UNH April 7 Results

Holy Cross Athletics
Lancer Timing Services					   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 University of New Hampshire - 4/7/2018                  
                             Outdoor Season Opener                             
                          University of New Hampshire                          
                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    12.18   4.4  1   9   
  2 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    12.32   4.4  1   7   
  3 Magnuson, Lauren          JR Maine                    12.40   4.4  1   6   
  4 Hill, Cassidy             SO Maine                    12.47   4.4  1   5   
  5 Bourque, Kristen          JR New Hampshire            12.73   4.4  1   4   
  6 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               12.81   2.6  2   3   
  7 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    12.99   2.6  2 
  8 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    13.21   2.6  2 
  9 Gazzola, Marisa           SO New Hampshire            13.80   2.6  2   2   
 10 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                    13.80   1.1  3 
 11 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                    14.25   1.1  3 
 12 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    14.40   1.1  3 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Cassidy             SO Maine                    26.07  -0.5  1   9   
  2 Holowachuk, Chloe         FR New Hampshire            27.01  -0.5  1   7   
  3 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    27.86  -0.5  1   6   
  4 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    28.27  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Gazzola, Marisa           SO New Hampshire            28.40   1.7  3   4   
  6 Mahoney, Kristen          FR Colby                    28.50   1.2  2 
  7 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                    28.65   1.2  2 
  8 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                    29.51   1.2  2 
  9 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                    29.57   1.7  3 
 10 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    29.97   1.7  3 
 11 Willard, Kendall          FR Maine                    30.18   1.2  2   3   
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Catherine   FR Maine                  1:01.33   1   9   
  2 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                  1:01.63   1   7   
  3 Redwood, Elisabeth        SO Maine                  1:01.76   1   6   
  4 Holowachuk, Chloe         FR New Hampshire          1:02.19   2   5   
  5 Moss, Brianne             SO New Hampshire          1:02.39   1   4   
  6 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                  1:02.46   1   3   
  7 Conti, Gina               JR New Hampshire          1:02.91   2 
  8 Mulville, Hailey          FR Holy Cross             1:03.20   1   2   
  9 Kageleiry, Caroline       FR New Hampshire          1:03.77   2 
 10 Brady, Lauren             JR New Hampshire          1:04.31   2 
 11 Brown, DanaRose           JR New Hampshire          1:04.76   2 
 12 Tolman, Katherine         FR New Hampshire          1:05.92   2 
 13 Wogelius, Emily           FR Holy Cross             1:06.06   3   1   
 14 Coddington, Sydney        FR Holy Cross             1:07.68   3 
 15 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                  1:08.15   3 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimball, Hannah           SR New Hampshire          2:19.78   1   9   
  2 Tanner, Tiffany           SO Maine                  2:20.24   1   7   
  3 Chavey, Helen             JR Colby                  2:22.73   1   6   
  4 Biddle, Brit              JR Colby                  2:22.76   1   5   
  5 Sungsuwan, Ahlin          SR Maine                  2:24.15   1   4   
  6 O'Halloran, Kelly         SR Holy Cross             2:25.34   1   3   
  7 Mackinnon, Marina         FR Holy Cross             2:25.82   1   2   
  8 Fanning, Lydia            SO Colby                  2:27.29   1 
  9 Kievman, MJ               SO Colby                  2:28.49   1 
 10 Berube, Rebecca           SO Colby                  2:28.60   2 
 11 Nee, Christina            JR Holy Cross             2:28.82   2 
 12 Guilbo, Katherine         JR Holy Cross             2:29.53   1 
 13 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                  2:30.30   1 
 14 Walsh, Alyson             FR Holy Cross             2:31.30   2 
 15 Larkin, Elizabeth         FR Holy Cross             2:33.92   1 
 16 Sefransky, Mae            FR Colby                  2:34.27   2 
 17 Kurzweil, Charlotte       SO Holy Cross             2:37.42   2 
 18 Demming, Kaitlyn          SO Colby                  2:37.61   2 
 19 Piermattei, Anna          FR Colby                  2:38.73   2 
 20 Spector, Ellie            FR Colby                  2:49.09   2 
 21 Fernandez, Sarah          JR Colby                  2:55.75   2 
 
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret       SO New Hampshire          4:46.91    9   
  2 Brandon, Madeleine        SO New Hampshire          4:52.36    7   
  3 Farren, Kayla             JR New Hampshire          4:56.40  
  4 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                  5:02.26    6   
  5 Stang, Shannon            JR New Hampshire          5:05.38  
  6 Wyman, Alison             SO Maine                  5:08.62    5   
  7 Conery, Michaella         SO New Hampshire          5:08.89  
  8 Buco, Madalyne            FR Holy Cross             5:09.35    4   
  9 Mahoney, Caroline         FR New Hampshire          5:11.01  
 10 Gioia, Gabrielle          FR Holy Cross             5:19.16    3   
 11 Tremblay, Sonia           SO Colby                  5:32.48    2   
 12 Fernandez, Sarah          JR Colby                  5:35.04  
 
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret       SO New Hampshire         10:21.73    9   
  2 Gorman, Sophia            FR Colby                 10:27.46    7   
  3 McArdle, Allison          SO Holy Cross            10:37.23    6   
  4 Saulter, Kaitlin          SR Maine                 10:41.84    5   
  5 Quigley, Madeline         SO New Hampshire         10:43.84    4   
  6 Sansing, Morgan           SO New Hampshire         10:45.48  
  7 Lombardo, Elizabeth       SR Holy Cross            10:45.81    3   
  8 Graves, Elizabeth         FR Holy Cross            10:46.54  
  9 Hanlon, Claire            FR Holy Cross            10:48.96  
 10 Barretto, Cayla           FR New Hampshire         10:53.78  
 11 Howard, Cassandra         SR Maine                 11:04.58    2   
 12 Jourdain, Emma            FR Maine                 11:08.31  
 13 Devereux, Althea          FR New Hampshire         11:18.53  
 14 Jordan, Mackenzie         FR Holy Cross            11:20.53  
 15 Gardner, Faith            JR Maine                 11:20.90  
 16 Gardner, Hope             JR Maine                 11:30.47  
 17 Sullivan, Haley           FR Holy Cross            11:31.91  
 18 Keohane, Kerri            JR Holy Cross            11:34.50  
 19 de Vries, Mary            JR New Hampshire         11:54.70  
 20 Hunt, Sara                FR Maine                 11:57.81  
 21 Macolini, Kate            SO Maine                 12:03.87  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Virga, Maria              FR New Hampshire            15.04   2.3  1   9   
  2 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               15.13   2.3  1   7   
  3 Zamarra, Victoria         SR Holy Cross               15.42   2.3  1   6   
  4 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross               15.52   2.3  1 
  5 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross               16.31   2.3  1 
  6 O'Sullivan, Kathryn       FR Holy Cross               17.00   2.3  1 
  7 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    17.17   1.5  2   5   
  8 Heenan, Kate              SR Holy Cross               17.52   1.5  2 
  9 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    17.74   1.5  2   4   
 10 McDonald, Sydney          FR Holy Cross               17.81   1.5  2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glode, Emileigh           JR New Hampshire          1:06.62   1   9   
  2 Torchia, Brittany         SO Maine                  1:08.10   1   7   
  3 Hayes, Emma               FR Holy Cross             1:08.13   2   6   
  4 Zamarra, Victoria         SR Holy Cross             1:09.70   1   5   
  5 Virga, Maria              FR New Hampshire          1:10.99   1   4   
  6 Bouvier, Riemke           FR Holy Cross             1:11.20   1 
  7 Weigang, Abigail          JR Maine                  1:11.32   1   3   
  8 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Maine                  1:13.21   2 
 -- Sinko, Danielle           FR New Hampshire              DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Erin              SR Holy Cross            12:13.50    9   
  2 Christian, Alexandra      SO Holy Cross            12:23.54    7   
  3 Haywood, Sophia           FR Holy Cross            12:37.64  
  4 Riley, Catie              FR Colby                 12:51.37    6   
  5 Richter, Camden           FR Holy Cross            13:06.15  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                            49.52    9   
     1) Clachar, Ariel JR               2) Hill, Cassidy SO               
     3) Magnuson, Lauren JR             4) Schumann, Anna FR              
  2 Colby  'A'                                            50.84    7   
     1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR        2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Friedland, Sara JR             
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                    51.24    6   
     1) Holowachuk, Chloe FR            2) Bourque, Kristen JR            
     3) Orlacchio, Carly SR             4) Glode, Emileigh JR             
  4 Colby  'B'                                            52.97  
     1) Leonard, Rachel JR              2) Bannon, Margaret FR            
     3) Vallee, Kaylie FR               4) Mahoney, Kristen FR            
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          4:05.67    9   
     1) Friedland, Sara JR              2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Leonard, Rachel JR              4) Giles, Margaret SR             
  2 Maine  'A'                                          4:07.81    7   
     1) Christiansen, Catherine FR      2) Redwood, Elisabeth SO          
     3) Torchia, Brittany SO            4) Tanner, Tiffany SO             
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:11.29    6   
     1) Mackinnon, Marina FR            2) O'Halloran, Kelly SR           
     3) Mulville, Hailey FR             4) Bouvier, Riemke FR             
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:13.51    5   
     1) Moss, Brianne SO                2) Kimball, Hannah SR             
     3) Kageleiry, Caroline FR          4) Conery, Michaella SO           
  5 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:20.13  
     1) Guilbo, Katherine JR            2) Nee, Christina JR              
     3) Buco, Madalyne FR               4) Coddington, Sydney FR          
  6 Colby  'B'                                          4:22.46  
     1) Chavey, Helen JR                2) Biddle, Brit JR                
     3) Fanning, Lydia SO               4) Kievman, MJ SO                 
  7 Colby  'C'                                          4:34.68  
     1) O'Hara, Emma SO                 2) Bannon, Margaret FR            
     3) Vallee, Kaylie FR               4) Mahoney, Kristen FR            
  8 Colby  'D'                                          4:41.42  
     1) Piermattei, Anna FR             2) Sefransky, Mae FR              
     3) Berube, Rebecca SO              4) Spector, Ellie FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Grace            FR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00   9   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Sydney          FR Holy Cross              J1.55m    5-01.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ueland, Elena             FR Maine                   J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sinko, Danielle           FR New Hampshire            1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 Stietzel, Jessica         SR Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Turlla, Vasiliqi          SO Maine                   J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christa            FR Holy Cross               3.42m   11-02.50   9   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Lenentine, Taylor         JR Maine                    3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Howes, Natalie            SO New Hampshire            3.12m   10-02.75   5.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Sabrina         JR New Hampshire            3.12m   10-02.75   5.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Scher, Alexa              FR Colby                    2.97m    9-09.00   4   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sansoucie, Mikaella       SO Maine                   J2.97m    9-09.00   3   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hoffman, Jordan           FR New Hampshire            2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Wallace, Olivia           JR Maine                       NH            
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clachar, Ariel            JR Maine                    5.59m   1.9  18-04.25   9   
     5.59m(1.9) FOUL(4.3) 5.43m(1.3) 5.27m(1.9) 5.49m(4.1) 5.57m(3.6)
  2 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross               5.32m   3.0  17-05.50   7   
     5.32m(3.0) 5.16m(3.9) 5.01m(1.2) FOUL(3.9) 5.05m(4.2) 5.19m(2.1)
  3 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               5.16m   3.5  16-11.25   6   
     5.16m(3.5) 4.79m(2.8) 4.82m(2.4) 5.11m(2.9) 4.84m(5.2) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    5.12m   2.2  16-09.75   5   
     5.10m(1.5) 5.08m(2.4) 5.05m(3.8) 4.96m(3.4) 5.12m(2.2) 4.78m(2.6)
  5 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross               5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.6) 5.01m(2.9) 3.63m(2.9) 5.05m(3.4) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(4.4)
  6 Orlacchio, Carly          SR New Hampshire            4.98m   3.8  16-04.25   4   
     4.98m(3.8) 4.92m(5.2) FOUL(2.5) 4.88m(2.8) 4.76m(1.0) PASS     
  7 Schumann, Anna            FR Maine                    4.75m   2.2  15-07.00   3   
     4.75m(2.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kukulski, Kendra          SO New Hampshire            4.74m   4.3  15-06.75   2   
     FOUL(2.9) 4.74m(4.3) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.6) 4.55m(2.3) FOUL(4.2)
  9 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    4.47m   4.4  14-08.00   1   
     4.47m(4.4) 4.45m(2.6) 4.24m(2.4)         
 10 Willard, Kendall          FR Maine                    4.21m   1.6  13-09.75 
     FOUL(4.5) 4.21m(1.6) FOUL(4.9)         
 11 Carignan, Abbey           FR Maine                    3.36m   3.2  11-00.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 3.36m(3.2) FOUL(4.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Anna            FR Maine                   10.93m   1.9  35-10.50   9   
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.4) 10.81m(3.5) FOUL(2.4) 10.93m(1.9)
  2 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross              10.62m   3.0  34-10.25   7   
     10.22m(3.8) 10.51m(4.2) 10.53m(2.5) 10.62m(3.0) FOUL(4.4) 10.32m(3.9)
  3 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross              10.43m   3.8  34-02.75   6   
     10.02m(3.7) 10.13m(4.0) 10.38m(5.2) 10.43m(3.8) 10.36m(3.9) 10.40m(1.1)
  4 Nash, Katherine           SR New Hampshire           10.37m   2.1  34-00.25   5   
     10.13m(3.0) 10.37m(2.1) 10.26m(6.0) FOUL(3.4) 9.80m(2.7) 10.16m(1.6)
  5 Vallee, Kaylie            FR Colby                   10.24m   3.1  33-07.25   4   
     FOUL(2.8) 10.13m(4.4) 10.17m(2.6) 9.87m(3.1) FOUL(1.9) 10.24m(3.1)
  6 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   10.03m   3.2  32-11.00   3   
     9.86m(2.6) 10.03m(3.2) 10.01m(3.6) 9.73m(3.6) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Meghan          SO UMass Lowell            11.86m   38-11.00   9   
      11.73m  10.54m  11.86m  11.12m  11.54m  FOUL
  2 McFarlane, Jasmine        FR UMass Lowell            11.65m   38-02.75   7   
      11.27m  11.01m  11.43m  11.65m  FOUL  10.21m
  3 Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                   11.15m   36-07.00   6   
      10.41m  10.86m  10.71m  10.63m  10.63m  11.15m
  4 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                   11.08m   36-04.25   5   
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   11.05m   36-03.00   4   
      10.40m  11.05m  9.71m  9.90m  10.50m  10.14m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wernig, Emily             SR New Hampshire           39.55m     129-09   9   
      35.08m  35.15m  39.55m  37.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           SO New Hampshire           35.92m     117-10   7   
      34.15m  33.72m  35.92m  FOUL  35.54m  28.12m
  3 Attaya, Victoria          JR Holy Cross              35.08m     115-01   6   
      FOUL  30.73m  FOUL  34.59m  28.19m  35.08m
  4 Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                   32.92m     108-00   5   
      29.33m  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.92m  FOUL
  5 McFarlane, Jasmine        FR UMass Lowell            32.82m     107-08   4   
      31.78m  31.38m  32.82m  31.27m  FOUL  30.07m
  6 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                   32.65m     107-01   3   
      FOUL  30.55m  FOUL  32.65m  31.07m  32.51m
  7 Arguin, Jenna             SO New Hampshire           31.51m     103-04 
      30.40m  26.53m  FOUL  31.51m  30.47m  31.15m
  8 Jackson, Laura            SR New Hampshire           30.89m     101-04 
      30.89m  FOUL  FOUL  29.69m  30.13m  30.73m
  9 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              29.39m      96-05   2   
      FOUL  29.39m  FOUL         
 10 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   27.46m      90-01   1   
      26.69m  27.46m  25.85m         
 11 Overturf, Tuuli           FR Maine                   26.05m      85-05 
      25.14m  20.95m  26.05m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fayard, Allison           FR Maine                   43.39m     142-04   9   
      43.39m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  37.27m
  2 Mullen, Mary              SR New Hampshire           39.83m     130-08   7   
      39.32m  39.83m  37.00m  38.75m  39.19m  39.15m
  3 Attaya, Victoria          JR Holy Cross              39.81m     130-07   6   
      37.85m  37.00m  38.25m  38.22m  39.81m  38.20m
  4 Jackson, Laura            SR New Hampshire           38.59m     126-07   5   
      FOUL  36.91m  37.50m  37.86m  38.59m  36.36m
  5 Richards, Meghan          SO UMass Lowell            37.84m     124-02   4   
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL  36.09m  35.57m  FOUL
  6 Overturf, Tuuli           FR Maine                   34.94m     114-07   3   
      32.17m  FOUL  FOUL  34.94m  FOUL  31.00m
  7 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              31.56m     103-06   2   
      30.82m  29.40m  FOUL  31.34m  30.96m  31.56m
 -- Wernig, Emily             SR New Hampshire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howes, Natalie            SO New Hampshire           35.23m     115-07   9   
      35.23m  33.02m  31.09m  31.64m  FOUL  31.96m
  2 Greenawalt, Kayla         JR Maine                   33.75m     110-09   7   
      31.94m  32.91m  33.75m  31.36m  32.63m  33.66m
  3 Orlacchio, Carly          SR New Hampshire           33.53m     110-00   6   
      27.04m  30.04m  28.93m  28.47m  27.72m  33.53m
  4 Colbert, Alyssa           SO New Hampshire           33.32m     109-04 
      32.27m  32.80m  33.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Toback, Alexandra         FR New Hampshire           32.80m     107-07 
      27.40m  32.80m  32.56m  30.33m  30.99m  28.28m
  6 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              32.62m     107-00   5   
      32.62m  30.74m  28.81m  FOUL  30.49m  27.27m
  7 Degone, Briaana           JR Maine                   32.12m     105-04   4   
      FOUL  29.52m  31.11m  31.54m  25.81m  32.12m
  8 Kramer, Autumn            JR New Hampshire           31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  26.18m  26.37m  28.90m  29.59m  30.07m
  9 Levenson, Arianna         SO Maine                   30.94m     101-06 
      30.29m  FOUL  30.10m  FOUL  30.50m  30.94m
 10 Letourneau, Kiana         FR Maine                   28.85m      94-08 
      28.85m  27.20m  27.01m         
 11 Williams, Tyler           SO Colby                   26.92m      88-04   3   
      22.42m  26.92m  20.06m         
 12 Kaplan, Zoe               FR New Hampshire           20.57m      67-06 
      19.54m  20.57m  18.66m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maine                      166        2) New Hampshire             165   
    3) Holy Cross                 145        4) Colby                     130   
    5) UMass Lowell                24                                           

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Men's Ice Hockey
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
2018 Football Golf Outing
Football
2018 Football Golf Outing