Holy Cross Crusaders -  College of the Holy Cross Official Athletic Site

John Thomas Terrier Classic - Men's Results

Holy Cross Athletics
 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Okezi, Chidi	 	Unattached	6.82	-
2	2	Darrow, Kyle	 	Unattached	6.85	-
3	3	O'Brien, James	JR-3	UMass Lowell	6.85	-
4	4	Kardonsky, Anthony	JR-3	Tufts	6.96	-
5	5	Sampson, Isaac	JR-3	American Int'l	6.99	-
6	6	Amedoadzi, Bless	JR-3	UMass Boston	7.05	-
7	7	Love, Jordan	SR-4	Boston U.	7.16	-
 		Mulo, Richard	JR-3	UMass Lowell	FS	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Rogers, Trey	JR-3	Southern Maine	7.15	 
2	21	Gray, Hayden	SO-2	UMass Amherst	7.17	 
3	23	Arnold, Alex	SO-2	Bentley	7.19	 
4	25	Fye-Moore, Miles	FR-1	Central Connecticut	7.20	 
5	27	Davis, Terrel	SO-2	Hartford	7.21	 
6	29	Nazari, Artabaz	SR	University of New Brunswick	7.24	 
7	31	Wise, Darius	FR-1	Central Connecticut	7.26	 
8	41	Miller, Xavier	FR-1	NYU	7.37	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	33	Leith, Gerald	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	7.29	 
2	34	Hogan, Jeb	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	7.30	 
3	36	Njike, Ella	 	Boston-North	7.32	 
4	37	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	7.32	 
5	40	Harton, Andre	SR-4	Holy Cross	7.37	 
6	42	Gil-Martinez, Julio	JR-3	Central Connecticut	7.38	 
7	44	Charles, Matthew	SR-4	RIC	7.38	 
8	55	Campbell, Levon	FR-1	RIC	7.57	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	24	McClinchy, SeanRoss	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	7.19	 
2	38	Williston, Alexander	JR	University of New Brunswick	7.32	 
3	43	Farlow, Peter	 	GBTC	7.38	 
4	45	Adeyemi, Godwin	SO	University of New Brunswick	7.39	 
5	46	Cleghorn , Brandon	SR	University of New Brunswick	7.42	 
6	47	DeRosa, Nicholas	FR-1	Sacred Heart	7.43	 
7	48	Lacy, Darius	SR-4	Holy Cross	7.44	 
8	50	Guerrier-Heyward, Devon	FR-1	Sacred Heart	7.44	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	51	McKenzie, Avery	SO-2	Boston College	7.47	 
2	52	Pellegrine, Kevin	FR-1	Bentley	7.49	 
3	54	Dunn, Lincoln	FR-1	Molloy	7.51	 
4	56	Barreto, Eddie	SO-2	Roxbury CC	7.59	 
5	58	Shevlin, Brian	FR-1	Bentley	7.60	 
6	59	Ntege, Joseph	 	GBTC	7.65	 
7	62	Fukaya, Yuta	 	Providence College Club Runnin	7.73	 
8	63	Whitehouse, Tyler	SR-4	NYU	7.75	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Davis, Benjamin	SR-4	Maine	7.05	 
2	49	Hughes, Eric	SR	PCA	7.44	 
3	53	Turner, Troy	SO-2	Roxbury CC	7.50	 
4	57	Rossi, Michael	FR-1	RIC	7.59	 
5	60	Crowley, Richard	FR-1	Bentley	7.68	 
6	61	Shapovalov, Victor	FR-1	Hartford	7.72	 
7	64	Nadel, Robert	SO-2	Bentley	7.80	 
8	65	Biello, Ben	FR-1	Lasell	7.92	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Okezi, Chidi	 	Unattached	6.86	 
2	7	Songore, Michael	SR-4	Wagner	7.04	 
3	10	Biney, George	SO	Unattached	7.05	 
4	13	Nda, Dominic	SR-4	UMass Boston	7.06	 
5	15	Nelson, Mozai	SR-4	Maine	7.08	 
6	22	Marin, Tyrell	SO	University of New Brunswick	7.18	 
7	26	Sneh, Jero	JR-3	Central Connecticut	7.20	 
 		MacMillan, Alex	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	FS	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Darrow, Kyle	 	Unattached	6.85	 
2	5	Mulo, Richard	JR-3	UMass Lowell	7.01	 
3	6	Kardonsky, Anthony	JR-3	Tufts	7.03	 
4	8	Amedoadzi, Bless	JR-3	UMass Boston	7.05	 
5	9	Love, Jordan	SR-4	Boston U.	7.05	 
6	15	Tankeh, Charles	FR-1	Hartford	7.08	 
7	28	Albritten, Tre	SR-4	MIT	7.23	 
8	30	Jacques, Nick	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	7.26	 
9	35	Clarke, Paul	JR-3	St. Francis (N.Y.)	7.31	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	O'Brien, James	JR-3	UMass Lowell	6.96	 
2	4	Sampson, Isaac	JR-3	American Int'l	6.99	 
3	12	Dufane, Quaheem	JR-3	Sacred Heart	7.06	 
4	14	Chan, Matt	SR	Western Ontario	7.07	 
5	17	Marshall, Jared	SO-2	Southern Maine	7.08	 
6	18	Harrison, Braden	JR	University of New Brunswick	7.12	 
7	19	Couture, Andrew	SR	Unattached	7.12	 
8	31	Hansen, Tyler	SO-2	Springfield	7.26	 
9	39	Diejuste, Florisson	JR-3	Saint Rose	7.36	 
Men 200 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Smith, Teray	 	Empire	20.92	-
2	2	Okezi, Chidi	 	Unattached	21.03	-
3	4	Hill, Nigel	SR-4	Rhode Island	21.41	-
4	19	Love, Jordan	SR-4	Boston U.	22.17	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	21.23	-
2	5	Custodio, Felipe	FR-1	Adelphi	21.57	-
3	13	Carter, Joseph	JR-3	Rhode Island	22.05	-
4	15	Albritten, Tre	SR-4	MIT	22.08	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Kardonsky, Anthony	JR-3	Tufts	21.91	-
2	11	Peeples, Nick	FR-1	Davidson	21.94	-
3	14	Hollimon, Miles	FR-1	Davidson	22.08	-
4	35	O'Brien, James	JR-3	UMass Lowell	22.42	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Livingston, Terrance	 	CPTC New Balance	21.61	-
2	7	Djero, Donatien	FR-1	Northeastern	21.77	-
3	8	Cunningham, Joshua	 	Speed Academy TC	21.82	-
4	20	Robinson, Jacob	JR-3	Merrimack	22.18	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Marshall, Jared	SO-2	Southern Maine	22.03	-
2	27	Ebozue, Collins	JR-3	Northeastern	22.29	-
3	56	Jacques, Nick	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	22.77	-
4	71	Agrotis, Yanni	JR-3	Molloy	23.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Wilson, Benton	FR-1	MIT	22.15	-
2	24	Miller, Chad	JR-3	American Int'l	22.28	-
3	32	Nelson, Mozai	SR-4	Maine	22.36	-
4	48	Hansen, Tyler	SO-2	Springfield	22.67	-
5	52	Murray, Brian	SO-2	Bryant	22.70	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Sampson, Isaac	JR-3	American Int'l	22.30	-
2	38	Nda, Dominic	SR-4	UMass Boston	22.45	-
3	55	Russell, Ryan	FR-1	Boston College	22.74	-
4	77	Holden, LeeAnder	SR-4	Adelphi	23.14	-
 		Couture, Andrew	SR	Unattached	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Jenkins, Christopher	FR-1	Wagner	22.12	-
2	37	Winiarz, Adam	JR-3	Bryant	22.43	-
3	73	Charles, Matthew	SR-4	RIC	23.07	-
 		Clarke, Paul	JR-3	St. Francis (N.Y.)	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Brown, Jashane	SR-4	American Int'l	22.12	-
2	29	DiMaiti, Andrew	SR-4	Tufts	22.32	-
3	36	Artwell, Odane	SO-2	Monroe College	22.42	-
4	70	Corley, Ryan	JR-3	Bates	23.02	-
5	83	Brown, Connor	JR-3	UMass Lowell	23.28	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	30	Rogers, Trey	JR-3	Southern Maine	22.32	-
2	33	Perez, Brenden	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	22.36	-
3	49	Cuthbert, Michael	FR-1	UMass Amherst	22.68	-
4	63	Aerts, Masaki	FR-1	Dartmouth	22.87	-
5	66	MacMillan, Alex	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	22.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	Moore, Alexander	FR-1	Manhattan	22.39	-
2	40	Mabbott, Jordan	SO	Western Ontario	22.47	-
3	51	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	22.69	-
4	54	Tankeh, Charles	FR-1	Hartford	22.74	-
5	93	Windisch, Stephen	FR-1	Boston College	23.42	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Beard, Dylan	SO-2	Wagner	22.26	-
2	30	Chan, Matt	SR	Western Ontario	22.32	-
3	46	Fortin, Garrett	SO-2	Holy Cross	22.63	-
4	53	Battaglia, Vincenzo	SR-4	Adelphi	22.73	-
5	72	Dufane, Quaheem	JR-3	Sacred Heart	23.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Rosario, Eric	SO-2	Merrimack	22.54	-
2	58	Amedoadzi, Bless	JR-3	UMass Boston	22.82	-
3	64	Greene, Jordan	FR-1	Manhattan	22.88	-
4	79	Boucher, Oliver	JR-3	Boston College	23.18	-
5	80	Sneh, Jero	JR-3	Central Connecticut	23.20	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	45	Walker, Evan	SO-2	Central Connecticut	22.62	-
2	50	Velez, Nasir	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	22.68	-
3	61	Bastien, J'Saun	FR-1	Boston College	22.86	-
4	65	Boggs, Brandon	FR-1	Manhattan	22.91	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Fye-Moore, Miles	FR-1	Central Connecticut	22.26	-
2	40	Steele, Keyran	FR-1	American Int'l	22.47	-
3	67	Cogdell, Brendan	FR-1	Holy Cross	22.92	-
4	69	Saxon, Michael	JR-3	Boston College	23.00	-
5	87	Mahar, Jeffrey	SR-4	Oneonta	23.32	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Harrison, Braden	JR	University of New Brunswick	21.84	-
2	26	Cadden, Aaron	SR	Unattached	22.29	-
3	62	Arnold, Alex	SO-2	Bentley	22.87	-
4	68	Marin, Tyrell	SO	University of New Brunswick	22.97	-
5	78	McNeil, Darryl	JR-3	New Haven	23.15	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	25	Watkins, Kyle	JR-3	Manhattan	22.29	-
2	39	Wise, Darius	FR-1	Central Connecticut	22.45	-
