UNH April 7 Results

Holy Cross Athletics
Lancer Timing Services					   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 University of New Hampshire - 4/7/2018                  
                             Outdoor Season Opener                             
                          University of New Hampshire                          
                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    12.18   4.4  1   9   
  2 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    12.32   4.4  1   7   
  3 Magnuson, Lauren          JR Maine                    12.40   4.4  1   6   
  4 Hill, Cassidy             SO Maine                    12.47   4.4  1   5   
  5 Bourque, Kristen          JR New Hampshire            12.73   4.4  1   4   
  6 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               12.81   2.6  2   3   
  7 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    12.99   2.6  2 
  8 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    13.21   2.6  2 
  9 Gazzola, Marisa           SO New Hampshire            13.80   2.6  2   2   
 10 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                    13.80   1.1  3 
 11 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                    14.25   1.1  3 
 12 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    14.40   1.1  3 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Cassidy             SO Maine                    26.07  -0.5  1   9   
  2 Holowachuk, Chloe         FR New Hampshire            27.01  -0.5  1   7   
  3 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    27.86  -0.5  1   6   
  4 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    28.27  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Gazzola, Marisa           SO New Hampshire            28.40   1.7  3   4   
  6 Mahoney, Kristen          FR Colby                    28.50   1.2  2 
  7 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                    28.65   1.2  2 
  8 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                    29.51   1.2  2 
  9 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                    29.57   1.7  3 
 10 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    29.97   1.7  3 
 11 Willard, Kendall          FR Maine                    30.18   1.2  2   3   
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Catherine   FR Maine                  1:01.33   1   9   
  2 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                  1:01.63   1   7   
  3 Redwood, Elisabeth        SO Maine                  1:01.76   1   6   
  4 Holowachuk, Chloe         FR New Hampshire          1:02.19   2   5   
  5 Moss, Brianne             SO New Hampshire          1:02.39   1   4   
  6 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                  1:02.46   1   3   
  7 Conti, Gina               JR New Hampshire          1:02.91   2 
  8 Mulville, Hailey          FR Holy Cross             1:03.20   1   2   
  9 Kageleiry, Caroline       FR New Hampshire          1:03.77   2 
 10 Brady, Lauren             JR New Hampshire          1:04.31   2 
 11 Brown, DanaRose           JR New Hampshire          1:04.76   2 
 12 Tolman, Katherine         FR New Hampshire          1:05.92   2 
 13 Wogelius, Emily           FR Holy Cross             1:06.06   3   1   
 14 Coddington, Sydney        FR Holy Cross             1:07.68   3 
 15 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                  1:08.15   3 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimball, Hannah           SR New Hampshire          2:19.78   1   9   
  2 Tanner, Tiffany           SO Maine                  2:20.24   1   7   
  3 Chavey, Helen             JR Colby                  2:22.73   1   6   
  4 Biddle, Brit              JR Colby                  2:22.76   1   5   
  5 Sungsuwan, Ahlin          SR Maine                  2:24.15   1   4   
  6 O'Halloran, Kelly         SR Holy Cross             2:25.34   1   3   
  7 Mackinnon, Marina         FR Holy Cross             2:25.82   1   2   
  8 Fanning, Lydia            SO Colby                  2:27.29   1 
  9 Kievman, MJ               SO Colby                  2:28.49   1 
 10 Berube, Rebecca           SO Colby                  2:28.60   2 
 11 Nee, Christina            JR Holy Cross             2:28.82   2 
 12 Guilbo, Katherine         JR Holy Cross             2:29.53   1 
