URI Coaches Tribute Invitational

Holy Cross Athletics
Women 60m Dash

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.77	-
2	2	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.80	-
3	3	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	8.08	-
4	4	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.09	-
5	5	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	8.11	-
6	6	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	8.15	-
7	7	Williams, Leniesha	JR-3	Merrimack	8.33	-
8	8	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	8.33	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.85	 
2	7	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	8.29	 
3	8	Williams, Leniesha	JR-3	Merrimack	8.34	 
4	10	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.49	 
5	15	Goldin, Christina	FR-1	Assumption	8.60	 
6	19	Devine, Amanda	SO-2	Merrimack	8.90	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.80	 
2	5	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	8.12	 
3	6	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	8.20	 
4	11	Peters, Bryanna	SO-2	Assumption	8.51	 
5	13	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.52	 
6	16	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	8.73	 
7	17	Wellhoff, Ashley	SR-4	Merrimack	8.75	 
8	18	Lafrenniere, Hannah	FR-1	Assumption	8.83	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.04	 
2	4	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	8.09	 
3	9	Scarlett, Zaria	FR-1	Hartford	8.36	 
4	12	Vicenty, Sirette	SO-2	Hartford	8.52	 
5	14	Budney , Taylor	SO-2	Merrimack	8.53	 
6	20	O'Connor, Kathryn	FR-1	Bryant	8.91	 
7	21	Beaulieu, Meghan	FR-1	Merrimack	9.54	 
8	22	Parker, Megan	FR-1	Bryant	10.09	 
Women 200m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Nova, Keilan	JR-3	Rhode Island	25.80	-
2	3	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	26.16	-
3	4	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	26.21	-
4	6	MacDonnell, Kelly	SO-2	Rhode Island	26.45	-
5	9	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	27.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	26.05	-
2	5	Tobin, Alison	SR-4	Stonehill	26.30	-
3	8	Jordan, Fiona	FR-1	Stonehill	27.16	-
4	15	Spencer, Savanna	SO-2	Merrimack	27.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	26.77	-
2	10	Hardy, Kaela	FR-1	UMass Amherst	27.30	-
3	13	Budney , Taylor	SO-2	Merrimack	27.86	-
4	19	Vicenty, Sirette	SO-2	Hartford	28.55	-
5	22	Devine, Amanda	SO-2	Merrimack	28.94	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Myers, Abby	FR-1	Hartford	27.43	-
2	16	Soullier, Madison	SO-2	Assumption	28.15	-
3	17	Whitman, Caitlin	FR-1	Merrimack	28.17	-
4	20	Wellhoff, Ashley	SR-4	Merrimack	28.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Roxo, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	27.52	-
2	18	Geoghegan, Maura	JR-3	Assumption	28.41	-
3	23	Raffael, Jenna	SO-2	Stonehill	29.00	-
4	25	Peters, Bryanna	SO-2	Assumption	29.37	-
5	27	Brown, Brittney	FR-1	Hartford	30.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	27.89	-
2	21	Goldin, Christina	FR-1	Assumption	28.81	-
3	24	Jenkins, Tiffany	SR-4	Rhode Island	29.11	-
4	26	Baker, Kaeli	JR-3	Hartford	30.52	-
5	28	Arthaud, Taylor	FR-1	Merrimack	32.56	-
6	29	Robertson, Gillian	SR-4	Merrimack	32.75	-
Women 400m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Scott, Greta	JR-3	Rhode Island	56.10	-
2	2	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	57.75	-
3	3	Nova, Keilan	JR-3	Rhode Island	58.55	-
4	4	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	59.16	-
5	6	Sullivan, Jacklyn	SO-2	Bryant	1:01.14	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Spencer, Savanna	SO-2	Merrimack	1:01.05	-
