SR-4	American Int'l	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Plummer, Easton	JR-3	Saint Francis University	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Fountain, Travis	SR-4	Binghamton	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
 	Mezhibovsky, Jason	FR-1	Binghamton	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Barstow, Luke	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Mohr, Kevin	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Booker, Patrick	FR-1	Norfolk State	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Frederick, Billy	JR-3	Ramapo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Normoyle, Daniel	SR	Warehouse PV	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
Men Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Streeter, Kendall	SR-4	American Int'l	6.55m	-	FOUL	6.54m	ND	PASS	6.55m	FOUL
14	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	6.26m	-	6.26m	ND	ND	 	 	 
17	Njenga, Mark	SO-2	Saint Francis University	6.21m	-	6.21m	ND	ND	 	 	 
18	Steele, Keyran	FR-1	American Int'l	6.12m	-	6.12m	6.10m	ND	 	 	 
19	Graziano, Christian	SO-2	Saint Francis University	6.12m	-	6.12m	ND	ND	 	 	 
21	Heiman, Josh	FR-1	Army West Point	6.08m	-	FOUL	6.08m	ND	 	 	 
22	Sturdivant, Omahri	SO-2	Albany	5.85m	-	5.85m	ND	ND	 	 	 
24	Gracia, José I		Carolina Perchy T&F Club	5.62m	-	FOUL	5.62m	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Thorpe, Nico		new horizon track club	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Bates, Kieth	FR-1	Monroe College	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
8	Siracusa, Alex	JR-3	Buffalo	6.61m	-	5.07m	ND	6.61m	ND	ND	ND
11	Cotto, Victor	FR-1	Albany	6.50m	-	6.50m	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
12	Thobourne, Jason	FR-1	Rowan	6.40m	-	6.40m	ND	ND	 	 	 
14	Coveney, Jake	JR-3	Albany	6.26m	-	FOUL	6.26m	FOUL	 	 	 
16	Marshall Chambers, Marcus	FR-1	Rowan	6.24m	-	6.24m	ND	ND	 	 	 
19	Zanger, Troy	SO-2	Binghamton	6.12m	-	6.12m	ND	ND	 	 	 
23	Fleurentin, Gaetan		new horizon track club	5.63m	-	FOUL	5.63m	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Barry, Alpha	SO-2	Columbia	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
1	Boyce, Lutalo	SR	Unattached	7.41m	-	FOUL	FOUL	7.05m	7.41m	FOUL	FOUL
2	Alexandris, George	SR	Unattached	7.02m	-	FOUL	FOUL	6.68m	6.82m	6.81m	7.02m
3	Semon, Mande	SR-4	Albany	6.98m	-	6.98m	FOUL	6.83m	FOUL	FOUL	6.76m
4	Johnson, Randall	SR-4	Syracuse	6.96m	-	6.48m	FOUL	6.60m	ND	6.82m	6.96m
5	Bastien, Pascal	SR-4	Syracuse	6.76m	-	6.27m	6.68m	6.76m	ND	6.58m	6.65m
6	Colley, Josh		Moore Elite Track Club	6.73m	-	6.73m	6.61m	6.53m	ND	FOUL	6.67m
7	Richard, Francis	FR-1	Rowan	6.63m	-	FOUL	6.63m	FOUL	6.52m	FOUL	FOUL
10	Lewis, David		Unattached	6.50m	-	6.37m	6.50m	ND			
13	Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	6.31m	-	6.31m	ND	ND			
Men Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Barrow, Keimon	SR	Unattached	15.78m	-	15.36m	15.78m	PASS	15.26m	15.66m	15.14m
2	Lee, Michael		Next Level Athletic Club	14.86m	-	14.86m	14.75m	14.76m	14.69m	FOUL	14.70m
3	Igbokwe, Daniel	SO-2	Columbia	14.77m	-	14.77m	14.64m	FOUL	14.72m	PASS	PASS
4	Johnson , Tom	SR	Unattached	14.52m	-	14.52m	FOUL	14.37m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
5	Baker, Matthew	SO-2	Binghamton	14.13m	-	13.73m	FOUL	14.13m	13.71m	14.11m	FOUL
6	Sturdivant, Omahri	SO-2	Albany	13.78m	-	13.78m	FOUL	PASS	PASS	PASS	PASS
7	Escoffery, Harrison	SR-4	Rowan	13.68m	-	FOUL	13.67m	13.68m	PASS	PASS	PASS
8	Mcduffie, Julian	FR	Army Prep	13.55m	-	13.55m	FOUL	ND	ND	FOUL	ND
9	Streeter, Kendall	SR-4	American Int'l	13.36m	-	13.36m	ND	ND	PASS	PASS	PASS
10	Maynard, Darrian		Next Level Athletic Club	13.02m	-	13.02m	FOUL	ND	 	 	 
11	Graziano, Christian	SO-2	Saint Francis University	12.90m	-	12.90m	ND	ND	 	 	 
12	Fleurentin, Gaetan		new horizon track club	12.15m	-	12.15m	ND	FOUL	 	 	 
13	Thorpe, Nico		new horizon track club	11.28m	-	FOUL	FOUL	11.28m	 	 	 
 	Johnson, Matt	SO-2	Ramapo	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
Men Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Ross, Benjamin	JR-3	Saint Francis University	13.57m	-	13.57m	FOUL	FOUL	ND	ND	FOUL
