Boston University Mini-Meet Results

Licensed to Boston University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 03:15 PM
                              Dec 17 - 12/17/2011                              
                                  12/17/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 wilson, andre                Unattached                6.8h  
  2 schreeves, andre             Unattached                7.0h  
  3 barnaby, daiandre            Unattached                7.1h  
  3 francis, antonio             Unattached                7.1h  
  5 smith, x                     Unattached                7.3h  
  6 kirby, richard               Unattached                7.6h  
Section  2  
  1 marcucci, tomas              Unattached                7.0h  
  2 lewis, ahmad                 Unattached                7.1h  
Section  3  
  1 acciavatti, Raymond          Unattached                7.0h  
  2 samuels, jordan              Unattached                7.1h  
  2 abi-kheirs, elijah           Unattached                7.1h  
  4 presland, callum             Unattached                7.9h  
Section  4  
  1 francois, mario              Unattached                7.3h  
  2 shavar, douglas              Unattached                7.8h  
Section  5  
  1 sainti, franz                Unattached                7.3h  
  1 sumner, john                 Unattached                7.3h  
  1 doyle, mark                  Unattached                7.3h  
  4 etienne, occelan             Unattached                7.4h  
  5 sumner, james                Unattached                7.6h  
  6 doriscat, prisna             Unattached                7.7h  
Section  6  
  1 brady, nikko                 Unattached                7.5h  
  2 walters, Merwyn              Unattached                7.7h  
  2 fisher, sydney               Unattached                7.7h  
  4 burnett, davonte'            Unattached                7.8h  
  5 walker, stephanie            Unattached                8.3h  
Section  7  
  1 virgilio, Nick               Unattached                7.3h  
  2 dowling, elizabeth           Unattached                8.1h  
  2 philippe, carmelle           Unattached                8.1h  
  4 hooker, serena               Unattached                8.2h  
  4 alleyne, amaiyah             Unattached                8.2h  
Section  8  
  1 castella, jahnique           Unattached                7.6h  
  2 fitzgerald, emma             Unattached                7.9h  
  3 dunne, Isabelle              Unattached                8.3h  
  4 clark, danika                Unattached                9.0h  
  5 fitzgerald, Jackie           Unattached                9.8h  
Section  9  
  1 kovacs, mae                  Unattached                8.7h  
  2 clarke, avani                Unattached                9.9h  
  3 bushnell, Davis              Unattached               13.8h  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 barnaby, daiandre            Unattached               22.0h  
  2 regan, tim                   Unattached               22.3h  
  3 francis, antonio             Unattached               23.0h  
Section  2  
  1 lewis, ahmad                 Unattached               22.7h  
  2 judge, tim                   Unattached               23.1h  
  3 Amado, craig                 Unattached               23.4h  
Section  3  
  1 samuels, jordan              Unattached               23.0h  
  2 mitchell, cameron            Unattached               23.1h  
  3 sears, brian                 Unattached               23.5h  
  4 acciavatti, Raymond          Unattached               23.7h  
  5 kirby, richard               Unattached               24.0h  
Section  4  
  1 marcucci, tomas              Unattached               23.4h  
  2 houldsworth, tyler           Unattached               23.8h  
  3 bateman, patrick             Unattached               23.9h  
  4 virgilio, Nick               Unattached               24.3h  
Section  5  
  1 abi-kheirs, elijah           Unattached               23.7h  
  2 makino, shigeki              Unattached               24.2h  
  3 neuman, dave                 Unattached               25.1h  
  4 figuereo, noelia             Unattached               25.4h  
Section  6  
  1 doyle, mark                  Unattached               24.5h  
  2 walters, Merwyn              Unattached               25.0h  
  3 moore, brian                 Unattached               26.2h  
  4 sainti, franz                Unattached               26.5h  
