Recap | Results

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 08:10 PM
                   Worcester City Championships - 1/18/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 10:00.00   1/18/2013                                           
 Pool Record: & 10:10.10    9/1/2012 none                                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           8:02.45    8:08.07@  40  
     1) Kerry Silva SR                  2) Amanda Guy SR                  
     3) Victoria Weber FR               4) Monique Haney JR               
              13.37       28.36 (28.36)       43.83 (43.83)       59.56 (59.56)
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)   1:31.25 (1:31.25)   1:47.13 (1:47.13)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:15.69 (13.18)     2:30.60 (28.09)     2:45.92 (43.41)     3:01.43 (58.92)
      3:17.03 (1:14.52)   3:32.93 (1:30.42)   3:49.06 (1:46.55)   4:04.58 (2:02.07)
        4:17.31 (12.73)     4:31.79 (27.21)     4:47.10 (42.52)     5:02.75 (58.17)
      5:18.68 (1:14.10)   5:34.77 (1:30.19)   5:51.36 (1:46.78)   6:07.19 (2:02.61)
        6:20.06 (12.87)     6:34.76 (27.57)     6:49.97 (42.78)     7:05.26 (58.07)
      7:20.95 (1:13.76)   7:36.66 (1:29.47)   7:52.69 (1:45.50)   8:08.07 (2:00.88)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   8:11.08    8:16.82@  34  
     1) Laura Webber                    2) Katelyn Desrosiers             
     3) Kristen Desrosiers              4) Mary Kate Schulte              
              13.64       28.80 (28.80)       44.59 (44.59)   1:00.65 (1:00.65)
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)   1:32.57 (1:32.57)   1:49.00 (1:49.00)   2:04.69 (2:04.69)
                            2:17.12 (12.43)     2:47.20 (42.51)     3:02.88 (58.19)
      3:18.85 (1:14.16)   3:35.44 (1:30.75)   3:52.36 (1:47.67)   4:09.02 (2:04.33)
                            4:36.80 (27.78)     4:52.02 (43.00)     5:07.62 (58.60)
      5:23.48 (1:14.46)   5:39.56 (1:30.54)   5:55.70 (1:46.68)   6:11.15 (2:02.13)
        6:23.63 (12.48)     6:39.04 (27.89)     6:54.89 (43.74)     7:11.02 (59.87)
      7:27.59 (1:16.44)   7:44.30 (1:33.15)   8:01.21 (1:50.06)   8:16.82 (2:05.67)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:17.81    8:22.47@  32  
     1) Sonja Kent JR                   2) Nysa Casha SO                  
     3) Jess Lopez SR                   4) Taylor Briseno JR              
              13.70       28.74 (28.74)       44.36 (44.36)   1:00.18 (1:00.18)
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)   1:31.62 (1:31.62)   1:47.52 (1:47.52)   2:03.02 (2:03.02)
        2:15.26 (12.24)     2:29.74 (26.72)     2:45.02 (42.00)     3:00.68 (57.66)
      3:16.61 (1:13.59)   3:32.71 (1:29.69)   3:49.01 (1:45.99)   4:04.66 (2:01.64)
        4:18.09 (13.43)     4:32.95 (28.29)     4:48.36 (43.70)     5:03.99 (59.33)
      5:20.19 (1:15.53)   5:36.78 (1:32.12)   5:53.85 (1:49.19)   6:10.58 (2:05.92)
        6:23.76 (13.18)     6:26.30 (15.72)     6:55.18 (44.60)   7:11.71 (1:01.13)
      7:29.32 (1:18.74)   7:47.02 (1:36.44)   8:05.23 (1:54.65)   8:22.47 (2:11.89)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                           8:18.44    8:27.52@  30  
     1) Danielle Tagarelis SO           2) Maggie Ptaszynski FR           
     3) Meag Shea JR                    4) Sarah Pucci SO                 
              14.46       30.10 (30.10)       46.28 (46.28)   1:02.48 (1:02.48)
      1:19.01 (1:19.01)   1:35.72 (1:35.72)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:22.90 (13.71)     2:38.95 (29.76)     2:55.38 (46.19)   3:12.03 (1:02.84)
      3:28.57 (1:19.38)   3:44.84 (1:35.65)   4:00.92 (1:51.73)   4:16.37 (2:07.18)
        4:29.10 (12.73)     4:44.42 (28.05)     5:00.15 (43.78)     5:16.33 (59.96)
