Holy Cross Crusaders -  College of the Holy Cross Official Athletic Site

BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational

Holy Cross Athletics
Lancer Timing Services  
      2018 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018      
                    Boston University Track & Tennis Center                    
                           
				COMPILED RESULTS                                   
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per              6.83Q  1  6.822
  2 # 1534 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                 6.85Q  3 
  3 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached                6.92Q  2 
  4 # 2841 Stephens, Shaquoy     Unattached                6.83q  1  6.826
  5 # 1552 Headley, Stephen      Boston-North              6.86q  3 
  6 # 3434 Flynn, Justin         Unattached                6.88q  1 
  7 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc              6.95q  2  6.949
  8 # 1489 Houston, Harold       Bermuda                   6.95q  3  6.950
  9 # 2751 O'Brien, James        Umass Lowell              6.98q  3 
 10 # 2831 Roberts, Jamal        Unattached                7.01   2 
 11 # 2693 Kardonsky, Anthon     Tufts                     7.02   1 
 12 # 1379 Brown, Jashane        American Int              7.03   1 
 13 # 1564 Sekyere, Yaw          Bowdoin                   7.05   2 
 14 # 2692 Jones, Robert         Tufts                     7.09   2 
 15 # 2339 Carbone, Austin       Princeton                 7.10   1 
 16 # 1734 Farris, Ty            Colby                     7.11   1  7.103
 17 # 1694 Walker, Evan          Central Conn              7.11   1  7.108
 18 # 2051 Carty, Mauriel        Kingsborough              7.15   2  7.144
 19 # 1770 Moore, Tyler          Connecticut               7.15   1  7.149
 20 # 2408 Lienhard, Matthew     RIT                       7.17   2 
 21 # 1630 Pfaff, Brian          Brown                     7.24   3 
 22 # 3402 Young, Alexander      Yale                      7.26   2  7.255
 23 # 2776 Cadden, Aaron         Unattached                7.26   3  7.257
 24 # 2190 smith, alex           NAPS                      7.37   3 
 -- # 2274 Morton, Naukym        Northeastern                FS   3 
 -- # 2057 Westcarr, Theodor     Kingsborough                FS   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1552 Headley, Stephen      Boston-North              6.76  
  2 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per              6.79  
  3 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached                6.79  
  4 # 2841 Stephens, Shaquoy     Unattached                6.81  
  5 # 3434 Flynn, Justin         Unattached                6.86  
  6 # 2751 O'Brien, James        Umass Lowell              6.93  
  7 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc              7.03  
  8 # 1489 Houston, Harold       Bermuda                   7.09  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    6.54  2016        Asafa Powell, Puma                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                   7.14   2  7.136
  2 # 2606 Dwyer, Ryan           Suny Geneseo              7.14   2  7.140
  3 # 2585 Ireland, Justin       Stonehill                 7.16   1 
  4 # 2029 Ferguson, Rafael      Johns Hopkin              7.17   2  7.164
  5 # 2036 Mollick, Alexande     Johns Hopkin              7.17   3  7.165
  6 # 1595 Kothor, Olivier       Brockport St              7.18   1 
  7 # 2943 Skurja, Jake          Wentworth                 7.22   1 
  8 # 1978 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                   7.24   2  7.234
  9 # 1520 Webber, Richard       Boston Colle              7.24   1  7.238
 10 # 1584 Ward, Jacob           Brandeis                  7.25   5 
 11 # 2645 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                      7.27   1  7.261
 12 # 2596 Indome, Mathieu       Stride Ahead              7.27   5  7.263
 13 # 2515 Campbell, David       So. Conn. St              7.27   2  7.267
 14 # 2043 Rich, Ilan            Johns Hopkin              7.27   4  7.268
 15 # 2700 Miller, Thomas        Tufts                     7.28   1 
 16 # 1392 Steele, Keyran        American Int              7.29   3  7.288
 17 # 2306 Lee, Evan             Penn                      7.29   2  7.290
 18 # 2778 Chant, Thomas         Unattached                7.30   1 
 19 # 1897 Hogan, Jeb            Franklin Pie              7.31   4 
 20 # 2230 McLaughlin, Matt      New Haven                 7.32   4  7.312
 21 # 1898 Jacques, Nick         Franklin Pie              7.32   2  7.313
 22 # 1778 Torney, Jordan        Connecticut               7.33   3  7.321
 23 # 1444 Lemon, Milan          Bates                     7.33   3  7.325
 24 # 2022 Alimena, Eric         Johns Hopkin              7.34   3  7.339
 24 # 2880 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                     7.34   2  7.339
 26 # 2414 Bartos, Jan           RPI                       7.35   1  7.343
 27 # 1593 Jones, Kevin          Brockport St              7.35   1  7.350
 28 # 1721 Lee, Richard          Coast Guard               7.37   2  7.362
 29 # 2235 Sanabria, Aron        New Haven                 7.37   5  7.365
 30 # 1576 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                  7.40   5  7.398
 31 # 2432 Maritato, Max         RPI                       7.40   4  7.400
 32 # 2203 Chatman, Deunte       New Hampshir              7.41   3  7.401
 33 # 1507 McKenzie, Avery       Boston Colle              7.41   5  7.406
 34 # 1900 Leith, Gerald         Franklin Pie              7.43   4 
 35 # 1594 Kilian, Matthew       Brockport St              7.44   4 
 36 # 2667 Janla, Baramee        Thomas Colle              7.45   5 
 37 # 1485 Pellegrine, Kevin     Bentley                   7.48   5  7.471
 38 # 1654 Barry, Ryan           Castleton Un              7.48   4  7.473
 39 # 2223 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven                 7.50   3  7.493
 40 # 2225 Donovan, Michael      New Haven                 7.50   6  7.497
 41 # 2084 Gehret, Adam          Lock Haven U              7.57   4 
 42 # 1899 Leggo, Clifton        Franklin Pie              7.70   6  7.694
 43 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive              7.70   6  7.696
 44 # 2060 Biello, Ben           Lasell                    7.79   6 
 45 # 1660 Watson, Canute        Castleton Un              7.80   6 
 46 # 1655 Beauregard, Austi     Castleton Un              8.05   6 
 47 # 2781 Crivaro, James        Unattached                8.14   6 
 48 # 2127 McDonough, Bill       Mass Velocit              9.00   6 
 -- # 1571 Charie, Regan         Brandeis                    FS   3 
 -- # 2239 Garcia, Esteban       Next Level A                FS   5 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   20.52  2016        Brendon Rodney, LIU-Brooklyn                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1821 George, Winston       Cptc New Bal             20.76   1 
  2 # 2490 Okezie, Chidi         Shore AC                 21.16   1 
  3 # 2021 Santos, Juander       Jlr Track CL             21.20   7 
  4 # 2799 Jamieson, Daniel      Unattached               21.22   2 
  5 # 1534 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                21.23   1 
  6 # 2285 Gali, Joshua          Northport RC             21.24   2 
  7 # 2784 Darrow, Kyle          Unattached               21.29   3 
  8 # 1827 Walsh, Tahir          Cptc New Bal             21.31   3 
  9 # 2333 Akosa, Carrington     Princeton                21.34   2 
 10 # 1653 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Per             21.34   2 
 11 # 2312 Rogers, Calvary       Penn                     21.35   1 
 12 # 3399 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                     21.62   4 
 13 # 2076 Sewell, Collin        Liu Brooklyn             21.76   5 
 14 # 1689 Smith, Akiel          Central Conn             21.77   8 
 15 # 1604 Batler, Phillip       Brown                    21.78   9 
 16 # 1629 Oyewole, Oluwatos     Brown                    21.79   6 
 17 # 1823 Livingston, Terra     Cptc New Bal             21.82   7 
 18 # 2277 O'Connor, Dametri     Northeastern             21.84   9 
 19 # 2057 Westcarr, Theodor     Kingsborough             21.84   6 
 20 # 3354 Harris, Antoine       WPI                      21.86  23 
 21 # 1573 Gourde, Irie          Brandeis                 21.87   7 
 22 # 2051 Carty, Mauriel        Kingsborough             21.87   4 
 23 # 2172 Albritten, Tre        MIT                      21.92   6 
 24 # 2571 Kainer, Alex          Stevens Inst             21.93  10 
 25 # 2750 Naveed, Hamza         Umass Lowell             21.95  13 
 26 # 2008 Harden-Marshall,      Ithaca                   21.96   8 
 27 # 3405 Billian, ryAN         Zenith Veloc             21.96  15 
 28 # 2286 Parkinson, Jovann     Northport RC             21.97   3 
 29 # 2079 Williams, Caleb       Liu Brooklyn             21.98   3 
 30 # 2065 Agyeman, Ernest       Liu Brooklyn             21.99  14 
 31 # 2077 Sinclair, Sean        Liu Brooklyn             22.00   8 
 32 # 2693 Kardonsky, Anthon     Tufts                    22.01   5 
 33 # 2776 Cadden, Aaron         Unattached               22.03   6 
 34 # 2067 Brown, Justin         Liu Brooklyn             22.04   4 
 35 # 2831 Roberts, Jamal        Unattached               22.07   4 
 36 # 1738 Houston, Marcques     Colby                    22.09  12 
 37 # 2821 Morton, Cristian      Unattached               22.13  16 
 38 # 1646 Liebel, Robert        Buffalo Stat             22.14   7 
 39 # 2254 Ebozue, Collins       Northeastern             22.15   9 
 40 # 2144 Forrest, Patrick      Merrimack                22.18  25 
 41 # 3368 Ayhan, Ekrem          Yale                     22.19  18 
 42 # 2723 Cherenfant, Brian     Umass Lowell             22.22  14 
 43 # 2164 Martinez, Jimmy       Middlebury               22.23   8 
 44 # 2074 Moodie, Roderick      Liu Brooklyn             22.23   5 
 45 # 2273 Moorer, Brandon       Northeastern             22.24  13 
 46 # 2242 Bobowicz, Christi     Northeastern             22.25  19 
 47 # 2408 Lienhard, Matthew     RIT                      22.25  22 
 48 # 2071 Henderson, Kwesi      Liu Brooklyn             22.25  16 
 49 # 3380 Hill, Connor          Yale                     22.27  15 
 50 # 1994 Fortin, Garrett       Holy Cross               22.28  21 
 51 # 2147 Robinson, Jacob       Merrimack                22.29   8 
 52 # 2339 Carbone, Austin       Princeton                22.30  11 
 53 # 2301 Bender, Ryan          Penn                     22.31  17 
 54 # 3387 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                     22.34  11 
 55 # 1724 Pawlina, Jacob        Coast Guard              22.39  12 
 56 # 1972 Moore, Alexander      Harvard                  22.41   9 
 57 # 3360 Rus, Alex             WPI                      22.41  18 
 58 # 2692 Jones, Robert         Tufts                    22.41   9 
 58 # 1832 Aerts, Masaki         Dartmouth                22.41  18 
 60 # 2904 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  22.44  12 
 61 # 2606 Dwyer, Ryan           Suny Geneseo             22.45  14 
 62 # 2161 Hendrix, Nick         Middlebury               22.47  15 
 63 # 1978 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                  22.47  22 
 64 # 3363 Staver, Warren        WPI                      22.48  20 
 65 # 2082 Cruz, Ryan            Lock Haven U             22.49  11 
 66 # 3346 Adiletta, Matt        WPI                      22.50  21 
 67 # 1514 Russell, Ryan         Boston Colle             22.50  13 
 68 # 1674 Fye-Moore, Miles      Central Conn             22.51  15 
 69 # 2533 Hansen, Tyler         Springfield              22.52  13 
 70 # 1715 Bishop, Michael       Coast Guard              22.53  23 
 71 # 2574 Loth, Andrew          Stevens Inst             22.56  10 
 72 # 1595 Kothor, Olivier       Brockport St             22.58  23 
 73 # 1496 Bastien, J'Saun       Boston Colle             22.59  18 
 74 # 2901 Juniper, William      Vermont                  22.59  21 
 75 # 1898 Jacques, Nick         Franklin Pie             22.61  10 
 76 # 2223 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven                22.62  19 
 77 # 2585 Ireland, Justin       Stonehill                22.65  14 
 78 # 2036 Mollick, Alexande     Johns Hopkin             22.65  27 
 79 # 1571 Charie, Regan         Brandeis                 22.66  16 
 80 # 2683 Armstrong, OJ         Tufts                    22.66  20 
 81 # 1803 Di Vittorio, Bren     Cortland St.             22.67  28 
 82 # 1741 O'Connor, Zach        Colby                    22.69  17 
 83 # 2426 Kelly, Dale           RPI                      22.72   7 
 84 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  22.72  27 
 85 # 2425 Kamson, Temidayo      RPI                      22.74  26 
 86 # 2221 Antione, Kevin        New Haven                22.76  22 
 87 # 1685 Latham, Tyler         Central Conn             22.76  11 
 88 # 2532 Gaudreau, Joseph      Springfield              22.76  22 
 89 # 1593 Jones, Kevin          Brockport St             22.77  25 
 90 # 1729 Bailin, Sage          Colby                    22.78  38 
 91 # 2029 Ferguson, Rafael      Johns Hopkin             22.78  32 
 92 # 2520 Franco, Steven        So. Conn. St             22.78  29 
 93 # 1382 Coeur, Damahya        American Int             22.79  20 
 94 # 1520 Webber, Richard       Boston Colle             22.79  10 
 95 # 2515 Campbell, David       So. Conn. St             22.81  30 
 96 # 1718 Frystak, Nicholas     Coast Guard              22.82  20 
 97 # 2022 Alimena, Eric         Johns Hopkin             22.84  27 
 98 # 1734 Farris, Ty            Colby                    22.86  33 
 98 # 2560 White, Gordon         St. Lawrence             22.86  16 
100 # 2012 Jones, Evan           Ithaca                   22.86  26 
101 # 2645 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                     22.86  17 
102 # 2596 Indome, Mathieu       Stride Ahead             22.87  31 
103 # 1807 Lalone, Peyton        Cortland St.             22.89  24 
104 # 2182 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      22.90  13 
105 # 2531 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield              22.92  25 
106 # 2193 LaBarbera, Nick       Nazareth                 22.95  41 
107 # 1481 Kenney, Ryan          Bentley                  22.95  35 
108 # 2983 Regula, Karol         Williams                 22.95  31 
109 # 2154 Bock, Jackson         Middlebury               22.96  12 
110 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                  22.97  23 
111 # 1617 Johnson, Kobina       Brown                    22.98  27 
112 # 2405 Giuliano, Daniel      RIT                      22.99  28 
113 # 1731 Boutin, Nick          Colby                    23.00  22 
114 # 2701 Milne, Patrick        Tufts                    23.00  26 
115 # 3361 Schoenhagen, Paul     WPI                      23.01  21 
116 # 1483 Moritz, Robert        Bentley                  23.01  35 
116 # 1895 Guay, Trevor          Franklin Pie             23.01  30 
118 # 2877 Moore, Brenden        Utica                    23.01  34 
119 # 1744 Smith, Benjamin       Colby                    23.03  37 
120 # 2650 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                     23.03  12 
121 # 1597 Ramirez, Brian        Brockport St             23.03  30 
122 # 2235 Sanabria, Aron        New Haven                23.04  32 
123 # 2005 Dombek, Jake          Ithaca                   23.06  26 
124 # 2915 Snide, DJ             Vermont                  23.06  34 
125 # 1627 Munson, Calvin        Brown                    23.08  20 
126 # 2534 King, Erik            Springfield              23.09  30 
127 # 2044 Shelley, Zach         Johns Hopkin             23.09  34 
128 # 1742 O'Donnell, James      Colby                    23.10  27 
129 # 2694 Levenstein, Brand     Tufts                    23.10  19 
129 # 1991 Cogdell, Brendan      Holy Cross               23.10  26 
131 # 2323 Fabian, Brian         Plattsburgh              23.12  18 
132 # 1522 Windisch, Stephen     Boston Colle             23.13  17 
133 # 2604 Cutler, Austin        Suny Geneseo             23.13  29 
134 # 2778 Chant, Thomas         Unattached               23.14  31 
135 # 2153 Barnett, Jackson      Middlebury               23.14  33 
136 # 2045 Su, Matthew           Johns Hopkin             23.14  28 
137 # 2043 Rich, Ilan            Johns Hopkin             23.16  29 
138 # 2625 Switzer, Dylan        Suny Geneseo             23.17  24 
139 # 1897 Hogan, Jeb            Franklin Pie             23.17  32 
140 # 2950 Billings, John        Wheaton (Mas             23.18  33 
141 # 2297 Levine, Zach          Oswego State             23.20  25 
142 # 1482 Leachman, Tristan     Bentley                  23.21  31 
143 # 2970 Hall, Trent           Williams                 23.23  24 
144 # 1576 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                 23.27  29 
145 # 3411 Purcell-Francis,      Zenith Veloc             23.29  11 
146 # 2231 McNeil, Darryl        New Haven                23.30  15 
147 # 1432 Corley, Ryan          Bates                    23.31  16 
147 # 1721 Lee, Richard          Coast Guard              23.31  30 
149 # 2700 Miller, Thomas        Tufts                    23.33  10 
150 # 1794 Whitaker, Christi     Connecticut              23.33  24 