 13 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                  2:30.30   1 
 14 Walsh, Alyson             FR Holy Cross             2:31.30   2 
 15 Larkin, Elizabeth         FR Holy Cross             2:33.92   1 
 16 Sefransky, Mae            FR Colby                  2:34.27   2 
 17 Kurzweil, Charlotte       SO Holy Cross             2:37.42   2 
 18 Demming, Kaitlyn          SO Colby                  2:37.61   2 
 19 Piermattei, Anna          FR Colby                  2:38.73   2 
 20 Spector, Ellie            FR Colby                  2:49.09   2 
 21 Fernandez, Sarah          JR Colby                  2:55.75   2 
 
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret       SO New Hampshire          4:46.91    9   
  2 Brandon, Madeleine        SO New Hampshire          4:52.36    7   
  3 Farren, Kayla             JR New Hampshire          4:56.40  
  4 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                  5:02.26    6   
  5 Stang, Shannon            JR New Hampshire          5:05.38  
  6 Wyman, Alison             SO Maine                  5:08.62    5   
  7 Conery, Michaella         SO New Hampshire          5:08.89  
  8 Buco, Madalyne            FR Holy Cross             5:09.35    4   
  9 Mahoney, Caroline         FR New Hampshire          5:11.01  
 10 Gioia, Gabrielle          FR Holy Cross             5:19.16    3   
 11 Tremblay, Sonia           SO Colby                  5:32.48    2   
 12 Fernandez, Sarah          JR Colby                  5:35.04  
 
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret       SO New Hampshire         10:21.73    9   
  2 Gorman, Sophia            FR Colby                 10:27.46    7   
  3 McArdle, Allison          SO Holy Cross            10:37.23    6   
  4 Saulter, Kaitlin          SR Maine                 10:41.84    5   
  5 Quigley, Madeline         SO New Hampshire         10:43.84    4   
  6 Sansing, Morgan           SO New Hampshire         10:45.48  
  7 Lombardo, Elizabeth       SR Holy Cross            10:45.81    3   
  8 Graves, Elizabeth         FR Holy Cross            10:46.54  
  9 Hanlon, Claire            FR Holy Cross            10:48.96  
 10 Barretto, Cayla           FR New Hampshire         10:53.78  
 11 Howard, Cassandra         SR Maine                 11:04.58    2   
 12 Jourdain, Emma            FR Maine                 11:08.31  
 13 Devereux, Althea          FR New Hampshire         11:18.53  
 14 Jordan, Mackenzie         FR Holy Cross            11:20.53  
 15 Gardner, Faith            JR Maine                 11:20.90  
 16 Gardner, Hope             JR Maine                 11:30.47  
 17 Sullivan, Haley           FR Holy Cross            11:31.91  
 18 Keohane, Kerri            JR Holy Cross            11:34.50  
 19 de Vries, Mary            JR New Hampshire         11:54.70  
 20 Hunt, Sara                FR Maine                 11:57.81  
 21 Macolini, Kate            SO Maine                 12:03.87  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Virga, Maria              FR New Hampshire            15.04   2.3  1   9   
  2 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               15.13   2.3  1   7   
  3 Zamarra, Victoria         SR Holy Cross               15.42   2.3  1   6   
  4 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross               15.52   2.3  1 
  5 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross               16.31   2.3  1 
  6 O'Sullivan, Kathryn       FR Holy Cross               17.00   2.3  1 
  7 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    17.17   1.5  2   5   
  8 Heenan, Kate              SR Holy Cross               17.52   1.5  2 
  9 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    17.74   1.5  2   4   
 10 McDonald, Sydney          FR Holy Cross               17.81   1.5  2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glode, Emileigh           JR New Hampshire          1:06.62   1   9   
  2 Torchia, Brittany         SO Maine                  1:08.10   1   7   
  3 Hayes, Emma               FR Holy Cross             1:08.13   2   6   
  4 Zamarra, Victoria         SR Holy Cross             1:09.70   1   5   
  5 Virga, Maria              FR New Hampshire          1:10.99   1   4   
  6 Bouvier, Riemke           FR Holy Cross             1:11.20   1 
  7 Weigang, Abigail          JR Maine                  1:11.32   1   3   
