Holy Cross Crusaders -  College of the Holy Cross Official Athletic Site

Nassaney Invitational 2018

Holy Cross Athletics
Events
Men's Events	Women's Events
College Men 8K JV	College Woman 5K JV
College Men 8K Varsity	College Women 5K Varsity
College Men 8K JV Team Scores
Teams

Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
Northeastern
2:14:18	26:51	16	1	2	3	4	6	8	 
2	
Assumption
2:21:42	28:20	50	7	9	10	11	13	 	 
3	
Bryant
2:25:51	29:10	62	5	12	14	15	16	 	 
College Men 8K JV Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Jarnagin, Zachary	FR-1	Northeastern	5:18.1	26:20.6	1
2	Flanagan, Stephen	SO-2	Northeastern	5:19.4	26:27.1	2
3	Hurgoi, Anthony	FR-1	Northeastern	5:23.5	26:47.6	3
4	McNinch, Tucker	SR-4	Northeastern	5:24.0	26:50.3	4
5	Avery, Bodie	FR-1	Bryant	5:31.9	27:29.5	5
6	Braz, Shane	FR-1	Stonehill	5:35.8	27:48.8	 
7	Novak, Luke	JR-3	Northeastern	5:36.6	27:52.9	6
8	Conlan, Sean	SO-2	Stonehill	5:36.9	27:54.4	 
9	Cardozo, Ryan	JR-3	Assumption	5:37.3	27:56.4	7
10	Kelly, Christopher	FR-1	Stonehill	5:38.2	28:00.9	 
11	Read, Douglas	FR-1	Northeastern	5:38.8	28:03.5	8
12	Fossas, Elijah	SR-4	Assumption	5:39.6	28:07.6	9
13	Kennedy, Evan	FR-1	Stonehill	5:40.2	28:10.7	 
14	Davis, Matthew	SO-2	Assumption	5:42.2	28:20.7	10
15	Coughlin, Dermot	JR-3	Assumption	5:43.4	28:26.3	11
16	Carpenter, Ian	FR-1	Bryant	5:46.3	28:40.9	12
17	Brackett, Riley	FR-1	Assumption	5:48.4	28:51.3	13
18	Tilton, Jonathan	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:49.7	28:57.8	 
19	Shakespeare, Christopher	JR-3	Holy Cross	5:54.6	29:22.4	 
20	Doughty, Luke	JR-3	Holy Cross	5:54.9	29:23.8	 
21	Wrenn, Christopher	JR-3	Bryant	5:55.1	29:24.6	14
22	Tucker, Aidan	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:56.5	29:31.7	 
23	Suita, Joseph	SR-4	Bryant	5:59.9	29:48.7	15
24	Klotz, Justin	JR-3	Sacred Heart	6:01.6	29:57.1	 
25	Bittrich, William	FR-1	Bryant	6:07.9	30:28.1	16
College Woman 5K JV Team Scores
Teams

Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
Boston College
1:31:39	18:19	15	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
2	
Holy Cross
1:39:40	19:56	54	8	10	11	12	13	14	16
3	
Sacred Heart
1:42:20	20:28	78	9	15	17	18	19	21	22
4	
Assumption
1:46:53	21:22	118	20	23	24	25	26	27	 
College Woman 5K JV Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Smith, Kayla	FR-1	Boston College	5:48.1	18:02.6	1
2	Oeser, Anna	FR-1	Boston College	5:48.3	18:03.1	2
3	Clermont, Nicole	FR-1	Boston College	5:48.5	18:03.8	3
4	Barry, Caroline	FR-1	Boston College	5:59.7	18:38.5	4
5	Stanwood, Katherine	FR-1	Boston College	6:03.9	18:51.5	5
6	Kane, Emily	FR-1	Boston College	6:07.1	19:01.7	6
7	Criscuolo, Emily	FR-1	Boston College	6:10.9	19:13.3	7
8	Ruane, Hannah	FR-1	Boston College	6:14.8	19:25.5	 
9	Anderle, Sophia	SO-2	Stonehill	6:16.2	19:29.8	 
10	Walsh, Alyson	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:16.7	19:31.5	8
11	Cutillo, Jacqueline	SR-4	Stonehill	6:18.1	19:35.9	 
12	Patterson, Tia	SR-4	Boston College	6:18.5	19:37.1	 
13	Wayss, Danika	JR-3	Stonehill	6:19.7	19:40.8	 
14	McClelland, Caroline	FR-1	Boston College	6:20.0	19:41.8	 
15	Baker, Isabel	SR-4	Stonehill	6:21.0	19:44.8	 
16	Wilder, Bonnie	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:22.4	19:49.1	9
