Holy Cross Crusaders -  College of the Holy Cross Official Athletic Site

URI Coaches Tribute Invitational

Holy Cross Athletics
Women 60m Dash

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.77	-
2	2	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.80	-
3	3	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	8.08	-
4	4	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.09	-
5	5	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	8.11	-
6	6	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	8.15	-
7	7	Williams, Leniesha	JR-3	Merrimack	8.33	-
8	8	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	8.33	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.85	 
2	7	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	8.29	 
3	8	Williams, Leniesha	JR-3	Merrimack	8.34	 
4	10	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.49	 
5	15	Goldin, Christina	FR-1	Assumption	8.60	 
6	19	Devine, Amanda	SO-2	Merrimack	8.90	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	7.80	 
2	5	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	8.12	 
3	6	Carrington, Shirley	SR-4	Bryant	8.20	 
4	11	Peters, Bryanna	SO-2	Assumption	8.51	 
5	13	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	8.52	 
6	16	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	8.73	 
7	17	Wellhoff, Ashley	SR-4	Merrimack	8.75	 
8	18	Lafrenniere, Hannah	FR-1	Assumption	8.83	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.04	 
2	4	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	8.09	 
3	9	Scarlett, Zaria	FR-1	Hartford	8.36	 
4	12	Vicenty, Sirette	SO-2	Hartford	8.52	 
5	14	Budney , Taylor	SO-2	Merrimack	8.53	 
6	20	O'Connor, Kathryn	FR-1	Bryant	8.91	 
7	21	Beaulieu, Meghan	FR-1	Merrimack	9.54	 
8	22	Parker, Megan	FR-1	Bryant	10.09	 
Women 200m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Nova, Keilan	JR-3	Rhode Island	25.80	-
2	3	Twombley, Dominique	SO-2	Rhode Island	26.16	-
3	4	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	26.21	-
4	6	MacDonnell, Kelly	SO-2	Rhode Island	26.45	-
5	9	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	27.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	26.05	-
2	5	Tobin, Alison	SR-4	Stonehill	26.30	-
3	8	Jordan, Fiona	FR-1	Stonehill	27.16	-
4	15	Spencer, Savanna	SO-2	Merrimack	27.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	26.77	-
2	10	Hardy, Kaela	FR-1	UMass Amherst	27.30	-
3	13	Budney , Taylor	SO-2	Merrimack	27.86	-
4	19	Vicenty, Sirette	SO-2	Hartford	28.55	-
5	22	Devine, Amanda	SO-2	Merrimack	28.94	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Myers, Abby	FR-1	Hartford	27.43	-
2	16	Soullier, Madison	SO-2	Assumption	28.15	-
3	17	Whitman, Caitlin	FR-1	Merrimack	28.17	-
4	20	Wellhoff, Ashley	SR-4	Merrimack	28.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Roxo, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	27.52	-
2	18	Geoghegan, Maura	JR-3	Assumption	28.41	-
3	23	Raffael, Jenna	SO-2	Stonehill	29.00	-
4	25	Peters, Bryanna	SO-2	Assumption	29.37	-
5	27	Brown, Brittney	FR-1	Hartford	30.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Gay, Shannon	SR-4	Bryant	27.89	-
2	21	Goldin, Christina	FR-1	Assumption	28.81	-
3	24	Jenkins, Tiffany	SR-4	Rhode Island	29.11	-
4	26	Baker, Kaeli	JR-3	Hartford	30.52	-
5	28	Arthaud, Taylor	FR-1	Merrimack	32.56	-
6	29	Robertson, Gillian	SR-4	Merrimack	32.75	-
Women 400m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Scott, Greta	JR-3	Rhode Island	56.10	-
2	2	Amerantes, Mikaila	JR-3	Rhode Island	57.75	-
3	3	Nova, Keilan	JR-3	Rhode Island	58.55	-
4	4	DeLoof, Bethany	FR-1	Rhode Island	59.16	-
5	6	Sullivan, Jacklyn	SO-2	Bryant	1:01.14	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Spencer, Savanna	SO-2	Merrimack	1:01.05	-
2	7	Myers, Abby	FR-1	Hartford	1:01.68	-
3	8	Geoghegan, Maura	JR-3	Assumption	1:02.71	-
4	9	Whitman, Caitlin	FR-1	Merrimack	1:02.73	-
5	10	Miller, Cassandra	SO-2	Assumption	1:05.15	-
6	11	DelloRusso, Elena	FR-1	Assumption	1:06.36	-
Women 500m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Thayer, Bailey	SO-2	Rhode Island	1:20.49	-
2	2	Jordan, Fiona	FR-1	Stonehill	1:20.62	-
3	3	Lee, Chelsea	SO-2	Rhode Island	1:20.88	-
4	4	Grazia, Saige	JR-3	Rhode Island	1:22.60	-
5	5	Blair, Kayla	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1:24.86	-
Women 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	McNulty, Katie	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:13.65	-
2	2	Lodge, Melissa	JR-3	Bryant	2:18.13	-
3	3	Sopchak, Natalie	JR-3	Rhode Island	2:20.93	-
4	4	Sullivan, Elizabeth	SR-4	Assumption	2:22.32	-
5	5	Marston, Kialeigh	SO-2	Assumption	2:23.35	-
6	7	Byrne, Margaret	JR-3	Merrimack	2:25.61	-
7	13	Wayss, Danika	SO-2	Stonehill	2:31.90	-
8	14	Higgins, Kacie	SO-2	Stonehill	2:32.43	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Slinksey, Meghan	JR-3	Assumption	2:24.81	-
2	8	Hurtado, Claire	SO-2	Stonehill	2:28.78	-
3	9	Iassogna, Madeleine	SO-2	Assumption	2:29.67	-
4	10	Baker, Kaeli	JR-3	Hartford	2:30.14	-
5	11	Brown, Brittney	FR-1	Hartford	2:30.44	-
6	12	Schnyder, Hannah	SO-2	Merrimack	2:31.04	-
7	15	Polak, Alicia	SO-2	Assumption	2:34.66	-
8	16	O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate	SO-2	Assumption	2:40.44	-
9	17	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	2:43.07	-
Women 1000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Brehler, Alyssa	SR-4	Rhode Island	3:01.33	-
2	2	Aarden, Shelby	SO-2	Rhode Island	3:02.13	-
3	3	Hawkins, Courtney	SR-4	Rhode Island	3:04.95	-
4	4	Evans, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	3:05.29	-
5	5	Lapham, Sarah	SR-4	Bryant	3:11.49	-
6	6	Lock, Kierstin	FR-1	Bryant	3:31.08	-
Women 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Weiss, Olivia	SO-2	Bryant	5:14.07	-
2	2	Cyr, Makenzie	JR-3	Stonehill	5:16.08	-
3	3	Iocca, Kelly	FR-1	Rhode Island	5:16.63	-
4	4	Bertholon, Camille	SO-2	Rhode Island	5:19.65	-
5	5	Reardon, Kylie	SO-2	Merrimack	5:20.77	-
6	6	Baker, Isabel	JR-3	Stonehill	5:22.63	-
7	7	Callahan, Jordan	SO-2	Stonehill	5:27.43	-
8	8	Dempsey, Julia	FR-1	Merrimack	5:31.46	-
9	9	Schultz, Julie	SR-4	Stonehill	5:31.63	-
10	10	Cutillo, Jacqueline	JR-3	Stonehill	5:33.70	-
11	12	Tavares, Hannah	SR-4	Merrimack	5:39.90	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Amato, Sara	JR-3	Assumption	5:38.64	-
2	13	Hackman, Courtney	JR-3	Hartford	5:48.90	-
3	14	St. Denis, Emily	SO-2	Merrimack	5:54.12	-
4	15	Alderisio, Kate	SO-2	Merrimack	5:55.04	-
5	16	Figucia, Ashley	SO-2	Merrimack	5:57.62	-
6	17	Meizen, Caroline	FR-1	Bryant	6:03.06	-
7	18	Goyette, Elizabeth	FR-1	Bryant	6:10.82	-
8	19	Abruzzese, Alyssa	FR-1	Merrimack	6:17.59	-
9	20	Mitchell, Kelsey	SO-2	Merrimack	6:18.49	-
10	21	Gothberg, Madison	FR-1	Merrimack	6:24.86	-
11	22	Pierotti, Christina	SO-2	Merrimack	6:54.71	-
Women 3000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Pagliuca, Antonia	SR-4	Assumption	10:29.26	-
2	2	Fisher, Courtney	SR-4	Assumption	10:29.71	-
3	3	Graves, Elizabeth	FR-1	Holy Cross	10:36.67	-
4	4	Curtin, Samantha	FR-1	Stonehill	10:40.82	-
5	5	Burr, Jacqueline	SR-4	Rhode Island	10:42.88	-
6	6	Hanlon, Claire	FR-1	Holy Cross	10:44.42	-
7	7	Schuyler, Carly	SR-4	Hartford	10:50.52	-
8	8	Gorton, Sophie	JR-3	Merrimack	10:51.78	-
9	9	Corbeil, Megan	SR-4	Assumption	10:55.22	-
10	10	Novack, Tressa	FR-1	Assumption	10:58.23	-
11	11	Tedeschi, Allie	JR-3	Hartford	11:08.28	-
12	12	Campise, Breann	SO-2	Bryant	11:09.30	-
13	13	Irwin, Katie	SR-4	Merrimack	11:11.22	-
14	14	Ferrara, Katherine	SO-2	Merrimack	11:18.32	-
15	15	Hamel, Amanda	JR-3	Hartford	11:46.44	-
Women 60m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.88	-
2	2	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.95	-
3	3	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.06	-
4	4	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.11	-
5	5	Deveau, Bridget	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.17	-
6	6	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	9.42	-
7	7	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	9.49	-
8	8	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	9.64	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.98	 
2	7	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	9.52	 
3	12	Fowler, Karlee	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.69	 
4	19	Varney, Rebecca	SR-4	Bryant	10.48	 
5	20	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	10.50	 
6	22	Dew, Alyssa	JR-3	Assumption	10.65	 
7	24	Arthaud, Taylor	FR-1	Merrimack	10.95	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Burns, Breann	SR-4	Rhode Island	8.99	 
2	6	Gannon, Casey	FR-1	Stonehill	9.44	 
3	15	Raffael, Jenna	SO-2	Stonehill	10.16	 
4	17	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	10.27	 
5	21	Jones, Emma	FR-1	UMass Amherst	10.60	 
6	23	Whitham, Amanda	FR-1	Bryant	10.80	 
 		Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	FS	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Curtis, Gabby	SO-2	Rhode Island	9.12	 
2	8	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	9.53	 
3	10	Roxo, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	9.66	 
4	13	Scarlett, Zaria	FR-1	Hartford	9.71	 
5	14	Perry, Colleen	JR-3	Stonehill	9.99	 
6	25	Shea, Samantha	FR-1	Assumption	11.84	 
7	26	DiBiase, Alison	SO-2	Merrimack	12.09	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.05	 
2	5	Deveau, Bridget	JR-3	UMass Amherst	9.20	 
3	9	Jones, Abigail	JR-3	Assumption	9.65	 
4	11	Soullier, Madison	SO-2	Assumption	9.68	 
5	16	Miller, Cassandra	SO-2	Assumption	10.25	 
6	18	Demonico, Olivia	SO-2	Assumption	10.34	 
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Rhode Island	4:00.73	-
2	2	,	 	Rhode Island	4:09.96	-
3	3	,	 	Assumption	4:11.08	-
4	4	,	 	Bryant	4:12.49	-
5	5	,	 	Rhode Island	4:18.60	-
6	6	,	 	Assumption	4:23.55	-
Women High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.55	1.59	1.63	1.67	1.70
1	Thompson, Samantha	SO-2	UMass Amherst	1.67m	-		 	XXO	O	XXX
2	Hobbs, Elaina	JR-3	Rhode Island	1.67m	-	 	O	O	XXO	XXX
3	Iwuala, Jessydoris	FR-1	UMass Amherst	1.63m	-	 	 	 	 	 
4	Daggett, Ashley	JR-3	Stonehill	1.63m	-	 	 	 	 	 
5	Ward, Madison	SO-2	Stonehill	1.63m	-	O	XXO	XXO	XXX	 
6	Daggett, Courtney	JR-3	Stonehill	1.59m	-	O	O	XXX		
7	Douglas, Patricia	FR-1	UMass Amherst	1.59m	-	 	 	 	 	 
8	Giusti, Kathleen	FR-1	Stonehill	1.59m	-	 	 	 	 	 
9	Rougeau, Olivia	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
10	LeClair, Sarah	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
11	Perry, Colleen	JR-3	Stonehill	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
12	Montagano, Alexandria	FR-1	Assumption	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
13	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	1.55m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	Forteau, Carleisha	JR-3	Rhode Island	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	Smith, Zoe	SO-2	Stonehill	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
14	St. Germain, Olivia	FR-1	Assumption	1.51m	-	 	 	 	 	 
18	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	1.41m	-	 	 	 	 	 
 	Seymour, Sterling	FR-1	Merrimack	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 
 	Jenkins, Tiffany	SR-4	Rhode Island	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 
Women Pole Vault

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score
1	1	Fowler, Karlee	SR-4	Rhode Island	3.75m	-
2	2	Rorke, Kayla	SR-4	UMass Amherst	3.65m	-
3	3	Tobin, Alison	SR-4	Stonehill	3.35m	-
4	4	Watts, Alexandra	JR-3	Bryant	3.20m	-
5	5	Sexton, Alexandra	FR-1	Stonehill	3.20m	-
6	6	Legg, Amelie	FR-1	Assumption	3.05m	-
 		Ippolito, Jessica	FR-1	Rhode Island	NH	-
 		Wood, Emily	SO-2	Hartford	NH	-
 		DiBiase, Alison	SO-2	Merrimack	NH	-
Women Long Jump

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	5	Iwuala, Jessydoris	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5.12m	-
2	10	Murolo, Amanda	JR-3	Merrimack	4.80m	-
3	11	Newcomb, Moriah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.70m	-
4	11	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	4.70m	-
5	14	Murphy, Meghan	FR-1	Assumption	4.68m	-
6	16	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	4.61m	-
7	17	Murphy, Katie	SO-2	Hartford	4.33m	-
8	18	Demonico, Olivia	SO-2	Assumption	4.24m	-
9	20	LeClair, Sarah	SO-2	Hartford	3.92m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Jones, Abigail	JR-3	Assumption	5.48m	-
2	2	Nyemeck, Ivana	FR-1	UMass Amherst	5.35m	-
3	3	Miller, Sarah	JR-3	Assumption	5.33m	-
4	4	Santee, Emma	FR-1	Assumption	5.12m	-
5	6	Arroyo, Ashley	SO-2	UMass Amherst	5.09m	-
6	7	Konseleus, Johanna	JR-3	Hartford	4.98m	-
7	8	Endyke, Sarah	SO-2	UMass Amherst	4.87m	-
8	9	Farmer, Lydia	SO-2	Hartford	4.85m	-
9	13	Eckerson, Katherine	FR-1	Assumption	4.69m	-
10	14	Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	4.68m	-
11	18	Lodge, Elizabeth	FR-1	Hartford	4.24m	-
 		Robison, Charlotte	JR-3	UMass Amherst	ND	-
Women Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	O'Donnell, Rebecca	SR-4	Rhode Island	11.58m	-		10.99m	10.99m	10.98m	11.55m	11.58m
2	Konseleus, Johanna	JR-3	Hartford	11.26m	-	10.89m	11.26m				11.22m
3	McMorrow, Nicole	SO-2	Assumption	10.85m	-		10.64m	10.77m	10.65m	10.85m	
4	Ezeama, Kayla	FR-1	Rhode Island	10.54m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
5	Eckerson, Katherine	FR-1	Assumption	10.46m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
6	Murolo, Amanda	JR-3	Merrimack	10.14m	-		 	 	 	 	 
7	Adams, Abigail	SR-4	Merrimack	10.05m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Wesoloskie, Camryn	FR-1	Bryant	9.96m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Ward, Madison	SO-2	Stonehill	9.79m	-		 	 	 	 	 
10	Murphy, Meghan	FR-1	Assumption	9.32m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Robertson, Gillian	SR-4	Merrimack	FOUL	-	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Farmer, Lydia	SO-2	Hartford	FOUL	-		 	 	 	 	 
Women Shot Put

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	13	Jones, Emma	FR-1	UMass Amherst	10.64m	-
2	14	Rembetsy-Brown, Therese	SO-2	Assumption	10.53m	-
3	15	Attaya, Victoria	JR-3	Holy Cross	10.52m	-
4	16	Armenakyan, Ani	FR-1	Rhode Island	10.36m	-
5	18	Witt, Julia	SR-4	UMass Amherst	10.28m	-
6	19	Mackelcan, Rachel	JR-3	Merrimack	9.65m	-
7	20	Shenian, Jillian	SO-2	Assumption	9.22m	-
8	21	McPherson, Kylie	SR-4	Rhode Island	9.03m	-
9	22	MacLure, Kristina	SO-2	Rhode Island	8.90m	-
10	23	Seymour, Sterling	FR-1	Merrimack	8.52m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Notarfrancesco, Danielle	FR-1	UMass Amherst	14.82m	-
2	2	Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	13.83m	-
3	3	LaDere, Lauren	FR-1	UMass Amherst	12.99m	-
4	4	Lyons, Shayla	SO-2	Stonehill	12.69m	-
5	5	Casella, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	12.38m	-
6	6	Farrell, Gaelin	SR-4	Stonehill	12.09m	-
7	7	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	12.00m	-
8	8	Eldridge, Gabrielle	SO-2	Merrimack	11.84m	-
9	9	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	11.56m	-
10	10	Balzarini, Elizabeth	SO-2	Stonehill	11.34m	-
11	11	Kelleher, Courtney	FR-1	Bryant	10.81m	-
12	12	Wint, Roxann	SO-2	Assumption	10.73m	-
13	16	Plunkett, Sheila	JR-3	Rhode Island	10.36m	-
Women Weight Throw

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	7	Wint, Roxann	SO-2	Assumption	14.65m	-
2	10	Alves, Kelly	FR-1	UMass Amherst	13.77m	-
3	12	Shenian, Jillian	SO-2	Assumption	13.43m	-
4	14	O'Loughlin, Ashley	FR-1	Rhode Island	12.40m	-
5	15	Lyons, Shayla	SO-2	Stonehill	12.36m	-
6	16	Casella, Emily	SO-2	Assumption	11.83m	-
7	17	Mackelcan, Rachel	JR-3	Merrimack	10.96m	-
8	18	Lievi, Michaela	SR-4	Assumption	10.84m	-
9	19	Roda, Leslie	JR-3	Assumption	9.20m	-
 		LaDere, Lauren	FR-1	UMass Amherst	FOUL	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score
1	1	Botts, Molly	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.66m	-
2	2	Notarfrancesco, Danielle	FR-1	UMass Amherst	15.58m	-
3	3	Armenakyan, Ani	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.17m	-
4	4	Andrews, Samantha	FR-1	Rhode Island	15.17m	-
5	5	Litwa, Jesica	SO-2	Stonehill	15.09m	-
6	6	Wolf, Leah	JR-3	Rhode Island	14.73m	-
7	8	Collins, Mariah	SR-4	UMass Amherst	14.61m	-
8	9	Attaya, Victoria	JR-3	Holy Cross	14.04m	-
9	11	Russell, Lysah	SO-2	Rhode Island	13.54m	-
10	13	Holbrook, Julianne	SR-4	Stonehill	13.12m	-
 		Mokwuah, Abbie	FR-1	Holy Cross	FOUL	-

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
2017-18 Year in Review
Athletics
2017-18 Year in Review
Sick 'Saders
Athletics
Sick 'Saders
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype
Baseball
Baseball Patriot League Semifinal Hype