151 # 2414 Bartos, Jan           RPI                      23.34  19 
152 # 1594 Kilian, Matthew       Brockport St             23.37  35 
153 # 2677 Mayer, Luke           Trinity                  23.37  36 
154 # 1677 Gil-Martinez, Jul     Central Conn             23.38  33 
155 # 1806 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             23.42  39 
156 # 1450 Nabritt, Miles        Bates                    23.44  32 
157 # 2225 Donovan, Michael      New Haven                23.44  40 
158 # 2955 Pederson, Bobby       Wheaton (Mas             23.45  40 
159 # 2320 Ayub, Sobaan          Plattsburgh              23.48  34 
160 # 2941 Padula, Dan           Wentworth                23.49  39 
161 # 2190 smith, alex           NAPS                     23.51  21 
161 # 1808 Lewis, Connor         Cortland St.             23.51  38 
163 # 1690 Sneh, Jero            Central Conn             23.53  42 
164 # 2410 Walter, Jeff          RIT                      23.57  29 
165 # 1438 Fusco, Frank          Bates                    23.58  35 
166 # 1396 Dunwell, Stanley      Amherst                  23.60  25 
167 # 2169 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               23.69  37 
168 # 1584 Ward, Jacob           Brandeis                 23.73  40 
169 # 2014 Reardon, Sean         Ithaca                   23.78  38 
170 # 2665 Davis, Devon          Thomas Colle             23.86  41 
171 # 2016 Smith, Aaron          Ithaca                   23.87  38 
172 # 2674 Hughes, Daniel        Trinity                  23.87  28 
173 # 2222 Barone, John          New Haven                23.88  36 
174 # 1654 Barry, Ryan           Castleton Un             23.89  36 
175 # 1581 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 23.90  33 
176 # 1814 Serrette, Noah        Cortland St.             23.94  31 
177 # 3375 Clements, Cody        Yale                     23.97  34 
178 # 2084 Gehret, Adam          Lock Haven U             24.01  39 
179 # 2229 Koppelmann, Thoma     New Haven                24.07  28 
180 # 2974 Kidd Phillips, Mi     Williams                 24.07  36 
181 # 2063 Lane, Ben             Lasell                   24.08  39 
182 # 2952 Hefler, Grant         Wheaton (Mas             24.12  38 
183 # 1791 Siegel, Arlo          Connecticut              24.12  36 
184 # 2600 Avelino, Eli          Suny Geneseo             24.27  37 
185 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive             24.29  41 
186 # 1448 Marin, Kawai          Bates                    24.46  37 
187 # 2944 Trickey, Luke         Wentworth                24.60  39 
188 # 2953 Kelley, Jack          Wheaton (Mas             24.60  41 
189 # 2932 Boukaa, Abderrahm     Wentworth                24.75  41 
190 # 1664 Mowry, Alexander      CC Rhode Isl             24.76  42 
191 # 2109 Lucaszcyk, Cole       Marist                   25.04  40 
192 # 2771 Binkowitz, Chris      Unattached               25.05  32 
193 # 2061 Cugno, Massimo        Lasell                   25.16  42 
194 # 1444 Lemon, Milan          Bates                    25.17  35 
195 # 2060 Biello, Ben           Lasell                   25.72  42 
196 # 2825 Panaggio, Dylan       Unattached               25.79  40 
197 # 2126 Smith, Ian            Mass Velocit             27.42  42 
198 # 2127 McDonough, Bill       Mass Velocit             29.71  42 
 -- # 1811 Perilli, Adam         Cortland St.                FS  37 
 -- # 2642 Clark, Darin          TCNJ                       DNF  19 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   45.17  2014        Lalonde Gordon, Nike A. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2021 Santos, Juander       Jlr Track CL             46.52   3 
  2 # 2490 Okezie, Chidi         Shore AC                 46.58   1 
  3 # 1821 George, Winston       Cptc New Bal             46.76   1 
  4 # 2824 Osei, Philip          Unattached               46.98   2 
  5 # 2285 Gali, Joshua          Northport RC             47.10   2 
  6 # 3409 Naliali, Christop     Zenith Veloc             47.13   1 
  7 # 1826 Tugumisirize, Emm     Cptc New Bal             47.13   1 
  8 # 2821 Morton, Cristian      Unattached               47.54   2 
  9 # 1823 Livingston, Terra     Cptc New Bal             47.56   2 
 10 # 2078 Wilkerson, Braylo     Liu Brooklyn             47.68   3 
 11 # 2068 Bunion, DeShawn       Liu Brooklyn             47.70   5 
 12 # 1573 Gourde, Irie          Brandeis                 47.81   5 
 13 # 1753 Beram, Trenten        Connecticut              47.81   3 
 14 # 1540 Smith, Nikolas        Boston U.                48.05   4 
 15 # 1963 Hurst, Matthew        Harvard                  48.12   7 
 16 # 1391 Miller, Chad          American Int             48.22   3 
 17 # 2833 Rose, Christopher     Unattached               48.34   4 
 18 # 2849 Petit-Homme, Mica     Unattached               48.36   9 
 19 # 1979 Williamson, Jovah     Harvard                  48.46   9 
 20 # 1640 Zemis, Nik            Brown                    48.48   6 
 21 # 2164 Martinez, Jimmy       Middlebury               48.55   6 
 22 # 1490 Minors, Dage          Bermuda                  48.58  10 
 23 # 2904 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  48.61   9 
 24 # 1541 Webster, Robie        Boston U.                48.63   4 
 25 # 2605 D'Alfonso, Lukas      Suny Geneseo             48.64  17 
 26 # 2072 Jones, Logan          Liu Brooklyn             48.66  13 
 27 # 2848 Cajuste, Karl         Unattached               48.66  10 
 28 # 2286 Parkinson, Jovann     Northport RC             48.66   8 
 29 # 1647 Sikora, Cody          Buffalo Stat             48.66   7 
 30 # 2148 Rosario, Eric         Merrimack                48.73  13 
 31 # 1951 Agyare-May, Rodne     Harvard                  48.78   8 
 32 # 2750 Naveed, Hamza         Umass Lowell             48.78   7 
 33 # 2689 DiMaiti, Andrew       Tufts                    48.80   6 
 34 # 2241 Adams, David          Northeastern             48.80  10 
 35 # 1613 Haensel, Max          Brown                    48.86   7 
 36 # 2269 Litherland, Quinn     Northeastern             48.86   4 
 37 # 3363 Staver, Warren        WPI                      48.87   8 
 38 # 3372 Campbell, Gregory     Yale                     48.95  13 
 39 # 1930 Alleyne, Nate         Georgetown               49.00   6 
 40 # 2144 Forrest, Patrick      Merrimack                49.04  17 
 41 # 2521 Green, Nigel          So. Conn. St             49.05  15 
 42 # 1725 Penny, Raeford        Coast Guard              49.13  13 
 43 # 1966 Lego, Charles         Harvard                  49.14  12 
 44 # 1925 guerrier, jimm        Gbtc                     49.14   5 
 45 # 1383 Colley, Ackeen        American Int             49.16   7 
 46 # 2193 LaBarbera, Nick       Nazareth                 49.16   5 
 47 # 2943 Skurja, Jake          Wentworth                49.18  21 
 48 # 3360 Rus, Alex             WPI                      49.20   9 
 49 # 2341 Dixon, Justice        Princeton                49.25  12 
 50 # 2872 Gangemi, Kevin        Utica                    49.26  19 
 51 # 1779 Trocki, Kyle          Connecticut              49.28   8 
 52 # 1766 Linehan, Daniel       Connecticut              49.32   9 
 53 # 2310 Okolo, Anthony        Penn                     49.35  14 
 54 # 2528 Strickland, Nik       So. Conn. St             49.38  17 
 55 # 2875 Luckoo, Alex          Utica                    49.39  37 
 56 # 1812 Reagan, Easton        Cortland St.             49.41  24 
 57 # 1729 Bailin, Sage          Colby                    49.42  20 
 58 # 1945 Wilson, Quincey       Georgetown               49.47  12 
 59 # 2011 Howes, Derek          Ithaca                   49.52  18 
 60 # 2522 Kelly, Justin         So. Conn. St             49.63  19 
 61 # 3451 Pelletier, Charle     Sherbrooke               49.68  12 
 62 # 1505 Herrerias, Max        Boston Colle             49.71  22 
 63 # 1738 Houston, Marcques     Colby                    49.71  14 
 64 # 1551 Caesar, Toren         Boston-North             49.73  16 
 65 # 2181 Sweeney, Chris        MIT                      49.76  32 
 66 # 2082 Cruz, Ryan            Lock Haven U             49.79  18 
 67 # 1644 Fairweather, Benj     Buffalo Stat             49.79  21 
 68 # 1408 Prenosil, Ryan        Amherst                  49.83  14 
 69 # 1761 Gebril, Omar          Connecticut              49.87  11 
 70 # 2323 Fabian, Brian         Plattsburgh              49.89  14 
 71 # 2293 Callin, Charles       Oswego State             49.90  32 
 72 # 2518 Exantus, Ruvens       So. Conn. St             49.92  22 
 73 # 2529 Velez, Luke           So. Conn. St             49.99  14 
 74 # 2263 Jewett, Chris         Northeastern             49.99  16 
 75 # 1397 Espinoza, Vernon      Amherst                  50.04  11 
 76 # 2044 Shelley, Zach         Johns Hopkin             50.08  28 
 77 # 3366 Wittenberg, Ryan      WPI                      50.15  10 
 78 # 2147 Robinson, Jacob       Merrimack                50.15  11 
 79 # 2564 DiMaria, Nick         Stevens Inst             50.18  11 
 80 # 2197 Allen, Brandon        New Hampshir             50.18  15 
 81 # 2415 Butler, Patrick       RPI                      50.21  16 
 82 # 1691 St Clair, Jack        Central Conn             50.21  19 
 83 # 2013 Munoz-Celada, Ger     Ithaca                   50.22  25 
 84 # 1805 Johnson, Austen       Cortland St.             50.26  20 
 85 # 2206 Harter, Thomas        New Hampshir             50.28  15 
 86 # 3356 Kelly, Andrew         WPI                      50.29  20 
 87 # 2950 Billings, John        Wheaton (Mas             50.32  24 
 88 # 1522 Windisch, Stephen     Boston Colle             50.37  15 
 89 # 2534 King, Erik            Springfield              50.39  29 
 90 # 1662 Duchesne, Félix       Caul                     50.41  19 
 90 # 2802 Johnston, David       Unattached               50.41  11 
 92 # 2421 Hall, Jason           RPI                      50.42  19 
 93 # 3440 Wickland Shearer,     St. Lawrence             50.44  22 
 94 # 2403 Dalheim, Robert       RIT                      50.50  16 
 95 # 2402 Callejo, Christop     RIT                      50.52  23 
 96 # 2978 Marshall, Dysron      Williams                 50.52  28 
 97 # 2456 Jimerson, Jordan      Rutgers                  50.56  12 
 98 # 3410 Peguero, Chris        Zenith Veloc             50.57  16 
 99 # 1456 Somma, Michael        Bates                    50.64  22 
100 # 2155 Coleman, Arden        Middlebury               50.64  10 
101 # 2901 Juniper, William      Vermont                  50.66  28 
102 # 1854 Burnside, Jhaunel     Eastern                  50.66  23 
103 # 1477 Gettings, Josh        Bentley                  50.70  28 
104 # 2075 Nelson, Tobias        Liu Brooklyn             50.70  23 
105 # 1999 Newton, Jacob         Holy Cross               50.76  29 
106 # 1910 Stoddard, Colin       Franklin Pie             50.80  29 
107 # 1744 Smith, Benjamin       Colby                    50.82  26 
108 # 2517 Collins, Trinity      So. Conn. St             50.87  20 
109 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin             50.87  24 
110 # 2221 Antione, Kevin        New Haven                50.88  21 
111 # 1550 Bassous, Daniel       Boston-North             50.89  24 
112 # 1802 Castello, Ricky       Cortland St.             50.94  30 
113 # 1727 Rehfuss, Luke         Coast Guard              50.94  18 
114 # 1496 Bastien, J'Saun       Boston Colle             50.95  13 
115 # 2684 Avallone, Vincent     Tufts                    51.01  22 
116 # 2006 Greenwald, Rob        Ithaca                   51.06  15 
117 # 1803 Di Vittorio, Bren     Cortland St.             51.06  26 
118 # 1808 Lewis, Connor         Cortland St.             51.16  30 
119 # 2551 Ma, JooWon            St. Lawrence             51.17  24 
120 # 2297 Levine, Zach          Oswego State             51.24  36 
121 # 1811 Perilli, Adam         Cortland St.             51.27  26 
122 # 2052 Chance, Zenron        Kingsborough             51.28  17 
123 # 2531 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield              51.28  36 
124 # 2145 Lebel, Tyler          Merrimack                51.29  32 
125 # 2243 Boudreau, Kevin       Northeastern             51.42  26 
126 # 1726 Perlich, Matthew      Coast Guard              51.46  31 
127 # 1806 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             51.52  33 
128 # 2157 Durst, Matthew        Middlebury               51.54  35 
129 # 1581 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 51.63  30 
130 # 1498 Bethell, Mikhail      Boston Colle             51.67  26 
131 # 2188 Hansen, Richard       NAPS                     51.69  20 
132 # 2547 Hamre, Travis         St. Lawrence             51.70  17 
133 # 2182 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      51.70  23 
134 # 1396 Dunwell, Stanley      Amherst                  51.72  25 
135 # 2393 Mathieu, Fred         Regis (Mass.             51.76  35 
136 # 1723 Moroles, Miguel       Coast Guard              51.77  34 
137 # 2169 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               51.84  34 
138 # 1814 Serrette, Noah        Cortland St.             51.86  21 
139 # 2324 Grandy, Zach          Plattsburgh              51.86  29 
140 # 1591 Graves, Ethan         Brockport St             51.87  27 
141 # 2650 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                     51.99  18 
142 # 2012 Jones, Evan           Ithaca                   52.01  32 
143 # 2259 Hanson, Lukas         Northeastern             52.03  37 
144 # 2322 Cordeau, Ralph        Plattsburgh              52.06  25 
145 # 1957 Brunskole, Taylor     Harvard                  52.10  27 
146 # 2644 Gawe, Tana            TCNJ                     52.16  31 
147 # 1856 Grinnage, Ahmad       Eastern                  52.21  27 
148 # 1742 O'Donnell, James      Colby                    52.24  33 
149 # 2879 Proper, Nick          Utica                    52.25  27 
150 # 2641 Andriopoulos, Tyl     TCNJ                     52.26  34 
151 # 2642 Clark, Darin          TCNJ                     52.27  30 
152 # 2409 Thesier, Zachery      RIT                      52.29  30 
153 # 2381 Fisher, Dillon        Ramapo                   52.30  27 
153 # 1568 Upton, Stevie         Bowdoin                  52.30  33 
155 # 2625 Switzer, Dylan        Suny Geneseo             52.32  25 
156 # 2673 Feola, Ben            Trinity                  52.38  39 
157 # 2967 Fong, Elliott         Williams                 52.46  27 
158 # 2629 Zenzerovich, Eric     Suny Geneseo             52.46  33 
158 # 2017 Steele, Everton       Ithaca                   52.46  38 
160 # 2600 Avelino, Eli          Suny Geneseo             52.51  37 
161 # 3361 Schoenhagen, Paul     WPI                      52.53  25 
162 # 1390 Mena, Samuel          American Int             52.54  31 
163 # 2674 Hughes, Daniel        Trinity                  52.59  35 
164 # 2320 Ayub, Sobaan          Plattsburgh              52.69  31 
165 # 1597 Ramirez, Brian        Brockport St             52.72  38 
166 # 1377 Robertson, Nate       Alfred State             52.73  39 
167 # 1450 Nabritt, Miles        Bates                    52.80  35 
168 # 1696 Webb, Marcris         Central Conn             52.85  33 
169 # 1438 Fusco, Frank          Bates                    52.92  36 
170 # 2019 Winningham, Logan     Ithaca                   53.06  29 
171 # 1474 Brayton, Ben          Bentley                  53.35  37 
172 # 2983 Regula, Karol         Williams                 53.50  36 
173 # 2679 Pena, Erick           Trinity                  53.85  38 
174 # 1577 McDonald, Henry       Brandeis                 53.89  34 
175 # 2229 Koppelmann, Thoma     New Haven                54.04  35 
176 # 2668 Schofield, Shayne     Thomas Colle             54.17  39 
177 # 2390 Jean-Jacques, Han     Regis (Mass.             54.46  39 
178 # 1546 Mcllhenny, Ethan      Boston Unive             54.59  37 
179 # 2790 Fukaya, Yuta          Unattached               55.08  36 
180 # 1547 Niwa, Kaito           Boston Unive             55.73  38 
181 # 2107 Krishnan, Santosh     Marist                   56.46  38 
182 # 2126 Smith, Ian            Mass Velocit           1:00.19  39 
 -- # 2610 Hannahoe, Zach        Suny Geneseo               DNF  18 
 -- # 2026 Dembinski, Robert     Johns Hopkin               DNF  34 
 -- # 2478 Hilout, Youssef       Saint-Lauren               DNF   8 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   1:00.86  2014        Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1422 Harrison, Christi     BAA                    1:02.19   1 
  2 # 2315 Wiseman, Jeff         Penn                   1:02.56   1 
  3 # 1938 Cheltenham, Kino      Georgetown             1:04.31   4 
  4 # 1941 Leake, Lawrence       Georgetown             1:04.53   4 
  5 # 2268 Lin, Austin           Northeastern           1:04.54   3 
  6 # 2349 Montefalcone, Gab     Princeton              1:04.60   1 
  7 # 3412 Roberts, Kadesh       Zenith Veloc           1:04.70   4 
  8 # 1954 Aranda, Jonas         Harvard                1:05.13   5 
  9 # 1880 Gooden, Arthur        Fordham                1:05.26   5 
 10 # 1862 Ross, Tyrone          ETG                    1:05.42   2 
 11 # 2794 Grudzwick, Richar     Unattached             1:05.45   2 
 12 # 1515 Saxon, Michael        Boston Colle           1:05.53   1 
 13 # 1771 Nichols, Colt         Connecticut            1:05.58   2 
 14 # 2699 Mihm, Jackson         Tufts                  1:05.70   3 
 15 # 1844 Plante, Zachary       Dartmouth              1:05.71   3 
 16 # 2196 Adams, Matthew        New Hampshir           1:05.80   5 
 17 # 2073 Lefeuvre, Alban       Liu Brooklyn           1:05.85   2 
 18 # 2142 Yaeger, Luke          McMaster               1:05.94   4 
 19 # 2728 Donovan, Connor       Umass Lowell           1:06.01   6 
 20 # 2070 Davis, Airrin         Liu Brooklyn           1:06.42   7 
 21 # 1499 Boucher, Oliver       Boston Colle           1:06.46   6 
 22 # 1790 Peterson, Andrew      Connecticut            1:06.86   6 
 23 # 2690 Doyle, Tom            Tufts                  1:07.23   3 
 24 # 2892 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                1:07.26   5 
 25 # 2730 Duncan, Marcus        Umass Lowell           1:07.36   6 
 26 # 3371 Burnett-Small, Fe     Yale                   1:07.39   9 
 27 # 2440 Reich, Will           RPI                    1:07.39   7 
 28 # 2909 McLaughlin, Cam       Vermont                1:07.45   8 
 29 # 1669 Baum, Matt            Central Conn           1:07.84   7 
 30 # 1538 Rousseau, Conrad      Boston U.              1:08.17   7 
 31 # 2163 Malloy, Paul          Middlebury             1:08.17   9 
 32 # 3349 Doty, James           WPI                    1:08.20   7 
 33 # 3373 Chapman, Jackson      Yale                   1:08.45  10 
 34 # 2103 Hindle, Josh          Marist                 1:08.58   8 
 35 # 3367 Ascher, Jonathan      Yale                   1:08.65  10 
 36 # 2896 Garcia, Steven        Vermont                1:08.84   8 
 37 # 2899 Horton, Walker        Vermont                1:08.84   9 
 38 # 1433 Coyne, Elijah         Bates                  1:09.04   8 
 39 # 1740 McDonough, Liam       Colby                  1:09.11   8 
 40 # 3413 Robertson, Anthon     Zenith Veloc           1:09.15   9 
 41 # 3454 Aleles, Nicholas      GBTC                   1:11.05  10 
 42 # 1446 Lietz, Christophe     Bates                  1:12.10   9 
 43 # 2945 Umana, Alexis         Wentworth              1:12.23  10 
 44 # 2675 Laferriere, Alexa     Trinity                1:12.79  10 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1420 Ellison, Sam          BAA                    1:46.49   1 
  2 # 2785 Dinkins, Russell      Unattached             1:46.99   1 
  3 # 2870 Piazza, Drew          USA                    1:47.86   1 
  4 # 1490 Minors, Dage          Bermuda                1:47.98   1 
  5 # 2282 Rienas, Marc          Northeastern           1:48.60   1 
  6 # 2058 Hanamura, Takuto      Kwansei Gaku           1:49.31   1 
  7 # 1388 Kipkosgei, Leakey     American Int           1:49.41   2 
  8 # 1968 Marshall, Myles       Harvard                1:50.47   1 
  9 # 2780 Claflin, Connor       Unattached             1:50.47   2 
 10 # 1424 Looney, Billy         BAA                    1:50.65   2 
 11 # 1866 Freire, Humberto      Florida Stat           1:50.81   2 
 12 # 1748 Langstaff, Josiah     Columbia               1:50.85   3 
 13 # 1762 Gleen, Tyler          Connecticut            1:50.87   2 
 14 # 2502 Kibet, Evans          Siena                  1:50.87   6 
 15 # 1884 Santelli, Louis       Fordham                1:50.91   2 
 16 # 1976 Thrush, Ryan          Harvard                1:51.00   2 
 17 # 1750 Sauer, Alek           Columbia               1:51.45   1 
 18 # 1747 Hall, Willie          Columbia               1:51.56   3 
 19 # 2710 Gendron, Brian        Umass Amhers           1:51.71   3 
 20 # 2589 Vercollone, Steph     Stonehill              1:51.92   5 
 21 # 2357 Carleo, Jack          Providence             1:52.11  10 
 22 # 1888 Arlabosse, Hugo       Franklin Pie           1:52.33   5 
 23 # 2309 Novak, Joseph         Penn                   1:52.49   4 
 24 # 2786 Dixon, Harvey         Unattached             1:52.59   4 
 25 # 2903 Kracher, Taylor       Vermont                1:52.87   6 
 26 # 1702 McGaw, Cavanaugh      Christopher            1:52.88   6 
 27 # 1758 Cunningham, Terre     Connecticut            1:52.98   5 
 28 # 2479 Khelaf, Mohand Zi     Saint-Lauren           1:53.03   3 
 29 # 1661 Didier, Benoit        Caul                   1:53.06   5 
 30 # 1825 Palumbo, Victor       Cptc New Bal           1:53.29   5 
 31 # 2930 Snider, Cody          Wartburg               1:53.31   4 
 32 # 2734 Gallagher, Jackso     Umass Lowell           1:53.53  10 
 33 # 2844 Sukeforth, Andrew     Unattached             1:53.55   6 
 34 # 2250 Donovan, Connor       Northeastern           1:53.67   5 
 35 # 1822 Kier, Nolan           Cptc New Bal           1:53.73   5 
 36 # 2474 El Andaloussi, Na     Saint-Lauren           1:53.96   4 
 37 # 1820 Atkinson, Sean        Cptc New Bal           1:53.98   4 
 38 # 3401 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   1:54.05   8 
 39 # 1512 Ritchie, Ian          Boston Colle           1:54.11  10 
 40 # 1437 Flynn, Robert         Bates                  1:54.30   9 
 41 # 2687 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  1:54.32   9 
 42 # 1851 Zepf, Tim             Dartmouth              1:54.41   8 
 43 # 1676 Gill, Jonathan        Central Conn           1:54.46   7 
 44 # 2916 Vance, Allen          Vermont                1:54.50  10 
 45 # 2467 Schweizer, Jason      Rutgers                1:54.53  11 
 46 # 1837 Feffer, Nick          Dartmouth              1:54.54   8 
 47 # 1813 Samuels, Richard      Cortland St.           1:54.54  18 
 48 # 1521 Willis, Andrew        Boston Colle           1:54.58  10 
 49 # 1651 Thérien, Félix        CALO                   1:54.59   9 
 50 # 1412 Sogaard, Kristian     Amherst                1:54.65   4 
 51 # 2162 Hill, Nathan          Middlebury             1:54.69   8 
 52 # 2719 Wells, Russell        Umass Amhers           1:54.75   7 
 53 # 2722 Bellomo, Noah         Umass Lowell           1:54.78   9 
 54 # 1886 Strzelinski, Chri     Fordham                1:54.85  18 
 55 # 2472 Zaleck, Ed            Rutgers                1:54.92  16 
 56 # 2367 O'Leary, Michael      Providence             1:54.96   8 
 57 # 1561 Nicoll, Liam          Bowdoin                1:55.01  21 
 58 # 1850 Thurston, Michael     Dartmouth              1:55.02  10 
 59 # 2756 Schmidt, Tyler        Umass Lowell           1:55.12  16 
 60 # 2413 Anderson, James       RPI                    1:55.15  17 
 61 # 2654 Wood, John            TCNJ                   1:55.17  10 
 62 # 1626 McKie, Cameron        Brown                  1:55.21  12 
 63 # 1554 Donahue, Conor        Bowdoin                1:55.22   7 
 64 # 1717 Foster, Brett         Coast Guard            1:55.26  16 
 65 # 2280 Quinn, Connor         Northeastern           1:55.30  12 
 66 # 1728 Taminger, Benjami     Coast Guard            1:55.32  13 
 67 # 1411 Silverman, Jacob      Amherst                1:55.40  12 
 68 # 2179 Munet, Nathan         MIT                    1:55.42  13 
 69 # 2619 Napoli, Sam           Suny Geneseo           1:55.45  16 
 70 # 1998 Kalantzakos, Thom     Holy Cross             1:55.49  14 
 71 # 1849 Tanner, Simpson       Dartmouth              1:55.52  14 
 72 # 2146 Murphy, Connor        Merrimack              1:55.65   8 
 73 # 1502 Davies, Ben           Boston Colle           1:55.68  13 
 74 # 2695 Lewis, Aiden          Tufts                  1:55.69  16 
 75 # 2096 Burns, Drew           Marist                 1:55.81  11 
 76 # 2964 Cowen, Alex           Williams               1:55.84  11 
 77 # 2023 Armand, Jack          Johns Hopkin           1:55.88  12 
 78 # 2171 Tadano, Sawyer        Middlebury             1:55.89  13 
 79 # 2578 Selvaggi, Tom         Stevens Inst           1:55.93   9 
 80 # 2265 Keller, Brian         Northeastern           1:55.95  12 
 81 # 2212 Poggi, Joseph         New Hampshir           1:55.97  11 
 82 # 2476 El Harrar, Amine      Saint-Lauren           1:55.99   6 
 83 # 2366 Jendzejec, Ryan       Providence             1:56.03  13 
 84 # 1841 Kerin, Jack           Dartmouth              1:56.04  15 
 85 # 2447 Barnes, Eric          Rutgers                1:56.20  14 
 86 # 2595 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead           1:56.21  15 
 86 # 2871 Ashton, Nick          Utica                  1:56.21  21 
 88 # 2676 Larsson, Kyle         Trinity                1:56.27   7 
 89 # 2475 El Habib Bachir,      Saint-Lauren           1:56.28  17 
 90 # 2331 Warchol, Michael      Plattsburgh            1:56.34  16 
 91 # 1533 O'Connell, Liam       Boston U.              1:56.37  12 
 92 # 2481 Payette, William      Saint-Lauren           1:56.38   6 
 93 # 1558 Kennealy, John        Bowdoin                1:56.40  18 
 94 # 1893 Ercolini, Joshua      Franklin Pie           1:56.44  16 
 95 # 3398 Swift, Kohl           Yale                   1:56.44  15 
 96 # 1732 Cassidy, Arthur       Colby                  1:56.47  11 
 97 # 1439 Fusco, Mark           Bates                  1:56.48  14 
 98 # 2598 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead           1:56.50  16 
 99 # 2278 Prus, Jonathan        Northeastern           1:56.50  10 
100 # 3442 Cypress, Avery        Queens (N.C.           1:56.50  12 
101 # 1684 Langual, Adonys       Central Conn           1:56.54  15 
102 # 1703 Monahan, Cullen       Christopher            1:56.55   6 
103 # 1757 Cammillieri, Bria     Connecticut            1:56.63   7 
104 # 2112 Morrison, Steven      Marist                 1:56.73  20 
105 # 2336 Ayala, Ramon          Princeton              1:56.82  11 
106 # 2524 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn     So. Conn. St           1:56.83  15 
107 # 1486 Skarin, Nick          Bentley                1:56.85  15 
108 # 2350 Sandvold, Cole        Princeton              1:56.86   9 
109 # 2834 Rowe, Anthony         Unattached             1:56.95  12 
110 # 1464 Carey, Andrew         Battle Road            1:57.01  17 
111 # 2602 Bellante, Ethan       Suny Geneseo           1:57.02  22 
112 # 2046 Takata, Colton        Johns Hopkin           1:57.04  20 
113 # 2192 Battaglia, Matt       Nazareth               1:57.07  11 
114 # 3359 O'Driscoll, Kevin     WPI                    1:57.08  17 
115 # 1513 Ruffing, Ben          Boston Colle           1:57.10  11 
116 # 2380 DeLaCruz, Jose        Ramapo                 1:57.14  15 
117 # 2166 Mulliken, James       Middlebury             1:57.17   7 
118 # 1569 Welch, Dylan          Bowdoin                1:57.25  19 
119 # 1667 Arredondo, Julio      Central Conn           1:57.27  18 
120 # 2351 Sartini, Joseph       Princeton              1:57.33  15 
121 # 2587 Shaw, Matthew         Stonehill              1:57.33  13 
122 # 2775 Butko, Chris          Unattached             1:57.40   9 
123 # 2519 Flores, Carlos        So. Conn. St           1:57.41  19 
124 # 1711 Martin, Benjamin      Club athetis           1:57.42  22 
125 # 2586 Lockhart, David       Stonehill              1:57.44  14 
126 # 2100 Hawker, Matthew       Marist                 1:57.45  18 
127 # 2187 Duran, James          NAPS                   1:57.50  21 
128 # 1416 Velez, Estevan        Amherst                1:57.56  19 
129 # 1378 Diehl, Erik           Alfred Universit       1:57.57  11 
130 # 2688 DePalma, Tom          Tufts                  1:57.58  13 
131 # 2902 Kitchen, Patrick      Vermont                1:57.62  17 
132 # 1785 Carr-Locke, Chris     Connecticut            1:57.68  21 
133 # 2118 Ropes, Zachary        Marist                 1:57.70  19 
134 # 1719 Johnson, Sydney       Coast Guard            1:57.78  20 
135 # 1786 Crough, Spencer       Connecticut            1:57.98  21 
136 # 3364 Steeves, Benjamin     WPI                    1:58.07  13 
137 # 1460 Wax, Ian              Bates                  1:58.11  17 
138 # 1853 Batykefer, Rusty      Eastern                1:58.17  13 
139 # 2698 McEniry, Dylan        Tufts                  1:58.28  14 
140 # 2556 Ogetii, Dadley        St. Lawrence           1:58.28  17 
141 # 2552 Mackenzie, Robert     St. Lawrence           1:58.38  19 
142 # 2056 Wallace, Humberto     Kingsborough           1:58.40  22 
143 # 2119 Senius, Tanner        Marist                 1:58.41  19 
144 # 2713 Kotecha, Zabih        Umass Amhers           1:58.43  19 
145 # 2715 Santos, Nicholas      Umass Amhers           1:58.44  14 
146 # 2891 Ciminella, Matt       Vermont                1:58.53  21 
147 # 2527 Stegman, Troy         So. Conn. St           1:58.56  17 
148 # 1574 Judd, Jacob           Brandeis               1:58.66  21 
149 # 2965 Ennis, Jackson        Williams               1:58.76  21 
150 # 2361 Flight, Salvatore     Providence             1:58.79  18 
151 # 3400 Whittaker, Alex       Yale                   1:58.86  16 
152 # 1878 Cronin, Byrne         Fordham                1:58.90  22 
153 # 1586 Davies, Stefen        Brockport St           1:58.94  20 
154 # 1983 Lucas, Richard        Heartbreaker           1:59.02  24 
155 # 2573 Laadem, Raouf         Stevens Inst           1:59.05  17 
156 # 1590 Godin, Tyler          Brockport St           1:59.08  18 
157 # 2173 Alford, Simon         MIT                    1:59.09  14 
158 # 1612 Groos, Dylan          Brown                  1:59.12   8 
159 # 1709 Larochelle, Alex      Club athetis           1:59.15  23 
160 # 1403 Malague, Jack         Amherst                1:59.21  22 
161 # 3443 Inuwa, Elijah         Queens (N.C.           1:59.23   3 
162 # 2873 Gleba, Erik           Utica                  1:59.29  23 
163 # 1876 Campbell, Michael     Fordham                1:59.35  18 
164 # 2651 Osterhus, Noah        TCNJ                   1:59.39   8 
165 # 1402 Kebede, Ermias        Amherst                1:59.41  19 
166 # 1730 Barnatchez, Keith     Colby                  1:59.43  15 
167 # 2158 Elkind, Peter         Middlebury             1:59.55  26 
168 # 2463 Pai, Alex             Rutgers                1:59.63  19 
169 # 2252 Duffey, Patrick       Northeastern           1:59.70  20 
170 # 1566 Torda, Ben            Bowdoin                1:59.70  20 
171 # 2417 Czerpak, Cameron      RPI                    1:59.77  18 
172 # 2294 Clifford, Kevin       Oswego State           1:59.93  24 
173 # 1879 Dineen, Patrick       Fordham                1:59.94  22 
174 # 2332 Whitehead, Adam       Plattsburgh            2:00.02  24 
175 # 2658 Edelman, Sean         The Heartbre           2:00.09  23 
176 # 1529 Huber, Michael        Boston U.              2:00.13  12 
177 # 3358 Naim, Yossef          WPI                    2:00.21  22 
178 # 2124 Whitney, Andrew       Marist                 2:00.31  22 
179 # 2961 Biwott, Felix         Williams               2:00.32  23 
180 # 2439 Raghubar, Nichola     RPI                    2:00.51  23 
181 # 2550 Kipkoech, Ronald      St. Lawrence           2:00.53  20 
182 # 2186 Cooper, Aaron         NAPS                   2:00.54  23 
183 # 2569 John, Michael         Stevens Inst           2:00.71  14 
184 # 2054 Duval, Carlens        Kingsborough           2:00.74  18 
185 # 1578 Needleman, Erez       Brandeis               2:00.75  23 
186 # 2468 Skalski, Jared        Rutgers                2:00.87  15 
187 # 1708 Lamirande, Félix-     Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
188 # 1712 Rivard, Frederik      Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
189 # 1722 McCulloch, Brenne     Coast Guard            2:00.98  25 
190 # 2114 O'Connell, Will       Marist                 2:01.13  25 
191 # 2097 Cappuccitti, Mark     Marist                 2:01.26  25 
192 # 2682 Verbeek, Erkin        Trinity                2:01.36  26 
193 # 2004 Culhane, Jack         Ithaca                 2:01.99  25 
194 # 2549 King, Atticus         St. Lawrence           2:02.05  22 
195 # 1740 McDonough, Liam       Colby                  2:02.07  20 
196 # 1982 Fox, James            Heartbreaker           2:02.37  24 
197 # 2639 Somera, Sam           Syracuse               2:02.43  23 
198 # 1517 Soliman, Yahya        Boston Colle           2:02.44  10 
199 # 1909 Rua, Antonio          Franklin Pie           2:02.58  25 
200 # 1428 Barker, Christoph     Bates                  2:02.61  23 
201 # 2546 Elmour, James         St. Lawrence           2:03.03  22 
202 # 2845 Sullivan, Ryan        Unattached             2:03.40  26 
203 # 2809 LoParco, Nathan       Unattached             2:03.51  20 
204 # 2095 Brady, Nick           Marist                 2:03.57  25 
205 # 2951 Entwisle, Will        Wheaton (Mas           2:03.60  26 
206 # 2099 Ellougani, Sami       Marist                 2:03.71  25 
207 # 2326 Horan, Arthur         Plattsburgh            2:04.08  25 
208 # 1537 Rickerby, Haig        Boston U.              2:04.31   3 
209 # 2830 Retalic, Brendan      Unattached             2:04.37  24 
210 # 1810 Olivo, Amauris        Cortland St.           2:04.52  17 
211 # 2299 Rousseau, Shawn       Oswego State           2:04.52  24 
212 # 2881 Winberg, Erik         Utica                  2:04.56  20 
213 # 2762 Alexander, Christ     Unattached             2:04.63  24 
214 # 2419 Ertel, Ben            RPI                    2:04.70  21 
215 # 2769 Benboudjema, Makl     Unattached             2:04.93  24 
216 # 2624 Schultz, Will         Suny Geneseo           2:04.99  22 
217 # 2597 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead           2:05.74  26 
218 # 3406 Charles, Terry        Zenith Veloc           2:05.99  24 
219 # 1799 Sfeir, Marc           Corsaire-Cha           2:06.00  26 
220 # 2325 Horan, Andrew         Plattsburgh            2:06.62  25 
221 # 1563 Schuchat, Isaac       Bowdoin                2:06.68  25 
222 # 2251 Duffey, Ian           Northeastern           2:06.96  26 
223 # 2505 Norton, Grant         Siena                  2:07.08  25 
224 # 3413 Robertson, Anthon     Zenith Veloc           2:07.69  26 
225 # 2362 Garnes, Allen         Providence             2:09.02  19 
226 # 2662 Waltz, Seth           The Heartbre           2:09.43  26 
227 # 2276 Neri, Jackson         Northeastern           2:09.66  16 
228 # 2937 Kaberle, Chris        Wentworth              2:10.36  26 
229 # 2843 Stohr, Anthony        Unattached             2:11.40  26 
230 # 1924 Pollutro, Jason       GBTC                   2:23.39  26 
 -- # 1422 Harrison, Christi     BAA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2630 Kawamoto, sho         Suzuki Jpn             2:22.36   1 
  2 # 1619 Lanigan, Zachary      Brown                  2:22.81   1 
  3 # 2400 Tamayo, Michael       Rfyl TC                2:22.94   1 
  4 # 2866 Morin, Nicolas        Universite L           2:23.20   1 
  5 # 2194 Crimmins, Brian       NE Distance            2:23.39   1 
  6 # 1663 Lapointe, Jean-Sa     Caul                   2:23.77   1 
  7 # 2342 Ellis, Sam            Princeton              2:24.60   1 
  8 # 1424 Looney, Billy         BAA                    2:24.71   2 
  9 # 1877 Cook, Brian           Fordham                2:24.97   3 
 10 # 1508 Morano, Matt          Boston Colle           2:25.05   1 
 11 # 2535 Pinho, Jack           Springfield            2:25.09   4 
 12 # 1929 Wills, Colin          George Washi           2:25.33   3 
 13 # 1638 Wyman, Mike           Brown                  2:25.37   2 
 14 # 2748 Munnelly, Sean        Umass Lowell           2:25.96   2 
 15 # 1825 Palumbo, Victor       Cptc New Bal           2:25.97   2 
 16 # 2178 Gilson, Aidan         MIT                    2:26.19   4 
 17 # 1442 Kiely, Jack           Bates                  2:26.30   3 
 18 # 2498 Fiore, Luciano        Siena                  2:26.62   2 
 19 # 1965 Kolor, Michael        Harvard                2:27.05   2 
 20 # 2137 Napier, Matthew       McMaster               2:27.15   3 
 21 # 2608 Faulkner, Gillan      Suny Geneseo           2:27.95   4 
 22 # 1793 Trapp, Connor         Connecticut            2:27.99   5 
 23 # 2865 Levesque, Alexand     Universite L           2:28.31   3 
 24 # 1777 Timmerman, Parker     Connecticut            2:28.64   3 
 25 # 2195 Schilkowsky, John     NE Distance            2:28.96   3 
 26 # 1535 Pelose, Greg          Boston U.              2:29.34   4 
 27 # 2379 Mannion, Tyler        Quinnipiac             2:29.56   3 
 28 # 2706 Watanabe, Hiroto      Tufts                  2:29.60   3 
 29 # 2101 Henderson, Brian      Marist                 2:29.64   4 
 30 # 1830 Rogers, Mike          Dalhousie Un           2:29.71   4 
 31 # 2798 Holmes, Jon           Unattached             2:30.85   5 
 32 # 2697 Lovell, Roman         Tufts                  2:30.93   5 
 33 # 1504 Hains, Michael        Boston Colle           2:30.95   2 
 34 # 3403 Yuan, Michael         Yale                   2:31.01   5 
 35 # 1881 Heinrich, Fritz       Fordham                2:31.19   5 
 36 # 3397 Stoner, Austin        Yale                   2:31.47   5 
 37 # 1967 Linder, Nick          Harvard                2:31.97   6 
 38 # 1501 Conboy, Sean          Boston Colle           2:32.56   6 
 39 # 1528 Hamilton, Scotti      Boston U.              2:32.87   5 
 40 # 2450 Comito, Andrew        Rutgers                2:33.07   4 
 41 # 2968 Gannon, Nick          Williams               2:33.82   6 
 42 # 2538 Tolan, Cormac         Springfield            2:33.86   7 
 43 # 2864 Gendreau-Fillion,     Universite L           2:34.64   2 
 44 # 2168 Rainsby, Graham       Middlebury             2:34.84   6 
 45 # 2746 Moran, Cody           Umass Lowell           2:34.87   6 
 46 # 2960 Avila, Chris          Williams               2:34.87   7 
 47 # 1784 Brill-Weil, Jacob     Connecticut            2:35.38   6 
 48 # 1575 Lombardo, Josh        Brandeis               2:35.40   6 
 49 # 2007 Gutierrez, Chris      Ithaca                 2:35.59   7 
 50 # 2420 Gutierrez, Matthe     RPI                    2:35.86   7 
 51 # 2829 Radavich, Kevin       Unattached             2:36.52   7 
 52 # 3351 Gaetjens, Remi        WPI                    2:36.65   7 
 53 # 1517 Soliman, Yahya        Boston Colle           2:39.20   4 
 54 # 1429 Benson, Gabe          Bates                  2:39.35   7 
 55 # 2773 blouin, daniel        Unattached             2:39.71   7 
 56 # 1555 Dong, Vincent         Bowdoin                2:40.39   8 
 57 # 1985 McDermott, Mark       Hfc Striders           2:40.56   6 
 58 # 2949 Alabre, Josh          Wheaton (Mas           2:41.07   8 
 59 # 1673 Dency, Christophe     Central Conn           2:42.23   8 
 60 # 1454 Sheehan, Jonathan     Bates                  2:42.83   7 
 61 # 2958 Thombs, Luke          Wheaton (Mas           2:43.17   8 
 62 # 2125 Ziskind, Cole         Marist                 2:46.92   7 
 63       Adams, Matthew         Boston U.              2:47.03   8 
 64 # 2807 Larose-Ginrgas, G     Unattached             2:47.64   8 
 65 # 1645 Kmitch, TJ            Buffalo Stat           2:49.69   8 
 66 # 2835 Roy, Marc-Oliver      Unattached             2:50.04   8 
 67 # 2763 Anderson, Loïck       Unattached             2:50.15   8 
 -- # 1820 Atkinson, Sean        Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- # 1822 Kier, Nolan           Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- # 2792 Giberti, Mike         Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2513 Cheserek, Ed          Sketchers              3:49.44   (1500m - 3:33.76)
 -- # 1602 Kidder, Brandon       Brooks                     DNF  
 -- # 2870 Piazza, Drew          USA                        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2240 Engles, Craig         Nike Oregon Proj       3:53.93   1  1500m - 3:38.53
  2 # 3452 Oakley, Julian        Ocean State            3:55.10   1  1500m - 3:39.92
  3 # 1603 Kidder, Brannon       Brooks Beast           3:56.36   1  1500m - 3:39.17
  4 # 1931 Bartelsmeyer, Amo     Georgetown             3:57.53   1  1500m - 3:41.74
  5 # 1867 Hall, Michael         Florida Stat           3:59.37   1  1500m - 3:43.68
  6 # 1622 Martinez, Martin      Brown                  3:59.38   1  1500m - 3:42.77
  7 # 2926 Marsella, Mike        Virginia               4:01.43   1  1500m - 3:43.87
  8 # 2485 Shrader, Brian        Saucony Free           4:01.46   1  1500m - 3:43.81
  9 # 3404 Doughty, Brandon      Zap Fitness/           4:01.61   3  1500m - 3:45.16
 10 # 2383 Hernandez, Jeremy     Ramapo                 4:01.83   2  1500m - 3:44.61
 11 # 1745 Verbal, Evan          Colo. Christ           4:02.06   2  1500m - 3:45.13
 12 # 2670 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith H           4:02.30   3  1500m - 3:45.06
 13 # 3393 Reinhart, Trevor      Yale                   4:02.78   2  1500m - 3:47.19
 14 # 1772 O'Donnell, Michae     Connecticut            4:02.87   2  1500m - 3:46.47
 15 # 2984 Simons, John          Wisconsin Ru           4:02.90   1  1500m - 3:45.85
 16 # 2631 Affolder, Noah        Syracuse               4:03.38   2  1500m - 3:46.36
 17 # 1943 Salisbury, Jack       Georgetown             4:04.37   3  1500m - 3:48.27
 18 # 1749 Ritz, Sam             Columbia               4:05.09   2  1500m - 3:49.04
 19 # 2302 Daly, Colin           Penn                   4:05.19   3  1500m - 3:48.59
 20 # 1936 Brown, Spencer        Georgetown             4:05.25   2  1500m - 3:46.70
 21 # 2091 Johns, Jacob          Maine                  4:05.57   3  1500m - 3:47.37
 22 # 1838 Gregory, Patrick      Dartmouth              4:05.80   2  1500m - 3:49.93
 23 # 1693 Trainor, Austin       Central Conn           4:05.81   3  1500m - 3;49.29
 24 # 1875 Szogi, Istvan         Florida Stat           4:05.84   3  1500m - 3:47.91
 25 # 2923 Ernst, AJ             Virginia               4:06.14   5 
 26 # 2358 Carleo, Nick          Providence             4:06.49   3  1500m - 3:48.04
 27 # 2922 Dodds, Spencer        Virginia               4:06.90   4  1500m - 3:51.13
 28 # 2862 Desgagnes, Jean-S     Universite L           4:06.92   4  1500m - 3:51.56
 29 # 1840 Irish, Miles          Dartmouth              4:07.04   2  1500m - 3:47.83
 30 # 1469 Greene, Kevin         Battle Road            4:07.16   3  1500m - 3:49.82
 31 # 2313 Webb, Sam             Penn                   4:07.36   4  1500m - 3:51.31
 32 # 2787 Doyle, Brian          Unattached             4:07.43   3  1500m - 3:49.64
 33 # 1868 Hardwick, Toby        Florida Stat           4:07.85   4  1500m - 3:51.43
 34 # 1752 Barber, Kyle          Connecticut            4:08.11   4  1500m - 3:51.99
 35 # 2303 Daly, William         Penn                   4:08.14   4  1500m - 3:51.84
 36 # 2588 Taxter, Lucas         Stonehill              4:08.24   5 
 37 # 2860 Robertson, Kevin      Universite d           4:08.32   1  1500m - 3:49.44
 38 # 1865 Dau, Tyler            Florida Stat           4:08.54   5 
 39 # 1492 Holt, Eric            Binghamton             4:08.59   2  1500m - 3:49.49
 40 # 2314 Wilson, Ross          Penn                   4:08.89   6 
 41 # 1530 Kemps, Johnny         Boston U.              4:08.91   4  1500m - 3:52.81
 42 # 2311 Renken, Ryan          Penn                   4:09.00   6 
 43 # 2090 Hassett, John         Maine                  4:09.02   8 
 44 # 2291 Cooper, Kevin         Ocean State            4:09.09   5 
 45 # 1387 Hume, Kemani          American Int           4:09.28   4  1500m - 3:52.36
 46 # 1384 Correia, Cameron      American Int           4:09.35   6 
 47 # 1425 Reck, Connor          BAA                    4:09.47   6 
 48 # 1928 Shaffer, Chris        George Washi           4:09.54   5 
 49 # 2308 Mulroy, Thomas        Penn                   4:09.84   7 
 50 # 1839 Horton, Reed          Dartmouth              4:09.88   4  1500m - 3:51.76
 51 # 3378 Gmür, Thomas          Yale                   4:10.20   6 
 52 # 2592 Kelly, Kyle           Stony Brook            4:10.28   8 
 53 # 2924 Hagen, Kenneth        Virginia               4:10.32  10 
 54 # 2929 Pinkowski, Sam        Wartburg               4:10.40   5 
 55 # 2633 Henderson, Nathan     Syracuse               4:10.54  10 
 56 # 2744 Maloy, Harrison       Umass Lowell           4:10.73   5 
 57 # 3396 Siegler, Allen        Yale                   4:10.75   7 
 58 # 2906 Lucci, Aaron          Vermont                4:11.12  12 
 59 # 2844 Sukeforth, Andrew     Unattached             4:11.52   7 
 60 # 2939 McSolla, Daniel       Wentworth              4:11.70   6 
 61 # 1650 Raymond, Benjamin     Cadl/Mathspo           4:11.83   8 
 62 # 1932 Bell, Joshua          Georgetown             4:11.84   5 
 63 # 1518 Sullivan, Sean        Boston Colle           4:12.01   7 
 64 # 2462 Murphy, Conor         Rutgers                4:12.11  10 
 65 # 3383 Laird, Will           Yale                   4:12.34   7 
 66 # 2759 Teachen, Thomas       Umass Lowell           4:12.36   7 
 67 # 1942 Nohilly, Eion         Georgetown             4:12.48   4  1500m - 3:54.49
 68 # 2304 Graca, Elias          Penn                   4:12.56   6 
 69 # 2581 Zickgraf, Nick        Stevens Inst           4:12.65   8 
 70 # 2758 Skelly, Chris         Umass Lowell           4:12.91  12 
 71 # 1870 Kelley, Bryce         Florida Stat           4:12.94   7 
 72 # 2208 Kenefick, Timothy     New Hampshir           4:12.99  12 
 73 # 1883 Phillips, Sean        Fordham                4:13.29   9 
 74 # 3362 Scott, Austin         WPI                    4:13.34   6 
 75 # 2612 Holtzman, Luke        Suny Geneseo           4:13.38  11 
 76 # 2170 Serrao, Kevin         Middlebury             4:13.38   7 
 77 # 1516 Scanlon, Ryan         Boston Colle           4:13.47  12 
 78 # 2411 Gallagher, Conor      Rockaway Gli           4:13.55   6 
 79 # 1961 Fish, John            Harvard                4:13.63   7 
 80 # 2466 Pschunder, Nick       Rutgers                4:13.70  11 
 81 # 2020 Chorney, Matt         Jackson Hole           4:13.81   9 
 82 # 2811 Magee, Matt           Unattached             4:13.83   9 
 83 # 2344 Hagge, Perrin         Princeton              4:13.97   6 
 84 # 2908 Marshall, Tyler       Vermont                4:14.22  12 
 85 # 2927 Neish, Randy          Virginia               4:14.31   8 
 86 # 2184 Michels, Brian        Molloy                 4:14.41  10 
 87 # 2042 Pourshalchi, Scot     Johns Hopkin           4:14.55   9 
 88 # 2621 Ripa, John            Suny Geneseo           4:14.63  11 
 89 # 2582 Demeule, Alex         Stonehill              4:14.63  10 
 90 # 1462 Bolick, Tim           Battle Road            4:14.77  12 
 91 # 1885 Slattery, Thomas      Fordham                4:14.79   9 
 92 # 1975 Spear, Tyler          Harvard                4:14.97  10 
 93 # 1882 Kutch, Ryan           Fordham                4:14.99  12 
 94 # 2828 Proctor, David        Unattached             4:15.06   4  1500m - 3:55.21
 95 # 1760 Garmon, Peter         Connecticut            4:15.07   5 
 96 # 1769 Mickool, Ian          Connecticut            4:15.43  14 
 97 # 1947 D'Emic, Kevin         Gstc New Bal           4:15.76   8 
 98 # 2703 Raposo, Colin         Tufts                  4:15.78   8 
 99 # 1935 Bouthillette, Mat     Georgetown             4:15.78  10 
100 # 2457 Livernois, Alex       Rutgers                4:15.92  16 
101 # 2038 Oh, Ted               Johns Hopkin           4:15.99  15 
102 # 3374 Chisholm, Matt        Yale                   4:16.26   8 
103 # 1819 Porto, Luis           Cptc New Bal           4:16.26  11 
104 # 2966 Estrada, Lucas        Williams               4:16.27  16 
105 # 2167 Perlman, Jon          Middlebury             4:16.27   9 
106 # 2143 Coughlin, Niall       Merrimack              4:16.32  11 
107 # 2497 Fairlee, Travis       Siena                  4:16.39  12 
108 # 2737 Hauver, Grant         Umass Lowell           4:16.42   5 
109 # 1869 Hogarty, Thomas       Florida Stat           4:16.47   7 
110 # 1536 Quinn, Thomas         Boston U.              4:16.56  10 
111 # 1937 Chavez, Johnathan     Georgetown             4:16.68  11 
112 # 2782 Cugini, Steven        Unattached             4:16.72  14 
113 # 2523 Lebeau, Christoph     So. Conn. St           4:17.02  13 
114 # 1939 Eliason, Seth         Georgetown             4:17.28   8 
115 # 1512 Ritchie, Ian          Boston Colle           4:17.33  10 
116 # 2262 Hyland, Chase         Northeastern           4:17.36  16 
117 # 1380 Byrne, Mitchell       American Int           4:17.38  15 
118 # 2470 Walsh, Patrick        Rutgers                4:17.46  13 
119 # 1385 Fenton, Nick          American Int           4:17.46  15 
120 # 1817 Vest, Nolan           Cortland St.           4:17.47  11 
121 # 2614 Martin, James         Suny Geneseo           4:17.82  16 
122 # 2454 Hill, Billy           Rutgers                4:17.96  10 
123 # 1497 Beston, Zach          Boston Colle           4:17.97  14 
124 # 2637 Paladino, Andy        Syracuse               4:18.04  13 
125 # 2275 Navin, Jay            Northeastern           4:18.17   9 
126 # 2897 Gish, Chris           Vermont                4:18.20  17 
127 # 1887 Sullivan, Sean        Fordham                4:18.26  15 
128 # 1756 Brisman, Will         Connecticut            4:18.34  11 
129 # 2583 Dowd, Riley           Stonehill              4:18.48  11 
130 # 2816 McGeary, Scott        Unattached             4:18.55  12 
131 # 2708 Bathgate, Dawson      Umass Amhers           4:18.62  13 
132 # 1686 Norstrom, Alex        Central Conn           4:18.62   8 
133 # 2729 Drezek, Benjamin      Umass Lowell           4:18.81  15 
134 # 2159 Evans, Connor         Middlebury             4:18.92  13 
135 # 2024 Bhat, Vipul           Johns Hopkin           4:18.94  16 
136 # 2165 Meyer, Will           Middlebury             4:19.04  16 
137 # 1521 Willis, Andrew        Boston Colle           4:19.09  14 
138 # 2526 Perusina, Dan         So. Conn. St           4:19.13  16 
139 # 2214 Saveliev, Alexand     New Hampshir           4:19.31  13 
140 # 2009 Hart, Daniel          Ithaca                 4:19.37  17 
141 # 2180 Slaney, Kent          MIT                    4:19.39  21 
142 # 2111 Moehringer, James     Marist                 4:19.78  16 
143 # 2117 Rizzo, Steven         Marist                 4:19.79  11 
144 # 2234 Reddy, Michael        New Haven              4:19.92  16 
145 # 2913 Petela, Luke          Vermont                4:20.02  18 
146 # 2245 Clay, Eric            Northeastern           4:20.03  14 
147 # 1863 McMahon, Jay          Fest Running           4:20.18  19 
148 # 2718 Southard, Jackson     Umass Amhers           4:20.28  17 
149 # 2714 McDonald, Michael     Umass Amhers           4:20.37  13 
150 # 1488 Cooper, Robert        Bergen Elite           4:20.43  17 
151 # 2971 Hearon, Benjamin      Williams               4:20.51  17 
152 # 2611 Hoelzl, Justin        Suny Geneseo           4:20.53  14 
153 # 2648 Johnson, Dale         TCNJ                   4:20.66  17 
154 # 2796 Helminski, Christ     Unattached             4:20.76  14 
155 # 2854 Brassard, Louis-O     Universite d           4:20.77  12 
156 # 2253 Duggan, Michael       Northeastern           4:20.86  13 
157 # 2207 Karam, Alexander      New Hampshir           4:20.92  14 
158 # 2480 Nkurunziza, Princ     Saint-Lauren           4:20.92  12 
159 # 1381 Clark, Patric         American Int           4:21.29  13 
160 # 1688 Piotto, Roberto       Central Conn           4:21.47  18 
161 # 1398 Ferguson-Dryden,      Amherst                4:21.51  11 
162 # 1419 Chorney, David        BAA                    4:21.62   4  1500m - 4:09.31
163 # 2616 Mazzuca, Lorenzo      Suny Geneseo           4:21.78  15 
164 # 2296 LeClair, Nick         Oswego State           4:22.02  16 
165 # 2724 Cloutier, Kyle        Umass Lowell           4:22.16  20 
166 # 2584 Drace, Chris          Stonehill              4:22.17  15 
167 # 2176 Doblar, Dylan         MIT                    4:22.31  17 
168 # 2652 Prothero, Luke        TCNJ                   4:22.31  18 
169 # 2018 Stewart, Forest       Ithaca                 4:22.40  19 
170 # 1511 Osipow, Ben           Boston Colle           4:22.49   7 
171 # 1733 Decker, Eli           Colby                  4:22.50  16 
172 # 3353 Hanlon, Tom           WPI                    4:22.56  13 
173 # 1735 Feeney, Noel          Colby                  4:22.59  19 
174 # 1705 Rabil, William        Christopher            4:22.65   6 
175 # 2368 Quinn, Kevin          Providence             4:22.82  21 
176 # 2201 Busi, James           New Hampshir           4:22.86  15 
177 # 1463 Brown, Chris          Battle Road            4:22.91  15 
178 # 2003 Blake, John           Ithaca                 4:22.95  19 
179 # 2040 Peters, Kevin         Johns Hopkin           4:22.96  17 
180 # 1596 Kuehn, Sean           Brockport St           4:22.97  15 
181 # 2175 Derrick, Josh         MIT                    4:22.98  18 
182 # 2687 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  4:23.03  17 
183 # 2977 Lange, Jake           Williams               4:23.14  17 
184 # 1480 Higgins, Seamus       Bentley                4:23.15  21 
185 # 2438 Putrino, Vince        RPI                    4:23.24  22 
186 # 2354 Arbeiter, Thomas      Providence             4:23.27  22 
187 # 1716 Davis, Josiah         Coast Guard            4:23.28  19 
188 # 2969 Gilman, Sam           Williams               4:23.45  20 
189 # 2918 Steele, Nick          Villanova              4:23.68   5 
190 # 2156 D'Aquila, Matt        Middlebury             4:23.69  14 
191 # 2696 Little, Samuel        Tufts                  4:23.79  15 
192 # 2211 Ochoa-Sevilla, Ni     New Hampshir           4:23.82  18 
193 # 1896 Hayes, Tyler          Franklin Pie           4:23.95  18 
194 # 3418 Blauvelt, Matthew     Suny Geneseo           4:24.04  22 
195 # 2015 Singer, Chris         Ithaca                 4:24.29  20 
196 # 2455 Holster, Thomas       Rutgers                4:24.34  20 
197 # 1585 Whitmore, Max         Brandeis               4:24.45  20 
198 # 1995 Gallagher, Bryan      Holy Cross             4:24.45  17 
199 # 2643 Erskine, Joe          TCNJ                   4:24.51  22 
200 # 1560 Moulton, Naphtali     Bowdoin                4:24.65  19 
201 # 1894 Gradijan, Martin      Franklin Pie           4:24.78  19 
202 # 2209 Lanternier, Samue     New Hampshir           4:25.02  18 
203 # 2876 Marlow, Mitchell      Utica                  4:25.10  19 
204 # 1502 Davies, Ben           Boston Colle           4:25.11  11 
205 # 2618 Murphy, Brendan       Suny Geneseo           4:25.20  23 
206 # 2041 Potters, Leo          Johns Hopkin           4:25.33  19 
207 # 2525 Patterson, Terrel     So. Conn. St           4:25.38  16 
208 # 1600 Sidlauskas, Mariu     Brockport St           4:25.39  18 
209 # 2442 Sinapi, Frank         RPI                    4:25.52  21 
210 # 1831 Russell, Will         Dalhousie Un           4:25.61   5 
211 # 1804 Forte, James          Cortland St.           4:25.61  19 
212 # 3453 Konotopskyj, Ryan     Cortland St.           4:25.72  24 
213 # 2671 Fajnzylber, Jesse     Tracksmith H           4:25.75  18 
214 # 2757 Seybert, David        Umass Lowell           4:25.83  24 
215 # 2115 Pratt, James          Marist                 4:25.88  21 
216 # 2477 Hani, Abderaouf       Saint-Lauren           4:26.03  13 
217 # 2121 Stack, Conor          Marist                 4:26.61  22 
218 # 2434 Napora, Danny         RPI                    4:26.68  20 
219 # 2385 Stephenson, Chris     Ramapo                 4:26.74  20 
220 # 1457 Spalding, Volney      Bates                  4:27.01  24 
221 # 2685 Berrafati, Joe        Tufts                  4:27.23  19 
222 # 3414 Heroux, Eliott        Zenix                  4:27.26  21 
223 # 2681 Tyler, Stephen        Trinity                4:27.50  19 
224 # 2705 Swenson, Christia     Tufts                  4:27.63   8 
225 # 2499 Greski, Jacob         Siena                  4:27.90  21 
226 # 2087 Miller, Patrick       Lock Haven U           4:27.97  13 
227 # 1580 Pollio-Barbee, Ha     Brandeis               4:28.08  22 
228 # 2752 Poitras, Timothy      Umass Lowell           4:28.14  24 
229 # 1525 Broedner, Logan       Boston U.              4:28.24  18 
230 # 2053 Chillo, Paul          Kingsborough           4:28.34  14 
231 # 1787 Day, Price            Connecticut            4:28.40  20 
232 # 2691 Horvath, Peter        Tufts                  4:28.47  21 
233 # 2422 Humelsine, Ryan       RPI                    4:28.51  22 
234 # 2704 Steinberg, Harry      Tufts                  4:28.73  20 
235 # 2567 James, Sean           Stevens Inst           4:28.75  23 
236 # 2607 Farnham, Bradley      Suny Geneseo           4:28.78  23 
237 # 2649 Kole, Matt            TCNJ                   4:28.85  24 
238 # 2726 Demers, Phillip       Umass Lowell           4:28.88  25 
239 # 2108 Levins, Connor        Marist                 4:29.11  24 
240 # 2707 Wurts, Taylor         Tufts                  4:29.20  23 
241 # 1767 Mas, James            Connecticut            4:29.25   9 
242 # 2735 Gillooly, Ryan        Umass Lowell           4:29.31  23 
243 # 2686 Buckman, Rory         Tufts                  4:29.48  21 
244 # 2559 Vielhauer, Nichol     St. Lawrence           4:29.50  17 
245 # 2893 Denis, Ian            Vermont                4:29.76  24 
246 # 2663 Xiao, Eric            The Heartbre           4:29.77  23 
247 # 2801 Johnson, Nathan       Unattached             4:29.79  20 
248 # 2416 Capobianco, Johnn     RPI                    4:30.09  22 
249 # 2882 Wright, Tyler         Utica                  4:30.10  21 
250 # 1513 Ruffing, Ben          Boston Colle           4:30.12  12 
251 # 2510 Stoker, Michael       Siena                  4:30.26  24 
252 # 2935 Gangemi, Josh         Wentworth              4:30.46  22 
253 # 2537 Ross, Owen            Springfield            4:30.55  23 
254 # 1801 Boyd, Grant           Cortland St.           4:30.72  23 
255 # 2094 Beers, Eamonn         Marist                 4:31.02  24 
256 # 2810 Lucier, Justin        Unattached             4:31.28  21 
257 # 2189 Sherrill, Brandon     NAPS                   4:31.63  25 
258 # 1818 Dingle, Evan          Cptc - New B           4:31.86  25 
259 # 2030 Fielder, Brandon      Johns Hopkin           4:31.93  15 
260 # 1792 Simensky, Josh        Connecticut            4:32.04  22 
261 # 1527 Fierro, Jonathon      Boston U.              4:32.04  18 
262 # 1816 Thurston, Brian       Cortland St.           4:32.54  25 
263 # 2972 Hehmeyer, Jenks       Williams               4:32.98  25 
264 # 1582 Rodgers, Alec         Brandeis               4:33.56  25 
265 # 1586 Davies, Stefen        Brockport St           4:33.72  20 
266 # 2982 Peacock, Matthew      Williams               4:33.92  26 
267 # 1853 Batykefer, Rusty      Eastern                4:33.92  17 
268 # 2577 Schaefer, Nathan      Stevens Inst           4:34.19  21 
269 # 2493 Carroll, Michael      Siena                  4:34.22  27 
270 # 2102 Hillman, Dan          Marist                 4:34.63  24 
271 # 2733 Fossa, Drew           Umass Lowell           4:34.92  21 
272 # 2962 Cohen, Zeke           Williams               4:34.96  25 
273 # 1739 Kline, Gabe           Colby                  4:35.09  22 
274 # 2910 Moore, Paul           Vermont                4:35.34  19 
275 # 1913 Farley, Teddy         Frisky Bear            4:35.65  27 
276 # 1413 Stone, Chris          Amherst                4:35.66  25 
277 # 1544 Garcia, Benjamin      Boston Unive           4:35.76  28 
278 # 2329 Lindau, William       Plattsburgh            4:35.92  26 
279 # 1782 Adam, Russell         Connecticut            4:36.24  24 
280 # 2795 Hall, Robert          Unattached             4:36.55  24 
281 # 1468 Ferland, Greg         Battle Road            4:36.78  26 
282 # 2446 Anzalone, Genaro      Rutgers                4:36.99  20 
283 # 1461 Biales, Dan           Battle Road            4:37.06  27 
284 # 2292 Boyce, Andrew         Oswego State           4:37.64  23 
285 # 2298 Olmsted, Timothy      Oswego State           4:37.99  21 
286 # 1451 Nealis, Ryan          Bates                  4:38.17  22 
287 # 2064 Soprano, Steve        LetsRun.com            4:38.20  25 
288 # 2894 Elkort, Ross          Vermont                4:38.27  26 
289 # 1549 Thomas, Jordan        Boston Unive           4:38.40  26 
290 # 2389 Gillen-Hughes, Ky     Regis (Mass.           4:38.41  28 
291 # 2931 Allen, Will           Wentworth              4:38.93  26 
292 # 2504 Medici, Daniel        Siena                  4:39.01  27 
292 # 1665 Pagliaro, Ryan        CC Rhode Isl           4:39.01  28 
294 # 2503 Linendoll, Jason      Siena                  4:39.24  28 
295 # 1681 Kerns, David          Central Conn           4:39.67  26 
296 # 1891 Ducrow, Ryan          Franklin Pie           4:40.14  27 
297 # 1652 Bugbee, Patrick       Cambridge Sp           4:40.59  28 
298 # 1980 Gusmer, James         Harvard Coll           4:40.67  26 
299 # 2319 Abbey, Brian          Plattsburgh            4:40.92  26 
300 # 2886 Adams, Dawson         Vermont                4:41.03  25 
301 # 2496 Estremera, Christ     Siena                  4:41.10  27 
302 # 2398 Sematimba, Jovan      Regis (Mass.           4:41.29  27 
303 # 2617 Miller, Jake          Suny Geneseo           4:41.37  23 
304 # 1923 Pihl, Riley           GBTC                   4:41.41  27 
305 # 2554 Moran, Brandon        St. Lawrence           4:42.04  19 
306 # 2779 Chisholm, Chris       Unattached             4:42.14  28 
307 # 2010 Hofer, Alec           Ithaca                 4:42.40  24 
308 # 1815 Thorpe, Christoph     Cortland St.           4:42.57  25 
309 # 1987 Ibironke, Tosin       Hofstra                4:42.97  22 
310 # 2399 Toomey, Sean          Regis (Mass.           4:43.09  28 
311 # 2288 Lafontaine, Conno     Norwich                4:44.04  26 
312 # 2394 Pedersen, Jon         Regis (Mass.           4:45.02  27 
313 # 1714 Simoneau, William     Club Citius            4:45.47  26 
314 # 1920 Mazza, Tommy          GBTC                   4:45.83  28 
315 # 2501 Jacques, Matthew      Siena                  4:46.09  26 
316 # 2255 Flanagan, Stephen     Northeastern           4:46.46  23 
317 # 2817 McGee, Nicholas       Unattached             4:46.85  27 
318 # 1984 Holmes, Andrew        Hfc Striders           4:47.57  29 
319 # 2330 Schnalzer, Stephe     Plattsburgh            4:47.86  24 
320 # 2495 DiGiacomo, Cole       Siena                  4:48.08  28 
321 # 2765 Azzara, David         Unattached             4:48.17  29 
322 # 1720 Kerst, Matthew        Coast Guard            4:48.28  23 
323 # 2934 Cosma, Tyler          Wentworth              4:49.55  27 
324 # 2378 Kramer, Reed          Quinnipiac             4:49.82  25 
325 # 2287 Hale, Brody           Norwich                4:50.14  27 
326 # 2933 Brimeyer, Wes         Wentworth              4:50.57  29 
327 # 2397 Sahagian, Nicolas     Regis (Mass.           4:52.08  27 
328 # 1545 Loftus, John          Boston Unive           4:52.30  29 
329 # 2812 Magee, Samuel         Unattached             4:52.32  28 
330 # 2237 Turbush, Brandon      New Haven              4:53.90  26 
331 # 2768 Beaudette, Jeremy     Unattached             4:53.94  28 
332 # 1470 Mayall, Mark          Battle Road            4:54.04  28 
333 # 1908 Robbie, Derek         Franklin Pie           4:55.00  29 
334 # 1905 Rabbini, Ahmed        Franklin Pie           4:55.30  28 
335 # 1911 Tallent, Cody         Franklin Pie           4:55.46  28 
336 # 1889 Barinelli, Anthon     Franklin Pie           4:55.86  29 
337 # 2062 Dalaba, Ryan          Lasell                 4:57.38  29 
338 # 2512 Wagner, Peter         Siena                  4:57.73  29 
339 # 2396 Romanchick, Shane     Regis (Mass.           4:59.37  28 
340 # 2940 Ouellette, Nathan     Wentworth              5:00.69  29 
341 # 2938 Maida, Anthony        Wentworth              5:01.21  29 
342 # 2289 Leonard, Korey        Norwich                5:01.54  27 
343 # 1548 Roig, Alec            Boston Unive           5:02.06  29 
344 # 1946 Burdett, Francis      Greater Spri           5:08.48  29 
345 # 1642 Wong, Erik            BU Running C           5:13.00  29 
346 # 1901 Meszaro, Alex         Franklin Pie           5:19.59  29 
347 # 2290 Turner, Andrew        Norwich                5:36.27  29 
 -- # 2484 Curtin, Tommy         Saucony Free               DNF   1 
 -- # 2309 Novak, Joseph         Penn                       DNF   6 
 -- # 3455 Graves, Griff         Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- # 1746 Haik, Spencer         Columbia                   DNF   2 
 -- # 1533 O'Connell, Liam       Boston U.                  DNF  10 
 -- # 1833 Carrese, Dominic      Dartmouth                  DNF   7 
 -- # 3432 Bosworth, Ben         Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2498 Fiore, Luciano        Siena                      DNF  12 
 -- # 3385 Lewis, James          Yale                       DNF   7 
 -- # 1641 Marquardt, Charli     Bryn Mawr Ru               DNF   1 
 -- # 2334 Albright, Zachary     Princeton                  DNF   2 
 -- # 2794 Grudzwick, Richar     Unattached                 DNF   8 
 -- # 2335 Anzano, Drake         Princeton                  DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   7:34.68  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1570 Hughes, Matt          Bowerman TC            7:58.60   1 
  2 # 2152 Esparza, Jose Jua     Mexico                 8:00.77   1 
  3 # 2761 Visokay, Adam         Unat-Syracus           8:01.40   1 
  4 # 2485 Shrader, Brian        Saucony Free           8:01.73   1 
  5 # 2770 Bennie, Colin         Unattached             8:05.05   1 
  6 # 2827 Pitone, Ernie         Unattached             8:05.74   1 
  7 # 2793 Gowans, James         Unattached             8:06.01   1 
  8 # 2473 Rawling, Angus        Saint Franci           8:08.06   2 
  9 # 2925 Klau, Ari             Virginia               8:09.45   2 
 10 # 2412 Llamas, Brian         Roots Runnin           8:10.41   1 
 11 # 2599 Vincent, Sam          Stride Ahead           8:10.59   3 
 12 # 2920 Corbett, Alex         Virginia               8:10.76   2 
 13 # 1796 DeLuca, Dominic       Cornell                8:11.12   1 
 14 # 1607 Daly, Cameron         Brown                  8:11.37   1 
 15 # 1955 Battershill, Will     Harvard                8:11.80   2 
 16 # 1970 Milner, Hugo          Harvard                8:12.94   2 
 17 # 2632 Dragon, Joe           Syracuse               8:13.00   2 
 18 # 1846 Raymond, Henry        Dartmouth              8:13.09   2 
 19 # 2635 James, Kevin          Syracuse               8:14.51   2 
 20 # 2138 Raez Villanueva,      McMaster               8:15.76   3 
 21 # 2767 Barney, David         Unattached             8:16.82   2 
 22 # 1852 Jacobson, Matt        Dirigo RC              8:16.93   4 
 23 # 2594 Watts, Michael        Stony Brook            8:17.46   3 
 24 # 1751 Tarpey, Dylan         Columbia               8:17.47   2 
 25 # 1948 Tweedle, Jeff         Harbour Trac           8:18.78   4 
 26 # 1847 Shafer, Will          Dartmouth              8:19.84   3 
 27 # 1989 Masai, Alex           Hofstra                8:20.64   5 
 28 # 2814 Marshall, Lamont      Unattached             8:21.01   2 
 29 # 3376 Dahl, Nick            Yale                   8:21.15   4 
 30 # 1944 Wareham, Nicholas     Georgetown             8:21.52   2 
 31 # 2436 O'Connor, Sean        RPI                    8:21.57   4 
 32 # 2669 Crowe, Matthew        Track Club L           8:22.38   4 
 33 # 2672 Groll, Matti          Tracksmith H           8:22.66   6 
 34 # 2134 MacPherson, Eric      McMaster               8:22.88   6 
 35 # 2113 Mosel, Dietrich       Marist                 8:23.25   6 
 36 # 2634 Hockenbury, Domin     Syracuse               8:23.31   4 
 37 # 2317 Kanko, Rob            Physi-Kult K           8:23.38   6 
 38 # 1949 Hackett, Everett      Hartbeat TC            8:23.68   5 
 39 # 1829 DeWolfe, Cal          Dalhousie Un           8:23.79   5 
 40 # 3457 Billerot, Pierre-     Sherbrooke             8:23.90   7 
 41 # 2590 Avery, Cameron        Stony Brook            8:23.96   5 
 42 # 2136 McGillivray, Josh     McMaster               8:24.16   5 
 43 # 2318 Kirby, Mitchell       Physi-Kult K           8:24.55   6 
 44 # 2721 Alfond, Christoph     Umass Lowell           8:24.62   4 
 45 # 1395 Brossy, Cosmo         Amherst                8:24.74   6 
 46 # 1768 McGonnigle, Micha     Connecticut            8:24.77   3 
 47 # 2638 Smith, Simon          Syracuse               8:25.13   7 
 48 # 1845 Pompilj, Marco        Dartmouth              8:25.32   3 
 49 # 1927 Day, Carter           George Washi           8:26.02   7 
 50 # 2131 Favero, Jonathan      McMaster               8:26.18   7 
 51 # 2603 Burks, Alex           Suny Geneseo           8:26.22   7 
 52 # 2139 Turek, Max            McMaster               8:26.44   7 
 53 # 3391 Noonan, Armstrong     Yale                   8:26.86   6 
 54 # 2364 Hanlon, Aaron         Providence             8:26.89   5 
 55 # 1583 Stender, Ryan         Brandeis               8:26.99   4 
 56 # 2739 Holmes, Derek         Umass Lowell           8:27.20   7 
 57 # 2857 Deloignon, Arthur     Universite d           8:27.21   7 
 58 # 2884 Labonte, Patrice      Vainqueurs             8:27.26   7 
 59 # 1781 Van Der Els, Eric     Connecticut            8:27.48   5 
 60 # 2593 Moffett, Vann         Stony Brook            8:27.52   5 
 61 # 1836 Dotterer, Kyle        Dartmouth              8:27.54   6 
 62 # 2805 Lange, Matthew        Unattached             8:27.87  11 
 63 # 2370 Scola, Austin         Providence             8:28.23   7 
 64 # 1824 Mulder, Eddie         Cptc New Bal           8:28.68   1 
 65 # 1494 Schaffer, Dan         Binghamton             8:29.00   2 
 66 # 3417 Fiol, Aidan           Connecticut            8:29.73   6 
 67 # 2305 Hally, Patrick        Penn                   8:29.78   2 
 68 # 1624 McCoy, Ben            Brown                  8:30.45   6 
 69 # 2789 Farrand, Joseph       Unattached             8:30.66   8 
 70 # 2591 Connelly, Daniel      Stony Brook            8:30.88   5 
 71 # 2636 Lautenslager, Jar     Syracuse               8:31.26   8 
 72 # 1988 Kipchirchir, Mesh     Hofstra                8:31.36   5 
 73 # 3438 White, Angus          Unattached             8:31.40   7 
 74 # 2028 Doran, Alex           Johns Hopkin           8:31.68   8 
 75 # 2868 Poher, Samuel         Universite L           8:32.83   8 
 76 # 2404 Feigel, Evan          RIT                    8:32.91   8 
 77 # 2985 Raymond, Tyler        Woodbridge             8:33.28   8 
 78 # 2401 Bailey, James         RIT                    8:33.51   7 
 79 # 2129 Alick, Dylan          McMaster               8:33.55   8 
 80 # 1639 Yabu, Jared           Brown                  8:33.86   6 
 81 # 2133 MacGillivray, Chr     McMaster               8:33.87   8 
 82 # 2359 Crawley, Trevor       Providence             8:34.13   5 
 83 # 2732 Fontaine, Josh        Umass Lowell           8:35.25   9 
 84 # 2089 Taylor, Matt          Lock Haven U           8:35.35   8 
 85 # 2039 Pangallozzi, Jare     Johns Hopkin           8:35.76   9 
 86 # 1389 Mehretu, Siem         American Int           8:35.85   3 
 87 # 2506 O'Hara, John          Siena                  8:36.03  10 
 88 # 2563 Arabagian, Greg       Stevens Inst           8:36.48  10 
 89 # 1471 Robinson, Craig       Battle Road            8:37.16   3 
 90 # 1704 Murch, Samuel         Christopher            8:37.63   4 
 90 # 2936 Hopkins, Patrick      Wentworth              8:37.63  11 
 92 # 2247 Dickson, Carmeron     Northeastern           8:37.99   9 
 93 # 2130 Deane, Patrick        McMaster               8:38.18   7 
 94 # 2889 Caulfield, Nevill     Vermont                8:38.22  11 
 95 # 2507 Randall, William      Siena                  8:38.36  11 
 96 # 1952 Alber, Michael        Harvard                8:38.76   9 
 97 # 2031 Glavin, Alex          Johns Hopkin           8:38.98   8 
 98 # 1795 Chauvin, Samuel       Cornell                8:39.02   3 
 99 # 2132 Kondrat, Nick         McMaster               8:39.85   6 
100 # 2942 Robbins, Alex         Wentworth              8:39.98   9 
101 # 2615 Mazzuca, Alfredo      Suny Geneseo           8:39.99   5 
102 # 1843 O'Brien, Patrick      Dartmouth              8:40.16   7 
103 # 2059 Patterson, Derek      Lakehead Uni           8:40.90  10 
104 # 3450 Mackinnon, Perry      Sherbrooke             8:41.40  10 
105 # 1614 Hale, Tom             Brown                  8:41.49   3 
106 # 2483 Trudeau Perron, M     Saint-Lauren           8:41.53  10 
107 # 1625 McDonald-Meteer,      Brown                  8:41.79   3 
108 # 2883 Dupire, Guillaume     Vainqueurs             8:42.56   8 
109 # 1491 Halpern, Mitch        Binghamton             8:42.61  10 
110 # 2898 Grosner, Isaac        Vermont                8:42.76  11 
111 # 1459 Tonelli, Ben          Bates                  8:42.82   9 
112 # 2150 Steinbrecher, Kei     Merrimack              8:42.90   5 
113 # 3456 Miller, Tyler         Northeastern           8:42.94  12 
114 # 2141 Tyrrell, Ryan         McMaster               8:43.05  10 
115 # 2822 Moshier, Kevin        Unattached             8:43.49   6 
116 # 1472 Sorgato, Andrea       Battle Road            8:43.49   8 
117 # 1635 Smith, Tyler          Brown                  8:43.63   6 
118 # 1828 Cromack, James        Dalhousie Un           8:43.64  10 
119 # 2375 Ansel, Ryan           Quinnipiac             8:43.72   9 
120 # 1873 Nykaza, Grant         Florida Stat           8:44.01   5 
121 # 2566 Gunther, PJ           Stevens Inst           8:44.10  12 
122 # 2034 King, Andrew          Johns Hopkin           8:44.16  10 
123 # 2135 McArthur, Matthew     McMaster               8:44.19  11 
124 # 2678 McAlister, Weyess     Trinity                8:44.41  12 
125 # 2001 Prunty, Joseph        Holy Cross             8:44.46   8 
126 # 1960 Evertsen, Blake       Harvard                8:44.68   9 
127 # 2800 Jocelyn, Cedric       Unattached             8:44.80  10 
128 # 3369 Braganza, Neil        Yale                   8:44.81   6 
129 # 2081 Coakley, Mitchell     Lock Haven U           8:45.25   9 
130 # 3433 Connelly, Gerard      Brockport St           8:45.56  12 
131 # 2376 Consalvo, Tommy       Quinnipiac             8:46.14   9 
132 # 1526 Burdett, Cullin       Boston U.              8:46.28   8 
133 # 2220 Yost, Dean            New Hampshir           8:46.47  10 
134 # 1409 Schuldt, Braxton      Amherst                8:47.53  12 
135 # 1973 Perreira, Matthew     Harvard                8:47.74   9 
136 # 1478 Hergott, Dan          Bentley                8:47.85  12 
137 # 2377 Kiernan, Michael      Quinnipiac             8:47.88  11 
138 # 2098 Draney, James         Marist                 8:47.96  12 
139 # 1445 Levine, Justin        Bates                  8:48.17  11 
140 # 2174 Bates, Brian          MIT                    8:49.54  10 
141 # 2655 Zurzolo, Mike         TCNJ                   8:49.66  10 
142 # 1835 Crowley, Greg         Dartmouth              8:50.39   8 
143 # 1906 Reddy, Jeff           Franklin Pie           8:50.89  12 
144 # 2680 Ruggiero, Joseph      Trinity                8:52.32  12 
145 # 2888 Carmody, Jack         Vermont                8:52.64   9 
146 # 2741 Kimball, Liam         Umass Lowell           8:53.32   5 
147 # 2271 McNinch, Tucker       Northeastern           8:54.17  11 
148 # 2640 Connors, Kevin        Tcboix                 8:55.10  10 
149 # 1393 Barry, Justin         Amherst                8:55.30  12 
150 # 2047 Thornton, Charles     Johns Hopkin           8:55.38   8 
151 # 2140 Tyrrell, Justyn       McMaster               8:55.72  11 
152 # 1857 Kramer, Doug          Eastern                8:56.48  11 
153 # 2110 Miller, Joe           Marist                 8:57.03   9 
154 # 2048 Wall, Liam            Johns Hopkin           8:57.35  10 
155 # 2917 Wilson, Brian         Vermont                8:57.36  12 
156 # 2797 Hewitson, Micah       Unattached             8:59.22  10 
157 # 1809 McCandless, Cabel     Cortland St.           8:59.65  12 
158 # 2355 Bissaillon, McGra     Providence             9:01.09  11 
159 # 2900 Hynes, Matt           Vermont                9:02.35  12 
160 # 2885 Perreault-Roberge     Vainqueurs             9:02.42  12 
161 # 2204 Clark, Davis          New Hampshir           9:09.13  12 
162 # 3428 Malia, Shamus         Merrimack              9:12.24  12 
163 # 2764 Ardrey, Jack          Unattached             9:13.02  11 
164 # 3426 Hasselquist, Gunn     Merrimack              9:14.29  12 
165 # 3427 Sardinskas, Brian     Merrimack              9:17.01  12 
166 # 2300 Sommer, Justin        Oswego State           9:19.11  12 
167 # 3429 Boles, Marshall       Merrimack              9:30.05  12 
 -- # 2927 Neish, Randy          Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- # 2791 Giannino, Matt        Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 1423 Hillenbrand, Matt     BAA                        DNF   1 
 -- # 1523 Anderson, Ian         Boston U.                  DNF  11 
 -- # 1628 O'Shea, Ronan         Brown                      DNF   7 
 -- # 2592 Kelly, Kyle           Stony Brook                DNF   5 
 -- # 1706 Read, Daniel          Christopher                DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2387 Pennel, Tyler         Reebok/Zap F          13:51.50   1 
  2 # 2921 Demarest, Brent       Virginia              13:56.66   1 
  3 # 2928 Weaverling, Chase     Virginia              14:05.61   1 
  4 # 2738 Hogan, Paul           Umass Lowell          14:06.47   1 
  5 # 2919 Cook, Lachlan         Virginia              14:10.87   1 
  6 # 2347 Lundy, Conor          Princeton             14:13.66   1 
  7 # 2343 Grossman, Matt        Princeton             14:14.20   2 
  8 # 2774 Busque, John          Unattached            14:14.20   2 
  9 # 2352 Stone, Robert         Princeton             14:15.41   2 
 10 # 2353 Willcutts, Gannon     Princeton             14:15.64   1 
 11 # 1421 Hampton, Jonas        BAA                   14:17.86   1 
 12 # 2959 McDermott, Will       Widener               14:20.98   1 
 13 # 2660 Melly, David          The Heartbre          14:21.71   2 
 14 # 2661 Phillips, Jonatha     The Heartbre          14:23.83   2 
 15 # 1874 Pottorff, Caleb       Florida Stat          14:25.05   1 
 16 # 2656 iacovelli, jarred     The Heartbre          14:27.81   2 
 17 # 2340 Deokar, Viraj         Princeton             14:39.83   1 
 18 # 2947 Gill, Timothy         Western Mass          14:40.13   3 
 19 # 1797 Dyrland, Josh         Cornell               14:41.76   3 
 20 # 2406 Kingstedt, Otto       RIT                   14:41.90   3 
 21 # 2948 Groleau, Benjamin     Western Mass          14:42.54   4 
 22 # 2049 Wolfe, Tyler          Johns Hopkin          14:44.41   4 
 23 # 2840 Steller, Ian          Unattached            14:44.60   2 
 24 # 2820 Montclair, Sam        Unattached            14:44.73   3 
 25 # 2813 Mah, Andrew           Unattached            14:45.08   3 
 26 # 1418 Ashe, Eric            BAA                   14:45.87   2 
 27 # 2494 Davis, Stosh          Siena                 14:46.04   4 
 28 # 3377 Gardner, Charlie      Yale                  14:47.25   3 
 29 # 1447 Magin, Zach           Bates                 14:47.45   3 
 30 # 2508 Rautter, Michael      Siena                 14:48.70   4 
 31 # 1467 Erskine, Andrew       Battle Road           14:49.47   3 
 32 # 2435 O'Connor, Grant       RPI                   14:50.04   2 
 33 # 1864 Cross, Steven         Florida Stat          14:51.21   1 
 34 # 1707 Reid, Grayson         Christopher           14:51.54   1 
 35 # 2832 Roche, Dennis         Unattached            14:52.41   4 
 36 # 1871 Linton, Stanley       Florida Stat          14:52.60   2 
 37 # 2846 Toth, Thomas          Unattached            14:52.73   3 
 38 # 2093 Willingham, Aaron     Maine                 14:53.66   4 
 39 # 2946 Francia, Peter        Western Mass          14:54.82   4 
 40 # 1940 Golebiowski, Nich     Georgetown            14:59.38   2 
 41 # 1872 Murray, Tyson         Florida Stat          14:59.52   3 
 42 # 1798 Murphy, Patrick       Cornell               14:59.55   4 
 43 # 2613 Jorgensen, Matt       Suny Geneseo          15:02.66   4 
 44 # 1431 Colt, Henry           Bates                 15:05.10   4 
 45 # 1493 Hutchings, Daryn      Binghamton            15:05.48   5 
 46 # 1917 Creedon, Michael      GBTC                  15:08.55   5 
 47 # 2116 Rivas, Christophe     Marist                15:11.60   5 
 48 # 2295 Greenseich, Colin     Oswego State          15:13.91   3 
 49 # 2626 Tate, Jackson         Suny Geneseo          15:14.15   4 
 50 # 1465 Crowley, Brian        Battle Road           15:14.31   6 
 51 # 1506 Maher, Sawyer         Boston Colle          15:14.47   5 
 52 # 2659 Lemon, Nick           The Heartbre          15:14.75   4 
 53 # 2105 Johnson, Spencer      Marist                15:16.05   5 
 54 # 2035 Levine, Louis         Johns Hopkin          15:17.40   5 
 55 # 2033 Hickson, Oliver       Johns Hopkin          15:17.63   4 
 56 # 1453 Rowe, Stephen         Bates                 15:17.87   5 
 57 # 2437 Pisacano, Joe         RPI                   15:18.15   5 
 58 # 1915 Battoo, Christoph     GBTC                  15:18.71   6 
 59 # 1950 Karginov, Timofey     Hartbeat Tra          15:19.34   6 
 60 # 2492 Canavan, Andrew       Siena                 15:19.37   5 
 61 # 1934 Bloomer, Reilly       Georgetown            15:20.55   2 
 62 # 2557 Page, Evan            St. Lawrence          15:22.01   6 
 63 # 1848 Szuhaj, Benjamin      Dartmouth             15:22.73   3 
 64 # 2337 Berry, Kevin          Princeton             15:23.32   3 
 65 # 2088 Oscovitch, Matthe     Lock Haven U          15:24.03   6 
 66 # 1860 Thomas, Greg          Eastern               15:24.54   5 
 67 # 2025 Delahanty, Connor     Johns Hopkin          15:24.81   5 
 68 # 1484 Murphy, Cody          Bentley               15:25.22   7 
 69 # 2530 Woodward, Gavin       So. Conn. St          15:26.74   5 
 70 # 2427 Kloman, Jake          RPI                   15:28.19   7 
 71 # 2443 Turner, Austin        RPI                   15:29.78   6 
 72 # 2623 Sayre, Matthew        Suny Geneseo          15:31.15   7 
 73 # 2246 Condon, Daniel        Northeastern          15:31.62   5 
 74 # 2092 Terry, Jacob          Maine                 15:32.79   5 
 75 # 2482 Saint-Laurent, Ol     Saint-Lauren          15:32.90   6 
 76 # 2104 Hughes, Riley         Marist                15:33.07   6 
 77 # 2847 Weingart, Benjami     Unattached            15:33.20   5 
 78 # 2428 LaCourt, Erik         RPI                   15:35.81   6 
 79 # 2553 Mancuso, Logan        St. Lawrence          15:35.96   3 
 80 # 2511 Van Buskirk, Shau     Siena                 15:36.12   7 
 81 # 1519 Trigani, Colin        Boston Colle          15:36.56   6 
 82 # 1986 Hetherington, Ala     Hofstra               15:36.69   7 
 83 # 2826 Park, Calvin          Unattached            15:37.54   5 
 84 # 2628 Welch, Sean           Suny Geneseo          15:38.04   4 
 85 # 2601 Beasor, Colin         Suny Geneseo          15:39.62   7 
 86 # 2491 Canavan, Aidan        Siena                 15:39.91   7 
 87 # 2783 Darnell, Mike         Unattached            15:42.20   7 
 88 # 2516 Coleman, Jalen        So. Conn. St          15:42.56   5 
 89 # 2386 VanDerWilt, Erik      Ramapo                15:45.07   7 
 90 # 1509 Morris, Jack          Boston Colle          15:45.71   7 
 91 # 1922 Noyes, Jeffrey        GBTC                  15:48.99   7 
 92 # 2646 Gruters, Richard      TCNJ                  15:49.71   7 
 93 # 2085 Lewis, Michael        Lock Haven U          15:49.88   6 
 94 # 2086 Lorah, Danny          Lock Haven U          15:51.08   6 
 95 # 2327 Jenkins, Matthew      Plattsburgh           15:51.92   7 
 96 # 2657 Donnelly, Jordan      The Heartbre          15:53.77   3 
 97 # 2122 Strzelecki, Graha     Marist                15:55.10   7 
 98 # 2106 Kennedy, Michael      Marist                15:58.44   6 
 99 # 1919 LaMarre, Robert       GBTC                  16:02.35   7 
100 # 3415 Houle, Xavier         Zenix                 16:08.69   7 
101 # 2123 Weimann, Palmer       Marist                16:09.86   7 
102 # 3416 Plourde-Couture,      Zenix                 16:12.16   6 
103 # 2382 Geraghty, Quinn       Ramapo                16:13.60   7 
104 # 2149 Sava, John            Merrimack             16:23.27   6 
105 # 3439 Burill, Chris         Unattached            16:25.88   7 
106 # 2418 Davis, Jacob          RPI                   16:38.91   7 
107 # 2384 McCoy, William        Ramapo                16:41.09   6 
 -- # 1943 Salisbury, Jack       Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 -- # 2777 Carty, John Paul      Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- # 2761 Visokay, Adam         Unat-Syracus               DNF   1 
 -- # 2836 Sanca, Ruben          Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2670 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith H               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2850 Richards, Brian       Unattached                8.09Q  1 
  2 # 3379 Gomes, Paedyn         Yale                      8.15Q  3 
  3 # 1921 McFadden, D'Mahl      GBTC                      8.26Q  2 
  4 # 1631 Rogers, Bretram       Brown                     8.24q  3 
  5 # 1977 Valko, Mitch          Harvard                   8.29q  1 
  6 # 3365 Thomas, Oliver        WPI                       8.40q  2 
  7 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                   8.41q  1  8.405
  7 # 1541 Webster, Robie        Boston U.                 8.41q  2  8.405
  9 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                   8.42q  1 
 10 # 1617 Johnson, Kobina       Brown                     8.50   3  8.497
 11 # 2892 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                   8.50   2  8.498
 12 # 2210 Nkounkou, Joel        New Hampshir              8.53   1 
 13 # 2032 Guan, Charlie         Johns Hopkin              8.58   1 
 14 # 2604 Cutler, Austin        Suny Geneseo              8.60   3 
 15 # 3352 Gaziano, Fabian       WPI                       8.71   1  8.702
 16 # 2677 Mayer, Luke           Trinity                   8.71   3  8.705
 17 # 2720 Aiello, Cameron       Umass Lowell              8.74   2  8.731
 18 # 1668 Bartley Jr, Frank     Central Conn              8.74   2  8.735
 19 # 2429 Lawrence, Terrenc     RPI                       8.78   3  8.773
 20 # 2222 Barone, John          New Haven                 8.80   3  8.791
 20 # 3347 Bray, Mark            WPI                       8.80   2  8.791
 22 # 2424 Jonson, Alex          RPI                       8.81   3 
 23 # 2558 Stowe, Nathaniel      St. Lawrence              8.89   2 
 24 # 2405 Giuliano, Daniel      RIT                       8.99   1 