3	86	Hunter, Michael	SR-4	UMass Amherst	23.31	-
4	89	Pestana, Joshua	FR-1	Bryant	23.38	-
5	97	Barreto, Eddie	SO-2	Roxbury CC	23.57	-
 	Finals: Heat #18 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	McLaughlin , Matt	FR-1	New Haven	22.19	-
2	43	Nguyen, Anthony	FR-1	UMass Boston	22.50	-
3	74	King, Erik	SO-2	Springfield	23.07	-
4	81	Leachman, Tristan	SO-2	Bentley	23.20	-
5	99	Stoffel, David	SR-4	Bentley	23.73	-
 	Finals: Heat #19 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	75	Salvati, Michael	FR-1	Fredonia	23.12	-
2	91	Mena, Samuel	FR-1	American Int'l	23.40	-
3	92	Gil-Martinez, Julio	JR-3	Central Connecticut	23.41	-
4	94	Hogan, Jeb	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	23.43	-
 	Finals: Heat #20 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Harrell III, Virgil	FR-1	UMass Boston	22.49	-
2	47	Gaudreau, Joseph	FR-1	Springfield	22.64	-
3	76	Miller, Xavier	FR-1	NYU	23.14	-
4	82	Sanabria , Aron	FR-1	New Haven	23.27	-
5	95	Kenney, Ryan	JR-3	Bentley	23.48	-
 	Finals: Heat #21 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	57	Batoosingh, Benjamin	FR-1	Springfield	22.82	-
2	84	Njike, Ella	 	Boston-North	23.28	-
3	101	Williston, Alexander	JR	University of New Brunswick	24.02	-
4	108	Young, Jeffrey	SO-2	Sacred Heart	24.91	-
 	Finals: Heat #22 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	90	Farlow, Peter	 	GBTC	23.38	-
2	96	Parker, Brandon	SO-2	Sacred Heart	23.52	-
3	98	Techeira, Nicholas	FR-1	Holy Cross	23.69	-
4	107	Branciforti, Joesph	SO-2	Molloy	24.69	-
5	113	Reynolds, Ezekiel	FR-1	Oneonta	26.07	-
 	Finals: Heat #23 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	59	Adeyemi, Godwin	SO	University of New Brunswick	22.83	-
2	85	Guerrier-Heyward, Devon	FR-1	Sacred Heart	23.30	-
3	88	Fernandez, Kyle	FR-1	Springfield	23.35	-
4	100	Hughes, Eric	SR	PCA	23.99	-
5	105	Sovich, Daniel	JR-3	NYU	24.54	-
 	Finals: Heat #24 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	102	Turner, Troy	SO-2	Roxbury CC	24.12	-
2	104	Krishnan, Santosh	SO-2	Marist	24.27	-
3	106	Rossi, Michael	FR-1	RIC	24.60	-
4	110	Mowry, Alexander	FR-1	CC Rhode Island	25.34	-
5	112	Whitehouse, Tyler	SR-4	NYU	25.74	-
 	Finals: Heat #25 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	60	Davis, Benjamin	SR-4	Maine	22.84	-
2	103	Lane, Ben	JR-3	Lasell	24.16	-
3	109	Cugno, Massimo	SO-2	Lasell	25.33	-
4	111	Biello, Ben	FR-1	Lasell	25.66	-
5	114	Gillen, Tom	 	Mass Velocity	30.69	-
Men 400 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	47.52	-
2	2	Smith, Teray	 	Empire	47.62	-
3	3	Cunningham, Joshua	 	Speed Academy TC	47.69	-
4	5	Miller, Chad	JR-3	American Int'l	47.91	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Custodio, Felipe	FR-1	Adelphi	47.81	-
2	6	Livingston, Terrance	 	CPTC New Balance	47.95	-
3	33	Jewett, Chris	JR-3	Northeastern	50.17	-
4	35	Epps, Timothy	SO-2	Monroe College	50.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Nurse, Cameron	SR-4	Boston U.	48.46	-
2	15	DiMaiti, Andrew	SR-4	Tufts	49.05	-
3	16	Williams, George	SO-2	Davidson	49.20	-
4	31	Onwuzurike, Chiebuka	SO-2	Boston U.	50.02	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Naveed, Hamza	JR-3	UMass Lowell	48.26	-
2	10	Gourde, Irie	SR-4	Brandeis	48.49	-
3	13	Dickens, Maxwell	SO-2	Rhode Island	48.94	-
 		Webster, Robie	SO-2	Boston U.	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Franklin, Adam	JR-3	Rhode Island	48.45	-
2	28	Ramadan, Hany	JR-3	Southern Maine	49.95	-
3	32	Anthony, Dawson	SO-2	Saint Rose	50.16	-
 		Felton, Jaleel	SR-4	Rhode Island	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	41	Plante, Zachary	SR-4	Dartmouth	50.36	-
2	45	Robinson, Jacob	JR-3	Merrimack	50.55	-
3	54	Battaglia, Vincenzo	SR-4	Adelphi	51.04	-
 		Holt, Myles	SO-2	Dartmouth	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Jamison, Daniel	 	Unattached	49.78	-
2	29	Gil, Ruben	JR-3	Oneonta	49.98	-
3	36	Wilson, Benton	FR-1	MIT	50.24	-
4	62	Binette, Alec	JR-3	Bryant	51.56	-
5	78	Baker, Michael	SO-2	Monroe College	52.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Moore, Alexander	FR-1	Manhattan	49.53	-
2	20	Perry, Churchill	SO-2	Brandeis	49.54	-
3	23	Allen, Brandon	SR-4	New Hampshire	49.70	-
4	25	Saxon, Michael	JR-3	Boston College	49.76	-
5	27	Guay, Trevor	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	49.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Caesar, Toren	 	Boston-North	49.46	-
2	21	Harms, Donivyn	SO-2	Southern Maine	49.64	-
3	37	Cusack, David	FR-1	UMass Lowell	50.27	-
4	40	Atkinson, Sean	 	CPTC New Balance	50.32	-
5	48	Pierre-Louis, Yardley	SO-2	Monroe College	50.79	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Watkins, Kyle	JR-3	Manhattan	48.80	-
2	12	Stallings, William	JR-3	Manhattan	48.91	-
3	34	Greene, Jordan	FR-1	Manhattan	50.20	-
4	43	Keegan, John	FR-1	Fordham	50.51	-
5	46	Boucher, Oliver	JR-3	Boston College	50.76	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	24	Coeur, Damahya	FR-1	American Int'l	49.75	-
2	30	Brown, Jashane	SR-4	American Int'l	49.99	-
3	60	Windisch, Stephen	FR-1	Boston College	51.30	-
4	69	Jordan, Liam	FR-1	Boston U.	51.78	-
 		Bennett, Craig	 	Boston-North	DQ	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	38	Moritz, Robert	SO-2	Bentley	50.28	-
2	42	Bibemi, Destin	JR-3	RIC	50.40	-
3	44	St Clair, Jack	SO-2	Central Connecticut	50.52	-
4	52	Ercolini, Joshua	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	50.95	-
5	79	Reilly, James	JR-3	Oneonta	52.31	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	47	Patel, Akash	SR-4	Manhattan	50.78	-
2	50	Velez, Nasir	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	50.82	-
3	53	Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden	SR-4	Sacred Heart	51.02	-
4	63	Rooney, Daniel	FR-1	Providence	51.57	-
5	72	Hanwell, Andrew	JR-3	UMass Amherst	51.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Rosario, Eric	SO-2	Merrimack	49.01	-
2	58	Gore, Jacob	SO-2	UMass Amherst	51.16	-
3	66	Mahar, Sam	SO-2	Oneonta	51.66	-
4	80	Gabin, Jensey	 	Haverhill Elite TC	52.37	-
 		Bassous, Daniel	 	Boston-North	FS	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Montilus, Malcolm	SO-2	NYU	49.50	-
2	39	Donovan , Connor	JR-3	UMass Lowell	50.29	-
3	55	Parrella, Jon	 	Boston-North	51.06	-
4	56	Grossi, Jared	SO-2	Providence	51.07	-
5	57	Kier, Nolan	 	CPTC New Balance	51.11	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	59	Newton, Jacob	JR-3	Holy Cross	51.18	-
2	75	Barreto, Eddie	SO-2	Roxbury CC	52.06	-
3	87	Towse, Chase	SR-4	Fredonia	52.94	-
4	93	Barthelemy, Mark	SO-2	Hartford	53.69	-
 		Mena, Samuel	FR-1	American Int'l	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Forrest, Patrick	FR-1	Merrimack	49.65	-
2	65	Cedullo, Christian	 	Boston-North	51.60	-
3	71	Tavares, Vinny	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	51.87	-
4	85	Stauss, Jared	FR-1	Oneonta	52.60	-
5	90	Longchamp, Omar	SO-2	Molloy	53.40	-
 	Finals: Heat #18 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	67	Antione , Kevin	FR-1	New Haven	51.73	-
2	68	Hurton, Joseph	SR-4	Providence	51.78	-
3	74	DeGolyer, Doug	SO-2	Providence	52.02	-
4	77	Hepp, Grayson	SO-2	NYU	52.28	-
5	89	Torres, Ivan	FR-1	Fredonia	53.05	-
 	Finals: Heat #19 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	49	Harrell III, Virgil	FR-1	UMass Boston	50.81	-
2	51	Gettings, Josh	SO-2	Bentley	50.88	-
3	82	Andrade, Shawn	SO-2	NYU	52.56	-
4	99	Black, Jacob	SR-4	Hartford	55.11	-
 		Aleles, Nicholas	 	GBTC	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #20 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	70	Montilus, Julian	SO-2	NYU	51.85	-
2	81	Batoosingh, Benjamin	FR-1	Springfield	52.39	-
3	83	Webb, Marcris	FR-1	Central Connecticut	52.59	-
4	86	DeLand, Michael	FR-1	Fredonia	52.87	-
5	97	Narcisse, Nathan	SO-2	UMass Amherst	54.55	-
 	Finals: Heat #21 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	64	Bartley Jr, Franklin	JR-3	Central Connecticut	51.58	-
2	76	Cronin, Tristan	FR-1	Bentley	52.23	-
3	94	Sovich, Daniel	JR-3	NYU	54.02	-
4	101	Basile, Alex	SO-2	Molloy	55.62	-
 		Bogdan, Benjamin	FR-1	Holy Cross	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #22 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	61	Nguyen, Anthony	FR-1	UMass Boston	51.43	-
2	73	Fernandez, Kyle	FR-1	Springfield	51.99	-
3	88	Brayton, Ben	SR-4	Bentley	52.97	-
4	91	Stanic, Mark	FR-1	Bentley	53.46	-
5	92	Hindle, Josh	JR-3	Marist	53.62	-