17	Cass, Katherine	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:23.5	19:52.6	10
18	Guilbo, Katherine	SR-4	Holy Cross	6:25.8	19:59.8	11
19	Harrington, Jacqueline	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:27.0	20:03.3	12
20	Pileika, Deana	JR-3	Holy Cross	6:30.2	20:13.3	13
21	Hanlon, Claire	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:30.8	20:15.3	14
22	Vega, Gabrielle	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:31.0	20:15.8	15
23	Hoelscher, Grace	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:32.1	20:19.3	16
24	Kurzweil, Charlotte	JR-3	Holy Cross	6:32.4	20:20.3	 
25	Keohane, Kerri	SR-4	Holy Cross	6:37.7	20:36.6	 
26	Mongomery, Kathyrn	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:39.9	20:43.5	 
27	Dupuis, Sarah	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:40.3	20:44.7	17
28	Fountain, Kimberly	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:40.4	20:45.1	18
29	Thibodeau, Brenna	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:40.7	20:45.9	19
30	Ashworth, Morgan	FR-1	Assumption	6:41.2	20:47.6	20
31	Pirkl, Anna	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:42.9	20:52.8	21
32	Mannino, Danielle	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:44.9	20:59.1	22
33	Larkin, Elizabeth	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:45.9	21:02.1	 
34	Connolly, Emma	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:47.1	21:06.1	 
35	McNamara, Katy(Alison)	JR-3	Holy Cross	6:50.3	21:15.9	 
36	Norman, Emily	JR-3	Assumption	6:51.9	21:20.8	23
37	O'Shaugnessy, Mary Kate	JR-3	Assumption	6:52.6	21:23.0	24
38	Ushchak, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	6:54.1	21:27.9	25
39	Manzanares, Jennifer	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:54.2	21:28.1	 
40	Lock, Kierstin	SO-2	Bryant	6:57.2	21:37.3	 
41	Haywood, Sophia	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:57.4	21:38.1	 
42	Dorais, Leia	FR-1	Assumption	7:02.7	21:54.6	26
43	Rondeau, Carly	SO-2	Sacred Heart	7:03.5	21:56.8	 
44	Polak, Alicia	JR-3	Assumption	7:05.2	22:02.3	27
45	Finnigan, Riley	FR-1	Sacred Heart	7:09.7	22:16.3	 
46	Ciesluk, Kaylin	SO-2	Sacred Heart	7:15.6	22:34.6	 
47	Goyette, Elizabeth	SO-2	Bryant	7:20.1	22:48.7	 
48	Dos Santos, Gabriela	FR-1	Sacred Heart	8:32.1	26:32.4	 
College Women 5K Varsity Team Scores
Teams

Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
Boston College
1:29:53	17:58	24	1	2	4	6	11	13	16
2	
Northeastern
1:32:52	18:34	75	5	9	10	19	32	40	55
3	
Holy Cross
1:34:12	18:50	111	3	18	24	31	35	38	45
4	
Sacred Heart
1:34:34	18:54	112	14	15	20	26	37	42	50
5	
Stonehill
1:35:24	19:04	128	21	22	23	28	34	36	43
6	
Central Connecticut
1:35:56	19:11	171	8	17	46	47	53	69	 
7	
Assumption
1:36:43	19:20	189	12	27	44	52	54	63	64
8	
Rhode Island
1:37:19	19:27	208	29	33	41	49	56	57	59
9	
Bryant
1:39:22	19:52	241	7	39	58	67	70	74	 
10	
Wagner
1:39:06	19:49	245	25	30	60	62	68	71	72
11	
LIU Brooklyn
1:44:34	20:54	324	48	51	73	75	77	79	 
12	
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:47:36	21:31	346	61	65	66	76	78	80	81
College Women 5K Varsity Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Raftis, Kylee	SO-2	Boston College	5:38.2	17:31.8	1
2	Duca, Paige	JR-3	Boston College	5:44.4	17:51.1	2
3	Gasparrini, Jenna	JR-3	Holy Cross	5:44.9	17:52.7	3
4	Hayes, Delia	SR-4	Boston College	5:45.3	17:53.8	4
5	Wise, Louiza	JR-3	Northeastern	5:45.5	17:54.3	5
6	White, Lauren	SO-2	Boston College	5:49.8	18:07.6	6
7	Sullivan, Jacklyn	JR-3	Bryant	5:51.5	18:13.1	7
8	Rafter, Angelia	SO-2	Central Connecticut	5:51.8	18:13.9	8
9	Foote, Bridget	SO-2	Northeastern	5:54.3	18:21.8	9
10	Cortina, Camila	SR-4	Northeastern	5:55.6	18:25.9	10
11	DeLoreto, Katherine	SO-2	Boston College	5:56.8	18:29.7	11
12	Marston, Kialeigh	JR-3	Assumption	5:57.4	18:31.4	12
13	Sliney, Colleen	SO-2	Boston College	5:57.4	18:31.5	13
14	Thorne, Jacqueline	JR-3	Sacred Heart	5:57.8	18:32.7	14
15	Connelly, Tara	SR-4	Sacred Heart	5:59.1	18:36.6	15
16	Burns, Alison	SO-2	Boston College	5:59.3	18:37.4	16
17	Flynn, Anna	JR-3	Boston College	5:59.5	18:37.8	 
18	Brawner, Megan	SO-2	Central Connecticut	6:02.9	18:48.4	17
19	McArdle, Allison	JR-3	Holy Cross	6:03.2	18:49.4	18
20	Holway, Louise	SO-2	Northeastern	6:06.4	18:59.3	19
21	Cary, Emma	SR-4	Sacred Heart	6:06.7	19:00.3	20
22	Cyr, Makenzie	SR-4	Stonehill	6:06.8	19:00.7	21
23	Curtin, Samantha	SO-2	Stonehill	6:07.1	19:01.6	22
24	Freeman, Alyssa	JR-3	Stonehill	6:07.2	19:01.8	23
25	Foley, Emily	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:07.8	19:03.6	24
26	Carney, Sara	JR-3	Wagner	6:08.2	19:04.9	25
27	Weiss, Olivia	JR-3	Sacred Heart	6:08.5	19:06.1	26
28	Corbett, Grace	FR-1	Assumption	6:08.7	19:06.7	27
29	Martin, Jessica	JR-3	Boston College	6:09.3	19:08.4	 
30	Kennedy, Isabella	FR-1	Stonehill	6:09.4	19:08.7	28
31	McNulty, Katie	SR-4	Rhode Island	6:09.4	19:08.7	29
32	Liell, Vivian	SO-2	Wagner	6:09.5	19:09.1	30
33	Maynard, Sophia	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:10.3	19:11.6	31
34	Walak, Kelsey	SO-2	Northeastern	6:10.3	19:11.6	32
35	Bertholon, Camille	JR-3	Rhode Island	6:10.4	19:11.9	33
36	O'Keefe, Siobhan	FR-1	Stonehill	6:10.6	19:12.4	34
37	Davis, Paige	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:11.6	19:15.5	35
38	Erhard, Rebecca	FR-1	Stonehill	6:11.8	19:16.1	36
39	Kattman, Gaelyn	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:12.8	19:19.3	37
40	Halloran, Michaela	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:12.8	19:19.4	38
41	Gens, Haley	FR-1	Bryant	6:12.9	19:19.7	39
42	Piccolo, Amy	SR-4	Northeastern	6:14.3	19:24.0	40
43	Treanor, Una	FR-1	Rhode Island	6:14.9	19:25.8	41
44	De Lucia, Bianca	JR-3	Sacred Heart	6:15.4	19:27.4	42
45	McCann, Sydney	FR-1	Assumption	6:15.6	19:28.1	44
46	Higgins, Kelly	JR-3	Stonehill	6:15.6	19:28.1	43
47	Graves, Elizabeth	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:15.7	19:28.3	45
48	Koufos, Emily	FR-1	Holy Cross	6:16.1	19:29.7	 
49	Marvin, Sarah	SR-4	Boston College	6:16.3	19:30.3	 
50	Dana, Ashley	FR-1	Central Connecticut	6:16.7	19:31.3	46
51	Chesters, Sabrina	SO-2	Central Connecticut	6:17.1	19:32.5	47
52	Higgins, Kacie	JR-3	Stonehill	6:18.4	19:36.6	 
53	Jean Louis, Esther	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	6:18.5	19:37.0	48
54	Charron, Sabrina	FR-1	Rhode Island	6:18.6	19:37.4	49
55	Kimball, Delaney	JR-3	Sacred Heart	6:19.2	19:39.1	50
56	Northup, Sarah	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	6:20.0	19:41.7	51
57	Novack, Tressa	SO-2	Assumption	6:20.1	19:42.1	52
58	Mason, Claire	FR-1	Stonehill	6:20.9	19:44.4	 
59	Callahan, Jordan	JR-3	Stonehill	6:21.3	19:45.8	 
60	Rodriguez, Kiley	FR-1	Central Connecticut	6:23.0	19:51.1	53
61	SLINSKEY, MEGHAN		Assumption	6:24.4	19:55.4	54
62	Schneidewind, Hannah	FR-1	Northeastern	6:24.4	19:55.4	55
63	Thayer, Bailey	JR-3	Rhode Island	6:24.5	19:55.7	56
64	Grazia, Saige	SR-4	Rhode Island	6:25.2	19:57.8	57
65	Gioia, Gabrielle	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:25.8	19:59.6	 
66	Freeman, Sarah	FR-1	Bryant	6:25.9	20:00.0	58
67	Hughes, Kaylen	FR-1	Rhode Island	6:26.0	20:00.4	59
68	Santorelli, Allison	JR-3	Wagner	6:27.0	20:03.6	60
69	Kipkorir, Sylvia	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:27.3	20:04.4	61
70	Pitarresi, Lauren	SO-2	Wagner	6:28.1	20:06.9	62
71	Kelly, Brigit	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:28.5	20:08.0	 
72	Kuhns, Lauren	FR-1	Assumption	6:29.1	20:10.0	63
73	Richter, Camden	SO-2	Holy Cross	6:30.2	20:13.3	 
74	Wargo, Ashley	FR-1	Assumption	6:32.5	20:20.7	64
75	Bugara, Grace	SO-2	Northeastern	6:33.4	20:23.3	 
76	Lee, Chelsea	JR-3	Rhode Island	6:34.1	20:25.4	 
77	Kaiser, Angela	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6:35.5	20:29.9	 
78	Jepkogei, Stella	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:36.8	20:33.9	65
79	Searles, Jade	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:38.4	20:39.1	66
80	Ayres, Julia	FR-1	Bryant	6:38.6	20:39.4	67
81	Ducharme, Ashley	JR-3	Wagner	6:39.6	20:42.5	68
82	Voke, Danielle	SR-4	Northeastern	6:40.8	20:46.3	 
83	Arsenault, Kelly	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:41.8	20:49.4	 
84	Amato, Sara	SR-4	Assumption	6:44.4	20:57.4	 
85	Accetura , Kailyn	SO-2	Central Connecticut	6:45.2	20:59.9	69
86	Meizen, Caroline	SO-2	Bryant	6:48.6	21:10.6	70
87	Sorilla, Jordan	SO-2	Wagner	6:48.6	21:10.8	71
88	Elder, Alexandra	JR-3	Wagner	6:51.1	21:18.4	72
89	Coleman, Cayla	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	6:52.8	21:23.8	73
90	Napoli, Gabrielle	SO-2	Rhode Island	6:53.0	21:24.3	 
91	Campise, Breann	JR-3	Bryant	6:53.4	21:25.4	74
92	Deboise, Zaahira	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	6:57.7	21:38.9	75
93	Lewis, Jazmyn	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	7:08.5	22:12.6	76
94	Reyes, Stephanie	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7:08.8	22:13.4	77
95	Griffith, Danielle	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	7:45.2	24:06.6	78
96	Burton, Ashton	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7:49.8	24:20.8	79
97	Coimbra, Gabriela	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	8:02.7	25:01.0	80
98	Collins, Moira	JR-3	Rhode Island	8:05.7	25:10.4	 
99	Charles, Gabrielle	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	8:24.1	26:07.7	81
College Men 8K Varsity Team Scores
Teams

Rank	Team name	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	
Northeastern
2:07:28	25:29	36	2	5	7	10	12	13	15
2	
Central Connecticut
2:08:26	25:41	72	3	4	8	22	35	64	67
3	
Boston College
2:08:55	25:47	84	1	18	20	21	24	25	29
4	
Stonehill
2:10:37	26:07	119	16	17	23	31	32	38	39
5	
Rhode Island
2:11:36	26:19	135	11	14	26	40	44	47	58
6	
Wagner
2:12:48	26:33	161	6	9	42	51	53	57	65
7	
Holy Cross
2:13:51	26:46	198	27	28	41	50	52	55	56
8	
Assumption
2:14:05	26:49	201	33	34	43	45	46	48	49
9	
Bryant
2:14:17	26:51	205	19	30	37	59	60	62	66
10	
Sacred Heart
2:19:30	27:54	282	36	54	61	63	68	69	70
11	
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:37:58	31:35	365	71	72	73	74	75	76	 
College Men 8K Varsity Individual Results
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Burke, Sean	SR-4	Boston College	4:59.4	24:48.0	1
2	Romano, Dan	SR-4	Northeastern	5:02.0	25:00.7	2
3	Norstrom, Alex	SR-4	Central Connecticut	5:02.4	25:02.7	3
4	Piotto, Roberto	JR-3	Central Connecticut	5:05.3	25:16.9	4
5	Dickson, Carmeron	JR-3	Northeastern	5:06.9	25:24.9	5
6	Thorstein, Trausti	FR-1	Wagner	5:08.6	25:33.8	6
7	Keller, Brian	SO-2	Northeastern	5:08.7	25:34.1	7
8	Grudzwick, Richard	JR-3	Central Connecticut	5:08.8	25:34.5	8
9	Besselink, Jonathan	JR-3	Wagner	5:09.4	25:37.8	9
10	Schaefer, Matthew	FR-1	Northeastern	5:10.4	25:42.5	10
11	Maguire, Joseph	JR-3	Rhode Island	5:10.4	25:42.5	11
12	Garbier, James	SR-4	Northeastern	5:11.3	25:46.8	12
13	Korczynski, Alexander	FR-1	Northeastern	5:11.5	25:47.8	13
14	Celico, Nick	SR-4	Rhode Island	5:11.9	25:49.7	14
15	Clay, Eric	SO-2	Northeastern	5:12.4	25:52.4	15
16	Taxter, Lucas	SR-4	Stonehill	5:12.8	25:54.5	16
17	Demeule, Alex	SR-4	Stonehill	5:13.5	25:57.7	17
18	Faddis, Kyle	SO-2	Boston College	5:13.8	25:59.3	18
19	Dolan, Jason	FR-1	Bryant	5:14.0	26:00.5	19
20	Maher, Sawyer	SR-4	Boston College	5:14.2	26:01.4	20
21	Ritchie, Ian	JR-3	Boston College	5:14.2	26:01.5	21
22	Taubl, Charles	SO-2	Central Connecticut	5:14.4	26:02.4	22
23	Dowd, Riley	SR-4	Stonehill	5:14.8	26:04.5	23
24	Osipow, Ben	SR-4	Boston College	5:14.9	26:05.0	24
25	Ruffing, Ben	SO-2	Boston College	5:15.1	26:05.9	25
26	Gralton, Connor	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:15.3	26:06.7	26
27	Kumamoto, Corey	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:15.7	26:08.8	27
28	Leland, Joseph	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:16.3	26:12.0	28
29	Beston, Zach	JR-3	Boston College	5:16.6	26:13.2	29
30	Duggan, Michael	SR-4	Northeastern	5:17.4	26:17.5	 
31	McGovern, Matthew	SR-4	Bryant	5:17.6	26:18.5	30
32	Wheelock, Kevin	SO-2	Stonehill	5:17.8	26:19.2	31
33	Pichie, Jeffrey	SO-2	Stonehill	5:18.3	26:21.9	32
34	Miller, Tyler	SO-2	Northeastern	5:19.5	26:27.6	 
35	Wahl, Jonathan	SO-2	Assumption	5:19.6	26:28.0	33
36	Scullion, Shawn	SO-2	Assumption	5:19.9	26:29.8	34
37	Arredondo, Julio	JR-3	Central Connecticut	5:20.0	26:30.4	35
38	Krchnavy, Dane	SR-4	Sacred Heart	5:20.6	26:33.0	36
39	Tellier, Noah	SO-2	Bryant	5:20.7	26:33.9	37
40	Horgan, Alexander	FR-1	Boston College	5:22.5	26:42.5	 
41	McNamee, Nickolas	FR-1	Stonehill	5:22.7	26:43.5	38
42	Carney, Larry	SR-4	Stonehill	5:24.1	26:50.8	39
43	Vinacco, Matthew	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:25.3	26:56.5	40
44	Corbett, Andrew	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:25.4	26:57.1	41
45	Cuthbertson, William	FR-1	Wagner	5:26.0	27:00.0	42
46	Reygadas, Nik	FR-1	Assumption	5:26.3	27:01.5	43
47	Zulkofske, Eric	FR-1	Rhode Island	5:26.3	27:01.6	44
48	Baron, Joseph	SR-4	Assumption	5:26.4	27:02.0	45