 25 # 2281 Richards, Mat         Northeastern              9.10   1 
 -- # 1386 Gilbert, Serge        American Int                FS   3 
 -- # 2539 Chu, Kevin            Sprinticity                 DQ   2  No honest effort
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2850 Richards, Brian       Unattached                7.93  
  2 # 3379 Gomes, Paedyn         Yale                      7.94  
  3 # 1921 McFadden, D'Mahl      GBTC                      8.08  
  4 # 1977 Valko, Mitch          Harvard                   8.09  
  5 # 3365 Thomas, Oliver        WPI                       8.34  
  6 # 2465 Pierre, Edwyn         Rutgers                   8.36  
  7 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                   8.44  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 BU Facility:    7.76  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2570 Kaba, Dan             Stevens Inst              8.68   1 
  2 # 2381 Fisher, Dillon        Ramapo                    8.70   2 
  3 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin              8.72   1 
  4 # 2328 Kane, Jordan          Plattsburgh               8.80   1 
  5 # 1443 Kimpolo-Pene, Bea     Bates                     8.84   2 
  6 # 2915 Snide, DJ             Vermont                   8.86   2 
  7 # 1448 Marin, Kawai          Bates                     8.87   2 
  8 # 2743 Lamin, Fernando       Umass Lowell              8.89   1 
  9 # 3394 Shelley, Ben          Yale                      8.90   1 
 10 # 2957 Smith, Marcel         Wheaton (Mas              8.96   2 
 11 # 1993 Escada, Alexander     Holy Cross                9.02   2 
 12 # 2392 Malone, Matt          Regis (Mass.              9.04   1 
 13 # 2644 Gawe, Tana            TCNJ                      9.06   3 
 14 # 2666 Gahomera, Shammah     Thomas Colle              9.08   2 
 15 # 2543 Allman, Elijah        St. Lawrence              9.10   3 
 16 # 2548 Jannini, Mark         St. Lawrence              9.10   2 
 17 # 1655 Beauregard, Austi     Castleton Un              9.18   3 
 18 # 1912 Warner, Danny         Franklin Pie              9.20   3 
 19 # 1475 Catino, Antonio       Bentley                   9.23   2 
 20 # 1433 Coyne, Elijah         Bates                     9.27   3 
 21 # 2279 Puglia, Mark          Northeastern              9.36   3 
 22 # 1524 Biesma, Jason         Boston U.                 9.39   3 
 23 # 1743 Shuster, Augustus     Colby                     9.54   3 
 24 # 1543 Castillo, Justin      Boston Unive             10.61   3 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                            
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:11.14   1 
  2 Harvard  'A'                                        3:12.35   1 
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.39   1 
  4 Brown  'A'                                          3:14.46   1 
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:14.99   2 
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:15.28   2 
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.25   2 
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:16.58   3 
  9 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.53   4 
 10 Utica  'A'                                          3:18.10   7 
 11 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:18.49   4 
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:18.60   6 
 13 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.84   3 
 14 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.95   5 
 15 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:19.08   3 
 16 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:19.10   3 
 17 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:19.39   6 
 18 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.40   4 
 19 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:19.71   5 
 20 Northeastern  'B'                                   3:19.84   2 
 21 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.80   6 
 22 Brown  'B'                                          3:21.25   4 
 23 Rit  'A'                                            3:21.35   9 
 24 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:21.48   6 
 25 Yale  'B'                                           3:22.11   9 
 26 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:22.24   8 
 27 Harvard  'B'                                        3:22.25   5 
 28 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:22.42   8 
 29 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:22.85   8 
 30 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:23.20   9 
 31 Rpi  'A'                                            3:23.23   7 
 32 Vermont  'A'                                        3:23.24   7 
 33 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:23.49   5 
 34 Universite Laval  'A'                               3:23.60   7 
 35 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:23.61   6 
 36 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:24.12   8 
 37 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:24.50   8 
 38 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:24.69  11 
 39 Universite de Montreal  'A'                         3:25.02  11 
 40 Providence  'A'                                     3:25.14   9 
 41 Springfield  'A'                                    3:25.57  10 
 42 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:25.85  11 
 43 Sprinticity  'A'                                    3:26.53  10 
 44 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:26.66  10 
 45 Bentley  'A'                                        3:26.76  10 
 46 Tufts  'A'                                          3:27.10   9 
 47 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:28.22   7 
 48 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:29.18  11 
 49 Marist  'A'                                         3:30.95  12 
 50 Siena  'A'                                          3:33.23  12 
 51 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                3:36.15  12 
 52 Cortland St.  'C'                                   3:38.37  11 
 53 Marist  'B'                                         3:40.11  12 
 -- Marist  'C'                                             DNF  12 
 -- Harvard  'C'                                            DNF  10 
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 BU Facility:   9:27.04  2015        Villanova University                      
                         J Williams, D Urshel, D solis, R Denault          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:48.46   1 
  2 Mit  'A'                                            9:54.23   1 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          9:54.92   1 
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:55.09   2 
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:55.65   1 
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:56.20   1 
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:56.64   1 
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:58.61   1 
  9 Williams  'A'                                       9:58.71   1 
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                            9:58.96   2 
 11 Rutgers  'B'                                        9:59.99   2 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:03.96   1 
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:07.50   2 
 14 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:07.76   2 
 15 Bates  'A'                                         10:07.83   1 
 16 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 10:14.62   2 
 17 Oswego State  'A'                                  10:31.07   2 
 18 Eastern  'A'                                       10:33.30   2 
 19 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:36.48   2 
 20 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  10:42.04   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   2.23m  2014        David Fajoyomi, Fordham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1620 Laudermilk, Ryan      Brown                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2760 Tonelli, Rino         Umass Lowell            J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2743 Lamin, Fernando       Umass Lowell             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3392 O'Neill, Spencer      Yale                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2458 Lorenzo, Jordan       Rutgers                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1763 Grosse, Benjamin      Connecticut             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1695 Ward, Marquis         Central Conn            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2727 Dolaher, Ian          Umass Lowell             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 # 1565 Staudt, Joseph        Bowdoin                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1855 Dale, DaShawn         Eastern                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1892 Ehrhardt, Jack        Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3355 Hoghaug, Brandon      WPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1997 Harton, Andre         Holy Cross              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3389 McCord, Keith         Yale                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1890 Boardman, Robert      Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2185 Bailey, Cole          NAPS                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2451 Crowle, Brennan       Rutgers                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 # 2907 Lynch, Will           Vermont                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1859 Szenczy, Aron         Eastern                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2248 DiMartino, Joseph     Northeastern             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1443 Kimpolo-Pene, Bea     Bates                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 1675 Gadson, Amaziah       Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 23 # 2027 Doolittle, Royal      Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1918 Fairfield, Corey      GBTC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2356 Bittner, Michael      Providence               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1524 Biesma, Jason         Boston U.                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 2449 Christie, Perry       Rutgers                     NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2433 Maxwell, Eddie        RPI                         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 1774 Scott, Safir          Connecticut                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2432 Maritato, Max         RPI                         NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1698 Williams, Jayson      Central Conn                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2754 Popusoi, Vladimir     Umass Lowell             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 3384 Laut, Austin          Yale                    J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1670 Borecki, Sam          Central Conn             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1754 Bergere, Ian          Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1765 Kasupski, Caleb       Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1773 Rusak, Samuel         Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1759 DeLuca, Marc          Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1764 Ives, Chandler        Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 # 2264 Kartz, Travis         Northeastern             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 3370 Brown, Kyle           Yale                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1969 Miller, Matthew       Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 # 2742 King, Heath           Umass Lowell             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1373 Curran, Zach          Alfred State             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2191 St. Helen, Chris      NAPS                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2562 Accardi, Andy         Stevens Inst             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2890 Chess, Andy           Vermont                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 2448 Brovero, Jarrod       Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2808 Latham, Morgan        Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1539 Saligman, Robert      Boston U.                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2803 kao, chanra           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2753 Popusoi, Silvian      Umass Lowell             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO   XX 
 20 # 2444 Vetere, Joseph        RPI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 2002 Puntasecca, Chris     Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 2431 Maddry, Conor         RPI                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1680 Hopwood, Jeremy       Central Conn             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2956 Robbins, Johnny       Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1417 Van Leeuwen, Crai     Apex Vaultin                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- # 1778 Torney, Jordan        Connecticut                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1542 Young, Douglas        Boston U.                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1687 Perrett, Gordon       Central Conn                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1737 Hilton, Michael       Colby                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 2430 Lopez Haas, Pavel     RPI                         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1427 Anderson, Garrett     Bates                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- # 2224 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   7.98m  2016        Damar Forbes, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2784 Darrow, Kyle          Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  7.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2469 Tella, Tobi           Rutgers                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 # 2210 Nkounkou, Joel        New Hampshir             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.97m  FOUL  6.90m  6.67m  6.60m
  4 # 1683 Lang, Mike            Central Conn             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.77m  6.90m  6.73m  6.75m  6.90m  6.93m
  5 # 2464 Paul, Jairus          Rutgers                  6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.87m  ND  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL
  6 # 3395 Shih, Jimmy           Yale                     6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.65m  6.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 # 2471 Warren, Patrick       Rutgers                  6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.58m  6.65m  6.32m  6.41m  6.45m  6.68m
  8 # 2045 Su, Matthew           Johns Hopkin            J6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.14m  6.60m  6.60m  6.49m  6.52m  6.68m
  9 # 1774 Scott, Safir          Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.54m  6.63m  ND  ND  6.24m  6.50m
 10 # 1736 Gibson, James         Colby                    6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.10m  6.59m  6.60m  6.51m  6.55m  6.27m
 11 # 1553 Brawer, Reid          Bowdoin                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      5.89m  6.53m  6.33m         
 12 # 3348 DeVine, Jack          WPI                      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.44m  6.52m  6.46m         
 12 # 1392 Steele, Keyran        American Int             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  ND  FOUL         
 12 # 2560 White, Gordon         St. Lawrence             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.42m  6.52m         
 15 # 1473 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.18m  6.42m  6.34m         
 16 # 1695 Ward, Marquis         Central Conn             6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.91m  6.40m  FOUL         
 17 # 1672 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  5.66m  6.37m         
 18 # 3357 Kopellas, William     WPI                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.29m           
 19 # 2745 McHugh, Timothy       Umass Lowell             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.16m  6.06m  6.28m         
 20 # 1904 Pierre-Canel, Rin     Franklin Pie             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.02m  6.19m         
 20 # 2037 Mosser, Grant         Johns Hopkin             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.12m  5.99m         
 22 # 1861 Wildermuth, Evan      Eastern                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  ND  6.24m         
 23 # 1993 Escada, Alexander     Holy Cross               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m         