      5:32.47 (1:16.10)   5:48.74 (1:32.37)   6:04.73 (1:48.36)   6:20.40 (2:04.03)
        6:34.21 (13.81)     6:49.77 (29.37)     7:05.87 (45.47)   7:22.10 (1:01.70)
      7:38.42 (1:18.02)   7:54.83 (1:34.43)   8:11.37 (1:50.97)   8:27.52 (2:07.12)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             8:41.96    8:33.50@  28  
     1) Mollie Kleyboecker SR           2) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff JR    
     3) Liz Barker SO                   4) Natalie Omary SO               
              13.78       29.18 (29.18)       44.78 (44.78)   1:00.64 (1:00.64)
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)   2:03.70 (2:03.70)
        2:17.20 (13.50)     2:31.95 (28.25)     2:46.78 (43.08)     3:02.24 (58.54)
      3:17.83 (1:14.13)   3:33.57 (1:29.87)   3:49.51 (1:45.81)   4:05.07 (2:01.37)
        4:18.84 (13.77)     4:35.11 (30.04)     4:51.97 (46.90)   5:09.60 (1:04.53)
      5:27.52 (1:22.45)   5:45.86 (1:40.79)   6:04.38 (1:59.31)   6:22.20 (2:17.13)
        6:35.53 (13.33)     6:51.38 (29.18)     7:07.86 (45.66)   7:24.70 (1:02.50)
      7:41.70 (1:19.50)   7:58.97 (1:36.77)   8:16.35 (1:54.15)   8:33.50 (2:11.30)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   8:21.51    8:34.14@  26  
     1) Anna Villani                    2) Shannon Quinn                  
     3) Kelsey Poremba                  4) Kristie Coleman                
              14.28       29.67 (29.67)       45.67 (45.67)   1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:18.63 (1:18.63)   1:35.31 (1:35.31)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)   2:16.00 (2:16.00)
         2:22.78 (6.78)     2:38.83 (22.83)     2:55.37 (39.37)     3:12.29 (56.29)
      3:29.43 (1:13.43)   3:46.67 (1:30.67)   4:03.85 (1:47.85)   4:20.68 (2:04.68)
        4:33.67 (12.99)     4:49.27 (28.59)     5:05.41 (44.73)   5:22.20 (1:01.52)
      5:39.18 (1:18.50)   5:56.61 (1:35.93)   6:13.75 (1:53.07)   6:30.07 (2:09.39)
        6:42.42 (12.35)     6:56.85 (26.78)     7:12.41 (42.34)     7:28.55 (58.48)
      7:44.73 (1:14.66)   8:01.39 (1:31.32)   8:18.23 (1:48.16)   8:34.14 (2:04.07)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:55.87    8:49.88@  24  
     1) Heather Peruffo SR              2) Kelin Song JR                  
     3) Alex Sanz-Guerrero SR           4) Danielle Healy FR              
              13.58       28.97 (28.97)       45.12 (45.12)   1:02.12 (1:02.12)
      1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:36.43 (1:36.43)   1:53.69 (1:53.69)   2:10.77 (2:10.77)
        2:24.11 (13.34)     2:39.79 (29.02)     2:55.72 (44.95)   3:12.02 (1:01.25)
      3:28.68 (1:17.91)   3:45.78 (1:35.01)   4:03.23 (1:52.46)   4:20.34 (2:09.57)
        4:34.38 (14.04)     4:50.14 (29.80)     5:06.51 (46.17)   5:23.65 (1:03.31)
      5:40.93 (1:20.59)   5:59.00 (1:38.66)   6:17.15 (1:56.81)   6:35.61 (2:15.27)
        6:49.46 (13.85)     7:05.74 (30.13)     7:22.58 (46.97)   7:39.65 (1:04.04)
      7:57.04 (1:21.43)   8:14.76 (1:39.15)   8:32.59 (1:56.98)   8:49.88 (2:14.27)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             9:14.32    9:32.58@  22  
     1) Kelsey Clary FR                 2) Gina Kelley SO                 
     3) Emily Drewniany SO              4) Emma Pierson JR                
              14.08       30.25 (30.25)       47.26 (47.26)   1:04.53 (1:04.53)
      1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:39.08 (1:39.08)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)   2:13.28 (2:13.28)
        2:27.63 (14.35)     2:44.25 (30.97)     3:01.81 (48.53)   3:20.04 (1:06.76)
      3:38.26 (1:24.98)   3:56.57 (1:43.29)   4:15.22 (2:01.94)   4:33.00 (2:19.72)
        4:47.30 (14.30)     5:03.89 (30.89)     5:21.55 (48.55)   5:39.67 (1:06.67)
      5:58.37 (1:25.37)   6:17.96 (1:44.96)   6:37.00 (2:04.00)   6:57.03 (2:24.03)
        7:10.81 (13.78)     7:28.73 (31.70)     7:47.85 (50.82)   8:08.36 (1:11.33)
      8:29.08 (1:32.05)   8:50.52 (1:53.49)   9:12.27 (2:15.24)   9:32.58 (2:35.55)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:12.29   1/21/2011 Kristen Desroiers, Holy Cross              
 Pool Record: & 2:17.64   11/3/2012 Cara Colker-Eybel, Wesleyan                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             JR Assumption           2:10.69    2:13.80&  20  
              13.53       29.48 (15.95)       47.07 (17.59)     1:03.67 (16.60)
        1:23.40 (19.73)     1:42.97 (19.57)     1:58.98 (16.01)     2:13.80 (14.82)
  2 Janelle McDonald          FR Assumption           2:19.52    2:17.48&  17  
              13.23       29.54 (16.31)       46.45 (16.91)     1:02.62 (16.17)
        1:24.22 (21.60)     1:46.01 (21.79)     2:02.38 (16.37)     2:17.48 (15.10)
  3 Julie Shea                FR Assumption           2:25.12    2:18.55   16  
              13.68       30.46 (16.78)       48.72 (18.26)     1:05.79 (17.07)
        1:25.83 (20.04)     1:46.12 (20.29)     2:03.07 (16.95)     2:18.55 (15.48)
  4 Katelyn Desrosiers           Holy Cross           2:22.37    2:19.07   15  
              13.99       30.46 (16.47)       48.59 (18.13)     1:06.74 (18.15)
        1:26.11 (19.37)     1:46.60 (20.49)     2:03.20 (16.60)     2:19.07 (15.87)
  5 Jill Burke                JR Assumption           2:14.52    2:20.56   14  
              14.49       32.09 (17.60)       49.33 (17.24)     1:06.24 (16.91)
        1:26.95 (20.71)     1:47.79 (20.84)     2:04.64 (16.85)     2:20.56 (15.92)
  6 Maureen Quirk             JR Assumption           2:18.20    2:24.00  
              13.79       29.63 (15.84)       48.27 (18.64)     1:06.66 (18.39)
        1:28.84 (22.18)     1:50.97 (22.13)     2:08.11 (17.14)     2:24.00 (15.89)
  7 Sam Kruger                SO Assumption           2:24.39    2:25.13  
              14.13       31.09 (16.96)       50.07 (18.98)     1:08.69 (18.62)
        1:29.37 (20.68)     1:51.20 (21.83)     2:08.52 (17.32)     2:25.13 (16.61)
  8 Caroline Flynn            FR Assumption           2:26.12    2:25.39  
              14.53       31.94 (17.41)       50.13 (18.19)     1:07.66 (17.53)
        1:29.21 (21.55)     1:51.21 (22.00)     2:08.93 (17.72)     2:25.39 (16.46)
  9 Jess Lopez                SR WPI Engineers        2:23.21    2:26.23   13  
              14.26       31.02 (16.76)       49.62 (18.60)     1:07.52 (17.90)
        1:30.59 (23.07)     1:53.76 (23.17)     2:10.62 (16.86)     2:26.23 (15.61)
 10 Claire O'Brien               Holy Cross           2:24.58    2:26.46   12  
              14.58       31.51 (16.93)       49.84 (18.33)     1:07.43 (17.59)
        1:30.10 (22.67)     1:53.02 (22.92)     2:10.62 (17.60)     2:26.46 (15.84)
 11 Kelin Song                JR WPI Engineers        2:26.42    2:27.98   11  
              14.69       33.24 (18.55)       52.46 (19.22)     1:11.90 (19.44)
        1:32.99 (21.09)     1:54.42 (21.43)     2:11.66 (17.24)     2:27.98 (16.32)
 12 Heather Peruffo           SR WPI Engineers        2:28.64    2:29.07    9  
              14.33       31.21 (16.88)       50.13 (18.92)     1:08.68 (18.55)
        1:32.13 (23.45)     1:55.26 (23.13)     2:12.81 (17.55)     2:29.07 (16.26)
 13 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        FR WPI Engineers        2:30.51    2:31.49    7  
              15.62       32.85 (17.23)       51.86 (19.01)     1:11.63 (19.77)
        1:33.42 (21.79)     1:55.92 (22.50)     2:14.73 (18.81)     2:31.49 (16.76)
 14 Lydia Berry               SO Clark                2:29.77    2:33.24    6  
