Holy Cross Crusaders -  College of the Holy Cross Official Athletic Site

John Thomas Terrier Results - Women

Holy Cross Athletics
Women 60 M Dash

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Solomon, Shalonda	 	adidas	7.43	-
2	2	Pernell, Michaela	JR-3	Merrimack	7.51	-
3	3	Rogers, Onassha	FR-1	Monroe College	7.61	-
4	4	Kenny, Mary Kate	JR-3	Fordham	7.78	-
5	5	Gerstenbacher, Cecelia	FR-1	Boston U.	7.83	-
6	6	Lazare, Calene	FR-1	Merrimack	7.85	-
7	7	Curtin, Alexandra	JR-3	Holy Cross	7.86	-
8	8	Rouse, Shantal	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	7.88	-
9	9	Smiley, Allison	SO-2	Holy Cross	7.90	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Frank, Abby	FR-1	Quinnipiac	7.96	 
2	17	Boone, Niasia	SO-2	Manhattan	8.00	 
3	22	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.06	 
4	26	Grammas, Eleni	JR-3	RIC	8.22	 
5	29	Ceesay, Sally	SR-4	Bates	8.23	 
6	30	Harris, Alyssa	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	8.25	 
7	40	Creson, Arden	FR-1	Boston U.	8.37	 
 		Price , Madeline	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	FS	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	8.10	 
2	32	Del Mundo, Britney	FR-1	Quinnipiac	8.27	 
3	36	Landroche, Emma	SO-2	RIC	8.34	 
4	39	Witter, Tanisha	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	8.37	 
5	43	Pendleton, Dominque	SO-2	New Haven	8.44	 
6	44	Hoyos, Antonia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	8.46	 
7	46	Reimer, Vanessa	FR-1	Boston College	8.46	 
8	47	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.49	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Freeman , Sarakaye	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	8.25	 
2	34	Leahy, Anne	FR-1	Boston College	8.31	 
3	35	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	8.34	 
4	38	Gulama, Edwina	FR-1	Quinnipiac	8.35	 
5	41	Xavier, Jacklyn	SO-2	RIC	8.37	 
6	50	Adams, Lauren	SR-4	Marist	8.56	 
7	51	Deweyert, Anne	SO	University of New Brunswick	8.60	 
8	52	Bursie, Telliah	SO-2	Oneonta	8.66	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	DeGennaro, Brianna	FR-1	Sacred Heart	8.39	 
2	49	Hernandez, Ashley	SO-2	UMass Boston	8.52	 
3	53	Frobes, Brianna	FR	University of New Brunswick	8.66	 
4	54	Iasparo, Amanda	SO-2	Oneonta	8.67	 
5	56	Stockendale, Lauren	FR	University of New Brunswick	8.68	 
6	57	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.73	 
7	58	Polvere, Andrea	FR-1	Oneonta	8.80	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	48	Omou, Victoire	FR-1	Oneonta	8.50	 
2	55	Jeantillorme, Kanisha	FR-1	American Int'l	8.67	 
3	59	Kukulka, Julia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	8.86	 
4	60	Raffone, Isabella	FR-1	Lasell	9.11	 
5	61	Clancy, Alexandra	SO-2	Lasell	9.24	 
6	62	Dryzgula, Emily	JR-3	Quinnipiac	9.53	 
7	63	Caso, Jessica	SR-4	Quinnipiac	9.60	 
8	64	Wilson-Walker, Madison	SO	Western Ontario	9.87	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Solomon, Shalonda	 	adidas	7.50	 
2	5	Gerstenbacher, Cecelia	FR-1	Boston U.	7.83	 
3	7	Curtin, Alexandra	JR-3	Holy Cross	7.84	 
4	10	Jeffers, Aleisha	JR-3	Adelphi	7.90	 
5	14	Donzo, Haja	JR-3	American Int'l	7.96	 
6	19	Forcucci, Adriana	SO-2	Sacred Heart	8.02	 
7	27	Ekong, Idongesit	SR-4	Adelphi	8.22	 
8	33	Johnson, Mariah	SR-4	Oneonta	8.29	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Pernell, Michaela	JR-3	Merrimack	7.61	 
2	4	Lazare, Calene	FR-1	Merrimack	7.78	 
3	9	Smiley, Allison	SO-2	Holy Cross	7.90	 
4	11	Friess, Sarah	JR-3	Holy Cross	7.92	 
5	15	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.97	 
6	16	Kelly, Kathryn	FR-1	Fordham	7.99	 
7	21	Magnuson, Lauren	JR-3	Maine	8.04	 
8	24	Wade, Tanaya	JR-3	Sacred Heart	8.17	 
9	44	Forrest, Candhace	SO-2	Marist	8.46	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Rogers, Onassha	FR-1	Monroe College	7.71	 
2	6	Kenny, Mary Kate	JR-3	Fordham	7.84	 
3	8	Rouse, Shantal	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	7.90	 
4	12	Boone, Naycha	SR-4	St. Francis (N.Y.)	7.94	 
5	18	Williams, Rochelle	FR-1	Monroe College	8.02	 
6	20	Clachar, Ariel	JR-3	Maine	8.04	 
7	25	Celestin , Danielle	SR-4	TCNJ	8.21	 
8	28	Pfrommer, Leah	SR-4	Quinnipiac	8.22	 
9	37	Simmons, Jacqueline	FR-1	Rutgers	8.34	 
Women 200 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Atkins, Joanna	 	Rekortan Elite	23.21	-
2	2	Beard, Jessica	 	Empire	23.48	-
3	3	Hackett, Semoy	 	Empire	23.91	-
4	4	Ruth, Asha	 	CPTC New Balance	23.94	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Walker, Ayana	 	Rekortan Elite	24.19	-
2	6	Alexander, Kineke	 	Empire	24.38	-
3	7	Pernell, Michaela	JR-3	Merrimack	24.57	-
4	10	Gerstenbacher, Cecelia	FR-1	Boston U.	24.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Kenny, Mary Kate	JR-3	Fordham	25.09	-
2	13	Spencer, Diamante	SR-4	UMass Amherst	25.27	-
3	16	Rouse, Shantal	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	25.43	-
4	22	Dexter, Olivia	JR-3	Stonehill	25.60	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Stricelj, Caroline	SR	Western Ontario	25.25	-
2	19	Menkiti, Michelle	SO-2	MIT	25.55	-
3	28	McGuire , Ashley	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	25.89	-
 		Jeffers, Aleisha	JR-3	Adelphi	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Magnuson, Lauren	JR-3	Maine	24.92	-
2	14	Witt, Lindsay	SO-2	UMass Amherst	25.33	-
3	30	Major, Victoria	SO-2	Adelphi	25.94	-
4	38	Gorman, Samantha	SO-2	TCNJ	26.08	-
5	67	Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria	 	Unattached	26.82	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	25.66	-
2	36	Celestin , Danielle	SR-4	TCNJ	26.04	-
3	42	Griffin, Khailah	FR-1	Northeastern	26.15	-
4	43	Beauliere, Imani	SR-4	Rutgers	26.17	-
5	54	Feldman, Brittany	SR-4	Fredonia	26.38	-
6	59	Jaeger, Laura	SR-4	Fordham	26.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	27	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	25.86	-
2	32	Sokolova, Oksana	SR-4	Rutgers	26.00	-
3	35	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	26.04	-
4	37	Boone, Naycha	SR-4	St. Francis (N.Y.)	26.07	-
5	98	Snape, Erica	SO-2	Central Connecticut	27.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Kelly, Kathryn	FR-1	Fordham	25.47	-
2	18	Curtin, Alexandra	JR-3	Holy Cross	25.48	-
3	21	Boone, Niasia	SO-2	Manhattan	25.58	-
4	25	Smith, Sydney	SR	Western Ontario	25.83	-
5	47	Friess, Sarah	JR-3	Holy Cross	26.21	-
6	61	Gordon , Nyeira	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	26.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Smith, Chelsea	FR-1	Emmanuel (Mass.)	25.40	-
2	20	Langille, Courtney	SR	Western Ontario	25.58	-
3	39	Lewis, Jazmyn	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	26.10	-
4	44	Price , Madeline	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	26.18	-
5	53	Chen, Hannah	SR-4	MIT	26.37	-
6	75	Grammas, Eleni	JR-3	RIC	26.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Chiaravalle, Bridget	FR-1	Boston U.	25.97	-
2	34	Smiley, Allison	SO-2	Holy Cross	26.00	-
3	55	Harris, Alyssa	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	26.39	-
4	60	Solomon, Melissa	SO-2	Quinnipiac	26.55	-
5	61	Ekong, Idongesit	SR-4	Adelphi	26.64	-
6	65	Craig, Danisha	SR-4	Marist	26.78	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Samuels, Avon	FR-1	Monroe College	24.76	-
2	26	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	25.86	-
3	33	McPherson, Kylie	SR-4	Rhode Island	26.00	-
4	45	Dunning, Courtney	JR-3	Hartford	26.19	-
5	50	MacDonnell, Kelly	SO-2	Rhode Island	26.34	-
6	52	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	26.35	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	63	Davis, Taylor	SO-2	Wagner	26.74	-
2	64	Grammas, Nicole	JR-3	RIC	26.77	-
3	70	Kincade, Stevi-Nichole	JR-3	UMass Amherst	26.82	-
4	79	Wade, Tanaya	JR-3	Sacred Heart	27.03	-
5	85	Klein, Elizabeth	SR-4	Sacred Heart	27.12	-
6	107	Rospierski, Hailey	SO-2	Central Connecticut	27.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	24	Knebes, Riley	SR-4	New Haven	25.83	-
2	51	Collins, Abigail	FR-1	UMass Amherst	26.34	-
3	82	Barbaro, Christina	SR-4	Quinnipiac	27.07	-
4	88	Leahy, Anne	FR-1	Boston College	27.14	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	46	Driggers, Taylor	SR-4	UMass Boston	26.20	-
2	48	Hernandez, Ashley	SO-2	UMass Boston	26.23	-
3	57	Taylor, Emma	SO-2	Boston College	26.43	-
4	70	McManus, Colleen	SR-4	Dartmouth	26.82	-
5	86	Landroche, Emma	SO-2	RIC	27.13	-
6	102	Meus, Rachel	FR-1	RIC	27.55	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	29	Johnson, India	FR-1	UMass Amherst	25.93	-
2	67	DeLuca, Dana	FR-1	TCNJ	26.82	-
3	72	Bean, Lexy	SR-4	UMass Boston	26.84	-
4	74	Dasher, Raybryana	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	26.93	-
5	94	Murphy, Clare	FR-1	UMass Amherst	27.25	-
6	96	Forcucci, Adriana	SO-2	Sacred Heart	27.28	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	41	Scullin, Meghan	SO-2	Quinnipiac	26.12	-
2	56	Wehrer, Marlo	JR-3	Quinnipiac	26.40	-
3	69	Boerke, Debbie	JR-3	Marist	26.82	-
4	78	Budris, Sarinnagh	FR-1	Fordham	27.02	-
5	104	Hoyos, Antonia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	27.70	-
6	109	Adams, Lauren	SR-4	Marist	28.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	49	Andrews, Amanda	FR-1	UMass Lowell	26.28	-
2	66	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	26.79	-
3	76	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	26.96	-
4	83	Pierre-Louis, Josette	 	Boston-North	27.08	-
5	99	Xavier, Jacklyn	SO-2	RIC	27.32	-
6	100	Cepeda, Grace	FR-1	Marist	27.33	-
 	Finals: Heat #18 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	77	McIntosh, Andrea	SO-2	New Haven	27.02	-
2	89	Dimaiti, Carol	SR-4	Merrimack	27.19	-
3	90	Burnes, Olivia	SO-2	UMass Boston	27.21	-
4	91	Frank, Abby	FR-1	Quinnipiac	27.21	-
5	93	Hoffman, Brianna	SR-4	Wagner	27.23	-
6	105	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	27.82	-
 	Finals: Heat #19 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	58	Cloutier , Maire-Pier	FR	UNAT-University of New Br	26.47	-
2	73	Gulama, Edwina	FR-1	Quinnipiac	26.91	-
3	81	Balzora-Rivert, Dominique	SO-2	Bentley	27.07	-
4	83	Lewis, Chantel	SO-2	Bentley	27.08	-
5	87	Leblanc, Victoria	JR	University of New Brunswick	27.14	-
6	110	Stenberg, Megan	FR-1	Providence	28.12	-
 	Finals: Heat #20 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	80	Hardy, Kaela	FR-1	UMass Amherst	27.03	-
2	97	DeGennaro, Brianna	FR-1	Sacred Heart	27.29	-
3	103	Forseth, Helle Marie	FR-1	Wagner	27.59	-
4	108	Vicenty, Sirette	SO-2	Hartford	28.01	-
5	117	Omou, Victoire	FR-1	Oneonta	28.76	-
6	118	Decker, Christa	JR-3	Oneonta	28.79	-
 	Finals: Heat #21 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	92	Carley, Taryn	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	27.23	-
2	95	Lauzon, Emilea	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	27.25	-
3	101	Red, Alleah	SR-4	Central Connecticut	27.42	-
4	113	Newton, Jaekwana	FR-1	Central Connecticut	28.35	-
5	114	Okoroafor, Olivia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	28.41	-
6	116	Polvere, Andrea	FR-1	Oneonta	28.76	-
 	Finals: Heat #22 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	39	Dias, Neka	SR-4	Southern Maine	26.10	-
2	106	Cruz, Yakirys	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	27.89	-
3	111	Levy, Monica	SR-4	Bentley	28.28	-
4	112	Poole, Lauren	FR-1	Sacred Heart	28.32	-
5	115	Healy, Kathleen	JR-3	Sacred Heart	28.51	-
6	119	Reyes, Stephanie	SO-2	Oneonta	29.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #23 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	120	Lebreux, Kirsten	SO-2	Bentley	29.40	-
2	121	Davis, Tishay	FR-1	Providence	29.60	-
3	122	Harrison, Juliana	SO-2	Bentley	30.90	-
4	123	Springfield, Abby	SO-2	Bentley	31.19	-
5	124	Pollock, Kayla	SO-2	Adelphi	31.62	-
6	125	Wilson-Walker, Madison	SO	Western Ontario	32.29	-
Women 400 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Muscaro, Carly	 	Unattached	52.35	-
2	2	Atkins, Joanna	 	Rekortan Elite	52.51	-
3	3	Beard, Jessica	 	Empire	52.81	-
4	7	Alexander, Kineke	 	Empire	54.27	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Walker, Ayana	 	Rekortan Elite	53.67	-
2	6	Ruth, Asha	 	CPTC New Balance	53.87	-
3	13	Cluck, Emily	SO-2	Bryant	57.35	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Jonathas, Wadeline	SO-2	UMass Boston	53.70	-
2	9	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	56.39	-
3	22	Mattson, Steph	JR-3	Bentley	58.59	-
4	27	Gerges, Dakota	FR-1	Rutgers	58.69	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Samuels, Avon	FR-1	Monroe College	56.72	-
2	11	Coverson, Jordan	JR-3	Boston U.	56.89	-
3	12	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	57.08	-
4	15	Chen, Hannah	SR-4	MIT	57.53	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Galvagno, Cristina	SO-2	UMass Lowell	57.43	-
2	16	Gorman, Samantha	SO-2	TCNJ	57.81	-
3	17	Davis, Jasmine	JR-3	Manhattan	57.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Knebes, Riley	SR-4	New Haven	55.61	-
2	21	Major, Victoria	SO-2	Adelphi	58.24	-
3	23	McGuire , Ashley	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	58.61	-
4	35	Heil, Monica	FR-1	Boston College	59.17	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Nesmith, Sierra	JR-3	Central Connecticut	58.06	-
2	20	Devellis, Kristin	SO-2	UMass Lowell	58.13	-
3	26	Artruc, Tessa	SR-4	New Hampshire	58.65	-
4	28	Ahern, Shannon	SR-4	Boston College	58.79	-
5	29	Johnson, Joshonda	FR-1	Rider	58.80	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Lewis, Jazmyn	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	58.12	-
2	34	Solomon, Melissa	SO-2	Quinnipiac	59.03	-
3	39	Aroke, Cynthia	SO-2	Boston U.	59.44	-
4	42	Perron-Smith, Jacqueline	JR-3	Dartmouth	59.64	-
5	43	Ellenbacher, Jenna	SR-4	TCNJ	59.64	-
6	48	Frey, Caroline	SO-2	Holy Cross	59.82	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	30	Eddy, Lauren	FR-1	UMass Lowell	58.85	-
2	31	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	58.86	-
3	37	Craig, Danisha	SR-4	Marist	59.26	-
4	47	Lambert, Shannon	FR-1	TCNJ	59.82	-
5	51	Hall, Moriah	SO-2	Rider	1:00.17	-
6	62	Deshaies, Claire	SO-2	Oneonta	1:00.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	41	Johnson, Alexis	SR-4	American Int'l	59.62	-
2	45	Boerke, Debbie	JR-3	Marist	59.72	-
3	54	DeLuca, Dana	FR-1	TCNJ	1:00.25	-
4	56	Boggan, Imani	FR-1	Bates	1:00.35	-
5	59	Tonnesen, Sierra	JR-3	Boston College	1:00.59	-
6	72	Meus, Rachel	FR-1	RIC	1:02.89	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	25	Langille, Courtney	SR	Western Ontario	58.64	-
2	32	Greentree, Anna	FR-1	Wagner	58.88	-
3	38	Turner, Emily	FR-1	Boston U.	59.36	-
4	46	Jaeger, Laura	SR-4	Fordham	59.78	-
5	55	Dasher, Raybryana	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	1:00.29	-
6	63	Bower, Lauren	JR-3	Oneonta	1:01.08	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	24	Bernales, Constanza	 	Boston-North	58.62	-
2	33	Okonta, Danielle	SO-2	Dartmouth	58.93	-
3	44	McKenzie, Camille	SR-4	Sacred Heart	59.69	-
4	64	Wysote, Nadia	JR	University of New Brunswick	1:01.38	-
5	65	Spencer, Savanna	SO-2	Merrimack	1:01.62	-
6	73	Johnson, Jeanne-Marie	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	1:02.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	40	Dunning, Courtney	JR-3	Hartford	59.49	-
2	50	Nkanga, Evelyn	SO-2	NYU	1:00.06	-
3	53	Myers, Abby	FR-1	Hartford	1:00.22	-
4	58	Blango, Wahjerjay	SO-2	American Int'l	1:00.44	-
5	66	McNeil, Hannah	SO-2	Boston College	1:02.22	-
6	77	Engesser, Kerianne	SR-4	Oneonta	1:04.26	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	36	Walter, Caroline	FR-1	Dartmouth	59.23	-
2	52	King, Devyn	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:00.19	-
3	57	Budris, Sarinnagh	FR-1	Fordham	1:00.38	-
4	60	McGourty, Meagan	SR-4	TCNJ	1:00.73	-
5	61	McKenna, Ashlyn	FR-1	Boston College	1:00.81	-
6	70	Whitman, Caitlin	FR-1	Merrimack	1:02.66	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	49	Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett	FR-1	Monroe College	59.86	-
2	67	Forseth, Helle Marie	FR-1	Wagner	1:02.24	-
3	69	Harris, Lydia	SO-2	Brandeis	1:02.35	-
4	71	Kelly, Casey	JR-3	Boston U.	1:02.73	-
5	74	Lauzon, Emilea	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	1:03.37	-
6	80	Davis, Ariel	FR-1	Fredonia	1:04.87	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	75	Forman, Abby	JR-3	Bentley	1:03.69	-
2	78	Taft, Arianna	SO-2	Central Connecticut	1:04.79	-
3	79	Kuntz, Lauren	 	Boston-North	1:04.80	-
4	81	Culbreth, Brenna	FR-1	Fredonia	1:05.53	-
5	82	Buckley, Sarah	FR-1	Fredonia	1:06.04	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	68	Williams, Rochelle	FR-1	Monroe College	1:02.25	-
2	76	Poirier, Anyssa	FR-1	New Haven	1:03.70	-
3	83	Torres, Shannon	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:06.06	-
4	84	Lenahan, Lauren	SR-4	Lasell	1:07.85	-
5	85	Amos, Allie	FR-1	Lasell	1:09.39	-
6	86	McGovern, Margaret	FR-1	Lasell	1:12.78	-
Women 500 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Livingston, Abby	SR-4	Dartmouth	1:14.37	-
2	2	Topp, Natalie	SO	Western Ontario	1:15.27	-
3	3	Barron, Julia	SR-4	Boston College	1:15.55	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Long, Tori	JR-3	Davidson	1:15.93	-
2	7	Maki, Jessica	SO-2	UMass Lowell	1:16.88	-
3	13	Boerke, Jennifer	SR-4	Fordham	1:17.89	-
4	16	Long, Adraine	SO-2	New Haven	1:18.54	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Barbaro, Christina	SR-4	Quinnipiac	1:16.85	-
2	8	Hohenstein, Kristin	FR-1	UMass Lowell	1:17.12	-
3	10	Pate, Bailey	FR-1	Brown	1:17.33	-
4	11	Kelly, Mikeisha	JR-3	Manhattan	1:17.36	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Moroz, Aidan	JR-3	Fordham	1:16.82	-
2	9	Equi, Katherine	SR-4	UMass Lowell	1:17.32	-
3	15	Seema, Malethabo	FR-1	Monroe College	1:18.37	-
4	35	Walker-Latney, Zeona	JR-3	Adelphi	1:25.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Rabb, Paige	SO-2	Bates	1:18.04	-
2	17	Mulville, Hailey	FR-1	Holy Cross	1:18.76	-
3	23	O'Halloran, Kelly	SR-4	Holy Cross	1:20.97	-
4	28	Menzzasalma, Morgan	JR-3	Fordham	1:22.13	-
5	29	Loehr, Grace	FR-1	Davidson	1:22.66	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Comeau, Alyson	SR-4	UMass Lowell	1:17.59	-
2	18	Iassogna, Madeleine	SO-2	Assumption	1:19.25	-
3	20	Bouvier, Riemke	FR-1	Holy Cross	1:20.36	-
4	21	Grammas, Nicole	JR-3	RIC	1:20.56	-
5	24	Outterbridge, Quinnae	FR-1	Hartford	1:21.47	-
6	30	Koenig, Julia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:22.86	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Christie, Ariel	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:20.07	-
2	22	Lenox, Allison	SO-2	CC Rhode Island	1:20.60	-
3	25	Blair, Kayla	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:21.80	-
4	26	Harrington, Abigail	FR-1	Providence	1:21.82	-
5	27	O'Gara, Mariah	SO-2	Providence	1:21.87	-
6	33	Gonzalez, Bridget	SO-2	Providence	1:24.36	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Rivera, J'Renda	SR-4	St. Francis (N.Y.)	1:23.91	-
2	32	Dickinson, Olivia	FR-1	Providence	1:24.14	-
3	34	Ciesluk, Kaylin	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:25.22	-
4	36	Vandenboom, Angie	FR-1	UMass Boston	1:26.28	-
5	37	Bergin, Mara	SO-2	Providence	1:29.43	-
6	38	Hart, Shannon	SR-4	Lasell	1:56.92	-
Women 800 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mooney, Claire	 	Unattached	2:04.33	-
2	2	Purrier, Elinor	SR-4	New Hampshire	2:04.53	-
3	3	Gallagher, Kieran	SR	Unattached	2:06.84	-
4	5	Thompson, Mae	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	2:08.11	-
5	6	Teal, Jessica	 	Unattached	2:08.46	-
6	7	Wood, Alli	JR-3	UMass Lowell	2:09.78	-
7	9	Rieden, Hannah	 	Unattached	2:11.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Matherne, Zoe	SR-4	Holy Cross	2:08.07	-
2	8	McCabe, Molly	JR-3	Boston College	2:11.06	-
3	10	Dougherty, Claire	SO-2	Dartmouth	2:12.10	-
4	12	Gorman, Kelly	SR-4	Manhattan	2:12.51	-
5	14	Robinson, Alison	SR	Windsor	2:12.89	-
6	16	Ogundiran, Doyin	JR-3	Brandeis	2:13.42	-
7	19	Crowe, Annalisa	SO-2	Dartmouth	2:14.12	-
8	32	LaCapria, Katie	SO-2	TCNJ	2:17.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Eickhoff, Ayden	JR-3	Bates	2:13.33	-
2	17	Martinez, Anyelina	 	Haverhill Elite TC	2:13.59	-
3	21	Sullivan, Jacklyn	SO-2	Bryant	2:14.98	-
4	22	McNulty, Katie	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:15.19	-
5	23	Graziani, Yasmine	FR-1	American Int'l	2:15.30	-
6	24	Jaeger, Kathleen	JR-3	TCNJ	2:15.47	-
7	26	Tregoning, Bailey	JR-3	MIT	2:16.13	-
8	27	Collymore, Dawnel	SO-2	Monroe College	2:16.20	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Rivers, Bryanna	FR-1	UMass Amherst	2:12.11	-
2	13	Chamblin, Hannah	SR-4	Sacred Heart	2:12.67	-
3	18	Daughters, Eleni	FR-1	Davidson	2:13.89	-
4	20	Turner, Claire	SR-4	Holy Cross	2:14.49	-
5	25	Nieusma, Claire	JR-3	Davidson	2:15.83	-
6	30	Sobieski, Jenna	JR-3	Rutgers	2:17.28	-
7	34	Seema, Malethabo	FR-1	Monroe College	2:18.01	-
8	60	Hagen, Brooke	FR-1	Quinnipiac	2:24.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Wright, Merissa	SR-4	Fordham	2:16.25	-
2	29	Trautner, Margaret	SO-2	MIT	2:17.28	-
3	35	McKoy, Claudrice	FR-1	Monroe College	2:18.21	-
4	36	Dietter, Meghan	SR-4	Holy Cross	2:18.62	-
5	38	Weiss, Olivia	SO-2	Bryant	2:19.21	-
6	44	Valdez, Lisbeth	FR-1	Brandeis	2:20.63	-
7	45	Ginley, Darby	SR-4	Quinnipiac	2:20.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Silverman, Ariel	JR-3	Brown	2:17.28	-
2	33	Curtin, Meghan	SO-2	Quinnipiac	2:17.65	-
3	39	Grazia, Saige	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:19.30	-
4	46	Olander, Jenna	JR-3	UMass Lowell	2:21.10	-
5	50	Elder, Alexandra	SO-2	Wagner	2:21.99	-
6	54	Siegle, Kristin	SO-2	Rider	2:23.04	-
7	56	Pitouli, Sofia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	2:23.70	-
8	62	Chepyegon, Ivy	SR-4	American Int'l	2:25.33	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	37	Wehrer, Marlo	JR-3	Quinnipiac	2:18.71	-
2	47	Lee, Chelsea	SO-2	Rhode Island	2:21.42	-
3	55	Valdez, Leinni	FR-1	Brandeis	2:23.15	-
4	57	Gibilisco, Jenna	SO-2	Wagner	2:24.30	-
5	59	Hassett, Heather	JR-3	Hartford	2:24.52	-
6	63	Seema, Lethabo	FR-1	Monroe College	2:25.66	-
7	75	Larkin, Elizabeth	FR-1	Holy Cross	2:29.49	-
8	76	McFall, Kylie	SR-4	Oneonta	2:29.84	-
9	83	Wysote, Nadia	JR	University of New Brunswick	2:33.52	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	40	Davies, Ahmetra	SO-2	Quinnipiac	2:19.42	-
2	41	Hickey, Leah	SR-4	Fordham	2:19.48	-
3	42	Sacco, Dusty	 	Battle Road TC	2:19.56	-
4	43	Rafter, Angelia	FR-1	Central Connecticut	2:20.49	-
5	49	Forbes, Stephanie	FR-1	Boston U.	2:21.84	-
6	64	Sopchak, Sydney	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:26.13	-
7	68	Byrne, Margaret	JR-3	Merrimack	2:26.84	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	48	Madeia, Kristen	JR-3	Springfield	2:21.53	-
2	51	DiGiacinto, Jillian	SO-2	Quinnipiac	2:22.13	-
3	52	Chula-maguire, Kim	 	Rmhp	2:22.16	-
4	53	Thayer, Bailey	SO-2	Rhode Island	2:22.26	-
5	67	Cavalier, Meghan	JR-3	UMass Lowell	2:26.72	-
6	71	Chavarria, Beatriz	FR-1	Adelphi	2:27.36	-
7	72	Lynch, Victoria	SO-2	Sacred Heart	2:27.78	-
8	79	Grohe, Olivia	FR-1	Boston College	2:32.21	-
9	82	Cousineau, Shayna	FR-1	RIC	2:33.39	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	61	Zych, Jessica	FR-1	Saint Rose	2:25.10	-
2	65	Schwartz, Olivia	SO-2	Wagner	2:26.26	-
3	66	Touri, Tina	JR-3	Bentley	2:26.66	-
4	69	Caulfield, Abby	FR-1	Bentley	2:26.91	-
5	70	LaChance, Macayla	JR-3	Springfield	2:26.92	-
6	73	Walker-Latney, Zeona	JR-3	Adelphi	2:29.01	-
7	77	Trentini, Shelby	SO-2	Sacred Heart	2:30.50	-
8	84	Holland, Meghan	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	2:35.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	58	Manfra, Emily	SO-2	Suffolk	2:24.46	-
2	74	Murdock, Abigail	FR-1	Springfield	2:29.22	-
3	78	Howe, Jessica	JR-3	Marist	2:30.75	-
4	80	White, Daija	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	2:32.27	-
5	81	Mannino, Danielle	SO-2	Sacred Heart	2:33.33	-
6	85	Pignatelli, Samantha	JR-3	Sacred Heart	2:36.48	-
7	86	Carbone, Marisa	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	2:41.21	-
8	87	Haluch, Ashley	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	2:49.37	-
9	88	Cerullo, SaraMarie	FR-1	CC Rhode Island	3:00.21	-
Women 1000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Gallagher, Kieran	SR	Unattached	2:47.94	-
2	2	Abelseth, Caitlin	 	Unattached	2:48.22	-
3	3	Duca, Paige	JR-3	Boston College	2:48.34	-
4	4	O'Neill, Bridget	SR-4	Dartmouth	2:48.56	-
5	5	Current, Kate	SO	Western Ontario	2:50.34	-
6	6	Gregory, Julia	SR-4	Boston College	2:51.34	-
7	10	Bender, Gianna	JR-3	Boston College	2:54.90	-
8	14	DeCicco, Alex	SO-2	Providence	2:56.02	-
9	21	Gajewski, Danielle	JR-3	New Hampshire	2:59.87	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Hunter, Maddie	SO-2	Davidson	2:54.65	-
2	8	Sessa, Emily	FR-1	UMass Lowell	2:54.81	-
3	9	Van Pernis, Alexis	SR-4	Brown	2:54.85	-
4	11	Williams, Katie	FR-1	MIT	2:54.97	-
5	12	Haspel, Brianna	SR-4	Rutgers	2:54.97	-
6	15	Spadaccini, Erin	SR-4	Manhattan	2:56.70	-
7	16	McCormack, Kate	JR-3	Fordham	2:57.04	-
8	18	Weir, Olivia	JR-3	UMass Amherst	2:58.09	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Kimball, Hannah	SR-4	New Hampshire	2:55.58	-
2	19	Claffey, Elise	JR-3	Brown	2:59.00	-
3	20	Ferrucci, Paige	SR-4	Boston U.	2:59.78	-
4	22	Turner, Kelsey	SO-2	Brown	3:00.69	-
5	23	Spitler, Kathryn	SR-4	Holy Cross	3:01.95	-
6	25	Caron, Alyson	SR-4	Quinnipiac	3:02.59	-
7	28	Jensen, Danika	SR-4	Iona	3:03.37	-
8	29	Mastromatteo, Gianna	FR-1	Marist	3:04.16	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Vodopia, Kat	 	Unattached	2:57.34	-
2	24	Hefnawy, Erica	JR-3	Boston College	3:02.40	-
3	26	Lowney, Dana	FR-1	Providence	3:02.82	-
4	27	Brawner, Megan	SO-2	Central Connecticut	3:03.32	-
5	30	Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna	SO-2	Fordham	3:04.76	-
6	31	Wesley, Julianna	JR-3	Hartford	3:05.00	-
7	33	Cuffe, Dara	JR-3	Providence	3:07.77	-
8	35	Guilbo, Katherine	JR-3	Holy Cross	3:09.48	-
9	36	Post, Abigail	FR-1	Providence	3:11.60	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	32	Sullivan, Elizabeth	SR-4	Assumption	3:06.35	-
2	34	Pettinella, Alix	 	Battle Road TC	3:08.30	-
3	37	Harrington, Rachel	SR-4	UMass Lowell	3:12.21	-
4	38	DuBois, Natalie	FR-1	Sacred Heart	3:14.84	-
5	39	Bryant, Diondra	JR-3	St. Francis (N.Y.)	3:16.10	-
6	40	Walsh, Taylor	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	3:20.47	-
7	41	Vega, Gabrielle	FR-1	Sacred Heart	3:25.38	-
8	42	Wall, Emily	FR-1	Providence	3:27.11	-
9	43	England, Analise	SO-2	RIC	3:28.28	-
Women 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Piliusina, Natalija	 	Brooks Beasts TC	4:32.67	-
2	2	Taylor, Kellyn	 	HOKA NAZ Elite	4:33.40	-
3	3	Paladino, Millie	JR-3	Providence	4:39.31	-
4	4	Sears, Sarah	SR-4	Davidson	4:47.44	-
5	5	Loughnane, Kathryn	SR-4	UMass Lowell	4:47.93	-
6	6	Bonner, Rachel	SO-2	Syracuse	4:49.52	-
7	7	Flynn, Bridget	SR-4	Dartmouth	4:51.31	-
8	9	Archer, Lauren	SO-2	Dartmouth	4:51.61	-
9	11	Valentine, Samantha	FR-1	Brown	4:54.58	-
10	18	Lodge, Melissa	JR-3	Bryant	4:58.77	-
 		Barnaby, Victoria	 	GBTC	DNF	-
 		Abelseth, Caitlin	 	Unattached	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Bryson, Emily	JR-3	Brandeis	4:51.36	-
2	10	Thompson, Grace	JR-3	Dartmouth	4:54.08	-
3	12	Leiher, Sydney	SR-4	Syracuse	4:55.47	-
4	13	Murphy, Sophie	FR-1	Iona	4:56.74	-
5	14	Thompson, Miranda	FR-1	Boston College	4:57.16	-
6	16	van den Heuvel, Louise	 	Battle Road TC	4:58.20	-
7	17	Bellows, Allison	JR-3	Brown	4:58.39	-
8	19	Ohrtman, Kaitlyn	SO-2	Iona	4:58.86	-
9	21	Fear, Georgia	SO-2	Dartmouth	4:59.68	-
10	27	Dekker, Eliza	JR-3	Dartmouth	5:03.02	-
11	36	Srour, Lucy	JR-3	Brown	5:05.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Raftis, Kylee	FR-1	Boston College	4:57.72	-
2	22	Solviletti, Janelle	SR-4	Marist	4:59.89	-
3	23	Masters, Angelyn	SR-4	New Hampshire	5:01.35	-
4	25	Criscuolo, Emily	FR-1	Boston College	5:02.55	-
5	30	Hajda, Allison	FR-1	Brown	5:03.50	-
6	33	Skerry, Jillian	FR-1	Boston College	5:04.67	-
7	35	Burns, Emily	JR-3	Marist	5:04.91	-
8	37	Tadeo, Raquel	FR-1	Boston U.	5:05.76	-
9	41	Smith, Maria	FR-1	Marist	5:07.74	-
10	62	Brewer, Tori	SR-4	Rider	5:13.83	-
11	68	Feinberg, Joelle	SR-4	Brown	5:16.48	-
12	99	Bacher, Katie	SO-2	MIT	5:28.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Bohan, Shea	JR-3	Marist	4:59.08	-
2	24	Sloan, Emma	JR-3	Brown	5:02.48	-
3	29	Mills, Sophia	JR-3	Davidson	5:03.22	-
4	34	Lepine, Laurianne	 	Saint-Laurent Select	5:04.85	-
5	38	DeLoreto, Katherine	FR-1	Boston College	5:06.62	-
6	39	Hayes, Delia	JR-3	Boston College	5:07.13	-
7	45	Thorne, Jacqueline	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:08.16	-
8	48	Connelly, Tara	SR-4	Sacred Heart	5:08.73	-
9	55	Holder, Natalie	SR-4	Iona	5:10.87	-
10	67	Keenan, Helena	JR-3	Iona	5:16.06	-
11	106	Conery, Michaella	SO-2	New Hampshire	5:32.05	-
 		Saulter, Kaitlin	SR-4	Maine	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Fisher, Laurel	JR-3	Fordham	5:03.01	-
2	28	Ponthier, Sierra	SR-4	Davidson	5:03.05	-
3	31	Grohn, Denise	SO-2	Marist	5:03.88	-
4	32	Clark, Caroline	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5:04.05	-
5	40	Bellows, Jessica	JR-3	Brown	5:07.27	-
6	42	Bragen, Kaitlyn	FR-1	Rutgers	5:07.79	-
7	44	White, Jessica	SR	Western Ontario	5:08.10	-
8	51	Elston, Olivia	FR-1	Syracuse	5:10.53	-
9	53	Maliborska, Nicole	JR-3	New Haven	5:10.58	-
10	61	Gambell, Christine	SR-4	Marist	5:13.33	-
11	79	Conway, Chloe	SO-2	Brown	5:22.37	-
12	96	Grossman, Jamie	JR-3	Boston U.	5:28.08	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	43	Bryson, Julia	JR-3	Brandeis	5:08.05	-
2	46	Dumas, Iman	SR-4	American Int'l	5:08.55	-
3	47	Vercruysse, Pearl	FR-1	Emmanuel (Mass.)	5:08.66	-
4	49	MacTurk, Katie	SO-2	Davidson	5:09.35	-
5	50	Harum, Brynna	SR-4	Fordham	5:09.50	-
6	54	Potts, Kelsey	SO-2	Syracuse	5:10.68	-
7	56	Arsenault, Kelly	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:11.90	-
8	57	Sliney, Colleen	FR-1	Boston College	5:11.97	-
9	58	Herrmann, Sabrina	JR-3	NYU	5:12.40	-
10	70	Elwood, Blake	JR-3	Fordham	5:18.62	-
11	71	McKoy, Claudrice	FR-1	Monroe College	5:19.64	-
12	101	Sutherland , Ariela	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	5:29.37	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	52	Voight, Morgan	SO-2	Quinnipiac	5:10.56	-
2	59	Gaye, Kerry	JR-3	Marist	5:12.89	-
3	63	De Lucia, Bianca	SO-2	Sacred Heart	5:14.44	-
4	64	Rothmann, Sarah	JR-3	Bates	5:14.60	-
5	65	Kim, So	FR-1	Bates	5:15.98	-
6	66	Mauer, Stephanie	FR-1	Rutgers	5:16.02	-
7	72	White, Kristen	SO-2	Rider	5:19.79	-
8	75	Santorelli, Allison	SO-2	Wagner	5:20.67	-
9	78	Hautiere, Chloe	SO-2	Boston College	5:21.03	-
10	110	Grodsky, Harmony	SR-4	Quinnipiac	5:33.55	-
11	121	Seema, Lethabo	FR-1	Monroe College	5:41.84	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	60	Belkhir, Boushra	SO-2	Marist	5:13.10	-
2	69	Chula-maguire, Kim	 	Rmhp	5:17.92	-
3	73	Haley, Hannah	SR-4	NYU	5:20.60	-
4	74	Paolella, Vanessa	FR-1	Bates	5:20.65	-
5	77	Burr, Jacqueline	SR-4	Rhode Island	5:21.03	-
6	81	Ricalton, Maria	JR-3	Quinnipiac	5:22.79	-
7	82	Tooker, Maddie	FR-1	Marist	5:23.37	-
8	85	Bartolotta, Marianne	SR-4	Bentley	5:24.70	-
9	88	Smith, Kelli	SO-2	Adelphi	5:25.97	-
10	95	Steains, Isabella	SO-2	NYU	5:27.85	-
11	112	Wojnowski, Stephanie	JR-3	Fredonia	5:35.04	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	76	McArdle, Allison	SO-2	Holy Cross	5:20.98	-
2	84	Zylak, Rebecca	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	5:24.44	-
3	89	Farbanish, Kelsey	FR-1	Rutgers	5:26.01	-
4	91	Newman, Abbie	SO-2	Bentley	5:26.65	-
5	92	Fehskens, Paige	SO-2	Bentley	5:27.03	-
6	102	Wunderlich, Hannah	JR-3	Springfield	5:29.77	-
7	103	Gorton, Sophie	JR-3	Merrimack	5:30.05	-
8	107	Cummings, Kelsey	FR-1	Rider	5:32.12	-
9	111	Reardon, Kylie	SO-2	Merrimack	5:33.55	-
10	120	Tedeschi, Allie	JR-3	Hartford	5:40.67	-
11	128	Sill, Victoria	JR-3	Boston U.	5:47.02	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	83	St. Laurent, Robyn	 	Rmhp	5:23.72	-
2	86	Liell, Vivian	FR-1	Wagner	5:24.91	-
3	87	Laverty , Amy	SO-2	Quinnipiac	5:25.77	-
4	94	Laliberte, Jill	FR-1	Marist	5:27.78	-
5	97	Barker, Molly	SR-4	Sacred Heart	5:28.09	-
6	100	Wilcox, Sara	SO-2	Quinnipiac	5:29.23	-
7	105	Amato, Sara	JR-3	Assumption	5:32.01	-
8	109	Malcolm, Morel	SR-4	NYU	5:32.97	-
9	116	O'Reilly, Jessica	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	5:38.47	-
10	130	Yao, Karen	JR-3	NYU	5:49.58	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	80	Carlson, Amanda	FR-1	Quinnipiac	5:22.55	-
2	90	Pacheco, Shaelyn	FR-1	Quinnipiac	5:26.42	-
3	93	Mondo, Olivia	SR-4	Central Connecticut	5:27.64	-
4	98	Volan, Laura	SO-2	Springfield	5:28.19	-
5	113	Cormier, Julia	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	5:35.34	-
6	119	Palazzolo, Antonia	JR-3	Sacred Heart	5:40.54	-
7	123	Vassalotti, Gabriella	JR-3	Rider	5:44.50	-
8	124	Thibodeau, Brenna	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:44.54	-
9	125	Kelly, Brigit	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:44.76	-
10	126	Hackman, Courtney	JR-3	Hartford	5:44.83	-
11	129	Davies, Natalie	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	5:49.16	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	104	Watters, Mary	JR-3	Quinnipiac	5:31.45	-
2	108	Tavares, Hannah	SR-4	Merrimack	5:32.62	-
3	114	Bjorkman, Lindsey	JR-3	Merrimack	5:35.44	-
4	115	Wentnick, Rachel	FR-1	Springfield	5:38.26	-
5	117	Kattman, Gaelyn	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5:38.62	-
6	118	Maguire, Emily	JR-3	Fredonia	5:39.01	-
7	122	Ricci, Morgan	JR-3	Central Connecticut	5:42.36	-
8	127	Leal, Samantha	FR-1	Quinnipiac	5:45.15	-
9	131	Anderson, Ciara	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	5:51.58	-
10	132	McElroy, Amanda	FR-1	Bentley	6:22.98	-
Women 3000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Donegan, Rosie	 	Battle Road TC	9:17.15	-
2	2	Rocha, Catarina	SR-4	Providence	9:17.60	-
3	3	Tanui, Susan	 	US Army / ADP	9:17.74	-
4	4	Popadich, Kristina	SR	Western Ontario	9:18.55	-
5	5	Wheeler, Abbey	SO-2	Providence	9:18.86	-
6	6	Rees, Holly	 	Battle Road TC	9:19.76	-
7	7	Klimek, Marci	 	Saucony	9:25.77	-
8	8	Davison, Madeleine	SO-2	Syracuse	9:36.62	-
9	9	Fajardo, Lisa	JR-3	Manhattan	9:39.00	-
10	10	Roberts, Kaleigh	SR-4	Quinnipiac	9:43.72	-
11	18	McPhillips, Marissa	SO-2	MIT	9:53.07	-
12	24	Coffin, Maria	FR-1	Providence	9:58.28	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Murphy, Glennis	FR-1	Dartmouth	9:45.33	-
2	12	Bowman, Brittany	SR-4	Tufts	9:46.93	-
3	13	Martino, Dani	JR-3	Iona	9:46.94	-
4	15	Sands, Colleen	SR-4	UMass Amherst	9:51.73	-
5	16	Richards, Marissa	SR-4	UMass Lowell	9:52.79	-
6	17	Fahey, Caitlin	 	Battle Road TC	9:53.05	-
7	20	Gilmore, Riley	JR-3	New Hampshire	9:54.61	-
8	21	Leff, Laura	SR-4	Boston College	9:55.44	-
9	22	Gasparrini, Jenna	SO-2	Holy Cross	9:56.28	-
10	23	Gwinn, Ashbrook	JR-3	Boston College	9:56.75	-
11	32	Barton, Jess	 	Team Davis Training	10:06.56	-
12	39	Barry, Mackenzie	SR-4	Providence	10:11.70	-
13	40	Jeter, Hannah	SR-4	Holy Cross	10:12.00	-
14	65	Livingstone, Alexa	SR-4	UMass Amherst	10:51.10	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	McKenna, Kara	SR-4	Iona	9:51.04	-
2	19	Sapone, Lauren	SO-2	Dartmouth	9:53.84	-
3	26	Bartolotta, Alexandra	SO-2	Marist	10:03.51	-
4	29	Hawkins, Courtney	SR-4	Rhode Island	10:05.25	-
5	33	Cramer, Margo	 	Battle Road TC	10:07.99	-
6	34	Mondo, Madeline	JR-3	Central Connecticut	10:10.28	-
7	35	Aarden, Shelby	SO-2	Rhode Island	10:10.30	-
8	37	Brehler, Alyssa	SR-4	Rhode Island	10:10.65	-
9	38	White, Lauren	FR-1	Boston College	10:11.21	-
10	48	Molloy, Hannah	SO-2	Iona	10:25.88	-
11	57	Reid-Shaw, Indy	 	Battle Road TC	10:36.42	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	25	Bornstein, Quinn	SR-4	Brown	10:01.50	-
2	27	Grebe, Angelina	JR-3	Fordham	10:04.39	-
3	28	Nealon, Kiera	FR-1	Rutgers	10:05.03	-
4	30	Marvin, Sarah	JR-3	Boston College	10:05.35	-
5	31	Evans, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	10:05.76	-
6	36	Marston, Kialeigh	SO-2	Assumption	10:10.41	-
7	41	Iocca, Kelly	FR-1	Rhode Island	10:14.95	-
8	42	Szapary, Hannah	JR-3	Brown	10:17.83	-
9	43	Martin, Jessica	JR-3	Boston College	10:19.25	-
10	45	Silva, Jordan	 	Unattached	10:21.57	-
11	49	Schlosser, Allyson	SO-2	Boston U.	10:28.72	-
12	53	Sullivan, Anne	SR-4	Holy Cross	10:33.37	-
13	56	Davy, Ciciely	SO-2	Brown	10:34.42	-
14	63	Niu, Emily	FR-1	MIT	10:44.71	-
15	64	Hogan, Abby	JR-3	UMass Lowell	10:47.02	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Lombardo, Elizabeth	SR-4	Holy Cross	10:20.11	-
2	46	Hansel, Brook	JR-3	UMass Amherst	10:22.82	-
3	47	McCormick, Meghan	 	Battle Road TC	10:23.76	-
4	50	Vaughn, Mary Kate	SO-2	Boston College	10:29.22	-
5	51	Cickavage, Genevieve	SO-2	Rutgers	10:31.22	-
6	52	Santora, Rae	SR-4	Rider	10:31.81	-
7	54	Graves, Elizabeth	FR-1	Holy Cross	10:33.50	-
8	55	Robinson, Jenna	SR-4	Marist	10:33.71	-
9	58	Eatherton, Rachel	SR-4	UMass Lowell	10:37.78	-
10	59	Batsu, Corinne	FR-1	Boston U.	10:37.82	-
11	60	Farago, Marissa	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	10:38.62	-
12	61	Bertholon, Camille	SO-2	Rhode Island	10:39.16	-
13	62	Matsis, Alexandra	FR-1	UMass Lowell	10:41.31	-
14	66	Kimball, Delaney	SO-2	Sacred Heart	10:54.44	-
15	67	Allen, Samantha	SR-4	UMass Amherst	11:03.60	-
16	68	McMahon, Claire	JR-3	Oneonta	11:57.09	-
Women 5000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Malone, Shannon	SR-4	Syracuse	16:13.07	-
2	2	Wilson, Jessica	 	The Heartbreakers	16:19.45	-
3	3	Smith, Stefanie	 	Windsor	16:21.91	-
4	4	Giordano, Dana	SR	Tracksmith Hare AC	16:23.11	-
5	5	Yarbrough, Caroline	JR-3	Davidson	16:31.75	-
6	6	Stevenson, Julia	SO-2	Dartmouth	16:32.68	-
7	7	O'Dea, Jordan	 	Heartbreakers	16:34.65	-
8	9	Anderson, Lillian	JR-3	Dartmouth	16:39.43	-
9	10	Wolff, Emily	SR-4	Quinnipiac	16:49.26	-
10	11	Tertsch, Lisa	 	Germany	16:50.03	-
11	12	Lantz, Olivia	JR-3	Dartmouth	16:51.71	-
12	13	Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa	 	Saint-Laurent Select	16:56.32	-
13	15	Moffett, Leigh	SR-4	Dartmouth	17:04.96	-
14	23	Svensen, Kate	SR-4	Sacred Heart	17:31.59	-
15	24	McCandless, Megan	SO-2	MIT	17:37.90	-
16	32	Knox, Emily	SR-4	Stonehill	18:02.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Cook, Katherine	SR-4	Bates	16:39.07	-
2	14	Martin, Olympia	FR-1	Rutgers	16:56.52	-
3	16	Pagliuca, Antonia	SR-4	Assumption	17:12.90	-
4	17	Tedeschi, Gianna	FR-1	Marist	17:21.44	-
5	18	Saponara, Nadia	SO-2	Rutgers	17:21.44	-
6	19	Casey, Jordan	JR-3	Marist	17:23.24	-
7	20	Lucas, Lindsey	SR-4	Sacred Heart	17:23.34	-
8	21	Pavicic, Peri	SO-2	Rider	17:25.76	-
9	22	Collins, Hayley	FR-1	Marist	17:29.07	-
10	25	Chase, Alison	 	Unattached	17:43.05	-
11	26	Gugel, Abigail	JR-3	Boston U.	17:43.99	-
12	27	Hubbell, Dawn	JR-3	Central Connecticut	17:47.04	-
13	30	Songer, Ellie	SO-2	Quinnipiac	17:57.96	-
14	35	Melanson, Jenna	SO-2	MIT	18:12.10	-
 		Cummiskey, Annais	SR-4	St. Francis (N.Y.)	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Walker, Sarah	 	Battle Road TC	17:52.31	-
2	29	Cary, Emma	JR-3	Sacred Heart	17:53.55	-
3	31	Juzwiak, Alexandra	JR-3	Rutgers	17:58.21	-
4	33	Cate, Susannah	SO-2	Davidson	18:07.28	-
5	34	Fisher, Courtney	SR-4	Assumption	18:11.40	-
6	36	Hogan, Keeley	JR-3	Manhattan	18:16.26	-
7	37	Weisse, Emma	SO-2	Suffolk	18:28.49	-
8	38	Veron, Katey	SR-4	Quinnipiac	18:32.16	-
9	39	Dempsey, Julia	FR-1	Merrimack	18:36.23	-
10	40	Julian, Nicole	SO-2	Adelphi	18:36.34	-
11	41	Maceira, Victoria	SR-4	Quinnipiac	18:52.23	-
12	42	Lyman, Lydia	SR-4	UMass Lowell	18:55.71	-
13	43	Schuyler, Carly	SR-4	Hartford	19:02.12	-
14	44	Corbeil, Megan	SR-4	Assumption	19:08.14	-
15	45	Kurbs, Hannah	JR-3	Fredonia	19:20.25	-
16	46	Wiebelt, Leana	JR	Unattached	19:31.03	-
17	47	Ostolozaga, Grace	JR-3	Manhattan	19:33.01	-
18	48	Tanner, Meghann	JR-3	Oneonta	20:24.26	-
Women 60 M Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Checovich, Emma	SR-4	New Hampshire	8.91	-
2	2	Andrews, Drew	SR-4	Rutgers	9.00	-
3	3	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.01	-
4	4	Galewski, Nicole	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	9.05	-
5	5	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.13	-
6	6	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.20	-
7	7	Zamarra, Victoria	SR-4	Holy Cross	9.27	-
8	8	Ribeiro, Jessikha	FR-1	American Int'l	9.28	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Creedon, Jessica	FR-1	Boston College	9.45	 
2	27	Odiah, Barbara	JR-3	UMass Lowell	9.50	 
3	30	Molloy, Christie	SR-4	Boston U.	9.63	 
4	31	McGourty, Meagan	SR-4	TCNJ	9.64	 
5	32	Witter, Tanisha	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	9.69	 
6	34	Cruz, Yakirys	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	9.71	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	29	Purtell, Jillian	SO-2	Holy Cross	9.55	 
2	33	Hurwitz, Sydney	FR-1	Bentley	9.70	 
3	35	Kelly, Casey	JR-3	Boston U.	9.82	 
4	36	Iasparo, Amanda	SO-2	Oneonta	9.86	 
5	37	Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	9.87	 
6	38	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	9.97	 
7	40	Bursie, Telliah	SO-2	Oneonta	10.02	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	39	Gruzen, Ava	SO-2	Boston U.	10.01	 
2	41	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	10.30	 
3	42	Anderson, Victoria	SO-2	CC Rhode Island	10.31	 
4	43	Reyes, Stephanie	SO-2	Oneonta	10.51	 
5	44	Licata, Hayley	FR-1	Bentley	10.87	 
6	45	Fraser, Kayla	SO-2	Bentley	11.06	 
7	46	Richards, Hannah	FR-1	Lasell	11.29	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Andrews, Drew	SR-4	Rutgers	9.01	 
2	3	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.11	 
3	8	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.19	 
4	9	Ribeiro, Jessikha	FR-1	American Int'l	9.21	 
5	13	Rospierski, Hailey	SO-2	Central Connecticut	9.24	 
6	16	Liebers, Mimi	FR-1	Holy Cross	9.26	 
7	17	Akinsola, Bukola	FR-1	Rutgers	9.26	 
8	23	Cloutier , Maire-Pier	FR	UNAT-University of New Br	9.41	 
 		Johnson, Mariah	SR-4	Oneonta	DNF	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.01	 
2	3	Checovich, Emma	SR-4	New Hampshire	9.11	 
3	5	Galewski, Nicole	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	9.13	 
4	6	Zamarra, Victoria	SR-4	Holy Cross	9.15	 
5	11	Aroke, Cynthia	SO-2	Boston U.	9.23	 
6	12	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	9.24	 
7	15	Gordon , Nyeira	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	9.24	 
8	22	Chiaravalle, Bridget	FR-1	Boston U.	9.40	 
9	28	McPherson, Kylie	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.54	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.19	 
2	10	Sanders, Morgan	SO-2	Holy Cross	9.21	 
3	14	Alexander, Sabrina	JR-3	Rutgers	9.24	 
4	18	Taylor, Emma	SO-2	Boston College	9.27	 
5	19	Barron, Julia	SR-4	Boston College	9.28	 
6	20	Lake, Amaysia	JR-3	New Haven	9.30	 
7	21	Gensler, Taylor	SO-2	Holy Cross	9.37	 
8	24	Scarlett, Zaria	FR-1	Hartford	9.42	 
9	25	Morrison, Gillian	SO-2	Boston U.	9.43	 
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Boston College	3:50.34	-
2	3	,	 	Monroe College	3:52.57	-
3	4	,	 	Boston U.	3:54.65	-
 		,	 	Empire	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	,	 	Rhode Island	3:55.83	-
2	7	,	 	UMass Lowell	3:57.41	-
3	8	,	 	Rutgers	3:59.43	-
4	23	,	 	Adelphi	4:13.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	,	 	Western Ontario	3:52.54	-
2	11	,	 	Sacred Heart	4:01.86	-
3	12	,	 	Quinnipiac	4:02.72	-
4	13	,	 	Holy Cross	4:02.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	,	 	UMass Boston	3:57.30	-
2	9	,	 	Davidson	3:59.51	-
3	14	,	 	Kingsborough CC	4:03.15	-
4	15	,	 	TCNJ	4:03.46	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	,	 	Assumption	3:59.58	-
2	16	,	 	Hartford	4:05.96	-
3	17	,	 	Rhode Island	4:06.85	-
4	19	,	 	Boston College	4:08.25	-
5	22	,	 	Oneonta	4:12.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	,	 	Brandeis	4:07.79	-
2	20	,	 	Central Connecticut	4:12.64	-
3	24	,	 	Fredonia	4:13.31	-
4	25	,	 	Sacred Heart	4:16.26	-
5	26	,	 	Franklin Pierce	4:17.07	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	,	 	Bentley	4:12.95	-
2	27	,	 	Saint Rose	4:28.25	-
3	28	,	 	Sacred Heart	4:38.14	-
4	29	,	 	Saint Rose	4:58.13	-
Women High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.50	1.55	1.60	1.65	1.70	1.75	1.80
4	Poublon, Danielle	SO-2	UMass Lowell	1.65m	-	P	O	O	XO	XX	 	 
6	Rougeau, Olivia	SO-2	Hartford	1.60m	-	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
8	Gothers, Abigail	SO-2	Boston College	1.60m	-	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
12	Nogiec, Taylor	FR-1	Springfield	1.60m	-	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
14	Pollock, Kayla	SO-2	Adelphi	1.55m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Kilian, McKenna	JR-3	Central Connecticut	1.55m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Ribeiro, Jessikha	FR-1	American Int'l	1.55m	-	P	XO	 	XXX	 	 	 
22	Mabbett, Olivia	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	1.50m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
22	LeClair, Sarah	SO-2	Hartford	1.50m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
22	Devine, Danielle	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	1.50m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Kilmer, Jillian	FR-1	Sacred Heart	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Joerg, Emily	SR-4	Quinnipiac	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Quigley, Fallon	SR-4	Marist	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Galewski, Nicole	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Meus, Rachel	FR-1	RIC	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Harris, Jada	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1.75m	-	P	P	O	O	O	XO	XXX
2	Campbell, Courteney	FR-1	Rutgers	1.75m	-	P	P	O	O	XXO	XO	XXX
3	Strickland, Shelby	JR-3	New Hampshire	1.70m	-	P	P	O	XO	XO	XXX	 
4	Mackenzie, Devyn	SR	Western Ontario	1.65m	-	P	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 
7	Knoll, Elizabeth	JR-3	Boston College	1.60m	-	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 
7	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	1.60m	-	P	XP	O	XXX	 	 	 
8	Odiah, Barbara	JR-3	UMass Lowell	1.60m	-	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Hobbs, Elaina	JR-3	Rhode Island	1.60m	-	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Rudolph, Sierra	FR-1	UMass Lowell	1.60m	-	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
14	Iwuala, Jessydoris	FR-1	UMass Amherst	1.55m	-	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Laurie, Shaelyn	JR	Western Ontario	1.55m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Jenkins, Tiffany	SR-4	Rhode Island	1.55m	-	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Spruill, Sydnee	SO-2	UMass Lowell	1.55m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Artruc, Tessa	SR-4	New Hampshire	1.55m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
22	McDonald, Sydney	FR-1	Holy Cross	1.50m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
22	Goodwin, Grace	FR-1	Holy Cross	1.50m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
22	Silhan, Erica	SR-4	New Haven	1.50m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Morrison, Rachel	SR-4	New Hampshire	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 
 	Thompson, Samantha	SO-2	UMass Amherst	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 
 	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
Women Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	3.06	3.21	3.36	3.51	3.66	3.81
7	Chow, Sarah	SO-2	Boston U.	3.36m	-	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
9	Beard, Zoe	SO-2	Boston U.	3.36m	-	P	XXO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
11	Saifi, Leah	FR-1	Northeastern	3.36m	-	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Wilhelm, Rachel	JR-3	Boston U.	3.21m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Dufresne, Jordan	FR-1	UMass Lowell	3.21m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Coughlin, Kelsey	SO-2	Quinnipiac	3.21m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
24	Kelly, Cara	JR-3	Saint Rose	3.06m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Maggio, Jaime	FR-1	Sacred Heart	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Harrington, Amanda	SR-4	Saint Rose	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Garcia, Savanah	FR-1	Boston U.	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett	FR-1	Monroe College	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Farid, Erini		NYU	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Fowler, Karlee	SR-4	Rhode Island	3.91m	-	P	P	P	O	O	XO	 	 
2	Moore, Christa	FR-1	Holy Cross	3.66m	-	P	P	O	O	O	XXX	 	 
3	Murnane, Kari	SR-4	New Hampshire	3.51m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
3	Reid, Amanda	SR	Western Ontario	3.51m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
3	Ippolito, Jessica	FR-1	Rhode Island	3.51m	-	P	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
6	Rorke, Kayla	SR-4	UMass Amherst	3.51m	-	P	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
7	Sampieri, Selina	SR-4	Sacred Heart	3.36m	-	P	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
10	Barnes, Kelsey	JR-3	UMass Amherst	3.36m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
11	Briggs, Jamison	SR-4	Holy Cross	3.36m	-	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
11	Vegliante, Amy	JR-3	Sacred Heart	3.36m	-	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Watts, Alexandra	JR-3	Bryant	3.36m	-	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Stoyanovich, Ashley	SR	Western Ontario	3.21m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Magoffin, Katy	FR	Western Ontario	3.21m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Feng, Karlly	SO-2	Brown	3.21m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Block, Amanda	SO-2	Brown	3.21m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Pickering, Allison	SO-2	Southern Maine	3.21m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Singer, Jessica		New England Pole Vault Cl	3.21m	-	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
Women Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Kilian, McKenna	JR-3	Central Connecticut	5.28m	-	5.03m	FOUL	5.28m			
14	Arroyo, Ashley	SO-2	UMass Amherst	5.27m	-	FOUL	5.27m	5.04m			
21	Nyemeck, Ivana	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5.17m	-	4.97m	FOUL	5.17m			
24	Brown, Cheyenne	FR-1	Wagner	5.09m	-	FOUL	5.09m	FOUL			
26	Creedon, Jessica	FR-1	Boston College	5.08m	-	5.04m	ND	5.08m			
31	Hernandez, Bria	SO-2	Northeastern	5.00m	-	5.00m	FOUL	4.96m			
34	Creson, Arden	FR-1	Boston U.	4.88m	-	4.88m	ND	ND			
35	Dawson , Nicole	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	4.86m	-	4.86m	ND	ND			
36	Kilmer, Jillian	FR-1	Sacred Heart	4.75m	-	4.75m	ND	ND			
39	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.68m	-	4.68m	ND	ND			
40	Brown, Brooklyn	FR	University of New Brunswick	4.67m	-	4.67m	ND	FOUL			
41	Gruzen, Ava	SO-2	Boston U.	4.66m	-	4.66m	ND	ND			
42	DeGennaro, Brianna	FR-1	Sacred Heart	4.58m	-	4.58m	ND	ND			
44	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.10m	-	FOUL	4.10m	ND			
8	Morrison, Gillian	SO-2	Boston U.	5.39m	-	5.04m	4.99m	5.39m	PASS	PASS	PASS
10	savoie, michelle		Unattached	5.35m	-	FOUL	FOUL	5.35m			
12	Scullin, Meghan	SO-2	Quinnipiac	5.30m	-	5.30m	ND	5.01m			
15	Purtell, Jillian	SO-2	Holy Cross	5.26m	-	5.26m	5.12m	ND		 	 
16	Drane, Jenn	SO	Western Ontario	5.24m	-	5.15m	FOUL	5.24m			
17	Sanders, Morgan	SO-2	Holy Cross	5.23m	-	5.23m	ND	5.18m			
19	Simmons, Jacqueline	FR-1	Rutgers	5.20m	-	FOUL	FOUL	5.20m			
20	Leblanc, Victoria	JR	University of New Brunswick	5.19m	-	FOUL	FOUL	5.19m			
23	Lake, Amaysia	JR-3	New Haven	5.11m	-	5.11m	5.02m	FOUL			
24	Cavalier, Adia	FR-1	Wagner	5.09m	-	4.99m	ND	5.09m			
26	King, Devyn	FR-1	Sacred Heart	5.08m	-	FOUL	4.80m	5.08m			
30	Whyte, Teyana	SR-4	New Haven	5.04m	-	5.04m	ND	FOUL			
37	Skibitcky, Janaia	SO-2	Northeastern	4.72m	-	4.72m	PASS	PASS		 	 
38	Del Mundo, Britney	FR-1	Quinnipiac	4.70m	-	FOUL	4.70m	ND			
43	Forcucci, Adriana	SO-2	Sacred Heart	4.53m	-	4.53m	ND	ND			
1	Darsney, Kerstin	JR-3	UMass Lowell	5.66m	-	5.44m	5.64m	5.46m	5.66m	5.64m	5.53m
2	Lyons, Julia	SO-2	Boston College	5.55m	-	5.45m	5.54m	FOUL	5.53m	FOUL	5.55m
3	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	5.49m	-	5.46m	FOUL	5.49m	5.13m	5.18m	ND
4	Smiley, Allison	SO-2	Holy Cross	5.43m	-	FOUL	5.43m	FOUL	5.40m	FOUL	FOUL
5	Checovich, Emma	SR-4	New Hampshire	5.41m	-	5.35m	5.38m	5.12m	5.34m	FOUL	5.41m
6	Pfrommer, Leah	SR-4	Quinnipiac	5.41m	-	5.33m	5.41m	5.17m	ND	5.19m	5.32m
7	Clachar, Ariel	JR-3	Maine	5.39m	-	5.01m	5.39m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	5.12m
9	Mattson, Steph	JR-3	Bentley	5.38m	-	5.30m	5.38m	FOUL	FOUL	5.16m	5.14m
11	Freeman , Sarakaye	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	5.34m	-	FOUL	FOUL	5.34m			
18	Scott, Jessica	SR-4	Northeastern	5.22m	-	FOUL	5.22m	FOUL			
22	Curtin, Alexandra	JR-3	Holy Cross	5.12m	-	FOUL	5.12m	5.01m			
26	Gensler, Taylor	SO-2	Holy Cross	5.08m	-	FOUL	5.08m	5.02m			
29	Davis, Lynnea	SO-2	Rutgers	5.05m	-	FOUL	5.05m	FOUL			
31	Galewski, Nicole	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	5.00m	-	5.00m	ND	4.83m			
33	Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekye	FR-1	Rutgers	4.98m	-	4.61m	FOUL	4.98m			
Women Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
25	Farmer, Lydia	SO-2	Hartford	10.38m	-	9.78m	10.38m	9.89m			
26	Ezeama, Kayla	FR-1	Rhode Island	10.34m	-	10.34m	9.29m	9.87m		 	 
28	Vo, Paulina	FR-1	UMass Boston	10.11m	-	FOUL	10.11m	9.93m			
29	Joerg, Emily	SR-4	Quinnipiac	9.96m	-	9.54m	9.69m	9.96m			
30	Stockendale, Lauren	FR	University of New Brunswick	9.83m	-	FOUL	9.83m	FOUL			
31	Brown, Brooklyn	FR	University of New Brunswick	9.78m	-	9.53m	FOUL	9.78m			
32	Ali, Yasmin	JR-3	Boston College	9.74m	-	FOUL	9.74m	9.70m			
33	Kukulka, Julia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	9.68m	-	9.53m	FOUL	9.68m			
34	Deweyert, Anne	SO	University of New Brunswick	9.59m	-	9.37m	9.49m	9.59m			
 	Wright, Ariyonna	FR-1	Rutgers	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Gothers, Abigail	SO-2	Boston College	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Semedo, Jayla	SO-2	New Haven	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
7	Dawson , Nicole	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	11.43m	-	10.91m	11.06m	11.36m	11.23m	11.43m	FOUL
9	Dane, Riley	JR	Western Ontario	11.33m	-	10.74m	11.19m	11.28m	11.33m	11.19m	10.91m
15	Czajkowski, Anna	FR-1	Rutgers	10.97m	-	10.97m	FOUL	10.62m			
17	Hoyos, Antonia	FR-1	Sacred Heart	10.83m	-	10.52m	10.55m	10.83m			
18	Drane, Jenn	SO	Western Ontario	10.81m	-	10.17m	10.62m	10.81m			
19	Del Mundo, Britney	FR-1	Quinnipiac	10.76m	-	10.65m	10.33m	10.76m			
20	Schumann, Anna	FR-1	Maine	10.73m	-	FOUL	10.73m	10.68m			
21	Rhodes, Meg	JR-3	UMass Amherst	10.61m	-	10.10m	FOUL	10.61m			
21	Yee, Brianna	SR-4	NYU	10.61m	-	FOUL	FOUL	10.61m			
21	Frobes, Brianna	FR	University of New Brunswick	10.61m	-	10.61m	10.57m	FOUL			
24	Driggers, Taylor	SR-4	UMass Boston	10.54m	-	10.54m	9.97m	PASS			
27	Cooper, Madison	SR-4	Wagner	10.32m	-	10.29m	10.32m	10.31m			
35	Balzora-Rivert, Dominique	SO-2	Bentley	9.32m	-	FOUL	9.32m	FOUL			
1	Bramble, Dana	JR-3	American Int'l	12.25m	-	12.16m	11.77m	11.73m	11.61m	12.06m	12.25m
2	Darsney, Kerstin	JR-3	UMass Lowell	12.15m	-	FOUL	11.87m	12.15m	12.14m	12.14m	11.56m
3	Jones, Kennedy	JR-3	Boston U.	12.03m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.03m	11.51m	11.87m	11.85m
4	Grant, Bryanna	SR-4	Rutgers	11.96m	-	FOUL	11.96m	11.91m	11.75m	11.73m	11.86m
5	Ceesay, Sally	SR-4	Bates	11.80m	-	11.71m	FOUL	11.46m	11.56m	11.80m	11.56m
6	Cavalier, Adia	FR-1	Wagner	11.56m	-	11.29m	FOUL	11.52m	11.14m	FOUL	11.56m
8	Konseleus, Johanna	JR-3	Hartford	11.40m	-	11.24m	FOUL	11.24m	FOUL	11.40m	11.19m
10	Middlebrooks, Dahsia	SO-2	American Int'l	11.22m	-	11.22m	FOUL	11.09m			
11	Whyte, Teyana	SR-4	New Haven	11.15m	-	FOUL	FOUL	11.15m			
12	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	11.09m	-	11.09m	10.56m	11.01m			
13	Ryder, Mary Lou	JR-3	UMass Lowell	11.07m	-	11.07m	10.89m	11.00m			
14	Gensler, Taylor	SO-2	Holy Cross	11.05m	-	11.05m	10.68m	10.90m			
16	McGregor, Ianna	SR-4	New Haven	10.85m	-	10.67m	10.85m	10.71m			
 	Jaquint, Michelle	JR-3	UMass Lowell	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
Women Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo	SR-4	Sacred Heart	11.80m	-	10.29m	11.80m	FOUL			
23	Garvey, MacKenzie	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	11.71m	-	11.07m	11.71m	11.17m			
28	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	11.21m	-	10.76m	11.21m	11.07m			
29	Yusuff , Funmibi	SO-2	RIC	11.20m	-	10.62m	11.20m	FOUL			
30	Iozzi, Jen	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	11.04m	-	11.04m	10.86m	11.04m			
32	Edwards, Teaira	FR-1	Monroe College	10.95m	-	9.31m	10.95m	10.32m			
35	Drowne, Savannah	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	10.80m	-	FOUL	10.67m	10.80m			
37	Plunkett, Sheila	JR-3	Rhode Island	10.56m	-	10.17m	9.48m	10.56m		 	 
38	Dew, Lizzy	FR-1	Quinnipiac	10.45m	-	10.43m	10.45m	FOUL			
39	Barrett, Destinee	SR-4	RIC	10.09m	-	9.88m	10.09m	9.74m			
41	Delice, Celine	FR-1	Central Connecticut	8.64m	-	8.64m	FOUL	7.86m			
42	LaValley, Erin	JR-3	Saint Rose	7.90m	-	FOUL	7.90m	7.72m			
43	McNab, Abigail	FR-1	Central Connecticut	7.08m	-	7.05m	6.90m	7.08m			
7	Shepard, Stephanie	SR	Western Ontario	13.45m	-	13.14m	FOUL	13.45m	12.92m	12.84m	FOUL
8	Bishop, Bridget	FR-1	Boston U.	13.29m	-	12.39m	13.29m	12.79m	12.85m	12.52m	12.98m
11	Bonhometre, Jodie	FR-1	Wagner	12.61m	-	12.61m	10.21m	12.21m			
14	McFarlane, Jasmine	FR-1	UMass Lowell	12.15m	-	11.60m	11.54m	12.15m			
18	Curran, Samantha	FR-1	Sacred Heart	11.82m	-	11.10m	11.21m	11.82m			
21	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	11.77m	-	FOUL	11.23m	11.77m			
24	Lavinier, Brianna	SO-2	Sacred Heart	11.69m	-	11.69m	11.40m	11.58m			
25	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	11.53m	-	11.53m	11.25m	11.19m			
26	Merkel, Mackenzie	SR-4	Quinnipiac	11.52m	-	10.97m	FOUL	11.52m			
31	Comstock, Katey	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	11.03m	-	10.73m	FOUL	11.03m			
33	Rosemond, Halia	JR-3	Rutgers	10.83m	-	FOUL	FOUL	10.83m			
34	Covington, Kendra	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	10.82m	-	10.82m	10.72m	10.65m			
36	Hernandez, Valeria	SO-2	Central Connecticut	10.76m	-	FOUL	10.76m	FOUL			
40	Toomey, Abrah	JR-3	Central Connecticut	9.57m	-	9.57m	FOUL	9.44m			
1	Pipia, Celeste	SR-4	UMass Lowell	14.10m	-	12.85m	13.70m	12.56m	14.10m	FOUL	13.90m
2	Lee, Jennifer	JR-3	UMass Lowell	13.98m	-	FOUL	12.14m	13.01m	13.98m	13.94m	13.89m
3	Hoxar, Brooke		Unattached	13.76m	-	13.38m	13.70m	13.76m	FOUL	13.32m	FOUL
4	Simpson, Decoda	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	13.67m	-	FOUL	13.67m	13.65m	13.00m	FOUL	13.41m
5	Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	13.60m	-	13.10m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	13.59m	13.60m
6	Good, Emily	SO	Western Ontario	13.57m	-	12.78m	13.03m	13.00m	13.38m	12.95m	13.57m
9	Hinds, Valerie	SO-2	Saint Rose	13.04m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.04m	12.39m	12.70m	FOUL
10	Hanna, Tiffany	FR-1	Wagner	12.71m	-	11.90m	12.68m	12.71m			
12	Amofah, Ashley	JR	Western Ontario	12.47m	-	FOUL	12.46m	12.47m			
13	Eressy, Chloe	FR-1	UMass Lowell	12.37m	-	11.09m	12.15m	12.37m			
15	Matrisciano, Kathryn	FR-1	Sacred Heart	12.10m	-	FOUL	11.64m	12.10m			
16	Richards, Meghan	SO-2	UMass Lowell	12.00m	-	12.00m	FOUL	11.92m			
17	Sinkewicz, Amanda	SO-2	Boston College	11.84m	-	11.84m	11.17m	11.23m			
20	Bergeron, Rachel	SR-4	Maine	11.79m	-	11.79m	FOUL	FOUL			
22	Mendygral, Michaela	JR-3	Quinnipiac	11.71m	-	11.71m	FOUL	11.59m			
27	Robinson, Alanna	JR-3	New Haven	11.40m	-	10.78m	FOUL	11.40m			
Women Weight Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
23	Covington, Kendra	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	13.88m	-	13.26m	13.50m	13.88m			
27	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	13.20m	-	13.20m	12.90m	FOUL			
29	Drowne, Savannah	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	13.04m	-	FOUL	12.88m	13.04m			
30	Sheehan, Megan	SR	Twilight Throwers	12.92m	-	12.92m	FOUL	12.86m		 	 
33	Mendygral, Michaela	JR-3	Quinnipiac	12.44m	-	12.05m	11.68m	12.44m			
36	Bishop, Bridget	FR-1	Boston U.	12.08m	-	12.08m	11.91m	11.88m			
37	Iozzi, Jen	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	12.07m	-	FOUL	12.07m	11.94m			
40	Carley, Taryn	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	11.64m	-	11.14m	11.52m	11.64m			
41	Meija, Melissa	FR-1	RIC	11.61m	-	11.36m	FOUL	11.61m			
42	Boucher, Madison	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	11.58m	-	11.11m	11.58m	10.74m			
43	Merkel, Mackenzie	SR-4	Quinnipiac	11.57m	-	11.57m	11.11m	11.26m			
44	Baker, Nicole	FR-1	Sacred Heart	11.30m	-	11.10m	11.30m	FOUL			
45	Garvey, MacKenzie	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	10.92m	-	9.98m	10.47m	10.92m			
46	Church, Anna	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	10.09m	-	10.09m	8.88m	9.01m			
47	Dobson, Jamie	SO-2	RIC	9.22m	-	FOUL	FOUL	9.22m			
7	Pipia, Celeste	SR-4	UMass Lowell	15.90m	-	FOUL	FOUL	15.57m	FOUL	15.90m	FOUL
11	Hanna, Tiffany	FR-1	Wagner	15.35m	-	15.35m	14.71m	FOUL			
14	Collins, Mariah	SR-4	UMass Amherst	15.17m	-	13.60m	FOUL	15.17m			
16	Armenakyan, Ani	FR-1	Rhode Island	14.64m	-	13.89m	14.64m	FOUL			
17	Shepard, Stephanie	SR	Western Ontario	14.32m	-	13.32m	12.99m	14.32m			
18	Yusuff , Funmibi	SO-2	RIC	14.30m	-	14.30m	12.99m	14.12m			
20	Wolf, Leah	JR-3	Rhode Island	14.12m	-	13.41m	FOUL	14.12m			
22	Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine	FR-1	RIC	13.96m	-	12.93m	13.96m	13.95m			
26	Johnson, Erika	JR-3	Sacred Heart	13.27m	-	13.03m	12.69m	13.27m			
28	O'Loughlin, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	13.05m	-	11.59m	FOUL	13.05m			
31	Attaya, Victoria	JR-3	Holy Cross	12.69m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.69m			
32	Addo, Akua	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	12.50m	-	12.50m	11.85m	FOUL			
34	Toomey, Abrah	JR-3	Central Connecticut	12.40m	-	FOUL	12.40m	12.15m			
35	Tevnan, Elizabeth	SR-4	Sacred Heart	12.36m	-	FOUL	12.36m	12.22m			
38	Bonhometre, Jodie	FR-1	Wagner	12.00m	-	10.53m	FOUL	12.00m		 	 
39	Hernandez, Valeria	SO-2	Central Connecticut	11.93m	-	FOUL	11.93m	FOUL			
1	Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo	SR-4	Sacred Heart	17.97m	-	15.90m	FOUL	16.61m	FOUL	17.73m	17.97m
2	Rothermel, Jenna	SR-4	Sacred Heart	16.88m	-	FOUL	16.11m	16.59m	15.98m	FOUL	16.88m
3	Yang, Chelsea	FR-1	RIC	16.70m	-	16.70m	FOUL	FOUL	15.12m	FOUL	15.33m
4	Bergeron, Rachel	SR-4	Maine	16.62m	-	15.97m	FOUL	15.77m	16.31m	15.95m	16.62m
5	Quinn, Emily	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	16.36m	-	15.82m	FOUL	15.95m	16.36m	15.25m	FOUL
6	Simpson, Decoda	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	16.13m	-	FOUL	16.13m	15.97m	15.33m	FOUL	FOUL
7	Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	15.90m	-	FOUL	FOUL	15.57m	15.90m	FOUL	FOUL
9	Robinson, Alanna	JR-3	New Haven	15.77m	-	FOUL	FOUL	15.77m	14.36m	13.89m	FOUL
10	Russell, Lysah	SO-2	Rhode Island	15.50m	-	15.50m	15.19m	14.17m			
12	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.33m	-	15.33m	14.44m	14.90m			
13	Barnsdale, Alice	FR-1	Maine	15.18m	-	15.18m	FOUL	15.10m			
15	Barrett, Destinee	SR-4	RIC	14.72m	-	14.72m	FOUL	FOUL			
19	Botts, Molly	FR-1	Rhode Island	14.27m	-	FOUL	FOUL	14.27m			
21	Diebold, Hannah	SO	Western Ontario	14.08m	-	14.08m	FOUL	13.48m			
24	Cicchetti, Sarah	JR-3	Boston U.	13.39m	-	FOUL	13.39m	PASS			
25	Hinds, Valerie	SO-2	Saint Rose	13.33m	-	FOUL	13.33m	FOUL

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Men's Ice Hockey
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
2018 Football Golf Outing
Football
2018 Football Golf Outing