Recap | Results

Licensed to Boston College                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                 NE Catholic Invite - 10/18/2012 to 10/19/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:33.37  
     1) Stickney, J Connor 21           2) Stranick, Andrew 19            
     3) Benage, Tim 19                  4) Henze, Nick 19                 
                  26.06       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.94 (26.96)     1:52.99 (58.01)
        2:17.35 (24.36)     2:46.16 (53.17)     3:08.20 (22.04)     3:33.37 (47.21)
  2 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  3:36.63  
     1) Baxter, Shane                   2) Roycroft, Carl                 
     3) Sawma, Brian 21                 4) Ebert, Eric                    
                  25.55       52.72 (52.72)     1:20.64 (27.92)   1:53.95 (1:01.23)
        2:17.91 (23.96)     2:46.85 (52.90)     3:10.13 (23.28)     3:36.63 (49.78)
  3 Iona College  'A'                                           3:38.88  
     1) Hadhazy, Brandon 18             2) Yacobacci, Chris 21            
     3) Elfert, Tyler 20                4) Grigull, Justin 20             
                  26.69       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.52 (27.53)     1:55.61 (58.62)
        2:19.65 (24.04)     2:50.36 (54.75)     3:13.43 (23.07)     3:38.88 (48.52)
  4 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      3:38.97  
     1) Murphy, Sean 20                 2) Boretti, Jimmy 21              
     3) Costa, Joe 19                   4) Zerweck, Matt 18               
                  27.05       55.55 (55.55)     1:24.26 (28.71)   1:56.14 (1:00.59)
        2:20.68 (24.54)     2:49.70 (53.56)     3:13.10 (23.40)     3:38.97 (49.27)
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:40.90  
     1) Fatigati, John 19               2) St. Pierre, Andrew 20          
     3) Lui, Connor 20                  4) Tse, Justin 20                 
                  26.72       55.04 (55.04)     1:24.36 (29.32)   1:58.44 (1:03.40)
        2:23.43 (24.99)     2:52.11 (53.67)     3:15.30 (23.19)     3:40.90 (48.79)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:42.80  
     1) Yburan, Jan 20                  2) Power, Brian 21                
     3) Wright, Tyler 18                4) Lyons, Brian 21                
                  26.88       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.97 (28.03)   1:56.88 (1:00.94)
        2:21.76 (24.88)     2:51.12 (54.24)     3:15.37 (24.25)     3:42.80 (51.68)
  7 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      3:46.56  
     1) Tziolis, Stefan 20              2) Castillo, Jason 20             
     3) Cahalane, Ryan 21               4) Johnson, Emmett 18             
                  28.19       58.05 (58.05)     1:26.64 (28.59)   2:01.40 (1:03.35)
        2:26.60 (25.20)     2:56.56 (55.16)     3:19.91 (23.35)     3:46.56 (50.00)
  8 Boston College-NE  'D'                                      3:47.79  
     1) Powers, Sean 21                 2) Bower, Caleb 19                
     3) Ren, Bush 20                    4) Faugno-Fusci, Daniel 20        
                  28.04       58.03 (58.03)     1:26.50 (28.47)   2:00.71 (1:02.68)
        2:26.99 (26.28)     2:57.31 (56.60)     3:20.52 (23.21)     3:47.79 (50.48)
  9 LeMoyne College-AD  'A'                                     3:48.98  
     1) Thieke, Scott 21                2) Verdi, Ben 18                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel 18             4) Carey, C.J. 18                 
                  28.75   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.06 (28.60)   2:02.83 (1:02.37)
        2:26.95 (24.12)     2:56.55 (53.72)     3:21.40 (24.85)     3:48.98 (52.43)
 10 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:50.58  
     1) Savage, Ken 20                  2) Murphy, Dan 19                 
     3) Morales, Chris 22               4) Freda, Marc 21                 
                  27.63       57.41 (57.41)     1:27.86 (30.45)   2:02.59 (1:05.18)
        2:29.00 (26.41)     2:59.32 (56.73)     3:23.22 (23.90)     3:50.58 (51.26)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:51.19  
     1) Horigan, Thomas 19              2) Swain, Jack 19                 
     3) Brower, Michael 19              4) Noone, Michael 19              
                  28.34       58.80 (58.80)     1:27.59 (28.79)   2:02.27 (1:03.47)
        2:27.68 (25.41)     2:59.08 (56.81)     3:23.62 (24.54)     3:51.19 (52.11)
 12 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  3:55.32  
     1) Small, Brady 20                 2) Remaniak, Joshua               
     3) Ash, Bradley 19                 4) McCrobie, Tyler 20             
                  29.04       59.51 (59.51)     1:29.70 (30.19)   2:04.95 (1:05.44)
        2:31.11 (26.16)     3:02.60 (57.65)     3:27.17 (24.57)     3:55.32 (52.72)
 13 Regis College-NE  'A'                                       3:57.41  
     1) Yerzyk, Nick                    2) McGovern, Stephen              
     3) Laforest, Andy                  4) Graf, Alexander                
                  27.67       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.41 (30.29)   2:05.10 (1:06.98)
        2:32.15 (27.05)   3:07.19 (1:02.09)     3:30.69 (23.50)     3:57.41 (50.22)
 14 LeMoyne College-AD  'B'                                     3:59.90  
     1) Mosconi, Chris 18               2) Bardo, Michael 17              
     3) Cleare, Zarian 17               4) Agen, Connor 20                
                  28.48       59.85 (59.85)     1:31.79 (31.94)   2:09.01 (1:09.16)
        2:35.61 (26.60)     3:07.61 (58.60)     3:32.35 (24.74)     3:59.90 (52.29)
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                          4:02.05  
     1) Sneirson, Alexander 18          2) Collins, Brendan 19            
     3) Bates, Matt 18                  4) O'Connor, Kevin 20             
                  29.64   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:33.68 (31.78)   2:09.83 (1:07.93)
        2:36.36 (26.53)     3:07.88 (58.05)     3:33.52 (25.64)     4:02.05 (54.17)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuttic, Drew              18 Eagles-NE                     10:06.68  
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)     1:25.38 (30.21)     1:55.89 (30.51)
        2:26.64 (30.75)     2:57.32 (30.68)     3:28.13 (30.81)     3:58.95 (30.82)
        4:29.79 (30.84)     5:00.90 (31.11)     5:31.52 (30.62)     6:02.37 (30.85)
        6:33.17 (30.80)     7:04.03 (30.86)     7:35.11 (31.08)     8:05.95 (30.84)
        8:36.94 (30.99)     9:07.85 (30.91)     9:38.03 (30.18)    10:06.68 (28.65)
  2 Ellis, Jason              19 Niagara-NI                    10:17.04  
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.93 (29.38)     1:53.89 (29.96)
        2:24.39 (30.50)     2:55.01 (30.62)     3:25.97 (30.96)     3:56.94 (30.97)
        4:28.43 (31.49)     4:59.12 (30.69)     5:30.57 (31.45)     6:01.83 (31.26)
        6:33.50 (31.67)     7:05.39 (31.89)     7:37.37 (31.98)     8:09.67 (32.30)
        8:42.18 (32.51)     9:14.20 (32.02)     9:45.98 (31.78)    10:17.04 (31.06)
  3 Martin, Scott             20 IONA                          10:20.47  
                  27.18       57.53 (30.35)     1:28.73 (31.20)     2:00.15 (31.42)
        2:32.06 (31.91)     3:03.57 (31.51)     3:35.30 (31.73)     4:06.98 (31.68)
        4:38.63 (31.65)     5:09.95 (31.32)     5:41.03 (31.08)     6:12.26 (31.23)
        6:43.53 (31.27)     7:14.42 (30.89)     7:46.04 (31.62)     8:16.84 (30.80)
        8:47.95 (31.11)     9:19.70 (31.75)     9:49.99 (30.29)    10:20.47 (30.48)
  4 Remaniak, Joshua             Niagara-NI                    10:24.61  
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)     1:28.94 (31.35)     2:00.66 (31.72)
        2:31.98 (31.32)     3:04.13 (32.15)     3:35.74 (31.61)     4:07.33 (31.59)
        4:38.74 (31.41)     5:10.14 (31.40)     5:41.66 (31.52)     6:13.18 (31.52)
        6:44.82 (31.64)     7:15.97 (31.15)     7:47.40 (31.43)     8:19.33 (31.93)
        8:50.94 (31.61)     9:22.43 (31.49)     9:54.36 (31.93)    10:24.61 (30.25)
  5 Costa, Joe                19 Eagles-NE                     10:32.48  
                  27.70       58.18 (30.48)     1:29.53 (31.35)     2:01.41 (31.88)
        2:32.48 (31.07)     3:04.42 (31.94)     3:36.19 (31.77)     4:07.75 (31.56)
        4:39.75 (32.00)     5:11.82 (32.07)     5:44.24 (32.42)     6:16.69 (32.45)
        6:48.80 (32.11)     7:21.19 (32.39)     7:53.18 (31.99)     8:25.47 (32.29)
        8:57.83 (32.36)     9:29.85 (32.02)    10:01.61 (31.76)    10:32.48 (30.87)
  6 Agen, Connor              20 LeMoyne-AD                    10:37.00  
  7 Panzarino, Michael        21 Eagles-NE                     10:41.11  
                  27.00       57.12 (30.12)     1:28.55 (31.43)     2:00.42 (31.87)
        2:32.46 (32.04)     3:04.66 (32.20)     3:37.26 (32.60)     4:10.02 (32.76)
        4:42.61 (32.59)     5:15.39 (32.78)     5:48.14 (32.75)     6:20.74 (32.60)
        6:53.53 (32.79)     7:26.62 (33.09)     7:59.49 (32.87)     8:31.89 (32.40)
        9:04.94 (33.05)     9:37.73 (32.79)    10:10.19 (32.46)    10:41.11 (30.92)
  8 Benoit, Zachary           21 IONA                          10:47.52  
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:27.72 (31.20)     1:59.49 (31.77)
        2:31.64 (32.15)     3:04.05 (32.41)     3:36.57 (32.52)     4:09.79 (33.22)
        4:42.78 (32.99)     5:16.11 (33.33)     5:49.11 (33.00)     6:22.01 (32.90)
        6:55.33 (33.32)     7:28.20 (32.87)     8:01.45 (33.25)     8:34.77 (33.32)
        9:08.23 (33.46)     9:41.62 (33.39)    10:15.03 (33.41)    10:47.52 (32.49)
  9 Thieke, Scott             21 LeMoyne-AD                    10:54.25  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)     1:31.16 (32.34)     2:03.26 (32.10)
        2:35.69 (32.43)     3:08.63 (32.94)     3:41.18 (32.55)     4:14.29 (33.11)
        4:47.87 (33.58)     5:21.34 (33.47)     5:54.84 (33.50)     6:28.39 (33.55)
        7:01.20 (32.81)     7:34.52 (33.32)     8:08.15 (33.63)     8:41.64 (33.49)
        9:14.94 (33.30)     9:48.71 (33.77)    10:22.12 (33.41)    10:54.25 (32.13)
 10 Power, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                 10:55.60  
 11 Sweeney, Brendan          18 Eagles-NE                     10:57.00  
 12 Trojano, Max              18 Holy Cross-NE                 11:30.91  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grigull, Justin           20 IONA                             48.00  
                  23.58       48.00 (24.42)                                        
  2 Stickney, J Connor        21 Eagles-NE                        48.02  
                  22.92       48.02 (25.10)                                        
  3 Henze, Nick               19 Eagles-NE                        48.26  
                  22.99       48.26 (25.27)                                        
  4 Timmerman, Eddie          21 Eagles-NE                        48.29  
                  22.94       48.29 (25.35)                                        
  5 Kelly, Daniel             18 Eagles-NE                        48.46  
                  22.80       48.46 (25.66)                                        
  6 Hunter, David             18 Eagles-NE                        49.00  
                  23.34       49.00 (25.66)                                        
  7 Yburan, Jan               20 Holy Cross-NE                    49.28  
                  23.07       49.28 (26.21)                                        
  8 Olson, Tyler              21 LeMoyne-AD                       49.77  
                  23.68       49.77 (26.09)                                        
  9 Tse, Justin               20 PC-NE                            49.78  
                  23.98       49.78 (25.80)                                        
 10 Keffer, Luke              19 Eagles-NE                        49.90  
                  23.48       49.90 (26.42)                                        
 11 Johnson, Emmett           18 Eagles-NE                        50.27  
                  24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
 12 Ebert, Eric                  Niagara-NI                       50.29  
                  23.82       50.29 (26.47)                                        
 13 Graf, Alexander              Regis College-NE                 50.50  
                  23.94       50.50 (26.56)                                        
 14 Lui, Connor               20 PC-NE                            50.52  
                  24.08       50.52 (26.44)                                        
 15 Butler, Jimmy             19 PC-NE                            50.77  
                  24.12       50.77 (26.65)                                        
 16 Bryant, Michael           20 Eagles-NE                        50.84  
                  23.96       50.84 (26.88)                                        
 17 Luiz, Mickey              20 PC-NE                            51.11  
                  24.16       51.11 (26.95)                                        
 18 Saliba, Estephen          18 Eagles-NE                        51.15  
                  24.05       51.15 (27.10)                                        
 18 Benage, Tim               19 Eagles-NE                        51.15  
                  24.02       51.15 (27.13)                                        
 20 Savage, Ken               20 PC-NE                            51.24  
                  24.32       51.24 (26.92)                                        
 21 Benoit, Zachary           21 IONA                             51.43  
                  24.85       51.43 (26.58)                                        
 22 Lowe, Ronnie              18 LeMoyne-AD                       51.66  
                  24.40       51.66 (27.26)                                        
 23 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      20 Eagles-NE                        51.71  
                  24.76       51.71 (26.95)                                        
 24 Small, Brady              20 Niagara-NI                       51.75  
                  24.98       51.75 (26.77)                                        
 25 Carey, C.J.               18 LeMoyne-AD                       51.92  
                  24.90       51.92 (27.02)                                        
 26 Lyons, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                    52.02  
                  24.74       52.02 (27.28)                                        
 27 Freda, Marc               21 PC-NE                            52.04  
                  24.71       52.04 (27.33)                                        
 28 Wallace, Mark             20 IONA                             52.33  
                  24.62       52.33 (27.71)                                        
 29 Woodbury, Michael         20 Eagles-NE                        52.41  
                  24.19       52.41 (28.22)                                        
 30 Reid, Connor              19 IONA                             52.62  
                  25.00       52.62 (27.62)                                        
 31 Horigan, Thomas           19 Holy Cross-NE                    52.68  
                  25.18       52.68 (27.50)                                        
 32 Noone, Michael            19 Holy Cross-NE                    52.89  
                  25.47       52.89 (27.42)                                        
 33 McCrobie, Tyler           20 Niagara-NI                       52.97  
                  25.17       52.97 (27.80)                                        
 34 Devlin, Joey              19 Eagles-NE                        53.11  
                  24.59       53.11 (28.52)                                        
 35 Brosnan, Ethan            20 PC-NE                            53.19  
                  25.05       53.19 (28.14)                                        
 36 Supple, Ned               21 Holy Cross-NE                    53.35  
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)                                        
 37 Chelmow, Ben              19 Holy Cross-NE                    53.40  
                  25.26       53.40 (28.14)                                        
 38 Cleare, Zarian            17 LeMoyne-AD                       53.57  
                  26.05       53.57 (27.52)                                        
 39 Olivieri, Andrew          19 Holy Cross-NE                    53.82  
                  26.47       53.82 (27.35)                                        
 40 Gibbons, Patrick          20 Holy Cross-NE                    53.92  
                  25.41       53.92 (28.51)                                        
 41 Vatalaro, John            21 Holy Cross-NE                    53.93  
                  25.18       53.93 (28.75)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Kevin           20 Holy Cross-NE                    54.32  
                  26.11       54.32 (28.21)                                        
 43 McGovern, Dan             18 IONA                             54.37  
                  25.70       54.37 (28.67)                                        
 44 McKeown, Zach             20 PC-NE                            54.50  
                  25.98       54.50 (28.52)                                        
 45 Nash, John                20 PC-NE                            54.67  
                  25.36       54.67 (29.31)                                        
 46 McCabe, Alec              19 Holy Cross-NE                    54.81  
                  26.12       54.81 (28.69)                                        
 47 Laforest, Andy               Regis College-NE                 55.14  
                  25.95       55.14 (29.19)                                        
 48 Murphy, Dan               19 PC-NE                            55.72  
                  26.95       55.72 (28.77)                                        
 49 Bardo, Michael            17 LeMoyne-AD                       55.96  
                  26.53       55.96 (29.43)                                        
 50 Collins, Brendan          19 Holy Cross-NE                    56.76  
                  27.25       56.76 (29.51)                                        
 51 Zehr, Nick                21 Niagara-NI                       56.89  
                  26.51       56.89 (30.38)                                        
 52 Kuchinskas, Joe           19 LeMoyne-AD                       56.91  
                  27.59       56.91 (29.32)                                        
 53 Benz, Eric                19 PC-NE                            56.99  
                  26.57       56.99 (30.42)                                        
 54 Ames, Andrew                 Niagara-NI                       57.32  
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)                                        
 55 Taylor, Tim               19 LeMoyne-AD                       58.24  
                  27.31       58.24 (30.93)                                        
 56 Terranova, Joe            18 Holy Cross-NE                    58.33  
                  27.33       58.33 (31.00)                                        
 57 McGovern, Stephen            Regis College-NE                 58.53  
                  27.08       58.53 (31.45)                                        
 58 MacNeil, Kevin            18 Holy Cross-NE                    59.34  
                  28.07       59.34 (31.27)                                        
 59 Valencia, Carlos             Regis College-NE               1:30.28  
                  39.88     1:30.28 (50.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Shane                Niagara-NI                     1:57.30  
                  25.92       55.38 (29.46)     1:29.97 (34.59)     1:57.30 (27.33)
  2 Boretti, Jimmy            21 Eagles-NE                      1:57.52  
                  26.45       56.97 (30.52)     1:30.45 (33.48)     1:57.52 (27.07)
  3 Fatigati, John            19 PC-NE                          1:58.28  
                  25.13       54.48 (29.35)     1:29.84 (35.36)     1:58.28 (28.44)
  4 Yacobacci, Chris          21 IONA                           2:01.52  
                  26.29       59.10 (32.81)     1:33.07 (33.97)     2:01.52 (28.45)
  5 Zerweck, Matt             18 Eagles-NE                      2:03.95  
                  26.44       58.53 (32.09)     1:35.80 (37.27)     2:03.95 (28.15)
  6 Smith, Carter             19 Eagles-NE                      2:04.96  
                  26.58       58.63 (32.05)     1:35.17 (36.54)     2:04.96 (29.79)
  7 Castillo, Jason           20 Eagles-NE                      2:05.05  
                  27.59       59.84 (32.25)     1:35.20 (35.36)     2:05.05 (29.85)
  8 Sawma, Brian              21 Niagara-NI                     2:05.15  
                  26.50       59.90 (33.40)     1:35.87 (35.97)     2:05.15 (29.28)
  9 DiNapoli, Vincent         19 IONA                           2:05.99  
                  26.01       57.93 (31.92)     1:35.30 (37.37)     2:05.99 (30.69)
 10 Hadhazy, Brandon          18 IONA                           2:06.30  
                  25.53       57.55 (32.02)     1:35.65 (38.10)     2:06.30 (30.65)
 11 Tarbrake, Daniel          18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:07.58  
                  26.38       58.47 (32.09)     1:37.49 (39.02)     2:07.58 (30.09)
 12 Burtchell, Eric           21 PC-NE                          2:07.88  
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)     1:38.60 (38.02)     2:07.88 (29.28)
 13 Wright, Tyler             18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:08.06  
                  26.57       58.98 (32.41)     1:39.22 (40.24)     2:08.06 (28.84)
 14 Roycroft, Carl               Niagara-NI                     2:08.47  
                  26.37       59.63 (33.26)     1:35.20 (35.57)     2:08.47 (33.27)
 15 Giovine, Chris            21 IONA                           2:08.76  
                  27.38     1:04.40 (37.02)     1:38.63 (34.23)     2:08.76 (30.13)
 16 Tziolis, Stefan           20 Eagles-NE                      2:09.01  
                  26.22       58.99 (32.77)     1:39.32 (40.33)     2:09.01 (29.69)
 17 Swain, Jack               19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:09.80  
                  27.14     1:01.55 (34.41)     1:38.23 (36.68)     2:09.80 (31.57)
 18 Cahalane, Ryan            21 Eagles-NE                      2:10.26  
                                1:01.37 ( )     1:41.79 (40.42)     2:10.26 (28.47)
 19 Verdi, Ben                18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:10.30  
                  27.59     1:02.26 (34.67)     1:39.45 (37.19)     2:10.30 (30.85)
 20 Elfert, Tyler             20 IONA                           2:11.36  
                  27.22     1:01.21 (33.99)     1:40.64 (39.43)     2:11.36 (30.72)
 21 Powers, Sean              21 Eagles-NE                      2:11.60  
                  26.63       59.29 (32.66)     1:40.55 (41.26)     2:11.60 (31.05)
 22 Liddy, Tim                20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:12.34  
                  28.83     1:03.25 (34.42)     1:41.37 (38.12)     2:12.34 (30.97)
 23 Graf, Alexander              Regis College-NE               2:12.37  
                  27.18     1:01.49 (34.31)     1:42.08 (40.59)     2:12.37 (30.29)
 24 Bower, Caleb              19 Eagles-NE                      2:12.78  
                  28.21     1:04.61 (36.40)     1:41.93 (37.32)     2:12.78 (30.85)
 25 McVeigh, Sean             18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:12.88  
                  27.37     1:02.00 (34.63)     1:41.20 (39.20)     2:12.88 (31.68)
 26 Ren, Bush                 20 Eagles-NE                      2:13.26  
                  26.97     1:03.25 (36.28)     1:42.96 (39.71)     2:13.26 (30.30)
 27 Benoit, Zachary           21 IONA                           2:13.76  
                  29.27     1:04.71 (35.44)     1:44.97 (40.26)     2:13.76 (28.79)
 28 Mosconi, Chris            18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:15.57  
                  27.57     1:02.24 (34.67)     1:43.03 (40.79)     2:15.57 (32.54)
 29 Yerzyk, Nick                 Regis College-NE               2:16.62  
                  25.87       59.81 (33.94)     1:43.09 (43.28)     2:16.62 (33.53)
 30 Sneirson, Alexander       18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:16.86  
                  27.80     1:01.33 (33.53)     1:44.01 (42.68)     2:16.86 (32.85)
 31 McLaughlin, Jacob         19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:20.99  
                  28.12     1:05.58 (37.46)     1:47.01 (41.43)     2:20.99 (33.98)
 32 Brower, Michael           19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:21.67  
                  27.00     1:03.99 (36.99)     1:46.87 (42.88)     2:21.67 (34.80)
 33 Sarantakis, Greg             Regis College-NE               2:25.71  
                  29.30     1:06.62 (37.32)     1:50.78 (44.16)     2:25.71 (34.93)
 34 Terranova, Joe            18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:41.74  
                  31.22     1:12.98 (41.76)     2:04.22 (51.24)     2:41.74 (37.52)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:26.92  
     1) Kelly, Daniel 18                2) Timmerman, Eddie 21            
     3) Keffer, Luke 19                 4) Henze, Nick 19                 
                  21.46       43.30 (21.84)     1:05.44 (22.14)     1:26.92 (21.48)
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:29.65  
     1) Bryant, Michael 20              2) Hunter, David 18               
     3) Smith, Carter 19                4) Cuttic, Drew 18                
                  22.91       44.79 (21.88)     1:07.55 (22.76)     1:29.65 (22.10)
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:31.91  
     1) Freda, Marc 21                  2) Savage, Ken 20                 
     3) Butler, Jimmy 19                4) Luiz, Mickey 20                
                  23.36       46.49 (23.13)     1:09.79 (23.30)     1:31.91 (22.12)
  4 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:32.15  
     1) Resila, Nate 20                 2) Ellis, Jason 19                
     3) McCrobie, Tyler 20              4) Siuda, Alex 19                 
                  22.94       45.97 (23.03)     1:09.32 (23.35)     1:32.15 (22.83)
  5 LeMoyne College-AD  'A'                                     1:32.43  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky 19             2) Lowe, Ronnie 18                
     3) Thieke, Scott 21                4) Olson, Tyler 21                
                  23.31       47.04 (23.73)     1:10.35 (23.31)     1:32.43 (22.08)
  6 Iona College  'A'                                           1:33.47  
     1) Benoit, Zachary 21              2) Reid, Connor 19                
     3) Wallace, Mark 20                4) Martin, Scott 20               
                  23.50       47.24 (23.74)     1:10.39 (23.15)     1:33.47 (23.08)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:35.74  
     1) Olivieri, Andrew 19             2) Vatalaro, John 21              
     3) Supple, Ned 21                  4) Liddy, Tim 20                  
                  23.65       47.52 (23.87)     1:13.97 (26.45)     1:35.74 (21.77)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:36.41  
     1) Gibbons, Patrick 20             2) Chelmow, Ben 19                
     3) McCabe, Alec 19                 4) Lahr, Walker 19                
                  24.07       48.46 (24.39)     1:12.63 (24.17)     1:36.41 (23.78)
  9 Iona College  'B'                                           1:36.50  
     1) Kotonias, Nick 19               2) Giovine, Chris 21              
     3) McGovern, Dan 18                4) Wu, Michael 21                 
                  23.69       47.82 (24.13)     1:12.61 (24.79)     1:36.50 (23.89)
 10 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:39.79  
     1) Remaniak, Joshua                2) Devlin, Austin                 
     3) Ames, Andrew                    4) Zehr, Nick 21                  
                  23.66       49.24 (25.58)     1:14.95 (25.71)     1:39.79 (24.84)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                          1:40.63  
     1) Brower, Michael 19              2) Russo, Anthony 20              
     3) Terranova, Joe 18               4) MacNeil, Kevin 18              
                  24.80       49.26 (24.46)     1:14.41 (25.15)     1:40.63 (26.22)
 12 LeMoyne College-AD  'B'                                     1:41.86  
     1) Taylor, Tim 19                  2) Kuchinskas, Joe 19             
     3) Bardo, Michael 17               4) Clark, Alex 18                 
                  24.66       50.78 (26.12)     1:17.16 (26.38)     1:41.86 (24.70)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:36.54  
     1) Stickney, J Connor 21           2) Murphy, Sean 20                
     3) Bryant, Michael 20              4) Kelly, Daniel 18               
                  25.00       51.96 (26.96)     1:15.71 (23.75)     1:36.54 (20.83)
  2 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:38.43  
     1) Baxter, Shane                   2) Roycroft, Carl                 
     3) Sawma, Brian 21                 4) Resila, Nate 20                
                  24.63       53.33 (28.70)     1:16.20 (22.87)     1:38.43 (22.23)
  3 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:40.28  
     1) Powers, Sean 21                 2) Castillo, Jason 20             
     3) Benage, Tim 19                  4) Hunter, David 18               
                  26.26       54.07 (27.81)     1:18.17 (24.10)     1:40.28 (22.11)
  4 Iona College  'A'                                           1:42.06  
     1) Hadhazy, Brandon 18             2) Giovine, Chris 21              