  8 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Maine                  1:13.21   2 
 -- Sinko, Danielle           FR New Hampshire              DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Erin              SR Holy Cross            12:13.50    9   
  2 Christian, Alexandra      SO Holy Cross            12:23.54    7   
  3 Haywood, Sophia           FR Holy Cross            12:37.64  
  4 Riley, Catie              FR Colby                 12:51.37    6   
  5 Richter, Camden           FR Holy Cross            13:06.15  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                            49.52    9   
     1) Clachar, Ariel JR               2) Hill, Cassidy SO               
     3) Magnuson, Lauren JR             4) Schumann, Anna FR              
  2 Colby  'A'                                            50.84    7   
     1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR        2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Friedland, Sara JR             
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                    51.24    6   
     1) Holowachuk, Chloe FR            2) Bourque, Kristen JR            
     3) Orlacchio, Carly SR             4) Glode, Emileigh JR             
  4 Colby  'B'                                            52.97  
     1) Leonard, Rachel JR              2) Bannon, Margaret FR            
     3) Vallee, Kaylie FR               4) Mahoney, Kristen FR            
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          4:05.67    9   
     1) Friedland, Sara JR              2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Leonard, Rachel JR              4) Giles, Margaret SR             
  2 Maine  'A'                                          4:07.81    7   
     1) Christiansen, Catherine FR      2) Redwood, Elisabeth SO          
     3) Torchia, Brittany SO            4) Tanner, Tiffany SO             
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:11.29    6   
     1) Mackinnon, Marina FR            2) O'Halloran, Kelly SR           
     3) Mulville, Hailey FR             4) Bouvier, Riemke FR             
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:13.51    5   
     1) Moss, Brianne SO                2) Kimball, Hannah SR             
     3) Kageleiry, Caroline FR          4) Conery, Michaella SO           
  5 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:20.13  
     1) Guilbo, Katherine JR            2) Nee, Christina JR              
     3) Buco, Madalyne FR               4) Coddington, Sydney FR          
  6 Colby  'B'                                          4:22.46  
     1) Chavey, Helen JR                2) Biddle, Brit JR                
     3) Fanning, Lydia SO               4) Kievman, MJ SO                 
  7 Colby  'C'                                          4:34.68  
     1) O'Hara, Emma SO                 2) Bannon, Margaret FR            
     3) Vallee, Kaylie FR               4) Mahoney, Kristen FR            
  8 Colby  'D'                                          4:41.42  
     1) Piermattei, Anna FR             2) Sefransky, Mae FR              
     3) Berube, Rebecca SO              4) Spector, Ellie FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Grace            FR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00   9   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Sydney          FR Holy Cross              J1.55m    5-01.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ueland, Elena             FR Maine                   J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sinko, Danielle           FR New Hampshire            1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 Stietzel, Jessica         SR Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Turlla, Vasiliqi          SO Maine                   J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christa            FR Holy Cross               3.42m   11-02.50   9   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Lenentine, Taylor         JR Maine                    3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Howes, Natalie            SO New Hampshire            3.12m   10-02.75   5.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Sabrina         JR New Hampshire            3.12m   10-02.75   5.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Scher, Alexa              FR Colby                    2.97m    9-09.00   4   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sansoucie, Mikaella       SO Maine                   J2.97m    9-09.00   3   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hoffman, Jordan           FR New Hampshire            2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Wallace, Olivia           JR Maine                       NH            
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clachar, Ariel            JR Maine                    5.59m   1.9  18-04.25   9   
     5.59m(1.9) FOUL(4.3) 5.43m(1.3) 5.27m(1.9) 5.49m(4.1) 5.57m(3.6)
  2 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross               5.32m   3.0  17-05.50   7   
     5.32m(3.0) 5.16m(3.9) 5.01m(1.2) FOUL(3.9) 5.05m(4.2) 5.19m(2.1)
  3 Liebers, Mimi             SO Holy Cross               5.16m   3.5  16-11.25   6   
     5.16m(3.5) 4.79m(2.8) 4.82m(2.4) 5.11m(2.9) 4.84m(5.2) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    5.12m   2.2  16-09.75   5   
     5.10m(1.5) 5.08m(2.4) 5.05m(3.8) 4.96m(3.4) 5.12m(2.2) 4.78m(2.6)
  5 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross               5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.6) 5.01m(2.9) 3.63m(2.9) 5.05m(3.4) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(4.4)
  6 Orlacchio, Carly          SR New Hampshire            4.98m   3.8  16-04.25   4   
     4.98m(3.8) 4.92m(5.2) FOUL(2.5) 4.88m(2.8) 4.76m(1.0) PASS     
  7 Schumann, Anna            FR Maine                    4.75m   2.2  15-07.00   3   
     4.75m(2.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kukulski, Kendra          SO New Hampshire            4.74m   4.3  15-06.75   2   
     FOUL(2.9) 4.74m(4.3) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.6) 4.55m(2.3) FOUL(4.2)
  9 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    4.47m   4.4  14-08.00   1   
     4.47m(4.4) 4.45m(2.6) 4.24m(2.4)         
 10 Willard, Kendall          FR Maine                    4.21m   1.6  13-09.75 
     FOUL(4.5) 4.21m(1.6) FOUL(4.9)         
 11 Carignan, Abbey           FR Maine                    3.36m   3.2  11-00.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 3.36m(3.2) FOUL(4.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Anna            FR Maine                   10.93m   1.9  35-10.50   9   
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.4) 10.81m(3.5) FOUL(2.4) 10.93m(1.9)
  2 Purtell, Jillian          SO Holy Cross              10.62m   3.0  34-10.25   7   
     10.22m(3.8) 10.51m(4.2) 10.53m(2.5) 10.62m(3.0) FOUL(4.4) 10.32m(3.9)
  3 Gensler, Taylor           SO Holy Cross              10.43m   3.8  34-02.75   6   
     10.02m(3.7) 10.13m(4.0) 10.38m(5.2) 10.43m(3.8) 10.36m(3.9) 10.40m(1.1)
  4 Nash, Katherine           SR New Hampshire           10.37m   2.1  34-00.25   5   
     10.13m(3.0) 10.37m(2.1) 10.26m(6.0) FOUL(3.4) 9.80m(2.7) 10.16m(1.6)
  5 Vallee, Kaylie            FR Colby                   10.24m   3.1  33-07.25   4   
     FOUL(2.8) 10.13m(4.4) 10.17m(2.6) 9.87m(3.1) FOUL(1.9) 10.24m(3.1)
  6 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   10.03m   3.2  32-11.00   3   
     9.86m(2.6) 10.03m(3.2) 10.01m(3.6) 9.73m(3.6) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Meghan          SO UMass Lowell            11.86m   38-11.00   9   
      11.73m  10.54m  11.86m  11.12m  11.54m  FOUL
  2 McFarlane, Jasmine        FR UMass Lowell            11.65m   38-02.75   7   
      11.27m  11.01m  11.43m  11.65m  FOUL  10.21m
  3 Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                   11.15m   36-07.00   6   
      10.41m  10.86m  10.71m  10.63m  10.63m  11.15m
  4 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                   11.08m   36-04.25   5   
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   11.05m   36-03.00   4   
      10.40m  11.05m  9.71m  9.90m  10.50m  10.14m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wernig, Emily             SR New Hampshire           39.55m     129-09   9   
      35.08m  35.15m  39.55m  37.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           SO New Hampshire           35.92m     117-10   7   
      34.15m  33.72m  35.92m  FOUL  35.54m  28.12m
  3 Attaya, Victoria          JR Holy Cross              35.08m     115-01   6   
      FOUL  30.73m  FOUL  34.59m  28.19m  35.08m
  4 Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                   32.92m     108-00   5   
