January 14, 2012

2012 Sorlein Memorial Invitational Results

             2012 URI Sorlein T&F Invitational
         Mackal Field House  -URI - Kingston, RI
   Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Timing 860-645-1476
        Saturday Jan 14, 2012  || Mens College Track & Field
      *********************************************************
                         T&F MEET RESULTS
      *********************************************************
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   391 Spooney, John       SO Brown                     6.92q  4 
  2   464 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island              7.02q  3 
  3   527 Gondre, Phito       FR Umass Dartmo              7.03q  1 
  4   453 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island              7.06q  3 
  5   414 Fenner, Chandler    SR Holy Cross                7.11q  4 
  6   519 Cherduville, Franc  FR Umass Dartmo              7.12q  3 
  7   397 Weinstock, Evan     SO Brown                     7.14q  4 
  8   538 Perry, Chris        SO Umass Dartmo              7.17q  4 
  9   365 Hilgart, Jonathan   SO Brown                     7.20   1 
 10   483 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island              7.21   2 
 11   533 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SR Umass Dartmo              7.22   2 
 12   486 Acciavatti, Raymon  SO Umass Amhers              7.28   3 
 13   411 Davies, Ross        SO Holy Cross                7.30   2 
 14   555 Maloney, Josh       NA Unat-Rhode I              7.34   3 
 15   454 Burandt, Jordan     SO Rhode Island              7.34   4 
 16   379 Padmore, Jonathan   SO Brown                     7.35   2 
 17   513 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers              7.35   3 
 18   331 Miller, Caldwell    FR American Int              7.37   1 
 19   545 Allen, Marcus       NA Unat-Rhode I              7.40   3 
 20   446 Tran, Vuong         FR Holy Cross                7.43   1 
 21   452 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              7.45   2 
 22   468 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island              7.49   1 
 23   560 Pfrommer, Christop  NA Unat-Rhode I              7.56   2 
 24   489 Calhoun, Wesley     FR Umass Amhers              7.58   3 
 25   445 Techiera, Michael   FR Holy Cross                7.63   1 
 26   539 Pierre, Jean        SO Umass Dartmo              7.68   2 
 27   534 Larcom, Jonathan    SR Umass Dartmo              7.69   4 
 28   571 Crivaro, James         Umass Amhers              8.05   4 
 29   382 Rhine, Fredrick     FR Brown                     8.25   4 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   391 Spooney, John       SO Brown                     6.85  
  2   464 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island              6.94  
  3   527 Gondre, Phito       FR Umass Dartmo              6.97  
  4   414 Fenner, Chandler    SR Holy Cross                7.06  
  5   453 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island              7.07  
  6   519 Cherduville, Franc  FR Umass Dartmo              7.08  
  7   397 Weinstock, Evan     SO Brown                     7.17  
  8   538 Perry, Chris        SO Umass Dartmo              7.27  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   475 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              8.31q  1 
  2   501 Koncki, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers              8.39q  2 
  3   452 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.41q  2 
  4   488 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers              8.48q  1 
  5   506 Megee, Conor        JR Umass Amhers              8.61q  1 
  6   491 Donadt, Evan        SR Umass Amhers              8.69q  2 
  7   478 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island              8.81q  2 
  8   396 Warwick, Hunter     FR Brown                     8.83q  1 
  9   493 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers              8.87   2 
 10   524 Culverhouse, Kanoa  FR Umass Dartmo              9.14   2 
 11   556 Mordas, Jamie       NA Unat-Rhode I              9.23   2 
 12   444 St. Cyr, Thomas     SO Holy Cross                9.24   1 
 13   409 Coulter, Paul       SO Holy Cross                9.28   1 
 14   532 Killilea, William   FR Umass Dartmo              9.29   1 
 15   511 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers              9.65   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   475 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island              8.15  
  2   488 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers              8.32  
  3   452 Bardhan, Shaikat    JR Rhode Island              8.46  
  4   491 Donadt, Evan        SR Umass Amhers              8.63  
  5   506 Megee, Conor        JR Umass Amhers              8.81  
  6   396 Warwick, Hunter     FR Brown                     8.82  
  7   478 Sliwoski, Joseph    SR Rhode Island              8.84  
 --   501 Koncki, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers               DNF  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   337 Smith, Dominic      SR American Int             22.10   6 
  2   484 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             22.37   6 
  3   453 Boonham, Victor     JR Rhode Island             22.51   5 
  4   475 Seaton, Wayne       SO Rhode Island             22.69   5 
  5   458 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island             22.89   6 
  6   455 Castilletti, Mark   SO Rhode Island             22.90   4 
  7   464 Guscott, Nicholas   SR Rhode Island             23.02   5 
  8   348 Brown, Ajani        SO Brown                    23.19   5 
  9   519 Cherduville, Franc  FR Umass Dartmo             23.47   2 
 10   365 Hilgart, Jonathan   SO Brown                    23.49   4 
 11   506 Megee, Conor        JR Umass Amhers             23.56   3 
 12   411 Davies, Ross        SO Holy Cross               23.60   4 
 13   470 Oliveira, Tyler     FR Rhode Island             23.60   5 
 14   486 Acciavatti, Raymon  SO Umass Amhers             23.79   3 
 15   493 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             23.91   4 
 16   533 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SR Umass Dartmo             24.23   2 
 17   524 Culverhouse, Kanoa  FR Umass Dartmo             24.42   2 
 18   488 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers             24.54   3 
 19   445 Techiera, Michael   FR Holy Cross               24.83   1 
 20   444 St. Cyr, Thomas     SO Holy Cross               24.91   1 
 21   331 Miller, Caldwell    FR American Int             25.19   2 
 22   490 Copeland, Gregory   FR Umass Amhers             25.55   2 
 23   534 Larcom, Jonathan    SR Umass Dartmo             25.66   1 
 24   539 Pierre, Jean        SO Umass Dartmo             28.75   1 
 --   483 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island               DNF   4 
 --   566 Kennedy, David         Unattached              X22.53   6 
 --   545 Allen, Marcus       NA Unat-Rhode I            X23.56   3 
 --   555 Maloney, Josh       NA Unat-Rhode I            X23.63   3 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   458 Davidson, Anthony   SO Rhode Island             49.46   3 
  2   484 Young, Jalen        FR Rhode Island             49.74   3 
  3   455 Castilletti, Mark   SO Rhode Island             49.95   3 
  4   467 Lakeman, Ben        FR Rhode Island             50.36   3 
  5   495 Grafov, Paul        JR Umass Amhers             50.74   3 
  6   416 Galasso, Michael    FR Holy Cross               51.22   2 
  7   496 Greene, Christophe  SO Umass Amhers             52.43   2 
  8   515 Arneaud, Gerald     JR Umass Dartmo             52.52   2 
  9   487 Araujo, Aaron       SO Umass Amhers             52.90   2 
 10   541 Texeira, Jacob      FR Umass Dartmo             53.02   1 
 11   516 Barber, Matt        FR Umass Dartmo             53.94   1 
 12   485 Abraham, Nathan     FR Umass Amhers             54.67   1 
 13   340 Wielblad, Jhon      FR American Int             54.75   1 
 14   536 O'Brien, Sean       FR Umass Dartmo             56.04   1 
 --   566 Kennedy, David         Unattached              X49.55   3 
 --   554 Ma, Justin          NA Unat-Rhode I            X52.37   2 
 --   546 Bajulaiye, Ayodele  NA Unat-Rhode I            X54.30   2 
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   460 DiGangi, John       FR Rhode Island           1:07.30   3 
  2   324 Horstman, Jonathan  FR American Int           1:07.61   3 
  3   473 Rodriguez, Marcos   FR Rhode Island           1:07.81   1 
  4   474 Sakovits, Andrew    FR Rhode Island           1:07.99   2 
  5   528 Hinthorne, Matt     SO Umass Dartmo           1:08.04   2 
  6   477 Shears, Daniel      SR Rhode Island           1:08.10   3 
  7   371 Keefer, Zach        JR Brown                  1:08.14   2 
  8   459 DePrimo, Angelo     SO Rhode Island           1:08.29   3 
  9   511 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers           1:08.41   3 
 10   499 Hildenbrandt, Zach  SO Umass Amhers           1:08.95   2 
 11   491 Donadt, Evan        SR Umass Amhers           1:09.11   1 
 12   523 Costa, Kyle         SO Umass Dartmo           1:09.58   3 
 13   339 Torres, Jared       SR American Int           1:09.94   1 
 14   373 Kishkoich, Thomas   FR Brown                  1:12.70   1 
 --   404 Brekka, Patrick     FR Holy Cross                 DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Elder, Nathan       JR Brown                  1:57.74  
  2   457 Cook, Michael       SO Rhode Island           1:57.82  
  3   482 Wigton, Nate        SR Rhode Island           1:59.91  
  4   412 Dutton, Trevor      FR Holy Cross             2:00.31  
  5   345 Bevil, Matt         SO Brown                  2:03.17  
  6   504 McDonough, Michael  SR Umass Amhers           2:03.84  
  7   400 Athanasidy, Nichol  SO Holy Cross             2:04.91  
  8   549 Brunelle, Aaron     NA Unat-Rhode I           2:07.66  
  9   498 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers           2:13.06  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Antivo, Jeremy      FR American Int           2:28.05  
  2   507 Mullen, Thomas      SO Umass Amhers           2:33.33  
  3   540 Switaj, Zach        SO Umass Dartmo           2:37.77  
  4   502 Mantia, John        FR Umass Amhers           2:38.59  
  5   436 Petsky, Nicholas    SO Holy Cross             2:38.86  
  6   431 McGrath, Samuel     SO Holy Cross             2:39.40  
  7   437 Poles, Nicholas     JR Holy Cross             2:39.46  
  8   525 Ferro, Matthew      FR Umass Dartmo           2:41.81  
  9   427 Madsen, Stephen     SR Holy Cross             2:43.04  
 10   419 Hagan, Sean         SO Holy Cross             2:46.20  
 11   469 McKenna, Stephen    SO Rhode Island           2:47.85  
 12   418 Griffin, John       FR Holy Cross             2:48.57  
 13   439 Santa Maria, Thoma  SO Holy Cross             3:00.48  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Rop, Glarius        JR American Int           4:15.05  
  2   512 Taylor, Antony      SO Umass Amhers           4:24.04  
  3   503 McAllister, Patric  SR Umass Amhers           4:25.89  
  4   456 Coogan, Corey       JR Rhode Island           4:28.35  
  5   326 Johnson, Curtis     SO American Int           4:32.88  
  6   494 Giardina, Michael   FR Umass Amhers           4:35.51  
  7   550 Burkett, Zachary    NA Unat-Rhode I           4:37.17  
  8   563 Weintraub, Samual   NA Unat-Rhode I           4:42.57  
  9   531 Karstunen, Eric     FR Umass Dartmo           4:44.48  
 10   500 Joyce, Daniel       SO Umass Amhers           4:46.95  
 11   328 Makarov, Yevgeniy   FR American Int           4:50.10  
 12   424 Leazes, Dylan       JR Holy Cross             4:51.60  
 13   403 Brazeau, Brian      SO Holy Cross             4:51.82  
 14   447 Turner, Kevin       JR Holy Cross             4:56.74  
 15   442 Seebode, Joseph     FR Holy Cross             5:04.07  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Gatundu, Peter      SO American Int           9:05.50  
  2   476 Seites-Rundlett, Z  FR Rhode Island           9:26.78  
  3   530 Jordan, Christophe  SO Umass Dartmo           9:29.89  
  4   517 Bernazzani, Scott   FR Umass Dartmo           9:35.82  
 --   559 Pezzullo, Michael   NA Unat-Rhode I          X9:41.18  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:27.55  
     1) 487 Araujo, Aaron SO            2) 491 Donadt, Evan SR            
     3) 495 Grafov, Paul JR             4) 496 Greene, Christopher SO     
  2 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x3:29.16  
     1) 467 Lakeman, Ben FR             2) 460 DiGangi, John FR           
     3) 477 Shears, Daniel SR           4) 457 Cook, Michael SO           
  3 Brown  'A'                                          3:32.79  
     1) 348 Brown, Ajani SO             2) 371 Keefer, Zach JR            
     3) 397 Weinstock, Evan SO          4) 382 Rhine, Fredrick FR         
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:36.00  
     1) 416 Galasso, Michael FR         2) 404 Brekka, Patrick FR         
     3) 400 Athanasidy, Nicholas SO     4) 436 Petsky, Nicholas SO        
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:37.82  
     1) 453 Boonham, Victor JR          2) 484 Young, Jalen FR            
     3) 475 Seaton, Wayne SO            4) 455 Castilletti, Mark SO       
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                               x3:45.54  
     1) 516 Barber, Matt FR             2) 536 O'Brien, Sean FR           
     3) 522 Connolly, Scott JR          4) 540 Switaj, Zach SO            
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   318 Calenda, Maurice    FR American Int             7.08m   23-02.75 
  2   501 Koncki, Zachary     SR Umass Amhers             7.05m   23-01.75 
  3   483 Woodley, Ronald     JR Rhode Island             6.97m   22-10.50 
  4   538 Perry, Chris        SO Umass Dartmo             6.94m   22-09.25 
  5   513 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers             6.90m   22-07.75 
  6   463 Dworshak, Tor       FR Rhode Island             6.64m   21-09.50 
  7   379 Padmore, Jonathan   SO Brown                    6.62m   21-08.75 
  8   414 Fenner, Chandler    SR Holy Cross               6.60m   21-08.00 
  9   481 Thomas, Rainford    JR Rhode Island             6.59m   21-07.50 
 10   461 DiMambro, Mike      FR Rhode Island             6.39m   20-11.75 
 11   533 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SR Umass Dartmo             6.23m   20-05.25 
 12   489 Calhoun, Wesley     FR Umass Amhers             6.22m   20-05.00 
 13   506 Megee, Conor        JR Umass Amhers             5.97m   19-07.00 
 14   446 Tran, Vuong         FR Holy Cross               5.60m   18-04.50 
 15   511 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers             5.59m   18-04.25 
 16   539 Pierre, Jean        SO Umass Dartmo             5.57m   18-03.25 
 17   428 Martin, Alex        SR Holy Cross               5.56m   18-03.00 
 18   422 Johnson, Amenawon   SO Holy Cross               5.42m   17-09.50 
 --   497 Grube, AJ           SO Umass Amhers                ND            
 --   493 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers                ND            
 --   551 Dean, Gregory       NA Unat-Rhode I            X6.54m   21-05.50 
 --   560 Pfrommer, Christop  NA Unat-Rhode I            X6.29m   20-07.75 
 --   562 Simpson, John       NA Unat-Rhode I            X5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   466 Kusiak, Thaddeus    JR Rhode Island            19.28m   63-03.25 
  2   465 Janes, William      JR Rhode Island            17.66m   57-11.25 
  3   471 Piscitelli, Andrew  SO Rhode Island            16.45m   53-11.75 
  4   544 Yarbough, Robert    SR Umass Dartmo            16.22m   53-02.75 
  5   521 Cole, Christopher   SO Umass Dartmo            13.03m   42-09.00 
  6   317 Caballero, Joel     FR American Int            12.97m   42-06.75 
  7   334 Reynoso, Gustavo    FR American Int            12.87m   42-02.75 
  8   330 Miller, Brian       SR American Int            12.47m   40-11.00 
  9   406 Carr, Kyle          SO Holy Cross              11.82m   38-09.50 
 10   535 Lusas, Cody         FR Umass Dartmo            11.07m   36-04.00 
 11   448 Tutino, Joseph      SR Holy Cross              10.01m   32-10.25 
 12   423 Kiernan, Nolan      FR Holy Cross               9.51m   31-02.50 
 --   401 Barrett, Lucas      FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   405 Carey, Sean         FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   410 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be  SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   552 Grant, Patrick      NA Unat-Rhode I           X13.62m   44-08.25 
 --   561 Seminario, Michael  NA Unat-Rhode I           X11.36m   37-03.25 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   538 Perry, Chris        SO Umass Dartmo            14.65m   48-00.75 
  2   468 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island            13.79m   45-03.00 
  3   514 Amado, Aaron        FR Umass Dartmo            13.74m   45-01.00 
  4   529 Jones, Adam         FR Umass Dartmo            13.45m   44-01.50 
  5   463 Dworshak, Tor       FR Rhode Island            13.35m   43-09.75 
  6   428 Martin, Alex        SR Holy Cross              13.24m   43-05.25 
  7   414 Fenner, Chandler    SR Holy Cross              13.18m   43-03.00 
  8   513 Wu, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers            12.76m   41-10.50 
  9   422 Johnson, Amenawon   SO Holy Cross              12.08m   39-07.75 
 --   393 Thompson, Kenneth   JR Brown                       ND            