     3) DiNapoli, Vincent 19            4) Elfert, Tyler 20               
                  26.51       55.27 (28.76)     1:20.04 (24.77)     1:42.06 (22.02)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:42.29  
     1) Yburan, Jan 20                  2) Power, Brian 21                
     3) Wright, Tyler 18                4) Olivieri, Andrew 19            
                  25.81       53.61 (27.80)     1:18.04 (24.43)     1:42.29 (24.25)
  6 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:42.54  
     1) Burtchell, Eric 21              2) St. Pierre, Andrew 20          
     3) Fatigati, John 19               4) Luiz, Mickey 20                
                  26.90       56.04 (29.14)     1:20.44 (24.40)     1:42.54 (22.10)
  7 LeMoyne College-AD  'A'                                     1:42.65  
     1) Divaccaro, Ricky 19             2) Verdi, Ben 18                  
     3) Tarbrake, Daniel 18             4) Olson, Tyler 21                
                  26.82       56.36 (29.54)     1:20.65 (24.29)     1:42.65 (22.00)
  8 Boston College-NE  'C'                                     x1:43.74  
     1) Tziolis, Stefan 20              2) Bower, Caleb 19                
     3) Saliba, Estephen 18             4) Woodbury, Michael 20           
                  26.90       55.78 (28.88)     1:20.02 (24.24)     1:43.74 (23.72)
  9 Regis College-NE  'A'                                       1:46.11  
     1) Yerzyk, Nick                    2) McGovern, Stephen              
     3) Graf, Alexander                 4) Laforest, Andy                 
                  26.59       57.38 (30.79)     1:22.08 (24.70)     1:46.11 (24.03)
 10 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:48.85  
     1) Morales, Chris 22               2) Brosnan, Ethan 20              
     3) Nash, John 20                   4) McKeown, Zach 20               
                  28.19       58.59 (30.40)     1:25.09 (26.50)     1:48.85 (23.76)
 11 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x1:49.22  
     1) McNiff, Shawn 18                2) Cahalane, Ryan 21              
     3) Ren, Bush 20                    4) Patch, Casey 19                
                  27.13       59.27 (32.14)     1:25.18 (25.91)     1:49.22 (24.04)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:49.47  
     1) Trojano, Max 18                 2) Swain, Jack 19                 
     3) McLaughlin, Jacob 19            4) Horigan, Thomas 19             
                  29.45     1:03.00 (33.55)     1:25.70 (22.70)     1:49.47 (23.77)
 13 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:52.30  
     1) Ames, Andrew                    2) Devlin, Austin                 
     3) Ash, Bradley 19                 4) Zehr, Nick 21                  
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)     1:26.94 (25.97)     1:52.30 (25.36)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:53.43  
     1) Sneirson, Alexander 18          2) Collins, Brendan 19            
     3) Russo, Anthony 20               4) Terranova, Joe 18              
                  29.00     1:00.74 (31.74)     1:28.05 (27.31)     1:53.43 (25.38)
 15 LeMoyne College-AD  'B'                                     1:54.74  
     1) Clark, Alex 18                  2) Taylor, Tim 19                 
     3) Sanzari, Greg 20                4) McVeigh, Sean 18               
                  31.51     1:03.28 (31.77)     1:30.18 (26.90)     1:54.74 (24.56)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boretti, Jimmy            21 Eagles-NE                      4:08.27  
                  27.40       58.27 (30.87)     1:30.87 (32.60)     2:03.04 (32.17)
        2:37.26 (34.22)     3:11.72 (34.46)     3:40.65 (28.93)     4:08.27 (27.62)
  2 Fatigati, John            19 PC-NE                          4:14.53  
                  26.24       56.58 (30.34)     1:28.23 (31.65)     1:59.26 (31.03)
        2:35.70 (36.44)     3:12.30 (36.60)     3:43.90 (31.60)     4:14.53 (30.63)
  3 Zerweck, Matt             18 Eagles-NE                      4:22.83  
                  27.07       57.93 (30.86)     1:31.46 (33.53)     2:05.10 (33.64)
        2:43.24 (38.14)     3:22.06 (38.82)     3:52.26 (30.20)     4:22.83 (30.57)
  4 Kotonias, Nick            19 IONA                           4:30.41  
                  27.04       58.21 (31.17)     1:34.96 (36.75)     2:10.71 (35.75)
        2:48.59 (37.88)     3:27.68 (39.09)     3:59.72 (32.04)     4:30.41 (30.69)
  5 Wright, Tyler             18 Holy Cross-NE                  4:36.84  
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:33.86 (35.03)     2:08.87 (35.01)
        2:50.58 (41.71)     3:33.58 (43.00)     4:06.00 (32.42)     4:36.84 (30.84)
  6 DiNapoli, Vincent         19 IONA                           4:37.97  
                  27.74     1:00.18 (32.44)     1:35.42 (35.24)     2:10.08 (34.66)
        2:49.59 (39.51)     3:29.34 (39.75)     4:04.26 (34.92)     4:37.97 (33.71)
  7 Siuda, Alex               19 Niagara-NI                     4:38.15  
                  27.83     1:00.67 (32.84)     1:35.31 (34.64)     2:10.28 (34.97)
        2:49.83 (39.55)     3:30.62 (40.79)     4:04.49 (33.87)     4:38.15 (33.66)
  8 Sanzari, Greg             20 LeMoyne-AD                     4:40.17  
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)     1:39.70 (37.10)     2:16.72 (37.02)
        2:56.73 (40.01)     3:37.78 (41.05)     4:09.87 (32.09)     4:40.17 (30.30)
  9 Thieke, Scott             21 LeMoyne-AD                     4:42.75  
                  28.77     1:04.18 (35.41)     1:40.91 (36.73)     2:16.34 (35.43)
        2:57.78 (41.44)     3:40.51 (42.73)     4:11.80 (31.29)     4:42.75 (30.95)
 10 Ash, Bradley              19 Niagara-NI                     4:45.38  
                  28.18     1:01.44 (33.26)     1:40.48 (39.04)     2:16.19 (35.71)
        2:57.47 (41.28)     3:39.48 (42.01)     4:13.87 (34.39)     4:45.38 (31.51)
 11 Liddy, Tim                20 Holy Cross-NE                  4:48.71  
                  29.57     1:06.82 (37.25)     1:44.50 (37.68)     2:21.24 (36.74)
        3:01.71 (40.47)     3:42.75 (41.04)     4:16.29 (33.54)     4:48.71 (32.42)
 12 Agen, Connor              20 LeMoyne-AD                     4:50.95  
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)     1:42.22 (39.57)     2:21.81 (39.59)
        3:04.64 (42.83)     3:47.73 (43.09)     4:19.81 (32.08)     4:50.95 (31.14)
 13 Sarantakis, Greg             Regis College-NE               5:13.19  
                  30.11     1:06.84 (36.73)     1:47.18 (40.34)     2:26.50 (39.32)
        3:11.92 (45.42)     3:58.10 (46.18)     4:36.34 (38.24)     5:13.19 (36.85)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henze, Nick               19 Eagles-NE                      1:44.31  
                  23.66       50.26 (26.60)     1:17.34 (27.08)     1:44.31 (26.97)
  2 Grigull, Justin           20 IONA                           1:47.07  
                  25.00       52.19 (27.19)     1:19.38 (27.19)     1:47.07 (27.69)
  3 Timmerman, Eddie          21 Eagles-NE                      1:47.12  
                  24.20       51.05 (26.85)     1:18.82 (27.77)     1:47.12 (28.30)
  4 Stranick, Andrew          19 Eagles-NE                      1:48.27  
                  24.40       51.48 (27.08)     1:19.40 (27.92)     1:48.27 (28.87)
  5 Hunter, David             18 Eagles-NE                     x1:48.70  
                  24.65       52.12 (27.47)     1:20.70 (28.58)     1:48.70 (28.00)
  6 Tse, Justin               20 PC-NE                          1:49.47  
                  24.79       51.83 (27.04)     1:20.23 (28.40)     1:49.47 (29.24)
  7 Butler, Jimmy             19 PC-NE                          1:50.25  
                  25.06       53.37 (28.31)     1:22.41 (29.04)     1:50.25 (27.84)
  8 Olson, Tyler              21 LeMoyne-AD                     1:51.11  
                  24.63       53.18 (28.55)     1:22.86 (29.68)     1:51.11 (28.25)
  9 Ebert, Eric                  Niagara-NI                     1:52.29  
                  24.95       53.21 (28.26)     1:22.92 (29.71)     1:52.29 (29.37)
 10 Smith, Carter             19 Eagles-NE                     x1:52.65  
                  25.20       53.24 (28.04)     1:22.70 (29.46)     1:52.65 (29.95)
 11 Lowe, Ronnie              18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:53.11  
                  25.23       53.33 (28.10)     1:23.10 (29.77)     1:53.11 (30.01)
 12 Remaniak, Joshua             Niagara-NI                     1:53.90  
                  25.35       54.06 (28.71)     1:23.80 (29.74)     1:53.90 (30.10)
 13 Carey, C.J.               18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:54.33  
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:25.15 (29.34)     1:54.33 (29.18)
 14 Mullany, Dave             18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:54.80  
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)     1:24.58 (30.21)     1:54.80 (30.22)
 15 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      20 Eagles-NE                     x1:54.81  
                  26.07       55.17 (29.10)     1:24.75 (29.58)     1:54.81 (30.06)
 16 Noone, Michael            19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:54.87  
                  25.82       54.76 (28.94)     1:24.68 (29.92)     1:54.87 (30.19)
 17 Lyons, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                  1:55.03  
                  26.19       55.02 (28.83)     1:25.12 (30.10)     1:55.03 (29.91)
 18 Reid, Connor              19 IONA                           1:56.11  
                  25.67       55.54 (29.87)     1:25.48 (29.94)     1:56.11 (30.63)
 19 Freda, Marc               21 PC-NE                          1:56.67  
                  25.85       55.69 (29.84)     1:26.48 (30.79)     1:56.67 (30.19)
 20 Small, Brady              20 Niagara-NI                     1:56.71  
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:26.27 (29.49)     1:56.71 (30.44)
 21 O'Connor, Kevin           20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:57.75  
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)     1:27.27 (30.58)     1:57.75 (30.48)
 22 McVeigh, Sean             18 LeMoyne-AD                    x1:58.03  
                  25.74       55.12 (29.38)     1:26.43 (31.31)     1:58.03 (31.60)
 23 Chelmow, Ben              19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:59.06  
                  27.26       57.38 (30.12)     1:28.17 (30.79)     1:59.06 (30.89)
 24 McCrobie, Tyler           20 Niagara-NI                    x1:59.80  
                  26.74       56.36 (29.62)     1:27.84 (31.48)     1:59.80 (31.96)
 25 Supple, Ned               21 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:00.96  
                  26.88       57.79 (30.91)     1:30.20 (32.41)     2:00.96 (30.76)
 26 Olivieri, Andrew          19 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:02.10  
                  28.41       55.68 (27.27)     1:31.54 (35.86)     2:02.10 (30.56)
 27 Patch, Casey              19 Eagles-NE                     x2:02.39  
                  28.54     1:00.88 (32.34)     1:32.17 (31.29)     2:02.39 (30.22)
 28 Trojano, Max              18 Holy Cross-NE                 x2:03.11  
                  26.67       57.50 (30.83)     1:30.73 (33.23)     2:03.11 (32.38)
 29 Zehr, Nick                21 Niagara-NI                    x2:07.17  
                  27.97     1:00.17 (32.20)     1:33.83 (33.66)     2:07.17 (33.34)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Shane                Niagara-NI                       52.44  
                  25.61       52.44 (26.83)                                        
  2 Stickney, J Connor        21 Eagles-NE                        53.89  
                  26.27       53.89 (27.62)                                        
  3 Ellis, Jason              19 Niagara-NI                       55.63  
                  27.29       55.63 (28.34)                                        
  4 Yburan, Jan               20 Holy Cross-NE                    56.32  
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)                                        
  5 Devlin, Joey              19 Eagles-NE                        56.43  
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)                                        
  6 Kelly, Daniel             18 Eagles-NE                        56.45  
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)                                        
  7 Burtchell, Eric           21 PC-NE                            56.83  
                  27.75       56.83 (29.08)                                        
  8 Hadhazy, Brandon          18 IONA                             57.14  
                  27.56       57.14 (29.58)                                        
  9 Wallace, Mark             20 IONA                             57.28  
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
 10 Powers, Sean              21 Eagles-NE                       x57.40  
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)                                        
 11 Savage, Ken               20 PC-NE                            57.66  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
 12 McNiff, Shawn             18 Eagles-NE                       x58.80  
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)                                        
 13 Horigan, Thomas           19 Holy Cross-NE                    59.15  
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)                                        
 14 Panzarino, Michael        21 Eagles-NE                       x59.62  
                  28.64       59.62 (30.98)                                        
 15 Morales, Chris            22 PC-NE                          1:00.13  
                  29.67     1:00.13 (30.46)                                        
 16 Johnson, Emmett           18 Eagles-NE                     x1:00.41  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)                                        
 17 Saliba, Estephen          18 Eagles-NE                     x1:00.60  
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)                                        
 18 Sneirson, Alexander       18 Holy Cross-NE                  1:00.71  
                  29.59     1:00.71 (31.12)                                        
 19 Divaccaro, Ricky          19 LeMoyne-AD                     1:01.19  
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)                                        
 20 Wu, Michael               21 IONA                           1:01.88  
                  29.65     1:01.88 (32.23)                                        
 21 Ames, Andrew                 Niagara-NI                     1:02.72  
                  29.97     1:02.72 (32.75)                                        
 22 Bates, Matt               18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:03.22  
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)                                        
 23 Trojano, Max              18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:03.70  
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)                                        
 24 Vatalaro, John            21 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:04.02  
                  30.74     1:04.02 (33.28)                                        
 25 Clark, Alex               18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:07.11  
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)                                        
 26 MacNeil, Kevin            18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:07.67  
                  32.05     1:07.67 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacobacci, Chris          21 IONA                             59.71  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
  2 Murphy, Sean              20 Eagles-NE                        59.93  
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
  3 Stranick, Andrew          19 Eagles-NE                      1:00.16  
                  28.40     1:00.16 (31.76)                                        
  4 Rudolph, Alex             19 Eagles-NE                      1:00.80  
                  28.26     1:00.80 (32.54)                                        
  5 Power, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                  1:01.41  
                  28.63     1:01.41 (32.78)                                        
  6 Roycroft, Carl               Niagara-NI                     1:02.42  
                  28.65     1:02.42 (33.77)                                        
  7 Giovine, Chris            21 IONA                           1:02.48  
                  29.32     1:02.48 (33.16)                                        
  8 St. Pierre, Andrew        20 PC-NE                          1:03.85  
                  29.66     1:03.85 (34.19)                                        
  9 Swain, Jack               19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.96  
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
 10 Resila, Nate              20 Niagara-NI                     1:04.30  
                  30.05     1:04.30 (34.25)                                        
 11 Bower, Caleb              19 Eagles-NE                     x1:04.39  
                  29.83     1:04.39 (34.56)                                        
 12 Castillo, Jason           20 Eagles-NE                     x1:04.76  
                  30.57     1:04.76 (34.19)                                        
 13 Verdi, Ben                18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:05.18  
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)                                        
 14 Siuda, Alex               19 Niagara-NI                     1:05.82  
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)                                        
 15 Brosnan, Ethan            20 PC-NE                          1:06.26  
                  30.83     1:06.26 (35.43)                                        
 16 Lahr, Walker              19 Holy Cross-NE                  1:06.77  
                  30.50     1:06.77 (36.27)                                        
 17 McGovern, Stephen            Regis College-NE               1:07.79  
                  31.78     1:07.79 (36.01)                                        
 18 Mosconi, Chris            18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:07.82  
                  31.64     1:07.82 (36.18)                                        
 19 Collins, Brendan          19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:09.71  
                  32.93     1:09.71 (36.78)                                        
 20 Bardo, Michael            17 LeMoyne-AD                     1:10.35  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)                                        
 21 Taylor, Tim               19 LeMoyne-AD                    x1:11.80  
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)                                        
 22 Devlin, Austin               Niagara-NI                    x1:13.22  
                  33.94     1:13.22 (39.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarbrake, Daniel          18 LeMoyne-AD                     1:58.90  
                  26.02       56.02 (30.00)     1:26.90 (30.88)     1:58.90 (32.00)
  2 Costa, Joe                19 Eagles-NE                      2:00.68  
                  27.34       58.51 (31.17)     1:29.58 (31.07)     2:00.68 (31.10)
  3 Benage, Tim               19 Eagles-NE                      2:03.70  
                  25.96       57.10 (31.14)     1:30.31 (33.21)     2:03.70 (33.39)
  4 Martin, Scott             20 IONA                           2:04.14  
                  27.16       58.18 (31.02)     1:30.85 (32.67)     2:04.14 (33.29)
  5 Sawma, Brian              21 Niagara-NI                     2:04.32  
                  26.63       57.50 (30.87)     1:29.46 (31.96)     2:04.32 (34.86)