2	7	Myers, Abby	FR-1	Hartford	1:01.68	-
3	8	Geoghegan, Maura	JR-3	Assumption	1:02.71	-
4	9	Whitman, Caitlin	FR-1	Merrimack	1:02.73	-
5	10	Miller, Cassandra	SO-2	Assumption	1:05.15	-
6	11	DelloRusso, Elena	FR-1	Assumption	1:06.36	-
Women 500m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Thayer, Bailey	SO-2	Rhode Island	1:20.49	-
2	2	Jordan, Fiona	FR-1	Stonehill	1:20.62	-
3	3	Lee, Chelsea	SO-2	Rhode Island	1:20.88	-
4	4	Grazia, Saige	JR-3	Rhode Island	1:22.60	-
5	5	Blair, Kayla	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:24.86	-
Women 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	McNulty, Katie	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:13.65	-
2	2	Lodge, Melissa	JR-3	Bryant	2:18.13	-
3	3	Sopchak, Natalie	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:20.93	-
4	4	Sullivan, Elizabeth	SR-4	Assumption	2:22.32	-
5	5	Marston, Kialeigh	SO-2	Assumption	2:23.35	-
6	7	Byrne, Margaret	JR-3	Merrimack	2:25.61	-
7	13	Wayss, Danika	SO-2	Stonehill	2:31.90	-
8	14	Higgins, Kacie	SO-2	Stonehill	2:32.43	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Slinksey, Meghan	JR-3	Assumption	2:24.81	-
2	8	Hurtado, Claire	SO-2	Stonehill	2:28.78	-
3	9	Iassogna, Madeleine	SO-2	Assumption	2:29.67	-
4	10	Baker, Kaeli	JR-3	Hartford	2:30.14	-
5	11	Brown, Brittney	FR-1	Hartford	2:30.44	-
6	12	Schnyder, Hannah	SO-2	Merrimack	2:31.04	-
7	15	Polak, Alicia	SO-2	Assumption	2:34.66	-
8	16	O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate	SO-2	Assumption	2:40.44	-
9	17	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	2:43.07	-
Women 1000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Brehler, Alyssa	SR-4	Rhode Island	3:01.33	-
2	2	Aarden, Shelby	SO-2	Rhode Island	3:02.13	-
3	3	Hawkins, Courtney	SR-4	Rhode Island	3:04.95	-
4	4	Evans, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	3:05.29	-
5	5	Lapham, Sarah	SR-4	Bryant	3:11.49	-
6	6	Lock, Kierstin	FR-1	Bryant	3:31.08	-
Women 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Weiss, Olivia	SO-2	Bryant	5:14.07	-
2	2	Cyr, Makenzie	JR-3	Stonehill	5:16.08	-
3	3	Iocca, Kelly	FR-1	Rhode Island	5:16.63	-
4	4	Bertholon, Camille	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:19.65	-
5	5	Reardon, Kylie	SO-2	Merrimack	5:20.77	-
6	6	Baker, Isabel	JR-3	Stonehill	5:22.63	-
7	7	Callahan, Jordan	SO-2	Stonehill	5:27.43	-
8	8	Dempsey, Julia	FR-1	Merrimack	5:31.46	-
9	9	Schultz, Julie	SR-4	Stonehill	5:31.63	-
10	10	Cutillo, Jacqueline	JR-3	Stonehill	5:33.70	-
11	12	Tavares, Hannah	SR-4	Merrimack	5:39.90	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Amato, Sara	JR-3	Assumption	5:38.64	-
2	13	Hackman, Courtney	JR-3	Hartford	5:48.90	-
3	14	St. Denis, Emily	SO-2	Merrimack	5:54.12	-
4	15	Alderisio, Kate	SO-2	Merrimack	5:55.04	-
5	16	Figucia, Ashley	SO-2	Merrimack	5:57.62	-
6	17	Meizen, Caroline	FR-1	Bryant	6:03.06	-
7	18	Goyette, Elizabeth	FR-1	Bryant	6:10.82	-
8	19	Abruzzese, Alyssa	FR-1	Merrimack	6:17.59	-
9	20	Mitchell, Kelsey	SO-2	Merrimack	6:18.49	-
10	21	Gothberg, Madison	FR-1	Merrimack	6:24.86	-
11	22	Pierotti, Christina	SO-2	Merrimack	6:54.71	-
Women 3000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Pagliuca, Antonia	SR-4	Assumption	10:29.26	-
2	2	Fisher, Courtney	SR-4	Assumption	10:29.71	-
3	3	Graves, Elizabeth	FR-1	Holy Cross	10:36.67	-
4	4	Curtin, Samantha	FR-1	Stonehill	10:40.82	-
5	5	Burr, Jacqueline	SR-4	Rhode Island	10:42.88	-
6	6	Hanlon, Claire	FR-1	Holy Cross	10:44.42	-
7	7	Schuyler, Carly	SR-4	Hartford	10:50.52	-
8	8	Gorton, Sophie	JR-3	Merrimack	10:51.78	-
9	9	Corbeil, Megan	SR-4	Assumption	10:55.22	-
10	10	Novack, Tressa	FR-1	Assumption	10:58.23	-
11	11	Tedeschi, Allie	JR-3	Hartford	11:08.28	-
12	12	Campise, Breann	SO-2	Bryant	11:09.30	-
13	13	Irwin, Katie	SR-4	Merrimack	11:11.22	-
14	14	Ferrara, Katherine	SO-2	Merrimack	11:18.32	-
15	15	Hamel, Amanda	JR-3	Hartford	11:46.44	-
Women 60m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.88	-
2	2	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.95	-
3	3	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.06	-
4	4	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.11	-
5	5	Deveau, Bridget	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.17	-
6	6	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	9.42	-
7	7	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	9.49	-
8	8	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	9.64	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.98	 
2	7	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	9.52	 
3	12	Fowler, Karlee	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.69	 
4	19	Varney, Rebecca	SR-4	Bryant	10.48	 
5	20	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	10.50	 
6	22	Dew, Alyssa	JR-3	Assumption	10.65	 
7	24	Arthaud, Taylor	FR-1	Merrimack	10.95	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.99	 
2	6	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	9.44	 
3	15	Raffael, Jenna	SO-2	Stonehill	10.16	 
4	17	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	10.27	 
5	21	Jones, Emma	FR-1	UMass Amherst	10.60	 
6	23	Whitham, Amanda	FR-1	Bryant	10.80	 
 		Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	FS	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.12	 
2	8	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	9.53	 
3	10	Roxo, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	9.66	 
4	13	Scarlett, Zaria	FR-1	Hartford	9.71	 
5	14	Perry, Colleen	JR-3	Stonehill	9.99	 
6	25	Shea, Samantha	FR-1	Assumption	11.84	 
7	26	DiBiase, Alison	SO-2	Merrimack	12.09	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.05	 
2	5	Deveau, Bridget	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.20	 
3	9	Jones, Abigail	JR-3	Assumption	9.65	 
4	11	Soullier, Madison	SO-2	Assumption	9.68	 
5	16	Miller, Cassandra	SO-2	Assumption	10.25	 
6	18	Demonico, Olivia	SO-2	Assumption	10.34	 
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Rhode Island	4:00.73	-
2	2	,	 	Rhode Island	4:09.96	-
3	3	,	 	Assumption	4:11.08	-
4	4	,	 	Bryant	4:12.49	-
5	5	,	 	Rhode Island	4:18.60	-
6	6	,	 	Assumption	4:23.55	-
Women High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.55	1.59	1.63	1.67	1.70
1	Thompson, Samantha	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1.67m	-		 	XXO	O	XXX
2	Hobbs, Elaina	JR-3	Rhode Island	1.67m	-	 	O	O	XXO	XXX
3	Iwuala, Jessydoris	FR-1	UMass Amherst	1.63m	-	 	 	 	 	 
4	Daggett, Ashley	JR-3	Stonehill	1.63m	-	 	 	 	 	 
5	Ward, Madison	SO-2	Stonehill	1.63m	-	O	XXO	XXO	XXX	 
6	Daggett, Courtney	JR-3	Stonehill	1.59m	-	O	O	XXX		
7	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	1.59m	-	 	 	 	 	 
8	Giusti, Kathleen	FR-1	Stonehill	1.59m	-	 	 	 	 	 
9	Rougeau, Olivia	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
10	LeClair, Sarah	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
11	Perry, Colleen	JR-3	Stonehill	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
12	Montagano, Alexandria	FR-1	Assumption	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
13	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	St. Germain, Olivia	FR-1	Assumption	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
18	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	1.41m	-	 	 	 	 	 
 	Seymour, Sterling	FR-1	Merrimack	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 
 	Jenkins, Tiffany	SR-4	Rhode Island	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 
Women Pole Vault

