Recap | Results

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/21/2013 09:02 PM
                       2013 Patriot League Championships                       
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League:   1:31.57   2/19/2009 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         E Peck, B Walker, E Murphy, A Bottger             
        Meet:   1:31.57   2/19/2009 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         E Peck, B Walker, E Murphy, A Bottger             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:33.97    1:33.00   40  
     1) Hamilton, Grace JR              2) r:0.18 Mucciarone, Molly FR    
     3) r:0.13 Wallerstein, Juliette JR 4) r:0.01 Phillips, Haileigh SO   
     r:11.40  23.55       46.19 (22.64)     1:09.80 (23.61)     1:33.00 (23.20)
  2 Navy  'A'                                         1:34.51    1:33.05   34  
     1) Paruso, Toni SR                 2) r:0.37 Thompson, Maddie FR     
     3) r:0.05 Brown, Emily FR          4) r:0.35 Darmody, Kellie SR      
     r:+0.69  23.67       46.66 (22.99)     1:09.77 (23.11)     1:33.05 (23.28)
  3 Colgate  'A'                                      1:35.54    1:33.57   32  
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey FR             2) r:0.43 Wary, Sami SO           
     3) r:0.36 Fitton, Hannah JR        4) r:0.43 Kunnapas, Lia SR        
     r:+9.51  23.57       46.76 (23.19)     1:10.35 (23.59)     1:33.57 (23.22)
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:36.49    1:34.74   30  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) r:0.19 Perry, Lauren SO        
     3) r:0.31 Levendoski, Emma FR      4) r:0.28 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn JR    
     r:+4.52  23.92       46.85 (22.93)     1:10.96 (24.11)     1:34.74 (23.78)
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                       1:42.41    1:37.93   28  
     1) Campo, Rebekah                  2) r:0.07 Brinkhoff, Kathryn      
     3) r:0.49 Yaszemski, Stephanie     4) r:0.26 Wise, Taylor            
     r:14.00  23.95       48.62 (24.67)     1:13.65 (25.03)     1:37.93 (24.28)
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                   1:42.23    1:40.71   26  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen             2) r:0.42 Coleman, Kristie        
     3) r:0.30 Webber, Laura            4) r:0.19 Schulte, Mary Kate      
     r:+0.67  25.65       51.08 (25.43)     1:16.39 (25.31)     1:40.71 (24.32)
 -- American  'A'                                     1:45.73         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wood, Paris FR                  2) r:0.24 Olesnyckyj, Lesia FR    
     3) r:0.04 Liang, Ellie FR          4) r:-0.05 Lasche, Olivia FR      
     r:+0.75  24.83       50.04 (25.21)     1:15.50 (25.46)          DQ (25.16)
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                    1:40.82         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kaveney, Meg SO                 2) r:-0.01 Theriault, Kelsey SR   
     3) r:0.21 Berry, Lauren JR         4) r:0.10 Kearney, Caroline FR    
     r:12.60  23.86       48.04 (24.18)     1:12.59 (24.55)          DQ (24.46)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League:   1:18.92   2/27/2004 , Navy                                     
                         Smutz, Linn, Fenningham, White                    
        Meet:   1:19.59   2/26/2004 , Navy                                     
                         Smutz, Linn, Fenningham, White                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       1:23.78    1:20.05   40  
     1) Cuzzola, Frank                  2) r:-0.10 Chrzanowski, Matt      
     3) r:0.20 Karedis, Demetrios       4) r:0.17 Hoke, Christopher       
     r:18.79  20.76       41.05 (20.29)     1:00.58 (19.53)     1:20.05 (19.47)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:22.83    1:21.06   34  
     1) Szekely, Christopher FR         2) r:0.22 Dustin, Michael SO      
     3) r:0.30 Yacynych, Kenneth JR     4) r:0.10 Foky, Daniel SR         
     r:+0.80  20.60       40.86 (20.26)     1:01.47 (20.61)     1:21.06 (19.59)
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:23.86    1:22.51   32  
     1) Grune, Steven FR                2) r:0.32 Suchomel, Bryce SR      
     3) r:0.28 Hadley, Matt JR          4) r:0.44 Reitz, Trevor JR        
     r:18.17  20.74       41.19 (20.45)     1:01.66 (20.47)     1:22.51 (20.85)
  4 Colgate  'A'                                      1:25.79    1:23.68   30  
     1) Sweeney, Dan SR                 2) r:0.56 Cairns, Des FR          
     3) r:0.25 Kersjes, Paul FR         4) r:0.25 Christensen, Carter FR  
     r:+3.82  20.80       41.51 (20.71)     1:02.82 (21.31)     1:23.68 (20.86)
  5 American  'A'                                     1:29.01    1:27.90   28  
     1) Hall, Dylan SO                  2) r:0.01 Zenere, Giorgio FR      
     3) r:0.22 Pham, Tyler FR           4) r:0.24 Kell, Michael FR        
     r:+0.69  22.09       43.98 (21.89)     1:05.89 (21.91)     1:27.90 (22.01)
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                   1:29.74    1:28.59   26  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) r:0.19 Horigan, Thomas         
     3) r:0.23 Supple, Ned              4) r:0.14 Wright, Tyler           
     r:17.50  21.86       44.17 (22.31)     1:06.65 (22.48)     1:28.59 (21.94)
 -- Navy  'A'                                         1:22.60         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Parker, Robbie SR               2) r:-0.07 Bowden, Daniel SO      
     3) r:0.24 Bondurant, Benjamin SR   4) r:0.11 Davison, Hugh JR        
     r:+6.61  20.46       40.09 (19.63)     1:00.11 (20.02)          DQ (19.55)
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                    1:29.99         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Witmer, Nate SO                 2) r:0.27 Hitchings, Josh JR      
     3) r:0.19 Newbold, Evan SO         4) r:-0.10 Lowery, Rob FR         
     r:+0.67  21.59       43.03 (21.44)     1:04.20 (21.17)          DQ (20.64)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League:   4:43.44   2/18/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
        Meet:   4:43.44   2/18/2010 Tara Chapmon, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Rachael           FR Navy                 4:56.50    4:50.01   20  
     r:+0.78  26.67       55.09 (28.42)     1:24.03 (28.94)     1:53.42 (29.39)
        2:22.91 (29.49)     2:52.48 (29.57)     3:22.18 (29.70)     3:51.81 (29.63)
        4:21.38 (29.57)     4:50.01 (28.63)                                        
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly         JR Bucknell             4:52.45    4:50.26   17  
     r:+0.71  27.96       57.24 (29.28)     1:26.56 (29.32)     1:55.82 (29.26)
        2:25.08 (29.26)     2:54.14 (29.06)     3:23.31 (29.17)     3:52.68 (29.37)
        4:21.83 (29.15)     4:50.26 (28.43)                                        
  3 Sawick, Ange              SO Navy                 4:54.45    4:52.87   16  
     r:+0.78  26.89       55.95 (29.06)     1:25.20 (29.25)     1:54.78 (29.58)
        2:24.57 (29.79)     2:54.60 (30.03)     3:24.47 (29.87)     3:54.45 (29.98)
        4:24.27 (29.82)     4:52.87 (28.60)                                        
  4 Koziol, Stephanie         SO Bucknell             4:57.02    4:53.67   15  
     r:+0.77  27.35       56.46 (29.11)     1:25.81 (29.35)     1:55.48 (29.67)
        2:24.95 (29.47)     2:54.62 (29.67)     3:24.34 (29.72)     3:54.27 (29.93)
        4:24.43 (30.16)     4:53.67 (29.24)                                        
  5 Lockard, Melanie          JR Colgate              4:57.33    4:53.71   14  
     r:+0.80  26.76       55.87 (29.11)     1:25.40 (29.53)     1:54.67 (29.27)
        2:24.16 (29.49)     2:53.95 (29.79)     3:23.87 (29.92)     3:53.99 (30.12)
        4:24.16 (30.17)     4:53.71 (29.55)                                        
  6 Patterson, Courtney          Lehigh               4:56.49    4:54.91   13  
     r:+0.88  27.06       56.18 (29.12)     1:25.72 (29.54)     1:55.50 (29.78)
        2:25.43 (29.93)     2:55.35 (29.92)     3:25.39 (30.04)     3:55.35 (29.96)
        4:25.46 (30.11)     4:54.91 (29.45)                                        
  7 Cohara, Morgan            FR Colgate              4:54.97    4:56.77   12  
     r:+0.86  27.67       57.00 (29.33)     1:26.96 (29.96)     1:56.53 (29.57)
        2:26.25 (29.72)     2:56.13 (29.88)     3:26.40 (30.27)     3:56.64 (30.24)
        4:26.85 (30.21)     4:56.77 (29.92)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Rheanna           JR Navy                 4:56.92    4:58.14   11  
     r:+0.68  26.78       55.98 (29.20)     1:25.71 (29.73)     1:55.59 (29.88)
        2:25.67 (30.08)     2:55.63 (29.96)     3:25.90 (30.27)     3:56.43 (30.53)
        4:27.72 (31.29)     4:58.14 (30.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baguley, Lauren           JR Navy                 5:00.28    4:56.75    9  
     r:+0.79  26.65       55.70 (29.05)     1:25.17 (29.47)     1:55.26 (30.09)
        2:25.05 (29.79)     2:55.11 (30.06)     3:25.45 (30.34)     3:56.08 (30.63)
        4:26.53 (30.45)     4:56.75 (30.22)                                        
 10 Nassif, Morgan            FR Navy                 4:57.65    4:58.09    7  
     r:+0.80  26.99       56.32 (29.33)     1:25.99 (29.67)     1:56.03 (30.04)
        2:26.21 (30.18)     2:56.58 (30.37)     3:27.07 (30.49)     3:57.74 (30.67)
        4:28.40 (30.66)     4:58.09 (29.69)                                        
 11 Nowak, Haley              JR Navy                 5:00.10    4:58.36    6  
     r:+0.78  26.94       56.10 (29.16)     1:26.09 (29.99)     1:56.37 (30.28)
        2:26.85 (30.48)     2:57.16 (30.31)     3:27.59 (30.43)     3:58.02 (30.43)
        4:28.58 (30.56)     4:58.36 (29.78)                                        
 12 Rogers, Shannon           FR Army                 4:59.39    4:58.86    5  
     r:+0.72  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:26.65 (30.06)     1:56.74 (30.09)
        2:27.01 (30.27)     2:57.51 (30.50)     3:28.00 (30.49)     3:58.38 (30.38)
        4:29.01 (30.63)     4:58.86 (29.85)                                        
 13 Barta, Kristen            SO Army                 5:05.08    5:00.15    4  
     r:+0.75  27.49       57.00 (29.51)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:57.37 (30.29)
        2:27.65 (30.28)     2:58.07 (30.42)     3:28.51 (30.44)     3:59.05 (30.54)
        4:29.59 (30.54)     5:00.15 (30.56)                                        
 14 Marynowski, Ryan          SR Colgate              5:02.21    5:00.35    3  
     r:+0.67  27.59       57.15 (29.56)     1:27.18 (30.03)     1:57.77 (30.59)
        2:28.03 (30.26)     2:58.45 (30.42)     3:29.17 (30.72)     3:59.81 (30.64)
        4:30.55 (30.74)     5:00.35 (29.80)                                        
 15 Besman, Melissa           JR Bucknell             5:07.05    5:06.86    2  
     r:+0.76  28.38       58.56 (30.18)     1:29.26 (30.70)     2:00.16 (30.90)
        2:30.91 (30.75)     3:01.53 (30.62)     3:32.72 (31.19)     4:04.58 (31.86)
        4:36.14 (31.56)     5:06.86 (30.72)                                        
 16 Brown, Audrey             SO Army                 5:05.78    5:07.20    1  
     r:+0.76  27.58       57.50 (29.92)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:59.11 (31.04)
        2:30.54 (31.43)     3:01.90 (31.36)     3:33.13 (31.23)     4:04.50 (31.37)
        4:36.16 (31.66)     5:07.20 (31.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Madeleine             Lehigh               5:07.54             
              27.41       57.35 (29.94)     1:27.96 (30.61)     1:59.05 (31.09)
        2:29.58 (30.53)     3:00.77 (31.19)     3:32.51 (31.74)     4:04.85 (32.34)
        4:36.73 (31.88)     5:07.54 (30.81)                                        
 18 Brown, Christina          SR Lafayette            5:08.17             
              26.95       56.32 (29.37)     1:26.69 (30.37)     1:57.72 (31.03)
        2:29.08 (31.36)     3:00.37 (31.29)     3:32.04 (31.67)     4:03.99 (31.95)
        4:36.30 (32.31)     5:08.17 (31.87)                                        
 19 Nawrocki, Alanna          FR Bucknell             5:09.29             
              27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.16 (30.42)     1:59.15 (30.99)
        2:30.31 (31.16)     3:01.76 (31.45)     3:33.67 (31.91)     4:06.32 (32.65)
        4:38.40 (32.08)     5:09.29 (30.89)                                        
 20 Griest, Anna              SR Bucknell             5:09.67             
              28.58       58.94 (30.36)     1:29.73 (30.79)     2:00.87 (31.14)
        2:32.21 (31.34)     3:03.54 (31.33)     3:35.29 (31.75)     4:06.91 (31.62)
        4:38.65 (31.74)     5:09.67 (31.02)                                        
 21 Harris, Julia             SR Lafayette            5:12.42             
              27.13       56.66 (29.53)     1:27.35 (30.69)     1:58.98 (31.63)
        2:30.68 (31.70)     3:02.49 (31.81)     3:34.85 (32.36)     4:07.57 (32.72)
        4:40.36 (32.79)     5:12.42 (32.06)                                        
 22 Clay, Jennifer            FR Army                 5:13.62             
              27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.95 (30.25)     1:57.98 (31.03)
        2:29.48 (31.50)     3:02.05 (32.57)     3:35.06 (33.01)     4:08.20 (33.14)
        4:41.17 (32.97)     5:13.62 (32.45)                                        
 23 Toledo, Amanda            FR Colgate              5:13.67             
              27.82       58.66 (30.84)     1:29.44 (30.78)     2:01.13 (31.69)
        2:32.76 (31.63)     3:04.71 (31.95)     3:37.74 (33.03)     4:10.30 (32.56)
        4:42.50 (32.20)     5:13.67 (31.17)                                        
 24 Walz, Alaura              FR Army                 5:13.92             
              26.66       56.27 (29.61)     1:26.71 (30.44)     1:58.21 (31.50)
        2:29.95 (31.74)     3:02.03 (32.08)     3:34.63 (32.60)     4:07.52 (32.89)
        4:40.83 (33.31)     5:13.92 (33.09)                                        
 25 Knippenberg, Kerri        SO American             5:17.50             
              28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:30.48 (31.56)     2:02.31 (31.83)
        2:34.22 (31.91)     3:06.78 (32.56)     3:39.53 (32.75)     4:12.31 (32.78)
        4:45.18 (32.87)     5:17.50 (32.32)                                        
 26 Kunow, Ashley             SO Lafayette            5:17.82             
              28.03       58.28 (30.25)     1:29.70 (31.42)     2:01.86 (32.16)
        2:34.30 (32.44)     3:06.83 (32.53)     3:39.58 (32.75)     4:12.65 (33.07)
