Crowell Open Results

Licensed to Army Westpoint              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2013 07:30 PM
                   Army Crowell Open - 1/4/2013 to 1/5/2013                    
                                West Point, NY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                    3090  
  2 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                    2735  
  3 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                    2660  
  4 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART              2555  
  5 Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART              2065  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                    9.38     832
  2 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART              9.38     832
  3 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                    9.48     812
  4 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                    9.92     727
  5 Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART             10.09     695
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                   1.55m     678
  2 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                   1.46m     577
  2 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                   1.46m     577
  4 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART             1.40m     512
 -- Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART                NH  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                   9.25m     480
  2 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                   7.50m     367
  3 Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART             6.97m     333
  4 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART             6.92m     330
  5 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                   6.39m     296
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                   5.22m     620
  2 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                   4.93m     540
  3 Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART             4.79m     503
  4 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART             4.66m     469
  5 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                   4.60m     454
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                 2:36.85     610
  2 Parks, Chelsey               SACRED HEART           2:43.42     534
  3 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                 2:46.58     500
  4 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                 2:54.76     415
  5 Bell, Sarah                  SACRED HEART           2:55.09     412
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                    4720  
  2 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART              4390  
  3 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                    4355  
  4 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                    4124  
  5 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART              4087  
  6 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART              4051  
  7 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS                3968  
  8 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                    3763  
  9 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART              3692  
 10 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART              3610  
 11 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART              3519  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART              7.30   2    779
  2 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART              7.40   1    745
  3 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART              7.41   2    742
  4 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART              7.45   2    729
  5 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS                7.46   2    726
  6 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                    7.50   1    713
  6 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                    7.50   2    713
  8 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                    7.60   1    681
  9 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                    7.66   2    662
 10 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART              7.81   1    616
 11 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART              7.82   1    613
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART             6.64m     729
  2 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART             6.45m     686
  3 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                   6.25m     641
  4 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART             6.19m     628
  5 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                   6.17m     624
  6 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART             5.96m     578
  7 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS               5.89m     563
  8 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                   5.79m     542
  9 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                   5.49m     479
 10 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART             5.31m     443
 11 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART             5.25m     431
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS              11.71m     589
  2 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART            11.32m     565
  3 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                  11.27m     562
  4 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                  11.07m     550
  5 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART             9.72m     469
  6 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART             9.43m     451
  7 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                   8.90m     420
  8 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART             8.58m     401
  9 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART             8.35m     387
 10 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                   8.30m     384
 11 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART             8.26m     382
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART             1.94m     749
  2 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                   1.88m     696
  3 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                   1.82m     644
  3 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART             1.82m     644
  5 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART             1.79m     619
  5 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART             1.79m     619
  7 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART             1.76m     593
  8 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                   1.70m     544
  8 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                   1.70m     544
 10 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS               1.67m     520
 11 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART             1.55m     426
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                    8.84   2    781
  2 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART              8.90   1    768
  3 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART              9.00   4    746
  4 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART              9.09   2    726
  5 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                    9.21   3    700
  6 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART              9.25   2    692
  7 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                    9.44   1    652
  8 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART              9.56   4    627
  9 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                    9.83   1    574
 10 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS               10.07   3    528
 11 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART             10.67   3    421
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                   4.40m     731
  1 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART             4.40m     731
  3 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                   4.10m     645
  4 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART             4.00m     617
  5 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS               3.20m     406
  6 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                   2.90m     333
  6 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                   2.90m     333
  8 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART             2.80m     309
  9 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART             2.50m     242
  9 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART             2.50m     242
 -- Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART                NH  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              MOLLOY                 2:47.98     787
  2 Mattera, Nicholas            ALBANY                 2:52.76     737
  3 Cooper, Sean                 ALBANY                 2:56.96     694
  4 Hazell, Gregory              SACRED HEART           3:02.80     637
  5 Cacace, Robert               HOLY CROSS             3:02.86     636
  6 Jackson, Drayke              SACRED HEART           3:03.14     634
  7 Dudley, Jordan               SACRED HEART           3:06.70     600
  8 Watson, Robert               MOLLOY                 3:07.19     596
  9 Duhamel, Tyler               SACRED HEART           3:11.02     560
 10 Polis, Scott                 SACRED HEART           3:24.05     448
 11 Ford, Thomas                 SACRED HEART           3:40.19     325
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna       SACRED HEART          17:14.54  