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score
1	1	Fowler, Karlee	SR-4	Rhode Island	3.75m	-
2	2	Rorke, Kayla	SR-4	UMass Amherst	3.65m	-
3	3	Tobin, Alison	SR-4	Stonehill	3.35m	-
4	4	Watts, Alexandra	JR-3	Bryant	3.20m	-
5	5	Sexton, Alexandra	FR-1	Stonehill	3.20m	-
6	6	Legg, Amelie	FR-1	Assumption	3.05m	-
 		Ippolito, Jessica	FR-1	Rhode Island	NH	-
 		Wood, Emily	SO-2	Hartford	NH	-
 		DiBiase, Alison	SO-2	Merrimack	NH	-
Women Long Jump

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	5	Iwuala, Jessydoris	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5.12m	-
2	10	Murolo, Amanda	JR-3	Merrimack	4.80m	-
3	11	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.70m	-
4	11	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	4.70m	-
5	14	Murphy, Meghan	FR-1	Assumption	4.68m	-
6	16	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	4.61m	-
7	17	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	4.33m	-
8	18	Demonico, Olivia	SO-2	Assumption	4.24m	-
9	20	LeClair, Sarah	SO-2	Hartford	3.92m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Jones, Abigail	JR-3	Assumption	5.48m	-
2	2	Nyemeck, Ivana	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5.35m	-
3	3	Miller, Sarah	JR-3	Assumption	5.33m	-
4	4	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	5.12m	-
5	6	Arroyo, Ashley	SO-2	UMass Amherst	5.09m	-
6	7	Konseleus, Johanna	JR-3	Hartford	4.98m	-
7	8	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.87m	-
8	9	Farmer, Lydia	SO-2	Hartford	4.85m	-
9	13	Eckerson, Katherine	FR-1	Assumption	4.69m	-
10	14	Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	4.68m	-
11	18	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	4.24m	-
 		Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	ND	-
Women Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	11.58m	-		10.99m	10.99m	10.98m	11.55m	11.58m
2	Konseleus, Johanna	JR-3	Hartford	11.26m	-	10.89m	11.26m				11.22m
3	McMorrow, Nicole	SO-2	Assumption	10.85m	-		10.64m	10.77m	10.65m	10.85m	
4	Ezeama, Kayla	FR-1	Rhode Island	10.54m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
5	Eckerson, Katherine	FR-1	Assumption	10.46m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
6	Murolo, Amanda	JR-3	Merrimack	10.14m	-		 	 	 	 	 
7	Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	10.05m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	9.96m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Ward, Madison	SO-2	Stonehill	9.79m	-		 	 	 	 	 
10	Murphy, Meghan	FR-1	Assumption	9.32m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Robertson, Gillian	SR-4	Merrimack	FOUL	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Farmer, Lydia	SO-2	Hartford	FOUL	-		 	 	 	 	 
Women Shot Put

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	13	Jones, Emma	FR-1	UMass Amherst	10.64m	-
2	14	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	10.53m	-
3	15	Attaya, Victoria	JR-3	Holy Cross	10.52m	-
4	16	Armenakyan, Ani	FR-1	Rhode Island	10.36m	-
5	18	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	10.28m	-
6	19	Mackelcan, Rachel	JR-3	Merrimack	9.65m	-
7	20	Shenian, Jillian	SO-2	Assumption	9.22m	-
8	21	McPherson, Kylie	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.03m	-
9	22	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.90m	-
10	23	Seymour, Sterling	FR-1	Merrimack	8.52m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Notarfrancesco, Danielle	FR-1	UMass Amherst	14.82m	-
2	2	Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	13.83m	-
3	3	LaDere, Lauren	FR-1	UMass Amherst	12.99m	-
4	4	Lyons, Shayla	SO-2	Stonehill	12.69m	-
5	5	Casella, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	12.38m	-
6	6	Farrell, Gaelin	SR-4	Stonehill	12.09m	-
7	7	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	12.00m	-
8	8	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	11.84m	-
9	9	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	11.56m	-
10	10	Balzarini, Elizabeth	SO-2	Stonehill	11.34m	-
11	11	Kelleher, Courtney	FR-1	Bryant	10.81m	-
12	12	Wint, Roxann	SO-2	Assumption	10.73m	-
13	16	Plunkett, Sheila	JR-3	Rhode Island	10.36m	-
Women Weight Throw

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	7	Wint, Roxann	SO-2	Assumption	14.65m	-
2	10	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	13.77m	-
3	12	Shenian, Jillian	SO-2	Assumption	13.43m	-
4	14	O'Loughlin, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	12.40m	-
5	15	Lyons, Shayla	SO-2	Stonehill	12.36m	-
6	16	Casella, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	11.83m	-
7	17	Mackelcan, Rachel	JR-3	Merrimack	10.96m	-
8	18	Lievi, Michaela	SR-4	Assumption	10.84m	-
9	19	Roda, Leslie	JR-3	Assumption	9.20m	-
 		LaDere, Lauren	FR-1	UMass Amherst	FOUL	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Botts, Molly	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.66m	-
2	2	Notarfrancesco, Danielle	FR-1	UMass Amherst	15.58m	-
3	3	Armenakyan, Ani	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.17m	-
4	4	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.17m	-
5	5	Litwa, Jesica	SO-2	Stonehill	15.09m	-
6	6	Wolf, Leah	JR-3	Rhode Island	14.73m	-
7	8	Collins, Mariah	SR-4	UMass Amherst	14.61m	-
8	9	Attaya, Victoria	JR-3	Holy Cross	14.04m	-
9	11	Russell, Lysah	SO-2	Rhode Island	13.54m	-
10	13	Holbrook, Julianne	SR-4	Stonehill	13.12m	-
 		Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	FOUL	-

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Men's Ice Hockey
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
2018 Football Golf Outing
Football
2018 Football Golf Outing