 24 # 1577 McDonald, Henry       Brandeis                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.00m  FOUL         
 24 # 3388 Mansson, Carl         Yale                     6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.09m  6.11m  FOUL         
 26 # 1763 Grosse, Benjamin      Connecticut              6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  ND           
 27 # 1892 Ehrhardt, Jack        Franklin Pie             5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m         
 27 # 1858 Sainvil, Frantzy      Eastern                  5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.75m  ND  5.99m         
 29 # 2653 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                     5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  ND  ND         
 29 # 2227 Johnson, Justin       New Haven                5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 # 1694 Walker, Evan          Central Conn             5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  PASS         
 32 # 2281 Richards, Mat         Northeastern             5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL         
 33 # 2032 Guan, Charlie         Johns Hopkin             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 33 # 2239 Garcia, Esteban       Next Level A             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 35 # 2664 Bowen, Zenawi         Thomas Colle             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND         
 36 # 2000 Piepergerdes, Gab     Holy Cross               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 37 # 2279 Puglia, Mark          Northeastern             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  ND         
 38 # 2941 Padula, Dan           Wentworth                5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  ND  ND         
 39 # 2771 Binkowitz, Chris      Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  ND         
 -- # 2575 Moninghoff, Adam      Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2568 Jefferson, Brian      Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1958 Daniel, Lorenzo       Harvard                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2912 Parasky, Alex         Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   16.38m  2016        Ron Woodley, Adidas Garden State TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2469 Tella, Tobi           Rutgers                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.11m  15.38m  15.25m  14.82m  13.65m  15.55m
  2 # 1618 Katz, Jason           Brown                   15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.95m  15.03m  14.75m  15.15m
  3 # 2823 Nesbitt, Samora       Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.90m  15.00m
  4 # 2818 Meyer, Patrick        Unattached              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.91m  12.93m  14.93m  14.73m  FOUL  14.97m
  5 # 2464 Paul, Jairus          Rutgers                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.28m  14.08m  14.63m  14.78m
  6 # 2445 Vitagliano, Matt      RPI                     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.61m  14.64m  14.56m  14.51m  14.59m  14.52m
  7 # 3395 Shih, Jimmy           Yale                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      12.53m  14.37m  14.16m  FOUL  14.37m  14.46m
  8 # 1858 Sainvil, Frantzy      Eastern                 14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.33m  14.17m  13.59m  13.82m  13.52m  PASS
  9 # 2880 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.73m  13.86m  14.12m  14.03m  13.48m  13.84m
 10 # 2460 Mial, Jaquan          Rutgers                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 11 # 2283 Robakiewicz, Kurt     Northeastern            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.32m  13.80m  13.48m         
 12 # 2905 Lindsey, Elias        Vermont                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.46m  13.45m  13.60m         
 13 # 1904 Pierre-Canel, Rin     Franklin Pie            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  13.46m         
 14 # 1510 Oduro, Michael        Boston Colle            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.44m         
 14 # 2027 Doolittle, Royal      Johns Hopkin            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.98m  13.10m  13.44m         
 16 # 1780 Uzzell, Nile          Connecticut             13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m         
 17 # 2449 Christie, Perry       Rutgers                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
 18 # 1678 Glymph, Trevor        Central Conn            13.05m   42-09.75 
      11.94m  13.05m  12.50m         
 18 # 1736 Gibson, James         Colby                   13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.34m  13.05m  FOUL         
 20 # 2653 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                    12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.45m  12.26m         
 21 # 2575 Moninghoff, Adam      Stevens Inst            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.45m         
 22 # 1458 Stotz, Caleb          Bates                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.22m  11.93m         
 23 # 1672 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 # 2227 Johnson, Justin       New Haven               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1636 Touma, Paul           Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1507 McKenzie, Avery       Boston Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2912 Parasky, Alex         Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1861 Wildermuth, Evan      Eastern                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2267 Kim, Ryan             Northeastern            17.66m   57-11.25 
      16.66m  17.45m  17.49m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
  2 # 2272 Mellusi, Eric         Northeastern            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.48m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2198 Astle, Zachary        New Hampshir            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.90m  15.83m  15.63m  16.06m  15.44m  15.97m
  4 # 2270 McKeough, Spencer     Northeastern            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.73m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  15.98m
  5 # 2731 Fiorello, John        Umass Lowell            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.14m  15.44m  15.76m  15.85m
  6 # 1755 Brady, Matthew        Connecticut             15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL
  7 # 1587 DeYoung, Tony         Brockport St            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.21m  14.71m  15.35m  15.25m  15.24m  15.63m
  8 # 2213 Ritzo, Nicholas       New Hampshir            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.12m  FOUL  15.10m  15.20m  15.15m
  9 # 2874 Heedram, Keanu        Utica                   15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
 10 # 2878 Mosher, Tyler         Utica                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.39m  FOUL  15.16m         
 10 # 1637 Ward, Noah            Brown                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 # 1608 Despinasse, Nigel     Brown                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.40m  15.10m         
 13 # 1562 Pietro, John          Bowdoin                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.30m  FOUL  15.00m         
 14 # 1933 Bjerk, Bryan          Georgetown              14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  14.72m         
 15 # 1775 Stueber, Todd         Connecticut             14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.75m  14.70m  FOUL         
 16 # 2740 Kerrigan, Ryan        Umass Lowell            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  14.46m         
 17 # 1374 Kemsley, Paul         Alfred State            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  14.18m  FOUL         
 18 # 2973 Herweyer, Magnus      Williams                14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.47m         
 19 # 1598 Rapone, Gunner        Brockport St            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.01m  13.00m  14.38m         
 20 # 1953 Allison, Gunnar       Harvard                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 # 2441 Shapiro, Mark         RPI                     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.34m  13.53m  13.79m         
 22 # 1599 Rizzo, Rick           Brockport St            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.25m  FOUL         
 23 # 1588 Faulise, Matt         Brockport St            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.53m  13.29m         
 24 # 2066 Belle, Clinton        Liu Brooklyn            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m           
 25 # 2572 Krute, Nicholas       Stevens Inst            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m         
 26 # 2233 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven               13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.32m         
 26 # 2911 O'Connor, Shane       Vermont                 13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  13.21m  13.25m         
 28 # 1601 Thomas, Mark          Brockport St            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.30m         
 29 # 1556 Donovan, Michael      Bowdoin                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.72m  13.26m  FOUL         
 30 # 1682 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 # 1376 Prethus, Anders       Alfred State            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.06m  12.73m  12.92m         
 32 # 2395 Pelleteri, Frank      Regis (Mass.            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.77m         
 33 # 1679 Godfrey, Jack         Central Conn            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.37m  FOUL         
 34 # 1656 Larmie, Tayler        Castleton Un            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.23m  12.55m  FOUL         
 34 # 2391 LaFlamme, Dan         Regis (Mass.            12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m         
 36 # 1902 Murray, Peter         Franklin Pie            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 # 1658 Rainville, Morgan     Castleton Un            12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.60m  12.01m  12.39m         
 38 # 1531 Lockwood, Clint       Boston U.               12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL         
 39 # 2545 Danaher, Kevin        St. Lawrence            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 # 1659 Talbot, Brodie        Castleton Un            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 -- # 1589 Fleming, John         Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 3381 Hoops, Jacob          Yale                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2544 Babcock, Dylan        St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1592 Johnson, Christia     Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 BU Facility:   21.99m  2015        Justin Welch, Findlay                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2215 Shanahan, Michael     New Hampshir            21.69m   71-02.00 
      21.38m  21.41m  21.65m  FOUL  FOUL  21.69m
  2 # 1632 Russell, Owen         Brown                   19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  19.29m
  3 # 2272 Mellusi, Eric         Northeastern            18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.20m  FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL
  4 # 2200 Brogioli, Eric        New Hampshir            18.07m   59-03.50 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.53m  17.48m  FOUL
  5 # 2257 Fugere, Connor        Northeastern            17.82m   58-05.75 
      16.70m  16.31m  17.07m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL
  6 # 1436 Fakorede, Adedire     Bates                   17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.30m  17.28m  17.00m  17.63m  17.59m  FOUL
  7 # 2202 Chapman, Jonathan     New Hampshir            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.10m  16.83m  16.18m  16.63m  FOUL  16.66m
  8 # 2228 Kandolin, Michael     New Haven               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
  9 # 2258 Gray, Giovanni        Northeastern            16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 2544 Babcock, Dylan        St. Lawrence            16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  16.21m  FOUL         
 11 # 1776 Thompson, Cameron     Connecticut             16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  15.96m         
 12 # 2216 Speidel, Edward       New Hampshir            16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.20m  16.24m  FOUL         
 13 # 2083 Disbrow, Marcus       Lock Haven U            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  15.73m         
 14 # 1374 Kemsley, Paul         Alfred State            16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.00m  16.12m           
 15 # 1589 Fleming, John         Brockport St            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.29m  FOUL         
 16 # 1953 Allison, Gunnar       Harvard                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.61m  15.67m  FOUL         
 17 # 2199 Aubin, Cullen         New Hampshir            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.17m  15.43m         
 18 # 2565 Dimock, Parker        Stevens Inst            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.35m         
 19 # 2233 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven               15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL         
 20 # 1592 Johnson, Christia     Brockport St            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.29m         
 21 # 1964 Judge, Jason          Harvard                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.98m  14.50m  15.26m         
 22 # 1441 Harrington, Tyler     Bates                   15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.13m  14.06m  15.25m         
 23 # 1376 Prethus, Anders       Alfred State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      12.92m  14.40m  15.12m           
 24 # 2580 Yersin, Cody          Stevens Inst            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  13.86m         
 25 # 1598 Rapone, Gunner        Brockport St            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.09m  14.00m  14.79m         
 26 # 1588 Faulise, Matt         Brockport St            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.65m         
 27 # 1606 Coppolino, Michae     Brown                   14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.49m         
 28 # 1599 Rizzo, Rick           Brockport St            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  12.97m  14.36m         
 29 # 2236 Swaine, Dillon        New Haven               14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 # 1435 Endean, Thomas        Bates                   14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.42m  FOUL  14.09m         
 31 # 2579 Truong, Brandon       Stevens Inst            14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.77m  13.40m  14.02m         
 32 # 1452 Rex, John             Bates                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.08m  13.12m  13.95m         
 33 # 1656 Larmie, Tayler        Castleton Un            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.36m  13.91m  FOUL         
 34 # 2391 LaFlamme, Dan         Regis (Mass.            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.95m  13.42m  12.65m         
 35 # 2441 Shapiro, Mark         RPI                     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 # 2576 Raziano, John         Stevens Inst            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  13.10m         
 37 # 1449 Marino, Dan           Bates                   12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.22m  12.84m  FOUL         
 38 # 1455 Smith, Zack           Bates                   12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.52m  12.16m  12.35m         
 39 # 1375 Perlino, Dylan        Alfred State            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 # 2545 Danaher, Kevin        St. Lawrence            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL         
 41 # 1601 Thomas, Mark          Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.40m  11.02m  10.97m         
 42 # 1959 Donhauser, Wesley     Harvard                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m         
 43 # 2979 Miller, Mykel         Williams                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 # 1682 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 45 # 2388 Garner, Taylor        Regis (Mass.            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1430 Campbell, Zack        Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Men's Ice Hockey
Holy Cross Hockey Season Tickets on Sale!
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Basketball Season Tickets On Sale!
2018 Football Golf Outing
Football
2018 Football Golf Outing