  2 Selmquist, Alyssa            SACRED HEART          17:20.72  
  3 Ogletree, Cheyenne           GARDEN STATE          17:48.06  
  4 Papp, Megan                  SACRED HEART          18:10.28  
  5 Hutchins, Elizabeth          SACRED HEART          18:31.33  
  6 Navarro, Michelle            SACRED HEART          18:33.11  
  7 Marut, Ewelina               NEW JERSEY I          18:33.44  
  8 DeCarlo, Meghan              GARDEN STATE          19:09.38  
  9 Gagliostro, Teresa           SACRED HEART          19:41.01  
 10 Kaeslin, Alexandra           SACRED HEART          19:46.71  
 11 Mahoney, Lizzy               HUNTER                19:56.91  
 12 Kenney, Kimberlyn            SACRED HEART          20:02.74  
 13 Hickey, Shannon              SACRED HEART          20:22.62  
 14 Messier, Stephanie           SACRED HEART          21:29.38  
 15 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                  24:27.66  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Macky                 SAINT ROSE            14:49.91  
  2 Morenus, Brian               ARMY                  15:11.99  
  3 Rondon, Daniel               NEW JERSEY I          15:25.79  
  4 Capolino, Joseph             ST. THOMAS A          16:01.87  
  5 Galonski, Michael            ST. THOMAS A          16:03.86  
  6 Rizzo, Scott                 NEW JERSEY I          16:22.32  
  7 Britton, Justin              SACRED HEART          16:23.31  
  8 Rojas, Christian             HUNTER                16:46.64  
  9 Weldon, John                 USMMA                 16:57.54  
 10 Black, Jason                 USMMA                 17:14.17  
 11 Schumann, Kevin              SACRED HEART          17:16.62  
 12 Lane, Kobie                  PORT JERVIS           17:36.55  
 13 Fonseca, Mason               USMMA                 17:50.76  
 14 Woloszyk, Kevin              USMMA                 18:23.01  
 15 Zanger, Troy                 PORT JERVIS           18:24.45  
 16 Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                  18:52.70  
 17 Spionjak, Luka               HUNTER                19:42.54  
 18 Rivera, Travis               QUEENSBOROUG          19:46.03  
 19 Ali, Usman                   CCNY                  19:55.68  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Krisztina          CENTRAL CONN           5:20.15  
  2 Jaskot, Meagan               ST. THOMAS A           5:32.90  
  3 Cohen, Catherine             NEW JERSEY I           5:33.11  
  4 Breen, Caitlin               MOLLOY                 5:33.81  
  5 Westcott, Jordan             SAINT ROSE             5:36.73  
  6 Cohen, Emma                  SAINT ROSE             5:38.97  
  7 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                   5:39.79  
  8 DiBello, Kaitlyn             SAINT ROSE             5:40.04  
  9 McBride, Shannon             CENTRAL CONN           5:41.02  
 10 behrens, grace               WESTCHESTER            5:42.74  
 11 LeClair, Brandy              CENTRAL CONN           5:44.02  
 12 Haque, Maryam                NEW JERSEY I           5:49.77  
 13 Cohen, Ybrahina              NEW JERSEY I           5:56.11  
 14 Harrington, Kristen          SAINT ROSE             6:11.80  
 15 Baker, Emily                 SAINT ROSE             6:12.49  
 16 Anderson, Kiersten           SAINT ROSE             6:19.86  
 17 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                   6:32.96  
 18 Martinez, Melissa            LEHMAN                 6:35.25  
 19 Bull, Emily                  USMMA                  6:46.51  
 20 Locknikar, Alysa             HUNTER                 7:03.85  
 21 Goulet, Emily                SACRED HEART           7:37.84  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 gentsch, joe                 WESTCHESTER            4:18.39  
  2 Harris, Anthony              GARDEN STATE           4:20.65  
  3 Gioielli, Joe                CENTRAL CONN           4:20.81  
  4 Belgiovine, Michael          GARDEN STATE           4:21.79  
  5 Morin, Aleksandr             UNATTACHED             4:24.60  
  6 Chegwidden, Joe              ST. THOMAS A           4:30.78  
  7 Walsh, Andrew                USMMA                  4:32.75  
  8 Krell, John                  CENTRAL CONN           4:32.89  
  9 Gallagher, Conor             MOLLOY                 4:33.08  
 10 Weaver, Lance                ST. PETER'S            4:34.26  
 11 Collins, Liam                UNATTACHED             4:35.32  
 12 Zanger, Hans                 PORT JERVIS            4:36.49  
 13 Darnell, Mke                 MOLLOY                 4:39.26  
 14 Young, Eric                  SAINT ROSE             4:41.64  
 15 Daudelin, Jonathan           NEW JERSEY I           4:41.92  
 16 Walker, Matt                 CENTRAL CONN           4:43.22  
 17 Touchton, Trevor             UNATTACHED             4:43.73  
 18 McShane, Michael             MOLLOY                 4:44.74  
 19 Jennings, Colby              SACRED HEART           4:45.07  
 20 Zapcic, Scott                ARMY PREP              4:45.56  
 21 jones, gladstone             URBAN ATHLET           4:47.42  
 22 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      SAINT ROSE             4:48.15  
 23 Taylor, Nathaniel            ARMY PREP              4:48.33  
 24 Haslbauer, Eric              MOLLOY                 4:49.41  
 25 Venanzi, Matt                USMMA                  4:51.35  
 26 Pastuszak, Matt              USMMA                  4:57.71  
 27 Lopez, Kevin                 QUEENSBOROUG           5:01.50  
 28 Nashed, Andrew               NEW JERSEY I           5:01.96  
 29 Daudelin, Timothy            NEW JERSEY I           5:02.56  
 30 Costanzo, Dominick           SAINT ROSE             5:04.62  
 31 Dittmer, Michael             USMMA                  5:06.33  
 32 Dreyer, Thomas               MOLLOY                 5:10.18  
 33 Oleksiw, Steve               MOLLOY                 5:10.70  
 34 Hill, Thomas                 USMMA                  5:11.09  
 35 Ferriby, Luke                SACRED HEART           5:12.64  
 36 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   5:27.44  
 37 Valerio, Geovani             HUNTER                 5:53.08  
 -- Scarallo, Chris              MOLLOY                     DNF  
 -- Ginninee, Colin              UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 -- Castellanos, Alexander       ST. THOMAS A               DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brzyski, Renee               ST. PETER'S               8.93   4 
  2 Anthony, Michelle            ALBANY                    9.00   4 
  3 Mclaughlin, Morgan           ST. PETER'S               9.05   4 
  4 Tuttle, Shelby               CENTRAL CONN              9.22   4 
  5 Beccan, Shantay              LEHMAN                    9.26   3 
  6 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle        ALBANY                    9.29   4 
  7 Jacob, Ennica                ST. PETER'S               9.37   4 
  8 Love, Kaitlyn                ARMY                      9.43   4 
  9 Welton, Avrie                ARMY                      9.49   3 
 10 Buckley, Bridget             SAINT ROSE                9.51   3 
 11 Beltrez, Dominique           UNATTACHED                9.54   1 
 12 Edge, Dara                   CENTRAL CONN              9.57   3 
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            ARMY                     10.10   2 
 14 Levesque, Julia              HOLY CROSS               10.13   2 
 15 Hudson, Soroya               SAINT ROSE               10.23   2 
 16 Carey, Kylene                HOLY CROSS               10.26   3 
 17 Lacosta, Erin                GARDEN STATE             10.51   2 
 18 Smith, Anna                  ARMY                     10.68   3 
 19 Zurlo, Morgan                HOLY CROSS               10.84   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Alyssa             CENTRAL CONN             11.11   1 
 21 Green, Amanda                SAINT ROSE               11.24   2 
 22 Martinovic, Alexandra        HUNTER                   11.43   2 
 23 Gray, Dee                    ARMY PREP                11.44   3 
 24 Tuffy, Hannah                ARMY                     11.49   3 
 25 Leong, Mary                  HUNTER                   13.19   1 
 26 Pereira, Daniela             HUNTER                   14.12   2 
 27 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     14.33   1 
 28 Mautino, Nicole              USMMA                    15.29   1 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Presley, Jamel               ST. PETER'S               8.23   5 
  2 Martin, Kyler                ARMY                      8.40   5 
  3 Poe, Edgar                   ARMY PREP                 8.49   3 
  4 Ryan, Thomas                 ARMY                      8.50   5 
  5 Akins, Morgan                NEW JERSEY I              8.51   5 
  6 Hasan, Umar                  SAINT ROSE                8.56   3 
  7 Beckford, Rudje              ALBANY                    8.59   4 
  8 Wagner, Shane                ALBANY                    8.60   5 
  9 Holland, James               ARMY                      8.62   4 
 10 Lindblom, Nick               CENTRAL CONN              8.63   5 
 11 Chardonette, Nyder           UNAT-MOLLOY               8.64   5 
 12 Conrad, Hayden               ARMY                      8.70   4 
 13 Beavers, Nick                ARMY PREP                 8.72   1 
 14 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      MANHATTAN                 8.73   5 
 15 Andrews, Taylor              ARMY                      8.73   4 
 16 Watkins, Jordan              CENTRAL CONN              8.74   4 
 17 Thompson, Kyle               SAINT ROSE                8.80   3 
 18 Moczula, Timothy             HOLY CROSS                8.88   4 
 19 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     ALBANY                    8.92   4 
 20 Coulter, Paul                HOLY CROSS                8.93   3 
 21 Benson, Michael              SAINT ROSE                8.94   3 
 22 St. Cyr, Thomas              HOLY CROSS                9.02   3 
 23 Souvenir, Royston            ALBANY                    9.04   2 
 24 McLoughlin, Justin           SACRED HEART              9.10   3 
 25 Poppe, Jason                 NEW JERSEY I              9.18   2 
 26 DaCosta, Howard              SAINT ROSE                9.23   2 
 27 Johnson, David               UNATTACHED                9.31   2 
 28 Auerbach, Thomas             SACRED HEART              9.36   2 
 29 Harb, Hussein                NEW JERSEY I              9.49   1 
 30 Kolbeck, Luke                USMMA                     9.98   2 
 31 Brown, John                  ARMY PREP                10.00   3 
 32 Hamilton, Norman             NEW JERSEY I             10.88   1 
 -- Gates, Dashawn               SAINT ROSE                 DNF   4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Razy, Jessica                SAINT ROSE               59.40   5 
  2 Jordan, Bianca               SAINT ROSE             1:01.53   4 
  3 Mitchell, Tshani             UNATTACHED             1:02.28   3 
  4 Moton, Elizabeth             ARMY                   1:03.27   4 
  5 Burns, Meghan                CENTRAL CONN           1:04.21   5 
  6 Winters, Haley               ARMY                   1:04.40   5 
  7 Engvold, Victoria            HOLY CROSS             1:04.44   4 
  8 Chong, Grace                 GARDEN STATE           1:04.51   3 
  9 Simon, Hayleigh              GARDEN STATE           1:04.63   4 
 10 Maggio, Holly                SACRED HEART           1:06.02   3 
 11 Wright, Rebecca              MOLLOY                 1:06.53   5 
 12 Kay, Shannon                 HOLY CROSS             1:06.56   3 
 13 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                   1:06.96   3 
 14 Elsekhely, Aya               NEW JERSEY I           1:07.63   1 
 15 Lacosta, Erin                GARDEN STATE           1:07.83   2 
 16 Bjorkman, Caroline           ST. THOMAS A           1:10.33   2 
 17 Stanislaw, Kate              USMMA                  1:12.94   3 
 18 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:14.36   2 
 19 Chumbay, Diana               QUEENSBOROUG           1:19.42   2 
 20 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                   1:20.22   1 
 21 Lee, Jin-Kyung               QUEENSBOROUG           1:21.19   2 
 -- Diarra, Sally                WESTCHESTER                 DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               NEW JERSEY I             49.63   5 
  2 Veras, Jose                  ZENITH VELOC             49.99   7 
  3 Erazo, George                ST. THOMAS A             50.08   7 
  4 Santana, Jose                ARMY PREP                50.29   7 
  5 Moss, Xavier                 ARMY PREP                50.42   7 
  6 Jobe, Momodou                GOTHAM SPARK             50.94   6 
  7 Green, Matthias              ARMY                     51.03   6 
  8 Brito, Michael               GARDEN STATE             51.18   6 
  9 Barney, Tyrek                MANHATTAN                51.56   6 
 10 Lafleur, Joseph              GARDEN STATE             51.79   5 
 11 Madza, Afa                   ARMY                     51.90   5 
 12 Lindblom, Nick               CENTRAL CONN             52.15   6 
 13 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.31   4 
 14 Cruz, Nathan                 ARMY                     52.59   5 
 15 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     QUEENSBOROUG             52.90   3 
 16 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     53.55   4 
 17 Cyrille, Nathan              QUEENSBOROUG             54.17   3 
 18 Weaver, Jacob                USMMA                    54.59   4 
 19 Ford, Ira                    GARDEN STATE             54.97   1 
 20 Michie, DeShawn              LEHMAN                   54.98   1 
 21 Brennan, Daniel              MOLLOY                   56.60   2 
 22 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                     56.99   3 
 23 Clarke, Jordan               UNAT-BRONX C             57.29   1 
 24 Canara, Ibrahaim             WESTCHESTER              57.30   3 
 25 Allen, William               QUEENSBOROUG             57.54   3 
 26 Luce, Josiah                 ARMY PREP                57.60   4 
 27 Murtagh, Michael             SAINT ROSE               58.36   4 
 28 Henry, Silvais               QUEENSBOROUG           1:00.47   2 
 29 Schwartz, Matthew            QUEENSBOROUG           1:00.95   2 
 30 Lewis, Stanley               GARDEN STATE           1:01.09   4 
 31 Othmer, Alex                 USMMA                  1:01.50   2 
 32 Zarbis, Alex                 QUEENSBOROUG           1:04.52   2 
 33 Blanco, Augusto              LEHMAN                 1:09.61   1 
 -- Lyhne, Matthew               SACRED HEART               DNF   6 
 -- Liefveld, Nigel              ARMY                        DQ   5  lane violation
 -- Ferville, Steve              ST. PETER'S                 DQ   5  lane violation
 -- Telamaque, Steven            QUEENSBOROUG                DQ   2  out of lane
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donarski, Katrina            ARMY                   1:17.02   4 
  2 Laureano, Stefanny           ST. PETER'S            1:17.05   4 
  3 Deer, Chantelle              CENTRAL CONN           1:20.08   4 
  4 Nocerino, Gina               ST. PETER'S            1:20.80   4 
  5 Racanelli, Katelyn           SACRED HEART           1:21.25   4 
  6 Miazga, Monika               ST. PETER'S            1:21.31   4 
  7 Gordon, Ashley               ARMY                   1:22.71   3 
  8 Love, Kaitlyn                ARMY                   1:23.35   3 
  9 Marshall, Selena             ST. PETER'S            1:23.81   3 
 10 McCalla, Jenean              CENTRAL CONN           1:24.09   2 
 11 Welch, Dana                  SAINT ROSE             1:24.26   2 
 12 Niemiec, Jessica             ARMY                   1:24.30   3 
 13 Collins, Jillian             ARMY                   1:27.48   2 
 14 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                   1:27.58   1 
 15 McNierney, Paxton            CENTRAL CONN           1:30.19   1 
 16 Arnold, Alexandra            NEW JERSEY I           1:31.19   1 
 17 Murolo, Amanda               QUEENSBOROUG           1:32.16   2 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Persson, Kevin               ST. PETER'S            1:05.55   6 
  2 Smith, Christopher           ARMY                   1:05.72   6 
  3 Santana, Jonathan            ALBANY                 1:05.97   6 
  4 Bennett, Teo                 ZENITH VELOC           1:05.98   6 
  5 Karam, Charles               ALBANY                 1:05.99   6 
  6 Wilson, Clyde                ARMY                   1:06.21   5 
  7 Taylor, Patrick              ARMY                   1:07.19   4 
  8 Spees, Stevyn                ARMY                   1:07.41   5 
  9 MacPherson, Ian              ARMY                   1:08.34   5 
 10 Budd, Ryan                   CENTRAL CONN           1:08.45   5 
 11 Brown, Swasey                ARMY                   1:08.63   4 
 12 Desil, Karl                  ST. PETER'S            1:08.64   4 
 13 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:08.71   4 
 14 Fruster, Jamal               CENTRAL CONN           1:08.77   6 
 15 Tack, Dylan                  USMMA                  1:09.62   2 
 16 Triana, Alexander            SAINT ROSE             1:10.54   1 
 17 Hasan, Umar                  SAINT ROSE             1:10.62   3 
 18 Beckwith, Brian              CENTRAL CONN           1:10.90   4 
 19 Lasky, Keith                 ALBANY                 1:11.16   3 
 20 Bub, Nathan                  SAINT ROSE             1:12.40   1 
 21 Brown, Matthew               NEW JERSEY I           1:12.72   3 
 22 Dioguardi, Mike              MOLLOY                 1:12.89   2 
 23 Freeny, Othie                ARMY                   1:13.32   4 
 24 Alanti, Ayoola               WESTCHESTER            1:13.51   2 
 25 Gibson, Taelor               GOTHAM SPARK           1:13.66   3 
 26 Auerbach, Thomas             SACRED HEART           1:13.82   2 
 27 Helis, Ian                   USMMA                  1:14.06   2 
 28 Crawford, Calvin             QUEENSBOROUG           1:15.81   3 
 29 Camacho, Raul                LEHMAN                 1:27.14   1 
 30 Schwartz, Matthew            QUEENSBOROUG           1:34.37   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamelia             ST. PETER'S               7.84   5 
  2 Wright, Ashia                SACRED HEART              7.87   5 
  3 Bowman, Ashley               MANHATTAN                 7.93   5 
  4 Denny, Seanne                SACRED HEART              8.01   5 
  5 Harrison, Angela             SACRED HEART              8.05   5 
  6 Lemere, Cori                 ARMY PREP                 8.07   4 
  7 Cappadona, Julianne          SACRED HEART              8.12   5 
  8 Razy, Jessica                SAINT ROSE                8.14   5 
  9 Dombroski, Rachel            CENTRAL CONN              8.21   4 
 10 Cajou, Jennifer              ST. PETER'S               8.26   4 
 11 Andric, Andrijana            ST. PETER'S               8.29   3 
 12 Jacob, Ennica                ST. PETER'S               8.35   4 
 13 Beltrez, Dominique           UNATTACHED                8.36   4 
 14 Edge, Dara                   CENTRAL CONN              8.36   2 
 15 Salmon, Alessandra           CENTRAL CONN              8.41   1 
 16 Lail, Anna                   ARMY                      8.44   4 
 17 Wharry, Ariel                MOLLOY                    8.47   3 
 18 Jordan, Bianca               SAINT ROSE                8.55   3 
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                      8.56   3 
 20 Loy, Emily                   HOLY CROSS                8.58   3 
 21 Duffy, Alexa                 SACRED HEART              8.61   4 
 22 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                      8.65   3 
 23 Kobani, Kelly                SAINT ROSE                8.85   2 
 24 Collier, Mallory             SAINT ROSE                8.91   3 
 25 Green, Amanda                SAINT ROSE                9.05   2 
 26 Adams, Toshawna              HUNTER                    9.06   2 
 27 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      9.07   2 
 28 Gallo, Christie              USMMA                     9.38   1 
 29 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                      9.63   2 
 30 Martinovic, Alexandra        HUNTER                    9.76   2 
 31 Thorne, Tinesha              HUNTER                   10.04   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron                CENTRAL CONN              6.86   9 
  2 Abelard, Mike                ST. THOMAS A              6.93   8 
  3 Gordon, Lalonde              ZENITH VELOC              7.00   8 
  4 Myrtil, Abdias               MANHATTAN                 7.05   9 
  5 Redhead, Joel                ZENITH VELOC              7.06   8 
  6 Blake, Michael               GOTHAM SPARK              7.06   9 
  7 Cobbs, Brian                 ARMY                      7.08   7 
  8 Wilkes, Jason                ARMY                      7.11   9 
  9 Lorrius, Steve               ZENITH VELOC              7.11   9 
 10 Gharseldin, Amr              GARDEN STATE              7.13   7 
 11 Miller, Chris                SAINT ROSE                7.13   9 
 12 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.14   6 
 13 Presley, Jamel               ST. PETER'S               7.14   9 
 14 Wolffe, Kyle                 ARMY PREP                 7.18   6 
 15 Porteous, John               NEW JERSEY I              7.19   1 
 16 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.21   5 
 17 Gutierez, Louis              MOLLOY                    7.24   1 
 18 queen, carrington            ZENITH VELOC              7.24   7 
 19 Brown, Wellington            ST. PETER'S               7.25   6 
 20 Beavers, Nick                ARMY PREP                 7.26   6 
 21 Roberson, Jerome             ARMY PREP                 7.26   3 
 21 Cunningham, Tevin            ST. PETER'S               7.26   8 
 23 Hoffman, Michael             ARMY                      7.27   7 
 24 McGann, Mickel               USMMA                     7.29   8 
 25 Levy, Javier                 HUNTER                    7.29   5 
 26 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     QUEENSBOROUG              7.31   2 
 26 Lehman, Jonathan             ARMY                      7.31   6 
 28 Amo, Ferguson                MANHATTAN                 7.33   8 
 29 Ross, Carlos                 UNATTACHED                7.35   5 
 30 Jenkins, Josh                ARMY PREP                 7.37   4 
 31 Oliva, Paul                  SACRED HEART              7.37   3 
 32 Rosen, Grant                 ARMY PREP                 7.38   4 
 33 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                      7.40   3 
 34 Romsak, Jason                GARDEN STATE              7.40   4 
 35 Gates, Dashawn               SAINT ROSE                7.41   8 
 36 Ricca, Rich                  ST. THOMAS A              7.41   7 
 37 Akins, Morgan                NEW JERSEY I              7.42   7 
 38 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                      7.42   3 
 39 Savvidou, Chris              CENTRAL CONN              7.48   2 
 40 Ricketts, Clive              SAINT ROSE                7.49   7 
 41 Capers, Marquis              UNAT-BRONX C              7.50   2 
 42 mc neil, jason               ZENITH VELOC              7.52   5 
 43 Berte, Oumar                 LEHMAN                    7.55   2 
 44 Souare, Ibrahima             LEHMAN                    7.56   3 
 45 Malivert, Rosnack            ST. THOMAS A              7.58   5 
 46 Kittle, Christopher          ARMY                      7.61   3 
 47 Coulter, Paul                HOLY CROSS                7.62   5 
 48 Harb, Hussein                NEW JERSEY I              7.66   1 
 49 Bushell, John                SACRED HEART              7.66   4 
 50 Valerie, John                MOLLOY                    7.68   6 
 51 St. Cyr, Thomas              HOLY CROSS                7.70   5 
 52 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                      7.71   2 
 53 Snead, Jeremiah              SAINT ROSE                7.75   4 
 54 Faber, Ryan                  USMMA                     7.82   3 
 55 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                      7.83   2 
 56 Beltrez, John                UNATTACHED                7.91   3 
 57 Bellet, John                 ARMY                      7.93   4 
 58 Wright, Michael              UNAT-BRONX C              7.94   2 
 59 Zarbis, Alex                 QUEENSBOROUG              8.47   2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Allie            ARMY                   2:20.60   3 
  2 Sterrett, Jhanee             WESTCHESTER            2:24.25   3 
  3 Borriello, Allison           ST. THOMAS A           2:29.10   3 
  4 Hutchinson, Mary             MOLLOY                 2:31.32   3 
  5 Sloezen, Gabriela            ST. THOMAS A           2:32.44   3 
  6 Russ, Sloane                 MOLLOY                 2:32.53   3 
  7 Fortoul, Rebecca             ST. THOMAS A           2:36.02   3 
  8 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       HUNTER                 2:36.22   2 
  9 Haynes, Lauren               GARDEN STATE           2:38.97   2 
 10 Elsekhely, Aya               NEW JERSEY I           2:41.96   2 
 11 Winant, Gina                 MOLLOY                 2:44.73   2 
 12 Russo, Jodi                  CENTRAL CONN           2:46.82   2 
 13 Bofinger, Ashley             MOLLOY                 2:47.66   2 
 14 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                   2:49.12   2 
 15 Santa Teresa, Ashley         ST. THOMAS A           2:59.81   1 
 16 Son, Jenny                   HUNTER                 3:01.35   1 
 17 Macdonald, Alice             UNATTACHED             3:01.70   1 
 18 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                   3:06.73   1 
 19 Hernandez, Rosalina          LEHMAN                 3:19.13   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ricardo              GARDEN STATE           1:59.64   3 
  2 Hannigan, Joseph             ARMY                   2:00.40   3 
  3 Parisen, Mark                GARDEN STATE           2:00.45   3 
  4 Camacho, Daniel              ARMY                   2:02.29   3 
  5 Chamberlen, Dylan            ARMY                   2:02.98   3 
  6 Capozzoli, Tyler             MOLLOY                 2:03.06   3 
  7 Cahill, Jonathan             SAINT ROSE             2:04.04   2 
  8 Koehlmoos, Robert            ARMY                   2:04.29   2 
  9 Touchton, Trevor             UNATTACHED             2:04.92   2 
 10 Rousseau, Jaris              GARDEN STATE           2:05.40   2 
 11 Hamilton, Norman             NEW JERSEY I           2:06.29   2 
 12 Kuter, Norbert               GARDEN STATE           2:06.40   2 
 13 Buscemi, Mario               MOLLOY                 2:08.07   2 
 14 Ginninee, Colin              UNATTACHED             2:09.78   2 
 15 Cyrille, Nathan              QUEENSBOROUG           2:10.55   3 
 16 Allen, William               QUEENSBOROUG           2:16.61   1 
 17 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   2:17.99   1 
 18 Bailey, Nathaniel            NEW JERSEY I           2:18.97   1 
 19 Mantoura, Raymond            MOLLOY                 2:20.13   2 
 20 Telamaque, Steven            QUEENSBOROUG           2:25.02   1 
 21 Lindsay, Norvil              LEHMAN                 2:25.97   1 
 22 Kennedy, Thomas              HUNTER                 2:30.77   1 
 23 Zarbis, Alex                 QUEENSBOROUG           2:39.06   1 
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comfort, Jennifer            ARMY                   3:02.71  
  2 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         CENTRAL CONN           3:07.17  
  3 Gates, Ally                  CENTRAL CONN           3:16.48  
  4 Gray, Cynthia                SACRED HEART           3:28.02  
  5 Lepage, Taylor               CENTRAL CONN           3:28.16  
  6 Jezewska, Anna               NEW JERSEY I           3:29.73  
  7 Hanlon, Caile                SACRED HEART           3:30.61  
  8 deAprix, Kelly Ann           SACRED HEART           3:31.13  
  9 Weintraub, Ashley            ST. THOMAS A           3:34.99  
 10 Rejouis, Thamare             LEHMAN                 3:42.48  
 11 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                   3:47.51  
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booray, Adam                 WESTCHESTER            2:32.97  
  2 Farrington, Joey             CENTRAL CONN           2:37.12  
  3 Merdan, Mohamed              ST. PETER'S            2:37.51  
  3 Connor, Malcolm              CENTRAL CONN           2:37.51  
  5 Arena, Nicholas              SACRED HEART           2:40.59  
  6 Kraus, Michael               ST. THOMAS A           2:45.18  
  7 Wilson, Clyde                ARMY                   2:45.42  
  8 MacPherson, Ian              ARMY                   2:49.34  
  9 Crean, Brian                 SACRED HEART           2:53.99  
 10 Scheideler, Louis            NEW JERSEY I           2:54.63  
 11 McNicholas, Stephen          SACRED HEART           2:59.01  
 12 Rivera, Travis               QUEENSBOROUG           3:13.10  
 13 Dietrich, Stephen            ST. THOMAS A           3:21.18  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowman, Ashley               MANHATTAN                25.40  11 
  2 Johnson, Jamelia             ST. PETER'S              25.51  11 
  3 Rostant, Cara                MANHATTAN                25.79  11 
  4 Laureano, Stefanny           ST. PETER'S              26.42  11 
  5 Wright, Ashia                SACRED HEART             26.44  10 
  6 Dombroski, Rachel            CENTRAL CONN             26.71  10 
  7 Miazga, Monika               ST. PETER'S              26.73   9 
  8 Razy, Jessica                SAINT ROSE               26.73  10 
  9 Nocerino, Gina               ST. PETER'S              26.75   8 
 10 Salmon, Alessandra           CENTRAL CONN             27.14   1 
 11 Reid, Samantha               ARMY                     27.22   8 
 12 Gonzalez, Alyssa             CENTRAL CONN             27.54   1 
 13 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.58   5 
 14 Harrison, Angela             SACRED HEART             27.60   8 
 15 Racanelli, Katelyn           SACRED HEART             27.89   9 
 16 Jordan, Bianca               SAINT ROSE               27.97   7 
 17 Flood, Mariel                HOLY CROSS               28.19   9 
 18 Buckley, Bridget             SAINT ROSE               28.23   5 
 19 Andric, Andrijana            ST. PETER'S              28.29   7 
 20 Reid, Renee                  UNAT-BRONX C             28.37   2 
 21 Lail, Anna                   ARMY                     28.41   8 
 22 Engvold, Victoria            HOLY CROSS               28.51   6 
 23 Loy, Emily                   HOLY CROSS               28.63  10 
 24 Schroeder, Allison           NEW JERSEY I             28.64   1 
 25 Cappadona, Julianne          SACRED HEART             28.69   8 
 26 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                     28.82  10 
 27 Levesque, Julia              HOLY CROSS               28.93   8 
 28 Straub, Bridget              HOLY CROSS               29.11   5 
 29 Duffy, Alexa                 SACRED HEART             29.15   6 
 30 Danilack, Lindsey            ARMY                     29.58   7 
 31 Kobani, Kelly                SAINT ROSE               29.80   4 
 32 Maggio, Holly                SACRED HEART             29.83   6 
 33 Stokkeland, Ashley           ST. THOMAS A             29.99  11 
 34 Collins, Jillian             ARMY                     30.05   3 
 35 Gray, Dee                    ARMY PREP                30.10   6 
 36 Arnold, Alexandra            NEW JERSEY I             30.12   4 
 37 Adams, Toshawna              HUNTER                   30.27   3 
 38 Collier, Mallory             SAINT ROSE               30.74   4 
 39 Keita, Mbalu                 ST. PETER'S              30.81   3 
 40 Zurlo, Morgan                HOLY CROSS               30.84  11 
 41 Tuffy, Hannah                ARMY                     31.34   9 
 42 Gallo, Christie              USMMA                    31.80   2 
 43 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     31.85   2 
 44 Stanislaw, Kate              USMMA                    31.95   1 
 45 Green, Amanda                SAINT ROSE               31.96   4 
 46 Mautino, Nicole              USMMA                    32.23   7 
 47 Lopez, Michelle              ARMY PREP                32.24   5 
 48 Thorne, Tinesha              HUNTER                   33.61   1 
 49 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                     33.81   2 
 50 Chumbay, Diana               QUEENSBOROUG             34.22   4 
 51 Gordon, Diamond              QUEENSBOROUG             34.30   3 
 52 Locknikar, Alysa             HUNTER                   35.49   2 
 53 Lee, Jin-Kyung               QUEENSBOROUG             36.60   4 
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                        DQ   3  lane violation
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               NEW JERSEY I             22.27  13 
  2 Lorrius, Steve               ZENITH VELOC             22.28  15 
  3 Abelard, Mike                ST. THOMAS A             22.68  15 
  4 Moss, Xavier                 ARMY PREP                22.94   8 
  5 Cunningham, Tevin            ST. PETER'S              22.94  13 
  6 queen, carrington            ZENITH VELOC             22.99  14 
  7 Ferville, Steve              ST. PETER'S              23.12  10 
  8 Wolffe, Kyle                 ARMY PREP                23.13   6 
  9 Myrtil, Abdias               MANHATTAN                23.14  12 
 10 Erazo, George                ST. THOMAS A             23.15  13 
 11 Hoffman, Michael             ARMY                     23.17  15 
 12 Veras, Jose                  ZENITH VELOC             23.22  14 
 13 Hopper, Dan                  CENTRAL CONN             23.25  12 
 14 Barney, Tyrek                MANHATTAN                23.31  12 
 15 Jackson, Marcus              ARMY                     23.33  15 
 16 Amo, Ferguson                MANHATTAN                23.38  11 
 17 Miller, Chris                SAINT ROSE               23.42  12 
 18 Presley, Jamel               ST. PETER'S              23.45  14 
 19 McFarlin, Jared              ARMY                     23.49   8 
 20 Raphael, Jerome              ARMY                     23.49  11 
 21 Roberson, Jerome             ARMY PREP                23.55   3 
 22 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     23.60   5 
 23 Freeny, Othie                ARMY                     23.61  10 
 24 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.62  15 
 25 Martin, Kyler                ARMY                     23.64   9 
 26 Wilkes, Jason                ARMY                     23.65  12 
 27 Madza, Afa                   ARMY                     23.71   8 
 28 Desil, Karl                  ST. PETER'S              23.72  13 
 29 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     23.75   5 
 30 Cobbs, Brian                 ARMY                     23.77  14 
 31 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     QUEENSBOROUG             23.80  11 
 32 Parker, Kevin                GARDEN STATE             23.83   4 
 33 Jackson, Kaseem              GARDEN STATE             23.84  13 
 34 Gibson, Taelor               GOTHAM SPARK             23.86  11 
 35 mc neil, jason               ZENITH VELOC             23.91  14 
 36 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                     23.93   3 
 37 McGann, Mickel               USMMA                    23.99  11 
 38 Romsak, Jason                GARDEN STATE             24.00   8 
 39 Chardonette, Nyder           UNAT-MOLLOY              24.03   9 
 40 Kosis, Kevin                 SACRED HEART             24.03   8 
 41 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     24.04  10 
 42 Levy, Javier                 HUNTER                   24.17   9 
 43 Akins, Morgan                NEW JERSEY I             24.17   4 
 44 Julius, Samuel               GARDEN STATE             24.20  13 
 45 Capers, Marquis              UNAT-BRONX C             24.33   7 
 46 Savvidou, Chris              CENTRAL CONN             24.38   5 
 47 Ross, Carlos                 UNATTACHED               24.39   2 
 48 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     24.44   3 
 49 Lehman, Jonathan             ARMY                     24.45   6 
 50 Gates, Dashawn               SAINT ROSE               24.47  10 
 51 Gharseldin, Amr              GARDEN STATE             24.47  12 
 52 Hasan, Umar                  SAINT ROSE               24.48  10 
 53 Michie, DeShawn              LEHMAN                   24.49   7 
 54 Malm-Annan, Jeff             ARMY PREP                24.61   2 
 55 Duncan, Thomas               USMMA                    24.77   2 
 56 Harb, Hussein                NEW JERSEY I             24.81   7 
 57 Beamon, Jibril               GARDEN STATE             24.82   1 
 58 McKoy, Ryan                  HUNTER                   24.85  10 
 59 Bushell, John                SACRED HEART             24.97   5 
 60 Guidroz, Desmond             MOLLOY                   25.00   4 
 61 Berte, Oumar                 LEHMAN                   25.05   5 
 62 DaCosta, Howard              SAINT ROSE               25.14   3 
 63 Poppe, Jason                 NEW JERSEY I             25.29   1 
 64 Souare, Ibrahima             LEHMAN                   25.32   7 
 65 Valerie, John                MOLLOY                   25.33   6 
 66 Roach, Alex                  UNATTACHED               25.34   2 
 67 Oliva, Paul                  SACRED HEART             25.47   8 
 68 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     25.54   1 
 69 Dwyer, Chase                 USMMA                    25.64   3 
 70 Mason, Lanier                MOLLOY                   25.66   2 
 71 Wright, Michael              UNAT-BRONX C             25.85   6 
 72 Allen, Miguel                BRONX CC                 25.85   1 
 73 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                     25.91   7 
 74 Lindor, Melvin               UNAT-BRONX C             26.08   6 
 75 Luce, Josiah                 ARMY PREP                26.28   4 
 76 Henry, Silvais               QUEENSBOROUG             26.35   1 
 77 Rodriguez, Francis           USMMA                    27.72   6 
 -- Santana, Jose                ARMY PREP                   DQ  14  lane violation
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa                  ARMY                   9:50.04  
  2 Prahl, Chelsea               UNATTACHED            10:12.58  
  3 Prakel, Mary                 ARMY                  10:22.15  
  4 Callan, Chelsea              GARDEN STATE          10:26.16  
  5 Collins, Katherine           ARMY                  10:33.05  
  6 Douma, Alyssa                GARDEN STATE          10:39.70  
  7 Swiatocha, Alex              WESTCHESTER           10:53.45  
  8 Bolduc, Emma                 SACRED HEART          10:58.14  
  9 Dickson, Angelica            ARMY                  11:05.31  
 10 Kurz, Ashtin                 ARMY                  11:07.25  
 11 McGill, brigid               WESTCHESTER           11:14.39  
 12 Quintero, Alejandra          ARMY PREP             11:19.29  
 13 Hollenbach, Breanne          NEW JERSEY I          11:44.81  
 14 Eberhardt, Jessica           MOLLOY                11:47.43  
 15 Donnelly, Christine          SACRED HEART          11:58.47  
 16 Giampaglia, Grace            SAINT ROSE            12:21.73  
 17 Capece, Samantha             SAINT ROSE            12:33.85  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castelli, Mark               ARMY                   8:39.02  
  2 Ecker, Joshua                ARMY                   8:40.20  
  3 Barger, Robert               ARMY                   8:41.06  
  4 Ward, Kendall                ARMY                   8:43.29  
  5 Ferguson, Sean               SACRED HEART           8:43.96  
  6 Russell, Kevin               ARMY                   8:46.27  
  7 Fisher, Nathan               ARMY                   8:50.55  
  8 Galindo, Ricardo             ARMY                   8:52.58  
  9 Adams, Jacob                 MANHATTAN              8:58.22  
 10 Pollina, John                UNATTACHED             8:59.53  
 11 Jester, Daniel               ARMY                   8:59.84  
 12 Girardot, Thomas             ARMY                   8:59.89  
 13 Ezzo, Gary                   UNATTACHED             9:02.60  
 14 Colasurdo, Anthony           MANHATTAN              9:04.28  
 15 Lafontaine, Trevor           ARMY                   9:04.92  
 16 Dutton, Mitchell             ARMY                   9:08.71  
 17 Beck, Andrew                 ARMY                   9:10.05  
 18 Coughlin, Eamonn             SAINT ROSE             9:11.75  
 19 Fenton, Eric                 ARMY                   9:19.60  
 20 Dooley, Brendan              USMMA                  9:19.64  
 21 Funfrock, Ludovic            ARMY                   9:19.72  
 22 Lotocky, Krystopher          SAINT ROSE             9:22.61  
 23 Swiatocha, Greg              WESTCHESTER            9:23.62  
 24 DiBenedetto, Nick            MOLLOY                 9:33.85  
 25 Murphy, Joseph               HOLY CROSS             9:36.99  
 26 Martins, Michael             NEW JERSEY I           9:47.47  
 27 Hodgen, James                ARMY                  10:08.95  
 28 Tanasi, Tyler                SACRED HEART          10:25.25  
 29 Lamb, Lucas                  NEW JERSEY I          10:28.44  
 30 Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                  10:44.11  
 31 Gerwien, Spencer             SACRED HEART          10:53.07  
 32 Ali, Usman                   CCNY                  12:41.83  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ARMY  'A'                                           4:05.86   3 
     1) Donarski, Katrina               2) Gordon, Ashley                 
     3) Love, Kaitlyn                   4) Reid, Samantha                 
  2 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT  'A'                            4:06.11   3 
     1) Dombroski, Rachel               2) Saunders, Ronea                
     3) Deer, Chantelle                 4) Tuttle, Shelby                 
  3 WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB  'A'                         4:12.96   2 
     1) Diarra, Sally                   2) reifer, jessica                
     3) Swiatocha, Alex                 4) Sterrett, Jhanee               
  4 ARMY  'B'                                           4:13.24   2 
     1) Moton, Elizabeth                2) Niemiec, Jessica               
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Winters, Haley                 
  5 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                     4:15.57   3 
     1) Jordan, Bianca                  2) Buckley, Bridget               
     3) Welch, Dana                     4) Razy, Jessica                  
  6 ST. PETER'S  'A'                                    4:15.85   3 
     1) Marshall, Selena                2) Jacob, Ennica                  
     3) Brzyski, Renee                  4) Mclaughlin, Morgan             
  7 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             4:20.33   3 
     1) Stokkeland, Ashley              2) Sandkuhl, Catherine            
     3) Bjorkman, Caroline              4) Sloezen, Gabriela              
  8 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT  'B'                            4:23.27   3 
     1) Burns, Meghan                   2) Gonzalez, Alyssa               
     3) McCalla, Jenean                 4) McNierney, Paxton              
  9 ARMY  'C'                                           4:27.73   2 
     1) Collins, Jillian                2) Lail, Anna                     
     3) Comfort, Jennifer               4) Smith, Anna                    
 10 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                           4:34.33   2 
     1) Chamra, Chelsea                 2) Arnold, Alexandra              
     3) Alfaro, Esther                  4) Schroeder, Allison             
 11 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                        4:35.54   2 
     1) Chong, Grace                    2) Simon, Hayleigh                
     3) Douma, Sara                     4) Lacosta, Erin                  
 12 MOLLOY  'A'                                         4:37.35   1 
     1) Beggen, Cassandra               2) Bofinger, Ashley               
     3) Johnson, Sarah                  4) Wright, Rebecca                
 13 SACRED HEART  'B'                                   4:37.60   2 
     1) Gray, Cynthia                   2) Maggio, Holly                  
     3) Hanlon, Caile                   4) deAprix, Kelly Ann             
 14 QUEENSBOROUGH CC  'A'                               4:47.83   1 
     1) Murolo, Amanda                  2) Chumbay, Diana                 
     3) Lee, Jin-Kyung                  4) Gordon, Diamond                
 15 HUNTER  'A'                                         4:49.36   1 
     1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne          2) Peters, Shantel                
     3) Son, Jenny                      4) Leong, Mary                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                             3:23.05   6 
     1) Lockhart, Donnell               2) Veras, Jose                    
     3) Lorrius, Steve                  4) Phillip, Isaiah                
  2 ARMY  'A'                                           3:23.59   6 
     1) Green, Matthias                 2) Taylor, Patrick                
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Jackson, Marcus                
  3 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                        3:23.68   6 
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Garcia, Ricardo                
     3) Lafleur, Joseph                 4) Harris, Anthony                
  4 ST. PETER'S  'A'                                    3:27.90   6 
     1) Merdan, Mohamed                 2) Weaver, Lance                  
     3) Presley, Jamel                  4) Persson, Kevin                 
  4 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT  'A'                            3:27.90   6 
     1) Fruster, Jamal                  2) Lindblom, Nick                 
     3) Radden, Aaron                   4) Hopper, Dan                    
  6 ARMY PREP SCHOOL  'A'                               3:28.12   3 
  7 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT  'B'                            3:29.18   5 
     1) Budd, Ryan                      2) Tobias, Jamie                  
     3) Connor, Malcolm                 4) Farrington, Joey               
  8 ARMY  'C'                                           3:30.77   3 
     1) Madza, Afa                      2) Spees, Stevyn                  
     3) Cruz, Nathan                    4) Freeny, Othie                  
  9 GOTHAM SPARK ATHLETIC CLUB  'A'                     3:32.96   5 
     1) gray, tarique                   2) Gibson, Taelor                 
     3) Blake, Michael                  4) Jobe, Momodou                  
 10 CCNY  'A'                                           3:33.16   5 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Oubida, Bertrand               
     3) Barnes, Anthony                 4) Touray, Bakary                 
 11 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT  'C'                            3:33.41   4 
     1) Beckwith, Brian                 2) Savvidou, Chris                
     3) Watkins, Jordan                 4) Gioielli, Joe                  
 12 ARMY  'D'                                           3:33.52   2 
     1) Wilson, Clyde                   2) Hannigan, Joseph               
     3) MacPherson, Ian                 4) Brown, Swasey                  
 13 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'B'                           3:34.67   4 
     1) Thomas, Moheb                   2) Hamilton, Norman               
     3) Porteous, John                  4) Poppe, Jason                   
 14 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'B'                        3:35.88   5 
     1) Rousseau, Jaris                 2) Jackson, Kaseem                
     3) Parisen, Mark                   4) Julius, Samuel                 
 15 USMMA  'A'                                          3:36.94   4 
     1) Tack, Dylan                     2) Helis, Ian                     
     3) Walsh, Andrew                   4) Weaver, Jacob                  
 16 WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB  'A'                         3:37.60   1 
     1) sempkin, gerald                 2) Booray, Adam                   
     3) burns, marcuse                  4) Alanti, Ayoola                 
 17 MOLLOY  'B'                                         3:37.72   1 
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler                2) Darnell, Mke                   
     3) Gallagher, Conor                4) Buscemi, Mario                 
 18 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'C'                        3:37.96   4 
     1) Ford, Ira                       2) Belgiovine, Michael            
     3) Romsak, Jason                   4) Gharseldin, Amr                
 19 ARMY  'E'                                           3:40.44   2 
     1) Camacho, Daniel                 2) Chamberlen, Dylan              
     3) Koehlmoos, Robert               4) Lee, Junyoung                  
 20 MOLLOY  'A'                                         3:41.12   4 
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Gutierez, Louis                
     3) Guidroz, Desmond                4) Dioguardi, Mike                
 21 QUEENSBOROUGH CC  'A'                               3:43.45   3 
     1) Parkinson, Fritz-Michael        2) Cyrille, Nathan                
     3) Crawford, Calvin                4) Allen, William                 
 22 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'D'                        3:43.78   2 
     1) Parker, Kevin                   2) Kuter, Norbert                 
     3) Beamon, Jibril                  4) Anis, Michael                  
 23 ARMY  'F'                                           3:49.10   1 
     1) Wilkes, Jason                   2) Cobbs, Brian                   
     3) Hoffman, Michael                4) Lehman, Jonathan               
 24 SACRED HEART  'A'                                   3:49.17   6 
     1) Rosado, Jeremy                  2) Haney, Ian                     
     3) McLoughlin, Justin              4) Lyhne, Matthew                 
 25 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                           3:52.12   4 
     1) Bailey, Nathaniel               2) Brown, Matthew                 
     3) Daudelin, Jonathan              4) Martins, Michael               
 26 USMMA  'B'                                          3:56.07   3 
     1) Brandt, Trevor                  2) Duncan, Thomas                 
     3) Rodriguez, Francis              4) Venanzi, Matt                  
 27 HUNTER  'A'                                         4:01.87   3 
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Rojas, Christian               
     3) Kennedy, Thomas                 4) Rodriguez, Walter              
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                        9:51.32  
     1) Douma, Alyssa                   2) Ogletree, Cheyenne             
     3) Callan, Chelsea                 4) Haynes, Lauren                 
  2 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                          10:33.89  
     1) Cohen, Catherine                2) Cohen, Ybrahina                
     3) Elsekhely, Aya                  4) Marut, Ewelina                 
  3 MOLLOY  'A'                                        10:46.82  
     1) Darby, Brenna                   2) Russ, Sloane                   
     3) Winant, Gina                    4) Hutchinson, Mary               
 -- CCNY  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Saravia, Zulena                 2) Haynes, Leandra                
     3) Reyes, Mariel                   4) Doumas, Jennifer               
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAINT ROSE  'A'                                     8:35.15  
     1) Triana, Alexander               2) Cahill, Jonathan               
     3) Bub, Nathan                     4) Hayner, Evan                   
  2 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                           8:41.01  
     1) Brown, Matthew                  2) Morgan, Adam                   
     3) Porteous, John                  4) Rizzo, Scott                   
  3 QUEENSBOROUGH CC  'A'                               9:32.72  
     1) Cyrille, Nathan                 2) Lopez, Kevin                   
     3) Allen, William                  4) Telamaque, Steven              
  4 HUNTER  'A'                                        10:52.55  
     1) Anwar, Youseph                  2) Barbecho, Richard              
     3) Valerio, Geovani                4) Spionjak, Luka                 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vilsaint, Cristina           ST. PETER'S             16.38m  
  2 Hines, Naomi                 BRONX CC                15.64m  
  3 Raglan, Regina               ST. PETER'S             15.08m  
  4 Jeffcoat, Makeba             UNATTACHED              14.71m  
  5 Brown, Cherrice              ST. PETER'S             14.63m  
  6 Slaughter, Amy               ARMY                    13.28m  
  7 Olatunde, Azeezat            ARMY                    12.70m  
  8 Belaid, Sophia               ST. PETER'S             12.35m  
  9 Johnson, Janice              ALBANY                  12.09m  
 10 Garner, Shenell              ST. PETER'S             11.94m  
 11 Caponigro, Alessandra        CENTRAL CONN            11.92m  
 12 Lopano, Lauren               ALBANY                  11.47m  
 13 Deutsch, Patricia            SACRED HEART            11.23m  
 14 Cousens, Rebecca             ARMY PREP               11.12m  
 15 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    11.10m  
 16 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           ST. PETER'S             11.09m  
 17 Feeney, Madeleine            ST. PETER'S             10.62m  
 18 Mulligan, Tara               USMMA                   10.56m  
 19 Doyle, Kaitlyn               SACRED HEART            10.42m  
 20 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     9.49m  
 21 Rodriguez, Cheyenne          SAINT ROSE               9.46m  
 21 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                     9.46m  
 23 Terry, Chelse                CENTRAL CONN             7.37m  
 -- Adebayo, Aminat              LEHMAN                      ND  
 -- Alonzo, Krystal              LEHMAN                      ND  
 -- Smith, Kolbi                 SACRED HEART                ND  
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jacob               UNAT-MANHATT            22.92m  
  2 DeJesus, Wilfredo            UNAT-MANHATT            20.70m  
  3 Snoad, Nicholas              ARMY                    17.20m  
  4 Johnson, Ieshawn             ST. PETER'S             16.38m  
  5 Troiani, Marc                SACRED HEART            16.05m  
  6 Thomas, Mark                 ALBANY                  15.70m  
  6 Wagner, Matthew              SACRED HEART            15.70m  
  8 Geary, Scott                 ARMY                    15.02m  
  9 Cleary, Simon                ALBANY                  14.19m  
 10 Whitfield, Bentley           ST. PETER'S             13.71m  
 11 Trompke, Jordan              ARMY                    13.54m  
 12 Stout, Brent                 ARMY                    13.34m  
 13 Pepitone, Daniel             SACRED HEART            13.10m  
 14 Meyers, Nathaniel            SAINT ROSE              13.05m  
 15 Newell, Jacob                ARMY                    12.89m  
 16 Aneke, Kene                  ST. PETER'S             12.83m  
 17 Ficorilli, Michael           CENTRAL CONN            12.82m  
 18 Thomas, Colyn                ST. PETER'S             12.61m  
 19 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    11.00m  
 20 Noll, Zachary                SAINT ROSE              10.82m  
 21 Behan, Brendan               ALBANY                  10.46m  
 22 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     7.17m  
 -- Gorge, Austin                ARMY                        ND  
 -- DeJoie, Jordan               LEHMAN                      ND  
 -- Gallardo, Travis             ST. PETER'S                 ND  
 -- Baker, Steve                 CCNY                        ND  
 -- Pluhowski, Mike              USMMA                     FOUL  
 -- DelCorso, David              USMMA                     FOUL  
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aponte, Lindsay              SACRED HEART            13.05m  
  2 Kosa, Samantha               ALBANY                  12.88m  
  3 Johnson, Janice              ALBANY                  12.63m  
  4 Hines, Naomi                 BRONX CC                12.36m  
  5 Nwodili, Adaora              SACRED HEART            12.10m  
  6 Vilsaint, Cristina           ST. PETER'S             12.09m  
  7 Raglan, Regina               ST. PETER'S             11.92m  
  8 Ezerins, Emily               ARMY                    11.38m  
  9 Terry, Chelse                CENTRAL CONN            11.25m  
 10 Olatunde, Azeezat            ARMY                    11.09m  
 11 Slaughter, Amy               ARMY                    10.88m  
 11 Rothschild, Cody             ARMY                    10.88m  
 13 Garner, Shenell              ST. PETER'S             10.42m  
 14 Belaid, Sophia               ST. PETER'S             10.40m  
 14 Walker, Veleisha             ALBANY                  10.40m  
 16 Brown, Cherrice              ST. PETER'S             10.24m  
 17 Cankeng, Nzengung            UNATTACHED              10.04m  
 18 Caponigro, Alessandra        CENTRAL CONN             9.55m  
 19 Acosta, Vanessa              ST. PETER'S              9.52m  
 20 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     9.32m  
 21 Rodriguez, Cheyenne          SAINT ROSE               9.08m  
 22 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     8.24m  
 23 Buckley, Bridget             SAINT ROSE               8.19m  
 24 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     8.10m  
 25 Everett, Taylor              NEW JERSEY I             8.00m  
 26 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                     7.78m  
 27 Dowd, Katie                  ALBANY                   7.42m  
 28 Smith, Anna                  ARMY                     6.64m  
 29 Welton, Avrie                ARMY                     6.58m  
 -- Alonzo, Krystal              LEHMAN                      ND  
 -- Whalen, Gabrielle            NEW JERSEY I                ND  
 -- Whyte, Jazmyn                NEW JERSEY I                ND  
 -- Waggoner, Jessica            ARMY                        ND  
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Rashad             UNATTACHED              15.60m  
  2 Wlasuk, John                 SUNNY ACRE F            15.10m  
  3 Jones, Shane                 ARMY                    15.06m  
  4 Troiani, Marc                SACRED HEART            14.84m  
  5 Gorge, Austin                ARMY                    14.58m  
  6 Aneke, Kene                  ST. PETER'S             14.54m  
  7 Geary, Scott                 ARMY                    14.49m  
  8 Hobbs, Corey                 ARMY                    13.44m  
  9 Johnson, Ieshawn             ST. PETER'S             13.23m  
 10 Sheehan, Scott               SACRED HEART            12.99m  
 11 Fletcher, Alex               ARMY                    12.92m  
 12 Thomas, Mark                 ALBANY                  12.83m  
 13 Jenkins, Robert              ARMY PREP               12.81m  
 14 Behan, Brendan               ALBANY                  12.56m  
 15 Ficorilli, Michael           CENTRAL CONN            12.43m  
 16 Noll, Zachary                SAINT ROSE              12.36m  
 17 Whitfield, Bentley           ST. PETER'S             11.23m  
 18 Cleary, Simon                ALBANY                  11.20m  
 19 Thomas, Colyn                ST. PETER'S             10.92m  
 20 Sessoms, Giovanni            USMMA                   10.83m  
 21 Lackowitz, Hunter            HUNTER                  10.41m  
 22 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    10.11m  
 23 Meyers, Nathaniel            SAINT ROSE               9.89m  
 24 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                     9.80m  
 25 Albert, Daniel               MOLLOY                   9.75m  
 26 Miller, Doug                 ST. THOMAS A             9.45m  
 27 Jiminez, Richard             ARMY PREP                8.78m  
 28 Das, Rajeet                  NEW JERSEY I             8.73m  
 29 Cote, Roland                 GARDEN STATE             8.57m  
 30 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     7.94m  
 -- DiIorio, Brian               SACRED HEART              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamelia             ST. PETER'S              5.47m  
  2 Cajou, Jennifer              ST. PETER'S              5.27m  
  3 Brzyski, Renee               ST. PETER'S              5.24m  
  4 Gallagher, Katie             MOLLOY                   5.19m  
  5 Baker, Dylan                 SACRED HEART             5.14m  
  6 Wizzard, Shaena              ST. PETER'S              5.12m  
  7 Mclaughlin, Morgan           ST. PETER'S              5.10m  
  8 Henry, Joselyn               SACRED HEART             5.09m  
  9 Flood, Mariel                HOLY CROSS               4.98m  
  9 Lemere, Cori                 ARMY PREP                4.98m  
 11 Hudson, Soroya               SAINT ROSE               4.94m  
 11 Andric, Andrijana            ST. PETER'S              4.94m  
 13 Romano, Marissa              HOLY CROSS               4.86m  
 14 Carey, Kylene                HOLY CROSS               4.82m  
 15 Cappadona, Julianne          SACRED HEART             4.76m  
 16 Dean, Cailee                 HOLY CROSS               4.72m  
 17 Wharry, Ariel                MOLLOY                   4.64m  
 18 Danilack, Lindsey            ARMY                     4.60m  
 19 Schroeder, Allison           NEW JERSEY I             4.58m  
 20 Beggen, Cassandra            MOLLOY                   4.56m  
 20 Majchrzak, McKenzie          ARMY                     4.56m  
 20 Douma, Sara                  GARDEN STATE             4.56m  
 23 Smith, Anna                  ARMY                     4.55m  
 24 Welton, Avrie                ARMY                     4.50m  
 25 Zurlo, Morgan                HOLY CROSS               4.49m  
 26 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     4.44m  
 27 Straub, Bridget              HOLY CROSS               4.43m  
 -- Tuffy, Hannah                ARMY                      FOUL  
 -- Adams, Toshawna              HUNTER                    FOUL  
 -- Santa Teresa, Ashley         ST. THOMAS A              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Aaron                 GARDEN STATE             6.73m  
  2 Knotts, Eliot                ARMY                     6.54m  
  3 Levy, Javier                 HUNTER                   6.45m  
  4 Brown, Wellington            ST. PETER'S              6.41m  
  5 Kolbeck, Luke                USMMA                    6.35m  
  6 McFarlin, Jared              ARMY                     6.31m  
  7 Sudol, John                  CENTRAL CONN             6.17m  
  7 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     6.17m  
  9 Jenkins, Josh                ARMY PREP                6.10m  
 10 Benson, Michael              SAINT ROSE               6.08m  
 11 Roach, Alex                  UNATTACHED               6.05m  
 12 Akins, Morgan                NEW JERSEY I             6.04m  
 13 Thompson, Kyle               SAINT ROSE               6.01m  
 14 Kittle, Christopher          ARMY                     6.00m  
 15 Harris, Isaiah               ST. PETER'S              5.96m  
 16 Stagger, Jason               GARDEN STATE             5.95m  
 17 Saint-Dic, Alain             UNATTACHED               5.94m  
 18 Faber, Ryan                  USMMA                    5.77m  
 19 Gutierez, Louis              MOLLOY                   5.76m  
 20 Poppe, Jason                 NEW JERSEY I             5.75m  
 21 Miller, Chris                SAINT ROSE               5.74m  
 22 Colon, Frankie               ST. THOMAS A             5.52m  
 23 Mason, Lanier                MOLLOY                   5.48m  
 24 Mason, Lance                 MOLLOY                   5.41m  
 24 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     5.41m  
 26 Dwyer, Chase                 USMMA                    5.32m  
 27 Faries, Christopher          HOLY CROSS               5.27m  
 28 Foster, Nicholas             HOLY CROSS               5.19m  
 29 Bellet, John                 ARMY                     5.16m  
 30 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     4.85m  
 -- Poe, Edgar                   ARMY PREP                 FOUL  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffy, Stephanie             UNATTACHED               3.70m  
  2 Arndt, Mackenzie             HOLY CROSS               3.40m  
  3 Leonardi, Carissa            UNATTACHED               3.25m  
  4 Gemar, Megan                 ARMY                     3.10m  
  5 Zeitvogel, Ashley            ARMY                     3.10m  
  6 Isaacson, Sara               SACRED HEART             3.10m  
  7 Parise, Alexandra            HOLY CROSS               2.95m  
  8 Wallis, Sarah                SACRED HEART             2.95m  
  9 Neposchlan, Laurel           ARMY                     2.95m  
 10 Werner, ToniAnn              ALBANY                   2.80m  
 10 Lorinsky, Nicole             HOLY CROSS               2.80m  
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn             ST. PETER'S                 NH  
 -- Reifer, Jessica              WESTCHESTER                 NH  
 -- Flores-Reyes, Janice         ST. PETER'S                 NH  
 -- Vadnais, Paige               ALBANY                      NH  
 -- Eckert, Alexandra            HOLY CROSS                  NH  
 -- Kiss, Emily                  SACRED HEART                NH  
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiller, Rory                UNATTACHED               5.10m  
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso         ALBANY                   4.80m  
  3 Harris, Justin               ARMY                     4.50m  
  4 Van Benschoten, Mark         ARMY                     4.20m  
  5 Worthington, Jordan          ARMY PREP                4.20m  
  6 Varsam, John                 SACRED HEART             3.90m  
  6 Prebor, Eric                 NEW JERSEY I             3.90m  
 -- Brandt, Trevor               USMMA                       NH  
 -- DaCosta, Howard              SAINT ROSE                  NH  
 -- Lawrence, Brad               PATRIOT POLE                NH  
 -- Gomes, David                 CENTRAL CONN                NH  
 -- Bellet, John                 ARMY                        NH  
 -- Murtagh, Michael             SAINT ROSE                  NH  
 -- Nolan, Kevin                 SACRED HEART                NH  
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ronea              CENTRAL CONN             1.73m  
  2 Majchrzak, McKenzie          ARMY                     1.70m  
  3 Grant, Ashley                ALBANY                   1.65m  
  4 Cajou, Jennifer              ST. PETER'S              1.65m  
  5 Gallagher, Katie             MOLLOY                   1.60m  
  6 Rennekamp, Morgan            ARMY                     1.60m  
  7 Meeks, Ahj                   CENTRAL CONN             1.55m  
  8 Hudson, Soroya               SAINT ROSE               1.55m  
  9 Meyer, Stephanie             MOLLOY                   1.55m  
 10 Brzyski, Renee               ST. PETER'S              1.50m  
 10 Miller, Brianna              ARMY                     1.50m  
 10 Claywell, Catherine          ARMY                     1.50m  
 13 Wilk, Katherine              SACRED HEART             1.50m  
 -- Wharry, Ariel                MOLLOY                      NH  
 -- Beccan, Shantay              LEHMAN                      NH  
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander         ALBANY                   2.10m  
  2 Harris, Isaiah               ST. PETER'S              1.99m  
  3 Lucas, Aaron                 GARDEN STATE             1.94m  
  3 Tobias, Jamie                CENTRAL CONN             1.94m  
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 ARMY                     1.94m  
  6 Holland, Earnest             ARMY                     1.94m  
  7 Cunningham, Tevin            ST. PETER'S              1.89m  
  8 Putman, Dashawn              ST. PETER'S              1.84m  
  9 Jackson, Kaseem              GARDEN STATE             1.84m  
 10 Stephenson, Christopher      ALBANY                   1.84m  
 10 Brown, Wellington            ST. PETER'S              1.84m  
 12 McGreevy, Timothy            ALBANY                   1.79m  
 13 Poppe, Jason                 NEW JERSEY I             1.79m  
 13 King, Adam                   SACRED HEART             1.79m  
 13 Thompson, Kyle               SAINT ROSE               1.79m  
 -- Lackowitz, Hunter            HUNTER                      NH  
 -- Kolbeck, Luke                USMMA                       NH  
 -- Timmons, Jordan              USMMA                       NH  
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya               SAINT ROSE              11.19m  
  2 Wizzard, Shaena              ST. PETER'S             11.04m  
  3 Keita, Mbalu                 ST. PETER'S             10.58m  
  4 Romano, Marissa              HOLY CROSS              10.54m  
  5 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                    10.39m  
  6 Claywell, Catherine          ARMY                    10.35m  
  7 Eckert, Alexandra            HOLY CROSS              10.26m  
  8 Vance, Stephanie             SAINT ROSE              10.00m  
  9 Baker, Dylan                 SACRED HEART             9.99m  
 10 Douma, Sara                  GARDEN STATE             9.97m  
 11 Beggen, Cassandra            MOLLOY                   9.94m  
 12 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     9.90m  
 13 Kay, Shannon                 HOLY CROSS               9.49m  
 14 Dean, Cailee                 HOLY CROSS               9.45m  
 15 Henry, Joselyn               SACRED HEART             9.34m  
 16 Collier, Mallory             SAINT ROSE               9.24m  
 17 Miller, Brianna              ARMY                     8.87m  
 18 Adams, Toshawna              HUNTER                   8.63m  
 -- Pereira, Daniela             HUNTER                    FOUL  
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poe, Edgar                   ARMY PREP               13.46m  
  2 Holland, Earnest             ARMY                    13.31m  
  3 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    12.97m  
  4 Colon, Frankie               ST. THOMAS A            12.75m  
  5 Poppe, Jason                 NEW JERSEY I            12.47m  
  6 Ricketts, Clive              SAINT ROSE              12.41m  
  7 Stagger, Jason               GARDEN STATE            12.39m  
  8 Guidroz, Desmond             MOLLOY                  12.21m  
  9 Ferville, Steve              ST. PETER'S             12.01m  
 10 Sudol, John                  CENTRAL CONN            12.00m  
 11 Malm-Annan, Jeff             ARMY PREP               11.82m  
 12 Roach, Alex                  UNATTACHED              11.78m  
 -- Beamon, Jibril               GARDEN STATE              FOUL  
 -- Jenkins, Josh                ARMY PREP                 FOUL  
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Levy, Javier                 HUNTER                    FOUL  
 -- Faries, Christopher          HOLY CROSS                FOUL  
 -- Foster, Nicholas             HOLY CROSS                FOUL  
 -- Mason, Lanier                MOLLOY                    FOUL  
 -- Dwyer, Chase                 USMMA                     FOUL  
 -- Putman, Dashawn              ST. PETER'S               FOUL