January 7, 2012

2012 Tiger Invitational Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2012 09:12 PM
                               Tiger All-Comers
                           Roxbury Community College
                  Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA  - 1/7/2012
                               USATF Sanctioned

Event 1  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.32  1/3/2009    Hector Cotto, GBTC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Combi, Stetano         Unattached                7.84   1
  2       Allen, Sheldon         Unattached                7.97   2
  3       Lane, Jared         FR Northeastern              8.00   2
  4       MacDonald, Jackson  SO Northeastern              8.09   2
  5       Samuels, Jordan        Camb Jets                 8.24   1
  6       Lucas, Dylan           Unattached                8.38   2
  7       Germain, David      FR Roxbury CC                8.59   2
  8       Lici, Albion           Unattached                8.67   1
  9       Riley, Justin       SO Bridgewater               8.85   1
 10       Powell, Justin      FR Bridgewater               9.16   1
 11       Bitto, Michael      JR No.Reading                9.73   1

Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.43  1/9/2010    Evan Scott, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Shapiro, Alex       SO Northeastern              6.60   4
  2       Staples, Andrew     SR Northeastern              6.69   3
  3       Mensah, Felix       JR Bridgewater               6.71   4
  4       McLaughlin, Ashley     Unattached                6.72   1
  5       Matthews, Jason     FR Northeastern              6.78   3
  6       Horne, Patrick         Unattached                6.79   4
  7       Joseph-Jones, Rand     Unattached                6.80   3
  8       Davis, Tejorn       JR Northeastern              6.81   4
  9       Miranda, Kaylin     JR Northeastern              6.82   2
 10       Danner-Hicks, Josh  SO Bridgewater               6.86   3
 11       Lopez, Chris        JR Alfred                    6.94   5
 12       Lopez, Perry           Unattached                7.06   2
 13       Gentili, Michael    JR Unattached                7.06   2
 14       Corley, Andrew      JR Bridgewater               7.07   1
 15       Tsang, Kelvin       FR Roxbury CC                7.07   3
 16       Echevarria, Derek   JR Alfred                    7.09   4
 17       Powell, Justin      FR Bridgewater               7.17   4
 18       Hastings, Cameron   JR No.Reading                7.18   3
 19       Pates, Nicholas     SR Unattached                7.21   3
 20       Cole, Kirby         SO Umass Lowell              7.27   3
 21       Coyle, Tommy        JR Bridgewater               7.30   1
 22       Harris, Starf          Unattached                7.30   5
 23       Coote, Lenford      SO Umass Lowell              7.37   4
 24       crivaro, james         Unattached                7.48   2
 25       King, Dylon         FR Umass Lowell              7.51   2
 26       Charette, Ray          Mass Velocity Tr          7.55   2
 27       Peduzzi, Noah       SO Bridgewater               7.56   1
 28       Whitney, Bill          Unattached                7.64   1
 29       Francois, William   SR Umass Lowell              7.91   1
 30       Dibeneditto, James  SR shake n bake              9.18   1
 31       McKenna, Jimmy         Mass Velocity Tr         10.69   2

Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.42  1/3/2009    Alexander Engle, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lane, Jared         FR Northeastern             22.35#  1
  2       Shapiro, Alex       SO Northeastern             22.45   1
  3       Velez, Darius       SR Northeastern             22.79   1
  4       Engel, Alexander       GBTC                     22.85   1
  5       Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     23.07   1
  6       Joseph-Jones, Rand     Unattached               23.21   3
  7       Scott, Richard      SR Alfred                   23.25   1
  8       Miranda, Kaylin     JR Northeastern             23.25   2
  9       Allen, Sheldon         Unattached               23.35   2
 10       Kromah, Louseney       Unattached               23.69   2
 11       Samuels, Jordan        Camb Jets                23.80   2
 12       Lopez, Chris        JR Alfred                   23.98   3
 13       Mensah, Felix       JR Bridgewater              24.06   7
 14       Parrella, Jon       JR Unattached               24.09   2
 15       Hastings, Cameron   JR No.Reading               24.27   4
 16       McCoy, Jasper       FR Northeastern             24.47   2
 17       Gattereau, Craig    FR Unat                     24.47   3
 18       Abi-Kheirs, Elijah     Unattached               24.52   3
 19       Castro, Joshua         Y-Speed Track Cl         24.67   4
 20       O'Neill, connor     SR Unattached               24.94   4
 21       Johnson, Osawaru    FR Unat                     25.14   3
 22       Harris, Starf          Unattached               25.33   6
 23       Locker, Sean        FR Alfred                   25.60   5
 24       DeRosa, Lee         JR Unattached               25.60   7
 25       Echevarria, Derek   JR Alfred                   25.66   4
 26       Campbell, Michael      Unattached               26.02   5
 27       Moore, Brian           Unattached               26.12   5
 28       Charette, Ray          Mass Velocity Tr         26.18   5
 29       Malone, Ryan        FR Northeastern             26.22   3
 30       crivaro, james         Unattached               26.26   4
 31       King, Dylon         FR Umass Lowell             26.33   5
 32       Coote, Lenford      SO Umass Lowell             26.38   4
 33       Whitney, Bill          Unattached               26.56   5
 34       Blake, Carroll         Mass Velocity Tr         26.96   6
 35       Francois, William   SR Umass Lowell             28.15   6
 36       Hickey, Christophe     Unattached               29.01   6
 37       Delisle, Daniel        Unattached               29.85   6
 38       Higgins, Keith         Unattached               30.05   6

Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.45  1/8/2011    Alexander Engle, GBTC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Engel, Alexander       GBTC                     49.79   1
  2       Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     50.44   1
  3       Horne, Patrick         Unattached               51.36   1
  4       Parrella, Jon       JR Unattached               51.76   1
  5       Goehring, Josh      FR Bridgewater              51.98   1
  6       Weaver, Jeremy      JR Alfred                   52.22   2
  7       Tsang, Kelvin       FR Roxbury CC               52.36   2
  8       Oinetoniwa, Toju       Unattached               52.60   1
  9       Cahill, David        6 GBTC                     53.14   2
 10       Gattereau, Craig    FR Unat                     53.56   3
 11       Wood, Kevin            Unattached               54.02   2
 12       Coyle, Tommy        JR Bridgewater              54.20   3
 13       Corley, Andrew      JR Bridgewater              54.27   3
 14       O'Neill, connor     SR Unattached               54.51   2
 15       Danner-Hicks, Josh  SO Bridgewater              54.53   2
 16       Williams, Doug         Eliot TC                 54.98   3
 17       Miller, Reed        SR douglas                  55.61   3
 18       Canning, Chris         Hfc Striders             56.18   3
 19       Walters, Merwyn        Mass Velocity Tr         56.22   4
 20       Riley, Justin       SO Bridgewater              57.11   4
 21       Peduzzi, Noah       SO Bridgewater              57.50   4
 22       Steeves, Scott       3 Mass Velocity Tr         57.98   4
 23       Blake, Carroll         Mass Velocity Tr         58.45   4
 24       Cook, Benjamin         Unattached             1:04.34   4

Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.25  1/4/2008    Jonathan Hall, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Ryan, Eric          SR Unattached             1:58.44
  2       McDermott, Mark        Hfc Striders           1:59.68
  3       Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders           2:00.15
  4       Gentles, Anthony    JR Northeastern           2:00.43
  5       McNamara, Brian        GBTC                   2:01.89
  6       Malley, Luke        JR Northeastern           2:01.96
  7       Rice, Andrew           Unattached             2:03.73
  8       Denkenberger, Dere  SR Alfred                 2:06.69
  9       Irwin, Ryan            GBTC                   2:08.53
 10       Breen, Edward          GBTC                   2:10.50
 11       Tsiepr, Berharu        Unattached             2:10.71
 12       Belatreche, Abdelh     Unattached             2:11.04
 13       La, Allan              Unattached             2:11.85
 14       Pepin, Adam            Unattached             2:13.20
 15       Phillips, Matt         Unattached             2:13.49
 16       Creeden, Zach          Unattached             2:13.96
 17       Watts, Jim             GBTC                   2:13.97
 18       Kibazo, David          Unattached             2:15.06
 19       Thulin, Eric           Unattached             2:16.70
 20       Scarsdale, Nichola     Unattached             2:18.03
 21       DiMattia, Lee          Unattached             2:18.27
 22       Ly, Chhenlee        FR Umass Lowell           2:19.48
 23       Laurore, Jeff       JR Umass Lowell           2:21.85
 24       Bitto, Michael      JR No.Reading             2:22.51
 25       Bonnet, Claude         Unattached             2:24.75
 26       Pullman, Bill          Unattached             2:26.70
 27       Smith, Dale            Unattached             2:33.28
 28       Bowser, Robert         Mass Velocity Tr       2:48.57
 29       Galgano, Richard       Unattached             2:48.81
 --       Cakouros, Jason        Hfc Striders               DNF

 Event 4  Men 1 Mile Run
 ================================================================
  Meet Record: # 4:32.23  1/3/2009    Peter Jacques, Franklin Pierce
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1       Lyons, Conor        FR Northeastern           4:20.36#
   2       Irwin, Ryan            GBTC                   4:22.13#
   3       Sukeforth, Andrew   SO Bridgewater            4:22.77#
   4       Fraeilli, Zachary   FR Northeastern           4:24.16#
   5       Wheatley, Ben          GBTC                   4:27.20#
   6       Putzeys, Sebastian  SR Northeastern           4:27.92#
   7       Wahome, Stephen     JR Bridgewater            4:29.07#
   8       Breen, Edward          GBTC                   4:32.05#
   9       Phipps, David       JR Bridgewater            4:32.31
  10       Giberti, Mike       SO Bridgewater            4:32.72
  11       Gill, Timothy          Unattached             4:32.89
  12       Grant, Daniel       JR Unattached             4:33.42
  13       Kelleher, Michael      Unattached             4:39.69
  14       Feldman, Will          GBTC                   4:43.86
  15       Sousa, Jeff         SR Bridgewater            4:44.17
  16       Hine, Chris            Unattached             4:44.70
  17       Greenspan, Adam        GBTC                   4:46.96
  18       Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                   4:49.79
  19       Blouin, John           GBTC                   4:50.69
  20       Theodoros, Matt        Unattached             4:50.72
  21       Noll, Ken           SR Alfred                 4:50.75
  22       Blondin, Chris         GBTC                   4:54.81
  23       Capparella, Mark       Unattached             4:57.46
  24       Rutledge, Dan       SR Bridgewater            5:00.98
  25       Brown, Davin           Unattached             5:01.57
  26       Collins, Bob           Unattached             5:02.12
  27       Sheehan, Kevin      SR Bridgewater            5:04.74
  28       Mutinda, Titus         Unattached             5:05.59
  29       Wong, William          Unattached             5:05.68
  30       Cordaro, Kevin         GBTC                   5:07.97
  31       Bui, Jason             Unattached             5:08.55
  32       O'Brien, Matthew    SR No.Reading             5:09.82
  33       Gould, Daniel          Unattached             5:11.36
  34       Brown, Nick            Unattached             5:12.24
  35       Peckiconis, Stephe   3 CSU                    5:51.71
  36       Bean, Alex          SR No.Reading             5:53.16
  37       Bowser, Robert         Mass Velocity Tr       6:18.19

 Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1       Sollowin, Stephen   FR Northeastern          15:14.50
   2       Pellerano, James    SR Northeastern          15:41.94
   3       Busby, Ryan            Unattached            15:43.03
   4       Hurley, David       JR Unattached            16:07.90
   5       Rayner, Kenny          Unattached            16:31.95
   6       Mentas, Chris       JR Northeastern          16:35.45
   7       Cattarin, Gary         GBTC                  17:58.18

Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.45  1/4/2008    U.Mass Lowell, U.Mass Lowell
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:33.89
  2 Alfred  'A'                                         3:35.35
  3 Hfc Striders  'A'                                   3:54.10
  4 The Hawks  'A'                                      4:05.63

Event 39  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.77  1/3/2009    Coventry, Coventry
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Eliot TC  Masters                                   8:08.95#
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   8:15.11#

Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.81m  1/3/2009    Richard Harrison, GBTC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Jablonski, Patrick  SR Northeastern            15.74m   51-07.75
  2       Mcpherson, Mike     JR Bridgewater             14.60m   47-11.00
  3       Lavoie, Christian   FR Bridgewater             13.71m   44-11.75
  4       Mastone, Mark       SR Northeastern            13.63m   44-08.75
  5       Stanwood, Ben          ConnQuest               12.26m   40-02.75
  6       Callahan, Bob          Umass Lowell            11.77m   38-07.50
  7       hoffman, joseph        Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75
  8       Kiernan, Nolan      FR Holy Cross              11.22m   36-09.75
  9       Raplee, Mike        JR Alfred                  10.71m   35-01.75
  9       Carr, Kyle          SO Holy Cross              10.71m   35-01.75
 11       Vaz, Elton             Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75
 12       Sullivan, Josh      FR Bridgewater             10.54m   34-07.00
 13       Carey, Sean         FR Holy Cross              10.49m   34-05.00
 14       Devine, Joel        FR Bridgewater             10.24m   33-07.25
 --       Ebbs, Charles       SO Northeastern              FOUL
 --       Coote, Lenford      SO Umass Lowell              FOUL

Event 50  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Morse, Tim             Twilight Thrower        16.58m   54-04.75  Masters Weight
  2       Milder, Max         SO Northeastern            16.01m#  52-06.50
  3       Cedrone, Bob           Twilight Thrower        15.95m   52-04.00  Masters Weight
  4       Mcpherson, Mike     JR Bridgewater             14.00m   45-11.25
  5       Stanwood, Ben          ConnQuest               13.09m   42-11.50
  6       Carey, Sean         FR Holy Cross              12.16m   39-10.75
  7       Carr, Kyle          SO Holy Cross              11.83m   38-09.75
  8       Pronovost, Brett       Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25
  9       Raplee, Mike        JR Alfred                  11.22m   36-09.75
 10       Barrett, Lucas      FR Holy Cross              10.35m   33-11.50
 11       Tutino, Joseph      SR Holy Cross               9.43m   30-11.25

Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height; 5'08"
 Meet Record: # 1.93m  1/4/2008    Andrew Staples, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       McDowell, Chris     JR Hingham                  1.93m#   6-04.00
  2       Germain, David      FR Roxbury CC               1.88m    6-02.00
  2       Cassin, Isaiah      SO Alfred                   1.88m    6-02.00
  2       Johnson, Osawaru    FR Unat                     1.88m    6-02.00
  5       Powell, Justin      FR Bridgewater              1.83m    6-00.00
  5       Lamontagne, Stephe     Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
 --       Gattereau, Craig    FR Unat                        NH

Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.40m  1/4/2008    Daniel Anderson, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Lucas, Dylan           Unattached               4.55m#  14-11.00
  2       Rodriguez, Pablo    SR Northeastern             3.80m   12-05.50
  3       Cole, Kirby         SO Umass Lowell             3.50m   11-05.75
 --       Braen, Sam          FR Northeastern                NH
 --       Gibbons, Darwin     SO Northeastern                NH
 --       McDonald, Ross      SR Unattached                  NH

Event 17  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.81m  1/4/2008    Nicholas Ricciardi, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Staples, Andrew     SR Northeastern             6.92m#  22-08.50
  2       Paquin, Todd           Unattached               6.50m   21-04.00
  3       Johnson, Mark          Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25
  4       Nguidjoi, William      Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00
  4       Abi-Kheirs, Elijah     Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00
  6       Baccini, Anthony    SO Merrimac Valley          6.00m   19-08.25
  7       Hibert, Michael        GBTC                     5.78m   18-11.75
  8       Castro, Joshua         Y-Speed Track Cl         5.68m   18-07.75
  9       Lopez, Chris        JR Alfred                   5.66m   18-07.00
 10       Hastings, Cameron   JR No.Reading               5.61m   18-05.00
 11       Bitto, Michael      JR No.Reading               5.50m   18-00.50
 12       Cassin, Isaiah      SO Alfred                   5.03m   16-06.00
 13       Locker, Sean        FR Alfred                   5.01m   16-05.25
 14       Travers, Michael       Mass Velocity Tr         4.68m   15-04.25