Section  7  
  1 etienne, occelan             Unattached               24.9h  
  2 shavar, douglas              Unattached               25.7h  
  3 presland, callum             Unattached               26.0h  
  4 fisher, sydney               Unattached               26.1h  
  5 lavery, partick              Unattached               27.2h  
Section  8  
  1 freeman, ryana               Unattached               26.1h  
  2 doriscat, prisna             Unattached               26.5h  
  3 dunne, Isabelle              Unattached               27.5h  
Section  9  
  1 fitzgerald, emma             Unattached               26.7h  
  2 taft, tucker                 Unattached               28.0h  
  3 dowling, elizabeth           Unattached               28.1h  
  4 sery-bly, camille            Unattached               28.2h  
  5 cazeau, judy                 Unattached               29.2h  
Section  10  
  1 gillen, tom                  Unattached               27.3h  
  2 kovacs, deb                  Unattached               27.9h  
  3 dagan, jen                   Unattached               28.2h  
  4 souppa, ralph                Unattached               28.4h  
  4 walker, stephanie            Unattached               28.4h  
Section  11  
  1 wortham, david               Unattached               29.0h  
  2 alleyne, amaiyah             Unattached               29.6h  
  3 kovacs, mae                  Unattached               30.1h  
  4 twohey, ryan                 Unattached               31.1h  
Section  12  
  1 clark, danika                Unattached               31.2h  
  2 Mcmachon, Oliver             Unattached               32.3h  
  3 fitzgerald, Jackie           Unattached               35.3h  
  4 clarke, avani                Unattached               35.9h  
  5 bushnell, Davis              Unattached               51.4h  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amado, craig                 Unattached               49.10  
  2 lane, warren                 Unattached               49.50  
  3 mitchell, cameron            Unattached               52.00  
  4 goula, ben                   Unattached               54.20  
Section  2  
  1 cahill, david                Unattached               52.20  
  2 brew, david                  Unattached               52.90  
  3 houldsworth, tyler           Unattached               53.60  
  4 turner, schaquille           Unattached               54.00  
Section  3  
  1 grisseamer, kent             Unattached               54.50  
  2 neuman, dave                 Unattached               54.60  
  3 malek, adam                  Unattached               57.00  
  4 smith, ian                   Unattached               59.60  
Section  4  
  1 makino, shigeki              Unattached               53.40  
  2 moschella, greg              Unattached               54.60  
  3 ly, chhenlee                 Unattached               57.00  
  4 lavery, partick              Unattached               59.60  
Section  5  
  1 bitterman, sarah             Unattached               59.40  
  2 freeman, ryana               Unattached               59.60  
  3 pullman, bill                Unattached             1:00.90  
  4 burnett, davonte'            Unattached             1:01.90  
  5 sery-bly, camille            Unattached             1:06.20  
Section  6  
  1 figuereo, noelia             Unattached               59.70  
  2 taft, tucker                 Unattached             1:01.90  
  3 dagan, jen                   Unattached             1:02.00  
  4 gillen, tom                  Unattached             1:02.60  
  5 kovacs, deb                  Unattached             1:04.90  
Section  7  
  1 fischer, simon               Unattached             1:02.90  
  2 goodwin, meghan              Unattached             1:03.50  
  3 hooker, serena               Unattached             1:05.10  
  4 gangadharan, quinn           Unattached             1:06.80  
  4 cazeau, judy                 Unattached             1:06.80  
  6 fast, bela                   Unattached             1:11.10  
Section  8  
  1 twohey, ryan                 Unattached             1:09.30  
  2 Mcmachon, Oliver             Unattached             1:11.30  
  3 ramsdell, ben                Unattached             1:13.80  
  4 tate, kaori                  Unattached             1:22.80  
  5 fisher, eleanor              Unattached             1:29.00  
 
Mixed 800 Yard Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 najem, peter                 Unattached             1:55.80  
  2 schears, dan                 Unattached             1:57.30  
  3 bruno, nate                  Unattached             1:57.40  
  4 klein, aaron                 Unattached             1:58.20  
  5 parkinson, Jordan            Unattached             2:03.60  
  6 goula, ben                   Unattached             2:05.40  
  7 mohamed, yusuf               Unattached             2:06.00  
Section  2  
  1 hammett, greg                Unattached             2:02.90  
  2 sabanty, kerry               Unattached             2:03.90  
  3 williams, doug               Unattached             2:04.10  
  4 christ, nikkos               Unattached             2:06.20  
Section  3  
  1 hamalian, greg               Unattached             2:07.10  
  2 miller, ryan                 Unattached             2:12.70  
  3 nicholson, david             Unattached             2:20.00  
  4 ly, chhenlee                 Unattached             2:24.20  
  5 remy-miller, keegan          Unattached             2:24.60  
Section  4  
  1 hammond, paul                Unattached             2:24.10  
  2 menard, dave                 Unattached             2:29.60  
  3 smith, pace                  Unattached             2:29.80  
  4 gartner, ken                 Unattached             2:30.10  
  5 martin, ella                 Unattached             2:35.60  
Section  5  
  1 gangadharan, quinn           Unattached             2:39.40  
  2 grimes, dan                  Unattached             2:43.90  
  3 fisher, eleanor              Unattached             2:45.00  
  4 ramsdell, ben                Unattached             2:47.80  
  5 Mallick, emily               Unattached             2:48.40  
  6 fast, bela                   Unattached             2:48.50  
  7 tate, kaori                  Unattached             3:05.30  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 hrezi, mohamed               Unattached             4:09.50  
  2 roy, tommy                   Unattached             4:12.10  
  3 nygaard, eric                Unattached             4:16.30  
  4 rayner, kenny                Unattached             4:26.50  
  5 McNamara, Brian              Unattached             4:28.00  
  6 McDermott, mark              Unattached             4:32.60  
  7 polichronopolos, ben         Unattached             4:33.20  
  8 giberti, mike                Unattached             4:34.70  
  9 fairbanks, cameron           Unattached             4:42.60  
Section  2  
  1 lavalle, Roland              Unattached             4:24.00  
  2 christ, nikkos               Unattached             4:34.00  
  3 simpson, chirs               Unattached             4:35.90  
  4 chapruet, chris              Unattached             4:36.00  
  5 smithers, kip                Unattached             4:38.40  
  6 Aubuchon, Jamie              Unattached             4:39.60  
  7 cakouros, jason              Unattached             4:40.30  
  8 flamlno, lance               Unattached             4:40.90  
  9 comerford, sean              Unattached             4:45.30  
 10 kelleher, mike               Unattached             4:48.20  
Section  3  
  1 carroll, colin               Unattached             4:41.40  
  2 haylane, sean                Unattached             4:43.90  
  3 uzenski, matt                Unattached             4:45.40  
  4 raguin, john                 Unattached             4:45.50  
  5 supino, christina            Unattached             4:52.70  
  6 bova, patrick                Unattached             4:59.60  
  7 Yuen, Conlan                 Unattached             5:10.30  
  8 victor, CJ                   Unattached             5:19.30  
Section  4  
  1 schaffer, Matthew            Unattached             4:47.90  
  2 theodoros, matt              Unattached             4:52.10  
  3 capparella, Matt             Unattached             4:55.10  
  4 Raboin, Daniel               Unattached             4:56.20  
  5 fischetti, matt              Unattached             4:57.30  
  6 goupli, jeff                 Unattached             4:57.40  
  7 hammond, paul                Unattached             4:59.60  
  8 minerr, scott                Unattached             5:03.20  
  9 miganowicz, jonathan         Unattached             5:10.30  
 10 thulin, eric                 Unattached             5:21.50  
Section  5  
  1 fram, craig                  Unattached             4:51.60  