49	Lamb, Andrew	SO-2	Assumption	5:26.8	27:04.0	46
50	Coogan, Nathan	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:27.5	27:07.5	47
51	Luongo, Jake	FR-1	Assumption	5:27.6	27:08.0	48
52	Mardo, William	JR-3	Assumption	5:27.7	27:08.5	49
53	Seitz, Karter	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:28.1	27:10.5	50
54	Hernandez, Christopher	FR-1	Wagner	5:28.2	27:11.0	51
55	Lucey, Tommy	FR-1	Assumption	5:29.0	27:15.0	 
56	Drace, Chris	SR-4	Stonehill	5:30.0	27:19.7	 
57	Pollock, Gordon	FR-1	Boston College	5:30.0	27:20.1	 
58	Silas, Matthew	SR-4	Holy Cross	5:30.6	27:23.0	52
59	Weir, Sean	FR-1	Wagner	5:31.3	27:26.5	53
60	Picard, Corey	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:31.7	27:28.3	54
61	McNerney, Connor	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:31.9	27:29.5	55
62	Gendron, Chris	JR-3	Stonehill	5:32.0	27:30.0	 
63	Breuer, Kane	FR-1	Holy Cross	5:32.9	27:34.5	56
64	Velez, Nick	JR-3	Wagner	5:33.1	27:35.1	57
65	Rubush, Tyler	FR-1	Rhode Island	5:33.1	27:35.1	58
66	Coyne, Brian	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:33.2	27:36.0	 
67	Skelley, Jackson	JR-3	Holy Cross	5:33.6	27:37.8	 
68	McCabe, Robert	SR-4	Bryant	5:33.9	27:39.5	59
69	Duncan , Alexander	FR-1	Bryant	5:35.1	27:45.0	60
70	Shilleh, Moetiz	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:36.3	27:51.0	61
71	Doerr, Joseph	SO-2	Holy Cross	5:36.9	27:54.3	 
72	Gardina, Colin	FR-1	Rhode Island	5:38.5	28:02.0	 
73	Carlson, Benjamin	FR-1	Bryant	5:41.7	28:17.9	62
74	Corbett, Ryan	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:42.2	28:20.5	63
75	Campagna, Alex	JR-3	Holy Cross	5:45.1	28:34.7	 
76	Kerns, David	FR-1	Central Connecticut	5:47.1	28:45.0	64
77	Sime, Alvin	JR-3	Wagner	5:48.1	28:49.7	65
78	Dagrin, Jordan	SO-2	Bryant	5:48.4	28:51.3	66
79	Halloran, Patrick	SR-4	Central Connecticut	5:48.8	28:53.4	67
80	Curtis, Scott	JR-3	Sacred Heart	5:53.8	29:18.1	68
81	Tavernite, Jake	SR-4	Sacred Heart	5:55.6	29:27.1	69
82	Gillis, Christopher	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:55.6	29:27.3	70
83	Lawless, Thomas	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:55.8	29:28.0	 
84	Graham , Christopher	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	5:55.8	29:28.0	71
85	Hadity, Joshua	JR-3	Sacred Heart	5:56.5	29:31.8	 
86	Murray, Sean	SO-2	Sacred Heart	6:02.2	29:59.9	 
87	Abdalla, Mahmoud	FR-1	Wagner	6:03.9	30:08.5	 
88	McKinlay, Harrison	JR-3	Bryant	6:05.6	30:16.9	 
89	Elysee, Sandley	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:06.7	30:22.1	72
90	KipChirchir, Amos	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:14.9	31:03.3	73
91	Ismail, Zubayr	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:36.5	32:50.5	74
92	Paradise , Marcel	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	6:53.5	34:14.8	75
93	Olgesby, Keion	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	7:21.4	36:33.8	76

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Football Official Black Uniform Reveal
Football
Football Official Black Uniform Reveal
Football vs. Yale Video Recap (9/15/2018)
Football
Football vs. Yale Video Recap (9/15/2018)
Football 2018 Home Opener Hype Video
Football
Football 2018 Home Opener Hype Video