Recap | Results

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 08:10 PM
                   Worcester City Championships - 1/18/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 10:00.00   1/18/2013                                           
 Pool Record: & 10:10.10    9/1/2012 non                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:07.44    7:20.38@  40  
     1) Adam McNally                    2) Alex Powers FR                 
     3) Nathan Hughes FR                4) Nick Houghton SO               
              11.95       25.29 (25.29)       39.21 (39.21)       53.25 (53.25)
      1:07.39 (1:07.39)   1:21.52 (1:21.52)   1:35.98 (1:35.98)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:01.09 (11.13)     2:13.65 (23.69)     2:26.85 (36.89)     2:40.41 (50.45)
      2:54.29 (1:04.33)   3:08.47 (1:18.51)   3:22.94 (1:32.98)   3:37.31 (1:47.35)
        3:49.10 (11.79)     4:02.18 (24.87)     4:16.02 (38.71)     4:30.23 (52.92)
      4:44.46 (1:07.15)   4:59.17 (1:21.86)   5:13.81 (1:36.50)   5:27.38 (1:50.07)
        5:38.93 (11.55)     5:52.18 (24.80)     6:06.34 (38.96)     6:21.01 (53.63)
      6:35.86 (1:08.48)   6:50.87 (1:23.49)   7:06.05 (1:38.67)   7:20.38 (1:53.00)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   7:27.99    7:34.29@  34  
     1) Brian Lyons                     2) Dave Mullany                   
     3) Tim Liddy                       4) Brian Power                    
              12.10       25.30 (25.30)       39.09 (39.09)       53.31 (53.31)
      1:08.10 (1:08.10)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:39.33 (1:39.33)   1:55.08 (1:55.08)
        2:06.39 (11.31)     2:10.89 (15.81)     2:33.49 (38.41)     2:47.83 (52.75)
      3:02.70 (1:07.62)   3:17.58 (1:22.50)   3:32.32 (1:37.24)   3:46.59 (1:51.51)
        3:58.44 (11.85)     4:12.38 (25.79)     4:26.83 (40.24)     4:41.73 (55.14)
      4:57.24 (1:10.65)   5:13.03 (1:26.44)   5:28.19 (1:41.60)   5:42.89 (1:56.30)
        5:54.57 (11.68)     6:08.02 (25.13)     6:22.04 (39.15)     6:36.43 (53.54)
      6:51.25 (1:08.36)   7:05.90 (1:23.01)   7:20.39 (1:37.50)   7:34.29 (1:51.40)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:44.21    7:35.30@  32  
     1) Jon Decelle FR                  2) Keith Gagnon SO                
     3) Joon-Ho Lee JR                  4) Ben Collins JR                 
              11.76       25.09 (25.09)       39.08 (39.08)       53.63 (53.63)
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)   1:23.50 (1:23.50)   1:39.00 (1:39.00)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)
        2:05.36 (11.83)     2:18.92 (25.39)     2:32.89 (39.36)     2:47.11 (53.58)
      3:01.80 (1:08.27)   3:17.03 (1:23.50)   3:32.24 (1:38.71)   3:46.75 (1:53.22)
        3:58.43 (11.68)     4:11.89 (25.14)     4:26.10 (39.35)     4:41.04 (54.29)
      4:56.29 (1:09.54)   5:11.86 (1:25.11)   5:27.76 (1:41.01)   5:43.23 (1:56.48)
        5:55.05 (11.82)     6:08.25 (25.02)     6:22.27 (39.04)     6:36.88 (53.65)
      6:51.23 (1:08.00)   7:05.94 (1:22.71)   7:20.95 (1:37.72)   7:35.30 (1:52.07)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   7:34.70    7:48.25@  30  
     1) Thomas Horigan                  2) Ned Supple                     
     3) Kevin O'Connor                  4) Michael Noone                  
              12.51       26.53 (26.53)       41.33 (41.33)       56.27 (56.27)
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)   1:27.99 (1:27.99)   1:44.25 (1:44.25)   1:59.49 (1:59.49)
        2:11.40 (11.91)     2:25.43 (25.94)     2:39.91 (40.42)     2:54.92 (55.43)
      3:10.05 (1:10.56)   3:25.58 (1:26.09)   3:41.31 (1:41.82)   3:56.03 (1:56.54)
        4:08.22 (12.19)     4:22.05 (26.02)     4:36.46 (40.43)     4:50.99 (54.96)
      5:06.03 (1:10.00)   5:21.16 (1:25.13)   5:36.71 (1:40.68)   5:51.90 (1:55.87)
        6:03.65 (11.75)     6:06.79 (14.89)     6:32.13 (40.23)     6:46.90 (55.00)
      7:02.18 (1:10.28)   7:17.57 (1:25.67)   7:33.47 (1:41.57)   7:48.25 (1:56.35)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             7:52.63    7:59.85@  28  
     1) Tim Sistare SR                  2) Lukas Leung FR                 
     3) Alex Santos JR                  4) Zach Eaton SR                  
              12.58       26.42 (26.42)       40.77 (40.77)       55.54 (55.54)
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:40.52 (1:40.52)   1:55.00 (1:55.00)
        2:07.51 (12.51)     2:21.64 (26.64)     2:36.84 (41.84)     2:52.39 (57.39)
      3:08.38 (1:13.38)   3:24.67 (1:29.67)   3:41.21 (1:46.21)   3:56.83 (2:01.83)
        4:09.21 (12.38)     4:09.44 (12.61)                         4:24.10 (27.27)
        4:39.64 (42.81)     4:55.45 (58.62)   5:44.57 (1:47.74)   6:00.43 (2:03.60)
        6:12.90 (12.47)     6:27.71 (27.28)     6:43.03 (42.60)     6:58.64 (58.21)
      7:14.16 (1:13.73)   7:29.74 (1:29.31)   7:45.36 (1:44.93)   7:59.85 (1:59.42)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    8:11.56@ 
     1) Max Trojano                     2) Anthony Russo                  
     3) Jacob McLaughlin                4) Ben Chelmow                    
              12.33       26.35 (26.35)       41.07 (41.07)       56.16 (56.16)
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:42.23 (1:42.23)   1:57.21 (1:57.21)
        2:09.47 (12.26)     2:13.55 (16.34)     2:38.94 (41.73)     2:54.92 (57.71)
      3:11.30 (1:14.09)   3:28.15 (1:30.94)   3:45.18 (1:47.97)   4:01.37 (2:04.16)
        4:14.32 (12.95)     4:29.34 (27.97)     4:44.89 (43.52)     5:01.11 (59.74)
      5:18.04 (1:16.67)   5:34.75 (1:33.38)   5:52.06 (1:50.69)   6:08.38 (2:07.01)
        6:20.60 (12.22)     6:34.78 (26.40)     6:49.76 (41.38)     7:05.50 (57.12)
      7:21.94 (1:13.56)   7:38.65 (1:30.27)   7:55.41 (1:47.03)   8:11.56 (2:03.18)
  7 Clark University  'B'                             8:07.51    8:20.45@  26  
     1) Ethan Forauer SO                2) Mark Crisafulli FR             
     3) Joe Strzempko SR                4) Ben Solomon JR                 
              12.60       26.33 (26.33)       41.02 (41.02)       56.60 (56.60)
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   1:45.98 (1:45.98)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:14.70 (12.63)     2:29.99 (27.92)     2:45.98 (43.91)   3:02.62 (1:00.55)
      3:19.00 (1:16.93)   3:35.66 (1:33.59)   3:51.58 (1:49.51)   4:06.58 (2:04.51)
        4:19.61 (13.03)     4:34.56 (27.98)     4:50.95 (44.37)   5:07.57 (1:00.99)
      5:24.75 (1:18.17)   5:41.95 (1:35.37)   5:59.67 (1:53.09)   6:16.62 (2:10.04)
        6:29.22 (12.60)     6:44.22 (27.60)     6:59.92 (43.30)     7:16.13 (59.51)
      7:32.37 (1:15.75)   7:48.66 (1:32.04)   8:04.93 (1:48.31)   8:20.45 (2:03.83)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:00.06   1/21/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 1:57.43   11/3/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Powers               FR WPI Engineers        2:02.81    2:00.31   20  
              12.20       26.67 (14.47)       41.76 (15.09)       56.48 (14.72)
        1:14.22 (17.74)     1:32.08 (17.86)     1:46.68 (14.60)     2:00.31 (13.63)
  2 Adam McNally                 WPI Engineers        2:07.19    2:02.17   17  
              12.42       27.15 (14.73)       43.06 (15.91)       58.66 (15.60)
        1:15.97 (17.31)     1:33.28 (17.31)     1:48.30 (15.02)     2:02.17 (13.87)
  3 Brian Power                  Holy Cross           2:02.26    2:05.60   16  
              12.10       27.16 (15.06)       44.23 (17.07)     1:01.07 (16.84)
        1:18.12 (17.05)     1:35.53 (17.41)     1:51.18 (15.65)     2:05.60 (14.42)
  4 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross           2:03.15    2:07.24   15  
              12.24       26.75 (14.51)       43.69 (16.94)     1:00.21 (16.52)
        1:18.14 (17.93)     1:36.30 (18.16)     1:52.44 (16.14)     2:07.24 (14.80)
  5 Keith Gagnon              SO WPI Engineers        2:06.13    2:07.64   14  
              12.68       27.99 (15.31)       45.09 (17.10)     1:01.42 (16.33)
        1:19.56 (18.14)     1:38.17 (18.61)     1:53.53 (15.36)     2:07.64 (14.11)
  6 Keahi Goodale             SO WPI Engineers        2:12.33    2:10.03   13  
              12.82       28.06 (15.24)       45.55 (17.49)     1:01.91 (16.36)
        1:20.65 (18.74)     1:39.81 (19.16)     1:55.45 (15.64)     2:10.03 (14.58)
  7 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross           2:05.72    2:10.19   12  
              12.62       28.86 (16.24)       46.55 (17.69)     1:03.68 (17.13)
        1:21.16 (17.48)     1:39.65 (18.49)     1:55.40 (15.75)     2:10.19 (14.79)
  8 Tommy Nuthmann            FR WPI Engineers        2:09.31    2:11.37  
              12.45       27.81 (15.36)       44.85 (17.04)     1:01.15 (16.30)
        1:20.78 (19.63)     1:40.47 (19.69)     1:56.43 (15.96)     2:11.37 (14.94)
  9 Tom Graf                  FR WPI Engineers        2:14.11    2:11.72  
              13.20       28.99 (15.79)       47.16 (18.17)     1:04.90 (17.74)
        1:22.86 (17.96)     1:41.86 (19.00)     1:57.41 (15.55)     2:11.72 (14.31)
 10 Adam Trumbley             SO WPI Engineers        2:06.95    2:12.14  
              12.18       26.95 (14.77)       44.52 (17.57)     1:01.45 (16.93)
        1:20.84 (19.39)     1:40.49 (19.65)     1:57.06 (16.57)     2:12.14 (15.08)
 11 Spencer Coffin            SR WPI Engineers        2:08.95    2:12.83  
              12.41       27.03 (14.62)       44.67 (17.64)     1:02.18 (17.51)
        1:22.45 (20.27)     1:42.80 (20.35)     1:58.46 (15.66)     2:12.83 (14.37)
 12 Michael Noone                Holy Cross           2:13.41    2:14.99   11  
              12.83       28.31 (15.48)       47.42 (19.11)     1:05.68 (18.26)
        1:25.74 (20.06)     1:45.69 (19.95)     2:01.48 (15.79)     2:14.99 (13.51)
 13 James Perez-Rogers        SR WPI Engineers        2:18.41    2:15.28  
              12.28       26.95 (14.67)       44.33 (17.38)     1:01.96 (17.63)
        1:22.78 (20.82)     1:44.16 (21.38)     2:01.03 (16.87)     2:15.28 (14.25)
 14 Arjuna Shenoy             FR Clark                2:16.38    2:15.32    9  
              12.99       28.49 (15.50)       47.44 (18.95)     1:05.63 (18.19)
        1:25.58 (19.95)     1:45.64 (20.06)     2:01.46 (15.82)     2:15.32 (13.86)
 15 Will Grebe                JR WPI Engineers             NT    2:15.66  
              12.77       27.97 (15.20)       46.13 (18.16)     1:04.28 (18.15)
        1:23.52 (19.24)     1:42.71 (19.19)     1:59.90 (17.19)     2:15.66 (15.76)
 16 Alex Kappel               SR Clark                2:15.75    2:15.67    7  
              12.90       27.94 (15.04)       44.91 (16.97)     1:01.38 (16.47)
        1:22.26 (20.88)     1:43.11 (20.85)     1:59.97 (16.86)     2:15.67 (15.70)
 17 Josh Kent                 JR Clark                2:17.41    2:16.23    6  
              12.94       28.61 (15.67)       47.28 (18.67)     1:05.48 (18.20)
        1:24.66 (19.18)     1:44.12 (19.46)     2:00.84 (16.72)     2:16.23 (15.39)
 18 David Powers              FR Clark                2:13.82    2:16.86    5  
              13.23       28.95 (15.72)       47.70 (18.75)     1:05.52 (17.82)
        1:25.50 (19.98)     1:45.25 (19.75)     2:01.84 (16.59)     2:16.86 (15.02)
 19 Vic Puksta                JR WPI Engineers        2:22.23    2:17.41  
              12.78       28.11 (15.33)       46.11 (18.00)     1:03.38 (17.27)
        1:24.35 (20.97)     1:44.97 (20.62)     2:02.27 (17.30)     2:17.41 (15.14)
 20 Michael Brower               Holy Cross           2:18.74    2:18.70  
              12.50       27.11 (14.61)       45.07 (17.96)     1:03.83 (18.76)
        1:24.38 (20.55)     1:45.73 (21.35)     2:03.16 (17.43)     2:18.70 (15.54)
 21 Tim Love                  SO WPI Engineers        2:24.49    2:23.09  
              13.30       29.54 (16.24)       48.50 (18.96)     1:06.40 (17.90)
        1:27.08 (20.68)     1:48.67 (21.59)     2:06.78 (18.11)     2:23.09 (16.31)
 22 Liam Fisher               FR WPI Engineers             NT    2:28.24  
              13.61       30.19 (16.58)       48.86 (18.67)     1:06.40 (17.54)
        1:30.14 (23.74)     1:53.32 (23.18)     2:11.22 (17.90)     2:28.24 (17.02)
 -- Duje Jelaska              JR WPI Engineers             NT   X2:17.33  
              12.68       27.95 (15.27)       45.15 (17.20)     1:02.48 (17.33)
        1:23.13 (20.65)     1:45.66 (22.53)     2:02.11 (16.45)     2:17.33 (15.22)
 -- Josh Feinberg             FR Clark                2:28.22   X2:25.80  
              13.52       29.63 (16.11)       48.61 (18.98)     1:06.79 (18.18)
        1:29.52 (22.73)     1:52.04 (22.52)     2:10.01 (17.97)     2:25.80 (15.79)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 17:03.69   1/15/2003 Mike Emmons, Holy Cross                   
 Pool Record: & 22:00.00    9/1/2012 none                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Houghton             SO WPI Engineers       17:00.89   17:01.49@  20  
              27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:28.44 (30.74)     1:59.04 (30.60)
        2:30.33 (31.29)     3:00.63 (30.30)     3:31.07 (30.44)     4:02.07 (31.00)
        4:33.25 (31.18)     5:04.62 (31.37)     5:35.83 (31.21)     6:06.84 (31.01)
        6:37.91 (31.07)     7:09.34 (31.43)     7:40.52 (31.18)     8:11.84 (31.32)
        8:43.41 (31.57)     9:14.31 (30.90)     9:45.45 (31.14)    10:17.35 (31.90)
       10:48.92 (31.57)    11:19.60 (30.68)    11:50.99 (31.39)    12:22.31 (31.32)
       12:53.26 (30.95)    13:24.61 (31.35)    13:55.71 (31.10)    14:27.51 (31.80)
       14:58.96 (31.45)    15:30.34 (31.38)    16:01.63 (31.29)    16:32.41 (30.78)
       17:01.49 (29.08)
  2 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross          17:26.18   17:44.28&  17  
              27.46       57.84 (30.38)     1:28.93 (31.09)     2:00.33 (31.40)
        2:32.07 (31.74)     3:04.02 (31.95)     3:36.18 (32.16)     4:08.73 (32.55)
        4:40.92 (32.19)     5:13.22 (32.30)     5:45.96 (32.74)     6:18.92 (32.96)
        6:51.54 (32.62)     7:24.18 (32.64)     7:57.14 (32.96)     8:30.06 (32.92)
        9:03.10 (33.04)     9:36.14 (33.04)    10:08.73 (32.59)    10:41.41 (32.68)
       11:14.45 (33.04)    11:47.44 (32.99)    12:20.74 (33.30)    12:53.44 (32.70)
       13:25.34 (31.90)    13:58.13 (32.79)    14:30.98 (32.85)    15:03.35 (32.37)
       15:35.91 (32.56)    16:08.25 (32.34)    16:40.55 (32.30)    17:12.67 (32.12)
       17:44.28 (31.61)
  3 Joon-Ho Lee               JR WPI Engineers       18:07.83   18:22.03&  16  
              27.55       58.50 (30.95)     1:30.72 (32.22)     2:04.00 (33.28)
        2:37.22 (33.22)     3:10.60 (33.38)     3:44.25 (33.65)     4:17.67 (33.42)
        4:51.21 (33.54)     5:24.37 (33.16)     5:57.68 (33.31)     6:31.23 (33.55)
        7:04.37 (33.14)     7:38.10 (33.73)     8:11.60 (33.50)     8:45.19 (33.59)
        9:18.84 (33.65)     9:52.50 (33.66)    10:25.68 (33.18)    10:58.90 (33.22)
       11:33.03 (34.13)    12:07.52 (34.49)    12:41.47 (33.95)    13:15.34 (33.87)
       13:49.62 (34.28)    14:24.16 (34.54)    14:58.42 (34.26)    15:32.74 (34.32)
       16:07.19 (34.45)    16:41.51 (34.32)    17:15.50 (33.99)    17:49.42 (33.92)
       18:22.03 (32.61)
  4 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross          17:46.52   18:28.48&  15  
              28.30       58.90 (30.60)     1:30.44 (31.54)     2:02.58 (32.14)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.88 (32.94)     3:40.90 (33.02)     4:13.96 (33.06)
        4:47.06 (33.10)     5:20.27 (33.21)     5:53.18 (32.91)     6:26.22 (33.04)
        6:59.32 (33.10)     7:32.59 (33.27)     8:06.13 (33.54)     8:39.51 (33.38)
        9:13.00 (33.49)     9:46.75 (33.75)    10:20.55 (33.80)    10:54.19 (33.64)
       11:28.07 (33.88)    12:02.02 (33.95)    12:35.93 (33.91)    13:09.99 (34.06)
       13:44.40 (34.41)    14:19.09 (34.69)    14:54.10 (35.01)    15:29.48 (35.38)
       16:05.00 (35.52)    16:40.49 (35.49)    17:16.71 (36.22)    17:52.97 (36.26)
       18:28.48 (35.51)
  5 Joseph Weiler             SO WPI Engineers             NT   18:40.84&  14  
              29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)     1:34.58 (33.22)     2:08.46 (33.88)
        2:42.60 (34.14)     3:16.34 (33.74)     3:50.18 (33.84)     4:24.20 (34.02)
        4:58.31 (34.11)     5:32.50 (34.19)     6:06.59 (34.09)     6:41.09 (34.50)
        7:15.33 (34.24)     7:49.37 (34.04)     8:24.11 (34.74)     8:58.50 (34.39)
        9:32.84 (34.34)    10:06.96 (34.12)    10:41.21 (34.25)    11:15.36 (34.15)
       11:49.54 (34.18)    12:23.98 (34.44)    12:58.57 (34.59)    13:32.38 (33.81)
       14:07.20 (34.82)    14:41.19 (33.99)    15:15.65 (34.46)    15:49.83 (34.18)
       16:24.27 (34.44)    16:58.69 (34.42)    17:33.21 (34.52)    18:07.32 (34.11)
       18:40.84 (33.52)
  6 Tyler Faszewski           JR WPI Engineers       18:30.20   18:45.29&  13  
              28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.88 (32.57)     2:06.17 (33.29)
        2:40.73 (34.56)     3:14.73 (34.00)     3:48.81 (34.08)     4:22.76 (33.95)
        4:56.88 (34.12)     5:31.67 (34.79)     6:06.31 (34.64)     6:40.96 (34.65)
        7:15.60 (34.64)     7:50.26 (34.66)     8:24.71 (34.45)     8:59.19 (34.48)
        9:33.75 (34.56)    10:08.36 (34.61)    10:42.74 (34.38)    11:17.02 (34.28)
       11:51.39 (34.37)    12:25.67 (34.28)    12:59.89 (34.22)    13:34.79 (34.90)
       14:09.82 (35.03)    14:44.59 (34.77)    15:19.37 (34.78)    15:54.16 (34.79)
       16:29.13 (34.97)    17:03.82 (34.69)    17:38.17 (34.35)    18:12.53 (34.36)
       18:45.29 (32.76)
  7 Mark Crisafulli           FR Clark               19:36.83   19:08.32&  12  
              30.09     1:04.24 (34.15)     1:38.68 (34.44)     2:12.58 (33.90)
        2:47.54 (34.96)     3:22.59 (35.05)     3:57.01 (34.42)     4:32.03 (35.02)
        5:07.44 (35.41)     5:42.50 (35.06)     6:17.39 (34.89)     6:52.48 (35.09)
        7:27.16 (34.68)     8:02.05 (34.89)     8:37.51 (35.46)     9:12.38 (34.87)
        9:47.75 (35.37)    10:23.87 (36.12)    10:59.08 (35.21)    11:35.47 (36.39)
       12:11.43 (35.96)    12:45.54 (34.11)    13:20.38 (34.84)    13:56.29 (35.91)
       14:31.32 (35.03)    15:07.28 (35.96)    15:43.71 (36.43)    16:18.69 (34.98)
       16:54.06 (35.37)    17:28.86 (34.80)    18:02.91 (34.05)    18:37.94 (35.03)
       19:08.32 (30.38)
  8 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross                NT   20:23.43&  11  
              29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:39.09 (35.05)     2:14.67 (35.58)
        2:52.30 (37.63)     3:29.45 (37.15)     4:07.26 (37.81)     4:45.43 (38.17)
        5:24.04 (38.61)     6:01.55 (37.51)     6:39.54 (37.99)     7:18.09 (38.55)
        7:56.00 (37.91)     8:33.89 (37.89)     9:12.16 (38.27)     9:50.00 (37.84)
       10:27.57 (37.57)    11:05.37 (37.80)    11:41.33 (35.96)    12:18.33 (37.00)
       12:54.67 (36.34)    13:31.91 (37.24)    14:09.46 (37.55)    14:47.41 (37.95)
       15:25.55 (38.14)    16:02.34 (36.79)    16:40.23 (37.89)    17:18.38 (38.15)
       17:56.36 (37.98)    18:34.27 (37.91)    19:11.30 (37.03)    19:48.56 (37.26)
       20:23.43 (34.87)
  9 Joe Strzempko             SR Clark               20:30.00   20:24.59&   9  
              29.79     1:03.17 (33.38)     1:37.80 (34.63)     2:13.47 (35.67)
        2:49.73 (36.26)     3:26.31 (36.58)     4:03.48 (37.17)     4:40.07 (36.59)
        5:16.46 (36.39)     5:53.71 (37.25)     6:30.72 (37.01)     7:07.92 (37.20)
        7:45.19 (37.27)     8:22.67 (37.48)     9:00.51 (37.84)     9:38.73 (38.22)
       10:16.34 (37.61)    10:54.11 (37.77)    11:31.67 (37.56)    12:10.13 (38.46)
       12:48.70 (38.57)    13:26.46 (37.76)    14:04.23 (37.77)    14:42.48 (38.25)
       15:21.79 (39.31)    16:00.84 (39.05)    16:39.28 (38.44)    17:17.35 (38.07)
       17:56.03 (38.68)    18:34.40 (38.37)    19:12.03 (37.63)    19:49.31 (37.28)
       20:24.59 (35.28)
 10 Mick Chertov              SO Clark               21:00.00   20:35.02&   7  
              32.24     1:08.03 (35.79)     1:44.52 (36.49)     2:21.52 (37.00)
        2:58.39 (36.87)     3:36.01 (37.62)     4:13.39 (37.38)     4:51.05 (37.66)
        5:29.10 (38.05)     6:07.48 (38.38)     6:45.13 (37.65)     7:22.78 (37.65)
        8:00.39 (37.61)     8:38.38 (37.99)     9:16.27 (37.89)     9:53.89 (37.62)
       10:31.62 (37.73)    11:09.14 (37.52)    11:47.21 (38.07)    12:25.52 (38.31)
       13:03.34 (37.82)    13:42.12 (38.78)    14:20.34 (38.22)    14:58.57 (38.23)
       15:36.82 (38.25)    16:14.69 (37.87)    16:52.94 (38.25)    17:31.00 (38.06)
       18:09.05 (38.05)    18:46.45 (37.40)    19:22.99 (36.54)    20:00.05 (37.06)
       20:35.02 (34.97)
 11 Tyler Terriault           FR Clark               22:27.91   20:55.96&   6  
              31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)     1:44.20 (37.15)     2:21.79 (37.59)
        3:00.02 (38.23)     3:37.94 (37.92)     4:16.03 (38.09)     4:55.70 (39.67)
        5:34.44 (38.74)     6:13.17 (38.73)     6:51.11 (37.94)     7:30.29 (39.18)
        8:07.57 (37.28)     8:47.05 (39.48)     9:26.34 (39.29)    10:03.56 (37.22)
       10:43.58 (40.02)    11:22.11 (38.53)    11:59.97 (37.86)    12:38.64 (38.67)
       13:18.14 (39.50)    13:57.20 (39.06)    14:35.87 (38.67)    15:15.85 (39.98)
       15:53.29 (37.44)    16:32.32 (39.03)    17:11.31 (38.99)    17:49.83 (38.52)
       18:28.32 (38.49)    19:07.05 (38.73)    19:44.92 (37.87)    20:21.89 (36.97)
       20:55.96 (34.07)
 12 Kevin MacNeil                Holy Cross                NT   21:04.61&   5  
              31.38     1:07.55 (36.17)     1:44.53 (36.98)     2:22.10 (37.57)
        3:00.07 (37.97)     3:38.81 (38.74)     4:17.75 (38.94)     4:57.00 (39.25)
        5:35.76 (38.76)     6:14.89 (39.13)     6:54.11 (39.22)     7:32.38 (38.27)
        8:11.67 (39.29)     8:50.88 (39.21)     9:29.82 (38.94)    10:08.99 (39.17)
       10:47.61 (38.62)    11:26.57 (38.96)    12:05.75 (39.18)    12:44.63 (38.88)
       13:23.37 (38.74)    14:02.48 (39.11)    14:41.24 (38.76)    15:20.32 (39.08)
       15:59.12 (38.80)    16:37.65 (38.53)    17:15.88 (38.23)    17:54.45 (38.57)
       18:33.18 (38.73)    19:12.26 (39.08)    19:50.73 (38.47)    20:28.47 (37.74)
       21:04.61 (36.14)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 3:41.84   1/25/2008 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Ruffining, J Meyer, D Keck, L Chiang            
 Pool Record: & 3:37.64   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
                         R Enders, T Tambaocio, C Hogg, D Ledwith          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:31.95    3:36.57&  40  
     1) Alex Powers FR                  2) Tyler Greff FR                 
     3) Benjamin List SO                4) Nathan Hughes FR               
              13.08       26.30 (26.30)       39.96 (39.96)       53.72 (53.72)
        1:05.94 (12.22)                         1:37.88 (44.16)   1:54.79 (1:01.07)
        2:05.77 (10.98)     2:18.96 (24.17)     2:33.13 (38.34)     2:48.43 (53.64)
        2:59.14 (10.71)     3:11.09 (22.66)     3:23.78 (35.35)     3:36.57 (48.14)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:36.26    3:40.25@  34  
     1) Jan Yburan                      2) Brian Power                    
     3) Tyler Wright                    4) Brian Lyons                    
              12.57       26.68 (26.68)       41.22 (41.22)       55.86 (55.86)
        1:08.42 (12.56)                                           1:56.07 (1:00.21)
        2:06.56 (10.49)     2:20.28 (24.21)     2:34.38 (38.31)     2:48.98 (52.91)
        3:00.08 (11.10)     3:12.81 (23.83)     3:26.41 (37.43)     3:40.25 (51.27)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:46.21    3:47.65   32  
     1) James Perez-Rogers SR           2) Adam McNally                   
     3) Spencer Coffin SR               4) Adam Trumbley SO               
              13.32       28.22 (28.22)       43.49 (43.49)       58.50 (58.50)
        1:11.67 (13.17)     1:27.91 (29.41)     1:45.03 (46.53)   2:02.08 (1:03.58)
        2:13.82 (11.74)     2:27.70 (25.62)     2:42.44 (40.36)     2:58.69 (56.61)
        3:09.25 (10.56)     3:21.62 (22.93)     3:34.65 (35.96)     3:47.65 (48.96)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:47.63    3:50.17   30  
     1) Thomas Horigan                  2) Jack Swain                     
     3) Michael Brower                  4) Ned Supple                     
              13.81       28.68 (28.68)       44.26 (44.26)       58.92 (58.92)
                            1:11.59 (12.67)     1:11.76 (12.84)   2:01.01 (1:02.09)
        2:12.48 (11.47)     2:26.35 (25.34)     2:41.50 (40.49)     2:57.80 (56.79)
        3:09.09 (11.29)     3:22.52 (24.72)     3:36.35 (38.55)     3:50.17 (52.37)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             3:50.95    3:51.53   28  
     1) Alex Kappel SR                  2) Josh Kent JR                   
     3) Clive Green JR                  4) Tim Sistare SR                 
              13.68       28.16 (28.16)       43.41 (43.41)       58.54 (58.54)
        1:11.88 (13.34)     1:28.51 (29.97)     1:45.95 (47.41)   2:03.85 (1:05.31)
        2:15.08 (11.23)     2:29.07 (25.22)     2:43.91 (40.06)     2:59.89 (56.04)
        3:10.97 (11.08)     3:24.00 (24.11)     3:37.84 (37.95)     3:51.53 (51.64)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:59.22    3:57.09  
     1) Keahi Goodale SO                2) Keith Gagnon SO                
     3) Nick Houghton SO                4) Jon Decelle FR                 
              14.69       29.98 (29.98)       45.86 (45.86)   1:01.28 (1:01.28)
        1:14.85 (13.57)     1:31.63 (30.35)     1:49.23 (47.95)   2:06.09 (1:04.81)
        2:18.12 (12.03)     2:32.84 (26.75)     2:48.48 (42.39)     3:04.04 (57.95)
        3:15.49 (11.45)     3:28.80 (24.76)     3:42.99 (38.95)     3:57.09 (53.05)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:10.21    3:58.12  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee JR                  2) Cullen O'Brien SR              
     3) Max Arnold SO                   4) Tyler Faszewski JR             
              14.59       29.77 (29.77)       45.69 (45.69)   1:01.34 (1:01.34)
        1:14.83 (13.49)     1:30.85 (29.51)     1:48.01 (46.67)   2:06.38 (1:05.04)
        2:17.94 (11.56)     2:32.60 (26.22)     2:47.75 (41.37)     3:03.76 (57.38)
        3:15.87 (12.11)     3:29.71 (25.95)     3:44.18 (40.42)     3:58.12 (54.36)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:05.66    4:00.08  
     1) Tommy Nuthmann FR               2) Tom Graf FR                    
     3) Blake Cornachini SO             4) Duje Jelaska JR                
              15.01       30.74 (30.74)       46.62 (46.62)   1:01.81 (1:01.81)
                            1:32.29 (30.48)     1:50.06 (48.25)   2:08.09 (1:06.28)
        2:20.34 (12.25)     2:34.57 (26.48)     2:49.65 (41.56)     3:06.06 (57.97)
        3:17.84 (11.78)     3:31.50 (25.44)     3:45.83 (39.77)     4:00.08 (54.02)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    4:00.31  
     1) Alexander Sneirson              2) Tim Liddy                      
     3) Matt Bates                      4) Michael Noone                  
              15.24       31.76 (31.76)       48.61 (48.61)   1:05.34 (1:05.34)
        1:18.77 (13.43)     1:35.09 (29.75)     1:52.72 (47.38)   2:10.84 (1:05.50)
        2:22.45 (11.61)     2:37.39 (26.55)     2:52.73 (41.89)     3:08.36 (57.52)
        3:19.88 (11.52)     3:33.10 (24.74)     3:46.80 (38.44)     4:00.31 (51.95)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             3:59.94    4:02.07   26  
     1) Zach Eaton SR                   2) David Powers FR                
     3) Arjuna Shenoy FR                4) Alex Santos JR                 
              15.23       30.65 (30.65)       46.76 (46.76)   1:02.32 (1:02.32)
        1:17.25 (14.93)     1:34.57 (32.25)     1:52.40 (50.08)   2:10.30 (1:07.98)
        2:22.40 (12.10)     2:36.89 (26.59)     2:52.52 (42.22)     3:08.07 (57.77)
        3:19.76 (11.69)     3:33.45 (25.38)     3:47.81 (39.74)     4:02.07 (54.00)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    4:07.89  
     1) Anthony Russo                   2) Brendan Collins                
     3) Jacob McLaughlin                4) Joe Terranova                  
              15.72       32.29 (32.29)       49.66 (49.66)   1:07.01 (1:07.01)
        1:20.43 (13.42)     1:37.59 (30.58)     1:54.88 (47.87)   2:12.63 (1:05.62)
        2:25.61 (12.98)     2:41.05 (28.42)     2:57.25 (44.62)   3:13.58 (1:00.95)
        3:25.12 (11.54)     3:38.79 (25.21)     3:53.36 (39.78)     4:07.89 (54.31)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:15.67    4:09.61  
     1) Liam Fisher FR                  2) Will Grebe JR                  
     3) Joseph Weiler SO                4) Eric Schattschneider SO        
              15.25       31.17 (31.17)       47.55 (47.55)   1:04.24 (1:04.24)
        1:17.93 (13.69)     1:35.14 (30.90)     1:52.65 (48.41)   2:10.97 (1:06.73)
        2:25.04 (14.07)     2:41.46 (30.49)     2:58.59 (47.62)   3:15.88 (1:04.91)
        3:27.36 (11.48)     3:40.72 (24.84)     3:55.06 (39.18)     4:09.61 (53.73)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             4:10.82    4:22.90  
     1) Ben Solomon JR                  2) Jake Dinerman FR               
     3) Mark Crisafulli FR              4) Mick Chertov SO                
              15.57       31.68 (31.68)       48.69 (48.69)   1:05.28 (1:05.28)
        1:20.35 (15.07)     1:38.28 (33.00)     1:57.38 (52.10)   2:16.57 (1:11.29)
        2:29.46 (12.89)                         3:01.95 (45.38)   3:19.62 (1:03.05)
        3:33.57 (13.95)     3:49.70 (30.08)     4:06.66 (47.04)   4:22.90 (1:03.28)
 14 Clark University  'D'                             4:27.70    4:34.04  
     1) Ethan Forauer SO                2) Chris Conroy SR                
     3) Eric Macksoud SR                4) Alberto Guerrero SO            
              14.98       30.76 (30.76)       47.46 (47.46)   1:03.81 (1:03.81)
        1:18.97 (15.16)     1:36.78 (32.97)     1:55.12 (51.31)   2:14.82 (1:11.01)
        2:28.42 (13.60)     2:45.66 (30.84)     3:03.87 (49.05)   3:23.40 (1:08.58)
        3:39.48 (16.08)     3:58.17 (34.77)     4:17.29 (53.89)   4:34.04 (1:10.64)
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Videtti                 Holy Cross            246.82     381.38   20  
  2 Brendan Higgins              Holy Cross            147.29     293.65   17  
  3 John Kilfoil                 WPI Engineers         129.67     261.70   16  
  4 Richard Pellegrini           Holy Cross            117.15     219.40   15  
  5 Benjamin Andrews          FR WPI Engineers         116.55     196.95   14  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:28.81   1/29/2009 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Ruffining, L Chiang, A Lybarger, A Green        
 Pool Record: & 1:27.27   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
                         J Black, C Hogg, D Krentsa, G Youngstrom          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:28.05    1:30.40   40  
     1) Alex Powers FR                  2) Benjamin List SO               
     3) Tyler Greff FR                  4) Ben Collins JR                 
              11.28       22.94 (22.94)       33.32 (10.38)       44.89 (21.95)
          55.47 (10.58)     1:07.48 (22.59)     1:18.56 (11.08)     1:30.40 (22.92)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:29.74    1:31.66   34  
     1) Andrew Olivieri                 2) Tyler Wright                   
     3) Brian Lyons                     4) Jan Yburan                     
              11.34       24.02 (24.02)       34.56 (10.54)       46.63 (22.61)
          57.75 (11.12)     1:10.16 (23.53)      1:20.09 (9.93)     1:31.66 (21.50)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:32.52    1:32.94   32  
     1) Spencer Coffin SR               2) Cullen O'Brien SR              
     3) James Perez-Rogers SR           4) Adam Trumbley SO               
              11.94       24.30 (24.30)       35.37 (11.07)       47.31 (23.01)
          58.39 (11.08)     1:10.64 (23.33)     1:21.20 (10.56)     1:32.94 (22.30)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:33.91    1:32.99   30  
     1) Clive Green JR                  2) Tim Sistare SR                 
     3) Josh Kent JR                    4) Alex Kappel SR                 
              11.14       22.91 (22.91)       34.14 (11.23)       46.32 (23.41)
          57.22 (10.90)     1:09.08 (22.76)     1:20.58 (11.50)     1:32.99 (23.91)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:32.77    1:34.96   28  
     1) Tim Liddy                       2) Thomas Horigan                 
     3) John Vatalaro                   4) Ned Supple                     
              11.83       24.35 (24.35)       35.64 (11.29)       47.91 (23.56)
          58.91 (11.00)     1:11.21 (23.30)     1:22.48 (11.27)     1:34.96 (23.75)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:35.75  
     1) Patrick Gibbons                 2) Michael Noone                  
     3) Dave Mullany                    4) Max Trojano                    
              12.03       24.14 (24.14)       35.84 (11.70)       48.13 (23.99)
          59.35 (11.22)     1:11.34 (23.21)     1:22.93 (11.59)     1:35.75 (24.41)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:34.17    1:36.04  
     1) Jon Decelle FR                  2) Tom Graf FR                    
     3) Max Arnold SO                   4) Duje Jelaska JR                
              11.63       24.18 (24.18)       35.79 (11.61)       48.41 (24.23)
          59.21 (10.80)     1:11.43 (23.02)     1:23.11 (11.68)     1:36.04 (24.61)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:36.11    1:38.14  
     1) Blake Cornachini SO             2) Keith Gagnon SO                
     3) Keahi Goodale SO                4) Tommy Nuthmann FR              
              12.02       24.40 (24.40)       35.97 (11.57)       48.57 (24.17)
        1:00.86 (12.29)     1:13.95 (25.38)     1:25.60 (11.65)     1:38.14 (24.19)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             1:35.42    1:38.52   26  
     1) Arjuna Shenoy FR                2) Alex Santos JR                 
     3) David Powers FR                 4) Zach Eaton SR                  
              11.84       24.03 (24.03)       35.51 (11.48)       48.21 (24.18)
        1:00.92 (12.71)     1:13.80 (25.59)     1:25.83 (12.03)     1:38.52 (24.72)
 10 Clark University  'C'                             1:38.07    1:41.23  
     1) Josh Feinberg FR                2) Joe Strzempko SR               
     3) Ethan Forauer SO                4) Ben Solomon JR                 
              12.69       26.16 (26.16)       38.18 (12.02)       51.86 (25.70)
        1:03.77 (11.91)     1:16.73 (24.87)     1:28.42 (11.69)     1:41.23 (24.50)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                    NT    1:42.27  
     1) Tim Love SO                     2) Liam Fisher FR                 
     3) Tyler Faszewski JR              4) Matthew Beardsley              
              12.77       26.03 (26.03)       38.36 (12.33)       52.42 (26.39)
        1:04.35 (11.93)     1:17.46 (25.04)     1:29.25 (11.79)     1:42.27 (24.81)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:41.00    1:43.86  
     1) Joseph Weiler SO                2) Joon-Ho Lee JR                 
     3) Eric Schattschneider SO         4) Thomas Sullivan FR             
              12.38       25.33 (25.33)       36.84 (11.51)       49.65 (24.32)
        1:01.36 (11.71)     1:14.40 (24.75)     1:28.23 (13.83)     1:43.86 (29.46)
 13 Clark University  'D'                             1:45.07    1:48.55  
     1) Tyler Terriault FR              2) Mark Crisafulli FR             
     3) Jake Dinerman FR                4) Eric Macksoud SR               
              13.33       28.07 (28.07)       40.20 (12.13)       53.48 (25.41)
        1:06.40 (12.92)     1:20.28 (26.80)     1:33.55 (13.27)     1:48.55 (28.27)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 4:16.30        2002 Ben Thein, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 4:18.39   11/3/2012 Cole Hogg, Keene State Owls                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam McNally                 WPI Engineers        4:22.34    4:19.16   20  
              12.59       27.62 (15.03)       43.47 (15.85)       59.35 (15.88)
        1:16.58 (17.23)     1:32.73 (16.15)     1:49.09 (16.36)     2:05.34 (16.25)
        2:23.70 (18.36)     2:42.16 (18.46)     3:00.51 (18.35)     3:19.07 (18.56)
        3:34.94 (15.87)     3:49.73 (14.79)     4:04.79 (15.06)     4:19.16 (14.37)
  2 Max Arnold                SO WPI Engineers        4:34.17    4:34.17   17  
              12.75       29.15 (16.40)       45.89 (16.74)     1:04.57 (18.68)
        1:22.33 (17.76)     1:39.74 (17.41)     1:57.50 (17.76)     2:14.76 (17.26)
        2:33.92 (19.16)     2:53.31 (19.39)     3:13.03 (19.72)     3:32.79 (19.76)
        3:48.59 (15.80)     4:04.02 (15.43)     4:19.34 (15.32)     4:34.17 (14.83)
  3 Keahi Goodale             SO WPI Engineers        4:47.31    4:39.57   16  
              13.25       29.31 (16.06)       46.25 (16.94)     1:04.25 (18.00)
        1:22.90 (18.65)     1:40.31 (17.41)     1:57.91 (17.60)     2:15.37 (17.46)
        2:35.66 (20.29)     2:55.76 (20.10)     3:15.62 (19.86)     3:35.87 (20.25)
        3:52.54 (16.67)     4:08.50 (15.96)     4:24.35 (15.85)     4:39.57 (15.22)
  4 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross           4:30.62    4:40.66   15  
              12.75       28.29 (15.54)       44.39 (16.10)     1:01.56 (17.17)
        1:20.81 (19.25)     1:39.13 (18.32)     1:57.54 (18.41)     2:15.97 (18.43)
        2:35.21 (19.24)     2:54.62 (19.41)     3:14.60 (19.98)     3:34.73 (20.13)
        3:51.55 (16.82)     4:08.14 (16.59)     4:25.05 (16.91)     4:40.66 (15.61)
  5 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross           4:41.85    4:42.56   14  
              14.21       29.65 (15.44)       46.46 (16.81)     1:04.03 (17.57)
        1:22.69 (18.66)     1:41.00 (18.31)     1:59.28 (18.28)     2:17.99 (18.71)
        2:38.08 (20.09)     2:58.32 (20.24)     3:18.38 (20.06)     3:39.05 (20.67)
        3:55.24 (16.19)     4:11.38 (16.14)     4:27.02 (15.64)     4:42.56 (15.54)
  6 David Powers              FR Clark                4:41.47    4:45.50   13  
              13.82       30.36 (16.54)       47.56 (17.20)     1:05.12 (17.56)
        1:25.17 (20.05)     1:43.99 (18.82)     2:02.84 (18.85)     2:21.43 (18.59)
        2:41.59 (20.16)     3:01.56 (19.97)     3:21.29 (19.73)     3:41.23 (19.94)
        3:58.84 (17.61)     4:14.96 (16.12)     4:30.98 (16.02)     4:45.50 (14.52)
  7 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross           4:48.71    4:45.69   12  
              13.78       30.63 (16.85)       48.44 (17.81)     1:07.91 (19.47)
        1:27.71 (19.80)     1:46.37 (18.66)     2:04.62 (18.25)     2:23.41 (18.79)
        2:43.02 (19.61)     3:02.34 (19.32)     3:21.87 (19.53)     3:42.28 (20.41)
        3:58.91 (16.63)     4:15.30 (16.39)     4:31.30 (16.00)     4:45.69 (14.39)
  8 Blake Cornachini          SO WPI Engineers        4:36.22    4:46.11   11  
              13.82       30.19 (16.37)       47.42 (17.23)     1:05.88 (18.46)
        1:24.27 (18.39)     1:41.69 (17.42)     2:00.02 (18.33)     2:18.23 (18.21)
        2:39.45 (21.22)     3:00.44 (20.99)     3:21.43 (20.99)     3:42.67 (21.24)
        3:59.06 (16.39)     4:14.61 (15.55)     4:30.85 (16.24)     4:46.11 (15.26)
  9 Joseph Weiler             SO WPI Engineers        4:55.67    4:54.00  
              14.16       30.55 (16.39)       47.98 (17.43)     1:05.88 (17.90)
        1:24.26 (18.38)     1:42.32 (18.06)     2:00.74 (18.42)     2:18.69 (17.95)
        2:41.41 (22.72)     3:05.15 (23.74)     3:27.76 (22.61)     3:50.40 (22.64)
        4:05.70 (15.30)     4:21.98 (16.28)     4:38.20 (16.22)     4:54.00 (15.80)
 10 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross           5:02.70    5:02.39    9  
              13.60       29.48 (15.88)       45.79 (16.31)     1:03.05 (17.26)
        1:23.58 (20.53)     1:43.80 (20.22)     2:04.08 (20.28)     2:24.48 (20.40)
        2:45.83 (21.35)     3:07.54 (21.71)     3:29.24 (21.70)     3:50.78 (21.54)
        4:09.63 (18.85)     4:27.43 (17.80)     4:45.29 (17.86)     5:02.39 (17.10)
 11 Josh Feinberg             FR Clark                     NT    5:23.47    7  
              14.44       31.79 (17.35)       50.37 (18.58)     1:11.26 (20.89)
        1:33.04 (21.78)     1:53.91 (20.87)     2:14.55 (20.64)     2:34.26 (19.71)
        2:58.05 (23.79)     3:22.16 (24.11)     3:46.16 (24.00)     4:11.09 (24.93)
        4:29.85 (18.76)     4:47.85 (18.00)     5:06.09 (18.24)     5:23.47 (17.38)
 12 Mick Chertov              SO Clark                5:38.67    5:47.81    6  
              15.33       33.78 (18.45)       53.51 (19.73)     1:14.66 (21.15)
        1:38.45 (23.79)     2:01.52 (23.07)     2:25.27 (23.75)     2:48.75 (23.48)
        3:14.33 (25.58)     3:38.91 (24.58)     4:04.70 (25.79)     4:31.26 (26.56)
        4:50.61 (19.35)     5:09.80 (19.19)     5:29.22 (19.42)     5:47.81 (18.59)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:45.31        2002 Scott Rimm, Holy Cross                     
 Pool Record: & 1:48.32   11/3/2012 Cam Simko, Tufts University                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hughes             FR WPI Engineers        1:45.67    1:48.84   20  
              11.78       24.85 (13.07)       38.58 (13.73)       52.73 (14.15)
        1:06.42 (13.69)     1:20.72 (14.30)     1:35.00 (14.28)     1:48.84 (13.84)
  2 Ben Collins               JR WPI Engineers        1:55.22    1:51.63   17  
              12.31       25.84 (13.53)       39.91 (14.07)       54.56 (14.65)
        1:08.99 (14.43)     1:23.36 (14.37)     1:37.75 (14.39)     1:51.63 (13.88)
  3 Jon Decelle               FR WPI Engineers        1:51.94    1:51.93   16  
              12.00       25.42 (13.42)       39.45 (14.03)       53.67 (14.22)
        1:08.47 (14.80)     1:23.07 (14.60)     1:37.73 (14.66)     1:51.93 (14.20)
  4 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross           1:52.11    1:52.93   15  
              12.37       25.65 (13.28)       39.67 (14.02)       54.10 (14.43)
        1:08.82 (14.72)     1:23.56 (14.74)     1:38.55 (14.99)     1:52.93 (14.38)
  5 Brian Lyons                  Holy Cross           1:51.16    1:55.46   14  
              12.79       26.61 (13.82)       40.96 (14.35)       55.63 (14.67)
        1:10.51 (14.88)     1:25.66 (15.15)     1:40.91 (15.25)     1:55.46 (14.55)
  6 Tim Sistare               SR Clark                1:57.89    1:55.89   13  
              12.45       26.41 (13.96)       40.89 (14.48)       55.77 (14.88)
        1:10.66 (14.89)     1:25.87 (15.21)     1:41.26 (15.39)     1:55.89 (14.63)
  7 Michael Noone                Holy Cross           1:53.74    1:55.92   12  
              12.51       26.38 (13.87)       40.68 (14.30)       55.44 (14.76)
        1:10.52 (15.08)     1:26.00 (15.48)     1:41.37 (15.37)     1:55.92 (14.55)
  8 Max Trojano                  Holy Cross           1:55.36    1:56.33   11  
              12.43       26.49 (14.06)       41.21 (14.72)       56.21 (15.00)
        1:11.31 (15.10)     1:26.69 (15.38)     1:41.95 (15.26)     1:56.33 (14.38)
  9 Tom Graf                  FR WPI Engineers        2:10.75    1:56.63    9  
              12.14       25.78 (13.64)       40.06 (14.28)       54.95 (14.89)
        1:10.15 (15.20)     1:25.76 (15.61)     1:41.57 (15.81)     1:56.63 (15.06)
 10 Ned Supple                   Holy Cross           1:54.76    1:58.20  
              12.89       26.82 (13.93)       41.44 (14.62)       56.59 (15.15)
        1:11.90 (15.31)     1:27.66 (15.76)     1:43.39 (15.73)     1:58.20 (14.81)
 11 Vic Puksta                JR WPI Engineers        2:01.90    1:58.60  
              12.91       27.06 (14.15)       41.71 (14.65)       56.59 (14.88)
        1:11.82 (15.23)     1:27.41 (15.59)     1:43.34 (15.93)     1:58.60 (15.26)
 12 Tyler Faszewski           JR WPI Engineers        1:58.61    2:00.28  
              13.13       27.53 (14.40)       42.21 (14.68)       57.33 (15.12)
        1:12.81 (15.48)     1:28.78 (15.97)     1:44.99 (16.21)     2:00.28 (15.29)
 13 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross           2:08.42    2:02.44  
              12.47       26.21 (13.74)       40.90 (14.69)       56.29 (15.39)
        1:12.13 (15.84)     1:28.96 (16.83)     1:46.15 (17.19)     2:02.44 (16.29)
 14 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross           1:57.53    2:02.52  
              12.80       27.08 (14.28)       42.08 (15.00)       57.32 (15.24)
        1:13.13 (15.81)     1:29.83 (16.70)     1:46.65 (16.82)     2:02.52 (15.87)