 	Finals: Heat #23 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	84	Santos , Vincent	SR-4	RIC	52.59	-
2	95	Jancaterino, Niko	FR-1	Bentley	54.06	-
3	96	Krishnan, Santosh	SO-2	Marist	54.23	-
4	98	Farrar, Ryan	SO-2	Bentley	54.61	-
5	100	Matczynski, Jakub	 	Boston-North	55.38	-
Men 500 M Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Oliver, Kasique	SO-2	Monroe College	1:03.21	-
2	2	Montague, Marlon	SR-4	Rhode Island	1:03.39	-
3	3	Petersen, Michael	FR	Western Ontario	1:03.41	-
4	11	Ramirez, Larry	 	Shore AC	1:05.33	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Misko, Antony	FR-1	Fordham	1:04.47	-
2	10	Rasin, Quincy	SR-4	Wagner	1:05.26	-
3	18	Williams, Donte Rolley	SO-2	Monroe College	1:06.87	-
4	24	Nickelson, Garrett	SO-2	Davidson	1:08.37	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	McGriff, De'Von	JR-3	Rhode Island	1:04.47	-
2	9	Thurston, Michael	SO-2	Dartmouth	1:05.12	-
3	12	Campbell, Mac	SR	Western Ontario	1:05.46	-
4	23	Pirtle, Everett	FR-1	Assumption	1:07.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Gibson, Jeffery	 	Empire	1:03.78	-
2	7	guerrier, jimm	 	Unattached	1:04.99	-
3	8	Flynn, Robert	SR-4	Bates	1:05.00	-
4	15	Avolio, Thomas	FR-1	Rider	1:06.45	-
5	20	Healy, Ryan	SR	Unattached	1:07.12	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Strzelinski, Christopher	FR-1	Fordham	1:05.85	-
2	16	Harter, Thomas	JR-3	New Hampshire	1:06.58	-
3	17	Shannon, Kevin	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:06.60	-
4	26	Hains, Michael	FR-1	Boston College	1:08.80	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Magnan, Ferguy	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	1:07.02	-
2	21	Higgins, Adrian	JR-3	UMass Boston	1:07.17	-
3	25	Picart, Dylan	JR-3	Adelphi	1:08.59	-
4	27	Garnes, Allen	FR-1	Providence	1:09.38	-
5	29	McKeown, AJ	JR-3	Adelphi	1:12.82	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Mack, Kyle	FR-1	Fordham	1:05.98	-
2	22	Baum, Matt	JR-3	Central Connecticut	1:07.38	-
3	28	Lewis, Blake	FR-1	UMass Boston	1:11.85	-
4	30	Keller, Michael	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:13.42	-
5	31	Mullen, Kyle	SO-2	Lasell	1:33.81	-
Men 800 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Ellison, Sam	 	BAA	1:47.87	-
2	2	Rutto, Eliud	 	US Army / ADP	1:47.92	-
3	3	Guerrera, Trevor	SR-4	Sacred Heart	1:48.41	-
4	4	Eke, Allen	SR	Big Bear TC/New Balance	1:48.41	-
5	5	Black, Mitchell	 	VNTC	1:48.57	-
6	6	Harrison, Christian	 	BAA	1:49.14	-
7	10	Khelaf, Mohand Zine	 	Saint-Laurent Select	1:50.01	-
8	14	Emrich, Zachery	SR-4	Brown	1:51.17	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Dinkins, Russell	SR	NYAC	1:49.32	-
2	8	Lanigan, Zachary	SO-2	Brown	1:49.66	-
3	9	Colley, Ackeen	FR-1	American Int'l	1:49.78	-
4	11	Looney, Billy	 	BAA	1:50.38	-
5	12	Grady, Michael	JR-3	Adelphi	1:50.80	-
6	15	Santelli, Louis	SR-4	Fordham	1:51.22	-
7	16	Morano, Matt	JR-3	Boston College	1:51.32	-
8	23	Haensel, Max	SR-4	Brown	1:53.60	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Inuwa, Elijah	JR-3	Queens (N.C.)	1:51.10	-
2	19	Robertson, Kevin	 	Saint-Laurent Select	1:52.23	-
3	22	Combs, Aaron	SR	Unattached	1:53.31	-
4	25	Kier, Nolan	 	CPTC New Balance	1:54.06	-
5	27	Osterhus, Noah	JR-3	TCNJ	1:54.41	-
6	32	Atkinson, Sean	 	CPTC New Balance	1:54.76	-
7	34	El Andaloussi, Najib	 	Saint-Laurent Select	1:54.85	-
8	97	Healy, Ryan	SR	Unattached	2:01.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Oliver, Kasique	SO-2	Monroe College	1:51.47	-
2	18	Pinho, Jack	SR-4	Springfield	1:52.11	-
3	20	Papoulis, George	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	1:52.37	-
4	21	Vercollone, Stephen	JR-3	Stonehill	1:52.71	-
5	24	Quinn, Thomas	FR-1	Boston U.	1:53.90	-
6	29	Colby, Trevor	JR-3	Dartmouth	1:54.42	-
7	31	Fitch, Nicholas	FR-1	Rhode Island	1:54.59	-
8	53	Wood, John	JR-3	TCNJ	1:56.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Salmon, Will	FR-1	Manhattan	1:54.42	-
2	42	Kiely, Jack	SR-4	Bates	1:55.57	-
3	45	Kirsty, Robert	SR-4	Iona	1:55.82	-
4	50	Huber, Michael	SO-2	Boston U.	1:56.25	-
5	55	Engel, Alexander	 	Boston-North	1:56.63	-
6	62	Skarin, Nick	SR-4	Bentley	1:57.34	-
7	65	Makofane, Thapelo	FR-1	Monroe College	1:57.65	-
8	74	Wrenn, Christopher	FR-1	Bryant	1:58.50	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Hoyle, Zachariah	FR-1	Southern Maine	1:54.41	-
2	30	Reddy, Michael	SO-2	New Haven	1:54.47	-
3	35	Willis, Andrew	JR-3	Boston College	1:55.06	-
4	39	Davies, Ben	FR-1	Boston College	1:55.44	-
5	40	Poggi, Joseph	SR-4	New Hampshire	1:55.45	-
6	47	Ruffing, Ben	FR-1	Boston College	1:56.03	-
7	51	Galvin, Danny	SO-2	Iona	1:56.41	-
8	56	Booth, Vincent	SR-4	NYU	1:56.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	37	Wells, Russell	SR-4	UMass Amherst	1:55.39	-
2	38	Long, Tom	SO-2	Rider	1:55.40	-
3	61	Small, Spencer	FR-1	Brown	1:57.20	-
4	69	Scanlon, Ryan	SO-2	Boston College	1:57.88	-
5	70	Ercolini, Joshua	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	1:58.00	-
6	76	Kamat, Soham	JR-3	NYU	1:58.65	-
7	100	Holmes, Jon	SR	Unattached	2:01.94	-
8	102	McKie, Cameron	JR-3	Brown	2:02.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	33	Adams, Matthew	SO-2	New Hampshire	1:54.77	-
2	36	Alley-Tarter, Jeremy	SR-4	Assumption	1:55.20	-
3	43	Abbatiello, Joseph	SR-4	Wagner	1:55.67	-
4	48	Munet, Nathan	JR-3	MIT	1:56.04	-
5	49	Carlson, Shawn	FR-1	Rhode Island	1:56.14	-
6	57	Thorstein, Trausti	FR-1	Wagner	1:56.64	-
7	63	Conboy, Sean	SO-2	Boston College	1:57.45	-
8	89	Fusco, Mark	JR-3	Bates	2:00.18	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	41	Soliman, Yahya	FR-1	Boston College	1:55.51	-
2	44	Kalantzakos, Thomas	SR-4	Holy Cross	1:55.70	-
3	46	Costello, Brendan	SO	Western Ontario	1:55.90	-
4	59	Nieves, Matthew	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	1:56.94	-
5	66	Coccia, Anthony	SR-4	Adelphi	1:57.68	-
6	77	Wagnac, Jephte	SO-2	RIC	1:58.70	-
7	79	Hani, Abderaouf	 	Saint-Laurent Select	1:58.78	-
8	104	Salit, Brian	JR-3	Bryant	2:03.25	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	58	Pandolfo, Nicholas	SO-2	Sacred Heart	1:56.76	-
2	67	Gradijan, Martin	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	1:57.84	-
3	68	Morris, Christian	FR-1	Sacred Heart	1:57.88	-
4	82	Domanski, Adam	JR	C.A.V.D	1:59.09	-
5	112	Barzey, Shaquille	FR-1	Monroe College	2:05.60	-
6	116	Williams, Donte Rolley	SO-2	Monroe College	2:06.36	-
7	125	Picart, Dylan	JR-3	Adelphi	2:22.14	-
 		St. Germain, Connor	FR-1	Marist	DNF	-
 		Hawker, Matthew	SO-2	Marist	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	52	Elysee, Sandley	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	1:56.42	-
2	54	Hayes, Tyler	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	1:56.57	-
3	64	Langual, Adonys	JR-3	Central Connecticut	1:57.55	-
4	72	Cronin, Byrne	SR-4	Fordham	1:58.10	-
5	73	Ropes, Zachary	SO-2	Marist	1:58.47	-
6	75	Kotecha, Zabih	JR-3	UMass Amherst	1:58.64	-
7	81	Duval, Carlens	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	1:59.08	-
8	90	Davis, Destin	SO-2	Hartford	2:00.20	-
9	91	Gorham, Tyree	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	2:00.70	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	60	Santos, Nicholas	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:57.08	-
2	71	Senius, Tanner	JR-3	Marist	1:58.04	-
3	84	Burke, Andrew	SR-4	UMass Amherst	1:59.57	-
4	85	Loiacano, Charles	SR-4	Fredonia	1:59.72	-
5	86	Jacob, Oliver	FR-1	NYU	1:59.84	-
6	87	Somera, Sam	JR-3	Syracuse	1:59.91	-
7	88	Whitney, Andrew	FR-1	Marist	2:00.17	-
8	98	McKeown, AJ	JR-3	Adelphi	2:01.87	-
9	119	Baker, Michael	SO-2	Monroe College	2:08.15	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	78	Ruspantini, Rob	SO-2	Wagner	1:58.74	-
2	80	Ismail, Zubayr	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	1:59.04	-
3	83	Ryan, Sean	SO-2	Oneonta	1:59.29	-
4	92	Retalic, Brendan	FR	Unattached	2:00.93	-
5	93	Gonzalez, Alejandro	FR-1	NYU	2:01.13	-
6	99	Thurlow, Gavin	SO-2	Sacred Heart	2:01.93	-
7	110	McLaughlin, Charlie	SR	Unattached	2:04.89	-
8	115	Ferris, Anthony	JR-3	Oneonta	2:06.11	-
9	121	Reilly, Bryan	SR-4	Sacred Heart	2:08.50	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	94	Ivatts, Hayden	FR-1	Holy Cross	2:01.14	-
2	95	Edelman, Sean	 	Unattached	2:01.14	-
3	96	Doucet, Patrice	 	Milpat Mauricie	2:01.16	-
4	101	Barnicle, Christopher	 	Unattached	2:02.69	-
5	105	Cappuccitti, Mark	SO-2	Marist	2:03.48	-
6	106	O'Connell, Will	FR-1	Marist	2:03.92	-
7	107	Letellier, Jack	SR-4	Merrimack	2:04.18	-
8	108	Roy, Alexi	FR	University of New Brunswick	2:04.55	-
9	109	Yancey, Lawrence	SR-4	Hartford	2:04.80	-
10	120	Knight, Bertram	JR-3	Oneonta	2:08.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	103	Higgins, Adrian	JR-3	UMass Boston	2:02.94	-
2	111	Rua, Antonio	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	2:05.23	-
3	113	Cannata, Mike	SO-2	Bentley	2:05.64	-
4	114	Brecher, Jay	 	U. of Toronto Track Club	2:05.69	-
5	117	wells, bill	 	University of Toronto Tra	2:06.54	-
6	118	Hinds, Thomas	FR	Unattached	2:07.21	-
7	122	Stohr, Anthony	FR	Unattached	2:13.59	-
8	123	Solomon-Messier, Andre	FR-1	RIC	2:13.64	-
9	124	Ford, Sam	 	Providence College Club Runnin	2:15.27	-
10	126	Gonsalves, Troy	SR-4	Lasell	2:32.70	-
Men 1000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Grudzwick, Richard	JR	Unattached	2:26.65	-
2	2	Feffer, Nick	FR-1	Dartmouth	2:26.78	-
3	3	Schmith, Daniel	JR-3	UMass Lowell	2:26.96	-
4	4	Thomas , Cory	 	Unattached	2:27.30	-
5	7	Sukeforth, Andrew	 	Unattached	2:27.62	-
6	8	Carleo, Jack	FR-1	Providence	2:28.42	-
7	11	Chorney, David	 	BAA	2:28.74	-
8	18	Schilkowsky, John	 	NE Distance	2:29.83	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Velez, Nick	SO-2	Wagner	2:28.42	-
2	10	Ardino, Anthony	SR-4	Rider	2:28.52	-
3	12	Michaud, Max	SO-2	Assumption	2:28.74	-
4	13	Alford, Simon	SO-2	MIT	2:28.77	-
5	14	Callaghan, Ciaran	SR	Western Ontario	2:28.82	-
6	19	Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel	FR-1	Davidson	2:30.53	-
7	21	Jendzejec, Ryan	FR-1	Providence	2:30.70	-
8	26	Henderson, Brian	JR-3	Marist	2:32.87	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Phillips, Sean	JR-3	Fordham	2:27.43	-
2	6	Coogan, Nathan	FR-1	Rhode Island	2:27.43	-
3	17	Murphy, Connor	SR-4	Merrimack	2:29.65	-
4	20	Majenge, James	SO-2	Monroe College	2:30.64	-
5	25	Arredondo, Julio	SO-2	Central Connecticut	2:32.54	-
6	27	Drake, Taylor	FR-1	Davidson	2:34.06	-
7	30	Hammond, Craig	 	Unattached	2:35.45	-
8	34	Arbeiter, Thomas	FR-1	Providence	2:39.09	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Colford, Michael	SO	University of New Brunswick	2:29.25	-
2	16	Whalen , Matthew	JR-3	Wagner	2:29.45	-
3	23	Karam, Alexander	SR-4	New Hampshire	2:31.39	-
4	24	Dolcine, Travis	SO-2	UMass Dartmouth	2:32.36	-
5	28	Ziskind, Cole	FR-1	Marist	2:34.58	-
6	31	Lanternier, Samuel	SO-2	New Hampshire	2:35.57	-
7	33	Radavich, Kevin	 	Unattached	2:37.88	-
8	39	Barzey, Shaquille	FR-1	Monroe College	2:51.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Moran, Cody	FR-1	UMass Lowell	2:31.05	-
2	29	Jaworski, Evan	SR-4	Hartford	2:34.90	-
3	32	Adams, Tyler	SO	University of New Brunswick	2:36.64	-
4	35	Nancekievill, Dawson	FR	University of New Brunswick	2:41.28	-
5	36	Spragg, Mitchell	FR	University of New Brunswick	2:44.76	-
6	37	Manzo, Raffaelo	FR-1	RIC	2:47.26	-
7	38	Dobson, Troy	SR	University of New Brunswick	2:49.93	-
8	40	Holden, Matt	SO-2	Lasell	2:56.13	-
Men 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Kipchirchir , Shadrack	 	US Army / ADP	3:55.52	-
2	2	Knight, Justyn	JR-3	Syracuse	3:55.82	-
3	3	Callahan, Peter	 	Belgium	3:57.14	-
4	4	Bellemore, Corey	 	Unattached	3:57.20	-
5	5	Carson, Hamish	 	NZL	3:57.76	-
6	6	Erassa, Kirubel	 	American Distance Project	3:57.86	-
7	7	Bor, Emmanuel	 	US Army / ADP	3:58.77	-
8	11	Gilley, Trevor	SR	Unattached	4:03.00	-
9	13	Miller, Chartt	SR-4	Iona	4:03.83	-
10	24	Mora, Connor	SR-4	Michigan	4:06.81	-
 		Black, Mitchell	 	VNTC	DNF	-
 		Brannigan, Michael	 	NYAC	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Simons, John	 	Wisconsin Runner	4:00.36	-
2	15	Barnett, Chase	JR-3	Michigan	4:03.96	-
3	19	Hillenbrand, Matt	 	BAA	4:05.24	-
4	21	Minors, Dage	 	BERMUDA	4:06.59	-
5	23	Baumgarten, Aaron	SR-4	Michigan	4:06.81	-
6	26	Aho, John	FR-1	Michigan	4:07.03	-
7	28	Kipkosgei, Leakey	JR-3	American Int'l	4:07.14	-
8	29	Carleo, Nick	SO-2	Providence	4:07.29	-
9	33	Jocis, Ugis	 	Latvia	4:08.86	-
10	37	Johns, Jacob	SR-4	Maine	4:09.42	-
11	38	Kemps, Johnny	JR-3	Boston U.	4:09.81	-
12	39	Cook, Brian	SR-4	Fordham	4:11.41	-
 		Jendzejec, Ryan	FR-1	Providence	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Affolder, Noah	FR-1	Syracuse	4:02.46	-
2	10	Tooker, Aidan	SO-2	Syracuse	4:02.85	-
3	12	Germano, Philo	SR-4	Syracuse	4:03.43	-
4	14	Smith, Scott	 	HOKA NAZ Elite	4:03.91	-
5	16	Irish, Miles	JR-3	Dartmouth	4:04.12	-
6	17	Gregory, Patrick	JR-3	Dartmouth	4:04.19	-
7	18	Raymond, Henry	SO-2	Dartmouth	4:04.96	-
8	25	Doyle, Brian	 	Unattached	4:06.81	-
9	27	Reck, Connor	 	BAA	4:07.03	-
10	31	Horton, Reed	JR-3	Dartmouth	4:07.89	-
11	43	Garcia-Cassani, Isaac	SR-4	SUNY Geneseo	4:12.00	-
 		Chorney, David	 	BAA	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Trainor, Austin	SR-4	Central Connecticut	4:05.72	-
2	22	O'Leary, Michael	JR-3	Providence	4:06.80	-
3	30	Ulrich, William	JR-3	New Hampshire	4:07.54	-
4	32	Daly, Cameron	SO-2	Brown	4:08.62	-
5	34	Gendron, Brian	JR-3	UMass Amherst	4:09.07	-
6	35	Hauver, Grant	SO-2	UMass Lowell	4:09.21	-
7	36	Wilkie, Ryan	JR-3	Michigan	4:09.40	-
8	40	Donnelly, Jordan	 	Unattached	4:11.49	-
9	45	Dove, John	SR-4	Manhattan	4:12.30	-
10	47	Belay, Danniel	SR-4	Rider	4:12.85	-
11	50	Kimball, Liam	FR-1	UMass Lowell	4:14.04	-
12	55	Hume, Kemani	SR-4	American Int'l	4:16.85	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	41	Poholek, Ryan	SR-4	Bryant	4:11.55	-
2	42	Hassett, John	FR-1	Maine	4:11.56	-
3	44	Pompilj, Marco	JR-3	Dartmouth	4:12.04	-
4	46	Henderson, Nathan	FR-1	Syracuse	4:12.50	-
5	48	Scherrer, David	FR-1	Brown	4:12.88	-
6	49	Holmes, Derek	FR-1	UMass Lowell	4:13.73	-
7	52	McCoy, Ben	FR-1	Brown	4:15.04	-
8	54	D'Emic, Kevin	 	GSTC New Balance	4:16.38	-
9	56	O'Connell, Liam	SR-4	Boston U.	4:17.27	-
10	68	Ritchie, Ian	JR-3	Boston College	4:20.88	-
11	78	Grady, Michael	JR-3	Adelphi	4:22.88	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	51	Jacobson, Matt	 	Dirigo RC	4:14.82	-
2	53	Paladino, Andy	SR-4	Syracuse	4:15.87	-
3	57	Gallagher, Conor	 	Rockaway Gliders	4:17.46	-
4	58	Michels, Brian	JR-3	Molloy	4:18.31	-
5	66	Ryan, Eric	 	Battle Road TC	4:19.96	-
6	69	Rizzo, Steven	SR-4	Marist	4:20.99	-
7	76	Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah	SO-2	Rider	4:22.60	-
8	86	Slaney, Kent	FR-1	MIT	4:24.39	-
9	89	Cosgrove, Daniel	FR-1	UMass Lowell	4:25.18	-
10	92	Makofane, Thapelo	FR-1	Monroe College	4:25.84	-
11	95	Prunty, Joseph	JR-3	Holy Cross	4:26.59	-
12	105	Desisto, Robert	SR-4	NYU	4:29.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	60	Doblar, Dylan	FR-1	MIT	4:19.33	-
2	61	Alfond, Christopher	FR-1	UMass Lowell	4:19.33	-
3	67	Pires, Bruno	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	4:20.16	-
4	72	Brown, Chris	 	Battle Road TC	4:21.40	-
5	74	Dagrin, Jordan	FR-1	Bryant	4:22.09	-
6	80	Chillo, Paul	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:23.37	-
7	81	Danayan, Greg	FR	Western Ontario	4:23.65	-
8	83	Kildare, Sean	JR-3	Adelphi	4:23.82	-
9	84	Trigani, Colin	FR-1	Boston College	4:24.07	-
10	114	Mudd, Max	SR-4	NYU	4:30.86	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	59	Bolick, Tim	 	Battle Road TC	4:18.90	-
2	62	Sullivan, Sean	SO-2	Fordham	4:19.67	-
3	63	Burns, Drew	JR-3	Marist	4:19.71	-
4	64	Shirazi, Brandon	JR-3	NYU	4:19.86	-
5	65	Hastings, Jake	SR-4	Fitchburg St.	4:19.94	-
6	71	Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre	 	Saint-Laurent Select	4:21.37	-
7	73	Robertson, Ian	SR-4	Davidson	4:21.43	-
8	77	Fenton, Nick	FR-1	American Int'l	4:22.77	-
9	97	Mardo, William	SO-2	Assumption	4:27.37	-
10	100	Setya, Karn	SR-4	NYU	4:27.91	-
 		Coccia, Anthony	SR-4	Adelphi	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	70	Beston, Zach	SO-2	Boston College	4:21.34	-
2	75	Moehringer, James	FR-1	Marist	4:22.43	-
3	79	McCarey, David	5	Unattached	4:22.94	-
4	88	Aboud, Michael	SO-2	Southern Maine	4:24.94	-
5	90	Corbett, Ryan	FR-1	Sacred Heart	4:25.70	-
6	99	Wallace, Humberto	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:27.50	-
7	102	Flanagan, Ian	SR-4	Assumption	4:28.12	-
8	106	Flight, Salvatore	JR-3	Providence	4:29.31	-
9	118	Reddy, Jeff	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	4:31.72	-
10	119	Herburger, Nurlan	JR-3	Hartford	4:32.35	-
11	128	Shilleh, Moetiz	FR-1	Sacred Heart	4:37.47	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	82	Quadrozzi, Kevin	 	Western Mass Distance Pro	4:23.81	-
2	85	Pinnola, Mike	SR-4	Rider	4:24.14	-
3	87	Ruskan, Scott	FR-1	Rider	4:24.45	-
4	93	Cipri, Giancarlo	FR-1	Fordham	4:25.85	-
5	94	Ruiz, Nicholas	SR	Shore Road Striders	4:25.86	-
6	98	Hehir, Brendan	 	Unattached	4:27.44	-
7	109	Carey, Andrew	 	Battle Road TC	4:30.20	-
8	110	Fossa, Drew	JR-3	UMass Lowell	4:30.41	-
9	111	Rotich, Noah	SO-2	Fairleigh Dickinson	4:30.43	-
10	122	McDavitt, Brian	SR-4	Boston College	4:33.46	-
11	145	Carty, Olin	 	GBTC	4:44.94	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	91	Reed, Jason	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	4:25.77	-
2	96	Bissaillon, McGrath	SO-2	Providence	4:26.93	-
3	103	Kontos, Nick	SR-4	Rider	4:28.38	-
4	108	Langer, Christopher	FR-1	UMass Lowell	4:30.06	-
5	112	Xiao, Eric	 	Unattached	4:30.55	-
6	113	Johnson, Nathan	SR	Unattached	4:30.73	-
7	115	wade, sean	2	Kenyan Way	4:31.08	-
8	123	Beers, Eamonn	JR-3	Marist	4:33.90	-
9	124	Klotz, Justin	SO-2	Sacred Heart	4:34.21	-
10	130	Mighty, Dandre	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	4:38.35	-
11	136	Darrigo, Anthony	JR-3	Fitchburg St.	4:41.71	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	101	Davis, Noah	SO-2	Merrimack	4:27.96	-
2	104	Pratt, James	FR-1	Marist	4:28.59	-
3	107	Reimels, Matt	FR-1	Merrimack	4:29.88	-
4	116	O'Brien, Nicholas	FR-1	Hartford	4:31.22	-
5	117	Parlato, Dominic	SO-2	UMass Lowell	4:31.58	-
6	120	Dingle, Evan	 	CPTC - New Balance	4:32.70	-
7	121	Pizzo, Anthony	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	4:32.77	-
8	125	Brown, Matthew	SO-2	Rider	4:34.56	-
9	127	Barbaro, Stephen	SO-2	Molloy	4:37.46	-
10	138	Hunt, Joe	SO-2	Molloy	4:41.84	-
11	144	Pierce, Willy	JR-3	Hartford	4:44.79	-
12	150	Curtis, Scott	SO-2	Sacred Heart	4:50.50	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	126	Goldberg, Patrick	SR	Rockaway Gliders	4:35.70	-
2	129	Farley, Teddy	 	Frisky Bear Club	4:37.81	-
3	133	Finnegan, James	SO-2	Molloy	4:39.04	-
4	135	Biales, Dan	 	Battle Road TC	4:40.60	-
5	137	Alexander, Christopher	SR	Unattached	4:41.73	-
6	140	Pihl, Riley	 	GBTC	4:42.66	-
7	143	Kostis, Minas	FR-1	Sacred Heart	4:43.52	-
8	148	Thomas, Jordan	 	Boston University Track Club	4:47.57	-
9	149	Healy, Matthew	SO-2	Molloy	4:49.55	-
10	151	Magee, Samuel	SR	Unattached	4:50.70	-
11	154	Gallagher, Liam	SR-4	Molloy	4:52.64	-
12	159	Nyhan, Sean	 	Town Track Club	4:58.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	131	St Jacques, Philip	JR	Unattached	4:38.71	-
2	132	Dency, Christopher	FR-1	Central Connecticut	4:38.96	-
3	134	Blondin, Christian	SR	GBTC	4:39.55	-
4	139	Ducrow, Ryan	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	4:42.40	-
5	141	Garcia, Benjamin	 	Boston University Track Club	4:43.27	-
6	146	Accardi, Nick	JR-3	Bentley	4:45.21	-
7	147	Abraham, Tom	SO-2	Bentley	4:47.00	-
8	153	Rabbini, Ahmed	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	4:52.39	-
9	156	Mayall, Mark	 	Battle Road TC	4:54.90	-
10	157	Martin, Michael	 	Sisu Project	4:55.10	-
11	160	Tallent, Cody	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	4:58.62	-
 		Word-Sims, Brian	SR	Heartbreakers	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	142	Pagliaro, Ryan	FR-1	CC Rhode Island	4:43.40	-
2	152	Beling, Jeff	 	Forest Hills Runners	4:51.96	-
3	155	Dalaba, Ryan	JR-3	Lasell	4:54.55	-
4	158	Loftus, John	 	Boston University Track Club	4:56.94	-
5	161	Roig, Alec	 	Boston University Track Club	5:09.84	-
6	162	Burdett, Francis	FR	Greater Springfield Harri	5:16.23	-
7	163	Wallin, Jeff	SR-4	Bentley	5:27.77	-
8	164	Balmer, Andrew	 	Providence College Club Runnin	5:55.22	-
9	165	Vogt, Patrick	 	Providence College Club Runnin	5:59.73	-
Men 3000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Kipchirchir , Shadrack	 	US Army / ADP	7:42.71	-
2	2	Bor, Emmanuel	 	US Army / ADP	7:44.93	-
3	3	Erassa, Kirubel	 	American Distance Project	7:47.48	-
4	9	Aouani, Iliass	JR-3	Syracuse	7:59.88	-
 		Rutto, Eliud	 	US Army / ADP	DNF	-
 		Tessema, Josef	 	Unattached	DNF	-
 		Branigan, Mickey	 	Unattached	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Mann, Jordan	 	Ocean State AC/ New Balance	7:52.45	-
2	5	Adam, Guillaume	 	BAA	7:57.53	-
3	6	Jocis, Ugis	 	Latvia	7:57.78	-
4	7	de Haan, Benjamin	 	LetsRun.com	7:58.52	-
5	10	Bennie, Colin	SR	UNAT-Syracuse	7:59.91	-
6	11	Serafini, Louis	 	Tracksmith Hare AC	8:01.04	-
7	19	Filippazzo , Nicholas	SR	Coyote	8:07.79	-
8	22	Visokay, Adam	 	Unattached	8:13.05	-
 		Cheseret, Robert	 	US Army / ADP	DQ	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Martinez, Martin	SR-4	Brown	7:59.63	-
2	12	Luevano, Paul	SO-2	Boston U.	8:02.13	-
3	13	Sheffar, Jack	SR	Western Ontario	8:03.24	-
4	14	Greenwald, Jeremy	 	Atlanta Track Club	8:03.63	-
5	15	Dee, Jamie	FR-1	Iona	8:04.19	-
6	16	Dee, Liam	JR-3	Iona	8:04.23	-
7	17	El-Sandali, Ehab	FR-1	Iona	8:06.07	-
8	18	Hogan , Paul	JR-3	UMass Lowell	8:06.45	-
9	21	Kirui, Gilbert	JR-3	Iona	8:09.43	-
 		Seal, Alexander	JR-3	Boston U.	DNF	-
 		Sanca, Ruben	 	Unattached	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Gowans, James	 	Unattached	8:09.29	-
2	23	Laverty, Sean	SO-2	Dartmouth	8:13.63	-
3	24	Juan Esparza, Jose	 	Mexico	8:15.62	-
4	25	Prizzi, John	 	Battle Road TC	8:15.90	-
5	26	Gilson, Aidan	JR-3	MIT	8:17.03	-
6	27	Robinson, Craig	2	Battle Road TC	8:17.76	-
7	28	Maloney, Dennis	JR-3	MIT	8:18.44	-
8	29	Olson, Alec	 	Unattached	8:19.02	-
9	30	Foerder, Andrew	SR-4	Brown	8:20.26	-
10	33	Martins, Franco	JR-3	Brown	8:23.10	-
11	38	Greene, Kevin	 	Battle Road TC	8:25.16	-
 		Daly, Cameron	SO-2	Brown	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Crawley, Trevor	SR-4	Providence	8:21.49	-
2	32	Slattery, Thomas	SR-4	Fordham	8:22.95	-
3	35	Teachen, Thomas	JR-3	UMass Lowell	8:24.17	-
4	36	Cooper, Kevin	 	Ocean State AC/ New Balance	8:24.20	-
5	37	Kutch, Ryan	SO-2	Fordham	8:24.53	-
6	39	Maloy, Harrison	SO-2	UMass Lowell	8:25.52	-
7	40	Skelly, Chris	JR-3	UMass Lowell	8:26.10	-
8	41	Correia, Cameron	FR-1	American Int'l	8:27.65	-
9	43	Mehretu, Siem	SR-4	American Int'l	8:27.94	-
10	45	Kaufmann, Bradley	SR-4	Rider	8:29.52	-
11	49	Lautenslager, Jared	FR-1	Syracuse	8:32.28	-
12	51	Carrese, Dominic	JR-3	Dartmouth	8:33.62	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	McLaren, Tyler	SR	Unattached	8:23.23	-
2	44	Groll, Matti	 	Tracksmith Hare AC	8:28.50	-
3	46	Bathgate, Dawson	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8:31.32	-
4	47	Akerley, Devin	JR-3	Oneonta	8:31.66	-
5	52	Smith, Tyler	JR-3	Brown	8:33.75	-
6	53	Yabu, Jared	FR-1	Brown	8:34.57	-
7	54	Drezek, Benjamin	FR-1	UMass Lowell	8:34.80	-
8	63	McDonald, Michael	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8:42.66	-
9	75	Donnelly, Liam	FR	Western Ontario	8:48.18	-
10	78	Carty , John Paul	7	Unattached	8:49.98	-
11	93	Morganti, Dominic	FR-1	Brown	9:02.68	-
12	100	O'Shea, Ronan	JR-3	Brown	9:10.05	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Velasquez, Dhahran	 	Unattached	8:27.86	-
2	48	Steinbrecher, Keith	SR-4	Merrimack	8:32.15	-
3	50	Heinrich, Fritz	SR-4	Fordham	8:33.12	-
4	55	Byrne, Mitchell	SR-4	American Int'l	8:35.47	-
5	56	Baird, Graham	FR-1	Iona	8:35.61	-
6	57	Fontaine, Josh	SO-2	UMass Lowell	8:37.08	-
7	60	Knapp, Alex	JR-3	MIT	8:41.13	-
8	67	Tonelli, Ben	SR-4	Bates	8:43.41	-
9	70	Miller, Joe	SR-4	Marist	8:45.17	-
10	72	Coughlin, Niall	SR-4	Merrimack	8:46.25	-
11	74	Colford, Michael	SO	University of New Brunswick	8:48.11	-
12	83	Hutton, Mitchell	SR-4	Brandeis	8:53.85	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	58	Quinn, Kevin	FR-1	Providence	8:40.07	-
2	59	Cull, Isaac	FR	University of New Brunswick	8:40.45	-
3	61	Gallagher, Bryan	SR-4	Holy Cross	8:42.25	-
4	64	Carbone, Justin	 	Unattached	8:42.78	-
5	66	Clark, Patric	FR-1	American Int'l	8:43.31	-
6	68	Francia, Peter	SO	Western Mass Distance Pro	8:44.69	-
7	71	Carter, Brendan	SO-2	Assumption	8:45.59	-
8	73	Daurio, Danny	FR-1	Rider	8:46.36	-
9	82	Maher, Sawyer	JR-3	Boston College	8:53.26	-
10	84	Matson, Nick	JR-3	Manhattan	8:57.06	-
11	86	Hogue, Alexander	FR-1	Marist	8:57.37	-
12	89	Garrison, Sean	SO-2	Hartford	8:59.59	-
13	90	Joseph, Merlin	SR-4	Fredonia	9:00.81	-
14	95	Gentile, Christian	SR-4	Merrimack	9:03.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	62	Orlando, Christopher	SR-4	Manhattan	8:42.60	-
2	65	Colt, Henry	JR-3	Bates	8:42.81	-
3	69	Reda, Andrew	SR-4	Manhattan	8:45.09	-
4	76	Stack, Conor	SO-2	Marist	8:48.63	-
5	77	Rowe, Stephen	SR-4	Bates	8:48.97	-
6	78	Reyes, Jordan	SR-4	NYU	8:49.98	-
7	80	Karam, Benjamin	SO-2	NYU	8:52.62	-
8	85	Morris, Matthew	SR-4	Bates	8:57.30	-
9	92	Majenge, James	SO-2	Monroe College	9:02.62	-
10	94	wade, sean	2	Kenyan Way	9:02.84	-
11	97	Hergott, Dan	JR-3	Bentley	9:08.15	-
 		Fajnzylber, Jesse	SR	Tracksmith Hare XC	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	81	Faddis, Kyle	FR	Unattached	8:52.73	-
2	87	Legendre, Brandon	 	Hilltopper TC	8:57.40	-
3	88	Hannan, Chris	JR-3	Oneonta	8:58.32	-
4	91	Palmer, Matt	SO-2	Oneonta	9:02.60	-
5	96	Kottmeier, Declan	SO-2	Syracuse	9:06.77	-
6	98	Hillman, Dan	SO-2	Marist	9:08.62	-
7	99	Hoffmann, William	SR-4	Holy Cross	9:09.64	-
8	101	Difulvio, Mark	JR-3	Oneonta	9:12.25	-
9	102	Inguanta, Phillip	JR-3	Oneonta	9:14.63	-
10	103	Silas, Matthew	JR-3	Holy Cross	9:22.62	-
11	104	Skelley, Jackson	SO-2	Holy Cross	9:24.92	-
12	105	Kerns, David	FR-1	Central Connecticut	9:25.75	-
13	106	Dunning, Ryan	FR-1	Fredonia	9:39.60	-
Men 5000 M Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	James, Kevin	JR-3	Syracuse	14:17.22	-
2	2	Marshall, Lamont	SR	BERMUDA	14:22.19	-
3	3	Busque, John	 	Unattached	14:25.55	-
4	4	Balestrini, Chris	SR	Unattached	14:26.06	-
5	5	Carson, Ben	SR	Western Ontario	14:30.25	-
6	6	Norstrom, Alex	JR-3	Central Connecticut	14:30.71	-
7	7	Dotterer, Kyle	JR-3	Dartmouth	14:31.35	-
8	8	Hanlon, Aaron	SR-4	Providence	14:32.59	-
9	9	Shafer, Will	SR-4	Dartmouth	14:33.85	-
10	10	Hockenbury, Dominic	SO-2	Syracuse	14:34.83	-
11	11	Raymond, Benjamin	SR	CADL/MathSport	14:36.56	-
12	19	Dragon, Joe	SO-2	Syracuse	14:49.28	-
13	21	Seelaus, Jeffrey	 	Tracksmith Hare AC	14:51.54	-
14	22	Smith, Simon	JR-3	Syracuse	14:52.04	-
 		Melly, David	 	Unattached	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Kenefick, Timothy	JR-3	New Hampshire	14:38.16	-
2	13	Mosel, Dietrich	SR-4	Marist	14:40.39	-
3	14	Raymond, Tyler	 	Unattached	14:42.70	-
4	15	Scola, Austin	JR-3	Providence	14:44.60	-
5	16	Piotto, Roberto	SO-2	Central Connecticut	14:44.77	-
6	17	Magin, Zach	SR-4	Bates	14:45.21	-
7	18	Carmack, Dylan	JR-3	Davidson	14:45.60	-
8	20	Maier, Chad	JR-3	Manhattan	14:49.30	-
9	23	Toth, Thomas	 	Unattached	14:55.04	-
10	24	Cunningham, Patrick	 	Hare AC	14:56.39	-
11	25	Besselink, Jonathan	SO-2	Wagner	15:02.34	-
12	26	McLaughlin, Christian	JR-3	Manhattan	15:09.37	-
13	27	Herzig, Matthew	 	Unattached	15:09.46	-
14	29	Burdett, Cullin	SR-4	Boston U.	15:11.21	-
15	33	Johnson, Spencer	SR-4	Marist	15:14.81	-
16	46	McGovern, Matthew	JR-3	Bryant	15:39.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Francis, Ethan	JR-3	Fredonia	15:10.28	-
2	30	Vincent, Chandler	FR-1	Southern Maine	15:12.67	-
3	31	Amaral, Brian	SR-4	Fitchburg St.	15:12.85	-
4	32	Levine, Justin	SO-2	Bates	15:13.20	-
5	35	Loehner, Timothy	SR-4	Sacred Heart	15:16.98	-
6	37	Battoo, Christopher	 	GBTC	15:22.21	-
7	38	Tuzzio, Robert	SO-2	Holy Cross	15:26.10	-
8	40	DePaz, Julian	SO-2	Adelphi	15:29.82	-
9	43	Murphy, Kevin	JR-3	UMass Lowell	15:31.11	-
10	44	Hertzog, Ryan	SR-4	Central Connecticut	15:31.58	-
11	45	Broedner, Logan	FR-1	Boston U.	15:34.41	-
12	52	Park, Calvin	 	Unattached	15:45.78	-
13	54	Riley, Connor	JR-3	Rider	15:53.55	-
14	56	Demers, Phillip	SO-2	UMass Lowell	16:01.13	-
 		Anderson, Ian	SR-4	Boston U.	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	Rivas, Christopher	SO-2	Marist	15:15.06	-
2	36	Waller, Ed	 	Unattached	15:20.70	-
3	39	Draney, James	FR-1	Marist	15:27.04	-
4	41	Crowley, Brian	 	Battle Road TC	15:30.49	-
5	42	Murphy, Cody	JR-3	Bentley	15:30.62	-
6	47	Brennan, Ryan	JR-3	Oneonta	15:39.99	-
7	48	Krchnavy, Dane	JR-3	Sacred Heart	15:42.35	-
8	49	Berglin, Nick	JR-3	Oneonta	15:42.74	-
9	50	Velasquez, Jose	SR-4	Adelphi	15:44.74	-
10	51	Lamb, Andrew	FR-1	Assumption	15:44.84	-
11	53	Orlando, Nick	 	GBTC	15:47.57	-
12	55	Noyes, Jeffrey	 	GBTC	15:55.25	-
13	57	Handfield, Andrew	SR-4	Sacred Heart	16:04.84	-
14	58	Evans, Alexander	 	JT TC	16:18.77	-
15	59	Warders, Branden	JR-3	Adelphi	16:24.58	-
16	60	Giampietro, Nicholas	SR-4	Adelphi	16:35.62	-
17	61	McCabe, Robert	SR-4	Bryant	16:41.12	-
18	62	McKinlay, Harrison	SO-2	Bryant	16:57.12	-
19	63	Pollard, Aidan	SO-2	Fredonia	17:10.88	-
Men 60 M Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Beard, Dylan	SO-2	Wagner	8.03	-
2	2	DeGrace, Jake	JR-3	UMass Amherst	8.07	-
3	3	Stallworth, John	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.12	-
4	4	McFadden, D'Mahl	 	GBTC	8.15	-
5	5	Gilbert, Serge	JR-3	American Int'l	8.18	-
6	6	Bigelow, Stephen	SR	Unattached	8.25	-
7	7	Caveney, Sean	JR-3	Davidson	8.42	-
8	8	Butcher, Locky	SR	Western Ontario	8.47	-
 		Dooley, Ryan	SO	Western Ontario	DNF	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	Johnson, Lexington	FR-1	Hartford	8.91	 
2	25	Warner, Danny	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	9.03	 
3	27	McHugh, Timothy	FR-1	UMass Lowell	9.08	 
4	31	Piepergerdes, Gabriel	FR-1	Holy Cross	9.24	 
5	35	Sylvester, Dillon	SR-4	Bentley	9.39	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	29	O'Brien, Declan	SO-2	Bentley	9.10	 
2	32	Biesma, Jason	JR-3	Boston U.	9.26	 
3	33	Quinn, Nicholas	FR-1	Sacred Heart	9.34	 
4	36	Wilson - King, Emilio	SO-2	Monroe College	9.39	 
5	37	Shortall, Andrew	SO-2	Bentley	10.41	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Bigelow, Stephen	SR	Unattached	8.26	 
2	5	Beard, Dylan	SO-2	Wagner	8.34	 
3	10	NKounkou, Joel	SR-4	New Hampshire	8.58	 
4	12	Latham, Tyler	SR-4	Central Connecticut	8.62	 
5	13	Kanneh, Sekou	SO-2	Monroe College	8.64	 
6	15	Bartley Jr, Franklin	JR-3	Central Connecticut	8.71	 
7	20	Barone, John	SO-2	New Haven	8.90	 
8	23	Escada, Alexander	JR-3	Holy Cross	8.99	 
9	33	Medrano, Ramon	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	9.34	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Stallworth, John	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.24	 
2	4	Gilbert, Serge	JR-3	American Int'l	8.29	 
3	7	Caveney, Sean	JR-3	Davidson	8.39	 
4	9	Dooley, Ryan	SO	Western Ontario	8.57	 
5	11	Young, Jeffrey	SO-2	Sacred Heart	8.60	 
6	14	Mirando, Sean	SO-2	Manhattan	8.70	 
7	18	Lamin, Fernando	FR-1	UMass Lowell	8.86	 
8	19	Catino, Antonio	FR-1	Bentley	8.87	 
9	24	Santos , Vincent	SR-4	RIC	9.03	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	DeGrace, Jake	JR-3	UMass Amherst	8.24	 
2	6	McFadden, D'Mahl	 	GBTC	8.35	 
3	8	Butcher, Locky	SR	Western Ontario	8.39	 
4	16	Michalowski, Nicholas	FR	Unattached	8.72	 
5	17	Mackay-Morgan, Damian	FR-1	Springfield	8.78	 
6	22	Irizarry, Moisse	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	8.93	 
7	26	Peary, Dennis	 	Unattached	9.05	 
8	28	Kilpatrick, Hayden	JR-3	Northeastern	9.09	 
9	30	McDonald, Henry	JR-3	Brandeis	9.11	 
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Boston U.	3:13.29	-
2	2	,	 	Monroe College	3:15.80	-
3	6	,	 	Adelphi	3:19.63	-
4	8	,	 	UMass Lowell	3:20.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	,	 	Davidson	3:17.29	-
2	9	,	 	Fairleigh Dickinson	3:21.66	-
3	13	,	 	Boston College	3:24.03	-
 		,	 	Sacred Heart	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	,	 	Fordham	3:18.01	-
2	5	,	 	Southern Maine	3:18.76	-
3	14	,	 	Central Connecticut	3:24.10	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	,	 	UMass Amherst	3:23.80	-
2	18	,	 	Brandeis	3:27.41	-
3	22	,	 	Bryant	3:29.68	-
4	25	,	 	Boston College	3:31.19	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	,	 	Western Ontario	3:19.80	-
2	15	,	 	UMass Dartmouth	3:24.84	-
3	21	,	 	NYU	3:29.68	-
4	24	,	 	Monroe College	3:30.85	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	,	 	UMass Boston	3:27.33	-
2	19	,	 	Oneonta	3:27.74	-
3	27	,	 	Hartford	3:32.62	-
4	28	,	 	Central Connecticut	3:33.74	-
5	33	,	 	Saint Rose	3:47.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	,	 	Holy Cross	3:23.24	-
2	11	,	 	Springfield	3:23.47	-
3	20	,	 	Bentley	3:28.11	-
4	26	,	 	Fredonia	3:31.75	-
5	32	,	 	Adelphi	3:38.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	,	 	Sacred Heart	3:26.28	-
2	23	,	 	Marist	3:30.51	-
3	29	,	 	Sacred Heart	3:36.99	-
4	30	,	 	University of New Brunswick	3:37.02	-
5	31	,	 	Marist	3:37.65	-
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	American Int'l	9:54.82	-
2	2	,	 	Merrimack	10:03.41	-
3	3	,	 	Rider	10:04.03	-
4	4	,	 	Boston College	10:08.62	-
5	5	,	 	Monroe College	10:10.55	-
6	6	,	 	Wagner	10:11.88	-
7	7	,	 	Bates	10:13.47	-
8	8	,	 	Bridgewater St.	10:20.44	-
9	9	,	 	Marist	10:23.42	-
10	10	,	 	Saint Rose	11:07.66	-
 		,	 	Bowdoin	DNF	-
Men High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.80	1.85	1.90	1.95	2.00	2.04	2.08
6	Ward, Marquis	SO-2	Central Connecticut	1.95m	-	P	XO	XO	O	XXX	 	 
6	Kambamba, Bleska	SO	Western Ontario	1.95m	-	O	XO	XO	O	XX	 	 
6	Ramsammy, Andrew	FR-1	Wagner	1.95m	-	P	XXO	O	O	XXX	 	 
11	Cleghorn , Brandon	SR	University of New Brunswick	1.90m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 
15	Kenny, Connor	SO-2	Hartford	1.85m	-	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Murphy, Benjamin	JR-3	UMass Amherst	1.85m	-	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Dempsey, Daniel	FR-1	Holy Cross	1.85m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Fairfield, Corey		GBTC	1.85m	-	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Boardman, Robert	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	1.85m	-	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
23	Byrne, Andrew	SO-2	Fordham	1.80m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
23	DiMartino, Joseph	SO-2	Northeastern	1.80m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
23	Irizarry, Moisse	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	1.80m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
23	McNally, Peter	SO-2	Hartford	1.80m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
23	Bittner, Michael	FR-1	Providence	1.80m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Hernandez, David	SR-4	Bentley	NH	-	XX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Williams, Jayson	FR-1	Central Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Opaleye, Sam	FR-1	New Haven	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Ehrhardt, Jack	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Kahrs, Jack	SR-4	Rhode Island	2.04m	-	P	P	O	O	O	XO	XXX
2	Wicks, Eric	SO-2	Rhode Island	2.04m	-	P	P	O	O	XXO	XXO	XXX
3	Tonelli, Rino	SR-4	UMass Lowell	2.00m	-	P	P	P	XO	XXO	XXX	 
4	Baptista, Joao	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	1.95m	-	P	P	P	O	XXX	 	 
4	Gadson, Amaziah	SO-2	Central Connecticut	1.95m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 
9	Davis, Troy	SO-2	Maine	1.95m	-	P	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 
10	Dolaher, Ian	SO-2	UMass Lowell	1.95m	-	P	P	O	XXO	 	X	 
11	Mirfield, Justin	SO-2	Wagner	1.90m	-	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 
11	Fofana, Nick	SR-4	Northeastern	1.90m	-	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 
11	Reilly, Jacob	SR-4	Rhode Island	1.90m	-	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
15	Lee, William	JR-3	NYU	1.85m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Gonzalez , Dante	FR-1	New Haven	1.85m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
15	Acoveno, Cole	JR-3	UMass Amherst	1.85m	-	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
23	Butcher, Locky	SR	Western Ontario	1.80m	-	O	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
 	Harton, Andre	SR-4	Holy Cross	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 
Men Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	3.90	4.05	4.20	4.35	4.50	4.65	4.80	4.95	5.10
8	Smith, Naquan	SR-4	American Int'l	4.50m	-	P	P	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
10	Cowan, Eric	JR	Western Ontario	4.35m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
13	Saligman, Robert	FR-1	Boston U.	4.20m	-	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
14	Travins, Andrew	SO-2	Sacred Heart	4.05m	-	XXO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
16	Roberts, Newell	SO-2	RIC	3.90m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Young, Douglas	FR-1	Boston U.	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Hopwood, Jeremy	JR-3	Central Connecticut	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Perrett, Gordon	FR-1	Central Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Yavorka, Thomas	JR-3	Sacred Heart	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Clyne , Kevin	FR-1	New Haven	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Wilkes, Ryan	JR-3	Rhode Island	5.10m	-	P	P	P	P	P	P	O	XO	XO	 
2	Gleason, Dan	SO	Western Ontario	4.95m	-	P	P	P	P	P	O	O	O	XXX	 
3	Del Cerro, Noel	SO-2	Wagner	4.95m	-	P	P	P	P	P	XO	XXO	O	XXX	 
4	Popusoi, Vladimir	JR-3	UMass Lowell	4.80m	-	P	P	P	P	O	P	O	XXX	 	 
5	Borecki, Sam	SR-4	Central Connecticut	4.80m	-	P	P	P	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 
6	Thibault, William	SR-4	Rhode Island	4.80m	-	P	P	P	P	XO	XO	XO	XXX	 	 
7	Chuma, John	SR-4	UMass Amherst	4.65m	-	P	P	P	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 
9	Biesma, Jason	JR-3	Boston U.	4.50m	-	P	P	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
10	Nealey, Drew	SO-2	Rhode Island	4.35m	-	P	P	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
12	Riviere, Ryan	SR-4	Fordham	4.35m	-	P	P	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
14	King, Heath	SO-2	UMass Lowell	4.05m	-	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Lord, Mason	SO-2	UMass Amherst	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	King, Sherman	SR-4	NYU	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
16	Ellis , Jaren	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	6.47m	-	FOUL	6.25m	6.47m			
18	Moorer, Jordan	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	6.42m	-	6.27m	6.42m	6.06m			
23	McDonald, Henry	JR-3	Brandeis	6.24m	-	6.13m	FOUL	6.24m			
25	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	6.17m	-	6.12m	FOUL	6.17m			
26	Farias, Andrew	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	6.16m	-	5.85m	FOUL	6.16m			
31	Koproski, Daniel	FR-1	Sacred Heart	6.01m	-	FOUL	6.01m	ND			 
32	Williams, Jayson	FR-1	Central Connecticut	5.88m	-	5.88m	ND	ND			
33	Gadson, Amaziah	SO-2	Central Connecticut	5.73m	-	5.73m	ND	PASS			
34	Wilson - King, Emilio	SO-2	Monroe College	5.71m	-	5.71m	ND	FOUL			
35	Boutiller, Allan	SO	University of New Brunswick	5.66m	-	5.66m	ND	FOUL			
36	Reynolds, Ezekiel	FR-1	Oneonta	5.61m	-	5.61m	ND	ND			
37	Burrell II, Derrick	FR-1	Monroe College	4.81m	-	4.81m	PASS	PASS			
38	Kortkamp, Noah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.45m	-	FOUL	4.45m	ND		 	 
39	Ryan, Aidan	JR-3	Boston U.	4.10m	-	4.10m	ND	PASS			
5	White, Elijah	FR-1	Maine	7.01m	-	6.80m	7.01m	6.93m	6.69m	6.93m	6.91m
8	Lang, Mike	JR-3	Central Connecticut	6.76m	-	6.68m	6.59m	6.76m	FOUL	6.56m	6.61m
9	Adeyemi, Nathan	JR-3	UMass Amherst	6.75m	-	6.74m	6.28m	6.75m	6.51m	6.45m	FOUL
12	Neubauer, Matthew	JR-3	Oneonta	6.61m	-	6.47m	6.39m	6.61m			
14	Pichay, Michael	FR-1	Holy Cross	6.56m	-	6.52m	6.34m	6.56m			
15	Williams, Connor	JR-3	UMass Amherst	6.52m	-	5.96m	6.28m	6.52m			
17	Arnold, Alex	SO-2	Bentley	6.43m	-	6.39m	6.43m	FOUL			
19	Steele, Keyran	FR-1	American Int'l	6.40m	-	6.09m	6.40m	6.37m			
20	St Clair, Jack	SO-2	Central Connecticut	6.26m	-	4.66m	6.26m	ND			
20	Gray, Hunter	SO-2	UMass Amherst	6.26m	-	6.14m	6.10m	6.26m			
22	Oglesby, Keion	FR-1	Fairleigh Dickinson	6.25m	-	4.10m	ND	6.25m			
24	Authier, Jarod	JR-3	Springfield	6.18m	-	6.08m	FOUL	6.18m		 	 
27	Ehrhardt, Jack	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	6.13m	-	6.09m	6.13m	ND			
28	Hernandez, David	SR-4	Bentley	6.11m	-	6.11m	ND	PASS			
 	Perez, Brenden	JR-3	Fairleigh Dickinson	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Darrow, Kyle		Unattached	7.59m	-	FOUL	7.42m	7.59m	FOUL	7.32m	7.49m
2	Davis, Terrel	SO-2	Hartford	7.35m	-	6.29m	6.86m	6.72m	6.21m	PASS	7.35m
3	Balogun, Jonny	SR	Western Ontario	7.24m	-	7.00m	7.03m	7.24m	6.79m	ND	7.03m
4	Spencer, Kendall		Unattached	7.18m	-	7.13m	FOUL	7.18m	PASS	PASS	PASS
6	Oluwadara, Ooreofe	SO	Unattached	6.83m	-	6.75m	6.83m	6.75m	FOUL	FOUL	ND
7	Samuels, Jordan	SR-4	Northeastern	6.79m	-	6.79m	6.74m	6.70m	PASS	PASS	PASS
10	Shepard, Anthony	FR-1	RIC	6.73m	-	6.55m	6.43m	6.73m			
11	NKounkou, Joel	SR-4	New Hampshire	6.72m	-	6.59m	6.61m	6.72m			
13	Latham, Tyler	SR-4	Central Connecticut	6.58m	-	5.97m	ND	6.58m			
29	Creech, Jarred	SO-2	Central Connecticut	6.09m	-	FOUL	6.09m	6.02m			
30	Pierre-Canel, Rindal	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	6.03m	-	3.65m	FOUL	6.03m			
 	Reardon, Nik	FR-1	Fordham	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Weider, Ian	SR	Sprinticity	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
Men Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Badey, Sawyer	JR-3	Holy Cross	12.99m	-	12.27m	12.40m	12.99m			
21	Adams, Zachary	FR-1	NYU	12.56m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.56m			
23	Creech, Jarred	SO-2	Central Connecticut	12.54m	-	12.54m	12.49m	10.99m		 	 
24	Boutiller, Allan	SO	University of New Brunswick	12.51m	-	FOUL	12.51m	12.36m			
25	McClinchy, SeanRoss	FR-1	UMass Dartmouth	12.41m	-	12.23m	12.41m	12.25m			
26	Abbott, Russell	FR-1	Holy Cross	12.38m	-	12.08m	12.38m	12.34m			
28	Gadson, Amaziah	SO-2	Central Connecticut	12.17m	-	FOUL	12.13m	12.17m			
6	White, Elijah	FR-1	Maine	14.25m	-	13.98m	14.25m	14.18m	14.12m	13.29m	PASS
10	Billings, Scott	SO	Western Ontario	13.92m	-	13.92m	FOUL	FOUL			
11	Moorer, Jordan	FR-1	St. Francis (N.Y.)	13.89m	-	13.48m	13.36m	13.89m			
14	Glymph, Trevor	FR-1	Central Connecticut	13.60m	-	12.78m	13.60m	12.90m			
16	Reardon, Nik	FR-1	Fordham	13.39m	-	13.06m	13.39m	12.76m			
17	Perry, Churchill	SO-2	Brandeis	13.36m	-	13.00m	13.20m	13.36m		 	 
18	Silvester, Joshua	FR-1	Springfield	13.34m	-	FOUL	13.34m	FOUL			
20	Johnson, Justin	JR-3	New Haven	12.60m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.60m			
22	Wagnac, Jephte	SO-2	RIC	12.55m	-	12.20m	12.41m	12.55m			
27	Walker, Evan	SO-2	Central Connecticut	12.26m	-	FOUL	12.26m	PASS			
1	Jones, Brandon	FR	Belize	15.27m	-	15.27m	FOUL	FOUL	14.92m	14.86m	15.06m
2	Nesbitt, Samora		Unattached	15.05m	-	14.38m	14.63m	14.75m	FOUL	15.05m	15.02m
3	Burley, Casey	SR-4	Rhode Island	14.71m	-	13.80m	14.71m	14.38m	14.30m	14.49m	14.03m
4	McKenzie, Avery	SO-2	Boston College	14.41m	-	13.40m	FOUL	14.41m	FOUL	FOUL	14.14m
5	Pichay, Michael	FR-1	Holy Cross	14.38m	-	14.19m	14.07m	14.16m	13.57m	14.38m	14.24m
7	Riley, Nigel	SR-4	Rhode Island	14.22m	-	13.91m	13.79m	13.96m	14.06m	FOUL	14.22m
8	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	14.10m	-	FOUL	FOUL	14.10m	PASS	PASS	PASS
9	Hubbard, Julian		Boston-North	14.02m	-	14.02m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	13.45m	13.96m
12	Ward, Marquis	SO-2	Central Connecticut	13.80m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.80m			
13	Streeter, Kendall	SR-4	American Int'l	13.69m	-	13.69m	13.37m	13.53m			
15	Lamin, Fernando	FR-1	UMass Lowell	13.40m	-	12.90m	13.40m	13.33m			
Men Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
20	Hankins, Jacob	FR-1	Wagner	12.80m	-	12.71m	11.70m	12.80m		 	 
22	Brine, JT	SO-2	Bentley	12.47m	-	FOUL	11.75m	12.47m			
24	Carpino, Mike	JR-3	Bentley	12.20m	-	FOUL	11.08m	12.20m			
25	Golder, William	SO-2	Saint Rose	12.11m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.11m			
26	Marinuzzi, Nick	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	12.09m	-	11.67m	12.09m	12.01m			
29	King, Milton	SO	University of New Brunswick	11.61m	-	11.61m	FOUL	10.98m			
30	Hebb, Thayne	JR	University of New Brunswick	11.44m	-	11.17m	FOUL	11.44m			
31	Jankowski, Adam	SO-2	Bentley	11.34m	-	10.66m	11.34m	FOUL			
32	Keegan, Christopher	FR-1	Sacred Heart	11.15m	-	11.08m	10.88m	11.15m			
33	Cardenas, Alejandro	JR-3	Saint Rose	10.16m	-	9.65m	FOUL	10.16m			
34	O'Brien, Tom	FR	Unattached	9.94m	-	9.47m	9.94m	9.34m			
35	Desharnais, Alex	SO-2	Lasell	8.76m	-	8.07m	8.76m	8.07m			
11	Manuel, Jarod	SO	University of New Brunswick	14.18m	-	14.18m	13.55m	13.53m			
12	White, Nicholas	JR-3	Rhode Island	14.15m	-	13.38m	14.15m	13.84m			
13	Kissi, Nana	SO-2	Central Connecticut	13.95m	-	FOUL	1.16m	13.95m			
14	Gunski, Oliver	FR-1	Rhode Island	13.93m	-	13.77m	13.93m	13.68m		 	 
15	Tallman, Mason	JR-3	Saint Rose	13.82m	-	13.73m	13.58m	13.82m			
16	Godfrey, Jack	FR-1	Central Connecticut	13.09m	-	12.48m	12.55m	13.09m			
17	Suarez, Andy	FR-1	Sacred Heart	13.03m	-	11.39m	13.03m	12.38m			
18	Murray, Peter	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	12.92m	-	12.92m	12.38m	12.41m			
18	Brown, J'Von	FR-1	Central Connecticut	12.92m	-	12.56m	11.94m	12.92m			
21	Dunne, Mark	FR-1	UMass Lowell	12.65m	-	12.53m	12.65m	11.60m			
23	Sagun, John	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	12.26m	-	FOUL	12.26m	FOUL			
27	Chiappini, Thomas	JR-3	Holy Cross	12.04m	-	12.04m	FOUL	11.63m			
28	Tompkins, Neil	FR-1	Central Connecticut	11.88m	-	11.88m	FOUL	11.06m			
 	Kraft, Beau	SR-4	Bentley	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Ramsey, Mark		Unattached	17.97m	-	17.21m	FOUL	17.97m	17.08m	FOUL	FOUL
2	Fiorello, John	SR-4	UMass Lowell	16.48m	-	16.48m	15.82m	16.33m	15.77m	16.09m	15.83m
3	Ritzo, Nicholas	SR-4	New Hampshire	15.93m	-	15.16m	15.93m	15.46m	FOUL	14.80m	15.66m
4	Astle, Zachary	SO-2	New Hampshire	15.70m	-	15.11m	15.70m	15.29m	15.39m	15.57m	15.08m
5	Enekwechi, Chisom	FR-1	Monroe College	15.44m	-	FOUL	14.37m	15.44m	14.35m	14.49m	FOUL
6	Kerrigan, Ryan	SR-4	UMass Lowell	15.36m	-	13.70m	13.92m	14.91m	14.37m	15.36m	14.72m
7	Louf-Woods, Jared	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	15.22m	-	FOUL	14.81m	14.74m	14.99m	14.37m	15.22m
8	Fasano, Christopher	FR-1	Bryant	14.80m	-	14.80m	14.70m	14.45m	FOUL	14.46m	FOUL
9	Turner, Christian	JR-3	Sacred Heart	14.55m	-	13.87m	14.55m	FOUL	PASS	PASS	PASS
10	Kearns, Michael	SR-4	Sacred Heart	14.35m	-	14.09m	13.85m	14.35m			
 	Gionet, Jon	JR	UNAT-University of New Br	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
Men Weight Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
16	Enekwechi, Chisom	FR-1	Monroe College	13.07m	-	11.79m	11.87m	13.07m			
21	Cardenas, Alejandro	JR-3	Saint Rose	12.69m	-	12.38m	12.53m	12.69m			
23	Kleczkowski, John	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	11.92m	-	11.36m	11.77m	11.92m			
24	King, Milton	SO	University of New Brunswick	11.88m	-	11.14m	11.88m	11.41m		 	 
26	Keegan, Christopher	FR-1	Sacred Heart	10.89m	-	10.35m	10.89m	FOUL			
27	McDade, Liam	SO-2	Sacred Heart	10.78m	-	10.49m	9.96m	10.78m			
28	Adzenyah, Kwame	SO-2	Sacred Heart	10.72m	-	10.40m	FOUL	10.72m			
30	Stomberg, Adam	JR-3	RIC	10.24m	-	10.24m	FOUL	FOUL			
31	Bennett, Christopher	FR-1	RIC	10.07m	-	9.28m	FOUL	10.07m			
32	Godfrey, Jack	FR-1	Central Connecticut	9.63m	-	9.24m	9.49m	9.63m			
12	O'Brien, Myles	SR-4	Holy Cross	14.16m	-	14.16m	13.34m	FOUL			
13	Kearns, Michael	SR-4	Sacred Heart	13.83m	-	13.83m	13.01m	13.12m			
14	Fasano, Christopher	FR-1	Bryant	13.64m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.64m			
15	Suarez, Andy	FR-1	Sacred Heart	13.09m	-	12.39m	13.09m	FOUL			
17	Sagun, John	JR-3	UMass Dartmouth	12.88m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.88m			
18	Murray, Peter	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	12.87m	-	12.87m	FOUL	12.12m			
19	Hebb, Thayne	JR	University of New Brunswick	12.81m	-	11.92m	12.73m	12.81m			
20	Palazzo, Joseph	SO-2	RIC	12.73m	-	12.73m	12.53m	10.64m			
22	Tallman, Mason	JR-3	Saint Rose	12.17m	-	12.17m	11.56m	11.06m			
25	Campbell, Liam	JR-3	Holy Cross	11.29m	-	10.80m	11.29m	11.04m			
29	Kissi, Nana	SO-2	Central Connecticut	10.50m	-	10.50m	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Shanahan, Michael	SR-4	New Hampshire	21.84m	-	20.09m	20.32m	20.84m	21.42m	21.06m	21.84m
2	Louf-Woods, Jared	SR-4	UMass Dartmouth	18.62m	-	16.85m	18.62m	18.21m	FOUL	17.73m	FOUL
3	Fakorede, Adedire	SR-4	Bates	18.06m	-	17.28m	FOUL	FOUL	18.06m	17.77m	FOUL
4	Kandolin, Michael	JR-3	New Haven	17.43m	-	16.91m	17.43m	FOUL	16.63m	FOUL	16.66m
5	Pierre, Jonathan	SO-2	New Haven	16.39m	-	15.83m	16.06m	16.39m	15.83m	16.24m	FOUL
6	Chapman, Jonathan	JR-3	New Hampshire	16.30m	-	15.92m	FOUL	FOUL	16.30m	15.76m	15.24m
7	Pocesta, Lutfi	JR-3	Wagner	16.05m	-	14.56m	FOUL	15.92m	16.05m	14.89m	FOUL
8	Brierly, Jake	JR-3	RIC	15.85m	-	15.64m	FOUL	FOUL	15.09m	15.19m	15.85m
9	Todaro, Nicholas	SR-4	Fairleigh Dickinson	15.83m	-	15.83m	15.13m	14.81m	14.52m	FOUL	FOUL
10	Pang, Patrick	FR-1	UMass Lowell	14.82m	-	FOUL	FOUL	14.82m			
11	Turner, Christian	JR-3	Sacred Heart	14.18m	-	FOUL	13.83m	14.18m			
 	Gyurcsik, Forest	JR-3	UMass Lowell	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
Useful Links:
Home	About
Upcoming	Results
Products	Sign Up
Terms of Use	Privacy	
 	 




MORE FROM HOLY CROSS

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
2017-18 Year in Review
Athletics
2017-18 Year in Review
Sick 'Saders
Athletics
Sick 'Saders
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype
Baseball
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype