2012 Harvard Open Results

Licensed to Harvard University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 07:29 PM
                      Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/8/2012                      
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Stephen             Unattached              6.30       6.20q  1 
  2 Holt, Artis                  Merrimack               6.85       6.30q 10 
  2 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle            6.60       6.30q 19 
  2 Thomas, Webster              Connecticut             6.50       6.30q  9 
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater             6.85       6.30q  8 
  2 Graves, Calvin               Franklin Pie            6.70       6.30q  4 
  2 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern            6.45       6.30q  5 
  8 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth               6.35       6.40q  2 
  8 Abraham, John                Dartmouth               6.45       6.40q  6 
  8 Boles, Elijah                True Start A            6.45       6.40q  4 
  8 Doyley, Mark                 Connecticut             6.60       6.40q 17 
  8 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth               6.45       6.40q  7 
  8 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                    6.70       6.40q  3 
  8 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston            6.80       6.40q 19 
  8 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie            6.80       6.40q 18 
  8 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island            6.55       6.40q 12 
  8 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream            6.62       6.40q 16 
  8 Mason, Myles                 Northeastern            6.65       6.40q 15 
  8 Norris, Blest                RIC                     6.54       6.40q 11 
 20 Dunn, Timothy                Holy Cross              6.91       6.50  18 
 20 Greigre, Hafiz               GBTC                    6.38       6.50   3 
 20 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle            6.90       6.50  12 
 20 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack               6.98       6.50   8 
 20 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart            6.59       6.50  14 
 20 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                  6.74       6.50   7 
 20 Diggs, Ansu                  Hartford                6.70       6.50   1 
 20 Kostadinov, Ivan             Unattached              6.90       6.50  15 
 20 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack               6.75       6.50  11 
 29 Myers, Chaz                  Franklin Pie            6.80       6.60  17 
 29 Howard, Gray                 Merrimack               6.80       6.60  15 
 29 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie            6.70       6.60   2 
 29 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart            6.85       6.60   4 
 29 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St            6.60       6.60  16 
 29 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern            6.78       6.60  15 
 29 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             6.46       6.60   8 
 29 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill                         6.60   2 
 29 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross              6.96       6.60  15 
 29 Louine, Kevin                Bryant                  6.70       6.60   2 
 29 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                  6.70       6.60   5 
 29 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack               6.65       6.60  14 
 29 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater             6.70       6.60   4 
 29 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater             6.73       6.60   6 
 29 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island            6.55       6.60  13 
 44 Gattereau, Craig             Unattached              6.68       6.70   8 
 44 Dileo, Jonathan              Westfield St            7.00       6.70   2 
 44 Bota, Ryan                   Westfield St            6.98       6.70  10 
 44 Murphy, John                 Westfield St            6.72       6.70   5 
 44 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle            6.98       6.70   7 
 44 Drane, Jerome                Worcester St            6.79       6.70  16 
 44 Dawson, Darion               Western Mass            7.06       6.70   4 
 44 Conteh, Fuad                 Unattached              6.90       6.70   8 
 44 Moise, Alain                 Rhode Island            6.65       6.70  13 
 44 Douglas, Phillip             Umass Boston            7.02       6.70   2 
 44 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth               6.90       6.70  16 
 44 Chingono, Daryl              Umass Dartmo            6.81       6.70  13 
 44 Henson, Ben                  Sport Villag            6.89       6.70   4 
 57 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack               6.98       6.80  11 
 57 Pagan, Michael               Unattached              6.70       6.80   3 
 57 Park, Hyuk                   Unattached              6.74       6.80   9 
 57 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St            6.90       6.80  11 
 57 DiStefano, Rocco             Springfield             6.75       6.80  12 
 57 Wilkie, Chanse               Sacred Heart            6.76       6.80  13 
 57 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached              6.68       6.80  11 
 57 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pie            6.80       6.80  14 
 57 Tahtamoni, Eric              Hartford                7.09       6.80   5 
 57 O'Connor, Tom                GBTC                    6.65       6.80  12 
 57 Hainstock, Atiba             Dare 2 Dream            6.74       6.80   8 
 57 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross              6.85       6.80   6 
 57 Graham, Gario                Hartford                6.85       6.80   5 
 57 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater             6.60       6.80  19 
 57 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                  6.70       6.80   6 
 57 Christensen, David           Western Mass            6.77       6.80  14 
 57 Gill, Brandon                Dartmouth               6.90       6.80   5 
 57 Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St            6.89       6.80   3 
 57 Griffith, Kelvin             Cobleskill                         6.80   3 
 57 Parson, Rob                  Lesley                  7.00       6.80   4 
 57 Arzu, Julio                  Merrimack               6.87       6.80   3 
 78 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth               6.95       6.90  19 
 78 Vilme, Marcus                Dare 2 Dream            6.68       6.90  10 
 78 Dufresne, Gordy              American Int            6.85       6.90  11 
 78 Conant, Kevin                Worcester St            6.80       6.90  18 
 78 Baynes, Andre                Mass Velocit            8.00       6.90   7 
 78 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC              7.54       6.90  14 
 78 Kelley, Mike                 Merrimack               6.81       6.90  12 
 78 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St            6.90       6.90  17 
 78 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater             6.80       6.90  16 
 78 Howard, Matthew              Bridgewater             6.85       6.90   9 
 78 Perry, Dana                  Worcester St            6.95       6.90  16 
 78 Walker, Clarence             RIC                     6.89       6.90   2 
 78 Losanno, Bobby               Merrimack               6.92       6.90  19 
 78 Greco, Joe                   Regis                   7.20       6.90  12 
 78 Casey, Jared                 Hartford                6.95       6.90  17 
 78 Popa, David                  Gordon                  7.20       6.90  11 
 78 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross              6.96       6.90  14 
 78 Williams, Harry              Dare 2 Dream            6.68       6.90   9 
 78 Cacace, Robert               Holy Cross              6.98       6.90  12 
 78 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island            6.88       6.90   1 
 78 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston            6.90       6.90   9 
 78 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston            6.80       6.90  19 
 78 Jenkins, Zak                 Unattached              6.70       6.90   1 
 78 Brown, Marcus                Springfield             6.98       6.90   9 
 78 Dang, Luke                   Cony Track C            6.75       6.90  10 
 78 Grasso, Ray                  Regis                   7.30       6.90  19 
104 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St            6.95       7.00  18 
104 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC              7.56       7.00  12 
104 Gil, Sean                    Unattached              6.60       7.00  18 
104 Neumann, Dave                Unattached              7.20       7.00  15 
104 Henson, Dan                  Sport Villag            7.71       7.00  11 
104 Romer, Carlos                Regis                   7.40       7.00  19 
104 Owens, Matthew               Regis                   7.40       7.00  18 
104 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston            7.02       7.00   1 
104 McDermott, Connor            Springfield             6.89       7.00   1 
104 Reilly, Dylan                Holy Cross              7.10       7.00   6 
104 Santiago, Joe                Fitchburg St            6.99       7.00   6 
104 Davies, Chandler             Regis                   7.20       7.00  13 
104 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St            7.01       7.00   1 
104 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater             6.90       7.00   6 
104 Corvin, Michael              Fitchburg St            6.98       7.00  13 
104 Richards, James              Westfield St            7.20       7.00  16 
104 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmo            7.25       7.00  18 
104 Dias, Jared                  Westfield St            7.00       7.00   5 
122 Myles, Naheem                American Int            7.10       7.10   7 
122 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocit            7.90       7.10   8 
122 Malerba, Michael             Mass Velocit            7.55       7.10  13 
122 Concepcion, Yanio            Roxbury CC              7.85       7.10  10 
122 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth               6.90       7.10  13 
122 Peladeau, Colton             Fitchburg St            6.90       7.10  14 
122 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston            7.20       7.10  14 
122 Killilea, William            Umass Dartmo            7.46       7.10  17 
122 Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis                   7.50       7.10  16 
122 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester St            7.21       7.10  17 
122 Eugin, Jacob                 Westfield St            6.85       7.10   7 
122 Swift, Michael               RIC                     6.79       7.10  17 
122 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                 6.60       7.10  17 
122 Cavadini, Ricardo            Cony Track C                       7.10   5 
136 Barber, Matt                 Umass Dartmo            6.90       7.20   7 
136 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St            7.87       7.20   9 
136 Arons, Michael               Bryant                  6.69       7.20   7 
136 Tran, Alex                   Regis                   7.50       7.20  15 
136 Fredette, Joseph             Fitchburg St            7.12       7.20   9 
141 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St            7.14       7.50  10 
 -- Lim, James                   Harvard                 6.60         FS  15 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Unattached              6.20       6.39   1 
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth               6.40       6.42   1 
  3 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle            6.30       6.50   1 
  4 Abraham, John                Dartmouth               6.40       6.51   2 
  5 Boles, Elijah                True Start A            6.40       6.55   2 
  5 Norris, Blest                RIC                     6.40       6.55   3 
  5 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth               6.40       6.55   3 
  8 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern            6.30       6.57   1 
  9 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island            6.40       6.58   2 
 10 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater             6.30       6.61   1 
 11 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                    6.40       6.63   3 
 12 Holt, Artis                  Merrimack               6.30       6.66   1 
 13 Mason, Myles                 Northeastern            6.40       6.69   3 
 14 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie            6.40       6.71   2 
 15 Thomas, Webster              Connecticut             6.30       6.72   1 
 16 Doyley, Mark                 Connecticut             6.40       6.73   2 
 17 Durand, Alix                 Dare 2 Dream            6.40       6.80   3 
 18 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston            6.40       6.82   2 
 19 Graves, Calvin               Franklin Pie            6.30       9.96   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           22.00      22.10   2 
  2 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island           22.40      22.22   3 
  3 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie           22.60      22.43   5 
  4 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int           21.95      22.46   1 
  5 Graw, Daniel                 Sacred Heart           22.22      22.49   3 
  6 Boles, Elijah                True Start A           21.80      22.55   1 
  7 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern           22.00      22.58   2 
  8 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island           21.95      22.61   1 
  9 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island           22.55      22.64   4 
  9 Abraham, John                Dartmouth              22.00      22.64   2 
 11 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross             22.50      22.77   4 
 12 Doyley, Mark                 Connecticut            22.77      22.79   6 
 13 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill             22.40      22.81   3 
 14 Coley, Javante               Cobleskill             22.44      22.88   3 
 15 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater            22.70      22.89   5 
 16 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St           22.90      22.90   8 
 17 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle           22.60      22.94   5 
 18 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              23.00      22.97   9 
 19 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                 22.60      23.09   5 
 20 Greigre, Hafiz               GBTC                   22.00      23.13   1 
 21 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie           23.64      23.19  14 
 22 Drane, Jerome                Worcester St           22.80      23.20   6 
 23 Lawson, Shawn                Unattached             22.70      23.22   5 
 24 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth              22.80      23.24   6 
 24 Wilkie, Chanse               Sacred Heart           22.93      23.24   8 
 24 Allen, Marcus                Unattached             22.75      23.24   6 
 27 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pie           23.50      23.27  12 
 28 Goins, Chris                 American Int           22.82      23.29   7 
 29 Ma, Justin                   Unattached             23.25      23.30  10 
 29 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross             22.75      23.30   6 
 29 Brewster, Austin             Merrimack              23.80      23.30  15 
 32 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack              24.00      23.31  17 
 33 Graham, Gario                Hartford               22.85      23.32   7 
 33 Chingono, Daryl              Umass Dartmo           23.50      23.32  12 
 35 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St           22.70      23.34   5 
 36 Dang, Luke                   Cony Track C           23.01      23.36  10 
 36 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart           22.53      23.36   4 
 38 Dufresne, Gordy              American Int           22.91      23.38   8 
 38 Polewaczyk, James            Holy Cross             23.40      23.38  11 
 40 Diggs, Ansu                  Hartford               22.54      23.39   4 
 40 Norris, Blest                RIC                    22.79      23.39   6 
 42 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston           23.55      23.40  13 
 42 Conant, Kevin                Worcester St           23.30      23.40  11 
 44 Casey, Jared                 Hartford               23.60      23.41  13 
 44 Murphy, John                 Westfield St           23.21      23.41  10 
 46 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St           23.00      23.53   9 
 46 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St           23.60      23.53  13 
 48 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle           23.40      23.55  11 
 48 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater            23.30      23.55  11 
 48 Guerrier, Berngy             Merrimack              23.70      23.55  15 
 51 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              23.65      23.59  14 
 52 Arons, Michael               Bryant                 23.00      23.60   9 
 53 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill             23.79      23.67  15 
 53 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth              23.50      23.67  13 
 55 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart           22.58      23.70   4 
 56 Jenkins, Zak                 Unattached             22.83      23.71   7 
 57 Smith, Walker                Springfield            23.64      23.76  14 
 57 Bota, Ryan                   Westfield St           23.50      23.76  12 
 59 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater            24.50      23.77  20 
 60 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St           23.70      23.78  14 
 61 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St           23.00      23.81   9 
 62 Howard, Gray                 Merrimack              24.09      23.82  18 
 63 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmo           24.38      23.83  19 
 64 DiStefano, Rocco             Springfield            22.98      23.88   8 
 65 Walker, Clarence             RIC                    23.99      23.90  17 
 66 Davies, Chandler             Regis                  23.80      23.91  15 
 67 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island           23.20      23.93  10 
 67 Trafford, Justin             Worcester St           24.20      23.93  18 
 69 Goulding, BJ                 Unattached             23.00      23.94   9 
 70 Tahtamoni, Eric              Hartford               23.60      23.96  14 
 71 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart           23.48      23.97  12 
 72 Holt, Artis                  Merrimack              24.20      23.99  18 
 73 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross             23.45      24.01  11 
 74 Eugin, Jacob                 Westfield St           24.50      24.05  20 
 74 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St           23.60      24.05  13 
 76 Swift, Michael               RIC                    23.89      24.07  16 
 77 Conor, Justin                Umass Dartmo           24.37      24.08  19 
 78 Abacherli, Dominic           Holy Cross             23.05      24.12  10 
 79 Parson, Rob                  Lesley                 23.50      24.16  12 
 80 Techiera, Michael            Holy Cross             24.55      24.18  21 
 81 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart           22.93      24.19   8 
 82 Naughton, Chris              Bridgewater            24.22      24.20  19 
 82 Gower, Ryan                  Springfield            22.88      24.20   7 
 84 Swartout, Adam               Springfield            23.00      24.23   9 
 85 Virgillo, Nick               Franklin Pie           24.54      24.27  21 
 86 Griffith, Kelvin             Cobleskill             23.44      24.29  11 
 87 Williamson, Carlton          Springfield            22.98      24.32   8 
 88 Arzu, Julio                  Merrimack              23.89      24.37  16 
 89 Losanno, Bobby               Merrimack              23.95      24.39  17 
 90 Coyle, Tommy                 Bridgewater            24.20      24.41  18 
 91 Wassef, David                Holy Cross             24.39      24.42  19 
 92 Aaron, Kwesi                 Unattached             22.50      24.53   4 
 93 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart           22.87      24.54   7 
 94 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart           25.03      24.58  23 
 95 Owens, Matthew               Regis                  24.50      24.60  20 
 96 Varsam, John                 Sacred Heart           25.97      24.66  24 
 96 Baccini, Anthony             Merrimack              24.52      24.66  21 
 98 Pagan, Michael               Unattached             24.00      24.67  17 
 99 Perry, Dana                  Worcester St           24.00      24.75  18 
100 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC             23.87      24.83  15 
101 Dawson, Darion               Western Mass           24.85      24.95  22 
102 Brown, Marcus                Springfield            24.00      24.98  17 
103 McDermott, Connor            Springfield            22.89      25.00   7 
104 Biancur, Patrick             Springfield            23.90      25.01  16 
105 Myles, Naheem                American Int           23.89      25.12  16 
106 Dileo, Jonathan              Westfield St           25.15      25.19  23 
107 Kelley, Mike                 Merrimack              23.93      25.26  16 
108 Barros, Mukhtar              Cobleskill             23.20      25.30  10 
109 Richards, James              Westfield St           25.67      25.33  24 
110 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart           23.87      25.36  15 
111 Murtugh, Conor               Bridgewater            24.10      25.38  18 
112 Nolan, Kevin                 Sacred Heart           25.97      25.41  24 
113 Hiltz, Michael               Springfield            23.60      25.58  13 
114 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmo           25.00      25.59  22 
115 Wright, Matthew              Springfield            24.00      25.62  17 
116 Doan, Duy                    Unattached             25.59      25.63  24 
117 Parsons, Nichoas             Holy Cross             24.95      25.67  22 
118 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart           24.81      25.71  21 
119 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester St           25.31      25.77  23 
120 Dias, Jared                  Westfield St           26.14      25.81  25 
120 Concepcion, Yanio            Roxbury CC             24.45      25.81  20 
122 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie           25.00      25.89  23 
123 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill             26.31      26.00  25 
124 Romanowicz, David            Bridgewater            24.90      26.08  22 
125 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston           26.70      26.11  25 
126 Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St           25.80      26.17  24 
127 Rullo, Jamie                 Fitchburg St           24.67      26.26  21 
128 Fredette, Joseph             Fitchburg St           25.56      26.47  24 
129 kelley, charles              Mass Velocit           26.00      26.79  25 
130 Lara, Kevin                  Regis                  26.50      26.87  25 
131 Tran, Alex                   Regis                  27.00      26.94  26 
132 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St           25.20      26.98  23 
133 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC             24.22      27.12  19 
134 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocit           28.20      28.32  26 
135 Lima, Stephen                Regis                  28.00      28.55  26 
 -- Knight, Brandon              Ravens TC              23.70        DNF  14 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           35.75      35.57   2 
  2 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                36.15      35.74   3 
  3 Hennessy, Jack               Boston Colle           35.80      35.82   2 
  4 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           37.00      36.14   4 
  5 Ponteen, Leron               GBTC                   35.65      36.20   2 
  6 Arneaud, Gerald              Umass Dartmo           35.50      36.38   1 
  7 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmo           35.90      36.66   2 
  8 O'Connor, Tom                GBTC                   35.50      36.77   1 
  9 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle           36.50      36.82   3 
 10 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston           35.00      36.85   1 
 11 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                   35.80      36.97   2 
 12 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmo           36.50      37.20   3 
 13 McMillan-Moss, Keilan        Cobleskill             40.00      37.25   5 
 14 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                38.00      37.47   5 
 15 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle           36.70      37.72   4 
 16 Lim, James                   Harvard                37.28      37.80   4 
 17 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           36.50      37.86   3 
 18 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmo           37.80      38.15   4 
 19 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston           39.05      38.19   5 
 20 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston           38.50      38.30   5 
 21 Garland, LaVaughn            Cobleskill             40.80      38.32   6 
 22 Barber, Matt                 Umass Dartmo           38.00      38.67   5 
 23 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston                      38.98   6 
 24 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream           36.50      39.11   4 
 25 Auerbach, Thomas             Sacred Heart           38.42      39.38   5 
 26 Romer, Carlos                Regis                  40.00      39.96   6 
 27 Hainstock, Atiba             Dare 2 Dream           36.97      40.81   4 
 28 Chapman, Chris               Umass Boston                      41.24   6 
 29 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston           43.02      41.77   6 
 30 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston                      41.82   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island           48.50      48.77   1 
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island           48.90      50.18   1 
  3 Amado, Craig                 RIC                    48.95      50.22   1 
  4 Coley, Javante               Cobleskill             50.82      50.41   3 
  5 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth              49.00      50.70   1 
  6 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack              51.01      50.74   4 
  7 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart           49.72      50.95   2 
  8 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St           51.50      50.96   4 
  9 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                 50.15      51.07   2 
 10 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St           50.90      51.31   3 
 11 Gomes, Aleno                 RIC                    50.78      51.37   3 
 12 Graw, Daniel                 Sacred Heart           49.71      51.41   2 
 13 Ikuejamofo, Joel             RIC                    50.96      51.60   3 
 14 James, Jarell                RIC                    52.07      51.70   5 
 15 Solivan, Carmelo             Westfield St           51.32      51.89   4 
 16 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pie           50.50      51.90   2 
 17 Brewster, Austin             Merrimack              52.30      51.97   5 
 18 Guerrier, Berngy             Merrimack              52.10      52.26   5 
 19 Smith, Walker                Springfield            51.88      52.29   4 
 20 Ma, Justin                   Unattached             50.30      52.55   2 
 21 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater            51.93      52.77   4 
 22 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St           52.00      52.91   5 
 23 Polewaczyk, James            Holy Cross             52.75      53.09   6 
 24 Wassef, David                Holy Cross             54.50      53.13   7 
 25 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            52.54      53.14   6 
 26 Fitzpatrick, Daniel          Fitchburg St           54.11      53.19   7 
 27 Griffith, Kelvin             Cobleskill             52.00      53.45   5 
 28 Greco, Joe                   Regis                  53.25      53.70   1 
 29 Collins, Tyler               Umass Dartmo           54.57      53.86   7 
 30 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth              51.00      54.01   4 
 31 Simmons, Dillon              Lesley                 51.00      54.07   3 
 32 Coyle, Tommy                 Bridgewater            52.04      54.17   5 
 33 Whitney, Skylar              Westfield St           52.50      54.34   6 
 34 Virgillo, Nick               Franklin Pie           54.67      54.42   7 
 35 Grasso, Ray                  Regis                  53.50      54.49   2 
 36 Naughton, Chris              Bridgewater            54.00      54.56   6 
 37 Burke, Jeremy                Unattached             53.00      55.03   6 
 38 Saint-Amant, Chad            Unattached             54.70      56.03   3 
 39 Parsons, Nichoas             Holy Cross             54.98      56.58   7 
 40 Schoenthaler, Calvin         Westfield St           57.34      56.73   8 
 41 Neumann, Dave                Unattached             55.00      58.18   8 
 42 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill             59.00      58.33   8 
 43 kelley, charles              Mass Velocit           58.00      59.69   8 
 44 Manning, Daniel              Fitchburg St           59.75    1:00.33   8 
 45 Rullo, Jamie                 Fitchburg St           54.98    1:00.72   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island         1:05.25    1:05.24   1 
  2 Dutton, Trevor               Holy Cross           1:06.95    1:06.19   3 
  3 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle         1:05.50    1:06.21   1 
  4 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island         1:06.50    1:06.54   2 
  5 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island         1:06.00    1:06.67   2 
  6 Moade Jr., Thomas            Cobleskill           1:05.78    1:06.80   1 
  7 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie         1:05.50    1:07.31   1 
  8 Pena, Austin                 RIC                  1:06.70    1:07.45   2 
  9 Tahtamoni, Eric              Hartford             1:07.50    1:07.79   4 
  9 Casey, Jared                 Hartford             1:08.00    1:07.79   5 
 11 Keefer, Lucas                Holy Cross           1:07.55    1:07.99   4 
 12 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St         1:06.98    1:08.23   3 
 13 Poles, Nicholas              Holy Cross           1:08.15    1:08.26   5 
 14 Watson, Taylor               Dartmouth            1:07.00    1:08.32   3 
 15 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill           1:06.80    1:08.36   3 
 16 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill           1:06.90    1:08.57   3 
 17 Nunan, Sean                  Springfield          1:06.47    1:08.58   2 
 18 Paulino, Miguel              Cobleskill           1:08.00    1:09.34   5 
 19 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth            1:07.00    1:09.48   4 
 20 Mailloux, Michael            Westfield St         1:07.21    1:10.08   4 
 21 Sachithananthan, Sidesh      Boston Colle         1:08.50    1:10.90   5 
 22 Graham, Gario                Hartford             1:07.50    1:11.10   4 
 23 Luizzi, Mattew               Holy Cross           1:08.88    1:11.31   2 
 24 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks                       1:11.78   3 
 25 Trafford, Justin             Worcester St         1:09.00    1:11.90   5 
 26 Chapman, Chris               Umass Boston                    1:12.68   6 
 27 Jackson, Steve               Cobleskill           1:13.19    1:13.28   6 
 28 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St         1:15.13    1:13.44   6 
 29 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie         1:09.00    1:14.31   5 
 30 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill           1:10.11    1:14.42   6 
 31 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston         1:15.00    1:15.96   6 
 32 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston         1:16.22    1:16.61   6 
 -- Paradis, Andrew              Dare 2 Dream         1:14.34        DNF   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmo         1:23.32    1:21.76   1 
  2 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                 1:20.00    1:22.35   1 
  3 Hunter, Kevin                Northeastern         1:20.00    1:22.74   1 
  4 Lakkis, Nahed                Boston Colle         1:23.00    1:22.93   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island         1:22.00    1:23.17   1 
  6 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island         1:24.50    1:24.03   3 
  7 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island         1:23.50    1:24.67   2 
  8 Gentles, Anthony             Northeastern         1:24.00    1:24.98   3 
  9 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater          1:23.88    1:25.08   2 
 10 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross                      1:25.14   5 
 11 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater          1:23.88    1:25.23   2 
 12 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston Colle         1:24.00    1:25.33   2 
 13 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle         1:24.00    1:26.07   2 
 14 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston         1:26.00    1:26.15   3 
 15 Rice, Andrew                 Northeastern         1:24.00    1:26.71   2 
 16 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle         1:24.00    1:27.08   3 
 17 McNicholas, Stephen          Sacred Heart         1:27.08    1:27.38   4 
 18 Sabanty, Kerry               Worcester St         1:27.00    1:27.86   4 
 19 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St         1:29.55    1:28.23   5 
 20 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmo         1:26.50    1:29.32   3 
 21 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester St         1:27.00    1:29.62   4 
 22 Stranieri, Andrew            Sacred Heart         1:29.43    1:29.72   4 
 23 Giberti, Mike                Bridgewater          1:27.00    1:30.06   4 
 24 Spillane, Sean               Bridgewater          1:28.50    1:30.19   4 
 25 Creeden, Zachary             Worcester St         1:31.99    1:31.59   5 
 26 Switaj, Zach                 Umass Dartmo         1:26.18    1:32.44   3 
 27 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St         1:40.00    1:33.33   6 
 28 Harvey, Sam                  Franklin Pie         1:30.00    1:33.51   5 
 29 Beausoleil, Bradley          Blacksheep T         1:30.22    1:36.45   5 
 30 Glendinning, Henry           Ravens TC            1:35.00    1:42.08   6 
 31 Labrador, Ismail             Regis                1:40.00    1:45.72   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiley, Greg                  Toga Track C         1:54.00    1:54.72  
  2 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                  1:55.85    1:56.54  
  3 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth            1:53.00    1:56.55  
  4 Corcoran, Brendan            Westfield St         1:54.00    1:56.96  
  5 Lyons, Conor                 Northeastern         1:54.00    1:57.58  
  6 Ferro, Matthew               Umass Dartmo         1:57.95    1:57.91  
  7 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth            1:55.00    1:59.94  
  8 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island         1:56.00    2:00.42  
  9 Carey, Joe                   Dartmouth            1:56.00    2:00.43  
 10 Gonzalez, Adderly            Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.73  
 11 Secore, Brody                Blacksheep T         2:00.78    2:00.76  
 12 Kates, Sunil                 Boston Unite         1:58.00    2:00.98  
 13 Scully, Matt                 Springfield          1:57.12    2:01.06  
 14 Moussanmin, Matthew          Unattached           1:58.00    2:01.20  
 15 Pinciak, Nathan              Springfield          1:58.46    2:02.19  
 16 Brekka, Patrick              Holy Cross           2:01.00    2:02.31  
 17 Bouchey, Kenny               RIC                  2:05.50    2:02.49  
 18 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St         2:00.00    2:02.99  
 19 Flanagan, Ryan               Bryant               1:59.00    2:03.56  
 20 Archambault, Eric            Springfield          2:01.12    2:03.88  
 21 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island         1:58.00    2:04.06  
 22 Simons, Jacob                Springfield          1:59.00    2:04.12  
 23 Parece, Kenneth              Westfield St         1:58.01    2:04.20  
 24 Moussamih, Matthew           Westfield St         1:58.00    2:04.36  
 25 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill           2:00.00    2:04.45  
 26 Taylor, Ross                 Boston Colle         1:58.50    2:04.55  
 27 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Dartmo         2:02.00    2:05.42  
 28 Nelson, Geoff                Rhode Runner         1:57.99    2:05.63  
 29 Comerford, Sean              Westfield St         2:02.48    2:06.03  
 30 Ethier, Richard              Fitchburg St         2:01.36    2:06.22  
 31 Brinkerhoff, Marcellus       Springfield          2:02.02    2:07.23  
 32 Abdul, Hamza                 Umass Boston         2:06.00    2:07.99  
 33 Logan, John                  Bryant               1:59.00    2:08.67  
 34 Pinnock, Horatio             American Int         2:06.00    2:09.00  
 35 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St         2:01.35    2:09.26  
 36 Breault, John                Bridgewater          2:05.55    2:09.95  
 37 Varney, Brendan              Bryant               1:59.00    2:10.76  
 38 Kwiatkowski, Andrew          Gordon               2:06.00    2:11.06  
 39 Fruci, Jake                  Bridgewater          2:08.00    2:11.13  
 40 Bernardez, Joseph            Cobleskill           2:03.22    2:11.36  
 41 Sheehan, Jonathan            Unattached           2:13.00    2:11.51  
 42 Curran, Liam                 Unattached           2:08.00    2:11.63  
 43 Delaney, Travis              Umass Boston         2:06.00    2:12.13  
 44 Michael, Eyasu               Western Mass         2:07.10    2:13.99  
 45 Bok, Thomas                  Unattached           2:10.00    2:14.74  
 46 Kavasch, Jeff                Fitchburg St         2:09.00    2:24.55  
 47 Michaud, Ethan               Unattached           2:13.00    2:28.67  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnicle, Chris              Unattached           4:07.00    4:16.02  
  2 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                  4:15.70    4:17.12  
  3 Gilmore, Peter               BAA                  4:18.00    4:20.81  
  4 Nedeau, Erik                 New Balance          4:20.00    4:22.45  
  5 Switaj, Zach                 Umass Dartmo         4:26.00    4:23.25  
  6 Frissora, Anthony            Westfield St         4:20.00    4:24.84  
  7 Coogan, Corey                Rhode Island         4:19.00    4:25.30  
  8 McCarey, David               Unattached           4:22.00    4:26.00  
  9 Christ, Nikos                Rhode Island         4:29.00    4:27.44  
 10 Phillips, Jason              American Int         4:21.00    4:27.65  
 11 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart         4:22.21    4:29.00  
 12 Giuliani, Bobby              Hartford             4:25.00    4:29.25  
 13 Seites-Rundlett, Zachary     Rhode Island         4:29.00    4:29.35  
 14 Weintraub, Samuel            Rhode Island         4:25.00    4:29.78  
 15 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield          4:12.00    4:30.57  
 16 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross           4:28.00    4:31.45  
 17 Nelson, Geoff                Rhode Runner         4:19.99    4:32.07  
 18 Chalmers, Andrew             Unattached           4:20.00    4:32.89  
 19 Fort, Paul                   American Int         4:40.00    4:32.94  
 20 Gagnon, Griffin              Unattached           4:27.00    4:33.29  
 21 Lawrence, Wayne              Hartford             4:24.00    4:33.50  
 22 Fenwick, Blake               Bryant               4:33.00    4:34.29  
 23 Foley, Francis               Bryant               4:32.30    4:34.81  
 24 Green, Nick                  Lesley               4:30.00    4:35.22  
 25 Fownes, Thomas               Rhode Island         4:32.00    4:35.32  
 26 Karstunen, Eric              Umass Dartmo         4:31.00    4:35.47  
 27 Fairbanks, Cameron           Westfield St         4:26.00    4:35.49  
 28 Mullally, Thomas             Bryant               4:33.00    4:35.80  
 29 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross           4:28.00    4:36.61  
 30 Gilfeather, Steven           Springfield          4:30.00    4:36.64  
 31 Hammond, Craig               Unattached           4:35.00    4:37.33  
 32 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St         4:31.79    4:37.69  
 33 Cogliano, Christopher        Boston Colle         4:20.00    4:37.93  
 34 Mahoney, Chris               CMS                  4:37.00    4:38.36  
 35 Colford, Sean                Franklin Pie         4:33.00    4:39.14  
 36 Stevens, Russell             Bryant               4:33.00    4:39.62  
 37 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston         4:30.00    4:39.87  
 38 Skelly, Michael              Westfield St         4:30.00    4:40.25  
 39 Griffin, John                Holy Cross           4:41.00    4:40.75  
 40 Hagan, Sean                  Holy Cross           4:41.00    4:40.98  
 41 Santa Maria, Thomas          Holy Cross           4:45.00    4:41.82  
 42 Pleskacz, Borys              Unattached           4:36.00    4:41.84  
 43 Blondin, Chris               GBTC                 4:42.31    4:42.10  
 44 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island         4:22.00    4:42.50  
 45 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack            4:47.23    4:42.74  
 46 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack            4:32.00    4:43.31  
 47 Gannon, Colin                Bryant               4:35.00    4:43.95  
 48 Jantz, John                  Northeastern         4:30.00    4:44.00  
 49 Stewart, Hunter              Sport Villag         4:45.00    4:44.82  
 50 Watch, Greg                  Boston Colle         4:25.00    4:46.60  
 51 Paquin, Cyrenus              Umass Dartmo         4:45.00    4:46.62  
 52 Wihbey, Joseph               Holy Cross           4:48.00    4:46.73  
 53 Miller, Nick                 Blacksheep T         4:44.03    4:47.12  
 54 Bova, Patrick                Worcester St         4:38.00    4:47.27  
 55 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie         4:48.00    4:49.30  
 56 Mangi, Keaton                Sacred Heart         4:45.17    4:50.31  
 57 DeCristofaro, Tom            RIC                  4:45.69    4:50.73  
 58 Butler, Patrick              American Int         4:25.00    4:50.81  
 59 Goncalves, Andrew            Umass Dartmo         4:49.00    4:51.69  
 60 Butler, Brendan              Holy Cross           4:49.00    4:52.02  
 61 Titus, Mutinda               Unattached           4:50.00    4:53.33  
 62 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie         4:30.00    4:53.94  
 63 krassin, noah                Unattached           4:37.00    4:54.88  
 64 Kwiatkowski, Andrew          Gordon               4:40.00    4:55.61  
 65 Cahill, David                GBTC                 4:46.13    4:55.72  
 66 Burns, Patrick               Westfield St         4:40.00    4:56.07  
 67 Powers, Kory                 Gordon               4:56.00    4:57.64  
 68 Rojas, Jorge                 Holy Cross           4:48.00    4:57.68  
 69 Wang, Bo                     GBTC                 4:49.00    4:59.13  
 70 Allen, Tim                   Fitchburg St         4:45.00    4:59.91  
 71 Delaney, Travis              Umass Boston         4:30.00    5:00.18  
 72 Harder, Adam                 GBTC                 4:54.00    5:00.87  
 73 Barber, Ian                  Lesley               4:50.00    5:03.49  
 74 Green, Daniel                Unattached           4:50.00    5:04.09  
 75 Hodgdon, Chas                Unattached           5:00.00    5:04.52  
 76 Davis, Brandon               Fitchburg St         4:35.73    5:05.47  
 77 Clark, Conor                 Merrimack            4:45.00    5:08.24  
 78 Ali, Muhammad                Sacred Heart         4:51.27    5:15.94  
 79 Kavasch, Jeff                Fitchburg St         4:59.00    5:22.43  
 80 Gillis, Mike                 Bridgewater          5:22.63    5:24.12  
 81 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill                      5:24.14  
 82 Levenson, Zach               Fitchburg St         5:20.00    5:31.09  
 83 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill           5:21.52    5:35.44  
 84 Ménard, Dave                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:37.82  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biwott, Michael              American Int         8:10.00    8:23.72  
  2 Mee, James                   Unattached           8:29.00    8:29.98  
  3 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int         8:25.00    8:34.00  
  4 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield          8:39.11    8:38.25  
  5 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart         8:27.18    8:39.48  
  6 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached           8:25.00    8:40.25  
  7 Gisore, Antoine              Unattached           8:40.00    8:41.64  
  8 Busque, John                 Hartford             8:45.00    8:47.15  
  9 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie         8:45.00    8:52.96  
 10 Voelker, Erich               Springfield          9:00.00    9:01.99  
 11 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Unattached           8:50.00    9:02.41  
 12 Kellher, Michael             Westfield St         9:12.49    9:03.23  
 13 Gatundu, Peter               American Int         8:25.00    9:04.59  
 14 Mantia, John                 Unattached           9:00.00    9:04.73  
 15 Bulger, Max                  Unattached           8:59.00    9:06.76  
 16 Estevez, Jose                Boston Colle         9:00.00    9:08.92  
 17 Munroe, Chaz                 Franklin Pie         9:13.00    9:12.07  
 18 Cross, Ryan                  Franklin Pie         9:13.00    9:12.55  
 19 O'Brien, Dallas              Bridgewater          9:00.00    9:15.22  
 20 Shea, Timothy                Westfield St         8:52.00    9:16.67  
 21 Hall, Geoffrey               Cobleskill           9:00.00    9:18.40  
 22 Honohan, Tevin               Westfield St         9:26.85    9:19.37  
 23 Connolly, Justin             Westfield St         9:12.00    9:22.67  
 24 Gallos, Eric                 Franklin Pie         9:25.00    9:23.90  
 25 Pleskacz, Borys              Unattached           9:20.00    9:25.93  
 26 Waller, Mark                 Bridgewater          9:20.00    9:27.53  
 27 Sousis, C.J.                 Cobleskill           9:22.00    9:27.84  
 28 Casiglio, Kyle               Lesley               9:17.00    9:28.58  
 29 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St         9:23.12    9:30.21  
 30 Richer, Cameron              RIC                  9:30.00    9:30.67  
 31 Murphy, James                Unattached           9:25.00    9:31.37  
 32 Bodden, Michael              Umass Dartmo         9:35.00    9:31.39  
 33 Glaser, William              Unattached           9:25.00    9:31.73  
 34 Jordan, Christopher          Umass Dartmo         9:25.00    9:32.19  
 35 Scott, Andy                  Lesley               9:10.00    9:32.94  
 36 Conforti, Chris              Lesley               9:17.63    9:36.37  
 37 Allen, Tim                   Fitchburg St         9:41.00    9:37.45  
 38 Desisto, Robert              Unattached           9:20.00    9:38.04  
 39 Bernazzani, Scott            Umass Dartmo         9:35.00    9:40.31  
 40 Hamel, Corey                 Springfield          9:20.00    9:41.38  
 41 Haile, Nicholas              Sacred Heart         9:10.46    9:41.50  
 42 Gross, Zachary               Westfield St                    9:42.82  
 43 Murdoch, Ryan                GBTC                 9:40.00    9:43.34  
 44 Paulino, Brandon             RIC                  9:35.00    9:43.70  
 45 Fields, Daniel               Cobleskill           9:00.00    9:43.83  
 46 Geurds, Joe                  Springfield          9:25.00    9:46.26  
 47 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St         9:35.10    9:47.43  
 48 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie         9:40.00    9:48.53  
 49 Crean, Brian                 Sacred Heart         9:18.12    9:49.83  
 50 Walsh, Daniel                Bridgewater          9:30.00    9:50.55  
 51 Foley, Connor                Bridgewater          9:28.00    9:52.41  
 52 Hebert, Wesley               Worcester St         9:48.00    9:53.66  
 53 Nelson, Wes                  Gordon               9:55.00    9:56.73  
 54 Schumann, Kevin              Sacred Heart         9:36.42    9:57.77  
 55 Drescher, Daniel             Fitchburg St         9:27.67   10:00.65  
 56 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St        10:02.00   10:02.89  
 57 Bonilla, Ernesto             GBTC                10:20.00   10:03.16  
 58 Kelleher, Chris              D1 Dropouts          9:40.00   10:04.92  
 59 Daley, Patrick               Worcester St         9:45.00   10:06.29  
 60 Tanasi, Tyler                Sacred Heart         9:30.68   10:07.95  
 61 Miganowicz, Jonathan         Unattached           9:50.00   10:09.61  
 62 Cordaro, Kevin               GBTC                 9:50.00   10:10.91  
 63 Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill           9:42.02   10:11.50  
 64 Pepin, Adam                  Worcester St         9:50.00   10:11.82  
 65 Swaim, Nathan                Gordon              10:24.00   10:17.52  
 66 Lape, Michael                Cobleskill           9:35.00   10:27.98  
 67 Masterson, Daniel            Cobleskill           9:30.00   10:28.50  
 68 Bono, Matt                   Unattached          10:00.00   10:32.65  
 69 Ferriby, Luke                Sacred Heart         9:36.55   10:37.05  
 70 Paul, Jonathan               Regis               10:55.00   10:41.97  
 71 Blair, Brendan               Worcester St        10:20.00   10:45.84  
 72 McQuaid, Owen                Regis               10:40.00   10:53.05  
 73 Williams, Owen               Gordon              11:10.00   11:06.57  
 74 Sexton, John                 Gordon              11:10.00   11:11.02  
 -- Seidl, Colin                 Sacred Heart         9:08.32        DNF  
 -- McCormack, Phil              Unattached           9:16.00        DNF  
 -- Sheehan, Kevin               GBTC                 9:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island            7.70       7.30q  4 
  2 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 7.55       7.40q  1 
  2 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island            7.65       7.40q  3 
  4 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern            8.13       7.50q  1 
  5 Samake, Seleke               GBTC                    7.84       7.60q  7 
  6 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern            7.85       7.70q  6 
  6 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                 8.18       7.70q  3 
  6 Ricciardi, Nicholas          GBTC                    8.30       7.70q  7 
  6 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island            7.75       7.70q  5 
 10 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Franklin Pie            8.20       7.80q  5 
 10 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie            7.90       7.80q  5 
 10 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross              8.17       7.80q  2 
 10 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart            7.56       7.80q  2 
 10 Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater             8.35       7.80q  6 
 15 Murtugh, Conor               Bridgewater             8.10       7.90q  1 
 16 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 8.40       8.00q  5 
 17 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart            8.41       8.10   3 
 17 Conor, Justin                Umass Dartmo            8.00       8.10   4 
 17 Cross, Liam                  Rhode Island            8.00       8.10   3 
 20 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie            9.00       8.20   1 
 20 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                  8.50       8.20   2 
 20 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                          8.20   3 
 23 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross              8.27       8.30   6 
 23 Thorp, Peter                 Bryant                  8.70       8.30   3 
 25 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                     8.06       8.40   2 
 25 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart            8.75       8.40   6 
 25 Germain, David               Worcester St            8.60       8.40   2 
 25 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmo            8.20       8.40   4 
 25 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater             8.32       8.40   7 
 25 McMillan-Moss, Keilan        Cobleskill                         8.40   2 
 31 Bouchey, Kenny               RIC                     8.76       8.50   7 
 31 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St            9.12       8.50   3 
 31 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart            8.73       8.50   5 
 31 Sparling, Grant              Dartmouth               8.40       8.50   4 
 31 Killilea, William            Umass Dartmo            8.80       8.50   6 
 31 Fitzgerlad, Spencer          Ravens TC               9.20       8.50   5 
 37 Bailey, Anthony              Cobleskill                         8.60   4 
 38 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill                         8.70   5 
 39 Wright, Matthew              Springfield             8.55       8.80   1 
 39 Auerbach, Thomas             Sacred Heart            8.81       8.80   5 
 41 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St            8.78       8.90   7 
 42 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill                         9.00   7 
 42 Baker, David                 Westfield St            8.60       9.00   1 
 44 Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St            9.00       9.10   1 
 45 Romanowicz, David            Bridgewater             9.10       9.20   2 
 45 Powell, Justin               Bridgewater             8.95       9.20   2 
 47 Godette, Travon              Westfield St                       9.30   6 
 47 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie            9.30       9.30   6 
 47 Aleixo, Joseph               Bridgewater             9.16       9.30   4 
 50 Jackson, Steve               Cobleskill                         9.40   7 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island            7.40       7.56   1 
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island            7.30       7.57   1 
  3 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 7.40       7.66   1 
  4 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart            7.80       7.71   2 
  5 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island            7.70       7.75   1 
  6 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern            7.70       7.87   1 
  7 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie            7.80       7.88   2 
  8 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Franklin Pie            7.80       7.93   2 
  9 Murtugh, Conor               Bridgewater             7.90       8.04   2 
 10 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern            7.50       8.07   1 
 11 Samake, Seleke               GBTC                    7.60       8.11   1 
 12 Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater             7.80       8.22   2 
 13 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                 7.70       8.24   1 
 14 Ricciardi, Nicholas          GBTC                    7.70       8.33   2 
 15 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 8.00       8.39   2 
 16 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross              7.80       8.54   2 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:26.50    3:24.82   2 
  2 Ric  'A'                                          3:22.00    3:25.30   1 
  3 Ric  'B'                                          3:30.32    3:26.28   2 
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              3:35.00    3:26.37   2 
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:26.72   1 
  6 The Black Mambas  'A'                             3:23.00    3:31.08   1 
  7 Dartmouth  'C'                                    3:26.00    3:31.29   2 
  8 Worcester State  'A'                              3:25.00    3:31.36   1 
  9 Dartmouth  'B'                                    3:24.00    3:37.55   1 
 10 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              3:40.00    3:41.04   4 
 11 Franklin Pierce  'B'                              3:36.00    3:41.56   3 
 12 Ravens TC  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:42.87   3 
 13 Worcester State  'B'                              3:40.00    3:43.35   4 
 14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:25.48    3:43.78   2 
 15 Franklin Pierce  'C'                              3:40.00    3:46.82   3 
 16 Sacred Heart  'C'                                 3:39.25    3:50.35   3 
 17 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 3:33.81    3:51.46   2 
 18 Franklin Pierce  'D'                              3:41.00    3:51.84   4 
 19 Worcester State  'D'                              3:58.00    3:52.98   4 
 -- American Int'l  'A'                               3:17.00        DNF   1 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island           2.06m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Vasquez, Steven              Unattached                       J2.04m    6-08.25 
  3 Germain, David               Worcester St           1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              2.05m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 McMillan-Moss, Keilan        Cobleskill                       J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston           2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Fitzgibbon, Robert           Westfield St           1.83m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Godette, Travon              Westfield St                     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 12 Amado, Aaron                 Umass Dartmo           1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 13 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 14 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                   1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Jones, Adam                  Umass Dartmo           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie           1.92m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Baker, Sam                   Springfield            1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 18 Ross, Daniel                 Worcester St           1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 19 Salvucci, Nicholas           Springfield            1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 19 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart           1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 21 Warr, Matt                   Umass Dartmo           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 21 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 21 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                    1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 24 Coates, Andrew               Worcester St           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 24 Bottrell, Benjamin           Fitchburg St           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 24 Powell, Justin               Bridgewater            1.94m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 24 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              1.77m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 24 Occhiboi, EJ                 Unattached             1.87m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 29 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater            1.86m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 29 Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                 1.84m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart           1.81m         NH            
 -- Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart           1.81m         NH            
 -- Jean, Kimson                 Fitchburg St           1.81m         NH            
 -- DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pie           1.77m         NH            
 -- Cruz, Adrian                 Umass Dartmo           1.75m         NH            
 -- Killilea, William            Umass Dartmo           1.70m         NH            
 -- Ferguson, William            Springfield            1.88m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                5.50m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island           4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  4 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart           4.60m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Thomas, Adam                 American Can           4.57m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island           4.15m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Slovenski, Mike              Harvard                4.50m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Gauger, Thomas               Westfield St           5.01m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Gill, Brandon                Dartmouth              4.25m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth              4.25m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 12 Burandt, Jordan              Rhode Island           4.45m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 13 Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St           4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 14 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart           4.25m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Tylock, James                Patriot Pole           4.20m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 Eisenberg, Benjamin          Unattached             3.98m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 17 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                4.40m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 18 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island           4.05m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 18 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island           4.15m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 18 Delisle, Zachary             Westfield St                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 21 Dunn, Timothy                Holy Cross             3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 21 Varsam, John                 Sacred Heart           4.00m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 24 Huber, Nick                  CU Multi Squ           4.60m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Machia, Thornton             Cobleskill             3.80m         NH            
 -- Witmer, Austin               Cobleskill             3.80m         NH            
 -- Wilson, Kyle                 Unattached             4.40m         NH            
 -- Gil, Sean                    Unattached             4.91m         NH            
 -- Somers, John                 Bryant                 4.10m         NH            
 -- Lawrence, Brad               Patriot Pole           5.10m         NH            
 -- ryan, chris                  CU Multi Squ           4.45m         NH            
 -- Marsh, Peter                 Cony Track C           3.80m         NH            
 -- Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie           3.35m         NH            
 -- Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie           3.81m         NH            
 -- Nolan, Kevin                 Sacred Heart           4.00m         NH            
 -- Gibbons, Darwin              Northeastern           4.27m         NH            
 -- Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                4.65m         NH            
 -- Dominique, Wesley            Westfield St           3.80m         NH            
 -- Slovenski, David             Unattached             5.37m         NH            
 -- Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St           3.05m         NH            
 -- Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              4.25m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Kaylin              Northeastern           7.30m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island           7.00m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           6.91m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Bost           7.25m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Calenda, Maurice             True Start A           7.36m      6.74m   22-01.50 
  6 Hall, Michael                American Int           6.80m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island           6.60m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  8 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater            6.67m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel      American Int                      6.48m   21-03.25 
 10 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              6.54m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 11 Ricciardi, Nicholas          GBTC                   6.70m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 12 Malone, Adam                 Bryant                 6.40m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 13 Huber, Nick                  CU Multi Squ           6.50m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 14 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Franklin Pie           6.25m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 15 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth              6.80m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 16 Dworshak, Tor                Unattached             6.70m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 17 Johansmeyer, Tim             Springfield            6.19m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 18 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater            6.28m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 19 Lougbo, Axel                 Ravens TC              6.40m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 20 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston           6.50m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 21 Hubbard, Julian              Umass Boston           6.30m     J6.03m   19-09.50 
 22 Abdul, Hamza                 Umass Boston           5.90m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 23 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater            6.23m     J6.00m   19-08.25 
 24 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart           6.61m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 25 Jones, Adam                  Umass Dartmo           6.30m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 26 Tomlin, John                 Westfield St                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 27 ryan, chris                  CU Multi Squ           6.95m     J5.94m   19-06.00 
 28 McIntosh, Xavier             American Int           6.80m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 29 Kemp, Richard                Cobleskill             5.97m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 30 James, Jarell                RIC                    6.31m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 31 Cacace, Robert               Holy Cross                        5.81m   19-00.75 
 32 Seamans, Shawn               Worcester St           6.10m     J5.81m   19-00.75 
 33 Guerrier, Berngy             Merrimack              6.22m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 34 Bailey, Anthony              Cobleskill             5.49m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 35 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle           6.10m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 36 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                    6.12m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 37 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth              6.80m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 38 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St           5.47m     J5.75m   18-10.50 
 39 Hiltz, Michael               Springfield            5.74m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 40 Barros, Mukhtar              Cobleskill             6.04m     J5.74m   18-10.00 
 41 Cruz, Adrian                 Umass Dartmo           5.60m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 42 Perry, Dana                  Worcester St           6.10m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 43 Baccini, Anthony             Merrimack              6.29m     J5.69m   18-08.00 
 44 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St           5.75m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 45 Powell, Justin               Bridgewater            5.56m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 46 Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart           6.50m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 47 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                         5.56m   18-03.00 
 48 Chen, Louis                  Unattached                        5.48m   17-11.75 
 49 Fitzgibbon, Robert           Westfield St           5.94m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 50 Faries, Christopher          Holy Cross             6.00m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 51 Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St           5.65m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 52 Trafford, Justin             Worcester St           6.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Calenda, Maurice             True Start A          12.50m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  2 Cohen, Mark                  American Int          14.20m     14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern          14.19m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Amado, Craig                 RIC                   14.99m     14.04m   46-00.75 
  5 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater           13.95m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  6 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern          14.43m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  7 Bialon, Cezar                Unattached                       13.59m   44-07.00 
  8 Kemp, Richard                Cobleskill            12.90m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  9 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater           13.61m     13.37m   43-10.50 
 10 Tomlin, John                 Westfield St          12.04m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 11 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island          13.50m     12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Franklin Pie          13.10m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 13 Johansmeyer, Tim             Springfield           12.95m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 14 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack             12.14m     12.52m   41-01.00 
 15 Grasso, Ray                  Regis                            12.50m   41-00.25 
 16 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St          12.96m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 17 Baccini, Anthony             Merrimack             12.36m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 18 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill                       12.28m   40-03.50 
 19 Seamans, Shawn               Worcester St          12.20m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 20 Perry, Dana                  Worcester St          12.40m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 21 Barros, Mukhtar              Cobleskill            12.70m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 22 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St          12.97m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 23 delSolar, Julian             Springfield           11.88m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 24 Bailey, Anthony              Cobleskill                       11.52m   37-09.50 
 25 Trafford, Justin             Worcester St          12.20m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 26 Foster, Nicholas             Holy Cross            11.53m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 -- McIntosh, Xavier             American Int          13.95m       FOUL            
 -- Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart          12.23m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Sunny Acre F          16.00m     17.15m   56-03.25 
  2 McPherson, Mike              Bridgewater           16.95m     16.98m   55-08.50 
  3 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island          15.60m     15.62m   51-03.00 
  4 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart          16.43m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  5 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth             15.05m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  6 Harvey, Orlando              Springfield           15.79m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  7 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater           14.51m     14.13m   46-04.25 
  8 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern          15.04m     13.90m   45-07.25 
  9 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater           14.48m     13.89m   45-07.00 
 10 Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern          13.92m     13.77m   45-02.25 
 11 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island          13.85m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 12 Ehrhardt, Justin             Westfield St          14.83m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 13 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St          14.40m     13.18m   43-03.00 
 14 Hammerstrom, Brandon         Springfield           13.14m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 15 Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis                 12.79m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 16 Fournier, Shawn              Westfield St          13.71m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 17 LaRoche, Reginald            Westfield St          11.75m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 17 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart          13.46m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 19 White, Robert                Worcester St          13.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 20 Durant, Mason                Springfield           15.11m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 21 Giannauloudis, William       Bridgewater           12.15m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 22 Oster, David                 Fitchburg St          11.58m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 23 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St          12.08m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 24 Cabrera, Christian           Umass Boston          11.42m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 25 Pecchia, Michael             RIC                   12.00m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 26 Cacace, Robert               Holy Cross            12.60m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 26 Lucia, Anthony               Westfield St          12.47m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 26 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart          11.47m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 29 Intrieri, Matt               Worcester St          12.00m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 30 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston          10.56m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 31 McDonald, Ian                Umass Boston          10.68m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 32 Migliore, Evan               RIC                   11.80m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 33 Bohi, Chris                  Ravens TC             12.80m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 34 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack             10.48m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 35 Laguerre, Chris              Bridgewater           10.79m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 36 Warne, Christopher           Gordon                12.24m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 37 Barsomian, Mike              Regis                  9.00m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 38 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston          10.62m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 39 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St          10.55m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 40 Chace, Matthew               Bridgewater            9.12m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 41 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart          10.71m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 -- Octeau, Jeremy               Northeastern          14.09m       FOUL            
 -- McCabe, Shawn                Worcester St          12.50m       FOUL            
 -- Sullivan, Josh               Bridgewater           11.75m       FOUL            
 -- Lusas, Cody                  Umass Dartmo          12.00m       FOUL            
 -- Prince, Sharaj               Franklin Pie          12.19m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milder, Max                  Northeastern          17.80m     18.28m   59-11.75 
  2 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island          18.30m     18.01m   59-01.25 
  3 Dayton, John                 Springfield           17.41m     17.60m   57-09.00 
  4 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St          18.24m     17.40m   57-01.00 
  5 Janes, William               Rhode Island          17.37m     17.04m   55-11.00 
  6 Cedrone, Bob                 Twilight Thr          15.24m     16.82m   55-02.25 
  7 Yarbough, Robert             Unattached            17.53m     16.80m   55-01.50 
  8 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart          16.03m     16.79m   55-01.00 
  9 Morse, Tim                   Twilight thr          16.35m     16.53m   54-02.75 
 10 McPherson, Mike              Bridgewater           15.91m     15.83m   51-11.25 
 11 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth             15.57m     15.63m   51-03.50 
 12 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart          16.76m     15.61m   51-02.75 
 13 Hall, James                  Northeastern          17.02m     14.89m   48-10.25 
 14 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth             14.59m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 15 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                14.74m     14.13m   46-04.25 
 16 Ehrhardt, Justin             Westfield St          14.78m     14.11m   46-03.50 
 17 Bilentschuk, Sebastian       Unattached            14.72m     14.04m   46-00.75 
 18 Durant, Mason                Springfield           13.51m     14.03m   46-00.50 
 19 White, Robert                Worcester St          13.50m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 20 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart          14.19m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 21 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater           13.68m     13.66m   44-09.75 
 22 Cummins, Edward              RIC                   13.65m     13.62m   44-08.25 
 23 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St          14.00m     13.53m   44-04.75 
 24 McCabe, Shawn                Worcester St          12.50m     13.25m   43-05.75 
 25 Sullivan, Brian              Bryant                12.00m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 26 Lusas, Cody                  Umass Dartmo          12.07m     12.79m   41-11.50 
 27 Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross            13.40m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 28 Pronovost, Brett             Unattached            13.50m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 29 Covino, Jack                 RIC                   12.01m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 30 Mackisey, Casey              Bryant                12.12m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 31 Walsh, Coleman               Boston Colle          10.00m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 32 Smith, Adam                  Bryant                12.50m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 33 LaClair, Zachary             Bryant                12.00m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 34 Cabrera, Christian           Umass Boston          10.00m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 35 Hooper, Ryan                 Boston Colle          10.00m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 36 Prince, Sharaj               Franklin Pie          12.19m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 37 Sullivan, Josh               Bridgewater            9.98m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 38 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston           9.73m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 39 Colavecchio, Christian       RIC                    8.46m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 40 Pecchia, Michael             RIC                               7.68m   25-02.50 
 -- Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St          10.08m       FOUL            
 -- Oster, David                 Fitchburg St          10.79m       FOUL            
 -- McDonald, Ian                Umass Boston          10.01m       FOUL            

Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross              7.23       7.00q  8 
  1 Scott, Christi               Harvard                 7.15       7.00q  6 
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack               7.62       7.00q  5 
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth               7.65       7.00q  6 
  1 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                 7.13       7.00q  5 
  6 Henson, Amanda               Sport Villag            7.26       7.10q  9 
  6 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart            7.18       7.10q  7 
  6 Bell, Ashley                 True Start A            7.30       7.10q 11 
  6 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart            7.41       7.10q 11 
  6 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern            7.01       7.10q  2 
  6 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                 7.10       7.10q  4 
 12 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart            7.29       7.20q 10 
 12 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            7.40       7.20q 14 
 12 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St            7.50       7.20q  4 
 12 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross              7.44       7.20q  9 
 12 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo            7.85       7.20q  7 
 17 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart            7.35       7.30  13 
 17 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     7.51       7.30   1 
 17 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                     7.41       7.30  12 
 17 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell            7.37       7.30  14 
 17 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int            7.43       7.30  10 
 17 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern            7.09       7.30   3 
 17 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St            7.35       7.30  12 
 17 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth               7.50       7.30   3 
 17 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester St            7.80       7.30  13 
 26 Dailey, Darian               Springfield             7.48       7.40   7 
 26 Appiagyei, Priscilla         Hartford                7.65       7.40   7 
 26 Gooden, Camille              Northeastern            6.99       7.40   1 
 26 Sundvist, Jannice            Franklin Pie            7.70       7.40  10 
 26 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth               7.50       7.40   6 
 26 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St            7.48       7.40   8 
 26 Harthorne, Raquia            Worcester St            7.90       7.40   2 
 33 Okeke, Ifeoma                Umass Dartmo            7.85       7.50  10 
 33 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth               7.95       7.50   6 
 33 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St            7.85       7.50   6 
 36 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St            7.55       7.60   1 
 36 Davis, Crystal               Springfield             7.40       7.60  13 
 36 Okafor, Barbara              Umass Dartmo            7.60       7.60   3 
 36 Allen, Tayla                 American Int            7.50       7.60   2 
 36 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmo            7.88       7.60   4 
 36 Bonham, Natalie              Hartford                7.80       7.60  14 
 36 Harrison, Tiffany            Hartford                7.61       7.60   4 
 36 Modeste, Merrica             Hartford                7.59       7.60   2 
 44 Trappier, Shannel            Umass Boston                       7.70  12 
 44 Anderson, Brianna            Umass Boston            7.78       7.70  14 
 44 Carmichael, Tyshia           Springfield             7.78       7.70  13 
 44 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart            7.85       7.70   9 
 44 Aluc, Aika                   Hartford                8.00       7.70  12 
 44 Faunce, Megan                Westfield St            7.85       7.70   8 
 44 Dupuy, Sheena                Wellesley               7.90       7.70   3 
 44 Camara, Kalima               Bryant                             7.70  13 
 44 Tillery, Nichole             Worcester St            8.25       7.70  12 
 44 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie            7.80       7.70  12 
 44 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston            7.67       7.70   9 
 44 Kissane, Emma                Wellesley               8.10       7.70  13 
 44 Hernandez, Anyah             Regis                   8.50       7.70   1 
 44 Murphy, Mary                 Merrimack               7.99       7.70   9 
 58 Miller, Jessica              Springfield             7.50       7.80   5 
 58 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack               7.93       7.80   5 
 58 Campbell, Amy                Westfield St            7.87       7.80   5 
 58 Duffy, Alexa                 Sacred Heart            7.66       7.80   8 
 62 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth               8.15       7.90  14 
 62 Arzu, Maria                  Merrimack               8.10       7.90  14 
 62 Joseph, Danielle             American Int            8.33       7.90   9 
 62 Redhead, Keshia              Hartford                7.72       7.90  12 
 62 Gildea, Teal                 Westfield St                       7.90   6 
 62 Donovan, Erin                Bridgewater                        7.90  10 
 62 Poitras, Katie               Westfield St            8.89       7.90  12 
 62 Kirkland, Ashley             Springfield             7.99       7.90  10 
 70 Westcoat, Rachel             Bridgewater             8.70       8.00   6 
 70 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater             7.90       8.00   2 
 70 Silva, Teondra               Eagle Speed             7.90       8.00   3 
 70 Dickerson, Akkiea            Bridgewater             8.45       8.00   6 
 70 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                  7.71       8.00  11 
 75 Sobel, Zoe                   Wellesley               8.50       8.10   2 
 75 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St            7.98       8.10   8 
 75 Boczon, Andrea               American Int            8.35       8.10   8 
 78 Le, Dalena                   Worcester St            8.00       8.20  11 
 78 Iverson, Carissa             Lesley                  8.50       8.20   3 
 78 Dessources, Ashley           Umass Dartmo            8.45       8.20   5 
 78 Taylor, Chardem              Worcester St            8.30       8.20  11 
 78 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               8.45       8.20   4 
 78 Brantley, Jocelyn            Hartford                7.83       8.20  11 
 84 Steiner, Kimberly            American Int            8.77       8.30   9 
 84 Miskiv, Demi                 Bridgewater             8.65       8.30   4 
 86 Overton, Taylor              Worcester St            8.30       8.40  10 
 86 Pavao, Allison               Bryant                             8.40  11 
 86 Levesque, Julia              Holy Cross              7.90       8.40   4 
 89 Williams-Core, Tshani        Bridgewater             8.70       8.50   5 
 89 Hodgkins, Lauren             Bridgewater             8.80       8.50  11 
 89 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra      Holy Cross              7.95       8.50   7 
 89 Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St            8.50       8.50   1 
 89 Butler-Smith, Tiara          Umass Boston                       8.50   7 
 94 Larcom, Olivia               Umass Dartmo            8.75       8.60   8 
 95 Thomas, Arianna              Lesley                             8.70   8 
 96 Nambafu, Shamira             Fitchburg St            8.40       8.80   7 
 97 Alicea, Liana                Fitchburg St            8.90      10.50  13 
 98 Toomajin, Meghann            Lesley                            10.70  14 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack               7.00       7.16   1 
  2 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                 7.10       7.17   2 
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross              7.00       7.17   1 
  4 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                 7.00       7.19   1 
  5 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart            7.10       7.25   1 
  6 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St            7.20       7.29   2 
  7 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern            7.10       7.34   2 
  8 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth               7.00       7.35   1 
  8 Henson, Amanda               Sport Villag            7.10       7.35   1 
 10 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart            7.20       7.36   2 
 10 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern            7.30       7.36   3 
 12 Bell, Ashley                 True Start A            7.10       7.37   2 
 12 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                     7.30       7.37   3 
 14 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            7.20       7.39   2 
 15 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St            7.30       7.40   4 
 15 Scott, Christi               Harvard                 7.00       7.40   1 
 17 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell            7.30       7.41   3 
 17 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart            7.30       7.41   3 
 19 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart            7.10       7.43   1 
 20 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     7.30       7.44   3 
 21 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross              7.20       7.49   2 
 22 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth               7.30       7.52   4 
 23 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester St            7.30       7.53   4 
 24 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo            7.20       7.69   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Camille              Northeastern           24.97      25.03   1 
  2 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              25.66      25.41   2 
  3 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth              25.00      25.46   1 
  4 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern           25.08      26.04   1 
  5 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St           26.07      26.07   4 
  5 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern           25.37      26.07   2 
  7 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart           25.46      26.18   2 
  8 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth              26.00      26.58   3 
  9 Henson, Amanda               Sport Villag           26.00      26.61   4 
 10 Sundvist, Jannice            Franklin Pie           26.80      26.72   5 
 11 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           25.51      26.75   2 
 12 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St           26.00      26.84   3 
 13 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart           26.28      26.85   4 
 14 Rowe, Kamilah                Northeastern           26.67      26.97   5 
 15 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston           27.01      27.06   6 
 16 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              26.80      27.08   5 
 17 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester St           27.80      27.19   9 
 18 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart           26.27      27.22   4 
 19 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth              26.00      27.26   3 
 20 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth              26.00      27.29   3 
 20 Loney, Monique               Ravens TC              27.10      27.29   6 
 22 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           28.00      27.39  10 
 23 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                 27.40      27.42   7 
 24 Allen, Tayla                 American Int           26.75      27.44   5 
 25 Marsellie, Danie             Dare 2 Dream           27.02      27.48   6 
 26 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater            27.00      27.61   6 
 27 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack              28.09      27.67  10 
 27 Okafor, Barbara              Umass Dartmo           27.65      27.67   8 
 29 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie           27.99      27.73   9 
 30 Modeste, Merrica             Hartford               26.60      27.74   4 
 31 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                 27.50      27.75   7 
 32 Aluc, Aika                   Hartford               27.35      27.78   7 
 33 Miller, Natasha              RIC                    27.38      27.81   7 
 34 West, Kimberly               Worcester St           27.76      27.82   8 
 35 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart           27.31      27.83   6 
 36 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart           26.56      27.84   4 
 37 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St           27.78      27.92   9 
 38 Carmichael, Tyshia           Springfield            27.00      27.97   5 
 39 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St           27.50      28.00   7 
 40 Anderson, Brianna            Umass Boston           28.50      28.01  12 
 41 Duffy, Alexa                 Sacred Heart           27.42      28.03   7 
 41 Riehl, Emily                 Worcester St           28.80      28.03  13 
 43 Pavao, Allison               Bryant                 28.50      28.06  12 
 44 Brantley, Jocelyn            Hartford               29.15      28.25  15 
 45 Camara, Kalima               Bryant                 28.49      28.26  11 
 45 Campbell, Amy                Westfield St           27.50      28.26   8 
 47 Joseph, Danielle             American Int           28.25      28.32  11 
 48 Cazeau, Judy                 Dare 2 Dream           27.86      28.44   9 
 49 Arzu, Maria                  Merrimack              28.30      28.47  11 
 50 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern           26.90      28.50   5 
 51 Guild, Mia                   Wellesley              27.55      28.52   8 
 52 Keedy, Casey                 Worcester St           28.47      28.62  11 
 53 Lapotry, Florraine           RIC                    28.15      28.72  10 
 54 Gildea, Teal                 Westfield St           28.61      28.77  13 
 55 Kissane, Emma                Wellesley              27.55      28.79   8 
 56 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmo           28.84      28.80  13 
 57 Benson, Maddison             Worcester St           28.00      28.85   9 
 57 Harthorne, Raquia            Worcester St           29.00      28.85  14 
 59 Le, Dalena                   Worcester St           28.80      28.86  13 
 60 Key, Chelsea                 RIC                    28.23      28.89  10 
 61 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmo           28.21      28.91  10 
 62 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              28.52      28.93  12 
 63 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Trac           27.50      29.06  11 
 64 Dupuy, Sheena                Wellesley              27.55      29.07   8 
 65 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack              28.59      29.12  13 
 66 Murphy, Mary                 Merrimack              28.55      29.23  12 
 67 Czerwonka, Malgorzata        Bridgewater            27.17      29.30   6 
 68 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St           29.00      29.37  14 
 69 Taylor, Chardem              Worcester St           29.00      29.45  14 
 70 Butler-Smith, Tiara          Umass Boston                      29.79  18 
 71 Dickerson, Akkiea            Bridgewater            30.45      29.82  16 
 72 Bolduc, Erin                 Cony Track C           29.71      29.89  15 
 73 Boczon, Andrea               American Int           28.50      29.96  12 
 74 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra      Holy Cross             28.97      30.01  14 
 75 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je           28.10      30.11  10 
 76 Foley, Dana                  Umass Dartmo           29.00      30.17  14 
 77 Nambafu, Shamira             Fitchburg St           32.00      30.36  18 
 78 Fuller, Maggie               Hartford               30.65      30.51  16 
 79 Hodgkins, Lauren             Bridgewater            30.60      30.68  16 
 80 Overton, Taylor              Worcester St           29.00      30.76  14 
 81 Williams-Core, Tshani        Bridgewater            29.80      30.77  15 
 82 Poitras, Katie               Westfield St           31.54      30.78  17 
 83 Wendt, Katherine             Cobleskill             31.96      30.85  17 
 84 Bedrossian, Katharine        Springfield            28.70      30.88  13 
 85 Combs, Chelsea               RIC                    28.42      31.01  11 
 86 Dessources, Ashley           Umass Dartmo           29.92      31.05  15 
 87 Iverson, Carissa             Lesley                 28.00      31.07   9 
 88 Schuerman, Ebony             Fitchburg St           30.44      31.14  16 
 89 Irvin, Stephanie             Fitchburg St           30.98      31.15  17 
 90 Remillard, Cassie            Umass Dartmo           30.00      32.07  16 
 91 Hernandez, Anyah             Regis                  32.00      32.18  17 
 92 Larcom, Olivia               Umass Dartmo           30.00      32.72  15 
 93 Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St           31.00      32.94  17 
 94 Thomas, Arianna              Lesley                            36.93  18 
 95 Toomajin, Meghann            Lesley                            40.08  18 
 96 Alicea, Liana                Fitchburg St                      41.50  18 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                38.78      40.22   1 
  2 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell           38.80      40.51   1 
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross             39.92      40.52   1 
  4 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                40.65      41.06   2 
  5 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                40.35      41.32   2 
  6 Scott, Christi               Harvard                39.90      41.41   1 
  7 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           41.00      41.56   2 
  8 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St           43.15      41.73   3 
  9 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston           44.00      42.23   4 
 10 Kee, Julia                   Harvard                41.45      42.27   3 
 11 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                41.65      42.50   3 
 12 McCabe, Molly                Unattached             42.00      42.85   3 
 13 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St           44.00      43.57   4 
 14 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston                      43.76   6 
 15 Meranda, Michel-Le           Umass Dartmo           43.50      43.87   3 
 16 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay     Umass Dartmo           42.95      44.23   3 
 17 Monfre, Ali                  Harvard                44.35      44.55   4 
 18 Boone, Teyahnie              Dare 2 Dream           43.53      44.65   4 
 19 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston           45.00      44.87   5 
 20 Tillery, Nichole             Worcester St           46.00      44.94   6 
 21 Strickland, Santi            Regis                  43.75      45.25   4 
 22 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston                      45.65   6 
 23 Okeke, Ifeoma                Umass Dartmo           44.00      46.36   4 
 24 Maggio, Holly                Sacred Heart           45.29      46.64   5 
 25 Ameye, Justine               Unattached             46.00      46.67   6 
 26 Anderson, Taylor             Merrimack              49.51      48.19   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              56.80      58.67   1 
  2 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern           57.00      58.84   1 
  3 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                    58.10      58.86   2 
  4 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth              57.00      59.15   1 
  5 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield            56.90      59.24   1 
  6 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                    58.10      59.32   2 
  7 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St         1:01.50    1:00.84   4 
  8 O'Flynn, Hannah              Dartmouth              59.00    1:00.85   2 
  9 Gulino, Marie                Westfield St         1:00.50    1:01.21   3 
 10 Kurkul, Alexandra            Dartmouth              59.97    1:01.60   3 
 11 Riehl, Emily                 Worcester St         1:03.00    1:02.10   5 
 12 Cord, Katrina                Dartmouth            1:00.00    1:02.44   3 
 13 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St         1:02.00    1:02.59   5 
 14 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill           1:01.14    1:02.65   4 
 15 West, Kimberly               Worcester St         1:02.00    1:03.31   4 
 16 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack            1:03.50    1:03.50   6 
 17 Noonan, Cassidy              Westfield St         1:01.41    1:03.52   4 
 18 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross           1:01.00    1:03.56   3 
 19 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Hartford             1:01.70    1:03.93   4 
 20 Mbengam, Anna                American Int           58.25    1:03.99   2 
 21 Maloney, Karly               Westfield St         1:03.64    1:04.16   6 
 22 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater          1:02.50    1:04.64   5 
 23 May, Sarah                   Merrimack            1:03.15    1:04.87   6 
 24 D'Alfonso, Leanna            Gordon               1:05.80    1:05.22   6 
 25 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je         1:02.50    1:05.60   5 
 26 Hopkins, Felicia             Westfield St         1:04.50    1:06.50   6 
 27 Lyons, Jaime                 Westfield St         1:05.04    1:06.80   5 
 28 Graham, Jessica              RIC                  1:09.53    1:07.60   7 
 29 Lascelles, Tobiann           American Int           59.18    1:07.93   3 
 30 Anderson, Taylor             Merrimack            1:06.90    1:09.21   7 
 31 Irvin, Stephanie             Fitchburg St         1:09.93    1:09.42   7 
 32 Robitaille, Taylor           Bridgewater          1:08.30    1:09.84   7 
 32 Bedrossian, Katharine        Springfield          1:05.00    1:09.84   6 
 34 Corsi, Alex                  Westfield St         1:07.00    1:10.82   7 
 35 O'Flaherty, AnnMarie         Westfield St         1:08.20    1:11.71   7 
 -- Czerwonka, Malgorzata        Bridgewater          1:03.00         FS   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tiffany            Hartford             1:15.78    1:17.46   1 
  2 Burke, Sarah                 Unattached           1:18.00    1:17.76   1 
  3 Appiagyei, Priscilla         Hartford             1:17.18    1:18.83   1 
  4 Bonham, Natalie              Hartford             1:21.26    1:21.76   3 
  5 Tomasetti, Brooke            Bryant               1:19.00    1:22.02   2 
  6 Joefield, Princess           Cobleskill           1:20.45    1:22.31   2 
  7 Wilkinson, Samantha          Fitchburg St         1:21.50    1:22.94   3 
  8 Manfra, Christine            Merrimack            1:22.01    1:23.01   3 
  9 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston         1:20.00    1:23.46   2 
 10 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston         1:23.00    1:24.05   3 
 11 Anselmi, Karen               Bridgewater          1:24.50    1:24.84   4 
 12 Young, Bethany               Springfield          1:23.00    1:25.49   3 
 13 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater          1:24.54    1:25.81   4 
 14 Redhead, Keshia              Hartford             1:23.53    1:27.74   4 
 15 Havens, Jennifer             Cobleskill           1:21.00    1:28.31   2 
 16 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie         1:23.50    1:29.47   4 
 17 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield          1:23.00    1:30.68   3 
 18 Doubleday, Hadley            Franklin Pie         1:23.50    1:31.72   4 
 19 Poublon, Danielle            Unattached           1:17.00    1:31.76   1 
 20 Mather, Brittany             Franklin Pie         1:26.00    1:37.91   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salander, Martina            Harvard              1:34.80    1:38.68   1 
  2 Gorski, Brittany             Holy Cross           1:35.50    1:40.87   1 
  3 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern         1:35.00    1:41.87   1 
  4 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield          1:42.00    1:42.46   3 
  5 Hansen, Madison              Harvard              1:38.65    1:42.49   2 
  6 Wood, Oona                   Holy Cross           1:35.00    1:42.66   1 
  7 Kauffman, Amanda             Franklin Pie         1:39.30    1:42.71   2 
  8 Westby, Catherine            Sacred Heart         1:39.26    1:43.33   2 
  9 Pomroy, Samantha             Springfield          1:44.00    1:44.35   3 
 10 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard              1:39.50    1:44.46   2 
 11 Gray, Cynthia                Sacred Heart         1:41.48    1:44.62   2 
 12 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard              1:43.00    1:44.75   3 
 13 Sheridan, Melissa            Holy Cross           1:40.00    1:45.04   2 
 14 Dowd, Meaghan                Northeastern         1:38.00    1:45.43   1 
 15 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross           1:35.70    1:46.35   1 
 16 Jones, Summer                Umass Dartmo         1:45.00    1:49.31   3 
 17 Connolly, Theresa            Bridgewater          1:47.00    1:50.15   4 
 18 Ameye, Justine               Unattached           1:46.00    1:50.43   4 
 19 Pietrowski, Ashley           Franklin Pie         1:46.00    1:50.53   3 
 20 Amann, Julianne              Merrimack            1:51.20    1:51.54   5 
 21 Moreau, Elizabeth            Bridgewater          1:48.52    1:52.24   4 
 22 Bunszell, Eva                Worcester St         1:50.00    1:52.99   4 
 23 deAprix, Kelly Ann           Sacred Heart         1:53.01    1:53.23   5 
 24 Emerson, Chloe               Wellesley            1:50.00    1:53.79   4 
 25 Sullivan, Katherine          Holy Cross           1:47.00    1:55.01   4 
 26 Moreau, Alyson               Fitchburg St         1:54.63    1:55.23   5 
 27 Wickless-Adams, Karollyn     Fitchburg St         1:55.00    1:59.18   5 
 28 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St         1:55.00    2:03.15   5 
 -- Boutin, Katherine            Bridgewater          1:45.00        DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield          2:12.00    2:15.31  
  2 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern         2:18.00    2:19.81  
  3 Grotz, Emily                 Dartmouth            2:13.00    2:19.97  
  4 Meinelt, Sarah               Holy Cross           2:16.22    2:20.48  
  5 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth            2:24.00    2:20.55  
  6 Brekka, Kathleen             Holy Cross           2:16.00    2:21.20  
  7 Crisafulli, Samantha         Hartford             2:16.66    2:21.60  
  8 Berkowicz, Julia             Unattached           2:22.20    2:21.70  
  9 Pomeroy, Diane               Mass Velocit         2:23.00    2:22.00  
 10 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Northeastern         2:14.00    2:22.42  
 11 Connolly, Carolyn            Westfield St         2:29.32    2:23.29  
 12 Dunn, Ali                    Wellesley            2:27.00    2:23.72  
 13 Diaz, Aleixa                 Hartford             2:16.89    2:23.84  
 14 Donnelly, Christine          Sacred Heart         2:24.55    2:27.16  
 15 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley            2:26.00    2:28.19  
 16 Lee, Victoria                Wellesley            2:27.00    2:29.01  
 17 Wright, Abigail              Springfield          2:28.00    2:29.41  
 18 DeCristoforo, Nicole         Springfield          2:29.00    2:29.56  
 19 Holley, Jennifer             Westfield St         2:38.05    2:29.79  
 20 Dustin, Katherine            Bryant               2:29.00    2:34.47  
 21 Sarza, Brittany              Bryant               2:30.00    2:35.87  
 22 Beauregard, Elizabeth        Springfield          2:30.00    2:36.46  
 23 Daubitz, Caroline            Umass Dartmo         2:35.83    2:36.95  
 24 Domings, Andrea              Westfield St         2:40.20    2:37.60  
 25 Lisk, Andrea                 Cobleskill           2:35.74    2:37.62  
 26 Maresca, Ashley              Franklin Pie         2:36.00    2:39.85  
 27 Rice, Haley                  Hartford             2:22.22    2:39.92  
 28 Fauteux, Chantal             Cobleskill           2:42.42    2:40.52  
 29 Blanc-Zoco, Maria            Bryant               2:30.00    2:42.27  
 30 Warne, Sarah                 Gordon               2:42.00    2:43.05  
 31 Barnard, Sarah               Franklin Pie         2:30.00    2:44.48  
 32 Marchi, Natalie              Worcester St         2:35.00    2:46.26  
 33 Buckley, Hannah              Westfield St                    2:46.58  
 34 Dorr, Caitlin                Umass Dartmo         2:36.00    2:47.50  
 35 Godfrey, Courtney            Worcester St         2:38.00    2:48.91  
 36 O'Connor, Kara               Cobleskill           2:53.49    2:50.68  
 37 Gilfoy, Emileigh             Bryant               2:35.00    2:51.30  
 38 Devlin, Kelsey               Franklin Pie         2:32.00    2:54.10  
 39 Clum-Russell, Lauren         Franklin Pie         2:42.00    2:58.32  
 40 Ross, Rachel                 Franklin Pie         2:50.00    3:02.82  
 41 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater          2:52.47    3:12.45  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Kathleen            Umass Dartmo         5:16.01    5:09.30  
  2 Tuxbury, Annmarie            Bryant               5:05.00    5:14.84  
  3 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater          5:15.00    5:17.45  
  4 Klein, Danielle              Northeastern         5:10.00    5:18.69  
  5 Lagasse, Sarah               Unattached           5:10.00    5:21.86  
  6 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie         5:25.00    5:24.96  
  7 Miller, Leah                 Lesley               5:14.00    5:25.53  
  8 Cardin, Rachael              Westfield St         5:20.00    5:26.15  
  9 Walsh, Kara                  Bryant               5:15.00    5:26.53  
 10 Svensen, Erin                Bryant               5:20.00    5:27.42  
 11 Robertson, Megan             Bryant               5:20.00    5:29.26  
 12 Bickford, Taylor             Wellesley            5:25.00    5:29.66  
 13 Lynch, Allison               GBTC                 5:30.00    5:29.82  
 14 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack            5:28.00    5:30.56  
 15 Gavin, Alessandra            Wellesley            5:25.00    5:31.47  
 16 Power, Noelene               Northeastern         5:25.00    5:31.65  
 17 Ziegler, Anne                Unattached           5:20.00    5:32.71  
 18 Beedle, Leanne               Gordon               5:32.00    5:33.48  
 19 Rezendes, Staci              Bryant               5:20.00    5:34.18  
 20 Clarke, Lauria               Northeastern         5:25.00    5:34.29  
 21 Knop, Sarah                  Springfield          5:30.00    5:34.80  
 22 Harkins, Elizabeth           Holy Cross           5:28.00    5:35.37  
 23 Footit, Elizabeth            Springfield          5:25.00    5:37.98  
 24 Gray, Mary-Beth              Gordon               5:40.00    5:39.72  
 25 Cloonan, Caitlin             Northeastern         5:25.00    5:42.59  
 26 Wray, Lyndsay                Westfield St         5:50.00    5:43.48  
 27 Fernandez, Claudia           American Int         5:21.00    5:45.34  
 28 Ward, Lauren                 Northeastern         5:25.00    5:45.79  
 29 Cullinane, Megan             Bridgewater          5:45.00    5:46.86  
 30 Hickey, Shannon              Sacred Heart         5:32.65    5:46.95  
 31 Hurley, Samantha             Westfield St         5:39.00    5:48.30  
 32 Clancy, Taylor               Bridgewater          5:48.00    5:50.40  
 33 Branquinho, Chenice          Fitchburg St         5:48.00    5:52.46  
 34 Roy, Braila                  Fitchburg St         5:52.22    5:55.72  
 35 Laurencelle, Renee           Umass Dartmo         5:46.72    5:56.03  
 36 McGrath, Emilia              Lesley               5:40.00    5:56.29  
 37 Peso, Chelsey                Worcester St         5:50.00    5:57.51  
 38 Grossman, Shannon            Westfield St         6:02.43    5:58.07  
 39 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie         5:40.00    5:58.30  
 40 Goedeke, Samantha            Gordon               5:50.00    5:58.79  
 41 Mooney, Kathleen             Merrimack            6:05.00    5:59.66  
 42 Marshall, Olivia             Westfield St         5:40.41    6:02.12  
 43 Kelly, Mairead               Sacred Heart         5:51.06    6:04.25  
 44 Kelleher, Michelle           Westfield St         6:07.41    6:08.15  
 45 Fortunato, Linda             Fitchburg St         5:55.00    6:11.26  
 46 Garvey, Kelsey               Westfield St         5:50.00    6:11.38  
 47 Ward, Elizabeth              Fitchburg St         6:10.00    6:12.72  
 48 Mangan, Jessica              Fitchburg St         6:15.00    6:14.11  
 49 Connor, Jessica              Umass Dartmo         6:13.00    6:23.86  
 50 Motyl, Andrea                Westfield St         5:55.00    6:29.26  
 51 Ingraham, Maggie             Worcester St         6:00.00    6:30.57  
 52 Treganowan, Kristen          RIC                  6:30.00    6:41.75  
 53 Gracie, Nicole               RIC                  6:30.00    6:51.63  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millett, Aly                 GBTC                 9:55.00    9:53.15  
  2 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart        10:04.53    9:57.53  
  3 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int         9:45.00   10:03.56  
  4 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart        10:05.61   10:15.10  
  5 Barry, Megan                 Hartford            10:29.75   10:20.05  
  6 Trainque, Amy                Westfield St        10:15.00   10:26.86  
  7 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart        10:25.41   10:28.86  
  8 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart        10:16.73   10:29.08  
  9 Shaul, Meredith              GBTC                10:30.00   10:29.09  
 10 Lodge, Kellie                Westfield St        10:15.00   10:37.31  
 11 Buckley, Sara                Hartford            10:29.85   10:39.99  
 12 Searles, Heather             Unattached          10:40.00   10:45.89  
 13 Kipchumba, Joyce             American Int        10:44.29   10:50.49  
 14 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart        10:31.57   10:53.95  
 15 Kaeslin, Alexandra           Sacred Heart        10:46.02   11:09.89  
 16 Ryan, Caitlin                Westfield St        11:28.26   11:16.61  
 17 Poto, Danielle               Bridgewater         11:30.00   11:19.08  
 18 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie        11:23.20   11:23.10  
 19 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack           11:45.00   11:24.30  
 20 Hicks, Andrea                Westfield St        12:19.52   11:26.69  
 21 Branquinho, Chenice          Fitchburg St        11:35.00   11:28.27  
 22 Tellier, Rebecca             RIC                 11:26.93   11:29.19  
 23 Monette, Abigail             Westfield St        11:52.01   11:31.85  
 24 Kenney, Kimberlyn            Sacred Heart        11:25.31   11:34.60  
 25 Brophy, Meghan               Merrimack           11:50.00   11:35.39  
 26 Pinkham, Samantha            Bridgewater         12:00.00   11:43.05  
 27 Letendre, Nora               Springfield         11:40.00   11:50.21  
 28 Roy, Braila                  Fitchburg St        11:46.09   11:53.10  
 29 Burns, Katie                 Springfield         11:20.00   12:01.08  
 30 Duplisea, Kristina           Westfield St        11:55.99   12:05.13  
 31 Zbikowski, Krysta            Bridgewater         11:40.81   12:05.35  
 32 Fittro, Jessica              Gordon              12:00.00   12:05.50  
 33 Alex, Alyssa                 Cobleskill          12:00.00   12:14.27  
 34 Ward, Elizabeth              Fitchburg St        12:15.00   12:15.74  
 35 Bernard, Lindsey             Springfield         12:00.00   12:16.87  
 36 Boyce, Jackie                Cobleskill          12:15.00   12:17.56  
 37 Delaney, Kaitlin             Bridgewater                    12:18.88  
 38 Koch, Danielle               Franklin Pie        11:50.00   12:25.32  
 39 Fortunato, Linda             Fitchburg St        11:50.00   12:29.55  
 40 Jenney, Megan                Cobleskill          12:00.00   12:31.33  
 41 Norcini, Elizabeth           Gordon              12:00.00   12:37.51  
 42 Schow, Sarah                 Regis               12:45.00   12:44.88  
 43 Rund, Emily                  Springfield         12:30.00   12:51.37  
 44 Mangan, Jessica              Fitchburg St        13:00.00   12:54.41  
 45 Smith, Meghan                Cobleskill          12:57.50   13:03.13  
 -- Roderigues, Samantha         Umass Dartmo        12:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salander, Martina            Harvard                 8.03       7.70q  1 
  2 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                 8.20       7.90q  5 
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            8.45       8.10q  6 
  4 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                 8.08       8.20q  2 
  5 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            8.10       8.30q  3 
  6 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int            8.18       8.40q  4 
  6 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                 8.35       8.40q  6 
  8 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Hartford                9.31       8.50q  4 
  9 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth               8.49       8.60q  5 
 10 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                 8.55       8.70q  3 
 11 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross              9.55       8.80q  2 
 12 Barron, Julia                Unattached              9.50       8.90q  5 
 13 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St            9.45       9.00q  6 
 13 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                 8.80       9.00q  3 
 15 Burke, Sarah                 Unattached              8.98       9.10q  5 
 15 Young, Bethany               Springfield             9.18       9.10q  2 
 15 Levesque, Julia              Holy Cross              9.00       9.10q  6 
 15 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                  8.81       9.10q  4 
 19 Foley, Dana                  Umass Dartmo            9.29       9.20q  3 
 19 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth               8.52       9.20q  4 
 19 McNamara, Meghan             Westfield St            9.07       9.20q  5 
 19 Benson, Maddison             Worcester St           10.33       9.20q  6 
 23 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern            8.80       9.30q  2 
 24 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield             9.43      J9.30q  6 
 25 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St            9.21      J9.30   1 
 25 Ryding, Cassandra            Dartmouth               8.75      J9.30   1 
 27 Bylin, Jessica               Westfield St            9.10       9.40   4 
 27 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Trac            8.71       9.40   2 
 27 Dunne, Isabelle              Unattached              9.70       9.40   1 
 27 Donovan, Erin                Bridgewater             9.53       9.40   3 
 27 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack               9.50       9.40   4 
 27 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie            8.80       9.40   1 
 33 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield             9.15       9.50   3 
 33 Womboldt, Erin               Springfield             9.28       9.50   2 
 33 Remillard, Cassie            Umass Dartmo            9.75       9.50   1 
 36 Fiallos, Alessandra          Umass Boston            9.85       9.60   2 
 36 Texiera, Shenelle            Eagle Speed             9.10       9.60   1 
 36 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill                         9.60   2 
 36 Hill, Brianna                Springfield             9.34       9.60   5 
 40 Croke, Caitlyn               Westfield St                       9.80   3 
 41 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je            9.86      10.10   3 
 41 Ninteau, Kelsey              Westfield St            9.87      10.10   4 
 43 Wendt, Katherine             Cobleskill                        10.20   4 
 43 Barron, Samantha             Worcester St           10.00      10.20   5 
 43 Moreau, Alyson               Fitchburg St                      10.20   5 
 46 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater             9.00      10.80   6 
 47 Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St                      11.00   6 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salander, Martina            Harvard                 7.70       7.96   1 
  2 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                 7.90       8.22   1 
  3 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                 8.20       8.24   1 
  4 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            8.10       8.46   1 
  5 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            8.30       8.50   1 
  6 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int            8.40       8.57   1 
  7 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                 8.40       8.59   1 
  8 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                 8.70       8.76   2 
  9 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                  9.10       8.83   3 
 10 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross              8.80       8.85   2 
 11 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth               8.60       8.95   2 
 12 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Hartford                8.50       9.04   2 
 13 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                 9.00       9.09   3 
 14 Burke, Sarah                 Unattached              9.10       9.11   3 
 15 Levesque, Julia              Holy Cross              9.10       9.26   3 
 16 Young, Bethany               Springfield             9.10       9.51   3 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:55.18    4:00.05   1 
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                    3:54.47    4:01.64   1 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:52.00    4:02.61   1 
  4 Hartford  'A'                                     4:06.04    4:04.87   2 
  5 American Int'l  'A'                               4:01.00    4:05.97   1 
  6 Ric  'A'                                          4:17.12    4:08.40   2 
  7 Westfield State  'A'                              4:06.00    4:12.61   2 
  8 Dartmouth  'B'                                    4:04.00    4:12.91   2 
  9 Springfield  'B'                                  4:12.00    4:13.10   2 
 10 Northeastern  'B'                                 4:01.11    4:14.78   1 
 11 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              4:12.00    4:15.94   2 
 12 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:18.00    4:21.36   3 
 13 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 4:25.29    4:22.87   3 
 14 Gordon  'A'                                       4:28.00    4:27.52   3 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth              1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill             1.48m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1.48m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Keedy, Casey                 Worcester St           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Noble, Shantel               American Int           1.53m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmo           1.46m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Evans, Breana                Bridgewater            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Fuller, Maggie               Hartford               1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Wright, Ashley               Merrimack              1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Donovan, Ashley              Franklin Pie           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Robitaille, Elizabeth        Springfield            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Westcoat, Rachel             Bridgewater            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Dorr, Caitlin                Umass Dartmo           1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 McNamara, Meghan             Westfield St                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Connolly, Carolyn            Westfield St           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Devlin, Kelsey               Franklin Pie           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 21 Trevena, Courtney            Springfield                      J1.40m    4-07.00 
 22 Croke, Caitlyn               Westfield St           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 Casasanta, Francesca         Worcester St           1.43m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 Davies, Jocelyn              Bryant                 1.43m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 27 Poublon, Danielle            Unattached             1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Huynh, Helen                 American Int           1.42m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern           4.06m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  1 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                3.80m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  1 Briggs, Jacilyn              Northeastern           3.90m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross             3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Schweiger, Dana              Northeastern           3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Auclair, Amy                 Westfield St           3.25m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Isaacson, Sara               Sacred Heart           3.30m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Watts, Katherine             Unattached             3.68m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Dumas, Bethany               Cony Track C           3.43m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Folsom, Lindsey              Cony Track C           3.43m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Janik, Susie                 Northeastern           3.25m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross             3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              3.30m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield            3.30m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 15 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart           3.00m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Singer, Jessica              Unattached             3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Briggs, Jamie                Patriot Pole           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Dartmouth              3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 19 Ashworth, Grace              Patriot Pole           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 19 Rorke, Kayla                 New England            2.43m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Bennett, Lauren              Northeastern           3.55m         NH            
 -- Graham, Jessica              RIC                    2.90m         NH            
 -- McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St           2.95m         NH            
 -- Benfey, Kelly                Northeastern           3.40m         NH            
 -- Trevena, Courtney            Springfield            2.30m         NH            
 -- Caprile, Michelle            Westfield St           2.58m         NH            
 -- Rapsis, Tori                 Regis                  3.00m         NH            
 -- Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield            2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           5.99m      5.84m   19-02.00 
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth              5.50m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern           5.43m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Nathan, Starr                American Int           5.58m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  5 Taylor -samuels, Dacia       Unattached             5.52m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart           5.39m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  7 Martin, Amanda               Springfield            5.28m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  8 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St           5.34m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              5.04m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 10 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart           5.19m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 11 Rowe, Kamilah                Northeastern           5.10m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 12 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth              5.50m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 13 Miller, Jessica              Springfield            4.90m     J4.95m   16-03.00 
 14 Lang, Courtney               Wellesley              4.90m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 15 Dailey, Darian               Springfield            5.05m      4.87m   15-11.75 
 16 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart           5.14m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 17 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston           4.80m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 18 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross             4.75m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 18 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Trac           4.91m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 20 Demers, Danielle             Franklin Pie           4.57m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 21 Anderson, Brianna            Umass Boston                      4.74m   15-06.75 
 22 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              4.69m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 23 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                    4.80m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 24 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater            4.88m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 25 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack              4.66m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 26 Silva, Teondra               Eagle Speed            5.00m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 27 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart           5.12m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 28 Key, Chelsea                 RIC                    4.72m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 28 Winkle, Kimeisha             Springfield            4.70m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 30 Foley, Dana                  Umass Dartmo           4.00m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 31 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St           4.86m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 32 Moore, Sara                  Ravens TC              4.87m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 33 Dupuy, Sheena                Wellesley              4.59m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 34 Schuerman, Ebony             Fitchburg St           4.43m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 35 Donovan, Ashley              Franklin Pie           4.26m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 36 Kirkland, Ashley             Springfield            4.60m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 37 Sobel, Zoe                   Wellesley              4.26m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 -- Womboldt, Erin               Springfield            4.97m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart          14.48m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             13.94m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Salander, Martina            Harvard               13.40m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  4 Nwodili, Adaora              Sacred Heart          13.45m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  5 Bray, Elizabeth              Roxbury CC            12.56m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  6 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth             12.06m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  6 Foster, Sanya                American Int          13.88m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  8 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard               12.15m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  9 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth             11.51m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth             11.00m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 11 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross            12.00m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St          11.50m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 13 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             11.42m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St          11.81m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 15 Nordick, Katherine           Dartmouth             11.00m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 16 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St          10.48m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 17 Burris, Jasmine              Umass Dartmo           9.75m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 18 Burke, Bailey                Umass Dartmo           9.82m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 19 Milian, Jacqueline           Merrimack              9.78m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 20 Rose, Alexandra              Northeastern          10.50m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 21 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater            9.76m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 22 Carson, Hanna                Worcester St          10.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 23 Judge, Amber                 Springfield           10.80m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 24 Aube', Nicole                Umass Boston           9.20m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 25 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie          11.02m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 26 Downing, Molly               Worcester St           9.50m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 27 Olson, Micaila               Franklin Pie           8.65m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 28 Sletterink, Katelyn          Fitchburg St           9.58m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 29 Livingston, Alex             Westfield St          10.04m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 30 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth              9.00m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 31 Ray, Natasha                 Franklin Pie           8.83m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 32 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St                      7.93m   26-00.25 
 33 Miskiv, Demi                 Bridgewater                       7.75m   25-05.25 
 34 Moy, Cassandra               Bridgewater            8.21m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 35 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                9.65m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 36 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                8.50m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 37 Cefalu, Morgan               Fitchburg St                      6.60m   21-08.00 
 38 Moleli Gbale, Olivia         Merrimack              6.77m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth             15.50m     15.74m   51-07.75 
  2 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             13.69m     14.96m   49-01.00 
  3 Germain, Kelcey              Holy Cross            15.00m     14.60m   47-11.00 
  4 Rose, Alexandra              Northeastern          13.74m     14.47m   47-05.75 
  5 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth             12.86m     13.92m   45-08.00 
  6 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross            14.00m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  7 Foster, Sanya                American Int          12.76m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  8 Serunian, Jenna              Northeastern          12.61m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  9 Kelleher, Katelyn            Bryant                13.00m     13.06m   42-10.25 
 10 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater           13.32m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 11 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             11.92m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 12 Brague, Colleen              Springfield           12.94m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 13 Puckett, Samantha            Bryant                 9.51m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 14 Burke, Bailey                Umass Dartmo          12.06m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 15 Deutsch, Patricia            Sacred Heart          12.17m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 16 Henzler, Stephanne           Cobleskill            10.46m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 17 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St          11.27m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 18 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St          11.92m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 19 Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill            10.80m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 20 Murphy, Hannah               Bryant                11.00m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 21 Judge, Amber                 Springfield           12.88m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 22 Nordick, Katherine           Dartmouth             11.00m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 23 Stoney, Brianna              Worcester St          10.37m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 24 Trybus, Shannon              Worcester St          12.00m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 25 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie          11.00m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 26 Menio, Emma                  Dartmouth             10.90m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 27 Aube', Nicole                Umass Boston           9.34m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 28 Wernig, Megan                Gordon                11.13m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 29 Moy, Cassandra               Bridgewater           10.77m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 30 Sletterink, Katelyn          Fitchburg St          11.04m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 31 Ray, Natasha                 Franklin Pie          10.66m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 32 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St                      8.25m   27-01.00 
 33 Keene, Jules                 Bridgewater            7.97m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 34 Olson, Micaila               Franklin Pie                      7.12m   23-04.50 
 35 Magnoli, Kagan               Gordon                10.53m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 36 Wallace, Alexa               Franklin Pie           8.00m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 37 Cefalu, Morgan               Fitchburg St                      6.03m   19-09.50