 15 Ben Solomon               JR Clark                2:06.62    2:02.91    7  
              13.67       28.77 (15.10)       44.25 (15.48)       59.89 (15.64)
        1:15.38 (15.49)     1:31.22 (15.84)     1:47.37 (16.15)     2:02.91 (15.54)
 16 Matthew Beardsley            WPI Engineers        2:08.57    2:09.32  
              13.35       28.45 (15.10)       44.77 (16.32)     1:01.68 (16.91)
        1:18.92 (17.24)     1:36.41 (17.49)     1:53.23 (16.82)     2:09.32 (16.09)
 17 Joe Strzempko             SR Clark                2:05.55    2:09.78    6  
              13.35       28.66 (15.31)       44.78 (16.12)     1:01.49 (16.71)
        1:18.28 (16.79)     1:36.01 (17.73)     1:53.50 (17.49)     2:09.78 (16.28)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 53.28   1/22/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                             
 Pool Record: & 53.58   1/12/2013 Alexander Powers, WPI Engineers              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Powers               FR WPI Engineers          51.67      53.69   20  
              13.16       26.22 (13.06)       39.80 (13.58)       53.69 (13.89)
  2 Jan Yburan                   Holy Cross             53.80      54.80   17  
              12.81       26.40 (13.59)       40.62 (14.22)       54.80 (14.18)
  3 James Perez-Rogers        SR WPI Engineers          57.47      57.70   16  
              13.54       27.77 (14.23)       43.04 (15.27)       57.70 (14.66)
  4 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross             56.36      59.10   15  
              14.04       28.80 (14.76)       44.17 (15.37)       59.10 (14.93)
  5 Alex Kappel               SR Clark                  58.17      59.60   14  
              14.00       28.51 (14.51)       44.10 (15.59)       59.60 (15.50)
  6 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross             59.54    1:01.28   13  
              14.37       29.34 (14.97)       45.43 (16.09)     1:01.28 (15.85)
  7 Zach Eaton                SR Clark                1:02.82    1:02.65   12  
              15.41       31.16 (15.75)       47.31 (16.15)     1:02.65 (15.34)
  8 Duje Jelaska              JR WPI Engineers        1:01.42    1:03.15   11  
              15.42       30.95 (15.53)       46.90 (15.95)     1:03.15 (16.25)
  9 Alexander Sneirson           Holy Cross             59.88    1:04.15    9  
              15.62       31.77 (16.15)       48.17 (16.40)     1:04.15 (15.98)
 10 Liam Fisher               FR WPI Engineers        1:00.79    1:04.38    7  
              15.10       30.83 (15.73)       47.77 (16.94)     1:04.38 (16.61)
 11 Alex Santos               JR Clark                1:08.44    1:06.37    6  
              15.88       32.47 (16.59)       49.71 (17.24)     1:06.37 (16.66)
 12 Kevin MacNeil                Holy Cross           1:05.10    1:07.47  
              15.88       32.57 (16.69)       50.27 (17.70)     1:07.47 (17.20)
 13 Tyler Terriault           FR Clark                1:15.00    1:23.68    5  
              19.90                             1:02.96 ( )     1:23.68 (20.72)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:02.26   1/22/2011 Brian Power, Holy Cross                    
 Pool Record: & 1:01.33  10/27/2012 Tyler Greff, WPI Engineers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Power                  Holy Cross           1:00.30    1:00.30&  20  
              13.23       28.35 (15.12)       44.14 (15.79)     1:00.30 (16.16)
  2 Tyler Greff               FR WPI Engineers          59.64    1:01.55@  17  
              13.12       28.70 (15.58)       44.95 (16.25)     1:01.55 (16.60)
  3 Keith Gagnon              SO WPI Engineers        1:03.44    1:04.74   16  
              14.01       30.53 (16.52)       47.88 (17.35)     1:04.74 (16.86)
  4 Tim Liddy                    Holy Cross           1:02.74    1:05.56   15  
              13.60       30.82 (17.22)       48.14 (17.32)     1:05.56 (17.42)
  5 Cullen O'Brien            SR WPI Engineers        1:04.63    1:06.17   14  
              13.95       30.50 (16.55)       47.79 (17.29)     1:06.17 (18.38)
  6 Brendan Collins              Holy Cross           1:05.32    1:06.77   13  
              14.82       31.82 (17.00)     1:06.77 (34.95)                    
  7 Josh Kent                 JR Clark                1:05.15    1:07.16   12  
              14.46       31.14 (16.68)       48.97 (17.83)     1:07.16 (18.19)
  8 Will Grebe                JR WPI Engineers        1:09.72    1:08.98   11  
              15.30       32.61 (17.31)       50.64 (18.03)     1:08.98 (18.34)
  9 Jake Dinerman             FR Clark                1:10.31    1:13.08    9  
              16.09       34.63 (18.54)       53.86 (19.23)     1:13.08 (19.22)
 10 Jack Finnerty                Holy Cross           1:12.90    1:13.99    7  
              16.71       34.98 (18.27)       54.35 (19.37)     1:13.99 (19.64)
 11 Tim Love                  SO WPI Engineers        1:13.84    1:14.10  
              15.87       35.03 (19.16)       54.60 (19.57)     1:14.10 (19.50)
 12 Thomas Sullivan           FR WPI Engineers        1:14.93    1:15.36  
              16.36       34.96 (18.60)       54.77 (19.81)     1:15.36 (20.59)
 13 Eric Schattschneider      SO WPI Engineers        1:10.05    1:17.30  
              16.55       36.21 (19.66)       56.52 (20.31)     1:17.30 (20.78)
 14 Alberto Guerrero          SO Clark                1:26.96    1:28.19    6  
              18.04       40.63 (22.59)     1:04.36 (23.73)     1:28.19 (23.83)
 -- Chris Conroy              SR Clark                1:13.15         DQ  
              15.60       33.97 (18.37)       52.96 (18.99)          DQ (19.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:58.25        2002 Mike Emmons, Holy Cross                    
 Pool Record: & 2:03.66  10/27/2012 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross           1:59.58    1:59.90&  20  
              11.94       26.46 (14.52)       41.84 (15.38)       57.34 (15.50)
        1:13.08 (15.74)     1:29.00 (15.92)     1:44.60 (15.60)     1:59.90 (15.30)
  2 Nick Houghton             SO WPI Engineers        1:59.89    2:00.21&  17  
              13.00       27.47 (14.47)       42.45 (14.98)       58.11 (15.66)
        1:13.81 (15.70)     1:29.68 (15.87)     1:44.90 (15.22)     2:00.21 (15.31)
  3 Michael Brower               Holy Cross           2:08.30    2:13.55   16  
              12.87       27.44 (14.57)       42.89 (15.45)       58.91 (16.02)
        1:15.77 (16.86)     1:33.23 (17.46)     1:51.69 (18.46)     2:13.55 (21.86)
  4 Spencer Coffin            SR WPI Engineers        2:11.14    2:13.82   15  
              12.99       28.78 (15.79)       45.18 (16.40)     1:02.03 (16.85)
        1:19.12 (17.09)     1:36.70 (17.58)     1:55.23 (18.53)     2:13.82 (18.59)
  5 Mark Crisafulli           FR Clark                2:10.53    2:13.95   14  
              12.99       28.52 (15.53)       44.88 (16.36)     1:01.88 (17.00)
        1:19.73 (17.85)     1:37.48 (17.75)     1:55.83 (18.35)     2:13.95 (18.12)
  6 Arjuna Shenoy             FR Clark                2:12.69    2:16.39   13  
              12.92       28.09 (15.17)       44.81 (16.72)     1:02.22 (17.41)
        1:19.28 (17.06)     1:38.31 (19.03)     1:57.29 (18.98)     2:16.39 (19.10)
  7 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross           2:08.84    2:16.67   12  
              13.65       29.65 (16.00)       46.27 (16.62)     1:03.61 (17.34)
        1:21.52 (17.91)     1:40.15 (18.63)     1:58.60 (18.45)     2:16.67 (18.07)
  8 Anthony Russo                Holy Cross           2:13.09    2:17.57   11  
              13.68       30.47 (16.79)       47.63 (17.16)     1:05.18 (17.55)
        1:23.65 (18.47)     1:40.93 (17.28)     1:58.82 (17.89)     2:17.57 (18.75)
  9 Max Arnold                SO WPI Engineers        2:21.00    2:18.08    9  
              13.29       29.31 (16.02)       46.70 (17.39)     1:04.58 (17.88)
        1:23.60 (19.02)     1:42.08 (18.48)     2:01.25 (19.17)     2:18.08 (16.83)
 10 Blake Cornachini          SO WPI Engineers        2:17.91    2:20.45    7  
              13.71       30.06 (16.35)       47.50 (17.44)     1:05.31 (17.81)
        1:24.59 (19.28)     1:42.82 (18.23)     2:01.62 (18.80)     2:20.45 (18.83)
 11 Ethan Forauer             SO Clark                2:27.16    2:32.35    6  
              14.06       29.60 (15.54)       47.38 (17.78)     1:06.09 (18.71)
        1:26.15 (20.06)     1:46.90 (20.75)     2:09.96 (23.06)     2:32.35 (22.39)
 12 Eric Macksoud             SR Clark                2:32.80    2:38.25    5  
              14.69       32.42 (17.73)       51.32 (18.90)     1:11.14 (19.82)
        1:32.07 (20.93)     1:53.41 (21.34)     2:15.53 (22.12)     2:38.25 (22.72)
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 21.95   1/22/2011 Lee Chiang, WPI Engineers                    
 Pool Record: & 21.96   11/3/2012 Greg Youngstrome, Keene State Owls           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Yburan                   Holy Cross             21.71      22.30   20  
              10.66       22.30 (11.64)                                        
  2 Benjamin List             SO WPI Engineers          22.03      22.39   17  
              10.92       22.39 (11.47)                                        
  3 Clive Green               JR Clark                  22.29      22.40   16  
              10.96       22.40 (11.44)                                        
  4 Adam Trumbley             SO WPI Engineers          23.18      23.12   15  
              11.41       23.12 (11.71)                                        
  5 Tyler Greff               FR WPI Engineers          22.84      23.33   14  
              11.42       23.33 (11.91)                                        
  6 Ben Collins               JR WPI Engineers          23.43      23.44   13  
              11.49       23.44 (11.95)                                        
  7 Cullen O'Brien            SR WPI Engineers          23.57      23.64  
              11.59       23.64 (12.05)                                        
  8 John Vatalaro                Holy Cross             23.56      23.69   12  
              11.49       23.69 (12.20)                                        
  9 Andrew Olivieri              Holy Cross             23.62      23.85   11  
              11.40       23.85 (12.45)                                        
 10 Tim Sistare               SR Clark                  23.27      23.92    9  
              11.78       23.92 (12.14)                                        
 11 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross             23.93      23.99    7  
              12.01       23.99 (11.98)                                        
 12 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross             23.43      24.10  
              11.84       24.10 (12.26)                                        
 13 Ned Supple                   Holy Cross             23.74      24.19  
              11.94       24.19 (12.25)                                        
 14 Tommy Nuthmann            FR WPI Engineers          24.97      24.29  
              11.89       24.29 (12.40)                                        
 15 Alex Santos               JR Clark                  24.21      24.67    6  
              12.06       24.67 (12.61)                                        
 16 Eric Schattschneider      SO WPI Engineers          24.73      24.83  
              11.92       24.83 (12.91)                                        
 17 Joe Terranova                Holy Cross             24.77      24.95  
              12.14       24.95 (12.81)                                        
 18 Ben Solomon               JR Clark                  25.32      24.97    5  
              12.17       24.97 (12.80)                                        
 19 Josh Feinberg             FR Clark                  24.43      25.67  
              12.70       25.67 (12.97)                                        
 20 Matthew Beardsley            WPI Engineers          25.37      25.87  
              12.71       25.87 (13.16)                                        
 21 Thomas Sullivan           FR WPI Engineers          29.26      30.09  
              13.94       30.09 (16.15)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:41.60   1/26/2008 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Ruffining, J Meyer, D Keck, L Chiang            
 Pool Record: & 1:38.33  10/27/2012 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         A Powers, T Greff, M Lentz, B List                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:37.06    1:39.65@  40  
     1) James Perez-Rogers SR           2) Tyler Greff FR                 
     3) Benjamin List SO                4) Nathan Hughes FR               
              13.11       26.64 (26.64)       38.78 (12.14)       54.01 (27.37)
        1:04.34 (10.33)     1:17.49 (23.48)     1:28.14 (10.65)     1:39.65 (22.16)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:39.18    1:40.28@  34  
     1) Jan Yburan                      2) Brian Power                    
     3) Michael Brower                  4) Tyler Wright                   
              12.73       25.90 (25.90)                           53.24 (27.34)
        1:04.30 (11.06)     1:17.94 (24.70)     1:28.42 (10.48)     1:40.28 (22.34)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:44.56    1:43.34   32  
     1) Adam McNally                    2) Max Arnold SO                  
     3) Spencer Coffin SR               4) Adam Trumbley SO               
              13.70       27.51 (27.51)       39.85 (12.34)       55.45 (27.94)
        1:07.10 (11.65)     1:20.71 (25.26)     1:31.47 (10.76)     1:43.34 (22.63)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:43.16    1:44.60   30  
     1) Thomas Horigan                  2) Jack Swain                     
     3) Matt Bates                      4) John Vatalaro                  
              13.80       27.59 (27.59)       40.17 (12.58)       55.64 (28.05)
        1:07.02 (11.38)     1:21.35 (25.71)     1:44.60 (23.25)                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.22    1:45.53   28  
     1) Alex Kappel SR                  2) Josh Kent JR                   
     3) Clive Green JR                  4) Tim Sistare SR                 
              13.61       27.36 (27.36)                           57.39 (30.03)
        1:08.66 (11.27)     1:22.36 (24.97)     1:33.49 (11.13)     1:45.53 (23.17)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:49.87    1:50.26  
     1) Duje Jelaska JR                 2) Tom Graf FR                    
     3) Blake Cornachini SO             4) Nick Houghton SO               
              14.67       29.38 (29.38)                         1:00.00 (30.62)
        1:12.66 (12.66)     1:26.52 (26.52)     1:37.89 (11.37)     1:50.26 (23.74)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:51.42  
     1) Alexander Sneirson              2) Brendan Collins                
     3) Jacob McLaughlin                4) Patrick Gibbons                
              14.82       29.91 (29.91)       43.51 (13.60)     1:00.57 (30.66)
        1:13.44 (12.87)     1:28.05 (27.48)     1:39.15 (11.10)     1:51.42 (23.37)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:51.32    1:51.56  
     1) Tommy Nuthmann FR               2) Keith Gagnon SO                
     3) Keahi Goodale SO                4) Tyler Faszewski JR             
              14.23       28.63 (28.63)                           58.87 (30.24)
        1:11.48 (12.61)     1:26.74 (27.87)     1:38.59 (11.85)     1:51.56 (24.82)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             1:49.41    1:51.75   26  
     1) Ethan Forauer SO                2) David Powers FR                
     3) Arjuna Shenoy FR                4) Joe Strzempko SR               
              14.58       29.26 (29.26)       43.68 (14.42)     1:00.50 (31.24)
        1:12.23 (11.73)     1:25.89 (25.39)     1:38.14 (12.25)     1:51.75 (25.86)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:54.67    1:53.03  
     1) Liam Fisher FR                  2) Cullen O'Brien SR              
     3) Vic Puksta JR                   4) Eric Schattschneider SO        
              14.72       30.20 (30.20)       43.85 (13.65)     1:00.79 (30.59)
        1:13.22 (12.43)     1:27.93 (27.14)     1:39.58 (11.65)     1:53.03 (25.10)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:58.66    2:01.08  
     1) Joseph Weiler SO                2) Tim Love SO                    
     3) Thomas Sullivan FR              4) Will Grebe JR                  
              14.99       30.10 (30.10)       45.49 (15.39)     1:04.59 (34.49)
        1:19.41 (14.82)     1:36.91 (32.32)     1:48.09 (11.18)     2:01.08 (24.17)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             1:53.66    2:03.57  
     1) Josh Feinberg FR                2) Chris Conroy SR                
     3) Eric Macksoud SR                4) Jake Dinerman FR               
              16.26       32.66 (32.66)       47.28 (14.62)     1:05.80 (33.14)
        1:19.13 (13.33)     1:36.74 (30.94)     1:49.67 (12.93)     2:03.57 (26.83)
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 47.07        2004 Scott Rimm, Holy Cross                       
 Pool Record: & 48.94   1/12/2013 Nathan Hughes, WPI Engineers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Yburan                   Holy Cross             49.28      48.68&  20  
              10.95       23.03 (12.08)       35.71 (12.68)       48.68 (12.97)
  2 Nathan Hughes             FR WPI Engineers          48.94      48.80&  17  
              11.43       23.90 (12.47)       36.45 (12.55)       48.80 (12.35)
  3 Benjamin List             SO WPI Engineers          48.06      49.49   16  
              11.18       23.45 (12.27)       36.35 (12.90)       49.49 (13.14)
  4 Ben Collins               JR WPI Engineers          50.58      50.40   15  
              11.41       23.84 (12.43)       37.07 (13.23)       50.40 (13.33)
  5 Adam Trumbley             SO WPI Engineers          49.38      51.07   14  
              11.79       24.51 (12.72)       37.91 (13.40)       51.07 (13.16)
  6 Clive Green               JR Clark                  50.82      51.46   13  
              11.46       24.26 (12.80)       37.76 (13.50)       51.46 (13.70)
  7 Tyler Greff               FR WPI Engineers          51.87      52.03  
              11.84       24.97 (13.13)       38.66 (13.69)       52.03 (13.37)
  8 Brian Lyons                  Holy Cross             51.10      52.24   12  
              11.97       24.90 (12.93)       38.54 (13.64)       52.24 (13.70)
  9 Jon Decelle               FR WPI Engineers          51.63      52.41  
              12.03       25.26 (13.23)       39.17 (13.91)       52.41 (13.24)
 10 Andrew Olivieri              Holy Cross             52.22      52.54   11  
              11.73       24.74 (13.01)       38.60 (13.86)       52.54 (13.94)
 11 Cullen O'Brien            SR WPI Engineers          51.14      52.60  
              11.80       24.97 (13.17)       38.96 (13.99)       52.60 (13.64)
 12 Michael Noone                Holy Cross             51.41      52.71    9  
              12.18       25.33 (13.15)       39.09 (13.76)       52.71 (13.62)
 13 Tim Sistare               SR Clark                  53.11      53.20    7  
              12.41       25.94 (13.53)       39.87 (13.93)       53.20 (13.33)
 14 John Vatalaro                Holy Cross             52.02      53.22  
              11.83       25.08 (13.25)       39.29 (14.21)       53.22 (13.93)
 15 Vic Puksta                JR WPI Engineers             NT      53.39  
              12.28       25.78 (13.50)       39.82 (14.04)       53.39 (13.57)
 16 Ned Supple                   Holy Cross             50.99      53.48  
              12.20       25.75 (13.55)       39.91 (14.16)       53.48 (13.57)
 17 Max Trojano                  Holy Cross             52.83      53.70  
              12.15       25.68 (13.53)       39.80 (14.12)       53.70 (13.90)
 18 Alex Santos               JR Clark                  54.56      53.86    6  
              11.99       25.58 (13.59)       39.68 (14.10)       53.86 (14.18)
 19 Patrick Gibbons              Holy Cross             52.49      53.93  
              12.23       25.69 (13.46)       39.96 (14.27)       53.93 (13.97)
 20 Ben Chelmow                  Holy Cross             53.40      54.85  
              12.46       26.03 (13.57)       40.74 (14.71)       54.85 (14.11)
 21 Joe Terranova                Holy Cross             56.56      55.27  
              12.21       25.81 (13.60)       40.47 (14.66)       55.27 (14.80)
 22 Eric Schattschneider      SO WPI Engineers          56.12      55.86  
              12.07       25.97 (13.90)       41.03 (15.06)       55.86 (14.83)
 23 Mark Crisafulli           FR Clark                  57.14      56.90    5  
              13.02       27.42 (14.40)       42.89 (15.47)       56.90 (14.01)
 24 Matthew Beardsley            WPI Engineers          56.37      58.51  
              13.54       27.96 (14.42)       43.50 (15.54)       58.51 (15.01)
 25 Eric Macksoud             SR Clark                1:03.09    1:02.63  
              13.87       29.78 (15.91)       46.41 (16.63)     1:02.63 (16.22)
 26 Thomas Sullivan           FR WPI Engineers        1:05.05    1:07.36  
              14.48       31.50 (17.02)       49.51 (18.01)     1:07.36 (17.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:54.77   1/22/2011 Ryan Garr, Clark                           
 Pool Record: & 1:58.12   1/12/2013 Alexander Powers, WPI Engineers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Powers               FR WPI Engineers        1:53.90    1:59.05   20  
              13.01       27.19 (14.18)       42.09 (14.90)       57.01 (14.92)
        1:12.18 (15.17)     1:27.73 (15.55)     1:43.55 (15.82)     1:59.05 (15.50)
  2 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross           2:03.00    2:07.45   17  
              14.21       29.73 (15.52)       45.69 (15.96)     1:02.05 (16.36)
        1:18.49 (16.44)     1:35.33 (16.84)     1:51.99 (16.66)     2:07.45 (15.46)
  3 Thomas Horigan               Holy Cross           2:05.50    2:10.89   16  
              14.56       30.88 (16.32)       47.68 (16.80)     1:04.72 (17.04)
        1:21.50 (16.78)     1:38.50 (17.00)     1:55.55 (17.05)     2:10.89 (15.34)
  4 Keahi Goodale             SO WPI Engineers        2:09.77    2:11.04   15  
              15.36       31.61 (16.25)       48.14 (16.53)     1:04.89 (16.75)
        1:21.81 (16.92)     1:38.66 (16.85)     1:55.17 (16.51)     2:11.04 (15.87)
  5 Zach Eaton                SR Clark                2:12.52    2:11.82   14  
              16.02       32.20 (16.18)       49.08 (16.88)     1:06.06 (16.98)
        1:22.99 (16.93)     1:39.61 (16.62)     1:56.10 (16.49)     2:11.82 (15.72)
  6 Alex Kappel               SR Clark                2:11.83    2:11.98   13  
              14.77       30.44 (15.67)       47.07 (16.63)     1:04.25 (17.18)
        1:21.55 (17.30)     1:39.23 (17.68)     1:56.25 (17.02)     2:11.98 (15.73)
  7 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross           2:08.01    2:12.41   12  
              14.97       31.06 (16.09)       47.50 (16.44)     1:04.19 (16.69)
        1:21.28 (17.09)     1:38.82 (17.54)     1:56.20 (17.38)     2:12.41 (16.21)
  8 Duje Jelaska              JR WPI Engineers        2:12.67    2:13.45   11  
              15.34       30.80 (15.46)       47.53 (16.73)     1:04.36 (16.83)
        1:21.74 (17.38)     1:39.34 (17.60)     1:56.72 (17.38)     2:13.45 (16.73)
  9 Joon-Ho Lee               JR WPI Engineers        2:12.28    2:13.47    9  
              14.71       30.60 (15.89)       47.13 (16.53)     1:03.92 (16.79)
        1:21.14 (17.22)     1:38.51 (17.37)     1:56.51 (18.00)     2:13.47 (16.96)
 10 Ethan Forauer             SO Clark                     NT    2:19.15    7  
              15.10       31.36 (16.26)       48.31 (16.95)     1:06.30 (17.99)
        1:24.14 (17.84)     1:42.59 (18.45)     2:01.28 (18.69)     2:19.15 (17.87)
 11 Liam Fisher               FR WPI Engineers        2:12.86    2:20.81  
              15.47       32.01 (16.54)       49.18 (17.17)     1:06.70 (17.52)
        1:24.57 (17.87)     1:43.24 (18.67)     2:02.27 (19.03)     2:20.81 (18.54)
 12 Ben Solomon               JR Clark                2:21.73    2:21.61    6  
              16.59       33.75 (17.16)       51.19 (17.44)     1:09.23 (18.04)
        1:27.53 (18.30)     1:45.84 (18.31)     2:04.13 (18.29)     2:21.61 (17.48)
 13 Kevin MacNeil                Holy Cross           2:25.67    2:25.99    5  
              16.44       34.09 (17.65)       52.18 (18.09)     1:10.98 (18.80)
        1:29.93 (18.95)     1:48.85 (18.92)     2:07.85 (19.00)     2:25.99 (18.14)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:13.81   1/26/2008 Jeffrey Meyer, WPI Engineers               
 Pool Record: & 2:16.16   1/12/2013 Adam McNally, WPI Engineers                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Power                  Holy Cross           2:13.47    2:14.56&  20  
              13.51       29.26 (15.75)       45.95 (16.69)     1:03.18 (17.23)
        1:20.68 (17.50)     1:38.84 (18.16)     1:56.54 (17.70)     2:14.56 (18.02)
  2 Adam McNally                 WPI Engineers        2:16.16    2:17.93   17  
              14.07       30.89 (16.82)       48.42 (17.53)     1:06.12 (17.70)
        1:24.29 (18.17)     1:42.10 (17.81)     2:00.03 (17.93)     2:17.93 (17.90)
  3 Jack Swain                   Holy Cross           2:18.75    2:20.93   16  
              14.03       31.07 (17.04)       48.81 (17.74)     1:07.26 (18.45)
        1:26.15 (18.89)     1:44.69 (18.54)     2:03.14 (18.45)     2:20.93 (17.79)
  4 Brendan Collins              Holy Cross           2:23.56    2:21.66   15  
              14.62       31.75 (17.13)       49.37 (17.62)     1:07.53 (18.16)
        1:25.80 (18.27)     1:44.67 (18.87)     2:03.25 (18.58)     2:21.66 (18.41)
  5 Keith Gagnon              SO WPI Engineers        2:19.67    2:22.51   14  
              14.18       31.24 (17.06)       49.16 (17.92)     1:07.75 (18.59)
        1:26.49 (18.74)     1:45.86 (19.37)     2:04.56 (18.70)     2:22.51 (17.95)
  6 David Powers              FR Clark                2:30.00    2:24.38   13  
              15.39       33.07 (17.68)       51.41 (18.34)     1:10.07 (18.66)
        1:28.86 (18.79)     1:47.09 (18.23)     2:05.89 (18.80)     2:24.38 (18.49)
  7 Tom Graf                  FR WPI Engineers        2:28.28    2:27.86   12  
              14.80       32.47 (17.67)       51.00 (18.53)     1:09.96 (18.96)
        1:28.90 (18.94)     1:48.69 (19.79)     2:08.41 (19.72)     2:27.86 (19.45)
  8 Will Grebe                JR WPI Engineers        2:31.80    2:33.87   11  
              15.51       33.97 (18.46)       52.86 (18.89)     1:12.72 (19.86)
        1:32.88 (20.16)     1:53.36 (20.48)     2:13.65 (20.29)     2:33.87 (20.22)
  9 Tommy Nuthmann            FR WPI Engineers        2:33.52    2:33.94  
              15.03       33.45 (18.42)       52.46 (19.01)     1:12.56 (20.10)
        1:32.59 (20.03)     1:52.88 (20.29)     2:13.78 (20.90)     2:33.94 (20.16)
 10 Josh Kent                 JR Clark                2:40.00    2:35.98    9  
              15.93       34.79 (18.86)       54.55 (19.76)     1:14.31 (19.76)
        1:34.90 (20.59)     1:55.76 (20.86)     2:16.11 (20.35)     2:35.98 (19.87)
 11 Jake Dinerman             FR Clark                2:40.07    2:41.70    7  
              16.65       36.66 (20.01)       57.02 (20.36)     1:17.92 (20.90)
        1:39.20 (21.28)     2:00.54 (21.34)     2:21.58 (21.04)     2:41.70 (20.12)
 12 Jack Finnerty                Holy Cross           2:38.93    2:41.89    6  
              17.48       36.60 (19.12)       57.11 (20.51)     1:17.95 (20.84)
        1:38.64 (20.69)     1:59.75 (21.11)     2:20.79 (21.04)     2:41.89 (21.10)
 13 Chris Conroy              SR Clark                2:39.73    2:43.14    5  
              16.24       36.51 (20.27)       56.18 (19.67)     1:17.59 (21.41)
        1:38.83 (21.24)     2:00.97 (22.14)     2:22.60 (21.63)     2:43.14 (20.54)
 14 Tim Love                  SO WPI Engineers             NT    2:43.57  
              16.47       36.27 (19.80)       56.92 (20.65)     1:18.23 (21.31)
        1:39.32 (21.09)     2:00.80 (21.48)     2:22.22 (21.42)     2:43.57 (21.35)
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 5:01.66   1/24/2009 Drew Jackson, Clark                        
 Pool Record: & 4:56.24   1/12/2013 Nick Houghton, WPI Engineers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Houghton             SO WPI Engineers        4:50.65    4:52.94&  20  
              26.08       54.53 (28.45)     1:23.86 (29.33)     1:53.91 (30.05)
        2:23.90 (29.99)     2:54.15 (30.25)     3:24.77 (30.62)     3:54.93 (30.16)
        4:24.40 (29.47)     4:52.94 (28.54)                                        
  2 Nathan Hughes             FR WPI Engineers        4:52.59    4:55.15&  17  
              25.69       54.22 (28.53)     1:23.45 (29.23)     1:53.95 (30.50)
        2:23.74 (29.79)     2:53.88 (30.14)     3:24.18 (30.30)     3:55.48 (31.30)
        4:25.75 (30.27)     4:55.15 (29.40)                                        
  3 Dave Mullany                 Holy Cross           5:06.52    5:01.86   16  
              26.83       56.47 (29.64)     1:27.09 (30.62)     1:58.18 (31.09)
        2:29.12 (30.94)     3:00.23 (31.11)     3:30.90 (30.67)     4:01.57 (30.67)
        4:32.11 (30.54)     5:01.86 (29.75)                                        
  4 Jon Decelle               FR WPI Engineers        5:04.84    5:05.10   15  
              26.61       56.11 (29.50)     1:26.82 (30.71)     1:57.86 (31.04)
        2:29.21 (31.35)     3:01.22 (32.01)     3:33.02 (31.80)     4:04.52 (31.50)
        4:35.33 (30.81)     5:05.10 (29.77)                                        
  5 Brian Lyons                  Holy Cross           5:01.51    5:12.51   14  
              27.63       57.77 (30.14)     1:29.44 (31.67)     2:01.28 (31.84)
        2:33.20 (31.92)     3:05.16 (31.96)     3:37.02 (31.86)     4:09.05 (32.03)
        4:41.13 (32.08)     5:12.51 (31.38)                                        
  6 Max Arnold                SO WPI Engineers             NT    5:13.02   13  
              27.21       58.54 (31.33)     1:30.55 (32.01)     2:02.78 (32.23)
        2:34.74 (31.96)     3:06.66 (31.92)     3:38.85 (32.19)     4:11.12 (32.27)
        4:43.23 (32.11)     5:13.02 (29.79)                                        
  7 Joon-Ho Lee               JR WPI Engineers        5:25.64    5:14.40  
              27.65       58.16 (30.51)     1:30.15 (31.99)     2:02.06 (31.91)
        2:34.27 (32.21)     3:06.50 (32.23)     3:39.02 (32.52)     4:11.35 (32.33)
        4:43.33 (31.98)     5:14.40 (31.07)                                        
  8 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross           5:06.08    5:16.59   12  
              28.26       58.32 (30.06)     1:29.53 (31.21)     2:01.57 (32.04)
        2:33.85 (32.28)     3:06.14 (32.29)     3:38.73 (32.59)     4:11.53 (32.80)
        4:44.45 (32.92)     5:16.59 (32.14)                                        
  9 Tyler Faszewski           JR WPI Engineers        5:15.15    5:20.08  
              28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.45 (32.15)     2:04.52 (33.07)
        2:37.58 (33.06)     3:10.27 (32.69)     3:43.15 (32.88)     4:15.88 (32.73)
        4:48.56 (32.68)     5:20.08 (31.52)                                        
 10 Joseph Weiler             SO WPI Engineers        5:26.32    5:23.41  
              28.01       59.67 (31.66)     1:32.12 (32.45)     2:05.17 (33.05)
        2:38.43 (33.26)     3:11.31 (32.88)     3:44.39 (33.08)     4:17.57 (33.18)
        4:50.68 (33.11)     5:23.41 (32.73)                                        
 11 Max Trojano                  Holy Cross                NT    5:25.72   11  
              27.13       58.73 (31.60)     1:31.40 (32.67)     2:04.80 (33.40)
        2:37.74 (32.94)     3:11.34 (33.60)     3:44.57 (33.23)     4:18.14 (33.57)
        4:51.49 (33.35)     5:25.72 (34.23)                                        
 12 Duje Jelaska              JR WPI Engineers        5:27.84    5:34.60  
              27.63       58.67 (31.04)     1:30.84 (32.17)     2:04.10 (33.26)
        2:38.03 (33.93)     3:13.31 (35.28)     3:48.78 (35.47)     4:24.37 (35.59)
        4:59.94 (35.57)     5:34.60 (34.66)                                        
 13 Joe Strzempko             SR Clark                5:45.00    5:47.79    9  
              28.36     1:01.06 (32.70)     1:35.38 (34.32)     2:11.07 (35.69)
        2:47.11 (36.04)     3:23.54 (36.43)     3:59.95 (36.41)     4:36.71 (36.76)
        5:12.38 (35.67)     5:47.79 (35.41)                                        
 14 Eric Macksoud             SR Clark                6:01.96    6:00.31    7  
              31.66     1:08.11 (36.45)     1:45.05 (36.94)     2:22.17 (37.12)
        2:58.83 (36.66)     3:35.00 (36.17)     4:11.55 (36.55)     4:48.05 (36.50)
        5:25.18 (37.13)     6:00.31 (35.13)                                        
 15 Tyler Terriault           FR Clark                6:32.75    6:04.75    6  
              29.81     1:05.59 (35.78)     1:43.48 (37.89)     2:21.43 (37.95)
        2:58.95 (37.52)     3:36.25 (37.30)     4:13.14 (36.89)     4:52.52 (39.38)
        5:29.96 (37.44)     6:04.75 (34.79)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 50.92        2007 Joel Rousseau, WPI                           