        4:45.72 (33.07)     5:17.82 (32.10)                                        
 27 Gondolf, Molly            JR Lafayette            5:18.58             
              27.95       58.63 (30.68)     1:30.34 (31.71)     2:02.16 (31.82)
        2:34.32 (32.16)     3:07.16 (32.84)     3:40.01 (32.85)     4:13.11 (33.10)
        4:45.99 (32.88)     5:18.58 (32.59)                                        
 28 Johnson, Jacqueline       SO Lafayette            5:19.41             
              27.80       58.27 (30.47)     1:29.33 (31.06)     2:00.74 (31.41)
        2:32.42 (31.68)     3:04.68 (32.26)     3:37.27 (32.59)     4:11.09 (33.82)
        4:45.46 (34.37)     5:19.41 (33.95)                                        
 29 Caruso, Danielle             Lehigh               5:22.90             
              28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:31.18 (31.83)     2:03.77 (32.59)
        2:36.91 (33.14)     3:10.08 (33.17)     3:43.34 (33.26)     4:16.81 (33.47)
        4:50.13 (33.32)     5:22.90 (32.77)                                        
 30 Mentyka, Lena             FR American             5:27.41             
              28.33       59.64 (31.31)     1:32.09 (32.45)     2:05.02 (32.93)
        2:38.10 (33.08)     3:11.60 (33.50)     3:45.59 (33.99)     4:19.80 (34.21)
        4:53.93 (34.13)     5:27.41 (33.48)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Claire              Holy Cross           5:28.32             
              28.35       59.98 (31.63)     1:33.22 (33.24)     2:06.68 (33.46)
        2:40.56 (33.88)     3:14.53 (33.97)     3:48.44 (33.91)     4:22.79 (34.35)
        4:56.69 (33.90)     5:28.32 (31.63)                                        
 32 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross           5:30.73             
              28.67     1:01.32 (32.65)     1:34.63 (33.31)     2:08.38 (33.75)
        2:42.26 (33.88)     3:16.11 (33.85)     3:50.34 (34.23)     4:24.50 (34.16)
        4:58.57 (34.07)     5:30.73 (32.16)                                        
 33 Villani, Anna                Holy Cross           5:35.77             
              29.87     1:02.19 (32.32)     1:36.01 (33.82)     2:10.35 (34.34)
        2:44.59 (34.24)     3:18.73 (34.14)     3:53.03 (34.30)     4:27.51 (34.48)
        5:02.07 (34.56)     5:35.77 (33.70)                                        
 34 Quinn, Shannon               Holy Cross           5:39.12             
              30.15     1:02.80 (32.65)     1:36.82 (34.02)     2:11.08 (34.26)
        2:45.47 (34.39)     3:19.81 (34.34)     3:55.04 (35.23)     4:29.83 (34.79)
        5:04.91 (35.08)     5:39.12 (34.21)                                        
 35 Livingston, Natalie          Holy Cross           5:50.11             
              31.79     1:06.09 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.11)     2:16.36 (35.16)
        2:51.53 (35.17)     3:27.44 (35.91)     4:02.62 (35.18)     4:38.18 (35.56)
        5:14.52 (36.34)     5:50.11 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
        Meet:   4:18.56   2/19/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vagts, Justin             SR Navy                 4:20.23    4:20.77   20  
     r:+0.74  23.59       49.09 (25.50)     1:15.11 (26.02)     1:41.50 (26.39)
        2:08.16 (26.66)     2:34.81 (26.65)     3:01.56 (26.75)     3:28.13 (26.57)
        3:54.80 (26.67)     4:20.77 (25.97)                                        
  2 Duvall, Thomas            FR Navy                 4:27.33    4:21.94   17  
     r:+0.74  23.96       50.43 (26.47)     1:17.01 (26.58)     1:43.49 (26.48)
        2:10.09 (26.60)     2:36.73 (26.64)     3:03.22 (26.49)     3:29.87 (26.65)
        3:56.51 (26.64)     4:21.94 (25.43)                                        
  3 Nickell, Alex             FR Navy                 4:28.66    4:24.85   16  
     r:+0.76  24.45       50.64 (26.19)     1:16.99 (26.35)     1:43.43 (26.44)
        2:10.51 (27.08)     2:37.52 (27.01)     3:04.53 (27.01)     3:31.77 (27.24)
        3:58.79 (27.02)     4:24.85 (26.06)                                        
  4 Mita, Riley               SO Navy                 4:28.82    4:25.00   15  
     r:+0.64  23.95       49.72 (25.77)     1:16.04 (26.32)     1:43.10 (27.06)
        2:10.12 (27.02)     2:37.42 (27.30)     3:04.70 (27.28)     3:31.98 (27.28)
        3:59.08 (27.10)     4:25.00 (25.92)                                        
  5 Hoffer, Luke              JR Navy                 4:29.76    4:28.98   14  
     r:+0.82  24.34       50.75 (26.41)     1:17.54 (26.79)     1:44.59 (27.05)
        2:11.97 (27.38)     2:39.46 (27.49)     3:07.11 (27.65)     3:34.79 (27.68)
        4:02.56 (27.77)     4:28.98 (26.42)                                        
  6 Debaugh, Jonathan         FR Navy                 4:31.63    4:29.29   13  
     r:+0.74  24.17       50.87 (26.70)     1:18.51 (27.64)     1:45.39 (26.88)
        2:12.51 (27.12)     2:40.04 (27.53)     3:07.72 (27.68)     3:35.46 (27.74)
        4:03.24 (27.78)     4:29.29 (26.05)                                        
  7 Krause, Billy             SR Bucknell             4:30.12    4:31.42   12  
     r:+0.71  24.24       50.58 (26.34)     1:17.69 (27.11)     1:45.25 (27.56)
        2:12.91 (27.66)     2:40.58 (27.67)     3:08.41 (27.83)     3:36.25 (27.84)
        4:04.07 (27.82)     4:31.42 (27.35)                                        
  8 Bennett, Danny               Lehigh               4:31.04    4:32.77   11  
     r:+0.71  25.00       52.06 (27.06)     1:19.62 (27.56)     1:47.26 (27.64)
        2:14.95 (27.69)     2:43.04 (28.09)     3:11.02 (27.98)     3:38.57 (27.55)
        4:05.96 (27.39)     4:32.77 (26.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Woudenberg, Casey         SO Army                 4:32.13    4:29.12    9  
     r:+0.70  24.72       51.61 (26.89)     1:18.97 (27.36)     1:46.45 (27.48)
        2:13.42 (26.97)     2:40.42 (27.00)     3:07.74 (27.32)     3:35.15 (27.41)
        4:02.56 (27.41)     4:29.12 (26.56)                                        
 10 Szekely, Christopher      FR Army                 4:31.76    4:31.80    7  
     r:+0.81  24.39       51.33 (26.94)     1:19.45 (28.12)     1:47.25 (27.80)
        2:15.05 (27.80)     2:42.91 (27.86)     3:10.65 (27.74)     3:38.80 (28.15)
        4:06.30 (27.50)     4:31.80 (25.50)                                        
 11 Wurm, Matt                JR American             4:32.75    4:32.00    6  
     r:+0.71  24.33       51.72 (27.39)     1:19.64 (27.92)     1:47.46 (27.82)
        2:15.13 (27.67)     2:42.72 (27.59)     3:10.36 (27.64)     3:38.11 (27.75)
        4:05.60 (27.49)     4:32.00 (26.40)                                        
 12 Ruckman, Daniel           JR Army                 4:34.10    4:32.01    5  
     r:+0.71  24.57       51.28 (26.71)     1:18.50 (27.22)     1:46.06 (27.56)
        2:13.82 (27.76)     2:41.52 (27.70)     3:09.28 (27.76)     3:36.82 (27.54)
        4:04.63 (27.81)     4:32.01 (27.38)                                        
 13 Viana, William            SO Army                 4:34.53    4:33.63    4  
     r:+0.80  25.22       53.11 (27.89)     1:21.01 (27.90)     1:49.12 (28.11)
        2:16.78 (27.66)     2:44.63 (27.85)     3:12.26 (27.63)     3:39.77 (27.51)
        4:07.38 (27.61)     4:33.63 (26.25)                                        
 14 Heinemann, Erik           SO Bucknell             4:33.44    4:33.74    3  
     r:+0.78  24.56       51.69 (27.13)     1:19.30 (27.61)     1:47.09 (27.79)
        2:15.22 (28.13)     2:43.29 (28.07)     3:11.52 (28.23)     3:39.53 (28.01)
        4:07.40 (27.87)     4:33.74 (26.34)                                        
 15 Phillips, Brian           FR Bucknell             4:36.13    4:37.76    2  
     r:+0.87  25.30       52.81 (27.51)     1:20.22 (27.41)     1:47.82 (27.60)
        2:16.11 (28.29)     2:44.43 (28.32)     3:12.79 (28.36)     3:41.47 (28.68)
        4:10.19 (28.72)     4:37.76 (27.57)                                        
 16 Sherwood, Eric               Lehigh               4:37.15    4:40.27    1  
     r:+0.73  25.03       52.56 (27.53)     1:20.60 (28.04)     1:49.03 (28.43)
        2:17.56 (28.53)     2:45.96 (28.40)     3:14.47 (28.51)     3:43.23 (28.76)
        4:12.05 (28.82)     4:40.27 (28.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Sjoholm, Adam             FR Army                 4:37.32             
              24.51       50.76 (26.25)     1:17.85 (27.09)     1:45.67 (27.82)
        2:13.97 (28.30)     2:42.55 (28.58)     3:11.33 (28.78)     3:40.37 (29.04)
        4:09.27 (28.90)     4:37.32 (28.05)                                        
 18 Kersjes, Paul             FR Colgate              4:37.85             
              25.31       52.66 (27.35)     1:20.54 (27.88)     1:48.48 (27.94)
        2:16.61 (28.13)     2:44.77 (28.16)     3:13.05 (28.28)     3:41.29 (28.24)
        4:09.60 (28.31)     4:37.85 (28.25)                                        
 19 Greene, Jonathan             Lehigh               4:39.78             
              25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:19.47 (27.50)     1:47.34 (27.87)
        2:15.05 (27.71)     2:43.52 (28.47)     3:12.53 (29.01)     3:41.70 (29.17)
        4:10.81 (29.11)     4:39.78 (28.97)                                        
 20 Beatty, George            SO Bucknell             4:41.23             
              25.15       51.95 (26.80)     1:19.47 (27.52)     1:47.54 (28.07)
        2:16.00 (28.46)     2:44.54 (28.54)     3:13.39 (28.85)     3:42.57 (29.18)
        4:12.17 (29.60)     4:41.23 (29.06)                                        
 21 Greene, Collin            SO Bucknell             4:42.21             
              25.66       52.40 (26.74)     1:19.69 (27.29)     1:47.96 (28.27)
        2:16.62 (28.66)     2:45.63 (29.01)     3:14.87 (29.24)     3:44.16 (29.29)
        4:13.53 (29.37)     4:42.21 (28.68)                                        
 22 Gill, Adam                JR Lafayette            4:42.96             
              24.31       51.21 (26.90)     1:19.02 (27.81)     1:47.30 (28.28)
        2:16.01 (28.71)     2:45.26 (29.25)     3:14.61 (29.35)     3:44.10 (29.49)
        4:13.67 (29.57)     4:42.96 (29.29)                                        
 23 Hacker, Andrew            FR Colgate              4:43.36             
              24.57       51.74 (27.17)     1:19.67 (27.93)     1:47.88 (28.21)
        2:16.56 (28.68)     2:45.74 (29.18)     3:14.97 (29.23)     3:44.98 (30.01)
        4:14.72 (29.74)     4:43.36 (28.64)                                        
 24 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate              4:44.63             
              25.41       53.21 (27.80)     1:21.32 (28.11)     1:50.00 (28.68)
        2:18.90 (28.90)     2:47.94 (29.04)     3:16.97 (29.03)     3:46.33 (29.36)
        4:15.97 (29.64)     4:44.63 (28.66)                                        
 25 Pennenga, David              Lehigh               4:44.88             
              25.89       53.98 (28.09)     1:22.38 (28.40)     1:51.16 (28.78)
        2:19.66 (28.50)     2:48.73 (29.07)     3:17.68 (28.95)     3:46.79 (29.11)
        4:15.93 (29.14)     4:44.88 (28.95)                                        
 26 Kell, Michael             FR American             4:44.99             
              25.69       53.46 (27.77)     1:21.85 (28.39)     1:50.70 (28.85)
        2:19.77 (29.07)     2:49.00 (29.23)     3:18.36 (29.36)     3:47.67 (29.31)
        4:16.82 (29.15)     4:44.99 (28.17)                                        
 27 Broccard, Sacha           JR Lafayette            4:49.23             
              26.15       54.31 (28.16)     1:23.30 (28.99)     1:52.57 (29.27)
        2:21.88 (29.31)     2:51.50 (29.62)     3:21.10 (29.60)     3:50.94 (29.84)
        4:20.75 (29.81)     4:49.23 (28.48)                                        
 28 St. Vincent, Tom          FR Lafayette            4:49.42             
              25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:22.06 (28.69)     1:50.83 (28.77)
        2:19.95 (29.12)     2:49.51 (29.56)     3:19.19 (29.68)     3:49.20 (30.01)
        4:19.80 (30.60)     4:49.42 (29.62)                                        
 29 Dearden, William             Lehigh               4:49.49             
              25.76       53.19 (27.43)     1:21.46 (28.27)     1:50.16 (28.70)
        2:19.46 (29.30)     2:49.19 (29.73)     3:19.13 (29.94)     3:49.40 (30.27)
        4:19.73 (30.33)     4:49.49 (29.76)                                        
 30 Ladd, Dan                 SR Lafayette            4:50.03             
              26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:23.82 (29.24)     1:53.61 (29.79)
        2:23.34 (29.73)     2:53.06 (29.72)     3:22.65 (29.59)     3:52.33 (29.68)
        4:21.64 (29.31)     4:50.03 (28.39)                                        
 31 Francis, Dan              JR American             4:50.32             
              25.37       54.11 (28.74)     1:23.42 (29.31)     1:52.86 (29.44)
        2:22.47 (29.61)     2:52.45 (29.98)     3:22.46 (30.01)     3:52.38 (29.92)
        4:22.47 (30.09)     4:50.32 (27.85)                                        
 32 Zajic, Ben                SO Lafayette            4:53.83             
              25.88       54.28 (28.40)     1:23.64 (29.36)     1:53.53 (29.89)
        2:23.45 (29.92)     2:53.71 (30.26)     3:23.86 (30.15)     3:54.04 (30.18)
        4:24.06 (30.02)     4:53.83 (29.77)                                        
 33 Lyons, Brian                 Holy Cross           4:54.86             
              26.31       55.06 (28.75)     1:24.46 (29.40)     1:54.09 (29.63)
        2:23.92 (29.83)     2:53.91 (29.99)     3:24.18 (30.27)     3:54.76 (30.58)
        4:25.15 (30.39)     4:54.86 (29.71)                                        
 34 Mullany, Dave                Holy Cross           4:57.18             
              25.53       53.68 (28.15)     1:22.82 (29.14)     1:53.17 (30.35)
        2:23.57 (30.40)     2:54.47 (30.90)     3:25.12 (30.65)     3:55.97 (30.85)
        4:26.68 (30.71)     4:57.18 (30.50)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross           5:01.25             
              26.42       54.97 (28.55)     1:24.60 (29.63)     1:54.75 (30.15)
        2:25.33 (30.58)     2:56.19 (30.86)     3:27.57 (31.38)     3:58.96 (31.39)
        4:30.45 (31.49)     5:01.25 (30.80)                                        
 36 Keene, Alex               JR American             5:06.16             
              26.78       56.65 (29.87)     1:26.96 (30.31)     1:57.62 (30.66)
        2:28.67 (31.05)     2:59.92 (31.25)     3:31.56 (31.64)     4:03.40 (31.84)
        4:35.35 (31.95)     5:06.16 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League:   1:59.95   2/16/2012 Laura Gorinski, Navy                       
        Meet:   1:59.95   2/16/2012 Lauara Gorinski, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorinski, Laura           SR Navy                 2:02.55    2:01.38   20  
     r:+0.74  26.64       57.87 (31.23)     1:31.46 (33.59)     2:01.38 (29.92)
  2 Darmody, Kellie           SR Navy                 2:04.83    2:03.31   17  
     r:+0.62  25.70       56.49 (30.79)     1:34.22 (37.73)     2:03.31 (29.09)
  3 Henderson, Ashley         FR Bucknell             2:04.32    2:03.41   16  
     r:+0.82  26.91       57.51 (30.60)     1:33.67 (36.16)     2:03.41 (29.74)
  4 Santoro, Emma             SR Colgate              2:02.10    2:03.42   15  
     r:+0.78  26.05       57.92 (31.87)     1:33.87 (35.95)     2:03.42 (29.55)
  5 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell             2:05.29    2:04.14   14  
     r:+0.69  26.95       58.99 (32.04)     1:34.80 (35.81)     2:04.14 (29.34)
  6 Jex, Megan                JR Colgate              2:04.35    2:04.28   13  
     r:+0.86  26.92       57.98 (31.06)     1:34.69 (36.71)     2:04.28 (29.59)
  7 Bradford, Ellen           FR Navy                 2:03.97    2:05.68   12  
     r:+0.67  27.63       58.81 (31.18)     1:35.44 (36.63)     2:05.68 (30.24)
  8 Feeney, Melissa              Lehigh               2:06.53    2:06.59   11  
     r:+0.80  27.56       59.98 (32.42)     1:36.38 (36.40)     2:06.59 (30.21)
B - Final
  9 Beale, Natalie            FR Army                 2:07.86    2:06.08    9  
     r:+0.83  27.22       57.93 (30.71)     1:36.63 (38.70)     2:06.08 (29.45)
 10 Stouffer, Lara            JR Army                 2:06.95    2:07.29    7  
     r:+0.67  27.18       58.40 (31.22)     1:35.92 (37.52)     2:07.29 (31.37)
 11 Murray, Becca             SR Colgate              2:08.76    2:07.39    6  
     r:+0.71  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)     1:37.42 (35.89)     2:07.39 (29.97)
 12 Shroyer, Meghan           SO Colgate              2:08.80    2:08.85    5  
     r:+0.78  27.24       58.81 (31.57)     1:37.97 (39.16)     2:08.85 (30.88)
 13 Rebelez, Kelsey           SO Army                 2:10.29    2:09.22    4  
     r:+0.67  28.14     1:01.41 (33.27)     1:39.11 (37.70)     2:09.22 (30.11)
 14 Kuntz, Jane               SO Lafayette            2:10.05    2:09.34    3  
     r:+0.79  27.03     1:00.90 (33.87)     1:38.68 (37.78)     2:09.34 (30.66)
 15 Leung, Alissa                Lehigh               2:09.55    2:09.56    2  
     r:+0.83  27.95       59.04 (31.09)     1:38.01 (38.97)     2:09.56 (31.55)
 16 Vonheeringen, Julia       JR American             2:10.18    2:11.06    1  
     r:+0.80  28.05       59.77 (31.72)     1:39.19 (39.42)     2:11.06 (31.87)
Preliminaries
 17 Muller, Kristina          SO Army                 2:10.62             
              27.49     1:00.68 (33.19)     1:39.79 (39.11)     2:10.62 (30.83)
 18 DiDonato, Emily              Lehigh               2:11.54             
              28.53     1:03.08 (34.55)     1:39.19 (36.11)     2:11.54 (32.35)
 19 Brennan, Jen              JR Bucknell             2:12.13             
              28.31       59.87 (31.56)     1:40.43 (40.56)     2:12.13 (31.70)
 20 White, Maggie             SR Colgate              2:12.17             
              29.48     1:03.91 (34.43)     1:40.77 (36.86)     2:12.17 (31.40)
 21 Purdy, Dana               SR Lafayette            2:12.18             
              29.20     1:02.36 (33.16)     1:39.80 (37.44)     2:12.18 (32.38)
 22 Caggainello, Kelly        SR Lafayette            2:12.56             
              27.93     1:02.65 (34.72)     1:41.10 (38.45)     2:12.56 (31.46)
 23 Samuels, Mary                Lehigh               2:13.16             
              27.69     1:02.81 (35.12)     1:42.64 (39.83)     2:13.16 (30.52)
 24 Oxley, Morgan             SR Bucknell             2:13.67             
              28.56     1:03.59 (35.03)     1:40.61 (37.02)     2:13.67 (33.06)
 25 Barr, Tenley              SO Colgate              2:15.88             
              29.18     1:04.62 (35.44)     1:43.17 (38.55)     2:15.88 (32.71)
 26 Durkan, Kate              JR Lafayette            2:17.03             
              28.62     1:02.01 (33.39)     1:45.33 (43.32)     2:17.03 (31.70)
 27 Follman, Ali              FR American             2:17.82             
              29.01     1:03.74 (34.73)     1:44.22 (40.48)     2:17.82 (33.60)
 28 Desrosiers, Katelyn          Holy Cross           2:18.59             
              29.58     1:04.38 (34.80)     1:45.34 (40.96)     2:18.59 (33.25)
 29 Kirby, Cammie             FR Colgate              2:21.77             
              29.66     1:06.62 (36.96)     1:46.92 (40.30)     2:21.77 (34.85)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League:   1:44.49   3/26/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
        Meet:   1:45.33   2/19/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bondurant, Benjamin       SR Navy                 1:51.73    1:47.94   20  
     r:+0.69  23.52       50.40 (26.88)     1:22.74 (32.34)     1:47.94 (25.20)
  2 Stark, Joseph             SR Navy                 1:49.65    1:48.23   17  
     r:+0.69  24.15       51.37 (27.22)     1:21.86 (30.49)     1:48.23 (26.37)
  3 Nicholson, Mike           JR Bucknell             1:50.33    1:48.81   16  
     r:+0.72  23.90       52.08 (28.18)     1:22.84 (30.76)     1:48.81 (25.97)
  4 Treat, Christian          SR Bucknell             1:50.77    1:49.52   15  
     r:+0.86  23.94       52.32 (28.38)     1:23.00 (30.68)     1:49.52 (26.52)
  5 Grove, Ben                JR Navy                 1:51.91    1:50.75   14  
     r:+0.70  23.79       52.82 (29.03)     1:23.88 (31.06)     1:50.75 (26.87)
  6 Campbell, Conor           JR Navy                 1:50.25    1:51.56   13  
     r:+0.65  24.84       51.93 (27.09)     1:24.89 (32.96)     1:51.56 (26.67)
  7 Ballance, Bobby           JR American             1:51.93    1:52.80   12  
     r:+0.72  24.76       52.81 (28.05)     1:26.18 (33.37)     1:52.80 (26.62)
  8 Mo, Samuel                FR Army                 1:50.94    1:54.22   11  
     r:+0.74  24.35       53.24 (28.89)     1:26.38 (33.14)     1:54.22 (27.84)
B - Final
  9 Seketa, Ben               SO Bucknell             1:52.12    1:51.81    9  
     r:+0.68  24.20       52.89 (28.69)     1:24.66 (31.77)     1:51.81 (27.15)
 10 Andrews, Ayman            SR Army                 1:52.41    1:52.44    7  
     r:+0.68  23.58       51.47 (27.89)     1:25.26 (33.79)     1:52.44 (27.18)
 11 Marberry, Wes             FR Bucknell             1:53.23    1:52.83    6  
     r:+0.65  24.57       52.28 (27.71)     1:25.19 (32.91)     1:52.83 (27.64)
 12 Rappaport, Will           FR Bucknell             1:54.68    1:53.39    5  
     r:+0.74  24.21       52.56 (28.35)     1:25.88 (33.32)     1:53.39 (27.51)
 13 Hassel, Jacob                Lehigh               1:52.69    1:53.56    4  
     r:+0.76  24.54       54.42 (29.88)     1:27.01 (32.59)     1:53.56 (26.55)
 14 Rasnick, Dylan            FR American             1:53.24    1:53.91    3  
     r:+0.79  24.94       53.64 (28.70)     1:26.74 (33.10)     1:53.91 (27.17)
 15 Murphy, Sean              JR Navy                 1:53.79    1:54.68    2  
     r:+0.74  24.93       55.39 (30.46)     1:25.33 (29.94)     1:54.68 (29.35)
 16 James, Cameron            FR Bucknell             1:54.74    1:54.76    1  
     r:+0.71  24.60       54.49 (29.89)     1:28.32 (33.83)     1:54.76 (26.44)
Preliminaries
 17 Quay, Benjamin            JR Army                 1:54.86             
              24.55       54.65 (30.10)     1:27.38 (32.73)     1:54.86 (27.48)
 18 Kanzari, Colin            FR Army                 1:54.98             
              25.03       54.73 (29.70)     1:26.84 (32.11)     1:54.98 (28.14)
 19 Brant, Sean                  Lehigh               1:55.21             
              25.55       53.29 (27.74)     1:26.77 (33.48)     1:55.21 (28.44)
 20 Volaski, Harrison         SO American             1:55.46             
              25.21       53.34 (28.13)     1:27.43 (34.09)     1:55.46 (28.03)
 21 Cackovic, Connor             Lehigh               1:55.50             
              24.81       54.48 (29.67)     1:27.01 (32.53)     1:55.50 (28.49)
 22 Grewal, Greg              FR Lafayette            1:55.56             
              25.56       55.36 (29.80)     1:27.72 (32.36)     1:55.56 (27.84)
 23 Stevens, Matt             SR Bucknell             1:55.77             
              24.74       54.76 (30.02)     1:27.84 (33.08)     1:55.77 (27.93)
 23 Wheaton, Michael             Lehigh               1:55.77             
              24.34       54.65 (30.31)     1:28.23 (33.58)     1:55.77 (27.54)
 25 Chung, Joonmo             SO Army                 1:55.88             
              24.94       54.66 (29.72)     1:26.43 (31.77)     1:55.88 (29.45)
 26 Power, Brian                 Holy Cross           1:56.27             
              25.77       56.89 (31.12)     1:28.36 (31.47)     1:56.27 (27.91)
 26 Cudahy, Sean              JR American             1:56.27             
              26.06       55.04 (28.98)     1:28.01 (32.97)     1:56.27 (28.26)
 28 Dempsey, Alex             FR Army                 1:56.34             
              25.58       53.62 (28.04)     1:28.22 (34.60)     1:56.34 (28.12)
 29 Perley, Tim               SO Bucknell             1:56.57             
              24.69       53.33 (28.64)     1:27.04 (33.71)     1:56.57 (29.53)
 30 Pollastro, Rob            FR Lafayette            1:56.64             
              24.29       53.05 (28.76)     1:27.85 (34.80)     1:56.64 (28.79)
 31 Kelly, Carter             SR Army                 1:56.82             
              25.11       55.06 (29.95)     1:27.51 (32.45)     1:56.82 (29.31)
 32 Gahn, Robert              FR Lafayette            1:57.07             
              24.28       52.66 (28.38)     1:28.69 (36.03)     1:57.07 (28.38)
 33 Newbold, Evan             SO Lafayette            1:57.93             
              24.50       54.52 (30.02)     1:29.88 (35.36)     1:57.93 (28.05)
 34 Taffet, Charlie           SO American             1:58.60             
              26.61       57.43 (30.82)     1:29.44 (32.01)     1:58.60 (29.16)
 35 Honig, Ross               SO American             1:59.30             
              25.76       54.52 (28.76)     1:31.35 (36.83)     1:59.30 (27.95)
 36 Giannini, Victor          SR Lafayette            1:59.51             
              26.20       55.87 (29.67)     1:30.60 (34.73)     1:59.51 (28.91)
 37 Woods, David              SO Lafayette            1:59.63             
              25.46       57.77 (32.31)     1:30.78 (33.01)     1:59.63 (28.85)
 38 Swain, Jack                  Holy Cross           2:00.66             
              25.73       57.07 (31.34)     1:31.21 (34.14)     2:00.66 (29.45)
 39 Graham, Danny             FR Colgate              2:01.51             
              24.96       54.53 (29.57)     1:31.67 (37.14)     2:01.51 (29.84)
 40 Noone, Michael               Holy Cross           2:05.90             
              26.63     1:00.89 (34.26)     1:38.12 (37.23)     2:05.90 (27.78)
 41 Brower, Michael              Holy Cross           2:07.32             
              25.01       58.58 (33.57)     1:37.12 (38.54)     2:07.32 (30.20)
 42 McCarroll, Toby           FR American             2:12.34             
              27.90     1:03.42 (35.52)     1:40.50 (37.08)     2:12.34 (31.84)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy Mi Dinh, Navy                           
        Meet:   22.36   2/19/2009 Thuy Mi Dinh, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mucciarone, Molly         FR Army                   23.17      23.03   20  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Thompson, Maddie          FR Navy                   23.56      23.35   17  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Hamilton, Grace           JR Army                   23.57      23.48   16  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Sagasta, Lindsey          FR Colgate                23.34      23.53   15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Wary, Sami                SO Colgate                23.44      23.54   14  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Perry, Lauren             SO Bucknell               23.65      23.57   13  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Koch, Carolyn                Lehigh                 23.76      23.66   12  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell               23.62      23.67   11  
          r:+0.78                                                              
B - Final
  9 Paruso, Toni              SR Navy                   23.86      23.62    9  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 10 Kaveney, Meg              SO Lafayette              23.84      23.78    7  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Phillips, Haileigh        SO Army                   24.12      23.84    6  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Brown, Emily              FR Navy                   23.87      23.88    5  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Fitton, Hannah            JR Colgate                24.05      24.00    4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn         JR Bucknell               23.92      24.04    3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Campo, Rebekah               Lehigh                 24.14      24.18    2  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Levendoski, Emma          FR Bucknell               24.20      24.31    1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
Preliminaries
 17 Wallerstein, Juliette     JR Army                  J24.20             
 18 Reminger, Danielle        SR Navy                   24.21             
 19 McNeary, Keeli            SO Army                   24.34             
 20 Taddeo, Marisa            SR Bucknell               24.54             
 21 Berry, Lauren             JR Lafayette              24.67             
 22 Theriault, Kelsey         SR Lafayette              24.68             
 23 Butrus, Christy           SR Colgate                24.72             
 24 Brinkhoff, Kathryn           Lehigh                 24.86             
 24 Wood, Paris               FR American               24.86             
 26 Yaszemski, Stephanie         Lehigh                 24.87             
 27 Wise, Taylor                 Lehigh                 25.02             
 28 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross             25.16             
 29 Haycraft, Kathryn            Lehigh                 25.36             
 30 Norton, Emily             SO Bucknell               25.38             
 31 Floyd-Jones, Abby         JR Lafayette              25.50             
 32 Pires, Abigail               Lehigh                 25.60             
 33 Webber, Laura                Holy Cross             25.66             
 34 Andrews, Jackie           FR Lafayette              25.68             
 35 Coleman, Kristie             Holy Cross             25.79             
 35 Parish, Andi              SO Lafayette              25.79             
 37 Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross             25.80             
 38 Olesnyckyj, Lesia         FR American               26.17             
 39 Lasche, Olivia            FR American               26.27             
 40 Liang, Ellie              FR American               26.46             
 41 Reidy, Clare                 Holy Cross             26.72             
 42 Pahmer, Sidney            SO Lafayette              26.73             
 43 Burns, Sloane                Holy Cross             28.59             
 44 Weingarten, Abby          SO American               30.72             
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League:   19.74   2/26/2004 Noah White, Navy                             
        Meet:   19.74   2/26/2004 Noah White, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davison, Hugh             JR Navy                   20.46      20.21   20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Hoke, Christopher            Lehigh                 20.31      20.35   17  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Karedis, Demetrios           Lehigh                 20.19      20.37   16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Parker, Robbie            SR Navy                   20.41      20.52   15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Quinn, Danny              SR Navy                   20.64      20.53   14  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Bowden, Daniel            SO Navy                   20.49      20.79   13  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Cuzzola, Frank               Lehigh                 20.74      21.02   11.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Grune, Steven             FR Bucknell               20.77      21.02   11.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Final
  9 Dustin, Michael           SO Army                   20.77      20.71    9  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 10 Foky, Daniel              SR Army                   20.80      20.72    7  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Sweeney, Dan              SR Colgate                20.95      20.91    6  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Kendig, Martin               Lehigh                 21.08      21.13    5  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Chrzanowski, Matt            Lehigh                 21.07      21.15    4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Suchomel, Bryce           SR Bucknell               20.95      21.19    3  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Cairns, Des               FR Colgate                21.02      21.41    2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Reitz, Trevor             JR Bucknell               21.13      21.48    1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
Preliminaries
 17 Lowery, Rob               FR Lafayette              21.17             
 18 Weber, Riley              FR Navy                   21.23             
 19 Dunbar, Owen                 Lehigh                 21.37             
 20 Christensen, Carter       FR Colgate                21.50             
 21 Witmer, Nate              SO Lafayette              21.72             
 22 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross             21.96             
 22 Hitchings, Josh           JR Lafayette              21.96             
 24 Kugel, James              SR Lafayette              22.02             
 25 Wickwire, Chris           FR Lafayette              22.04             
 26 Hall, Dylan               SO American               22.24             
 27 Lopinto, Michael             Lehigh                 22.33             
 28 Supple, Ned                  Holy Cross             22.65             
 29 Gak, Milos                FR Colgate                22.74             
 30 Zenere, Giorgio           FR American               22.75             
 31 Horigan, Thomas              Holy Cross             22.79             
 32 Schappert, Stephen        JR Lafayette              22.82             
 33 Olivieri, Andrew             Holy Cross             22.97             
 33 Brekke, Haakon            SO Colgate                22.97             
 35 Vatalaro, John               Holy Cross             22.99             
 36 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross             23.17             
 37 Jackwin, Andrew           SR American               23.67             
 38 Collins, Brendan             Holy Cross             24.59             
 39 Nunez, Ledimir            SO Colgate                25.52             
 
Event 9  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League:   393.30  11/26/2010 Olaf Olson, Navy                            
        Meet:   393.15        2012 Chris Nguyen, Army                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Christopher       SR Army                  375.80     381.25   20  
  2 Woods, Zachary            SO Army                  288.90     303.05   17  
  3 Drake, Chad                  Army                  298.75     294.45   16  
  4 Mayo, Will                JR Navy                  270.05     287.00   15  
  5 Esposito, Joe             SO Navy                  254.55     269.00   14  
  6 Urnezis, Joshua           SO Army                  316.80     268.30   13  
  7 Franchino, Vincent           Army                  288.55     253.00   12  
  8 Freedman, Benjamin        JR Navy                  333.45     217.00   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Jon                SO Bucknell              244.30               9  
 10 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell              242.50               7  
 11 Alvermann, Pat            FR Bucknell              230.15               6  
 12 Ronbeck, Miles            SO Colgate               218.65               5  
 13 Leone, Todd               SR Lafayette             206.75               4  
 14 Bateman, Dan                 Lehigh                205.25               3  
 15 Simons, Derek             FR American              169.40               2  
 16 Gerard, Kegan             FR American              165.60               1  
 17 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross            148.20             
 18 Higgins, Brendan             Holy Cross            144.20             
 19 Heffelfinger, Cory        SO Lafayette             120.00             
 20 Lalone, Nick              SO American              113.15             
 21 Pellegrini, Richard          Holy Cross             69.75             
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League:   3:39.23   2/19/2009 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         B Walker, E Murphy, E McGraw, A Bottger           
        Meet:   3:39.23   2/19/2009 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         B Walker, E Murphy, E McGraw, A Bottger           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                         3:47.67    3:42.37   40  
     1) Darmody, Kellie SR              2) r:0.40 Gorinski, Laura SR      
     3) r:0.26 Paruso, Toni SR          4) r:0.37 Thompson, Maddie FR     
     r:+0.54  27.73       56.96 (56.96)     1:25.18 (28.22)   1:58.36 (1:01.40)
        2:23.30 (24.94)     2:52.07 (53.71)     3:15.98 (23.91)     3:42.37 (50.30)
  2 Colgate  'A'                                      3:52.05    3:45.21   34  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia SR                2) r:0.40 Santoro, Emma SR        
     3) r:0.17 Marynowski, Ryan SR      4) r:0.44 Sagasta, Lindsey FR     
     r:+0.71  27.41       56.18 (56.18)     1:25.36 (29.18)   1:58.70 (1:02.52)
        2:24.23 (25.53)     2:54.11 (55.41)     3:18.30 (24.19)     3:45.21 (51.10)
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:53.80    3:45.83   32  
     1) Levendoski, Emma FR             2) r:0.32 Norton, Emily SO        
     3) r:0.32 Perry, Lauren SO         4) r:0.38 Wright, Emily JR        
     r:+0.62  26.73       54.67 (54.67)     1:24.60 (29.93)   1:58.62 (1:03.95)
        2:24.46 (25.84)     2:54.09 (55.47)     3:18.42 (24.33)     3:45.83 (51.74)
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:47.60    3:49.27   30  
     1) Beale, Natalie FR               2) r:0.35 Barta, Kristen SO       
     3) r:0.03 Mucciarone, Molly FR     4) r:0.26 Hamilton, Grace JR      
     r:+0.66  27.82       56.79 (56.79)     1:27.48 (30.69)   2:02.86 (1:06.07)
        2:28.12 (25.26)     2:58.24 (55.38)     3:22.38 (24.14)     3:49.27 (51.03)
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:57.33    3:51.01   28  
     1) Leung, Alissa                   2) r:0.21 DiDonato, Emily         
     3) r:0.46 Patterson, Courtney      4) r:0.15 Koch, Carolyn           
     r:+0.60  27.85       58.07 (58.07)     1:28.14 (30.07)   2:02.61 (1:04.54)
        2:29.36 (26.75)     3:00.56 (57.95)     3:24.53 (23.97)     3:51.01 (50.45)
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                    4:04.31    3:56.12   26  
     1) Brown, Christina SR             2) r:0.19 Purdy, Dana SR          
     3) r:0.39 Kuntz, Jane SO           4) r:0.17 Durkan, Kate JR         
     r:+0.77  28.10       58.49 (58.49)     1:29.34 (30.85)   2:05.12 (1:06.63)
        2:31.73 (26.61)     3:03.48 (58.36)     3:28.25 (24.77)     3:56.12 (52.64)
  7 American  'A'                                     4:08.79    4:01.78   24  
     1) Wood, Paris FR                  2) r:0.54 Weingarten, Abby SO     
     3) r:0.28 Vonheeringen, Julia JR   4) r:0.22 Liang, Ellie FR         
     r:+0.65  28.46       58.94 (58.94)     1:29.50 (30.56)   2:06.10 (1:07.16)
        2:33.28 (27.18)     3:05.20 (59.10)     3:31.99 (26.79)     4:01.78 (56.58)
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                   4:09.21    4:08.04   22  
     1) O'Brien, Claire                 2) r:0.29 Desrosiers, Katelyn     
     3) r:0.23 Desrosiers, Kristen      4) r:0.05 Schulte, Mary Kate      
     r:+0.60  30.70   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:35.29 (32.25)   2:13.27 (1:10.23)
        2:41.63 (28.36)   3:14.53 (1:01.26)     3:39.63 (25.10)     4:08.04 (53.51)
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League:   3:13.27   2/24/2012 Naval Academy, Navy                        
        Meet:   3:13.59   2/16/2012 Naval Academy, Navy                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                         3:21.97    3:13.81   40  
     1) Walsh, Brendan SO               2) r:0.11 Murphy, Sean JR         
     3) r:0.23 Bondurant, Benjamin SR   4) r:0.32 Davison, Hugh JR        
     r:+0.57  23.13       49.09 (49.09)     1:13.90 (24.81)     1:42.63 (53.54)
        2:04.55 (21.92)     2:30.29 (47.66)     2:50.90 (20.61)     3:13.81 (43.52)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:18.67    3:18.68   34  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth JR            2) r:0.28 Chung, Joonmo SO        
     3) r:0.18 Andrews, Ayman SR        4) r:0.33 Szekely, Christopher FR 
     r:+0.65  24.49       50.77 (50.77)     1:16.48 (25.71)     1:46.48 (55.71)
        2:08.53 (22.05)     2:34.29 (47.81)     2:55.04 (20.75)     3:18.68 (44.39)
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:25.17    3:21.18   32  
     1) Hadley, Matt JR                 2) r:0.33 Treat, Christian SR     
     3) r:0.45 Nicholson, Mike JR       4) r:0.41 Reitz, Trevor JR        
     r:+0.65  24.68       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.83 (25.47)     1:46.44 (55.08)
        2:09.36 (22.92)     2:35.43 (48.99)     2:57.02 (21.59)     3:21.18 (45.75)
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:31.00    3:23.64   30  
     1) Kendig, Martin                  2) r:0.13 Hassel, Jacob           
     3) r:0.39 Hoke, Christopher        4) r:0.01 Karedis, Demetrios      
     r:+0.62  24.58       51.52 (51.52)     1:18.20 (26.68)     1:49.67 (58.15)
        2:12.24 (22.57)     2:39.45 (49.78)     2:59.78 (20.33)     3:23.64 (44.19)
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:33.90    3:24.06   28  
     1) Newbold, Evan SO                2) r:0.25 Grewal, Greg FR         
     3) r:0.21 Wickwire, Chris FR       4) r:0.18 Lowery, Rob FR          
     r:+0.57  25.40       51.76 (51.76)     1:17.28 (25.52)     1:47.49 (55.73)
        2:10.76 (23.27)     2:38.20 (50.71)     2:59.44 (21.24)     3:24.06 (45.86)
  6 Colgate  'A'                                      3:35.08    3:27.30   26  
     1) Cairns, Des FR                  2) r:0.17 Smith, Tavy JR          
     3) r:0.17 Sweeney, Dan SR          4) r:0.20 Kersjes, Paul FR        
     r:+0.58  24.53       51.75 (51.75)     1:18.58 (26.83)     1:50.78 (59.03)
        2:13.21 (22.43)     2:40.04 (49.26)     3:02.51 (22.47)     3:27.30 (47.26)
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:36.26    3:31.63   24  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) r:0.41 Power, Brian            
     3) r:0.18 Wright, Tyler            4) r:0.22 Lyons, Brian            
     r:+0.56  26.07       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.27 (26.48)     1:50.33 (56.54)
        2:13.85 (23.52)     2:42.47 (52.14)     3:05.51 (23.04)     3:31.63 (49.16)
 -- American  'A'                                     3:28.16         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ballance, Bobby JR              2) r:-0.06 Taffet, Charlie SO     
     3) r:0.17 Pham, Tyler FR           4) r:0.17 Wurm, Matt JR           
     r:+0.57  23.84       49.57 (49.57)     1:16.12 (26.55)     1:45.88 (56.31)
        2:09.38 (23.50)     2:37.35 (51.47)          DQ (47.02)                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Navy                                223   2. Colgate                             167
  3. Bucknell                            154   4. United States Military Academy      142
  5. Lehigh                               96   6. Holy Cross                           48
  7. Lafayette                            36   8. American                             25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Navy                                303   2. United States Military Academy      205
  3. Bucknell                          170.5   4. Lehigh                            142.5
  5. Colgate                              69   6. American                             52
  7. Holy Cross                           50   8. Lafayette                            32