 --   415 Foster, Nicholas    SR Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   551 Dean, Gregory       NA Unat-Rhode I           X13.39m   43-11.25 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   481 Thomas, Rainford    JR Rhode Island             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2   383 Rhodes, Peter       FR Brown                    1.98m    6-06.00 
  3   462 Dionne, Matt        FR Rhode Island             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4   529 Jones, Adam         FR Umass Dartmo            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  4   468 Marini, Joseph      FR Rhode Island            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  6   488 Bigelow, Stephen    SO Umass Amhers             1.88m    6-02.00 
  6   497 Grube, AJ           SO Umass Amhers             1.88m    6-02.00 
  8   514 Amado, Aaron        FR Umass Dartmo             1.78m    5-10.00 
 --   557 Nichols, Kevin      NA Unat-Rhode I            X1.93m    6-04.00 
 --   547 Baltzell, Trent     NA Unat-Rhode I            X1.93m    6-04.00 
 --   570 Ferrari, Mike          Unattached              X1.88m    6-02.00 
 --   556 Mordas, Jamie       NA Unat-Rhode I            X1.88m    6-02.00 
 --   560 Pfrommer, Christop  NA Unat-Rhode I            X1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   389 Smith, Daniel       JR Brown                   15.25m   50-00.50 
  2   479 Snyder, Sam         FR Rhode Island            15.21m   49-11.00 
  3   471 Piscitelli, Andrew  SO Rhode Island            14.69m   48-02.50 
  4   521 Cole, Christopher   SO Umass Dartmo            13.31m   43-08.00 
  5   330 Miller, Brian       SR American Int           J13.31m   43-08.00 
  6   397 Weinstock, Evan     SO Brown                   13.16m   43-02.25 
  7   535 Lusas, Cody         FR Umass Dartmo            13.15m   43-01.75 
  8   377 Miller, Matthew     FR Brown                   13.10m   42-11.75 
  9   544 Yarbough, Robert    SR Umass Dartmo            12.74m   41-09.75 
 10   334 Reynoso, Gustavo    FR American Int            12.20m   40-00.50 
 11   410 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be  SO Holy Cross              11.55m   37-10.75 
 12   317 Caballero, Joel     FR American Int            11.39m   37-04.50 
 13   406 Carr, Kyle          SO Holy Cross              11.07m   36-04.00 
 14   423 Kiernan, Nolan      FR Holy Cross              10.95m   35-11.25 
 15   511 Schwartz, Daniel    SR Umass Amhers            10.82m   35-06.00 
 16   498 Hewitt, Mark        SR Umass Amhers            10.73m   35-02.50 
 17   506 Megee, Conor        JR Umass Amhers            10.69m   35-01.00 
 18   383 Rhodes, Peter       FR Brown                   10.63m   34-10.50 
 19   405 Carey, Sean         FR Holy Cross              10.45m   34-03.50 
 20   493 Farlow, Peter       FR Umass Amhers             9.52m   31-03.00 
 --   547 Baltzell, Trent     NA Unat-Rhode I           X13.55m   44-05.50 
 --   565 Bolduc, Ryan        FR Unattached             X13.49m   44-03.25 
 --   561 Seminario, Michael  NA Unat-Rhode I           X12.83m   42-01.25 
 --   556 Mordas, Jamie       NA Unat-Rhode I           X10.58m   34-08.50 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   480 Strawderman, James  SO Rhode Island             4.80m   15-09.00 
  2   548 Bartlett, Jonathan  NA Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3   490 Copeland, Gregory   FR Umass Amhers             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4   454 Burandt, Jordan     SO Rhode Island            J4.35m   14-03.25 
 --   553 Kida, Shunzaburo    NA Unat-Rhode I               XNH            
 --   485 Abraham, Nathan     FR Umass Amhers                NH            
 --   569 Lawrence, Bradley      Unattached              X4.50m   14-09.00 
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 8:15.54  
     1) 316 Antivo, Jeremy FR           2) 337 Smith, Dominic SR          
     3) 335 Rop, Glarius JR             4) 326 Johnson, Curtis SO         
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  8:25.25  
     1) 494 Giardina, Michael FR        2) 499 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SO   
     3) 503 McAllister, Patrick SR      4) 507 Mullen, Thomas SO          
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   8:40.74  
     1) 482 Wigton, Nate SR             2) 473 Rodriguez, Marcos FR       
     3) 458 Davidson, Anthony SO        4) 469 McKenna, Stephen SO        
 -- Unattached  'A'                                    X8:46.23  

   
                    ********************
                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                    ********************