Wagner Invitational

Men 1500m Run Finals: Heat #1                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       1       Benzaid, Younes         FR      Queensborough CC        4:03.31         -
2       2       Thomas, Moheb           SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4:05.97         -
3       3       Rondon, Daniel          SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4:06.55         -
4       4       Hartnett, Joseph        SO-2    Fordham                 4:06.56         -
5       5       Kelly, Devin            JR-3    Fordham                 4:08.58         -
6       6       Doran, James            FR-1    Fordham                 4:10.17         -
7       7       Clonan, Kyle            SO-2    Fordham                 4:11.49         -
8       9       Kazanjian, Timothy      SO-2    Fordham                 4:12.61         -
9       10      Miranda, Jose           JR      Unattached              4:14.05         -
10      12      Moulton, Dylan          SR-4    Wagner                  4:23.77         -
11      14      Muilenberg, Matthew     FR-1    Holy Cross              4:27.74         -
12      18      FLEMMING, LANCE                 Zenith Velocity AC      4:34.34         -
 
Men 1500m Run Finals: Heat #2                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       8       Rizzo, Scott            SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4:12.60         -
2       11      Daudelin, Jonathan      JR-3    New Jersey Institute    4:23.52         -
3       13      Bay, Tyler              FR-1    Queens (N.Y.)           4:24.30         -
4       15      Scheideler, Louis       SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4:30.16         -
5       16      Kramer, Peter           SO-2    Queens (N.Y.)           4:31.18         -
6       17      Matute, Jose                    Unattached              4:34.29         -
7       21      Greene, Shirvon                 UNAT-Monroe College     4:40.05         -
8       23      O'Brien, Kyle           SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4:41.42         -
9       24      Lord, Mark              FR-1    Medgar Evers            4:41.86         -
10      25      Nashed, Andrew          FR-1    New Jersey Institute    4:44.00         -
11      26      Elasmai, Alamine        FR      Bergen CC               4:47.51         -
12      27      Fitzsimmons, Michael    SO      C.W. Post               4:50.20         -
13      31      Perez, Esteban          FR      Bergen CC               4:59.96         -
14      33      Farrell, Sean           FR      Bergen CC               5:05.23         -
 
Men 1500m Run Finals: Heat #3                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       19      Bramwell, Kerome        JR-3    Queens (N.Y.)           4:35.09         -
2       20      Nadler, Andrew          FR-1    Queens (N.Y.)           4:37.55         -
3       22      Martinez, Jonathan      JR-3    Hunter                  4:40.48         -
4       28      Lamb, Lucas             FR-1    New Jersey Institute    4:51.49         -
5       29      Washington, Taequan     FR      Queensborough CC        4:52.70         -
6       30      Delgado, Alexander      FR      Bergen CC               4:58.80         -
7       32      Gill, Matt              SO      Sullivan County CC      5:03.48         -
8       34      Young, Jawanza          FR-1    Medgar Evers            5:13.38         -
9       35      Allamby, Michael        FR      Staten Island           5:26.40         -
10      36      Barbecho, Richard       FR-1    Hunter                  5:29.33         -
11      37      Heinsohn, Oscar         FR      Bergen CC               5:59.01         -

Men 5000m Run Finals:                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       1       Filippazzo, Nicholas    SO-2    Molloy                  15:44.04        -
2       2       sanchez, joseph         JR      Unattached              15:52.97        -
3       3       arslan, alexander               Unattached              16:23.65        -
4       4       Burke, Patrick          SO-2    Fordham                 16:34.31        -
5       5       Seebode, Joseph         FR-1    Holy Cross              16:41.59        -
6       6       Nashed, Andrew          FR-1    New Jersey Institute    16:47.08        -
7       7       Bellear, Theodore       JR-3    Adelphi                 17:17.78        -
8       8       Perez, Esteban          FR      Bergen CC               17:26.31        -
9       9       Farrell, Sean           FR      Bergen CC               17:27.84        -
10      10      Elasmai, Alamine        FR      Bergen CC               17:29.34        -
11      11      Delgado, Alexander      FR      Bergen CC               17:34.84        -
12      12      Lord, Mark              FR-1    Medgar Evers            17:43.81        -
13      13      Lamb, Lucas             FR-1    New Jersey Institute    17:56.14        -
14      14      Gill, Matt              SO      Sullivan County CC      18:49.26        -
15      15      Wallace, Michael        FR      Staten Island           18:59.20        -
16      16      James, Kadeem           SO-2    Medgar Evers            19:21.59        -
17      17      Cybulska, Shawn         SO      Staten Island           20:49.67        -
18      18      Heinsohn, Oscar         FR      Bergen CC               21:19.96        - 