      29.33m  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.92m  FOUL
  5 McFarlane, Jasmine        FR UMass Lowell            32.82m     107-08   4   
      31.78m  31.38m  32.82m  31.27m  FOUL  30.07m
  6 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                   32.65m     107-01   3   
      FOUL  30.55m  FOUL  32.65m  31.07m  32.51m
  7 Arguin, Jenna             SO New Hampshire           31.51m     103-04 
      30.40m  26.53m  FOUL  31.51m  30.47m  31.15m
  8 Jackson, Laura            SR New Hampshire           30.89m     101-04 
      30.89m  FOUL  FOUL  29.69m  30.13m  30.73m
  9 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              29.39m      96-05   2   
      FOUL  29.39m  FOUL         
 10 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   27.46m      90-01   1   
      26.69m  27.46m  25.85m         
 11 Overturf, Tuuli           FR Maine                   26.05m      85-05 
      25.14m  20.95m  26.05m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fayard, Allison           FR Maine                   43.39m     142-04   9   
      43.39m  FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  37.27m
  2 Mullen, Mary              SR New Hampshire           39.83m     130-08   7   
      39.32m  39.83m  37.00m  38.75m  39.19m  39.15m
  3 Attaya, Victoria          JR Holy Cross              39.81m     130-07   6   
      37.85m  37.00m  38.25m  38.22m  39.81m  38.20m
  4 Jackson, Laura            SR New Hampshire           38.59m     126-07   5   
      FOUL  36.91m  37.50m  37.86m  38.59m  36.36m
  5 Richards, Meghan          SO UMass Lowell            37.84m     124-02   4   
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL  36.09m  35.57m  FOUL
  6 Overturf, Tuuli           FR Maine                   34.94m     114-07   3   
      32.17m  FOUL  FOUL  34.94m  FOUL  31.00m
  7 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              31.56m     103-06   2   
      30.82m  29.40m  FOUL  31.34m  30.96m  31.56m
 -- Wernig, Emily             SR New Hampshire             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vanacore, Sarah           FR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bergeron, Rachel          SR Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howes, Natalie            SO New Hampshire           35.23m     115-07   9   
      35.23m  33.02m  31.09m  31.64m  FOUL  31.96m
  2 Greenawalt, Kayla         JR Maine                   33.75m     110-09   7   
      31.94m  32.91m  33.75m  31.36m  32.63m  33.66m
  3 Orlacchio, Carly          SR New Hampshire           33.53m     110-00   6   
      27.04m  30.04m  28.93m  28.47m  27.72m  33.53m
  4 Colbert, Alyssa           SO New Hampshire           33.32m     109-04 
      32.27m  32.80m  33.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Toback, Alexandra         FR New Hampshire           32.80m     107-07 
      27.40m  32.80m  32.56m  30.33m  30.99m  28.28m
  6 Grinnell, Emily           SO Holy Cross              32.62m     107-00   5   
      32.62m  30.74m  28.81m  FOUL  30.49m  27.27m
  7 Degone, Briaana           JR Maine                   32.12m     105-04   4   
      FOUL  29.52m  31.11m  31.54m  25.81m  32.12m
  8 Kramer, Autumn            JR New Hampshire           31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  26.18m  26.37m  28.90m  29.59m  30.07m
  9 Levenson, Arianna         SO Maine                   30.94m     101-06 
      30.29m  FOUL  30.10m  FOUL  30.50m  30.94m
 10 Letourneau, Kiana         FR Maine                   28.85m      94-08 
      28.85m  27.20m  27.01m         
 11 Williams, Tyler           SO Colby                   26.92m      88-04   3   
      22.42m  26.92m  20.06m         
 12 Kaplan, Zoe               FR New Hampshire           20.57m      67-06 
      19.54m  20.57m  18.66m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maine                      166        2) New Hampshire             165   
    3) Holy Cross                 145        4) Colby                     130   
    5) UMass Lowell                24                                           

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
2017-18 Year in Review
Athletics
2017-18 Year in Review
Sick 'Saders
Athletics
Sick 'Saders
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype
Baseball
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype