BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational

Holy Cross Athletics
Lancer Timing Services  
      2018 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018      
                    Boston University Track & Tennis Center                    
                           
				COMPILED RESULTS                                   
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per              6.83Q  1  6.822
  2 # 1534 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                 6.85Q  3 
  3 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached                6.92Q  2 
  4 # 2841 Stephens, Shaquoy     Unattached                6.83q  1  6.826
  5 # 1552 Headley, Stephen      Boston-North              6.86q  3 
  6 # 3434 Flynn, Justin         Unattached                6.88q  1 
  7 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc              6.95q  2  6.949
  8 # 1489 Houston, Harold       Bermuda                   6.95q  3  6.950
  9 # 2751 O'Brien, James        Umass Lowell              6.98q  3 
 10 # 2831 Roberts, Jamal        Unattached                7.01   2 
 11 # 2693 Kardonsky, Anthon     Tufts                     7.02   1 
 12 # 1379 Brown, Jashane        American Int              7.03   1 
 13 # 1564 Sekyere, Yaw          Bowdoin                   7.05   2 
 14 # 2692 Jones, Robert         Tufts                     7.09   2 
 15 # 2339 Carbone, Austin       Princeton                 7.10   1 
 16 # 1734 Farris, Ty            Colby                     7.11   1  7.103
 17 # 1694 Walker, Evan          Central Conn              7.11   1  7.108
 18 # 2051 Carty, Mauriel        Kingsborough              7.15   2  7.144
 19 # 1770 Moore, Tyler          Connecticut               7.15   1  7.149
 20 # 2408 Lienhard, Matthew     RIT                       7.17   2 
 21 # 1630 Pfaff, Brian          Brown                     7.24   3 
 22 # 3402 Young, Alexander      Yale                      7.26   2  7.255
 23 # 2776 Cadden, Aaron         Unattached                7.26   3  7.257
 24 # 2190 smith, alex           NAPS                      7.37   3 
 -- # 2274 Morton, Naukym        Northeastern                FS   3 
 -- # 2057 Westcarr, Theodor     Kingsborough                FS   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1552 Headley, Stephen      Boston-North              6.76  
  2 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per              6.79  
  3 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached                6.79  
  4 # 2841 Stephens, Shaquoy     Unattached                6.81  
  5 # 3434 Flynn, Justin         Unattached                6.86  
  6 # 2751 O'Brien, James        Umass Lowell              6.93  
  7 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc              7.03  
  8 # 1489 Houston, Harold       Bermuda                   7.09  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                   7.14   2  7.136
  2 # 2606 Dwyer, Ryan           Suny Geneseo              7.14   2  7.140
  3 # 2585 Ireland, Justin       Stonehill                 7.16   1 
  4 # 2029 Ferguson, Rafael      Johns Hopkin              7.17   2  7.164
  5 # 2036 Mollick, Alexande     Johns Hopkin              7.17   3  7.165
  6 # 1595 Kothor, Olivier       Brockport St              7.18   1 
  7 # 2943 Skurja, Jake          Wentworth                 7.22   1 
  8 # 1978 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                   7.24   2  7.234
  9 # 1520 Webber, Richard       Boston Colle              7.24   1  7.238
 10 # 1584 Ward, Jacob           Brandeis                  7.25   5 
 11 # 2645 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                      7.27   1  7.261
 12 # 2596 Indome, Mathieu       Stride Ahead              7.27   5  7.263
 13 # 2515 Campbell, David       So. Conn. St              7.27   2  7.267
 14 # 2043 Rich, Ilan            Johns Hopkin              7.27   4  7.268
 15 # 2700 Miller, Thomas        Tufts                     7.28   1 
 16 # 1392 Steele, Keyran        American Int              7.29   3  7.288
 17 # 2306 Lee, Evan             Penn                      7.29   2  7.290
 18 # 2778 Chant, Thomas         Unattached                7.30   1 
 19 # 1897 Hogan, Jeb            Franklin Pie              7.31   4 
 20 # 2230 McLaughlin, Matt      New Haven                 7.32   4  7.312
 21 # 1898 Jacques, Nick         Franklin Pie              7.32   2  7.313
 22 # 1778 Torney, Jordan        Connecticut               7.33   3  7.321
 23 # 1444 Lemon, Milan          Bates                     7.33   3  7.325
 24 # 2022 Alimena, Eric         Johns Hopkin              7.34   3  7.339
 24 # 2880 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                     7.34   2  7.339
 26 # 2414 Bartos, Jan           RPI                       7.35   1  7.343
 27 # 1593 Jones, Kevin          Brockport St              7.35   1  7.350
 28 # 1721 Lee, Richard          Coast Guard               7.37   2  7.362
 29 # 2235 Sanabria, Aron        New Haven                 7.37   5  7.365
 30 # 1576 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                  7.40   5  7.398
 31 # 2432 Maritato, Max         RPI                       7.40   4  7.400
 32 # 2203 Chatman, Deunte       New Hampshir              7.41   3  7.401
 33 # 1507 McKenzie, Avery       Boston Colle              7.41   5  7.406
 34 # 1900 Leith, Gerald         Franklin Pie              7.43   4 
 35 # 1594 Kilian, Matthew       Brockport St              7.44   4 
 36 # 2667 Janla, Baramee        Thomas Colle              7.45   5 
 37 # 1485 Pellegrine, Kevin     Bentley                   7.48   5  7.471
 38 # 1654 Barry, Ryan           Castleton Un              7.48   4  7.473
 39 # 2223 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven                 7.50   3  7.493
 40 # 2225 Donovan, Michael      New Haven                 7.50   6  7.497
 41 # 2084 Gehret, Adam          Lock Haven U              7.57   4 
 42 # 1899 Leggo, Clifton        Franklin Pie              7.70   6  7.694
 43 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive              7.70   6  7.696
 44 # 2060 Biello, Ben           Lasell                    7.79   6 
 45 # 1660 Watson, Canute        Castleton Un              7.80   6 
 46 # 1655 Beauregard, Austi     Castleton Un              8.05   6 
 47 # 2781 Crivaro, James        Unattached                8.14   6 
 48 # 2127 McDonough, Bill       Mass Velocit              9.00   6 
 -- # 1571 Charie, Regan         Brandeis                    FS   3 
 -- # 2239 Garcia, Esteban       Next Level A                FS   5 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   20.52  2016        Brendon Rodney, LIU-Brooklyn                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1821 George, Winston       Cptc New Bal             20.76   1 
  2 # 2490 Okezie, Chidi         Shore AC                 21.16   1 
  3 # 2021 Santos, Juander       Jlr Track CL             21.20   7 
  4 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached               21.22   2 
  5 # 1534 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                21.23   1 
  6 # 2285 Gali, Joshua          Northport RC             21.24   2 
  7 # 2784 Darrow, Kyle          Unattached               21.29   3 
  8 # 1827 Walsh, Tahir          Cptc New Bal             21.31   3 
  9 # 2333 Akosa, Carrington     Princeton                21.34   2 
 10 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per             21.34   2 
 11 # 2312 Rogers, Calvary       Penn                     21.35   1 
 12 # 3399 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                     21.62   4 
 13 # 2076 Sewell, Collin        Liu Brooklyn             21.76   5 
 14 # 1689 Smith, Akiel          Central Conn             21.77   8 
 15 # 1604 Batler, Phillip       Brown                    21.78   9 
 16 # 1629 Oyewole, Oluwatos     Brown                    21.79   6 
 17 # 1823 Livingston, Terra     Cptc New Bal             21.82   7 
 18 # 2277 O'Connor, Dametri     Northeastern             21.84   9 
 19 # 2057 Westcarr, Theodor     Kingsborough             21.84   6 
 20 # 3354 Harris, Antoine       WPI                      21.86  23 
 21 # 1573 Gourde, Irie          Brandeis                 21.87   7 
 22 # 2051 Carty, Mauriel        Kingsborough             21.87   4 
 23 # 2172 Albritten, Tre        MIT                      21.92   6 
 24 # 2571 Kainer, Alex          Stevens Inst             21.93  10 
 25 # 2750 Naveed, Hamza         Umass Lowell             21.95  13 
 26 # 2008 Harden-Marshall,      Ithaca                   21.96   8 
 27 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc             21.96  15 
 28 # 2286 Parkinson, Jovann     Northport RC             21.97   3 
 29 # 2079 Williams, Caleb       Liu Brooklyn             21.98   3 
 30 # 2065 Agyeman, Ernest       Liu Brooklyn             21.99  14 
 31 # 2077 Sinclair, Sean        Liu Brooklyn             22.00   8 
 32 # 2693 Kardonsky, Anthon     Tufts                    22.01   5 
 33 # 2776 Cadden, Aaron         Unattached               22.03   6 
 34 # 2067 Brown, Justin         Liu Brooklyn             22.04   4 
 35 # 2831 Roberts, Jamal        Unattached               22.07   4 
 36 # 1738 Houston, Marcques     Colby                    22.09  12 
 37 # 2821 Morton, Cristian      Unattached               22.13  16 
 38 # 1646 Liebel, Robert        Buffalo Stat             22.14   7 
 39 # 2254 Ebozue, Collins       Northeastern             22.15   9 
 40 # 2144 Forrest, Patrick      Merrimack                22.18  25 
 41 # 3368 Ayhan, Ekrem          Yale                     22.19  18 
 42 # 2723 Cherenfant, Brian     Umass Lowell             22.22  14 
 43 # 2164 Martinez, Jimmy       Middlebury               22.23   8 
 44 # 2074 Moodie, Roderick      Liu Brooklyn             22.23   5 
 45 # 2273 Moorer, Brandon       Northeastern             22.24  13 
 46 # 2242 Bobowicz, Christi     Northeastern             22.25  19 
 47 # 2408 Lienhard, Matthew     RIT                      22.25  22 
 48 # 2071 Henderson, Kwesi      Liu Brooklyn             22.25  16 
 49 # 3380 Hill, Connor          Yale                     22.27  15 
 50 # 1994 Fortin, Garrett       Holy Cross               22.28  21 
 51 # 2147 Robinson, Jacob       Merrimack                22.29   8 
 52 # 2339 Carbone, Austin       Princeton                22.30  11 
 53 # 2301 Bender, Ryan          Penn                     22.31  17 
 54 # 3387 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                     22.34  11 
 55 # 1724 Pawlina, Jacob        Coast Guard              22.39  12 
 56 # 1972 Moore, Alexander      Harvard                  22.41   9 
 57 # 3360 Rus, Alex             WPI                      22.41  18 
 58 # 2692 Jones, Robert         Tufts                    22.41   9 
 58 # 1832 Aerts, Masaki         Dartmouth                22.41  18 
 60 # 2904 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  22.44  12 
 61 # 2606 Dwyer, Ryan           Suny Geneseo             22.45  14 
 62 # 2161 Hendrix, Nick         Middlebury               22.47  15 
 63 # 1978 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                  22.47  22 
 64 # 3363 Staver, Warren        WPI                      22.48  20 
 65 # 2082 Cruz, Ryan            Lock Haven U             22.49  11 
 66 # 3346 Adiletta, Matt        WPI                      22.50  21 
 67 # 1514 Russell, Ryan         Boston Colle             22.50  13 
 68 # 1674 Fye-Moore, Miles      Central Conn             22.51  15 
 69 # 2533 Hansen, Tyler         Springfield              22.52  13 
 70 # 1715 Bishop, Michael       Coast Guard              22.53  23 
 71 # 2574 Loth, Andrew          Stevens Inst             22.56  10 
 72 # 1595 Kothor, Olivier       Brockport St             22.58  23 
 73 # 1496 Bastien, J'Saun       Boston Colle             22.59  18 
 74 # 2901 Juniper, William      Vermont                  22.59  21 
 75 # 1898 Jacques, Nick         Franklin Pie             22.61  10 
 76 # 2223 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven                22.62  19 
 77 # 2585 Ireland, Justin       Stonehill                22.65  14 
 78 # 2036 Mollick, Alexande     Johns Hopkin             22.65  27 
 79 # 1571 Charie, Regan         Brandeis                 22.66  16 
 80 # 2683 Armstrong, OJ         Tufts                    22.66  20 
 81 # 1803 Di Vittorio, Bren     Cortland St.             22.67  28 
 82 # 1741 O'Connor, Zach        Colby                    22.69  17 
 83 # 2426 Kelly, Dale           RPI                      22.72   7 
 84 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  22.72  27 
 85 # 2425 Kamson, Temidayo      RPI                      22.74  26 
 86 # 2221 Antione, Kevin        New Haven                22.76  22 
 87 # 1685 Latham, Tyler         Central Conn             22.76  11 
 88 # 2532 Gaudreau, Joseph      Springfield              22.76  22 
 89 # 1593 Jones, Kevin          Brockport St             22.77  25 
 90 # 1729 Bailin, Sage          Colby                    22.78  38 
 91 # 2029 Ferguson, Rafael      Johns Hopkin             22.78  32 
 92 # 2520 Franco, Steven        So. Conn. St             22.78  29 
 93 # 1382 Coeur, Damahya        American Int             22.79  20 
 94 # 1520 Webber, Richard       Boston Colle             22.79  10 
 95 # 2515 Campbell, David       So. Conn. St             22.81  30 
 96 # 1718 Frystak, Nicholas     Coast Guard              22.82  20 
 97 # 2022 Alimena, Eric         Johns Hopkin             22.84  27 
 98 # 1734 Farris, Ty            Colby                    22.86  33 
 98 # 2560 White, Gordon         St. Lawrence             22.86  16 
100 # 2012 Jones, Evan           Ithaca                   22.86  26 
101 # 2645 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                     22.86  17 
102 # 2596 Indome, Mathieu       Stride Ahead             22.87  31 
103 # 1807 Lalone, Peyton        Cortland St.             22.89  24 
104 # 2182 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      22.90  13 
105 # 2531 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield              22.92  25 
106 # 2193 LaBarbera, Nick       Nazareth                 22.95  41 
107 # 1481 Kenney, Ryan          Bentley                  22.95  35 
108 # 2983 Regula, Karol         Williams                 22.95  31 
109 # 2154 Bock, Jackson         Middlebury               22.96  12 
110 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                  22.97  23 
111 # 1617 Johnson, Kobina       Brown                    22.98  27 
112 # 2405 Giuliano, Daniel      RIT                      22.99  28 
113 # 1731 Boutin, Nick          Colby                    23.00  22 
114 # 2701 Milne, Patrick        Tufts                    23.00  26 
115 # 3361 Schoenhagen, Paul     WPI                      23.01  21 
116 # 1483 Moritz, Robert        Bentley                  23.01  35 
116 # 1895 Guay, Trevor          Franklin Pie             23.01  30 
118 # 2877 Moore, Brenden        Utica                    23.01  34 
119 # 1744 Smith, Benjamin       Colby                    23.03  37 
120 # 2650 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                     23.03  12 
121 # 1597 Ramirez, Brian        Brockport St             23.03  30 
122 # 2235 Sanabria, Aron        New Haven                23.04  32 
123 # 2005 Dombek, Jake          Ithaca                   23.06  26 
124 # 2915 Snide, DJ             Vermont                  23.06  34 
125 # 1627 Munson, Calvin        Brown                    23.08  20 
126 # 2534 King, Erik            Springfield              23.09  30 
127 # 2044 Shelley, Zach         Johns Hopkin             23.09  34 
128 # 1742 O'Donnell, James      Colby                    23.10  27 
129 # 2694 Levenstein, Brand     Tufts                    23.10  19 
129 # 1991 Cogdell, Brendan      Holy Cross               23.10  26 
131 # 2323 Fabian, Brian         Plattsburgh              23.12  18 
132 # 1522 Windisch, Stephen     Boston Colle             23.13  17 
133 # 2604 Cutler, Austin        Suny Geneseo             23.13  29 
134 # 2778 Chant, Thomas         Unattached               23.14  31 
135 # 2153 Barnett, Jackson      Middlebury               23.14  33 
136 # 2045 Su, Matthew           Johns Hopkin             23.14  28 
137 # 2043 Rich, Ilan            Johns Hopkin             23.16  29 
138 # 2625 Switzer, Dylan        Suny Geneseo             23.17  24 
139 # 1897 Hogan, Jeb            Franklin Pie             23.17  32 
140 # 2950 Billings, John        Wheaton (Mas             23.18  33 
141 # 2297 Levine, Zach          Oswego State             23.20  25 
142 # 1482 Leachman, Tristan     Bentley                  23.21  31 
143 # 2970 Hall, Trent           Williams                 23.23  24 
144 # 1576 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                 23.27  29 
145 # 3411 Purcell-Francis,      Zenith Veloc             23.29  11 
146 # 2231 McNeil, Darryl        New Haven                23.30  15 
147 # 1432 Corley, Ryan          Bates                    23.31  16 
147 # 1721 Lee, Richard          Coast Guard              23.31  30 
149 # 2700 Miller, Thomas        Tufts                    23.33  10 
150 # 1794 Whitaker, Christi     Connecticut              23.33  24 
151 # 2414 Bartos, Jan           RPI                      23.34  19 
152 # 1594 Kilian, Matthew       Brockport St             23.37  35 
153 # 2677 Mayer, Luke           Trinity                  23.37  36 
154 # 1677 Gil-Martinez, Jul     Central Conn             23.38  33 
155 # 1806 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             23.42  39 
156 # 1450 Nabritt, Miles        Bates                    23.44  32 
157 # 2225 Donovan, Michael      New Haven                23.44  40 
158 # 2955 Pederson, Bobby       Wheaton (Mas             23.45  40 
159 # 2320 Ayub, Sobaan          Plattsburgh              23.48  34 
160 # 2941 Padula, Dan           Wentworth                23.49  39 
161 # 2190 smith, alex           NAPS                     23.51  21 
161 # 1808 Lewis, Connor         Cortland St.             23.51  38 
163 # 1690 Sneh, Jero            Central Conn             23.53  42 
164 # 2410 Walter, Jeff          RIT                      23.57  29 
165 # 1438 Fusco, Frank          Bates                    23.58  35 
166 # 1396 Dunwell, Stanley      Amherst                  23.60  25 
167 # 2169 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               23.69  37 
168 # 1584 Ward, Jacob           Brandeis                 23.73  40 
169 # 2014 Reardon, Sean         Ithaca                   23.78  38 
170 # 2665 Davis, Devon          Thomas Colle             23.86  41 
171 # 2016 Smith, Aaron          Ithaca                   23.87  38 
172 # 2674 Hughes, Daniel        Trinity                  23.87  28 
173 # 2222 Barone, John          New Haven                23.88  36 
174 # 1654 Barry, Ryan           Castleton Un             23.89  36 
175 # 1581 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 23.90  33 
176 # 1814 Serrette, Noah        Cortland St.             23.94  31 
177 # 3375 Clements, Cody        Yale                     23.97  34 
178 # 2084 Gehret, Adam          Lock Haven U             24.01  39 
179 # 2229 Koppelmann, Thoma     New Haven                24.07  28 
180 # 2974 Kidd Phillips, Mi     Williams                 24.07  36 
181 # 2063 Lane, Ben             Lasell                   24.08  39 
182 # 2952 Hefler, Grant         Wheaton (Mas             24.12  38 
183 # 1791 Siegel, Arlo          Connecticut              24.12  36 
184 # 2600 Avelino, Eli          Suny Geneseo             24.27  37 
185 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive             24.29  41 
186 # 1448 Marin, Kawai          Bates                    24.46  37 
187 # 2944 Trickey, Luke         Wentworth                24.60  39 
188 # 2953 Kelley, Jack          Wheaton (Mas             24.60  41 
189 # 2932 Boukaa, Abderrahm     Wentworth                24.75  41 
190 # 1664 Mowry, Alexander      CC Rhode Isl             24.76  42 
191 # 2109 Lucaszcyk, Cole       Marist                   25.04  40 
192 # 2771 Binkowitz, Chris      Unattached               25.05  32 
193 # 2061 Cugno, Massimo        Lasell                   25.16  42 
194 # 1444 Lemon, Milan          Bates                    25.17  35 
195 # 2060 Biello, Ben           Lasell                   25.72  42 
196 # 2825 Panaggio, Dylan       Unattached               25.79  40 
197 # 2126 Smith, Ian            Mass Velocit             27.42  42 
198 # 2127 McDonough, Bill       Mass Velocit             29.71  42 
 -- # 1811 Perilli, Adam         Cortland St.                FS  37 
 -- # 2642 Clark, Darin          TCNJ                       DNF  19 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Nike A. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2021 Santos, Juander       Jlr Track CL             46.52   3 
  2 # 2490 Okezie, Chidi         Shore AC                 46.58   1 
  3 # 1821 George, Winston       Cptc New Bal             46.76   1 
  4 # 2824 Osei, Philip          Unattached               46.98   2 
  5 # 2285 Gali, Joshua          Northport RC             47.10   2 
  6 # 3409 Naliali, Christop     Zenith Veloc             47.13   1 
  7 # 1826 Tugumisirize, Emm     Cptc New Bal             47.13   1 
  8 # 2821 Morton, Cristian      Unattached               47.54   2 
  9 # 1823 Livingston, Terra     Cptc New Bal             47.56   2 
 10 # 2078 Wilkerson, Braylo     Liu Brooklyn             47.68   3 
 11 # 2068 Bunion, DeShawn       Liu Brooklyn             47.70   5 
 12 # 1573 Gourde, Irie          Brandeis                 47.81   5 
 13 # 1753 Beram, Trenten        Connecticut              47.81   3 
 14 # 1540 Smith, Nikolas        Boston U.                48.05   4 
 15 # 1963 Hurst, Matthew        Harvard                  48.12   7 
 16 # 1391 Miller, Chad          American Int             48.22   3 
 17 # 2833 Rose, Christopher     Unattached               48.34   4 
 18 # 2849 Petit-Homme, Mica     Unattached               48.36   9 
 19 # 1979 Williamson, Jovah     Harvard                  48.46   9 
 20 # 1640 Zemis, Nik            Brown                    48.48   6 
 21 # 2164 Martinez, Jimmy       Middlebury               48.55   6 
 22 # 1490 Minors, Dage          Bermuda                  48.58  10 
 23 # 2904 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  48.61   9 
 24 # 1541 Webster, Robie        Boston U.                48.63   4 
 25 # 2605 D'Alfonso, Lukas      Suny Geneseo             48.64  17 
 26 # 2072 Jones, Logan          Liu Brooklyn             48.66  13 
 27 # 2848 Cajuste, Karl         Unattached               48.66  10 
 28 # 2286 Parkinson, Jovann     Northport RC             48.66   8 
 29 # 1647 Sikora, Cody          Buffalo Stat             48.66   7 
 30 # 2148 Rosario, Eric         Merrimack                48.73  13 
 31 # 1951 Agyare-May, Rodne     Harvard                  48.78   8 
 32 # 2750 Naveed, Hamza         Umass Lowell             48.78   7 
 33 # 2689 DiMaiti, Andrew       Tufts                    48.80   6 
 34 # 2241 Adams, David          Northeastern             48.80  10 
 35 # 1613 Haensel, Max          Brown                    48.86   7 
 36 # 2269 Litherland, Quinn     Northeastern             48.86   4 
 37 # 3363 Staver, Warren        WPI                      48.87   8 
 38 # 3372 Campbell, Gregory     Yale                     48.95  13 
 39 # 1930 Alleyne, Nate         Georgetown               49.00   6 
 40 # 2144 Forrest, Patrick      Merrimack                49.04  17 
 41 # 2521 Green, Nigel          So. Conn. St             49.05  15 
 42 # 1725 Penny, Raeford        Coast Guard              49.13  13 
 43 # 1966 Lego, Charles         Harvard                  49.14  12 
 44 # 1925 guerrier, jimm        Gbtc                     49.14   5 
 45 # 1383 Colley, Ackeen        American Int             49.16   7 
 46 # 2193 LaBarbera, Nick       Nazareth                 49.16   5 
 47 # 2943 Skurja, Jake          Wentworth                49.18  21 
 48 # 3360 Rus, Alex             WPI                      49.20   9 
 49 # 2341 Dixon, Justice        Princeton                49.25  12 
 50 # 2872 Gangemi, Kevin        Utica                    49.26  19 
 51 # 1779 Trocki, Kyle          Connecticut              49.28   8 
 52 # 1766 Linehan, Daniel       Connecticut              49.32   9 
 53 # 2310 Okolo, Anthony        Penn                     49.35  14 
 54 # 2528 Strickland, Nik       So. Conn. St             49.38  17 
 55 # 2875 Luckoo, Alex          Utica                    49.39  37 
 56 # 1812 Reagan, Easton        Cortland St.             49.41  24 
 57 # 1729 Bailin, Sage          Colby                    49.42  20 
 58 # 1945 Wilson, Quincey       Georgetown               49.47  12 
 59 # 2011 Howes, Derek          Ithaca                   49.52  18 
 60 # 2522 Kelly, Justin         So. Conn. St             49.63  19 
 61 # 3451 Pelletier, Charle     Sherbrooke               49.68  12 
 62 # 1505 Herrerias, Max        Boston Colle             49.71  22 
 63 # 1738 Houston, Marcques     Colby                    49.71  14 
 64 # 1551 Caesar, Toren         Boston-North             49.73  16 
 65 # 2181 Sweeney, Chris        MIT                      49.76  32 
 66 # 2082 Cruz, Ryan            Lock Haven U             49.79  18 
 67 # 1644 Fairweather, Benj     Buffalo Stat             49.79  21 
 68 # 1408 Prenosil, Ryan        Amherst                  49.83  14 
 69 # 1761 Gebril, Omar          Connecticut              49.87  11 
 70 # 2323 Fabian, Brian         Plattsburgh              49.89  14 
 71 # 2293 Callin, Charles       Oswego State             49.90  32 
 72 # 2518 Exantus, Ruvens       So. Conn. St             49.92  22 
 73 # 2529 Velez, Luke           So. Conn. St             49.99  14 
 74 # 2263 Jewett, Chris         Northeastern             49.99  16 
 75 # 1397 Espinoza, Vernon      Amherst                  50.04  11 
 76 # 2044 Shelley, Zach         Johns Hopkin             50.08  28 
 77 # 3366 Wittenberg, Ryan      WPI                      50.15  10 
 78 # 2147 Robinson, Jacob       Merrimack                50.15  11 
 79 # 2564 DiMaria, Nick         Stevens Inst             50.18  11 
 80 # 2197 Allen, Brandon        New Hampshir             50.18  15 
 81 # 2415 Butler, Patrick       RPI                      50.21  16 
 82 # 1691 St Clair, Jack        Central Conn             50.21  19 
 83 # 2013 Munoz-Celada, Ger     Ithaca                   50.22  25 
 84 # 1805 Johnson, Austen       Cortland St.             50.26  20 
 85 # 2206 Harter, Thomas        New Hampshir             50.28  15 
 86 # 3356 Kelly, Andrew         WPI                      50.29  20 
 87 # 2950 Billings, John        Wheaton (Mas             50.32  24 
 88 # 1522 Windisch, Stephen     Boston Colle             50.37  15 
 89 # 2534 King, Erik            Springfield              50.39  29 
 90 # 1662 Duchesne, Félix       Caul                     50.41  19 
 90 # 2802 Johnston, David       Unattached               50.41  11 
 92 # 2421 Hall, Jason           RPI                      50.42  19 
 93 # 3440 Wickland Shearer,     St. Lawrence             50.44  22 
 94 # 2403 Dalheim, Robert       RIT                      50.50  16 
 95 # 2402 Callejo, Christop     RIT                      50.52  23 
 96 # 2978 Marshall, Dysron      Williams                 50.52  28 
 97 # 2456 Jimerson, Jordan      Rutgers                  50.56  12 
 98 # 3410 Peguero, Chris        Zenith Veloc             50.57  16 
 99 # 1456 Somma, Michael        Bates                    50.64  22 
100 # 2155 Coleman, Arden        Middlebury               50.64  10 
101 # 2901 Juniper, William      Vermont                  50.66  28 
102 # 1854 Burnside, Jhaunel     Eastern                  50.66  23 
103 # 1477 Gettings, Josh        Bentley                  50.70  28 
104 # 2075 Nelson, Tobias        Liu Brooklyn             50.70  23 
105 # 1999 Newton, Jacob         Holy Cross               50.76  29 
106 # 1910 Stoddard, Colin       Franklin Pie             50.80  29 
107 # 1744 Smith, Benjamin       Colby                    50.82  26 
108 # 2517 Collins, Trinity      So. Conn. St             50.87  20 
109 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin             50.87  24 
110 # 2221 Antione, Kevin        New Haven                50.88  21 
111 # 1550 Bassous, Daniel       Boston-North             50.89  24 
112 # 1802 Castello, Ricky       Cortland St.             50.94  30 
113 # 1727 Rehfuss, Luke         Coast Guard              50.94  18 
114 # 1496 Bastien, J'Saun       Boston Colle             50.95  13 
115 # 2684 Avallone, Vincent     Tufts                    51.01  22 
116 # 2006 Greenwald, Rob        Ithaca                   51.06  15 
117 # 1803 Di Vittorio, Bren     Cortland St.             51.06  26 
118 # 1808 Lewis, Connor         Cortland St.             51.16  30 
119 # 2551 Ma, JooWon            St. Lawrence             51.17  24 
120 # 2297 Levine, Zach          Oswego State             51.24  36 
121 # 1811 Perilli, Adam         Cortland St.             51.27  26 
122 # 2052 Chance, Zenron        Kingsborough             51.28  17 
123 # 2531 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield              51.28  36 
124 # 2145 Lebel, Tyler          Merrimack                51.29  32 
125 # 2243 Boudreau, Kevin       Northeastern             51.42  26 
126 # 1726 Perlich, Matthew      Coast Guard              51.46  31 
127 # 1806 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             51.52  33 
128 # 2157 Durst, Matthew        Middlebury               51.54  35 
129 # 1581 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 51.63  30 
130 # 1498 Bethell, Mikhail      Boston Colle             51.67  26 
131 # 2188 Hansen, Richard       NAPS                     51.69  20 
132 # 2547 Hamre, Travis         St. Lawrence             51.70  17 
133 # 2182 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      51.70  23 
134 # 1396 Dunwell, Stanley      Amherst                  51.72  25 
135 # 2393 Mathieu, Fred         Regis (Mass.             51.76  35 
136 # 1723 Moroles, Miguel       Coast Guard              51.77  34 
137 # 2169 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               51.84  34 
138 # 1814 Serrette, Noah        Cortland St.             51.86  21 
139 # 2324 Grandy, Zach          Plattsburgh              51.86  29 
140 # 1591 Graves, Ethan         Brockport St             51.87  27 
141 # 2650 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                     51.99  18 
142 # 2012 Jones, Evan           Ithaca                   52.01  32 
143 # 2259 Hanson, Lukas         Northeastern             52.03  37 
144 # 2322 Cordeau, Ralph        Plattsburgh              52.06  25 
145 # 1957 Brunskole, Taylor     Harvard                  52.10  27 
146 # 2644 Gawe, Tana            TCNJ                     52.16  31 
147 # 1856 Grinnage, Ahmad       Eastern                  52.21  27 
148 # 1742 O'Donnell, James      Colby                    52.24  33 
149 # 2879 Proper, Nick          Utica                    52.25  27 
150 # 2641 Andriopoulos, Tyl     TCNJ                     52.26  34 
151 # 2642 Clark, Darin          TCNJ                     52.27  30 
152 # 2409 Thesier, Zachery      RIT                      52.29  30 
153 # 2381 Fisher, Dillon        Ramapo                   52.30  27 
153 # 1568 Upton, Stevie         Bowdoin                  52.30  33 
155 # 2625 Switzer, Dylan        Suny Geneseo             52.32  25 
156 # 2673 Feola, Ben            Trinity                  52.38  39 
157 # 2967 Fong, Elliott         Williams                 52.46  27 
158 # 2629 Zenzerovich, Eric     Suny Geneseo             52.46  33 
158 # 2017 Steele, Everton       Ithaca                   52.46  38 
160 # 2600 Avelino, Eli          Suny Geneseo             52.51  37 
161 # 3361 Schoenhagen, Paul     WPI                      52.53  25 
162 # 1390 Mena, Samuel          American Int             52.54  31 
163 # 2674 Hughes, Daniel        Trinity                  52.59  35 
164 # 2320 Ayub, Sobaan          Plattsburgh              52.69  31 
165 # 1597 Ramirez, Brian        Brockport St             52.72  38 
166 # 1377 Robertson, Nate       Alfred State             52.73  39 
167 # 1450 Nabritt, Miles        Bates                    52.80  35 
168 # 1696 Webb, Marcris         Central Conn             52.85  33 
169 # 1438 Fusco, Frank          Bates                    52.92  36 
170 # 2019 Winningham, Logan     Ithaca                   53.06  29 
171 # 1474 Brayton, Ben          Bentley                  53.35  37 
172 # 2983 Regula, Karol         Williams                 53.50  36 
173 # 2679 Pena, Erick           Trinity                  53.85  38 
174 # 1577 McDonald, Henry       Brandeis                 53.89  34 
175 # 2229 Koppelmann, Thoma     New Haven                54.04  35 
176 # 2668 Schofield, Shayne     Thomas Colle             54.17  39 
177 # 2390 Jean-Jacques, Han     Regis (Mass.             54.46  39 
178 # 1546 Mcllhenny, Ethan      Boston Unive             54.59  37 
179 # 2790 Fukaya, Yuta          Unattached               55.08  36 
180 # 1547 Niwa, Kaito           Boston Unive             55.73  38 
181 # 2107 Krishnan, Santosh     Marist                   56.46  38 
182 # 2126 Smith, Ian            Mass Velocit           1:00.19  39 
 -- # 2610 Hannahoe, Zach        Suny Geneseo               DNF  18 
 -- # 2026 Dembinski, Robert     Johns Hopkin               DNF  34 
 -- # 2478 Hilout, Youssef       Saint-Lauren               DNF   8 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   1:00.86  2014        Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1422 Harrison, Christi     BAA                    1:02.19   1 
  2 # 2315 Wiseman, Jeff         Penn                   1:02.56   1 
  3 # 1938 Cheltenham, Kino      Georgetown             1:04.31   4 
  4 # 1941 Leake, Lawrence       Georgetown             1:04.53   4 
  5 # 2268 Lin, Austin           Northeastern           1:04.54   3 
  6 # 2349 Montefalcone, Gab     Princeton              1:04.60   1 
  7 # 3412 Roberts, Kadesh       Zenith Veloc           1:04.70   4 
  8 # 1954 Aranda, Jonas         Harvard                1:05.13   5 
  9 # 1880 Gooden, Arthur        Fordham                1:05.26   5 
 10 # 1862 Ross, Tyrone          ETG                    1:05.42   2 
 11 # 2794 Grudzwick, Richar     Unattached             1:05.45   2 
 12 # 1515 Saxon, Michael        Boston Colle           1:05.53   1 
 13 # 1771 Nichols, Colt         Connecticut            1:05.58   2 
 14 # 2699 Mihm, Jackson         Tufts                  1:05.70   3 
 15 # 1844 Plante, Zachary       Dartmouth              1:05.71   3 
 16 # 2196 Adams, Matthew        New Hampshir           1:05.80   5 
 17 # 2073 Lefeuvre, Alban       Liu Brooklyn           1:05.85   2 
 18 # 2142 Yaeger, Luke          McMaster               1:05.94   4 
 19 # 2728 Donovan, Connor       Umass Lowell           1:06.01   6 
 20 # 2070 Davis, Airrin         Liu Brooklyn           1:06.42   7 
 21 # 1499 Boucher, Oliver       Boston Colle           1:06.46   6 
 22 # 1790 Peterson, Andrew      Connecticut            1:06.86   6 
 23 # 2690 Doyle, Tom            Tufts                  1:07.23   3 
 24 # 2892 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                1:07.26   5 
 25 # 2730 Duncan, Marcus        Umass Lowell           1:07.36   6 
 26 # 3371 Burnett-Small, Fe     Yale                   1:07.39   9 
 27 # 2440 Reich, Will           RPI                    1:07.39   7 
 28 # 2909 McLaughlin, Cam       Vermont                1:07.45   8 
 29 # 1669 Baum, Matt            Central Conn           1:07.84   7 
 30 # 1538 Rousseau, Conrad      Boston U.              1:08.17   7 
 31 # 2163 Malloy, Paul          Middlebury             1:08.17   9 
 32 # 3349 Doty, James           WPI                    1:08.20   7 
 33 # 3373 Chapman, Jackson      Yale                   1:08.45  10 
 34 # 2103 Hindle, Josh          Marist                 1:08.58   8 
 35 # 3367 Ascher, Jonathan      Yale                   1:08.65  10 
 36 # 2896 Garcia, Steven        Vermont                1:08.84   8 
 37 # 2899 Horton, Walker        Vermont                1:08.84   9 
 38 # 1433 Coyne, Elijah         Bates                  1:09.04   8 
 39 # 1740 McDonough, Liam       Colby                  1:09.11   8 
 40 # 3413 Robertson, Anthon     Zenith Veloc           1:09.15   9 
 41 # 3454 Aleles, Nicholas      GBTC                   1:11.05  10 
 42 # 1446 Lietz, Christophe     Bates                  1:12.10   9 
 43 # 2945 Umana, Alexis         Wentworth              1:12.23  10 
 44 # 2675 Laferriere, Alexa     Trinity                1:12.79  10 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1420 Ellison, Sam          BAA                    1:46.49   1 
  2 # 2785 Dinkins, Russell      Unattached             1:46.99   1 
  3 # 2870 Piazza, Drew          USA                    1:47.86   1 
  4 # 1490 Minors, Dage          Bermuda                1:47.98   1 
  5 # 2282 Rienas, Marc          Northeastern           1:48.60   1 
  6 # 2058 Hanamura, Takuto      Kwansei Gaku           1:49.31   1 
  7 # 1388 Kipkosgei, Leakey     American Int           1:49.41   2 
  8 # 1968 Marshall, Myles       Harvard                1:50.47   1 
  9 # 2780 Claflin, Connor       Unattached             1:50.47   2 
 10 # 1424 Looney, Billy         BAA                    1:50.65   2 
 11 # 1866 Freire, Humberto      Florida Stat           1:50.81   2 
 12 # 1748 Langstaff, Josiah     Columbia               1:50.85   3 
 13 # 1762 Gleen, Tyler          Connecticut            1:50.87   2 
 14 # 2502 Kibet, Evans          Siena                  1:50.87   6 
 15 # 1884 Santelli, Louis       Fordham                1:50.91   2 
 16 # 1976 Thrush, Ryan          Harvard                1:51.00   2 
 17 # 1750 Sauer, Alek           Columbia               1:51.45   1 
 18 # 1747 Hall, Willie          Columbia               1:51.56   3 
 19 # 2710 Gendron, Brian        Umass Amhers           1:51.71   3 
 20 # 2589 Vercollone, Steph     Stonehill              1:51.92   5 
 21 # 2357 Carleo, Jack          Providence             1:52.11  10 
 22 # 1888 Arlabosse, Hugo       Franklin Pie           1:52.33   5 
 23 # 2309 Novak, Joseph         Penn                   1:52.49   4 
 24 # 2786 Dixon, Harvey         Unattached             1:52.59   4 
 25 # 2903 Kracher, Taylor       Vermont                1:52.87   6 
 26 # 1702 McGaw, Cavanaugh      Christopher            1:52.88   6 
 27 # 1758 Cunningham, Terre     Connecticut            1:52.98   5 
 28 # 2479 Khelaf, Mohand Zi     Saint-Lauren           1:53.03   3 
 29 # 1661 Didier, Benoit        Caul                   1:53.06   5 
 30 # 1825 Palumbo, Victor       Cptc New Bal           1:53.29   5 
 31 # 2930 Snider, Cody          Wartburg               1:53.31   4 
 32 # 2734 Gallagher, Jackso     Umass Lowell           1:53.53  10 
 33 # 2844 Sukeforth, Andrew     Unattached             1:53.55   6 
 34 # 2250 Donovan, Connor       Northeastern           1:53.67   5 
 35 # 1822 Kier, Nolan           Cptc New Bal           1:53.73   5 
 36 # 2474 El Andaloussi, Na     Saint-Lauren           1:53.96   4 
 37 # 1820 Atkinson, Sean        Cptc New Bal           1:53.98   4 
 38 # 3401 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   1:54.05   8 
 39 # 1512 Ritchie, Ian          Boston Colle           1:54.11  10 
 40 # 1437 Flynn, Robert         Bates                  1:54.30   9 
 41 # 2687 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  1:54.32   9 
 42 # 1851 Zepf, Tim             Dartmouth              1:54.41   8 
 43 # 1676 Gill, Jonathan        Central Conn           1:54.46   7 
 44 # 2916 Vance, Allen          Vermont                1:54.50  10 
 45 # 2467 Schweizer, Jason      Rutgers                1:54.53  11 
 46 # 1837 Feffer, Nick          Dartmouth              1:54.54   8 
 47 # 1813 Samuels, Richard      Cortland St.           1:54.54  18 
 48 # 1521 Willis, Andrew        Boston Colle           1:54.58  10 
 49 # 1651 Thérien, Félix        CALO                   1:54.59   9 
 50 # 1412 Sogaard, Kristian     Amherst                1:54.65   4 
 51 # 2162 Hill, Nathan          Middlebury             1:54.69   8 
 52 # 2719 Wells, Russell        Umass Amhers           1:54.75   7 
 53 # 2722 Bellomo, Noah         Umass Lowell           1:54.78   9 
 54 # 1886 Strzelinski, Chri     Fordham                1:54.85  18 
 55 # 2472 Zaleck, Ed            Rutgers                1:54.92  16 
 56 # 2367 O'Leary, Michael      Providence             1:54.96   8 
 57 # 1561 Nicoll, Liam          Bowdoin                1:55.01  21 
 58 # 1850 Thurston, Michael     Dartmouth              1:55.02  10 
 59 # 2756 Schmidt, Tyler        Umass Lowell           1:55.12  16 
 60 # 2413 Anderson, James       RPI                    1:55.15  17 
 61 # 2654 Wood, John            TCNJ                   1:55.17  10 
 62 # 1626 McKie, Cameron        Brown                  1:55.21  12 
 63 # 1554 Donahue, Conor        Bowdoin                1:55.22   7 
 64 # 1717 Foster, Brett         Coast Guard            1:55.26  16 
 65 # 2280 Quinn, Connor         Northeastern           1:55.30  12 
 66 # 1728 Taminger, Benjami     Coast Guard            1:55.32  13 
 67 # 1411 Silverman, Jacob      Amherst                1:55.40  12 
 68 # 2179 Munet, Nathan         MIT                    1:55.42  13 
 69 # 2619 Napoli, Sam           Suny Geneseo           1:55.45  16 
 70 # 1998 Kalantzakos, Thom     Holy Cross             1:55.49  14 
 71 # 1849 Tanner, Simpson       Dartmouth              1:55.52  14 
 72 # 2146 Murphy, Connor        Merrimack              1:55.65   8 
 73 # 1502 Davies, Ben           Boston Colle           1:55.68  13 
 74 # 2695 Lewis, Aiden          Tufts                  1:55.69  16 
 75 # 2096 Burns, Drew           Marist                 1:55.81  11 
 76 # 2964 Cowen, Alex           Williams               1:55.84  11 
 77 # 2023 Armand, Jack          Johns Hopkin           1:55.88  12 
 78 # 2171 Tadano, Sawyer        Middlebury             1:55.89  13 
 79 # 2578 Selvaggi, Tom         Stevens Inst           1:55.93   9 
 80 # 2265 Keller, Brian         Northeastern           1:55.95  12 
 81 # 2212 Poggi, Joseph         New Hampshir           1:55.97  11 
 82 # 2476 El Harrar, Amine      Saint-Lauren           1:55.99   6 
 83 # 2366 Jendzejec, Ryan       Providence             1:56.03  13 
 84 # 1841 Kerin, Jack           Dartmouth              1:56.04  15 
 85 # 2447 Barnes, Eric          Rutgers                1:56.20  14 
 86 # 2595 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead           1:56.21  15 
 86 # 2871 Ashton, Nick          Utica                  1:56.21  21 
 88 # 2676 Larsson, Kyle         Trinity                1:56.27   7 
 89 # 2475 El Habib Bachir,      Saint-Lauren           1:56.28  17 
 90 # 2331 Warchol, Michael      Plattsburgh            1:56.34  16 
 91 # 1533 O'Connell, Liam       Boston U.              1:56.37  12 
 92 # 2481 Payette, William      Saint-Lauren           1:56.38   6 
 93 # 1558 Kennealy, John        Bowdoin                1:56.40  18 
 94 # 1893 Ercolini, Joshua      Franklin Pie           1:56.44  16 
 95 # 3398 Swift, Kohl           Yale                   1:56.44  15 
 96 # 1732 Cassidy, Arthur       Colby                  1:56.47  11 
 97 # 1439 Fusco, Mark           Bates                  1:56.48  14 
 98 # 2598 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead           1:56.50  16 
 99 # 2278 Prus, Jonathan        Northeastern           1:56.50  10 
100 # 3442 Cypress, Avery        Queens (N.C.           1:56.50  12 
101 # 1684 Langual, Adonys       Central Conn           1:56.54  15 
102 # 1703 Monahan, Cullen       Christopher            1:56.55   6 
103 # 1757 Cammillieri, Bria     Connecticut            1:56.63   7 
104 # 2112 Morrison, Steven      Marist                 1:56.73  20 
105 # 2336 Ayala, Ramon          Princeton              1:56.82  11 
106 # 2524 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn     So. Conn. St           1:56.83  15 
107 # 1486 Skarin, Nick          Bentley                1:56.85  15 
108 # 2350 Sandvold, Cole        Princeton              1:56.86   9 
109 # 2834 Rowe, Anthony         Unattached             1:56.95  12 
110 # 1464 Carey, Andrew         Battle Road            1:57.01  17 
111 # 2602 Bellante, Ethan       Suny Geneseo           1:57.02  22 
112 # 2046 Takata, Colton        Johns Hopkin           1:57.04  20 
113 # 2192 Battaglia, Matt       Nazareth               1:57.07  11 
114 # 3359 O'Driscoll, Kevin     WPI                    1:57.08  17 
115 # 1513 Ruffing, Ben          Boston Colle           1:57.10  11 
116 # 2380 DeLaCruz, Jose        Ramapo                 1:57.14  15 
117 # 2166 Mulliken, James       Middlebury             1:57.17   7 
118 # 1569 Welch, Dylan          Bowdoin                1:57.25  19 
119 # 1667 Arredondo, Julio      Central Conn           1:57.27  18 
120 # 2351 Sartini, Joseph       Princeton              1:57.33  15 
121 # 2587 Shaw, Matthew         Stonehill              1:57.33  13 
122 # 2775 Butko, Chris          Unattached             1:57.40   9 
123 # 2519 Flores, Carlos        So. Conn. St           1:57.41  19 
124 # 1711 Martin, Benjamin      Club athetis           1:57.42  22 
125 # 2586 Lockhart, David       Stonehill              1:57.44  14 
126 # 2100 Hawker, Matthew       Marist                 1:57.45  18 
127 # 2187 Duran, James          NAPS                   1:57.50  21 
128 # 1416 Velez, Estevan        Amherst                1:57.56  19 
129 # 1378 Diehl, Erik           Alfred Universit       1:57.57  11 
130 # 2688 DePalma, Tom          Tufts                  1:57.58  13 
131 # 2902 Kitchen, Patrick      Vermont                1:57.62  17 
132 # 1785 Carr-Locke, Chris     Connecticut            1:57.68  21 
133 # 2118 Ropes, Zachary        Marist                 1:57.70  19 
134 # 1719 Johnson, Sydney       Coast Guard            1:57.78  20 
135 # 1786 Crough, Spencer       Connecticut            1:57.98  21 
136 # 3364 Steeves, Benjamin     WPI                    1:58.07  13 
137 # 1460 Wax, Ian              Bates                  1:58.11  17 
138 # 1853 Batykefer, Rusty      Eastern                1:58.17  13 
139 # 2698 McEniry, Dylan        Tufts                  1:58.28  14 
140 # 2556 Ogetii, Dadley        St. Lawrence           1:58.28  17 
141 # 2552 Mackenzie, Robert     St. Lawrence           1:58.38  19 
142 # 2056 Wallace, Humberto     Kingsborough           1:58.40  22 
143 # 2119 Senius, Tanner        Marist                 1:58.41  19 
144 # 2713 Kotecha, Zabih        Umass Amhers           1:58.43  19 
145 # 2715 Santos, Nicholas      Umass Amhers           1:58.44  14 
146 # 2891 Ciminella, Matt       Vermont                1:58.53  21 
147 # 2527 Stegman, Troy         So. Conn. St           1:58.56  17 
148 # 1574 Judd, Jacob           Brandeis               1:58.66  21 
149 # 2965 Ennis, Jackson        Williams               1:58.76  21 
150 # 2361 Flight, Salvatore     Providence             1:58.79  18 
151 # 3400 Whittaker, Alex       Yale                   1:58.86  16 
152 # 1878 Cronin, Byrne         Fordham                1:58.90  22 
153 # 1586 Davies, Stefen        Brockport St           1:58.94  20 
154 # 1983 Lucas, Richard        Heartbreaker           1:59.02  24 
155 # 2573 Laadem, Raouf         Stevens Inst           1:59.05  17 
156 # 1590 Godin, Tyler          Brockport St           1:59.08  18 
157 # 2173 Alford, Simon         MIT                    1:59.09  14 
158 # 1612 Groos, Dylan          Brown                  1:59.12   8 
159 # 1709 Larochelle, Alex      Club athetis           1:59.15  23 
160 # 1403 Malague, Jack         Amherst                1:59.21  22 
161 # 3443 Inuwa, Elijah         Queens (N.C.           1:59.23   3 
162 # 2873 Gleba, Erik           Utica                  1:59.29  23 
163 # 1876 Campbell, Michael     Fordham                1:59.35  18 
164 # 2651 Osterhus, Noah        TCNJ                   1:59.39   8 
165 # 1402 Kebede, Ermias        Amherst                1:59.41  19 
166 # 1730 Barnatchez, Keith     Colby                  1:59.43  15 
167 # 2158 Elkind, Peter         Middlebury             1:59.55  26 
168 # 2463 Pai, Alex             Rutgers                1:59.63  19 
169 # 2252 Duffey, Patrick       Northeastern           1:59.70  20 
170 # 1566 Torda, Ben            Bowdoin                1:59.70  20 
171 # 2417 Czerpak, Cameron      RPI                    1:59.77  18 
172 # 2294 Clifford, Kevin       Oswego State           1:59.93  24 
173 # 1879 Dineen, Patrick       Fordham                1:59.94  22 
174 # 2332 Whitehead, Adam       Plattsburgh            2:00.02  24 
175 # 2658 Edelman, Sean         The Heartbre           2:00.09  23 
176 # 1529 Huber, Michael        Boston U.              2:00.13  12 
177 # 3358 Naim, Yossef          WPI                    2:00.21  22 
178 # 2124 Whitney, Andrew       Marist                 2:00.31  22 
179 # 2961 Biwott, Felix         Williams               2:00.32  23 
180 # 2439 Raghubar, Nichola     RPI                    2:00.51  23 
181 # 2550 Kipkoech, Ronald      St. Lawrence           2:00.53  20 
182 # 2186 Cooper, Aaron         NAPS                   2:00.54  23 
183 # 2569 John, Michael         Stevens Inst           2:00.71  14 
184 # 2054 Duval, Carlens        Kingsborough           2:00.74  18 
185 # 1578 Needleman, Erez       Brandeis               2:00.75  23 
186 # 2468 Skalski, Jared        Rutgers                2:00.87  15 
187 # 1708 Lamirande, Félix-     Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
188 # 1712 Rivard, Frederik      Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
189 # 1722 McCulloch, Brenne     Coast Guard            2:00.98  25 
190 # 2114 O'Connell, Will       Marist                 2:01.13  25 
191 # 2097 Cappuccitti, Mark     Marist                 2:01.26  25 
192 # 2682 Verbeek, Erkin        Trinity                2:01.36  26 
193 # 2004 Culhane, Jack         Ithaca                 2:01.99  25 
194 # 2549 King, Atticus         St. Lawrence           2:02.05  22 
195 # 1740 McDonough, Liam       Colby                  2:02.07  20 
196 # 1982 Fox, James            Heartbreaker           2:02.37  24 
197 # 2639 Somera, Sam           Syracuse               2:02.43  23 
198 # 1517 Soliman, Yahya        Boston Colle           2:02.44  10 
199 # 1909 Rua, Antonio          Franklin Pie           2:02.58  25 
200 # 1428 Barker, Christoph     Bates                  2:02.61  23 
201 # 2546 Elmour, James         St. Lawrence           2:03.03  22 
202 # 2845 Sullivan, Ryan        Unattached             2:03.40  26 
203 # 2809 LoParco, Nathan       Unattached             2:03.51  20 
204 # 2095 Brady, Nick           Marist                 2:03.57  25 
205 # 2951 Entwisle, Will        Wheaton (Mas           2:03.60  26 
206 # 2099 Ellougani, Sami       Marist                 2:03.71  25 
207 # 2326 Horan, Arthur         Plattsburgh            2:04.08  25 
208 # 1537 Rickerby, Haig        Boston U.              2:04.31   3 
209 # 2830 Retalic, Brendan      Unattached             2:04.37  24 
210 # 1810 Olivo, Amauris        Cortland St.           2:04.52  17 
211 # 2299 Rousseau, Shawn       Oswego State           2:04.52  24 
212 # 2881 Winberg, Erik         Utica                  2:04.56  20 
213 # 2762 Alexander, Christ     Unattached             2:04.63  24 
214 # 2419 Ertel, Ben            RPI                    2:04.70  21 
215 # 2769 Benboudjema, Makl     Unattached             2:04.93  24 
216 # 2624 Schultz, Will         Suny Geneseo           2:04.99  22 
217 # 2597 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead           2:05.74  26 
218 # 3406 Charles, Terry        Zenith Veloc           2:05.99  24 
219 # 1799 Sfeir, Marc           Corsaire-Cha           2:06.00  26 
220 # 2325 Horan, Andrew         Plattsburgh            2:06.62  25 
221 # 1563 Schuchat, Isaac       Bowdoin                2:06.68  25 
222 # 2251 Duffey, Ian           Northeastern           2:06.96  26 
223 # 2505 Norton, Grant         Siena                  2:07.08  25 
224 # 3413 Robertson, Anthon     Zenith Veloc           2:07.69  26 
225 # 2362 Garnes, Allen         Providence             2:09.02  19 
226 # 2662 Waltz, Seth           The Heartbre           2:09.43  26 
227 # 2276 Neri, Jackson         Northeastern           2:09.66  16 
228 # 2937 Kaberle, Chris        Wentworth              2:10.36  26 
229 # 2843 Stohr, Anthony        Unattached             2:11.40  26 
230 # 1924 Pollutro, Jason       GBTC                   2:23.39  26 
 -- # 1422 Harrison, Christi     BAA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2630 Kawamoto, sho         Suzuki Jpn             2:22.36   1 
  2 # 1619 Lanigan, Zachary      Brown                  2:22.81   1 
  3 # 2400 Tamayo, Michael       Rfyl TC                2:22.94   1 
  4 # 2866 Morin, Nicolas        Universite L           2:23.20   1 
  5 # 2194 Crimmins, Brian       NE Distance            2:23.39   1 
  6 # 1663 Lapointe, Jean-Sa     Caul                   2:23.77   1 
  7 # 2342 Ellis, Sam            Princeton              2:24.60   1 
  8 # 1424 Looney, Billy         BAA                    2:24.71   2 
  9 # 1877 Cook, Brian           Fordham                2:24.97   3 
 10 # 1508 Morano, Matt          Boston Colle           2:25.05   1 
 11 # 2535 Pinho, Jack           Springfield            2:25.09   4 
 12 # 1929 Wills, Colin          George Washi           2:25.33   3 
 13 # 1638 Wyman, Mike           Brown                  2:25.37   2 
 14 # 2748 Munnelly, Sean        Umass Lowell           2:25.96   2 
 15 # 1825 Palumbo, Victor       Cptc New Bal           2:25.97   2 
 16 # 2178 Gilson, Aidan         MIT                    2:26.19   4 
 17 # 1442 Kiely, Jack           Bates                  2:26.30   3 
 18 # 2498 Fiore, Luciano        Siena                  2:26.62   2 
 19 # 1965 Kolor, Michael        Harvard                2:27.05   2 
 20 # 2137 Napier, Matthew       McMaster               2:27.15   3 
 21 # 2608 Faulkner, Gillan      Suny Geneseo           2:27.95   4 
 22 # 1793 Trapp, Connor         Connecticut            2:27.99   5 
 23 # 2865 Levesque, Alexand     Universite L           2:28.31   3 
 24 # 1777 Timmerman, Parker     Connecticut            2:28.64   3 
 25 # 2195 Schilkowsky, John     NE Distance            2:28.96   3 
 26 # 1535 Pelose, Greg          Boston U.              2:29.34   4 
 27 # 2379 Mannion, Tyler        Quinnipiac             2:29.56   3 
 28 # 2706 Watanabe, Hiroto      Tufts                  2:29.60   3 
 29 # 2101 Henderson, Brian      Marist                 2:29.64   4 
 30 # 1830 Rogers, Mike          Dalhousie Un           2:29.71   4 
 31 # 2798 Holmes, Jon           Unattached             2:30.85   5 
 32 # 2697 Lovell, Roman         Tufts                  2:30.93   5 
 33 # 1504 Hains, Michael        Boston Colle           2:30.95   2 
 34 # 3403 Yuan, Michael         Yale                   2:31.01   5 
 35 # 1881 Heinrich, Fritz       Fordham                2:31.19   5 
 36 # 3397 Stoner, Austin        Yale                   2:31.47   5 
 37 # 1967 Linder, Nick          Harvard                2:31.97   6 
 38 # 1501 Conboy, Sean          Boston Colle           2:32.56   6 
 39 # 1528 Hamilton, Scotti      Boston U.              2:32.87   5 
 40 # 2450 Comito, Andrew        Rutgers                2:33.07   4 
 41 # 2968 Gannon, Nick          Williams               2:33.82   6 
 42 # 2538 Tolan, Cormac         Springfield            2:33.86   7 
 43 # 2864 Gendreau-Fillion,     Universite L           2:34.64   2 
 44 # 2168 Rainsby, Graham       Middlebury             2:34.84   6 
 45 # 2746 Moran, Cody           Umass Lowell           2:34.87   6 
 46 # 2960 Avila, Chris          Williams               2:34.87   7 
 47 # 1784 Brill-Weil, Jacob     Connecticut            2:35.38   6 
 48 # 1575 Lombardo, Josh        Brandeis               2:35.40   6 
 49 # 2007 Gutierrez, Chris      Ithaca                 2:35.59   7 
 50 # 2420 Gutierrez, Matthe     RPI                    2:35.86   7 
 51 # 2829 Radavich, Kevin       Unattached             2:36.52   7 
 52 # 3351 Gaetjens, Remi        WPI                    2:36.65   7 
 53 # 1517 Soliman, Yahya        Boston Colle           2:39.20   4 
 54 # 1429 Benson, Gabe          Bates                  2:39.35   7 
 55 # 2773 blouin, daniel        Unattached             2:39.71   7 
 56 # 1555 Dong, Vincent         Bowdoin                2:40.39   8 
 57 # 1985 McDermott, Mark       Hfc Striders           2:40.56   6 
 58 # 2949 Alabre, Josh          Wheaton (Mas           2:41.07   8 
 59 # 1673 Dency, Christophe     Central Conn           2:42.23   8 
 60 # 1454 Sheehan, Jonathan     Bates                  2:42.83   7 
 61 # 2958 Thombs, Luke          Wheaton (Mas           2:43.17   8 
 62 # 2125 Ziskind, Cole         Marist                 2:46.92   7 
 63       Adams, Matthew         Boston U.              2:47.03   8 
 64 # 2807 Larose-Ginrgas, G     Unattached             2:47.64   8 
 65 # 1645 Kmitch, TJ            Buffalo Stat           2:49.69   8 
 66 # 2835 Roy, Marc-Oliver      Unattached             2:50.04   8 
 67 # 2763 Anderson, Loïck       Unattached             2:50.15   8 
 -- # 1820 Atkinson, Sean        Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- # 1822 Kier, Nolan           Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- # 2792 Giberti, Mike         Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2513 Cheserek, Ed          Sketchers              3:49.44   (1500m - 3:33.76)
 -- # 1602 Kidder, Brandon       Brooks                     DNF  
 -- # 2870 Piazza, Drew          USA                        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2240 Engles, Craig         Nike Oregon Proj       3:53.93   1  1500m - 3:38.53
  2 # 3452 Oakley, Julian        Ocean State            3:55.10   1  1500m - 3:39.92
  3 # 1603 Kidder, Brannon       Brooks Beast           3:56.36   1  1500m - 3:39.17
  4 # 1931 Bartelsmeyer, Amo     Georgetown             3:57.53   1  1500m - 3:41.74
  5 # 1867 Hall, Michael         Florida Stat           3:59.37   1  1500m - 3:43.68
  6 # 1622 Martinez, Martin      Brown                  3:59.38   1  1500m - 3:42.77
  7 # 2926 Marsella, Mike        Virginia               4:01.43   1  1500m - 3:43.87
  8 # 2485 Shrader, Brian        Saucony Free           4:01.46   1  1500m - 3:43.81
  9 # 3404 Doughty, Brandon      Zap Fitness/           4:01.61   3  1500m - 3:45.16
 10 # 2383 Hernandez, Jeremy     Ramapo                 4:01.83   2  1500m - 3:44.61
 11 # 1745 Verbal, Evan          Colo. Christ           4:02.06   2  1500m - 3:45.13
 12 # 2670 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith H           4:02.30   3  1500m - 3:45.06
 13 # 3393 Reinhart, Trevor      Yale                   4:02.78   2  1500m - 3:47.19
 14 # 1772 O'Donnell, Michae     Connecticut            4:02.87   2  1500m - 3:46.47
 15 # 2984 Simons, John          Wisconsin Ru           4:02.90   1  1500m - 3:45.85
 16 # 2631 Affolder, Noah        Syracuse               4:03.38   2  1500m - 3:46.36
 17 # 1943 Salisbury, Jack       Georgetown             4:04.37   3  1500m - 3:48.27
 18 # 1749 Ritz, Sam             Columbia               4:05.09   2  1500m - 3:49.04
 19 # 2302 Daly, Colin           Penn                   4:05.19   3  1500m - 3:48.59
 20 # 1936 Brown, Spencer        Georgetown             4:05.25   2  1500m - 3:46.70
 21 # 2091 Johns, Jacob          Maine                  4:05.57   3  1500m - 3:47.37
 22 # 1838 Gregory, Patrick      Dartmouth              4:05.80   2  1500m - 3:49.93
 23 # 1693 Trainor, Austin       Central Conn           4:05.81   3  1500m - 3;49.29
 24 # 1875 Szogi, Istvan         Florida Stat           4:05.84   3  1500m - 3:47.91
 25 # 2923 Ernst, AJ             Virginia               4:06.14   5 
 26 # 2358 Carleo, Nick          Providence             4:06.49   3  1500m - 3:48.04
 27 # 2922 Dodds, Spencer        Virginia               4:06.90   4  1500m - 3:51.13
 28 # 2862 Desgagnes, Jean-S     Universite L           4:06.92   4  1500m - 3:51.56
 29 # 1840 Irish, Miles          Dartmouth              4:07.04   2  1500m - 3:47.83
 30 # 1469 Greene, Kevin         Battle Road            4:07.16   3  1500m - 3:49.82
 31 # 2313 Webb, Sam             Penn                   4:07.36   4  1500m - 3:51.31
 32 # 2787 Doyle, Brian          Unattached             4:07.43   3  1500m - 3:49.64
 33 # 1868 Hardwick, Toby        Florida Stat           4:07.85   4  1500m - 3:51.43
 34 # 1752 Barber, Kyle          Connecticut            4:08.11   4  1500m - 3:51.99
 35 # 2303 Daly, William         Penn                   4:08.14   4  1500m - 3:51.84
 36 # 2588 Taxter, Lucas         Stonehill              4:08.24   5 
 37 # 2860 Robertson, Kevin      Universite d           4:08.32   1  1500m - 3:49.44
 38 # 1865 Dau, Tyler            Florida Stat           4:08.54   5 
 39 # 1492 Holt, Eric            Binghamton             4:08.59   2  1500m - 3:49.49
 40 # 2314 Wilson, Ross          Penn                   4:08.89   6 
 41 # 1530 Kemps, Johnny         Boston U.              4:08.91   4  1500m - 3:52.81
 42 # 2311 Renken, Ryan          Penn                   4:09.00   6 
 43 # 2090 Hassett, John         Maine                  4:09.02   8 
 44 # 2291 Cooper, Kevin         Ocean State            4:09.09   5 
 45 # 1387 Hume, Kemani          American Int           4:09.28   4  1500m - 3:52.36
 46 # 1384 Correia, Cameron      American Int           4:09.35   6 
 47 # 1425 Reck, Connor          BAA                    4:09.47   6 
 48 # 1928 Shaffer, Chris        George Washi           4:09.54   5 
 49 # 2308 Mulroy, Thomas        Penn                   4:09.84   7 
 50 # 1839 Horton, Reed          Dartmouth              4:09.88   4  1500m - 3:51.76
 51 # 3378 Gmür, Thomas          Yale                   4:10.20   6 
 52 # 2592 Kelly, Kyle           Stony Brook            4:10.28   8 
 53 # 2924 Hagen, Kenneth        Virginia               4:10.32  10 
 54 # 2929 Pinkowski, Sam        Wartburg               4:10.40   5 
 55 # 2633 Henderson, Nathan     Syracuse               4:10.54  10 
 56 # 2744 Maloy, Harrison       Umass Lowell           4:10.73   5 
 57 # 3396 Siegler, Allen        Yale                   4:10.75   7 
 58 # 2906 Lucci, Aaron          Vermont                4:11.12  12 
 59 # 2844 Sukeforth, Andrew     Unattached             4:11.52   7 
 60 # 2939 McSolla, Daniel       Wentworth              4:11.70   6 
 61 # 1650 Raymond, Benjamin     Cadl/Mathspo           4:11.83   8 
 62 # 1932 Bell, Joshua          Georgetown             4:11.84   5 
 63 # 1518 Sullivan, Sean        Boston Colle           4:12.01   7 
 64 # 2462 Murphy, Conor         Rutgers                4:12.11  10 
 65 # 3383 Laird, Will           Yale                   4:12.34   7 
 66 # 2759 Teachen, Thomas       Umass Lowell           4:12.36   7 
 67 # 1942 Nohilly, Eion         Georgetown             4:12.48   4  1500m - 3:54.49
 68 # 2304 Graca, Elias          Penn                   4:12.56   6 
 69 # 2581 Zickgraf, Nick        Stevens Inst           4:12.65   8 
 70 # 2758 Skelly, Chris         Umass Lowell           4:12.91  12 
 71 # 1870 Kelley, Bryce         Florida Stat           4:12.94   7 
 72 # 2208 Kenefick, Timothy     New Hampshir           4:12.99  12 
 73 # 1883 Phillips, Sean        Fordham                4:13.29   9 
 74 # 3362 Scott, Austin         WPI                    4:13.34   6 
 75 # 2612 Holtzman, Luke        Suny Geneseo           4:13.38  11 
 76 # 2170 Serrao, Kevin         Middlebury             4:13.38   7 
 77 # 1516 Scanlon, Ryan         Boston Colle           4:13.47  12 
 78 # 2411 Gallagher, Conor      Rockaway Gli           4:13.55   6 
 79 # 1961 Fish, John            Harvard                4:13.63   7 
 80 # 2466 Pschunder, Nick       Rutgers                4:13.70  11 
 81 # 2020 Chorney, Matt         Jackson Hole           4:13.81   9 
 82 # 2811 Magee, Matt           Unattached             4:13.83   9 
 83 # 2344 Hagge, Perrin         Princeton              4:13.97   6 
 84 # 2908 Marshall, Tyler       Vermont                4:14.22  12 
 85 # 2927 Neish, Randy          Virginia               4:14.31   8 
 86 # 2184 Michels, Brian        Molloy                 4:14.41  10 
 87 # 2042 Pourshalchi, Scot     Johns Hopkin           4:14.55   9 
 88 # 2621 Ripa, John            Suny Geneseo           4:14.63  11 
 89 # 2582 Demeule, Alex         Stonehill              4:14.63  10 
 90 # 1462 Bolick, Tim           Battle Road            4:14.77  12 
 91 # 1885 Slattery, Thomas      Fordham                4:14.79   9 
 92 # 1975 Spear, Tyler          Harvard                4:14.97  10 
 93 # 1882 Kutch, Ryan           Fordham                4:14.99  12 
 94 # 2828 Proctor, David        Unattached             4:15.06   4  1500m - 3:55.21
 95 # 1760 Garmon, Peter         Connecticut            4:15.07   5 
 96 # 1769 Mickool, Ian          Connecticut            4:15.43  14 
 97 # 1947 D'Emic, Kevin         Gstc New Bal           4:15.76   8 
 98 # 2703 Raposo, Colin         Tufts                  4:15.78   8 
 99 # 1935 Bouthillette, Mat     Georgetown             4:15.78  10 
100 # 2457 Livernois, Alex       Rutgers                4:15.92  16 
101 # 2038 Oh, Ted               Johns Hopkin           4:15.99  15 
102 # 3374 Chisholm, Matt        Yale                   4:16.26   8 
103 # 1819 Porto, Luis           Cptc New Bal           4:16.26  11 
104 # 2966 Estrada, Lucas        Williams               4:16.27  16 
105 # 2167 Perlman, Jon          Middlebury             4:16.27   9 
106 # 2143 Coughlin, Niall       Merrimack              4:16.32  11 
107 # 2497 Fairlee, Travis       Siena                  4:16.39  12 
108 # 2737 Hauver, Grant         Umass Lowell           4:16.42   5 
109 # 1869 Hogarty, Thomas       Florida Stat           4:16.47   7 
110 # 1536 Quinn, Thomas         Boston U.              4:16.56  10 
111 # 1937 Chavez, Johnathan     Georgetown             4:16.68  11 
112 # 2782 Cugini, Steven        Unattached             4:16.72  14 
113 # 2523 Lebeau, Christoph     So. Conn. St           4:17.02  13 
114 # 1939 Eliason, Seth         Georgetown             4:17.28   8 
115 # 1512 Ritchie, Ian          Boston Colle           4:17.33  10 
116 # 2262 Hyland, Chase         Northeastern           4:17.36  16 
117 # 1380 Byrne, Mitchell       American Int           4:17.38  15 
118 # 2470 Walsh, Patrick        Rutgers                4:17.46  13 
119 # 1385 Fenton, Nick          American Int           4:17.46  15 
120 # 1817 Vest, Nolan           Cortland St.           4:17.47  11 
121 # 2614 Martin, James         Suny Geneseo           4:17.82  16 
122 # 2454 Hill, Billy           Rutgers                4:17.96  10 
123 # 1497 Beston, Zach          Boston Colle           4:17.97  14 
124 # 2637 Paladino, Andy        Syracuse               4:18.04  13 
125 # 2275 Navin, Jay            Northeastern           4:18.17   9 
126 # 2897 Gish, Chris           Vermont                4:18.20  17 
127 # 1887 Sullivan, Sean        Fordham                4:18.26  15 
128 # 1756 Brisman, Will         Connecticut            4:18.34  11 
129 # 2583 Dowd, Riley           Stonehill              4:18.48  11 
130 # 2816 McGeary, Scott        Unattached             4:18.55  12 
131 # 2708 Bathgate, Dawson      Umass Amhers           4:18.62  13 
132 # 1686 Norstrom, Alex        Central Conn           4:18.62   8 
133 # 2729 Drezek, Benjamin      Umass Lowell           4:18.81  15 
134 # 2159 Evans, Connor         Middlebury             4:18.92  13 
135 # 2024 Bhat, Vipul           Johns Hopkin           4:18.94  16 
136 # 2165 Meyer, Will           Middlebury             4:19.04  16 
137 # 1521 Willis, Andrew        Boston Colle           4:19.09  14 
138 # 2526 Perusina, Dan         So. Conn. St           4:19.13  16 
139 # 2214 Saveliev, Alexand     New Hampshir           4:19.31  13 
140 # 2009 Hart, Daniel          Ithaca                 4:19.37  17 
141 # 2180 Slaney, Kent          MIT                    4:19.39  21 
142 # 2111 Moehringer, James     Marist                 4:19.78  16 
143 # 2117 Rizzo, Steven         Marist                 4:19.79  11 
144 # 2234 Reddy, Michael        New Haven              4:19.92  16 
145 # 2913 Petela, Luke          Vermont                4:20.02  18 
146 # 2245 Clay, Eric            Northeastern           4:20.03  14 
147 # 1863 McMahon, Jay          Fest Running           4:20.18  19 
148 # 2718 Southard, Jackson     Umass Amhers           4:20.28  17 
149 # 2714 McDonald, Michael     Umass Amhers           4:20.37  13 
150 # 1488 Cooper, Robert        Bergen Elite           4:20.43  17 
151 # 2971 Hearon, Benjamin      Williams               4:20.51  17 
152 # 2611 Hoelzl, Justin        Suny Geneseo           4:20.53  14 
153 # 2648 Johnson, Dale         TCNJ                   4:20.66  17 
154 # 2796 Helminski, Christ     Unattached             4:20.76  14 
155 # 2854 Brassard, Louis-O     Universite d           4:20.77  12 
156 # 2253 Duggan, Michael       Northeastern           4:20.86  13 
157 # 2207 Karam, Alexander      New Hampshir           4:20.92  14 
158 # 2480 Nkurunziza, Princ     Saint-Lauren           4:20.92  12 
159 # 1381 Clark, Patric         American Int           4:21.29  13 
160 # 1688 Piotto, Roberto       Central Conn           4:21.47  18 
161 # 1398 Ferguson-Dryden,      Amherst                4:21.51  11 
162 # 1419 Chorney, David        BAA                    4:21.62   4  1500m - 4:09.31
163 # 2616 Mazzuca, Lorenzo      Suny Geneseo           4:21.78  15 
164 # 2296 LeClair, Nick         Oswego State           4:22.02  16 
165 # 2724 Cloutier, Kyle        Umass Lowell           4:22.16  20 
166 # 2584 Drace, Chris          Stonehill              4:22.17  15 
167 # 2176 Doblar, Dylan         MIT                    4:22.31  17 
168 # 2652 Prothero, Luke        TCNJ                   4:22.31  18 
169 # 2018 Stewart, Forest       Ithaca                 4:22.40  19 
170 # 1511 Osipow, Ben           Boston Colle           4:22.49   7 
171 # 1733 Decker, Eli           Colby                  4:22.50  16 
172 # 3353 Hanlon, Tom           WPI                    4:22.56  13 
173 # 1735 Feeney, Noel          Colby                  4:22.59  19 
174 # 1705 Rabil, William        Christopher            4:22.65   6 
175 # 2368 Quinn, Kevin          Providence             4:22.82  21 
176 # 2201 Busi, James           New Hampshir           4:22.86  15 
177 # 1463 Brown, Chris          Battle Road            4:22.91  15 
178 # 2003 Blake, John           Ithaca                 4:22.95  19 
179 # 2040 Peters, Kevin         Johns Hopkin           4:22.96  17 
180 # 1596 Kuehn, Sean           Brockport St           4:22.97  15 
181 # 2175 Derrick, Josh         MIT                    4:22.98  18 
182 # 2687 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  4:23.03  17 
183 # 2977 Lange, Jake           Williams               4:23.14  17 
184 # 1480 Higgins, Seamus       Bentley                4:23.15  21 
185 # 2438 Putrino, Vince        RPI                    4:23.24  22 
186 # 2354 Arbeiter, Thomas      Providence             4:23.27  22 
187 # 1716 Davis, Josiah         Coast Guard            4:23.28  19 
188 # 2969 Gilman, Sam           Williams               4:23.45  20 
189 # 2918 Steele, Nick          Villanova              4:23.68   5 
190 # 2156 D'Aquila, Matt        Middlebury             4:23.69  14 
191 # 2696 Little, Samuel        Tufts                  4:23.79  15 
192 # 2211 Ochoa-Sevilla, Ni     New Hampshir           4:23.82  18 
193 # 1896 Hayes, Tyler          Franklin Pie           4:23.95  18 
194 # 3418 Blauvelt, Matthew     Suny Geneseo           4:24.04  22 
195 # 2015 Singer, Chris         Ithaca                 4:24.29  20 
196 # 2455 Holster, Thomas       Rutgers                4:24.34  20 
197 # 1585 Whitmore, Max         Brandeis               4:24.45  20 
198 # 1995 Gallagher, Bryan      Holy Cross             4:24.45  17 
199 # 2643 Erskine, Joe          TCNJ                   4:24.51  22 
200 # 1560 Moulton, Naphtali     Bowdoin                4:24.65  19 
201 # 1894 Gradijan, Martin      Franklin Pie           4:24.78  19 
202 # 2209 Lanternier, Samue     New Hampshir           4:25.02  18 
203 # 2876 Marlow, Mitchell      Utica                  4:25.10  19 
204 # 1502 Davies, Ben           Boston Colle           4:25.11  11 
205 # 2618 Murphy, Brendan       Suny Geneseo           4:25.20  23 
206 # 2041 Potters, Leo          Johns Hopkin           4:25.33  19 
207 # 2525 Patterson, Terrel     So. Conn. St           4:25.38  16 
208 # 1600 Sidlauskas, Mariu     Brockport St           4:25.39  18 
209 # 2442 Sinapi, Frank         RPI                    4:25.52  21 
210 # 1831 Russell, Will         Dalhousie Un           4:25.61   5 
211 # 1804 Forte, James          Cortland St.           4:25.61  19 
212 # 3453 Konotopskyj, Ryan     Cortland St.           4:25.72  24 
213 # 2671 Fajnzylber, Jesse     Tracksmith H           4:25.75  18 
214 # 2757 Seybert, David        Umass Lowell           4:25.83  24 
215 # 2115 Pratt, James          Marist                 4:25.88  21 
216 # 2477 Hani, Abderaouf       Saint-Lauren           4:26.03  13 
217 # 2121 Stack, Conor          Marist                 4:26.61  22 
218 # 2434 Napora, Danny         RPI                    4:26.68  20 
219 # 2385 Stephenson, Chris     Ramapo                 4:26.74  20 
220 # 1457 Spalding, Volney      Bates                  4:27.01  24 
221 # 2685 Berrafati, Joe        Tufts                  4:27.23  19 
222 # 3414 Heroux, Eliott        Zenix                  4:27.26  21 
223 # 2681 Tyler, Stephen        Trinity                4:27.50  19 
224 # 2705 Swenson, Christia     Tufts                  4:27.63   8 
225 # 2499 Greski, Jacob         Siena                  4:27.90  21 
226 # 2087 Miller, Patrick       Lock Haven U           4:27.97  13 
227 # 1580 Pollio-Barbee, Ha     Brandeis               4:28.08  22 
228 # 2752 Poitras, Timothy      Umass Lowell           4:28.14  24 
229 # 1525 Broedner, Logan       Boston U.              4:28.24  18 
230 # 2053 Chillo, Paul          Kingsborough           4:28.34  14 
231 # 1787 Day, Price            Connecticut            4:28.40  20 
232 # 2691 Horvath, Peter        Tufts                  4:28.47  21 
233 # 2422 Humelsine, Ryan       RPI                    4:28.51  22 
234 # 2704 Steinberg, Harry      Tufts                  4:28.73  20 
235 # 2567 James, Sean           Stevens Inst           4:28.75  23 
236 # 2607 Farnham, Bradley      Suny Geneseo           4:28.78  23 
237 # 2649 Kole, Matt            TCNJ                   4:28.85  24 
238 # 2726 Demers, Phillip       Umass Lowell           4:28.88  25 
239 # 2108 Levins, Connor        Marist                 4:29.11  24 
240 # 2707 Wurts, Taylor         Tufts                  4:29.20  23 
241 # 1767 Mas, James            Connecticut            4:29.25   9 
242 # 2735 Gillooly, Ryan        Umass Lowell           4:29.31  23 
243 # 2686 Buckman, Rory         Tufts                  4:29.48  21 
244 # 2559 Vielhauer, Nichol     St. Lawrence           4:29.50  17 
245 # 2893 Denis, Ian            Vermont                4:29.76  24 
246 # 2663 Xiao, Eric            The Heartbre           4:29.77  23 
247 # 2801 Johnson, Nathan       Unattached             4:29.79  20 
248 # 2416 Capobianco, Johnn     RPI                    4:30.09  22 
249 # 2882 Wright, Tyler         Utica                  4:30.10  21 
250 # 1513 Ruffing, Ben          Boston Colle           4:30.12  12 
251 # 2510 Stoker, Michael       Siena                  4:30.26  24 
252 # 2935 Gangemi, Josh         Wentworth              4:30.46  22 
253 # 2537 Ross, Owen            Springfield            4:30.55  23 
254 # 1801 Boyd, Grant           Cortland St.           4:30.72  23 
255 # 2094 Beers, Eamonn         Marist                 4:31.02  24 
256 # 2810 Lucier, Justin        Unattached             4:31.28  21 
257 # 2189 Sherrill, Brandon     NAPS                   4:31.63  25 
258 # 1818 Dingle, Evan          Cptc - New B           4:31.86  25 
259 # 2030 Fielder, Brandon      Johns Hopkin           4:31.93  15 
260 # 1792 Simensky, Josh        Connecticut            4:32.04  22 
261 # 1527 Fierro, Jonathon      Boston U.              4:32.04  18 
262 # 1816 Thurston, Brian       Cortland St.           4:32.54  25 
263 # 2972 Hehmeyer, Jenks       Williams               4:32.98  25 
264 # 1582 Rodgers, Alec         Brandeis               4:33.56  25 
265 # 1586 Davies, Stefen        Brockport St           4:33.72  20 
266 # 2982 Peacock, Matthew      Williams               4:33.92  26 
267 # 1853 Batykefer, Rusty      Eastern                4:33.92  17 
268 # 2577 Schaefer, Nathan      Stevens Inst           4:34.19  21 
269 # 2493 Carroll, Michael      Siena                  4:34.22  27 
270 # 2102 Hillman, Dan          Marist                 4:34.63  24 
271 # 2733 Fossa, Drew           Umass Lowell           4:34.92  21 
272 # 2962 Cohen, Zeke           Williams               4:34.96  25 
273 # 1739 Kline, Gabe           Colby                  4:35.09  22 
274 # 2910 Moore, Paul           Vermont                4:35.34  19 
275 # 1913 Farley, Teddy         Frisky Bear            4:35.65  27 
276 # 1413 Stone, Chris          Amherst                4:35.66  25 
277 # 1544 Garcia, Benjamin      Boston Unive           4:35.76  28 
278 # 2329 Lindau, William       Plattsburgh            4:35.92  26 
279 # 1782 Adam, Russell         Connecticut            4:36.24  24 
280 # 2795 Hall, Robert          Unattached             4:36.55  24 
281 # 1468 Ferland, Greg         Battle Road            4:36.78  26 
282 # 2446 Anzalone, Genaro      Rutgers                4:36.99  20 
283 # 1461 Biales, Dan           Battle Road            4:37.06  27 
284 # 2292 Boyce, Andrew         Oswego State           4:37.64  23 
285 # 2298 Olmsted, Timothy      Oswego State           4:37.99  21 
286 # 1451 Nealis, Ryan          Bates                  4:38.17  22 
287 # 2064 Soprano, Steve        LetsRun.com            4:38.20  25 
288 # 2894 Elkort, Ross          Vermont                4:38.27  26 
289 # 1549 Thomas, Jordan        Boston Unive           4:38.40  26 
290 # 2389 Gillen-Hughes, Ky     Regis (Mass.           4:38.41  28 
291 # 2931 Allen, Will           Wentworth              4:38.93  26 
292 # 2504 Medici, Daniel        Siena                  4:39.01  27 
292 # 1665 Pagliaro, Ryan        CC Rhode Isl           4:39.01  28 
294 # 2503 Linendoll, Jason      Siena                  4:39.24  28 
295 # 1681 Kerns, David          Central Conn           4:39.67  26 
296 # 1891 Ducrow, Ryan          Franklin Pie           4:40.14  27 
297 # 1652 Bugbee, Patrick       Cambridge Sp           4:40.59  28 
298 # 1980 Gusmer, James         Harvard Coll           4:40.67  26 
299 # 2319 Abbey, Brian          Plattsburgh            4:40.92  26 
300 # 2886 Adams, Dawson         Vermont                4:41.03  25 
301 # 2496 Estremera, Christ     Siena                  4:41.10  27 
302 # 2398 Sematimba, Jovan      Regis (Mass.           4:41.29  27 
303 # 2617 Miller, Jake          Suny Geneseo           4:41.37  23 
304 # 1923 Pihl, Riley           GBTC                   4:41.41  27 
305 # 2554 Moran, Brandon        St. Lawrence           4:42.04  19 
306 # 2779 Chisholm, Chris       Unattached             4:42.14  28 
307 # 2010 Hofer, Alec           Ithaca                 4:42.40  24 
308 # 1815 Thorpe, Christoph     Cortland St.           4:42.57  25 
309 # 1987 Ibironke, Tosin       Hofstra                4:42.97  22 
310 # 2399 Toomey, Sean          Regis (Mass.           4:43.09  28 
311 # 2288 Lafontaine, Conno     Norwich                4:44.04  26 
312 # 2394 Pedersen, Jon         Regis (Mass.           4:45.02  27 
313 # 1714 Simoneau, William     Club Citius            4:45.47  26 
314 # 1920 Mazza, Tommy          GBTC                   4:45.83  28 
315 # 2501 Jacques, Matthew      Siena                  4:46.09  26 
316 # 2255 Flanagan, Stephen     Northeastern           4:46.46  23 
317 # 2817 McGee, Nicholas       Unattached             4:46.85  27 
318 # 1984 Holmes, Andrew        Hfc Striders           4:47.57  29 
319 # 2330 Schnalzer, Stephe     Plattsburgh            4:47.86  24 
320 # 2495 DiGiacomo, Cole       Siena                  4:48.08  28 
321 # 2765 Azzara, David         Unattached             4:48.17  29 
322 # 1720 Kerst, Matthew        Coast Guard            4:48.28  23 
323 # 2934 Cosma, Tyler          Wentworth              4:49.55  27 
324 # 2378 Kramer, Reed          Quinnipiac             4:49.82  25 
325 # 2287 Hale, Brody           Norwich                4:50.14  27 
326 # 2933 Brimeyer, Wes         Wentworth              4:50.57  29 
327 # 2397 Sahagian, Nicolas     Regis (Mass.           4:52.08  27 
328 # 1545 Loftus, John          Boston Unive           4:52.30  29 
329 # 2812 Magee, Samuel         Unattached             4:52.32  28 
330 # 2237 Turbush, Brandon      New Haven              4:53.90  26 
331 # 2768 Beaudette, Jeremy     Unattached             4:53.94  28 
332 # 1470 Mayall, Mark          Battle Road            4:54.04  28 
333 # 1908 Robbie, Derek         Franklin Pie           4:55.00  29 
334 # 1905 Rabbini, Ahmed        Franklin Pie           4:55.30  28 
335 # 1911 Tallent, Cody         Franklin Pie           4:55.46  28 
336 # 1889 Barinelli, Anthon     Franklin Pie           4:55.86  29 
337 # 2062 Dalaba, Ryan          Lasell                 4:57.38  29 
338 # 2512 Wagner, Peter         Siena                  4:57.73  29 
339 # 2396 Romanchick, Shane     Regis (Mass.           4:59.37  28 
340 # 2940 Ouellette, Nathan     Wentworth              5:00.69  29 
341 # 2938 Maida, Anthony        Wentworth              5:01.21  29 
342 # 2289 Leonard, Korey        Norwich                5:01.54  27 
343 # 1548 Roig, Alec            Boston Unive           5:02.06  29 
344 # 1946 Burdett, Francis      Greater Spri           5:08.48  29 
345 # 1642 Wong, Erik            BU Running C           5:13.00  29 
346 # 1901 Meszaro, Alex         Franklin Pie           5:19.59  29 
347 # 2290 Turner, Andrew        Norwich                5:36.27  29 
 -- # 2484 Curtin, Tommy         Saucony Free               DNF   1 
 -- # 2309 Novak, Joseph         Penn                       DNF   6 
 -- # 3455 Graves, Griff         Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- # 1746 Haik, Spencer         Columbia                   DNF   2 
 -- # 1533 O'Connell, Liam       Boston U.                  DNF  10 
 -- # 1833 Carrese, Dominic      Dartmouth                  DNF   7 
 -- # 3432 Bosworth, Ben         Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2498 Fiore, Luciano        Siena                      DNF  12 
 -- # 3385 Lewis, James          Yale                       DNF   7 
 -- # 1641 Marquardt, Charli     Bryn Mawr Ru               DNF   1 
 -- # 2334 Albright, Zachary     Princeton                  DNF   2 
 -- # 2794 Grudzwick, Richar     Unattached                 DNF   8 
 -- # 2335 Anzano, Drake         Princeton                  DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   7:34.68  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1570 Hughes, Matt          Bowerman TC            7:58.60   1 
  2 # 2152 Esparza, Jose Jua     Mexico                 8:00.77   1 
  3 # 2761 Visokay, Adam         Unat-Syracus           8:01.40   1 
  4 # 2485 Shrader, Brian        Saucony Free           8:01.73   1 
  5 # 2770 Bennie, Colin         Unattached             8:05.05   1 
  6 # 2827 Pitone, Ernie         Unattached             8:05.74   1 
  7 # 2793 Gowans, James         Unattached             8:06.01   1 
  8 # 2473 Rawling, Angus        Saint Franci           8:08.06   2 
  9 # 2925 Klau, Ari             Virginia               8:09.45   2 
 10 # 2412 Llamas, Brian         Roots Runnin           8:10.41   1 
 11 # 2599 Vincent, Sam          Stride Ahead           8:10.59   3 
 12 # 2920 Corbett, Alex         Virginia               8:10.76   2 
 13 # 1796 DeLuca, Dominic       Cornell                8:11.12   1 
 14 # 1607 Daly, Cameron         Brown                  8:11.37   1 
 15 # 1955 Battershill, Will     Harvard                8:11.80   2 
 16 # 1970 Milner, Hugo          Harvard                8:12.94   2 
 17 # 2632 Dragon, Joe           Syracuse               8:13.00   2 
 18 # 1846 Raymond, Henry        Dartmouth              8:13.09   2 
 19 # 2635 James, Kevin          Syracuse               8:14.51   2 
 20 # 2138 Raez Villanueva,      McMaster               8:15.76   3 
 21 # 2767 Barney, David         Unattached             8:16.82   2 
 22 # 1852 Jacobson, Matt        Dirigo RC              8:16.93   4 
 23 # 2594 Watts, Michael        Stony Brook            8:17.46   3 
 24 # 1751 Tarpey, Dylan         Columbia               8:17.47   2 
 25 # 1948 Tweedle, Jeff         Harbour Trac           8:18.78   4 
 26 # 1847 Shafer, Will          Dartmouth              8:19.84   3 
 27 # 1989 Masai, Alex           Hofstra                8:20.64   5 
 28 # 2814 Marshall, Lamont      Unattached             8:21.01   2 
 29 # 3376 Dahl, Nick            Yale                   8:21.15   4 
 30 # 1944 Wareham, Nicholas     Georgetown             8:21.52   2 
 31 # 2436 O'Connor, Sean        RPI                    8:21.57   4 
 32 # 2669 Crowe, Matthew        Track Club L           8:22.38   4 
 33 # 2672 Groll, Matti          Tracksmith H           8:22.66   6 
 34 # 2134 MacPherson, Eric      McMaster               8:22.88   6 
 35 # 2113 Mosel, Dietrich       Marist                 8:23.25   6 
 36 # 2634 Hockenbury, Domin     Syracuse               8:23.31   4 
 37 # 2317 Kanko, Rob            Physi-Kult K           8:23.38   6 
 38 # 1949 Hackett, Everett      Hartbeat TC            8:23.68   5 
 39 # 1829 DeWolfe, Cal          Dalhousie Un           8:23.79   5 
 40 # 3457 Billerot, Pierre-     Sherbrooke             8:23.90   7 
 41 # 2590 Avery, Cameron        Stony Brook            8:23.96   5 
 42 # 2136 McGillivray, Josh     McMaster               8:24.16   5 
 43 # 2318 Kirby, Mitchell       Physi-Kult K           8:24.55   6 
 44 # 2721 Alfond, Christoph     Umass Lowell           8:24.62   4 
 45 # 1395 Brossy, Cosmo         Amherst                8:24.74   6 
 46 # 1768 McGonnigle, Micha     Connecticut            8:24.77   3 
 47 # 2638 Smith, Simon          Syracuse               8:25.13   7 
 48 # 1845 Pompilj, Marco        Dartmouth              8:25.32   3 
 49 # 1927 Day, Carter           George Washi           8:26.02   7 
 50 # 2131 Favero, Jonathan      McMaster               8:26.18   7 
 51 # 2603 Burks, Alex           Suny Geneseo           8:26.22   7 
 52 # 2139 Turek, Max            McMaster               8:26.44   7 
 53 # 3391 Noonan, Armstrong     Yale                   8:26.86   6 
 54 # 2364 Hanlon, Aaron         Providence             8:26.89   5 
 55 # 1583 Stender, Ryan         Brandeis               8:26.99   4 
 56 # 2739 Holmes, Derek         Umass Lowell           8:27.20   7 
 57 # 2857 Deloignon, Arthur     Universite d           8:27.21   7 
 58 # 2884 Labonte, Patrice      Vainqueurs             8:27.26   7 
 59 # 1781 Van Der Els, Eric     Connecticut            8:27.48   5 
 60 # 2593 Moffett, Vann         Stony Brook            8:27.52   5 
 61 # 1836 Dotterer, Kyle        Dartmouth              8:27.54   6 
 62 # 2805 Lange, Matthew        Unattached             8:27.87  11 
 63 # 2370 Scola, Austin         Providence             8:28.23   7 
 64 # 1824 Mulder, Eddie         Cptc New Bal           8:28.68   1 
 65 # 1494 Schaffer, Dan         Binghamton             8:29.00   2 
 66 # 3417 Fiol, Aidan           Connecticut            8:29.73   6 
 67 # 2305 Hally, Patrick        Penn                   8:29.78   2 
 68 # 1624 McCoy, Ben            Brown                  8:30.45   6 
 69 # 2789 Farrand, Joseph       Unattached             8:30.66   8 
 70 # 2591 Connelly, Daniel      Stony Brook            8:30.88   5 
 71 # 2636 Lautenslager, Jar     Syracuse               8:31.26   8 
 72 # 1988 Kipchirchir, Mesh     Hofstra                8:31.36   5 
 73 # 3438 White, Angus          Unattached             8:31.40   7 
 74 # 2028 Doran, Alex           Johns Hopkin           8:31.68   8 
 75 # 2868 Poher, Samuel         Universite L           8:32.83   8 
 76 # 2404 Feigel, Evan          RIT                    8:32.91   8 
 77 # 2985 Raymond, Tyler        Woodbridge             8:33.28   8 
 78 # 2401 Bailey, James         RIT                    8:33.51   7 
 79 # 2129 Alick, Dylan          McMaster               8:33.55   8 
 80 # 1639 Yabu, Jared           Brown                  8:33.86   6 
 81 # 2133 MacGillivray, Chr     McMaster               8:33.87   8 
 82 # 2359 Crawley, Trevor       Providence             8:34.13   5 
 83 # 2732 Fontaine, Josh        Umass Lowell           8:35.25   9 
 84 # 2089 Taylor, Matt          Lock Haven U           8:35.35   8 
 85 # 2039 Pangallozzi, Jare     Johns Hopkin           8:35.76   9 
 86 # 1389 Mehretu, Siem         American Int           8:35.85   3 
 87 # 2506 O'Hara, John          Siena                  8:36.03  10 
 88 # 2563 Arabagian, Greg       Stevens Inst           8:36.48  10 
 89 # 1471 Robinson, Craig       Battle Road            8:37.16   3 
 90 # 1704 Murch, Samuel         Christopher            8:37.63   4 
 90 # 2936 Hopkins, Patrick      Wentworth              8:37.63  11 
 92 # 2247 Dickson, Carmeron     Northeastern           8:37.99   9 
 93 # 2130 Deane, Patrick        McMaster               8:38.18   7 
 94 # 2889 Caulfield, Nevill     Vermont                8:38.22  11 
 95 # 2507 Randall, William      Siena                  8:38.36  11 
 96 # 1952 Alber, Michael        Harvard                8:38.76   9 
 97 # 2031 Glavin, Alex          Johns Hopkin           8:38.98   8 
 98 # 1795 Chauvin, Samuel       Cornell                8:39.02   3 
 99 # 2132 Kondrat, Nick         McMaster               8:39.85   6 
100 # 2942 Robbins, Alex         Wentworth              8:39.98   9 
101 # 2615 Mazzuca, Alfredo      Suny Geneseo           8:39.99   5 
102 # 1843 O'Brien, Patrick      Dartmouth              8:40.16   7 
103 # 2059 Patterson, Derek      Lakehead Uni           8:40.90  10 
104 # 3450 Mackinnon, Perry      Sherbrooke             8:41.40  10 
105 # 1614 Hale, Tom             Brown                  8:41.49   3 
106 # 2483 Trudeau Perron, M     Saint-Lauren           8:41.53  10 
107 # 1625 McDonald-Meteer,      Brown                  8:41.79   3 
108 # 2883 Dupire, Guillaume     Vainqueurs             8:42.56   8 
109 # 1491 Halpern, Mitch        Binghamton             8:42.61  10 
110 # 2898 Grosner, Isaac        Vermont                8:42.76  11 
111 # 1459 Tonelli, Ben          Bates                  8:42.82   9 
112 # 2150 Steinbrecher, Kei     Merrimack              8:42.90   5 
113 # 3456 Miller, Tyler         Northeastern           8:42.94  12 
114 # 2141 Tyrrell, Ryan         McMaster               8:43.05  10 
115 # 2822 Moshier, Kevin        Unattached             8:43.49   6 
116 # 1472 Sorgato, Andrea       Battle Road            8:43.49   8 
117 # 1635 Smith, Tyler          Brown                  8:43.63   6 
118 # 1828 Cromack, James        Dalhousie Un           8:43.64  10 
119 # 2375 Ansel, Ryan           Quinnipiac             8:43.72   9 
120 # 1873 Nykaza, Grant         Florida Stat           8:44.01   5 
121 # 2566 Gunther, PJ           Stevens Inst           8:44.10  12 
122 # 2034 King, Andrew          Johns Hopkin           8:44.16  10 
123 # 2135 McArthur, Matthew     McMaster               8:44.19  11 
124 # 2678 McAlister, Weyess     Trinity                8:44.41  12 
125 # 2001 Prunty, Joseph        Holy Cross             8:44.46   8 
126 # 1960 Evertsen, Blake       Harvard                8:44.68   9 
127 # 2800 Jocelyn, Cedric       Unattached             8:44.80  10 
128 # 3369 Braganza, Neil        Yale                   8:44.81   6 
129 # 2081 Coakley, Mitchell     Lock Haven U           8:45.25   9 
130 # 3433 Connelly, Gerard      Brockport St           8:45.56  12 
131 # 2376 Consalvo, Tommy       Quinnipiac             8:46.14   9 
132 # 1526 Burdett, Cullin       Boston U.              8:46.28   8 
133 # 2220 Yost, Dean            New Hampshir           8:46.47  10 
134 # 1409 Schuldt, Braxton      Amherst                8:47.53  12 
135 # 1973 Perreira, Matthew     Harvard                8:47.74   9 
136 # 1478 Hergott, Dan          Bentley                8:47.85  12 
137 # 2377 Kiernan, Michael      Quinnipiac             8:47.88  11 
138 # 2098 Draney, James         Marist                 8:47.96  12 
139 # 1445 Levine, Justin        Bates                  8:48.17  11 
140 # 2174 Bates, Brian          MIT                    8:49.54  10 
141 # 2655 Zurzolo, Mike         TCNJ                   8:49.66  10 
142 # 1835 Crowley, Greg         Dartmouth              8:50.39   8 
143 # 1906 Reddy, Jeff           Franklin Pie           8:50.89  12 
144 # 2680 Ruggiero, Joseph      Trinity                8:52.32  12 
145 # 2888 Carmody, Jack         Vermont                8:52.64   9 
146 # 2741 Kimball, Liam         Umass Lowell           8:53.32   5 
147 # 2271 McNinch, Tucker       Northeastern           8:54.17  11 
148 # 2640 Connors, Kevin        Tcboix                 8:55.10  10 
149 # 1393 Barry, Justin         Amherst                8:55.30  12 
150 # 2047 Thornton, Charles     Johns Hopkin           8:55.38   8 
151 # 2140 Tyrrell, Justyn       McMaster               8:55.72  11 
152 # 1857 Kramer, Doug          Eastern                8:56.48  11 
153 # 2110 Miller, Joe           Marist                 8:57.03   9 
154 # 2048 Wall, Liam            Johns Hopkin           8:57.35  10 
155 # 2917 Wilson, Brian         Vermont                8:57.36  12 
156 # 2797 Hewitson, Micah       Unattached             8:59.22  10 
157 # 1809 McCandless, Cabel     Cortland St.           8:59.65  12 
158 # 2355 Bissaillon, McGra     Providence             9:01.09  11 
159 # 2900 Hynes, Matt           Vermont                9:02.35  12 
160 # 2885 Perreault-Roberge     Vainqueurs             9:02.42  12 
161 # 2204 Clark, Davis          New Hampshir           9:09.13  12 
162 # 3428 Malia, Shamus         Merrimack              9:12.24  12 
163 # 2764 Ardrey, Jack          Unattached             9:13.02  11 
164 # 3426 Hasselquist, Gunn     Merrimack              9:14.29  12 
165 # 3427 Sardinskas, Brian     Merrimack              9:17.01  12 
166 # 2300 Sommer, Justin        Oswego State           9:19.11  12 
167 # 3429 Boles, Marshall       Merrimack              9:30.05  12 
 -- # 2927 Neish, Randy          Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- # 2791 Giannino, Matt        Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 1423 Hillenbrand, Matt     BAA                        DNF   1 
 -- # 1523 Anderson, Ian         Boston U.                  DNF  11 
 -- # 1628 O'Shea, Ronan         Brown                      DNF   7 
 -- # 2592 Kelly, Kyle           Stony Brook                DNF   5 
 -- # 1706 Read, Daniel          Christopher                DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2387 Pennel, Tyler         Reebok/Zap F          13:51.50   1 
  2 # 2921 Demarest, Brent       Virginia              13:56.66   1 
  3 # 2928 Weaverling, Chase     Virginia              14:05.61   1 
  4 # 2738 Hogan, Paul           Umass Lowell          14:06.47   1 
  5 # 2919 Cook, Lachlan         Virginia              14:10.87   1 
  6 # 2347 Lundy, Conor          Princeton             14:13.66   1 
  7 # 2343 Grossman, Matt        Princeton             14:14.20   2 
  8 # 2774 Busque, John          Unattached            14:14.20   2 
  9 # 2352 Stone, Robert         Princeton             14:15.41   2 
 10 # 2353 Willcutts, Gannon     Princeton             14:15.64   1 
 11 # 1421 Hampton, Jonas        BAA                   14:17.86   1 
 12 # 2959 McDermott, Will       Widener               14:20.98   1 
 13 # 2660 Melly, David          The Heartbre          14:21.71   2 
 14 # 2661 Phillips, Jonatha     The Heartbre          14:23.83   2 
 15 # 1874 Pottorff, Caleb       Florida Stat          14:25.05   1 
 16 # 2656 iacovelli, jarred     The Heartbre          14:27.81   2 
 17 # 2340 Deokar, Viraj         Princeton             14:39.83   1 
 18 # 2947 Gill, Timothy         Western Mass          14:40.13   3 
 19 # 1797 Dyrland, Josh         Cornell               14:41.76   3 
 20 # 2406 Kingstedt, Otto       RIT                   14:41.90   3 
 21 # 2948 Groleau, Benjamin     Western Mass          14:42.54   4 
 22 # 2049 Wolfe, Tyler          Johns Hopkin          14:44.41   4 
 23 # 2840 Steller, Ian          Unattached            14:44.60   2 
 24 # 2820 Montclair, Sam        Unattached            14:44.73   3 
 25 # 2813 Mah, Andrew           Unattached            14:45.08   3 
 26 # 1418 Ashe, Eric            BAA                   14:45.87   2 
 27 # 2494 Davis, Stosh          Siena                 14:46.04   4 
 28 # 3377 Gardner, Charlie      Yale                  14:47.25   3 
 29 # 1447 Magin, Zach           Bates                 14:47.45   3 
 30 # 2508 Rautter, Michael      Siena                 14:48.70   4 
 31 # 1467 Erskine, Andrew       Battle Road           14:49.47   3 
 32 # 2435 O'Connor, Grant       RPI                   14:50.04   2 
 33 # 1864 Cross, Steven         Florida Stat          14:51.21   1 
 34 # 1707 Reid, Grayson         Christopher           14:51.54   1 
 35 # 2832 Roche, Dennis         Unattached            14:52.41   4 
 36 # 1871 Linton, Stanley       Florida Stat          14:52.60   2 
 37 # 2846 Toth, Thomas          Unattached            14:52.73   3 
 38 # 2093 Willingham, Aaron     Maine                 14:53.66   4 
 39 # 2946 Francia, Peter        Western Mass          14:54.82   4 
 40 # 1940 Golebiowski, Nich     Georgetown            14:59.38   2 
 41 # 1872 Murray, Tyson         Florida Stat          14:59.52   3 
 42 # 1798 Murphy, Patrick       Cornell               14:59.55   4 
 43 # 2613 Jorgensen, Matt       Suny Geneseo          15:02.66   4 
 44 # 1431 Colt, Henry           Bates                 15:05.10   4 
 45 # 1493 Hutchings, Daryn      Binghamton            15:05.48   5 
 46 # 1917 Creedon, Michael      GBTC                  15:08.55   5 
 47 # 2116 Rivas, Christophe     Marist                15:11.60   5 
 48 # 2295 Greenseich, Colin     Oswego State          15:13.91   3 
 49 # 2626 Tate, Jackson         Suny Geneseo          15:14.15   4 
 50 # 1465 Crowley, Brian        Battle Road           15:14.31   6 
 51 # 1506 Maher, Sawyer         Boston Colle          15:14.47   5 
 52 # 2659 Lemon, Nick           The Heartbre          15:14.75   4 
 53 # 2105 Johnson, Spencer      Marist                15:16.05   5 
 54 # 2035 Levine, Louis         Johns Hopkin          15:17.40   5 
 55 # 2033 Hickson, Oliver       Johns Hopkin          15:17.63   4 
 56 # 1453 Rowe, Stephen         Bates                 15:17.87   5 
 57 # 2437 Pisacano, Joe         RPI                   15:18.15   5 
 58 # 1915 Battoo, Christoph     GBTC                  15:18.71   6 
 59 # 1950 Karginov, Timofey     Hartbeat Tra          15:19.34   6 
 60 # 2492 Canavan, Andrew       Siena                 15:19.37   5 
 61 # 1934 Bloomer, Reilly       Georgetown            15:20.55   2 
 62 # 2557 Page, Evan            St. Lawrence          15:22.01   6 
 63 # 1848 Szuhaj, Benjamin      Dartmouth             15:22.73   3 
 64 # 2337 Berry, Kevin          Princeton             15:23.32   3 
 65 # 2088 Oscovitch, Matthe     Lock Haven U          15:24.03   6 
 66 # 1860 Thomas, Greg          Eastern               15:24.54   5 
 67 # 2025 Delahanty, Connor     Johns Hopkin          15:24.81   5 
 68 # 1484 Murphy, Cody          Bentley               15:25.22   7 
 69 # 2530 Woodward, Gavin       So. Conn. St          15:26.74   5 
 70 # 2427 Kloman, Jake          RPI                   15:28.19   7 
 71 # 2443 Turner, Austin        RPI                   15:29.78   6 
 72 # 2623 Sayre, Matthew        Suny Geneseo          15:31.15   7 
 73 # 2246 Condon, Daniel        Northeastern          15:31.62   5 
 74 # 2092 Terry, Jacob          Maine                 15:32.79   5 
 75 # 2482 Saint-Laurent, Ol     Saint-Lauren          15:32.90   6 
 76 # 2104 Hughes, Riley         Marist                15:33.07   6 
 77 # 2847 Weingart, Benjami     Unattached            15:33.20   5 
 78 # 2428 LaCourt, Erik         RPI                   15:35.81   6 
 79 # 2553 Mancuso, Logan        St. Lawrence          15:35.96   3 
 80 # 2511 Van Buskirk, Shau     Siena                 15:36.12   7 
 81 # 1519 Trigani, Colin        Boston Colle          15:36.56   6 
 82 # 1986 Hetherington, Ala     Hofstra               15:36.69   7 
 83 # 2826 Park, Calvin          Unattached            15:37.54   5 
 84 # 2628 Welch, Sean           Suny Geneseo          15:38.04   4 
 85 # 2601 Beasor, Colin         Suny Geneseo          15:39.62   7 
 86 # 2491 Canavan, Aidan        Siena                 15:39.91   7 
 87 # 2783 Darnell, Mike         Unattached            15:42.20   7 
 88 # 2516 Coleman, Jalen        So. Conn. St          15:42.56   5 
 89 # 2386 VanDerWilt, Erik      Ramapo                15:45.07   7 
 90 # 1509 Morris, Jack          Boston Colle          15:45.71   7 
 91 # 1922 Noyes, Jeffrey        GBTC                  15:48.99   7 
 92 # 2646 Gruters, Richard      TCNJ                  15:49.71   7 
 93 # 2085 Lewis, Michael        Lock Haven U          15:49.88   6 
 94 # 2086 Lorah, Danny          Lock Haven U          15:51.08   6 
 95 # 2327 Jenkins, Matthew      Plattsburgh           15:51.92   7 
 96 # 2657 Donnelly, Jordan      The Heartbre          15:53.77   3 
 97 # 2122 Strzelecki, Graha     Marist                15:55.10   7 
 98 # 2106 Kennedy, Michael      Marist                15:58.44   6 
 99 # 1919 LaMarre, Robert       GBTC                  16:02.35   7 
100 # 3415 Houle, Xavier         Zenix                 16:08.69   7 
101 # 2123 Weimann, Palmer       Marist                16:09.86   7 
102 # 3416 Plourde-Couture,      Zenix                 16:12.16   6 
103 # 2382 Geraghty, Quinn       Ramapo                16:13.60   7 
104 # 2149 Sava, John            Merrimack             16:23.27   6 
105 # 3439 Burill, Chris         Unattached            16:25.88   7 
106 # 2418 Davis, Jacob          RPI                   16:38.91   7 
107 # 2384 McCoy, William        Ramapo                16:41.09   6 
 -- # 1943 Salisbury, Jack       Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 -- # 2777 Carty, John Paul      Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- # 2761 Visokay, Adam         Unat-Syracus               DNF   1 
 -- # 2836 Sanca, Ruben          Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2670 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith H               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2850 Richards, Brian       Unattached                8.09Q  1 
  2 # 3379 Gomes, Paedyn         Yale                      8.15Q  3 
  3 # 1921 McFadden, D'Mahl      GBTC                      8.26Q  2 
  4 # 1631 Rogers, Bretram       Brown                     8.24q  3 
  5 # 1977 Valko, Mitch          Harvard                   8.29q  1 
  6 # 3365 Thomas, Oliver        WPI                       8.40q  2 
  7 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                   8.41q  1  8.405
  7 # 1541 Webster, Robie        Boston U.                 8.41q  2  8.405
  9 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                   8.42q  1 
 10 # 1617 Johnson, Kobina       Brown                     8.50   3  8.497
 11 # 2892 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                   8.50   2  8.498
 12 # 2210 Nkounkou, Joel        New Hampshir              8.53   1 
 13 # 2032 Guan, Charlie         Johns Hopkin              8.58   1 
 14 # 2604 Cutler, Austin        Suny Geneseo              8.60   3 
 15 # 3352 Gaziano, Fabian       WPI                       8.71   1  8.702
 16 # 2677 Mayer, Luke           Trinity                   8.71   3  8.705
 17 # 2720 Aiello, Cameron       Umass Lowell              8.74   2  8.731
 18 # 1668 Bartley Jr, Frank     Central Conn              8.74   2  8.735
 19 # 2429 Lawrence, Terrenc     RPI                       8.78   3  8.773
 20 # 2222 Barone, John          New Haven                 8.80   3  8.791
 20 # 3347 Bray, Mark            WPI                       8.80   2  8.791
 22 # 2424 Jonson, Alex          RPI                       8.81   3 
 23 # 2558 Stowe, Nathaniel      St. Lawrence              8.89   2 
 24 # 2405 Giuliano, Daniel      RIT                       8.99   1 
 25 # 2281 Richards, Mat         Northeastern              9.10   1 
 -- # 1386 Gilbert, Serge        American Int                FS   3 
 -- # 2539 Chu, Kevin            Sprinticity                 DQ   2  No honest effort
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2850 Richards, Brian       Unattached                7.93  
  2 # 3379 Gomes, Paedyn         Yale                      7.94  
  3 # 1921 McFadden, D'Mahl      GBTC                      8.08  
  4 # 1977 Valko, Mitch          Harvard                   8.09  
  5 # 3365 Thomas, Oliver        WPI                       8.34  
  6 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                   8.36  
  7 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                   8.44  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2570 Kaba, Dan             Stevens Inst              8.68   1 
  2 # 2381 Fisher, Dillon        Ramapo                    8.70   2 
  3 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin              8.72   1 
  4 # 2328 Kane, Jordan          Plattsburgh               8.80   1 
  5 # 1443 Kimpolo-Pene, Bea     Bates                     8.84   2 
  6 # 2915 Snide, DJ             Vermont                   8.86   2 
  7 # 1448 Marin, Kawai          Bates                     8.87   2 
  8 # 2743 Lamin, Fernando       Umass Lowell              8.89   1 
  9 # 3394 Shelley, Ben          Yale                      8.90   1 
 10 # 2957 Smith, Marcel         Wheaton (Mas              8.96   2 
 11 # 1993 Escada, Alexander     Holy Cross                9.02   2 
 12 # 2392 Malone, Matt          Regis (Mass.              9.04   1 
 13 # 2644 Gawe, Tana            TCNJ                      9.06   3 
 14 # 2666 Gahomera, Shammah     Thomas Colle              9.08   2 
 15 # 2543 Allman, Elijah        St. Lawrence              9.10   3 
 16 # 2548 Jannini, Mark         St. Lawrence              9.10   2 
 17 # 1655 Beauregard, Austi     Castleton Un              9.18   3 
 18 # 1912 Warner, Danny         Franklin Pie              9.20   3 
 19 # 1475 Catino, Antonio       Bentley                   9.23   2 
 20 # 1433 Coyne, Elijah         Bates                     9.27   3 
 21 # 2279 Puglia, Mark          Northeastern              9.36   3 
 22 # 1524 Biesma, Jason         Boston U.                 9.39   3 
 23 # 1743 Shuster, Augustus     Colby                     9.54   3 
 24 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive             10.61   3 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:11.14   1 
  2 Harvard  'A'                                        3:12.35   1 
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.39   1 
  4 Brown  'A'                                          3:14.46   1 
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:14.99   2 
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:15.28   2 
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.25   2 
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:16.58   3 
  9 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.53   4 
 10 Utica  'A'                                          3:18.10   7 
 11 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:18.49   4 
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:18.60   6 
 13 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.84   3 
 14 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.95   5 
 15 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:19.08   3 
 16 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:19.10   3 
 17 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:19.39   6 
 18 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.40   4 
 19 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:19.71   5 
 20 Northeastern  'B'                                   3:19.84   2 
 21 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.80   6 
 22 Brown  'B'                                          3:21.25   4 
 23 Rit  'A'                                            3:21.35   9 
 24 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:21.48   6 
 25 Yale  'B'                                           3:22.11   9 
 26 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:22.24   8 
 27 Harvard  'B'                                        3:22.25   5 
 28 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:22.42   8 
 29 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:22.85   8 
 30 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:23.20   9 
 31 Rpi  'A'                                            3:23.23   7 
 32 Vermont  'A'                                        3:23.24   7 
 33 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:23.49   5 
 34 Universite Laval  'A'                               3:23.60   7 
 35 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:23.61   6 
 36 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:24.12   8 
 37 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:24.50   8 
 38 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:24.69  11 
 39 Universite de Montreal  'A'                         3:25.02  11 
 40 Providence  'A'                                     3:25.14   9 
 41 Springfield  'A'                                    3:25.57  10 
 42 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:25.85  11 
 43 Sprinticity  'A'                                    3:26.53  10 
 44 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:26.66  10 
 45 Bentley  'A'                                        3:26.76  10 
 46 Tufts  'A'                                          3:27.10   9 
 47 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:28.22   7 
 48 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:29.18  11 
 49 Marist  'A'                                         3:30.95  12 
 50 Siena  'A'                                          3:33.23  12 
 51 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                3:36.15  12 
 52 Cortland St.  'C'                                   3:38.37  11 
 53 Marist  'B'                                         3:40.11  12 
 -- Marist  'C'                                             DNF  12 
 -- Harvard  'C'                                            DNF  10 
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   9:27.04  2015        Villanova University                      
                         J Williams, D Urshel, D solis, R Denault          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:48.46   1 
  2 Mit  'A'                                            9:54.23   1 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          9:54.92   1 
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:55.09   2 
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:55.65   1 
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:56.20   1 
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:56.64   1 
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:58.61   1 
  9 Williams  'A'                                       9:58.71   1 
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                            9:58.96   2 
 11 Rutgers  'B'                                        9:59.99   2 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:03.96   1 
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:07.50   2 
 14 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:07.76   2 
 15 Bates  'A'                                         10:07.83   1 
 16 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 10:14.62   2 
 17 Oswego State  'A'                                  10:31.07   2 
 18 Eastern  'A'                                       10:33.30   2 
 19 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:36.48   2 
 20 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  10:42.04   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   2.23m  2014        David Fajoyomi, Fordham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1620 Laudermilk, Ryan      Brown                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2760 Tonelli, Rino         Umass Lowell            J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2743 Lamin, Fernando       Umass Lowell             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3392 O'Neill, Spencer      Yale                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2458 Lorenzo, Jordan       Rutgers                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1763 Grosse, Benjamin      Connecticut             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1695 Ward, Marquis         Central Conn            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2727 Dolaher, Ian          Umass Lowell             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1855 Dale, DaShawn         Eastern                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1892 Ehrhardt, Jack        Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3355 Hoghaug, Brandon      WPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1997 Harton, Andre         Holy Cross              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3389 McCord, Keith         Yale                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1890 Boardman, Robert      Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2185 Bailey, Cole          NAPS                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2451 Crowle, Brennan       Rutgers                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 # 2907 Lynch, Will           Vermont                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1859 Szenczy, Aron         Eastern                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2248 DiMartino, Joseph     Northeastern             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1443 Kimpolo-Pene, Bea     Bates                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 1675 Gadson, Amaziah       Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 23 # 2027 Doolittle, Royal      Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1918 Fairfield, Corey      GBTC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2356 Bittner, Michael      Providence               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1524 Biesma, Jason         Boston U.                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 2449 Christie, Perry       Rutgers                     NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2433 Maxwell, Eddie        RPI                         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 1774 Scott, Safir          Connecticut                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2432 Maritato, Max         RPI                         NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1698 Williams, Jayson      Central Conn                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2754 Popusoi, Vladimir     Umass Lowell             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 3384 Laut, Austin          Yale                    J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1670 Borecki, Sam          Central Conn             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1754 Bergere, Ian          Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1765 Kasupski, Caleb       Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1773 Rusak, Samuel         Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1759 DeLuca, Marc          Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1764 Ives, Chandler        Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 # 2264 Kartz, Travis         Northeastern             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 3370 Brown, Kyle           Yale                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1969 Miller, Matthew       Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 # 2742 King, Heath           Umass Lowell             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1373 Curran, Zach          Alfred State             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2191 St. Helen, Chris      NAPS                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2562 Accardi, Andy         Stevens Inst             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2890 Chess, Andy           Vermont                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 2448 Brovero, Jarrod       Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2808 Latham, Morgan        Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1539 Saligman, Robert      Boston U.                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2803 kao, chanra           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2753 Popusoi, Silvian      Umass Lowell             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO   XX 
 20 # 2444 Vetere, Joseph        RPI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 2002 Puntasecca, Chris     Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 2431 Maddry, Conor         RPI                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1680 Hopwood, Jeremy       Central Conn             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2956 Robbins, Johnny       Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1417 Van Leeuwen, Crai     Apex Vaultin                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 1778 Torney, Jordan        Connecticut                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1542 Young, Douglas        Boston U.                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1687 Perrett, Gordon       Central Conn                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1737 Hilton, Michael       Colby                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 2430 Lopez Haas, Pavel     RPI                         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1427 Anderson, Garrett     Bates                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2224 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   7.98m  2016        Damar Forbes, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2784 Darrow, Kyle          Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  7.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2469 Tella, Tobi           Rutgers                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 # 2210 Nkounkou, Joel        New Hampshir             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.97m  FOUL  6.90m  6.67m  6.60m
  4 # 1683 Lang, Mike            Central Conn             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.77m  6.90m  6.73m  6.75m  6.90m  6.93m
  5 # 2464 Paul, Jairus          Rutgers                  6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.87m  ND  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL
  6 # 3395 Shih, Jimmy           Yale                     6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.65m  6.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 # 2471 Warren, Patrick       Rutgers                  6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.58m  6.65m  6.32m  6.41m  6.45m  6.68m
  8 # 2045 Su, Matthew           Johns Hopkin            J6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.14m  6.60m  6.60m  6.49m  6.52m  6.68m
  9 # 1774 Scott, Safir          Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.54m  6.63m  ND  ND  6.24m  6.50m
 10 # 1736 Gibson, James         Colby                    6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.10m  6.59m  6.60m  6.51m  6.55m  6.27m
 11 # 1553 Brawer, Reid          Bowdoin                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      5.89m  6.53m  6.33m         
 12 # 3348 DeVine, Jack          WPI                      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.44m  6.52m  6.46m         
 12 # 1392 Steele, Keyran        American Int             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  ND  FOUL         
 12 # 2560 White, Gordon         St. Lawrence             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.42m  6.52m         
 15 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.18m  6.42m  6.34m         
 16 # 1695 Ward, Marquis         Central Conn             6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.91m  6.40m  FOUL         
 17 # 1672 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  5.66m  6.37m         
 18 # 3357 Kopellas, William     WPI                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.29m           
 19 # 2745 McHugh, Timothy       Umass Lowell             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.16m  6.06m  6.28m         
 20 # 1904 Pierre-Canel, Rin     Franklin Pie             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.02m  6.19m         
 20 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.12m  5.99m         
 22 # 1861 Wildermuth, Evan      Eastern                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  ND  6.24m         
 23 # 1993 Escada, Alexander     Holy Cross               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m         
 24 # 1577 McDonald, Henry       Brandeis                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.00m  FOUL         
 24 # 3388 Mansson, Carl         Yale                     6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.09m  6.11m  FOUL         
 26 # 1763 Grosse, Benjamin      Connecticut              6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  ND           
 27 # 1892 Ehrhardt, Jack        Franklin Pie             5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m         
 27 # 1858 Sainvil, Frantzy      Eastern                  5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.75m  ND  5.99m         
 29 # 2653 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                     5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  ND  ND         
 29 # 2227 Johnson, Justin       New Haven                5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 # 1694 Walker, Evan          Central Conn             5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  PASS         
 32 # 2281 Richards, Mat         Northeastern             5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL         
 33 # 2032 Guan, Charlie         Johns Hopkin             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 33 # 2239 Garcia, Esteban       Next Level A             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 35 # 2664 Bowen, Zenawi         Thomas Colle             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND         
 36 # 2000 Piepergerdes, Gab     Holy Cross               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 37 # 2279 Puglia, Mark          Northeastern             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  ND         
 38 # 2941 Padula, Dan           Wentworth                5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  ND  ND         
 39 # 2771 Binkowitz, Chris      Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  ND         
 -- # 2575 Moninghoff, Adam      Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2568 Jefferson, Brian      Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1958 Daniel, Lorenzo       Harvard                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2912 Parasky, Alex         Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   16.38m  2016        Ron Woodley, Adidas Garden State TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2469 Tella, Tobi           Rutgers                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.11m  15.38m  15.25m  14.82m  13.65m  15.55m
  2 # 1618 Katz, Jason           Brown                   15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.95m  15.03m  14.75m  15.15m
  3 # 2823 Nesbitt, Samora       Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.90m  15.00m
  4 # 2818 Meyer, Patrick        Unattached              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.91m  12.93m  14.93m  14.73m  FOUL  14.97m
  5 # 2464 Paul, Jairus          Rutgers                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.28m  14.08m  14.63m  14.78m
  6 # 2445 Vitagliano, Matt      RPI                     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.61m  14.64m  14.56m  14.51m  14.59m  14.52m
  7 # 3395 Shih, Jimmy           Yale                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      12.53m  14.37m  14.16m  FOUL  14.37m  14.46m
  8 # 1858 Sainvil, Frantzy      Eastern                 14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.33m  14.17m  13.59m  13.82m  13.52m  PASS
  9 # 2880 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.73m  13.86m  14.12m  14.03m  13.48m  13.84m
 10 # 2460 Mial, Jaquan          Rutgers                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 11 # 2283 Robakiewicz, Kurt     Northeastern            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.32m  13.80m  13.48m         
 12 # 2905 Lindsey, Elias        Vermont                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.46m  13.45m  13.60m         
 13 # 1904 Pierre-Canel, Rin     Franklin Pie            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  13.46m         
 14 # 1510 Oduro, Michael        Boston Colle            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.44m         
 14 # 2027 Doolittle, Royal      Johns Hopkin            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.98m  13.10m  13.44m         
 16 # 1780 Uzzell, Nile          Connecticut             13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m         
 17 # 2449 Christie, Perry       Rutgers                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
 18 # 1678 Glymph, Trevor        Central Conn            13.05m   42-09.75 
      11.94m  13.05m  12.50m         
 18 # 1736 Gibson, James         Colby                   13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.34m  13.05m  FOUL         
 20 # 2653 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                    12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.45m  12.26m         
 21 # 2575 Moninghoff, Adam      Stevens Inst            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.45m         
 22 # 1458 Stotz, Caleb          Bates                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.22m  11.93m         
 23 # 1672 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 # 2227 Johnson, Justin       New Haven               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1636 Touma, Paul           Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1507 McKenzie, Avery       Boston Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2912 Parasky, Alex         Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1861 Wildermuth, Evan      Eastern                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2267 Kim, Ryan             Northeastern            17.66m   57-11.25 
      16.66m  17.45m  17.49m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
  2 # 2272 Mellusi, Eric         Northeastern            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.48m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2198 Astle, Zachary        New Hampshir            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.90m  15.83m  15.63m  16.06m  15.44m  15.97m
  4 # 2270 McKeough, Spencer     Northeastern            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.73m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  15.98m
  5 # 2731 Fiorello, John        Umass Lowell            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.14m  15.44m  15.76m  15.85m
  6 # 1755 Brady, Matthew        Connecticut             15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL
  7 # 1587 DeYoung, Tony         Brockport St            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.21m  14.71m  15.35m  15.25m  15.24m  15.63m
  8 # 2213 Ritzo, Nicholas       New Hampshir            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.12m  FOUL  15.10m  15.20m  15.15m
  9 # 2874 Heedram, Keanu        Utica                   15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
 10 # 2878 Mosher, Tyler         Utica                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.39m  FOUL  15.16m         
 10 # 1637 Ward, Noah            Brown                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 # 1608 Despinasse, Nigel     Brown                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.40m  15.10m         
 13 # 1562 Pietro, John          Bowdoin                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.30m  FOUL  15.00m         
 14 # 1933 Bjerk, Bryan          Georgetown              14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  14.72m         
 15 # 1775 Stueber, Todd         Connecticut             14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.75m  14.70m  FOUL         
 16 # 2740 Kerrigan, Ryan        Umass Lowell            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  14.46m         
 17 # 1374 Kemsley, Paul         Alfred State            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  14.18m  FOUL         
 18 # 2973 Herweyer, Magnus      Williams                14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.47m         
 19 # 1598 Rapone, Gunner        Brockport St            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.01m  13.00m  14.38m         
 20 # 1953 Allison, Gunnar       Harvard                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 # 2441 Shapiro, Mark         RPI                     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.34m  13.53m  13.79m         
 22 # 1599 Rizzo, Rick           Brockport St            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.25m  FOUL         
 23 # 1588 Faulise, Matt         Brockport St            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.53m  13.29m         
 24 # 2066 Belle, Clinton        Liu Brooklyn            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m           
 25 # 2572 Krute, Nicholas       Stevens Inst            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m         
 26 # 2233 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven               13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.32m         
 26 # 2911 O'Connor, Shane       Vermont                 13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  13.21m  13.25m         
 28 # 1601 Thomas, Mark          Brockport St            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.30m         
 29 # 1556 Donovan, Michael      Bowdoin                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.72m  13.26m  FOUL         
 30 # 1682 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 # 1376 Prethus, Anders       Alfred State            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.06m  12.73m  12.92m         
 32 # 2395 Pelleteri, Frank      Regis (Mass.            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.77m         
 33 # 1679 Godfrey, Jack         Central Conn            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.37m  FOUL         
 34 # 1656 Larmie, Tayler        Castleton Un            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.23m  12.55m  FOUL         
 34 # 2391 LaFlamme, Dan         Regis (Mass.            12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m         
 36 # 1902 Murray, Peter         Franklin Pie            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 # 1658 Rainville, Morgan     Castleton Un            12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.60m  12.01m  12.39m         
 38 # 1531 Lockwood, Clint       Boston U.               12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL         
 39 # 2545 Danaher, Kevin        St. Lawrence            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 # 1659 Talbot, Brodie        Castleton Un            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 -- # 1589 Fleming, John         Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 3381 Hoops, Jacob          Yale                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2544 Babcock, Dylan        St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1592 Johnson, Christia     Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   21.99m  2015        Justin Welch, Findlay                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2215 Shanahan, Michael     New Hampshir            21.69m   71-02.00 
      21.38m  21.41m  21.65m  FOUL  FOUL  21.69m
  2 # 1632 Russell, Owen         Brown                   19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  19.29m
  3 # 2272 Mellusi, Eric         Northeastern            18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.20m  FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL
  4 # 2200 Brogioli, Eric        New Hampshir            18.07m   59-03.50 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.53m  17.48m  FOUL
  5 # 2257 Fugere, Connor        Northeastern            17.82m   58-05.75 
      16.70m  16.31m  17.07m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL
  6 # 1436 Fakorede, Adedire     Bates                   17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.30m  17.28m  17.00m  17.63m  17.59m  FOUL
  7 # 2202 Chapman, Jonathan     New Hampshir            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.10m  16.83m  16.18m  16.63m  FOUL  16.66m
  8 # 2228 Kandolin, Michael     New Haven               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
  9 # 2258 Gray, Giovanni        Northeastern            16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 2544 Babcock, Dylan        St. Lawrence            16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  16.21m  FOUL         
 11 # 1776 Thompson, Cameron     Connecticut             16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  15.96m         
 12 # 2216 Speidel, Edward       New Hampshir            16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.20m  16.24m  FOUL         
 13 # 2083 Disbrow, Marcus       Lock Haven U            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  15.73m         
 14 # 1374 Kemsley, Paul         Alfred State            16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.00m  16.12m           
 15 # 1589 Fleming, John         Brockport St            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.29m  FOUL         
 16 # 1953 Allison, Gunnar       Harvard                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.61m  15.67m  FOUL         
 17 # 2199 Aubin, Cullen         New Hampshir            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.17m  15.43m         
 18 # 2565 Dimock, Parker        Stevens Inst            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.35m         
 19 # 2233 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven               15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL         
 20 # 1592 Johnson, Christia     Brockport St            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.29m         
 21 # 1964 Judge, Jason          Harvard                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.98m  14.50m  15.26m         
 22 # 1441 Harrington, Tyler     Bates                   15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.13m  14.06m  15.25m         
 23 # 1376 Prethus, Anders       Alfred State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      12.92m  14.40m  15.12m           
 24 # 2580 Yersin, Cody          Stevens Inst            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  13.86m         
 25 # 1598 Rapone, Gunner        Brockport St            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.09m  14.00m  14.79m         
 26 # 1588 Faulise, Matt         Brockport St            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.65m         
 27 # 1606 Coppolino, Michae     Brown                   14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.49m         
 28 # 1599 Rizzo, Rick           Brockport St            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  12.97m  14.36m         
 29 # 2236 Swaine, Dillon        New Haven               14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 # 1435 Endean, Thomas        Bates                   14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.42m  FOUL  14.09m         
 31 # 2579 Truong, Brandon       Stevens Inst            14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.77m  13.40m  14.02m         
 32 # 1452 Rex, John             Bates                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.08m  13.12m  13.95m         
 33 # 1656 Larmie, Tayler        Castleton Un            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.36m  13.91m  FOUL         
 34 # 2391 LaFlamme, Dan         Regis (Mass.            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.95m  13.42m  12.65m         
 35 # 2441 Shapiro, Mark         RPI                     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 # 2576 Raziano, John         Stevens Inst            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  13.10m         
 37 # 1449 Marino, Dan           Bates                   12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.22m  12.84m  FOUL         
 38 # 1455 Smith, Zack           Bates                   12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.52m  12.16m  12.35m         
 39 # 1375 Perlino, Dylan        Alfred State            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 # 2545 Danaher, Kevin        St. Lawrence            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL         
 41 # 1601 Thomas, Mark          Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.40m  11.02m  10.97m         
 42 # 1959 Donhauser, Wesley     Harvard                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m         
 43 # 2979 Miller, Mykel         Williams                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 # 1682 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 45 # 2388 Garner, Taylor        Regis (Mass.            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1430 Campbell, Zack        Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Women's Basketball Senior Day Video Recap (2/24/2018)
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Senior Day Video Recap (2/24/2018)
Men's Lacrosse Patriot League Opener Hype
Men's Lacrosse
Men's Lacrosse Patriot League Opener Hype
Women's Ice Hockey NEWHA Tournament Hype Video
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey NEWHA Tournament Hype Video