Event 18  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.09m  1/8/2011    Jimm Gurrier, Roxbury CC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Matthews, Jason     FR Northeastern            14.31m#  46-11.50
  2       McCoy, Jasper       FR Northeastern            13.80m   45-03.50
  3       Davis, Tejorn       JR Northeastern            13.70m   44-11.50
  4       Nguidjoi, William      Unattached              13.56m   44-06.00
  5       Malone, Ryan        FR Northeastern            12.31m   40-04.75
  6       Baccini, Anthony    SO Merrimac Valley         11.94m   39-02.25
  7       Lamontagne, Stephe     Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00

Event 21  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.31  1/3/2009    Tiana Riel, GBTC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Crooke, Allyson     SO Northeastern              9.19   2
  2       Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater               9.35   2
  3       Madigan, Kate       SO Northeastern              9.40   2
  4       holden, amanda      SO Unattached                9.49   2
  5       Cataldo, Katie         Unattached                9.63   1
  6       Corley, Janelle     FR Bridgewater              10.31   1
  7       Pasko, Amanda          Unattached               10.88   2
  8       Salmon, Ajia           Unattached               12.38   1
  9       Jefferson, Jaida       Unattached               12.49   1
 10       Hall, Chelsea       SO Alfred                   15.46   2

Event 22  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.26  1/3/2009    Consandria Walker, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pitts, Ashlee       SO Northeastern              7.28   4
  2       Alexander, Victori  FR Northeastern              7.31   4
  3       Bien-Aime, Jasmine  FR Unat-Umass Lowel          7.35   3
  4       Abdur-Rashed, Sale  SR Northeastern              7.38   4
  5       Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern              7.42   4
  6       Helander, Joya      SR Unattached                7.46   3
  7       Trotman, Sarah      SR Northeastern              7.46   3
  8       Dunnigan, Jessica   FR Northeastern              7.49   4
  9       Brathwaite, Monet   FR Northeastern              7.49   4
 10       Lemelin, Nichole       Unattached                7.67   1
 11       Rowe, Kamilah       SR Northeastern              7.70   3
 12       Okafor, Barbara        Unattached                7.71   3
 13       Madigan, Kelly      SR Northeastern              7.77   3
 14       Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  SR Bridgewater               7.80   1
 15       Femmel, Laurie         Unattached                7.81   3
 16       McHugh, Laura       SO Bridgewater               7.85   1
 17       Larkins, Jordyn     JR Alfred                    7.85   1
 18       Dowling, Elizabeth     Unattached                7.86   4
 19       Stevens, Olivia     SO Northeastern              8.17   1
 20       McCarthy, Sue          Mass Velocity Tr          8.59   1
 21       Conway, Jacqueline  SO Umass Lowell              8.69   2
 22       Shanley, Emily      JR Bridgewater               8.76   2
 23       Salmon, Ajia           Unattached                8.82   2
 24       Ricci, Amanda       JR Bridgewater               9.28   2
 25       Williams, Kimberly     Mass Velocity Tr          9.56   1

Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.68  1/8/2011    Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pitts, Ashlee       SO Northeastern             25.37#  1
  2       Okpoebo, Stephanie  SO Holy Cross               25.69   1
  3       Brathwaite, Monet   FR Northeastern             25.96   1
  4       Helander, Joya      SR Unattached               26.02   1
  5       Bien-Aime, Jasmine  FR Unat-Umass Lowel         26.54   1
  6       Carmicheal, Tyshey  SO Roxbury CC               26.91   2
  7       Madigan, Kate       SO Northeastern             27.42   2
  8       Rowe, Kamilah       SR Northeastern             27.57   1
  9       Klett, Jessica         GBTC                     27.60   2
 10       Lemelin, Nichole       Unattached               27.61   2
 11       Larkins, Jordyn     JR Alfred                   27.72   2
 12       Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  SR Bridgewater              28.05   3
 13       Mortimer, Courtney  SR Northeastern             28.20   3
 14       McHugh, Laura       SO Bridgewater              28.22   2
 15       Madigan, Kelly      SR Northeastern             28.30   3
 16       Dowling, Elizabeth     Unattached               28.70   3
 17       Dagan, Jen             GBTC                     29.70   3
 18       Cataldo, Katie         Unattached               30.04   4
 19       Wood, Samantha      SO Alfred                   30.32   4
 20       West, Nicole        FR Umass Lowell             30.73   4
 21       McCarthy, Sue          Mass Velocity Tr         31.04   5
 22       Corley, Janelle     FR Bridgewater              31.72   4
 23       Jean, Janique          Unattached               32.30   6
 24       Richburg, Ginny        Mass Velocity Tr         32.42   5
 25       Johns-Rees, Gail       Mass Velocity Tr         32.68   5
 26       Fortuna, Paula         Mass Velocity Tr         33.98   5
 27       Foreman, Ashley        Unattached               34.19   6
 28       Jefferson, Jaida       Unattached               34.60   5
 29       Williams, Kimberly     Mass Velocity Tr         35.17   5
 30       Ricci, Amanda       JR Bridgewater              35.28   4
 31       Walker, Jana           Unattached               35.83   6
 32       Selva, Theresa         Unattached               37.59   6
 33       Pierre-Loius, Cari     Unattached               40.31   6
 34       Andre, Rahina          Unattached               48.06   6

Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.13  1/4/2008    Sharonda Arnold, Elite Athletics
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Klett, Jessica         GBTC                     59.35   1
  2       Okpoebo, Stephanie  SO Holy Cross               59.70   1
  3       Hartnett, Katelyn   SR Holy Cross             1:00.45   1
  4       Papalia, Lauren     SO Unattached             1:00.46   2
  5       Bien-Aime, Jasmine  FR Unat-Umass Lowel       1:00.53   2
  6       Gallagher, Christi  SR Northeastern           1:00.58   1
  7       Femmel, Laurie         Unattached             1:00.67   1
  8       Gorski, Brittany    JR Holy Cross             1:01.32   1
  9       Dagan, Jen             GBTC                   1:02.63   2
 10       Carmicheal, Tyshey  SO Roxbury CC             1:03.74   2
 11       Wiemer, Susan       SR Mass Velocity Tr       1:12.33   2
 12       Richburg, Ginny        Mass Velocity Tr       1:14.29   2

Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.67  1/8/2011    Stephanie Reilly, New Balance Boston
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Meinelt, Sarah      JR Holy Cross             2:24.25
  2       Walsh, Kara         FR Unattached             2:24.36
  3       Klein, Danielle     SO Northeastern           2:30.49
  4       Hudson, Chelsea     SO Northeastern           2:31.05
  5       Barrett, Katie      SO Northeastern           2:31.20
  6       Henry, Camille      SO Northeastern           2:31.64
  7       Benoit, Lauren         Unattached             2:36.02
  8       Underhill, Meghan   SO Northeastern           2:36.06
  9       Moreau, Elizabeth   FR Bridgewater            2:37.07
 10       Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater            2:38.11
 11       Bailey, Jaquelin       Unattached             2:38.30
 12       Simon, Aisha        SR Unattached             2:39.01
 13       Morrissey, Amy      JR Alfred                 2:40.21
 14       Cullinane, Megan    SR Bridgewater            2:42.15
 15       Fenez, Iris            Unattached             2:42.62
 16       Goddard, Brianna    SR No.Reading             2:42.88
 17       DeFilippis, Haley      Unattached             2:43.47
 18       Pasko, Amanda          Unattached             2:43.71
 19       Bilodeau, Cailey    JR Bridgewater            2:56.88
 20       Burling, Jennifer      Rhode Island           2:57.94
 21       Klein, Stevie          Unattached             2:59.31
 22       Tran, Elizabeth        Unattached             2:59.37
 23       Crooke, Allyson     SO Northeastern           3:05.77

Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:22.73  1/8/2011    Emily Ricketson, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Landberg, Amelia    SR GBTC                   5:15.38#
  2       Harkey, Jennifer       Unattached             5:19.36#
  3       Joly, Meegan        JR Northeastern           5:29.75
  4       Mortimer, Courtney  SR Northeastern           5:31.62
  5       Harris, Melissa     SR Bridgewater            5:35.57
  6       Cunningham, Jenny      Unattached             5:40.62
  7       Passarell, Katie       GBTC                   5:47.69
  8       Scanlon, Christina     Unattached             5:53.33
  9       Landry, Kristen     SR No.Reading             5:57.06
 10       Crawford, Jennifer  JR No.Reading             6:01.26
 11       Will, Joy              GBTC                   6:04.74
 12       Cooley, Elizabeth      Unattached             6:15.63
 13       Gendron, Andrea     FR Holy Cross             6:21.00
 14       Delaney, Kaitlin    FR Bridgewater            6:35.63
 15       DiScipio, Cristina     Unattached             6:49.38
 16       Castranoro, Allyso     Unattached             6:53.63
 17       Skerker, Abigail       Unattached             7:31.40

Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:42.15  1/4/2008    Jessica Jarrard, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Rouillard, Molly    SO Bridgewater           10:30.06#
  2       Lagasse, Sarah      SR Bridgewater           10:52.21
  3       Golitko, Laura         Unattached            13:58.28

Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.58  1/4/2008    Northeastern, Northeastern
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'B'                                   4:05.11#
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   4:08.22#
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         4:35.70

Event 36  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height; 4'08"
 Meet Record: # 1.70m  1/4/2008    Kate Sherman, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Cance, Ida          SR Northeastern             1.62m    5-03.75
  2       Harlow, Jen            GBTC                     1.57m    5-01.75
  3       holden, amanda      SO Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75
  3       Graudons, Rebecca   SO Alfred                   1.52m    4-11.75
  5       Lattes, Jain           Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  5       Wood, Samantha      SO Alfred                   1.37m    4-06.00

Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.19m  1/4/2008    Dara Samuel, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Decarteret, Jillen  JR Northeastern             3.65m#  11-11.75
  2       Bennett, Lauren     JR Northeastern             3.50m#  11-05.75
  3       Graudons, Rebecca   SO Alfred                   3.35m#  10-11.75
  4       Schweiger, Dana     FR Northeastern             3.20m#  10-06.00
  5       Janik, Susie        JR Northeastern             2.90m    9-06.25
  6       Conway, Jacqueline  SO Umass Lowell             2.45m    8-00.50

Event 38  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.60m  1/4/2008    Consandria Walker, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Dowling, Elizabeth     Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50
  2       Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              4.97m   16-03.75
  3       Hutchins, Amanda       GBTC                     4.71m   15-05.50
  4       Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  SR Bridgewater              4.63m   15-02.25
  5       Roberge, Taylor     JR Alfred                   4.18m   13-08.75
  6       Pettit, Corine      SO Alfred                   4.16m   13-07.75

Event 48  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Stevens, Olivia     SO Northeastern            10.78m # 35-04.50
  2       Hutchins, Amanda       GBTC                     9.87m   32-04.75
  3       holden, amanda      SO Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00
  4       Pettit, Corine      SO Alfred                   9.45m   31-00.00
 --       Lattes, Jain           Unattached                FOUL
 --       Roberge, Taylor     JR Alfred                    FOUL

Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.05m  1/4/2008    Northeastern, Northeastern
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Culkeen, Alexandri  SR Holy Cross              12.00m   39-04.50
  2       Thornton, Adrienne  SR O'Bryant                10.66m   34-11.75
  3       Beck, Kelly-Jo      JR Alfred                  10.24m   33-07.25
  4       Manning, Christy    SO Holy Cross               9.95m   32-07.75
  5       Wiemer, Susan       SR Mass Velocity Tr         9.36m   30-08.50
  6       Kirsch, Jennifer    SO Alfred                   9.17m   30-01.00
  7       Lattes, Jain           Unattached               8.71m   28-07.00
  8       Allen, Whitney      FR Unattached               7.87m   25-10.00
  9       Pasko, Amanda          Unattached               6.93m   22-09.00
 --       Murrell, Charel     FR Unat                     FOUL