  2 blondin, chris               Unattached             4:53.20  
  3 moore, Devotioa              Unattached             4:58.70  
  4 bui, jason                   Unattached             4:59.60  
  5 van dye, jon                 Unattached             4:59.90  
  6 sheehan, kevin               Unattached             5:00.80  
  7 wang, bo                     Unattached             5:01.30  
  8 hecox, mark                  Unattached             5:02.90  
  9 cordaro, kevin               Unattached             5:04.50  
 10 smith, christopher           Unattached             5:13.60  
 11 granger, madison             Unattached             5:14.60  
 12 klett, jessica               Unattached             5:23.30  
 13 crudale, anthony             Unattached             5:42.90  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 sogato, andrea               Unattached             8:24.80  
  2 lavalle, Roland              Unattached             8:26.80  
  3 collins, shayne              Unattached             8:27.80  
  4 najem, peter                 Unattached             8:30.70  
  5 bushy, ryan                  Unattached             8:38.50  
  6 hurley, david                Unattached             8:39.60  
  7 mainwaring, philip           Unattached             8:40.20  
  8 hammett, greg                Unattached             8:48.50  
  9 unger, tj                    Unattached             8:48.80  
 10 malek, adam                  Unattached             8:50.80  
 11 cyons, colin                 Unattached             9:14.60  
 12 Twardowski, scott            Unattached             9:19.40  
Section  2  
  1 irwin, ryan                  Unattached             8:52.30  
  2 carroll, colin               Unattached             8:57.20  
  3 randon, james                Unattached             8:59.30  
  4 biealxouski, michael         Unattached             9:04.20  
  5 wheatley, ben                Unattached             9:08.00  
  6 levy, weyne                  Unattached             9:10.70  
  7 flamlno, lance               Unattached             9:12.10  
  8 Reilly, Stephanie            Unattached             9:12.60  
  9 cox, tim                     Unattached             9:17.50  
 10 hamalian, greg               Unattached             9:20.30  
 11 kelleher, mike               Unattached             9:24.10  
 12 gannon, colin                Unattached             9:24.30  
 13 mohamed, yusuf               Unattached             9:25.80  
 14 page, jim                    Unattached             9:27.60  
 15 pawlioki, james              Unattached             9:36.70  
Section  3  
  1 miller, ryan                 Unattached             9:25.60  
  2 bohlke, joanie               Unattached             9:37.30  
  3 scott, rodney                Unattached             9:37.90  
  4 howe, peter                  Unattached             9:38.00  
  5 greenspan, adam              Unattached             9:39.40  
  6 Blouin, John                 Unattached             9:40.10  
  7 clark, scott                 Unattached             9:41.00  
  8 goupli, jeff                 Unattached             9:50.80  
  9 miganowicz, jonathan         Unattached            10:02.20  
 10 johnston, bryan              Unattached            10:07.30  
Section  4  
  1 chabot, Brielle              Unattached             9:52.40  
  2 van dye, jon                 Unattached             9:56.00  
  3 mosser, sarah                Unattached            10:02.70  
  4 cocozza, nicloe              Unattached            10:11.30  
  5 peloquin, kevin              Unattached            10:12.50  
  6 malloy, caitlin              Unattached            10:19.40  
  7 black, elmear                Unattached            10:24.80  
  8 knobloch, amy                Unattached            10:54.40  
Section  5  
  1 gagnon, laurel               Unattached            10:49.10  
  2 powell, molly                Unattached            10:58.00  
  3 gagnon, joseph               Unattached            11:07.20  
  4 georges, frank               Unattached            11:12.50  
  5 rogers, nicole               Unattached            11:25.20  
  6 derderian, tom               Unattached            11:30.00  
  7 kolb, tom                    Unattached            11:58.50  
  8 ray, braila                  Unattached            12:08.80  
  9 bowser, robert               Unattached            12:22.50  
 10 burley, kathy                Unattached            12:23.10