10	Aus, Ethan	FR-1	Army West Point	13.19m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.19m			
11	Carlson, David	JR-3	Albany	13.08m	-	13.08m	FOUL	FOUL			
12	Williams-Beard, Jacorey	SR-4	Rowan	13.05m	-	13.05m	FOUL	FOUL			
16	Hasley, Hunter	SO-2	Columbia	12.83m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.83m			
17	Adams, Dyjonn		UNAT-Nassau CC	12.63m	-	FOUL	12.63m	FOUL			
18	Nessenson, David	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	12.57m	-	FOUL	12.57m	FOUL			
19	Fisher, Lance	FR-1	Saint Francis University	12.46m	-	12.46m	FOUL	FOUL			
21	Crawford, Jonathan	FR-1	Army West Point	12.00m	-	12.00m	FOUL	FOUL			
22	Rusak, Samuel	FR-1	Connecticut	11.73m	-	11.73m	FOUL	PASS			
24	Diaz, Dan	FR-1	Nassau CC	11.70m	-	11.70m	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Pihlkar, Jack	FR-1	Columbia	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Adantor, Yao		ConnQuest	16.32m	-	FOUL	15.60m	16.32m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
2	Stueber, Todd	FR-1	Connecticut	16.08m	-	14.47m	15.61m	14.85m	16.08m	14.86m	16.00m
3	Chastulik, Kelton	FR-1	Princeton	15.89m	-	14.97m	15.89m	FOUL	FOUL	15.31m	15.28m
4	Brady, Matthew	FR-1	Connecticut	15.74m	-	13.58m	15.54m	ND	15.65m	15.74m	FOUL
5	Wright, Samuel	FR-1	Princeton	15.35m	-	FOUL	15.35m	14.98m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
6	Green, Nick	JR-3	Binghamton	14.63m	-	13.43m	FOUL	ND	14.12m	FOUL	14.63m
7	Hanners, James	SR-4	Buffalo	13.63m	-	FOUL	13.63m	ND	ND	ND	FOUL
9	Koepp, Devon	SO-2	Buffalo	13.41m	-	13.41m	FOUL	ND	FOUL	ND	FOUL
13	Belle, Clinton	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	13.01m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.01m			
14	Enekwechi, Chisom	FR-1	Monroe College	12.94m	-	12.94m	FOUL	FOUL			
15	Reid, Dominic	FR-1	Albany	12.93m	-	12.93m	ND	FOUL			
20	Barnes, Zaire	FR-1	Norfolk State	12.07m	-	FOUL	12.07m	FOUL		 	 
23	Johnson, Noah	FR-1	Columbia	11.72m	-	11.72m	ND	ND			
25	Plasencia, David	FR-1	Nassau CC	10.58m	-	FOUL	10.58m	FOUL			
Men Weight Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
5	Stauffer, Jacob	SO-2	Army West Point	16.61m	-	FOUL	15.80m	15.50m	FOUL	16.61m	FOUL
11	Johnson, Noah	FR-1	Columbia	14.58m	-	14.58m	13.41m	FOUL			
13	Ross, Benjamin	JR-3	Saint Francis University	14.06m	-	14.06m	FOUL	FOUL			
14	Mastracco, Peter	JR-3	Binghamton	13.46m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.46m			
15	Crawford, Jonathan	FR-1	Army West Point	13.33m	-	13.33m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
16	Nicholson, Bryan	FR-1	Albany	13.25m	-	13.25m	FOUL	FOUL			
17	Haberman, Andrew	FR-1	UMBC	12.96m	-	12.96m	FOUL	FOUL			
19	Needham, Pat	SO-2	Colgate	12.39m	-	12.39m	FOUL	FOUL			
20	Aus, Ethan	FR-1	Army West Point	12.32m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.32m			
21	Green, Nick	JR-3	Binghamton	12.25m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.25m			
22	Louis, Wonder	FR-1	Nassau CC	11.21m	-	11.21m	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Ewa, Jyaire	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	17.98m	-	17.98m	17.46m	17.59m	FOUL	FOUL	17.95m
2	Wray, Samuel	SO-2	Buffalo	17.94m	-	16.34m	16.27m	17.94m	16.91m	16.36m	FOUL
3	Castano, Sebastian	JR-3	Connecticut	17.09m	-	16.41m	17.09m	16.10m	14.19m	FOUL	15.88m
4	Carlson, David	JR-3	Albany	16.83m	-	16.83m	FOUL	16.52m	FOUL	16.57m	FOUL
6	Thompson, Cameron	FR-1	Connecticut	16.27m	-	FOUL	16.27m	16.05m	15.94m	FOUL	16.23m
7	Hasley, Hunter	SO-2	Columbia	16.09m	-	15.70m	FOUL	FOUL	14.47m	FOUL	16.09m
8	Pihlkar, Jack	FR-1	Columbia	15.74m	-	15.63m	15.74m	15.39m	15.44m	15.63m	15.53m
9	Cardona, William	SR-4	Rowan	15.25m	-	15.25m	14.64m	15.01m	FOUL	14.01m	FOUL
10	Bowman, Russell	SR-4	UMBC	14.70m	-	FOUL	FOUL	14.70m			
12	Parkent, Michael	SO-2	UMBC	14.35m	-	14.35m	FOUL	FOUL			
18	Koepp, Devon	SO-2	Buffalo	12.43m	-	12.43m	FOUL	FOUL	

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Men's Ice Hockey
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
2018 Football Golf Outing
Football
2018 Football Golf Outing