Event 49  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Westover, Julia     JR Northeastern            18.19m # 59-08.25
  2       Gricus, Amanda         Unattached              17.45m   57-03.00
  3       Culkeen, Alexandri  SR Holy Cross              15.44m   50-08.00
  4       Taback, Rachel      JR Northeastern            15.39m   50-06.00
  5       Thornton, Adrienne  SR O'Bryant                15.38m   50-05.50
  6       Germain, Kelcey     JR Holy Cross              14.54m   47-08.50
  7       Manning, Christy    SO Holy Cross              12.58m   41-03.25
  8       Skwirz, Megan       SR Holy Cross              11.43m   37-06.00
  9       Allen, Whitney      FR Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00
 10       Moy, Cassandra      FR Bridgewater              9.91m   32-06.25

Event 61  Mixed 14 & Under 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Morris, Daniel       M Unattached               28.46   4
  2       Blumberg, Gregory    M Unattached               28.50   4
  3       Tatum, Jerome        M Unattached               28.77   4
  4       Lewis, Juleen        W Unattached               29.32   5
  5       Thorsgaanrd, Olivi   W Unattached               29.87   1
  6       Krafian, Anoush      W Waltham TC               30.23   5
  7       Perez, Elaine        W Unattached               30.27   2
  8       Izerbizua, Osahon    M Unattached               31.54   2
  9       Perkins, Calvin      M Waltham TC               32.08   3
 10       Thorsgaard, Albert   W Camb Jets                33.76   1
 11       Pierr, Nakayla       W Unattached               33.79   2
 12       Gustava, Empress     W Unattached               34.02   2
 13       Crapsey, Peter       M Unattached               35.02   1
 14       Mays, Amaj           M Unattached               35.92   3
 15       King, Jovan          M Unattached               36.22   2
 16       Duverge, Isabel      W Unattached               36.35   1
 17       Gemeinhardt, Sophi   W Unattached               38.44   4
 18       Allen, Nicholas      M Unattached               38.68   3
 19       Adams, Aakiyah       W Unattached               41.12   3
 20       Rivera, Ana          W Unattached               41.45   3
 21       Reid, Ariana         W Unattached               43.67   1
 22       Thornton, Antiah     W Unattached               45.12   2
 23       Batty, Bruno         M Unattached               48.32   4

Event 62  Mixed 14 & Under 800 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Lara, John           M Unattached             2:20.74
  2       Lara, Joel           M Unattached             2:34.64
  3       Perkins, Calvin      M Waltham TC             2:36.20
  4       Theall, Andy         M Waltham TC             2:37.53
  5       Blumberg, Gregory    M Unattached             2:42.56
  6       Taravera, Jovan      M Unattached             2:44.23
  7       Crapsey, Peter       M Unattached             2:45.51
  8       Thorsgaard, Albert   W Camb Jets              2:51.59
  9       Briand, Patrick      M Unattached             2:59.81
 10       Sheets, Mia          W Unattached             3:06.66
 11       Galgano, Charlotte   W Waltham TC             3:14.05
 12       Hanlon, Theo         M Unattached             3:14.09
 13       Cook, Vivian         W Unattached             3:36.03
 14       Hamilton, Nataiya    W Unattached             3:36.07
 15       Perez, Elaine        W Unattached             4:01.08
 16       Mehta, Miranda       W Unattached             4:08.23
 17       Nieves, Sabrina      W Unattached             4:15.26
 18       Ali, Amalia          W Unattached             4:16.84

Event 63  Mixed 14 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay YOUTH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Waltham TC  'A'                                     1:59.98
  2 Hernandez School  'A'                               2:00.06
  3 Boston United  'A'                                  2:32.67