Men 3000m Steeplechase Finals:                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       1       Abrams, Brendan         FR-1    Adelphi                 10:36.6H        -
2       2       McAward, Andrew         FR-1    Holy Cross              10:51.1H        -
3       3       Coba, David             FR      Queensborough CC        11:17.2H        -
4       4       Daudelin, Jonathan      JR-3    New Jersey Institute    11:26.4H        -
5       5       Gooding, Hilton         JR-3    New Jersey Institute    12:03.3H        -
6       6       Rivera, Travis          FR      Queensborough CC        13:02.3H        - 

Women 400m Hurdles Finals: Heat #1                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       1       Kaisershot, Morgan      JR-3    Wagner                  1:05.39         -
2       2       Pereira, Emily          FR-1    Wagner                  1:06.82         -
3       3       Jamison, Tyra           FR      Monroe College          1:09.02         -
4       4       Flood, Mariel           SO-2    Holy Cross              1:10.54         -
 
Women 400m Hurdles Finals: Heat #2                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Time            Score
1       5       Alfaro, Esther          FR-1    New Jersey Institute    1:11.56         -
2       6       Duliepre, Stephie-Anne  SO-2    Hunter                  1:21.04         -
3       7       Leong, Mary             FR-1    Hunter                  1:23.96         - 

Women Long Jump Finals: Flight #1               
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Distance        Score
1       4       Creque-Steele, Victoria SO-2    New Jersey Institute    4.92m           -
2       5       Wharry, Ariel           JR-3    Molloy                  4.89m           -
3       10      Baptiste, Jonice        FR      Nassau CC               4.57m           -
4       11      marshall, tinee         FR      ASA College             4.46m           -
5       12      Boyce, Melanie          JR-3    Hunter                  4.44m           -
6       13      Cox, Hailey             FR-1    Fordham                 4.42m           -
7       15      Wyckoff, Christina      FR-1    Wagner                  4.41m           -
8       16      Lane, Erin              SO      Sullivan County CC      4.25m           -
9       17      Leong, Mary             FR-1    Hunter                  4.12m           -
10      18      Liu, Rebecca            FR      Staten Island           3.82m           -
 
Women Long Jump Finals: Flight #2               
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Distance        Score
1       1       Augustus, Seun                  Unattached              5.64m           -
2       2       Dawson, Tiffany         SR-4    Wagner                  5.23m           -
3       3       Meyer, Stephanie        FR-1    Molloy                  5.12m           -
4       6       Romano, Marissa         FR-1    Holy Cross              4.87m           -
5       6       Cooper, Nicole          FR-1    Wagner                  4.87m           -
6       8       Beggen, Cassandra       JR-3    Molloy                  4.80m           -
7       9       Flood, Mariel           SO-2    Holy Cross              4.69m           -
8       13      Bacchus, Tonika         FR      Queensborough CC        4.42m           - 

Women Triple Jump Finals:                 
Place   Overall Name                    Year    Team                    Distance        Score
1       1       Adebowale, Atinuke      JR-3    Molloy                  11.06m          -
2       2       Cooper, Nicole          FR-1    Wagner                  10.99m          -
3       3       Creque-Steele, Victoria SO-2    New Jersey Institute    10.57m          -
4       4       Smith, Kelly            FR-1    New Jersey Institute    10.50m          -
5       5       Baptiste, Jonice        FR      Nassau CC               10.42m          -
6       6       Romano, Marissa         FR-1    Holy Cross              10.29m          -
7       7       Boyce, Melanie          JR-3    Hunter                  10.26m          -
8       8       Cox, Hailey             FR-1    Fordham                 10.11m          -
9       9       Wyckoff, Christina      FR-1    Wagner                  9.71m           -
10      10      Bacchus, Tonika         FR      Queensborough CC        9.28m           -
11      11      Troyano, Rebecca        FR-1    Adelphi                 8.73m           -
12              Beggen, Cassandra       JR-3    Molloy                  ND              -