  6 Tziolis, Stefan           20 Eagles-NE                      2:04.52  
                  26.75       58.44 (31.69)     1:31.04 (32.60)     2:04.52 (33.48)
  7 Kotonias, Nick            19 IONA                           2:04.54  
                  26.54       58.25 (31.71)     1:31.08 (32.83)     2:04.54 (33.46)
  8 Morales, Chris            22 PC-NE                          2:05.25  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:32.74 (31.95)     2:05.25 (32.51)
  9 Cahalane, Ryan            21 Eagles-NE                     x2:08.16  
                  28.19     1:00.15 (31.96)     1:33.51 (33.36)     2:08.16 (34.65)
 10 Ash, Bradley              19 Niagara-NI                     2:10.27  
                  28.14     1:00.98 (32.84)     1:35.50 (34.52)     2:10.27 (34.77)
 11 McGovern, Dan             18 IONA                           2:12.90  
                  27.32       59.57 (32.25)     1:34.31 (34.74)     2:12.90 (38.59)
 12 Sanzari, Greg             20 LeMoyne-AD                     2:14.39  
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)     1:39.22 (35.55)     2:14.39 (35.17)
 13 Brower, Michael           19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:15.92  
                  29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)     1:37.40 (35.81)     2:15.92 (38.52)
 14 Nash, John                20 PC-NE                          2:15.99  
                  29.93     1:04.37 (34.44)     1:39.65 (35.28)     2:15.99 (36.34)
 15 Wu, Michael               21 IONA                          x2:16.24  
                  29.46     1:03.28 (33.82)     1:39.16 (35.88)     2:16.24 (37.08)
 16 Cleare, Zarian            17 LeMoyne-AD                     2:16.64  
                  29.83     1:05.25 (35.42)     1:40.59 (35.34)     2:16.64 (36.05)
 17 McLaughlin, Jacob         19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:17.02  
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)     1:40.65 (36.10)     2:17.02 (36.37)
 18 Russo, Anthony            20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:20.14  
                  30.99     1:06.62 (35.63)     1:43.30 (36.68)     2:20.14 (36.84)
 19 Kuchinskas, Joe           19 LeMoyne-AD                    x2:27.49  
                  32.24     1:10.24 (38.00)     1:49.14 (38.90)     2:27.49 (38.35)
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Daniel             18 Eagles-NE                        21.54  
  2 Henze, Nick               19 Eagles-NE                        21.86  
  3 Olson, Tyler              21 LeMoyne-AD                       22.12  
  4 Cuttic, Drew              18 Eagles-NE                        22.35  
  5 Timmerman, Eddie          21 Eagles-NE                       x22.45  
  5 Lui, Connor               20 PC-NE                            22.45  
  7 Hunter, David             18 Eagles-NE                       x22.47  
  8 Yburan, Jan               20 Holy Cross-NE                    22.49  
  9 Yerzyk, Nick                 Regis College-NE                 22.50  
 10 Luiz, Mickey              20 PC-NE                            22.51  
 11 Bryant, Michael           20 Eagles-NE                       x22.54  
 12 Resila, Nate              20 Niagara-NI                       22.67  
 13 Graf, Alexander              Regis College-NE                 22.70  
 14 Keffer, Luke              19 Eagles-NE                       x22.75  
 15 Ebert, Eric                  Niagara-NI                       22.92  
 16 Smith, Carter             19 Eagles-NE                       x23.14  
 17 Divaccaro, Ricky          19 LeMoyne-AD                       23.16  
 18 Johnson, Emmett           18 Eagles-NE                       x23.20  
 19 Woodbury, Michael         20 Eagles-NE                       x23.45  
 20 Lowe, Ronnie              18 LeMoyne-AD                       23.50  
 21 Butler, Jimmy             19 PC-NE                            23.52  
 22 St. Pierre, Andrew        20 PC-NE                           x23.53  
 23 Bower, Caleb              19 Eagles-NE                       x23.54  
 24 McCrobie, Tyler           20 Niagara-NI                       23.59  
 25 Sweeney, Brendan          18 Eagles-NE                       x23.61  
 26 Olivieri, Andrew          19 Holy Cross-NE                    23.62  
 27 Freda, Marc               21 PC-NE                           x23.71  
 28 Reede, Ryan               18 Eagles-NE                       x23.75  
 29 McKeown, Zach             20 PC-NE                           x23.96  
 30 Patch, Casey              19 Eagles-NE                       x24.07  
 31 Vatalaro, John            21 Holy Cross-NE                    24.10  
 32 McNiff, Shawn             18 Eagles-NE                       x24.11  
 32 Gibbons, Patrick          20 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.11  
 34 Supple, Ned               21 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.17  
 35 Laforest, Andy               Regis College-NE                 24.25  
 36 Mullany, Dave             18 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.33  
 37 Ren, Bush                 20 Eagles-NE                       x24.34  
 38 Rudolph, Alex             19 Eagles-NE                       x24.54  
 39 Lahr, Walker              19 Holy Cross-NE                   x24.87  
 40 Russo, Anthony            20 Holy Cross-NE                   x25.09  
 41 Benz, Eric                19 PC-NE                           x25.10  
 42 Zehr, Nick                21 Niagara-NI                      x25.20  
 43 Sneirson, Alexander       18 Holy Cross-NE                   x25.47  
 44 Valencia, Carlos             Regis College-NE                x36.14  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Shane                Niagara-NI                     1:56.47  
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)     1:26.21 (29.29)     1:56.47 (30.26)
  2 Fatigati, John            19 PC-NE                          1:59.91  
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)     1:28.96 (31.07)     1:59.91 (30.95)
  3 Stickney, J Connor        21 Eagles-NE                      1:59.93  
                  27.49       57.52 (30.03)     1:28.55 (31.03)     1:59.93 (31.38)
  4 Burtchell, Eric           21 PC-NE                          2:05.04  
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)     1:32.52 (32.23)     2:05.04 (32.52)
  5 Hadhazy, Brandon          18 IONA                           2:05.58  
                  28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.67)     2:05.58 (32.52)
  6 Siuda, Alex               19 Niagara-NI                     2:05.62  
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:33.35 (32.42)     2:05.62 (32.27)
  7 Wallace, Mark             20 IONA                           2:09.49  
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:35.21 (33.48)     2:09.49 (34.28)
  8 Morales, Chris            22 PC-NE                          2:11.55  
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)     1:39.08 (33.03)     2:11.55 (32.47)
  9 Horigan, Thomas           19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:11.58  
                  30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)     1:38.87 (34.35)     2:11.58 (32.71)
 10 Bates, Matt               18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:14.85  
                  31.48     1:05.87 (34.39)     1:40.53 (34.66)     2:14.85 (34.32)
 11 Ames, Andrew                 Niagara-NI                     2:20.73  
                  30.76     1:06.22 (35.46)     1:43.28 (37.06)     2:20.73 (37.45)
 12 MacNeil, Kevin            18 Holy Cross-NE                  2:28.34  
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)     1:49.55 (38.95)     2:28.34 (38.79)
 13 Clark, Alex               18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:30.51  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:51.19 (39.80)     2:30.51 (39.32)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacobacci, Chris          21 IONA                           2:11.32  
                  28.75     1:01.94 (33.19)     1:36.73 (34.79)     2:11.32 (34.59)
  2 Giovine, Chris            21 IONA                           2:14.52  
                  29.96     1:03.52 (33.56)     1:38.48 (34.96)     2:14.52 (36.04)
  3 Power, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                  2:15.72  
                  30.16     1:05.40 (35.24)     1:40.79 (35.39)     2:15.72 (34.93)
  4 Roycroft, Carl               Niagara-NI                     2:20.30  
                  31.21     1:07.35 (36.14)     1:43.82 (36.47)     2:20.30 (36.48)
  5 Verdi, Ben                18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:23.11  
                  31.92     1:08.37 (36.45)     1:46.52 (38.15)     2:23.11 (36.59)
  6 St. Pierre, Andrew        20 PC-NE                          2:23.28  
                  31.54     1:08.56 (37.02)     1:46.48 (37.92)     2:23.28 (36.80)
  7 Liddy, Tim                20 Holy Cross-NE                  2:26.76  
                  31.90     1:09.44 (37.54)     1:47.75 (38.31)     2:26.76 (39.01)
  8 Resila, Nate              20 Niagara-NI                     2:27.32  
                  32.09     1:10.11 (38.02)     1:48.31 (38.20)     2:27.32 (39.01)
  9 Collins, Brendan          19 Holy Cross-NE                  2:28.51  
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)     1:49.76 (38.29)     2:28.51 (38.75)
 10 DiNapoli, Vincent         19 IONA                           2:28.92  
                  33.25     1:10.68 (37.43)     1:49.23 (38.55)     2:28.92 (39.69)
 11 Mosconi, Chris            18 LeMoyne-AD                     2:29.05  
                  33.00     1:10.85 (37.85)     1:49.96 (39.11)     2:29.05 (39.09)
 12 Sanzari, Greg             20 LeMoyne-AD                     2:32.50  
                  34.66     1:13.93 (39.27)     1:53.27 (39.34)     2:32.50 (39.23)
 13 McGovern, Stephen            Regis College-NE               2:34.49  
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)     1:54.18 (39.58)     2:34.49 (40.31)
 14 Taylor, Tim               19 LeMoyne-AD                    x2:39.13  
                  34.75     1:14.73 (39.98)     1:56.37 (41.64)     2:39.13 (42.76)
 15 Bardo, Michael            17 LeMoyne-AD                    x2:41.87  
                  35.12     1:15.18 (40.06)     1:58.41 (43.23)     2:41.87 (43.46)
 -- Boretti, Jimmy            21 Eagles-NE                     X2:12.00  
                  30.78     1:05.18 (34.40)     1:38.56 (33.38)     2:12.00 (33.44)
 -- Stranick, Andrew          19 Eagles-NE                     X2:12.28  
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:37.07 (34.48)     2:12.28 (35.21)
 -- Rudolph, Alex             19 Eagles-NE                     X2:15.52  
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)     1:40.75 (35.17)     2:15.52 (34.77)
 -- Murphy, Sean              20 Eagles-NE                     X2:16.04  
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:40.73 (35.27)     2:16.04 (35.31)
 -- Castillo, Jason           20 Eagles-NE                     X2:23.97  
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)     1:46.36 (36.73)     2:23.97 (37.61)
 
Event 30  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grigull, Justin           20 IONA                           4:53.37  
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)     1:25.39 (29.86)     1:55.39 (30.00)
        2:25.43 (30.04)     2:55.42 (29.99)     3:25.34 (29.92)     3:55.45 (30.11)
        4:25.49 (30.04)     4:53.37 (27.88)                                        
  2 Ellis, Jason              19 Niagara-NI                     4:55.26  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)     1:24.20 (29.66)     1:54.31 (30.11)
        2:24.44 (30.13)     2:54.84 (30.40)     3:25.03 (30.19)     3:55.46 (30.43)
        4:25.85 (30.39)     4:55.26 (29.41)                                        
  3 Tse, Justin               20 PC-NE                          4:59.35  
                  26.92       56.32 (29.40)     1:26.36 (30.04)     1:56.72 (30.36)
        2:27.12 (30.40)     2:57.62 (30.50)     3:28.49 (30.87)     3:59.29 (30.80)
        4:30.17 (30.88)     4:59.35 (29.18)                                        
  4 Martin, Scott             20 IONA                           4:59.37  
                  26.60       56.47 (29.87)     1:26.97 (30.50)     1:57.85 (30.88)
        2:29.35 (31.50)     3:00.35 (31.00)     3:31.02 (30.67)     4:01.38 (30.36)
        4:30.81 (29.43)     4:59.37 (28.56)                                        
  5 Remaniak, Joshua             Niagara-NI                     5:07.03  
                  26.19       55.93 (29.74)     1:26.14 (30.21)     1:56.99 (30.85)
        2:28.18 (31.19)     2:59.46 (31.28)     3:31.08 (31.62)     4:03.40 (32.32)
        4:35.76 (32.36)     5:07.03 (31.27)                                        
  6 Agen, Connor              20 LeMoyne-AD                     5:07.65  
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)     1:29.66 (30.94)     2:00.72 (31.06)
        2:31.98 (31.26)     3:03.19 (31.21)     3:34.65 (31.46)     4:06.56 (31.91)
        4:37.82 (31.26)     5:07.65 (29.83)                                        
  7 Mullany, Dave             18 Holy Cross-NE                  5:08.05  
                  26.64       56.59 (29.95)     1:27.63 (31.04)     1:59.40 (31.77)
        2:31.29 (31.89)     3:03.23 (31.94)     3:34.80 (31.57)     4:06.30 (31.50)
        4:37.61 (31.31)     5:08.05 (30.44)                                        
  8 Thieke, Scott             21 LeMoyne-AD                     5:11.45  
                  26.85       57.16 (30.31)     1:28.92 (31.76)     2:01.41 (32.49)
        2:33.09 (31.68)     3:05.27 (32.18)     3:37.01 (31.74)     4:08.67 (31.66)
        4:40.23 (31.56)     5:11.45 (31.22)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Kevin           20 Holy Cross-NE                  5:11.53  
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)     1:29.95 (31.09)     2:01.38 (31.43)
        2:33.01 (31.63)     3:04.70 (31.69)     3:36.36 (31.66)     4:08.23 (31.87)
        4:40.36 (32.13)     5:11.53 (31.17)                                        
 10 Lyons, Brian              21 Holy Cross-NE                  5:12.51  
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:31.06 (31.91)     2:02.81 (31.75)
        2:34.57 (31.76)     3:06.21 (31.64)     3:38.04 (31.83)     4:09.72 (31.68)
        4:41.63 (31.91)     5:12.51 (30.88)                                        
 11 Kotonias, Nick            19 IONA                           5:13.00  
                  27.55       58.95 (31.40)     1:31.36 (32.41)     2:03.97 (32.61)
        2:36.75 (32.78)     3:07.77 (31.02)     3:39.82 (32.05)     4:12.85 (33.03)
        4:43.08 (30.23)     5:13.00 (29.92)                                        
 12 Carey, C.J.               18 LeMoyne-AD                     5:17.02  
                  28.33       59.68 (31.35)     1:32.17 (32.49)     2:05.03 (32.86)
        2:37.75 (32.72)     3:09.33 (31.58)     3:41.81 (32.48)     4:15.67 (33.86)
        4:45.78 (30.11)     5:17.02 (31.24)                                        
 13 McVeigh, Sean             18 LeMoyne-AD                    x5:21.85  
                  27.82     1:00.49 (32.67)     1:32.91 (32.42)     2:05.28 (32.37)
        2:38.33 (33.05)     3:11.05 (32.72)     3:43.99 (32.94)     4:17.04 (33.05)
        4:50.21 (33.17)     5:21.85 (31.64)                                        
 14 Small, Brady              20 Niagara-NI                     5:24.89  
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)     1:31.42 (32.65)     2:04.69 (33.27)
        2:38.58 (33.89)     3:12.48 (33.90)     3:46.64 (34.16)     4:20.31 (33.67)
        4:54.09 (33.78)     5:24.89 (30.80)                                        
 15 Reid, Connor              19 IONA                          x5:26.92  
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)     1:32.60 (33.23)     2:05.69 (33.09)
        2:39.38 (33.69)     3:12.85 (33.47)     3:46.59 (33.74)     4:20.88 (34.29)
        4:54.36 (33.48)     5:26.92 (32.56)                                        
 16 Chelmow, Ben              19 Holy Cross-NE                 x5:29.99  
                  28.58     1:00.38 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.45)     2:06.91 (34.08)
                                                    3:49.82 ( )     4:24.11 (34.29)
      5:29.99 (1:05.88)                                                            
 -- Cuttic, Drew              18 Eagles-NE                     X4:53.90  
                  26.22       55.08 (28.86)     1:25.11 (30.03)     1:55.54 (30.43)
        2:25.78 (30.24)     2:56.18 (30.40)     3:26.77 (30.59)     3:57.38 (30.61)
        4:27.03 (29.65)     4:53.90 (26.87)                                        
 -- Zerweck, Matt             18 Eagles-NE                     X5:06.86  
                  26.62       56.69 (30.07)     1:27.11 (30.42)     1:58.18 (31.07)
        2:29.41 (31.23)     3:00.41 (31.00)     3:31.55 (31.14)     4:03.26 (31.71)
        4:35.73 (32.47)     5:06.86 (31.13)                                        
 -- Panzarino, Michael        21 Eagles-NE                     X5:14.36  
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)     1:32.34 (32.43)     2:04.29 (31.95)
        2:36.51 (32.22)     3:08.93 (32.42)     3:41.07 (32.14)     4:13.11 (32.04)
        4:44.40 (31.29)     5:14.36 (29.96)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Brendan          18 Eagles-NE                     X5:16.68  
                  27.57       59.14 (31.57)     1:31.52 (32.38)     2:04.01 (32.49)
        2:36.79 (32.78)     3:08.81 (32.02)     3:41.18 (32.37)     4:13.74 (32.56)
        4:46.04 (32.30)     5:16.68 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawma, Brian              21 Niagara-NI                       54.17  
                  24.91       54.17 (29.26)                                        
  2 Tarbrake, Daniel          18 LeMoyne-AD                       54.60  
                  25.37       54.60 (29.23)                                        
  3 Wright, Tyler             18 Holy Cross-NE                    54.94  
                  25.76       54.94 (29.18)                                        
  4 Lui, Connor               20 PC-NE                            54.95  
                  25.63       54.95 (29.32)                                        
  5 Elfert, Tyler             20 IONA                             55.41  
                  25.25       55.41 (30.16)                                        
  6 Brosnan, Ethan            20 PC-NE                            56.26  
                  26.23       56.26 (30.03)                                        
  7 Yerzyk, Nick                 Regis College-NE                 56.38  
                  25.51       56.38 (30.87)                                        
  8 Brower, Michael           19 Holy Cross-NE                    56.71  
                  25.84       56.71 (30.87)                                        
  9 Cleare, Zarian            17 LeMoyne-AD                       57.21  
                  26.52       57.21 (30.69)                                        
 10 Luiz, Mickey              20 PC-NE                            58.01  
                  26.68       58.01 (31.33)                                        
 11 Ash, Bradley              19 Niagara-NI                       58.21  
                  26.47       58.21 (31.74)                                        
 12 Swain, Jack               19 Holy Cross-NE                    58.39  
                  26.92       58.39 (31.47)                                        
 13 Wu, Michael               21 IONA                             58.40  
                  26.90       58.40 (31.50)                                        
 14 McGovern, Dan             18 IONA                             58.62  
                  27.17       58.62 (31.45)                                        
 15 Divaccaro, Ricky          19 LeMoyne-AD                       58.87  
                  26.00       58.87 (32.87)                                        
 16 Nash, John                20 PC-NE                           x59.02  
                  27.00       59.02 (32.02)                                        
 17 Noone, Michael            19 Holy Cross-NE                   x59.59  
                  27.49       59.59 (32.10)                                        
 18 Bates, Matt               18 Holy Cross-NE                   x59.80  
                  28.36       59.80 (31.44)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Jacob         19 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:00.99  
                  28.19     1:00.99 (32.80)                                        
 20 Laforest, Andy               Regis College-NE               1:01.30  
                  27.04     1:01.30 (34.26)                                        
 21 Russo, Anthony            20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:01.95  
                  28.20     1:01.95 (33.75)                                        
 22 Benz, Eric                19 PC-NE                         x1:03.04  
                  28.17     1:03.04 (34.87)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Patrick          20 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:03.10  
                  27.52     1:03.10 (35.58)                                        
 24 Sarantakis, Greg             Regis College-NE               1:04.69  
                  29.20     1:04.69 (35.49)                                        
 25 Kuchinskas, Joe           19 LeMoyne-AD                    x1:05.43  
                  29.93     1:05.43 (35.50)                                        
 26 Clark, Alex               18 LeMoyne-AD                    x1:06.21  
                  29.56     1:06.21 (36.65)                                        
 27 Terranova, Joe            18 Holy Cross-NE                 x1:14.05  
                  30.56     1:14.05 (43.49)                                        
 -- Costa, Joe                19 Eagles-NE                       X53.39  
                  24.92       53.39 (28.47)                                        
 -- Murphy, Sean              20 Eagles-NE                       X53.73  
                  25.12       53.73 (28.61)                                        
 -- Benage, Tim               19 Eagles-NE                       X53.95  
                  25.03       53.95 (28.92)                                        
 -- Bryant, Michael           20 Eagles-NE                       X54.61  
                  25.28       54.61 (29.33)                                        
 -- Tziolis, Stefan           20 Eagles-NE                       X54.78  
                  25.22       54.78 (29.56)                                        
 -- Saliba, Estephen          18 Eagles-NE                       X54.91  
                  25.52       54.91 (29.39)                                        
 -- Powers, Sean              21 Eagles-NE                       X55.81  
                  25.64       55.81 (30.17)                                        
 -- Cahalane, Ryan            21 Eagles-NE                       X56.11  
                  25.74       56.11 (30.37)                                        
 -- Ren, Bush                 20 Eagles-NE                       X56.41  
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)                                        
 -- Keffer, Luke              19 Eagles-NE                       X56.68  
                  25.92       56.68 (30.76)                                        
 -- Devlin, Joey              19 Eagles-NE                       X57.48  
                  26.12       57.48 (31.36)                                        
 -- Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      20 Eagles-NE                       X57.91  
                  26.66       57.91 (31.25)                                        
 -- Woodbury, Michael         20 Eagles-NE                       X59.10  
                  25.98       59.10 (33.12)                                        
 -- Reede, Ryan               18 Eagles-NE                     X1:01.28  
                  28.37     1:01.28 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College  'A'                                           3:20.07  
     1) Yacobacci, Chris 21             2) Martin, Scott 20               
     3) DiNapoli, Vincent 19            4) Grigull, Justin 20             
                  24.14       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.42 (23.58)     1:38.99 (49.15)
        2:02.99 (24.00)     2:29.59 (50.60)     2:53.49 (23.90)     3:20.07 (50.48)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:24.90  
     1) Lui, Connor 20                  2) Butler, Jimmy 19               
     3) Burtchell, Eric 21              4) Tse, Justin 20                 
                  24.55       50.73 (50.73)     1:16.03 (25.30)     1:43.84 (53.11)
        2:08.46 (24.62)     2:35.38 (51.54)     2:59.35 (23.97)     3:24.90 (49.52)
  3 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  3:24.95  
     1) Siuda, Alex 19                  2) Small, Brady 20                
     3) Ellis, Jason 19                 4) Ebert, Eric                    
                  24.51       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.29 (24.33)     1:43.98 (52.02)
        2:08.39 (24.41)     2:35.41 (51.43)     2:59.06 (23.65)     3:24.95 (49.54)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:29.75  
     1) Lyons, Brian 21                 2) Noone, Michael 19              
     3) Mullany, Dave 18                4) Liddy, Tim 20                  
                  24.87       52.40 (52.40)     1:17.22 (24.82)     1:44.12 (51.72)
        2:08.92 (24.80)     2:36.40 (52.28)     3:01.48 (25.08)     3:29.75 (53.35)
  5 LeMoyne College-AD  'A'                                     3:32.22  
     1) Lowe, Ronnie 18                 2) Mosconi, Chris 18              
     3) Carey, C.J. 18                  4) McVeigh, Sean 18               
                  25.66       53.43 (53.43)     1:08.20 (14.77)     1:46.75 (53.32)
        2:12.41 (25.66)     2:41.20 (54.45)     3:05.10 (23.90)     3:32.22 (51.02)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:35.47  
     1) Supple, Ned 21                  2) Chelmow, Ben 19                
     3) Trojano, Max 18                 4) Vatalaro, John 21              
                  25.36       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.77 (25.61)     1:47.38 (54.22)
        2:13.17 (25.79)     2:42.10 (54.72)     3:06.77 (24.67)     3:35.47 (53.37)
  7 LeMoyne College-AD  'B'                                     3:38.48  
     1) Sanzari, Greg 20                2) Agen, Connor 20                
     3) Cleare, Zarian 17               4) Kuchinskas, Joe 19             
                  25.99       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.24 (25.79)     1:47.28 (53.83)
        2:13.99 (26.71)     2:43.75 (56.47)     3:01.62 (17.87)     3:38.48 (54.73)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x3:46.46  
     1) Gibbons, Patrick 20             2) O'Connor, Kevin 20             
     3) McLaughlin, Jacob 19            4) MacNeil, Kevin 18              
                  25.78       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.96 (25.64)     1:48.57 (54.25)
        2:16.67 (28.10)     2:47.38 (58.81)     3:15.01 (27.63)     3:46.46 (59.08)
 -- Boston College-NE  'A'                                     X3:15.74  
     1) Zerweck, Matt 18                2) Costa, Joe 19                  
     3) Keffer, Luke 19                 4) Timmerman, Eddie 21            
                  24.11       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.47 (23.53)     1:39.33 (49.39)
        2:02.13 (22.80)     2:27.61 (48.28)     2:50.33 (22.72)     3:15.74 (48.13)
 -- Boston College-NE  'B'                                     X3:23.54  
     1) Stranick, Andrew 19             2) Cuttic, Drew 18                
     3) Smith, Carter 19                4) Boretti, Jimmy 21              
                  24.08       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.80 (24.24)     1:41.03 (50.47)
        2:05.33 (24.30)     2:32.49 (51.46)     2:56.61 (24.12)     3:23.54 (51.05)
 -- Boston College-NE  'C'                                     X3:30.36  
     1) Sweeney, Brendan 18             2) Faugno-Fusci, Daniel 20        
     3) Johnson, Emmett 18              4) Panzarino, Michael 21          
                  24.08       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.30 (24.53)     1:43.86 (52.09)
        2:08.44 (24.58)     2:36.27 (52.41)     3:01.57 (25.30)     3:30.36 (54.09)
 
Event 36  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Marty               22 Eagles-NE                       260.10  
  2 Byrne, Josh                  LeMoyne-AD                      253.65  
  3 Devlin, Austin               Niagara-NI                      240.90  
  4 Kardian, Ben                 PC-NE                           233.70  
  5 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross-NE                   213.55  
  6 Higgins, Brendan             Holy Cross-NE                   146.10  
  7 Keating, Chris               Holy Cross-NE                   115.95  
  8 Pellegrini, Richie           Holy Cross-NE                   x97.30  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Marty               22 Eagles-NE                       283.60  
  2 Byrne, Josh                  LeMoyne-AD                      250.10  
  3 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross-NE                   220.50  
  4 Kardian, Ben                 PC-NE                           220.05  
  5 Devlin, Austin               Niagara-NI                      218.15  
  6 Higgins, Brendan             Holy Cross-NE                   139.55  
  7 Pellegrini, Richie           Holy Cross-NE                   112.60  
  8 Keating, Chris               Holy Cross-NE                  x105.10