 Pool Record: & 53.03   11/3/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene State Owls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wright                 Holy Cross             53.56      54.02   20  
              11.52       25.43 (13.91)       39.75 (14.32)       54.02 (14.27)
  2 Benjamin List             SO WPI Engineers          52.91      54.79   17  
              11.49       24.99 (13.50)       39.45 (14.46)       54.79 (15.34)
  3 Clive Green               JR Clark                  55.52      56.05   16  
              11.97       25.96 (13.99)       40.84 (14.88)       56.05 (15.21)
  4 Michael Brower               Holy Cross             55.05      56.57   15  
              11.91       25.67 (13.76)       40.93 (15.26)       56.57 (15.64)
  5 Arjuna Shenoy             FR Clark                  57.34      56.77   14  
              12.57       26.95 (14.38)       41.91 (14.96)       56.77 (14.86)
  6 Spencer Coffin            SR WPI Engineers          56.01      56.89   13  
              12.22       26.43 (14.21)       41.19 (14.76)       56.89 (15.70)
  7 James Perez-Rogers        SR WPI Engineers          57.31      57.91   12  
              12.28       26.93 (14.65)       42.31 (15.38)       57.91 (15.60)
  8 Matt Bates                   Holy Cross             55.72      58.14   11  
              12.32       26.75 (14.43)       42.29 (15.54)       58.14 (15.85)
  9 Blake Cornachini          SO WPI Engineers          58.91      59.62    9  
              13.17       27.73 (14.56)       43.32 (15.59)       59.62 (16.30)
 10 Anthony Russo                Holy Cross             57.35    1:00.57    7  
              12.63       27.49 (14.86)       43.74 (16.25)     1:00.57 (16.83)
 11 Jacob McLaughlin             Holy Cross             57.78    1:01.04  
              13.29       28.82 (15.53)       44.85 (16.03)     1:01.04 (16.19)
 12 Zach Eaton                SR Clark                1:01.47    1:03.17    6  
              13.26       29.29 (16.03)       46.09 (16.80)     1:03.17 (17.08)
 13 Ethan Forauer             SO Clark                1:02.28    1:03.31    5  
              13.72       28.99 (15.27)       46.12 (17.13)     1:03.31 (17.19)
 14 Alexander Sneirson           Holy Cross             59.95    1:03.76  
              13.40       29.82 (16.42)       47.22 (17.40)     1:03.76 (16.54)
 -- Jake Dinerman             FR Clark                1:06.74   X1:06.83  
              13.84       30.44 (16.60)       48.00 (17.56)     1:06.83 (18.83)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 3:15.77        2002 Holy Cross                                 
                         S. Rimm, S. Finocchi, M. Emmons, I. Hennesey      
 Pool Record: & 3:13.95   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:11.92    3:16.74   40  
     1) Nathan Hughes FR                2) Benjamin List SO               
     3) Adam Trumbley SO                4) Alex Powers FR                 
              11.52       24.04 (24.04)       36.81 (36.81)       49.39 (49.39)
        1:00.09 (10.70)                         1:25.68 (36.29)     1:38.55 (49.16)
        1:49.60 (11.05)     2:01.94 (23.39)     2:15.17 (36.62)     2:28.46 (49.91)
        2:39.32 (10.86)     2:51.52 (23.06)     3:04.26 (35.80)     3:16.74 (48.28)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:20.02    3:22.50   34  
     1) Tyler Wright                    2) Brian Lyons                    
     3) Brian Power                     4) Jan Yburan                     
              11.75       24.86 (24.86)       38.29 (38.29)       51.30 (51.30)
        1:02.36 (11.06)     1:15.12 (23.82)     1:28.53 (37.23)     1:41.99 (50.69)
        1:53.26 (11.27)     2:06.26 (24.27)     2:19.85 (37.86)     2:33.38 (51.39)
        2:43.85 (10.47)     2:56.07 (22.69)     3:09.24 (35.86)     3:22.50 (49.12)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:24.56    3:27.37   32  
     1) Ben Collins JR                  2) Jon Decelle FR                 
     3) Spencer Coffin SR               4) Adam McNally                   
              11.46       24.25 (24.25)       37.96 (37.96)       51.73 (51.73)
        1:03.01 (11.28)     1:16.30 (24.57)     1:30.07 (38.34)     1:43.68 (51.95)
                            2:08.42 (24.74)     2:22.00 (38.32)     2:35.54 (51.86)
        2:46.83 (11.29)     3:00.01 (24.47)     3:13.78 (38.24)     3:27.37 (51.83)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:34.57    3:27.39  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee JR                  2) Max Arnold SO                  
     3) Nick Houghton SO                4) Cullen O'Brien SR              
              12.24       25.70 (25.70)       39.90 (39.90)                    
                                                    1:31.57 ( )         1:44.56 ( )
        1:55.95 (11.39)     2:08.83 (24.27)     2:22.41 (37.85)     2:35.81 (51.25)
        2:47.07 (11.26)     2:59.95 (24.14)     3:13.62 (37.81)     3:27.39 (51.58)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             3:35.26    3:27.88   30  
     1) Clive Green JR                  2) Arjuna Shenoy FR               
     3) Josh Kent JR                    4) Zach Eaton SR                  
              11.60       24.68 (24.68)       38.64 (38.64)       52.29 (52.29)
        1:03.71 (11.42)     1:16.80 (24.51)     1:30.59 (38.30)     1:44.55 (52.26)
        1:55.56 (11.01)     2:08.32 (23.77)     2:21.80 (37.25)     2:35.46 (50.91)
        2:47.25 (11.79)     3:00.57 (25.11)     3:14.51 (39.05)     3:27.88 (52.42)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:23.29    3:30.66   28  
     1) Ned Supple                      2) Michael Noone                  
     3) John Vatalaro                   4) Tim Liddy                      
              12.08       25.76 (25.76)       39.75 (39.75)       53.12 (53.12)
        1:04.92 (11.80)     1:18.16 (25.04)     1:31.73 (38.61)     1:45.29 (52.17)
        1:56.52 (11.23)     2:09.80 (24.51)     2:23.82 (38.53)     2:37.98 (52.69)
                            3:02.61 (24.63)     3:16.67 (38.69)     3:30.66 (52.68)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    3:31.05  
     1) Dave Mullany                    2) Patrick Gibbons                
     3) Matt Bates                      4) Andrew Olivieri                
              12.13       25.32 (25.32)       39.03 (39.03)       52.45 (52.45)
                            1:16.85 (24.40)     1:31.14 (38.69)     1:45.52 (53.07)
                            2:11.01 (25.49)     2:25.35 (39.83)     2:39.48 (53.96)
                            3:03.62 (24.14)     3:17.23 (37.75)     3:31.05 (51.57)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             3:37.50    3:33.18   26  
     1) Alex Santos JR                  2) Ben Solomon JR                 
     3) David Powers FR                 4) Alex Kappel SR                 
              12.08       25.55 (25.55)       39.72 (39.72)       53.81 (53.81)
        1:05.64 (11.83)     1:19.34 (25.53)     1:33.79 (39.98)     1:47.86 (54.05)
        2:00.52 (12.66)     2:14.13 (26.27)     2:28.15 (40.29)     2:41.94 (54.08)
                            3:05.83 (23.89)     3:19.55 (37.61)     3:33.18 (51.24)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:45.67    3:36.83  
     1) Tom Graf FR                     2) Vic Puksta JR                  
     3) Eric Schattschneider SO         4) Keahi Goodale SO               
              11.91       25.27 (25.27)       39.27 (39.27)       53.39 (53.39)
        1:05.30 (11.91)                         1:33.00 (39.61)     1:47.09 (53.70)
        1:58.63 (11.54)     2:12.51 (25.42)     2:27.45 (40.36)     2:42.07 (54.98)
        2:54.28 (12.21)     3:08.11 (26.04)     3:22.62 (40.55)     3:36.83 (54.76)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:39.87    3:36.88  
     1) Duje Jelaska JR                 2) James Perez-Rogers SR          
     3) Blake Cornachini SO             4) Tommy Nuthmann FR              
              12.37       25.90 (25.90)       40.14 (40.14)       54.55 (54.55)
        1:05.72 (11.17)                         1:34.16 (39.61)     1:48.92 (54.37)
        2:00.81 (11.89)     2:14.44 (25.52)     2:28.63 (39.71)     2:42.62 (53.70)
        2:54.47 (11.85)     3:08.27 (25.65)     3:22.71 (40.09)     3:36.88 (54.26)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:50.00    3:47.88  
     1) Liam Fisher FR                  2) Tyler Faszewski JR             
     3) Tim Love SO                     4) Will Grebe JR                  
              12.97       27.90 (27.90)       43.75 (43.75)       59.66 (59.66)
        1:11.63 (11.97)     1:25.58 (25.92)     1:40.14 (40.48)     1:54.32 (54.66)
        2:06.78 (12.46)     2:21.53 (27.21)     2:36.83 (42.51)     2:52.01 (57.69)
        3:04.36 (12.35)     3:18.75 (26.74)     3:33.38 (41.37)     3:47.88 (55.87)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             3:49.81    3:49.61  
     1) Josh Feinberg FR                2) Joe Strzempko SR               
     3) Mark Crisafulli FR              4) Tyler Terriault FR             
              13.09       27.61 (27.61)       43.02 (43.02)       57.83 (57.83)
        1:09.87 (12.04)     1:23.82 (25.99)     1:39.16 (41.33)     1:54.28 (56.45)
        2:06.50 (12.22)     2:20.60 (26.32)     2:36.16 (41.88)                    
                                3:18.43 ( )         3:34.27 ( )         3:49.61 ( )
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                    NT    3:55.02  
     1) Jessie Johnson FR               2) Matthew Beardsley              
     3) Joseph Weiler SO                4) Thomas Sullivan FR             
              11.94       24.84 (24.84)       38.49 (38.49)       52.12 (52.12)
        1:04.52 (12.40)     1:19.18 (27.06)     1:35.57 (43.45)     1:51.60 (59.48)
                            2:17.39 (25.79)     2:32.06 (40.46)     2:46.60 (55.00)
        3:01.30 (14.70)     3:18.20 (31.60)     3:36.79 (50.19)   3:55.02 (1:08.42)
 14 Clark University  'D'                             4:03.00    4:08.61  
     1) Eric Macksoud SR                2) Chris Conroy SR                
     3) Jake Dinerman FR                4) Alberto Guerrero SO            
              14.13       30.02 (30.02)       46.62 (46.62)   1:03.08 (1:03.08)
        1:15.58 (12.50)     1:29.67 (26.59)     1:44.78 (41.70)     1:59.83 (56.75)
                             2:09.37 (9.54)     2:44.40 (44.57)   3:00.46 (1:00.63)
                            3:33.00 (32.54)     3:51.49 (51.03)   4:08.61 (1:08.15)
 
Event 39  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Videtti                 Holy Cross                NP     432.49   20  
  2 Brendan Higgins              Holy Cross                NP     307.57   17  
  3 John Kilfoil                 WPI Engineers             NP     271.12   16  
  4 Richard Pellegrini           Holy Cross                NP     241.72   15  
  5 Benjamin Andrews          FR WPI Engineers             NP     220.42   14  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. Assumption College                 1154   2. Holy Cross, College of the        800.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    713.5   4. Clark University                    614
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1179   2. Holy Cross, College of the         1107
  3. Clark University                    693