              14.44       31.94 (17.50)       51.53 (19.59)     1:10.65 (19.12)
        1:33.94 (23.29)     1:57.60 (23.66)     2:15.82 (18.22)     2:33.24 (17.42)
 15 Kelsey Wall               JR WPI Engineers        2:30.56    2:34.70  
              15.60       34.48 (18.88)       55.87 (21.39)     1:16.62 (20.75)
        1:36.89 (20.27)     1:58.28 (21.39)     2:17.17 (18.89)     2:34.70 (17.53)
 16 Liz Barker                SO Clark                     NT    2:36.50    5  
              14.50       31.60 (17.10)       51.78 (20.18)     1:11.16 (19.38)
        1:36.53 (25.37)     2:00.74 (24.21)     2:19.72 (18.98)     2:36.50 (16.78)
 17 Emily Larsen                 Holy Cross                NT    2:37.74    4  
              16.30       36.80 (20.50)       57.38 (20.58)     1:17.27 (19.89)
        1:38.79 (21.52)     2:01.36 (22.57)     2:20.29 (18.93)     2:37.74 (17.45)
 18 Brooke Tasse              JR Clark                2:41.35    2:39.65    3  
              15.33       33.02 (17.69)       53.37 (20.35)     1:13.28 (19.91)
        1:38.20 (24.92)     2:02.21 (24.01)     2:21.81 (19.60)     2:39.65 (17.84)
 19 Keri Lamontagne           SR Assumption           2:35.68    2:41.49  
              17.72       36.54 (18.82)       58.15 (21.61)     1:18.77 (20.62)
        1:41.59 (22.82)     2:04.34 (22.75)     2:23.00 (18.66)     2:41.49 (18.49)
 20 Erin Murphy               FR WPI Engineers             NT    2:43.10  
              15.31       34.38 (19.07)       56.39 (22.01)     1:18.40 (22.01)
        1:41.12 (22.72)     2:04.53 (23.41)     2:24.32 (19.79)     2:43.10 (18.78)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 18:02.24   1/21/2011 Elizabeth Rosen, Clark                    
 Pool Record: & 22:00.00    9/1/2012 none                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerry Silva               SR Assumption          17:57.75   18:05.36&  20  
              29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)     1:36.03 (33.49)     2:09.78 (33.75)
        2:43.08 (33.30)     3:16.58 (33.50)     3:50.02 (33.44)     4:23.17 (33.15)
        4:56.38 (33.21)     5:29.56 (33.18)     6:02.55 (32.99)     6:35.27 (32.72)
        7:08.12 (32.85)     7:41.16 (33.04)     8:14.19 (33.03)     8:47.05 (32.86)
        9:20.08 (33.03)     9:53.06 (32.98)    10:25.95 (32.89)    10:58.54 (32.59)
       11:31.55 (33.01)    12:04.41 (32.86)    12:37.95 (33.54)    13:10.86 (32.91)
       13:44.18 (33.32)    14:17.24 (33.06)    14:50.44 (33.20)    15:23.32 (32.88)
       15:55.94 (32.62)    16:29.05 (33.11)    17:01.69 (32.64)    17:34.19 (32.50)
       18:05.36 (31.17)
  2 Meag Shea                 JR Assumption          18:49.72   18:21.62&  17  
              30.44     1:02.87 (32.43)     1:36.08 (33.21)     2:09.34 (33.26)
        2:42.53 (33.19)     3:15.89 (33.36)     3:49.41 (33.52)     4:22.92 (33.51)
        4:56.52 (33.60)     5:30.06 (33.54)     6:03.62 (33.56)     6:37.07 (33.45)
        7:10.48 (33.41)     7:43.86 (33.38)     8:17.40 (33.54)     8:50.99 (33.59)
        9:24.35 (33.36)     9:57.70 (33.35)    10:30.99 (33.29)    11:04.34 (33.35)
       11:37.78 (33.44)    12:11.40 (33.62)    12:44.85 (33.45)    13:18.44 (33.59)
       13:52.41 (33.97)    14:26.02 (33.61)    14:59.75 (33.73)    15:33.32 (33.57)
       16:06.79 (33.47)    16:40.69 (33.90)    17:14.45 (33.76)    17:48.30 (33.85)
       18:21.62 (33.32)
  3 Amanda Guy                SR Assumption          18:38.40   18:50.21&  16  
              30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:38.50 (33.78)     2:12.14 (33.64)
        2:46.28 (34.14)     3:20.40 (34.12)     3:54.58 (34.18)     4:29.06 (34.48)
        5:03.61 (34.55)     5:38.06 (34.45)     6:12.67 (34.61)     6:47.26 (34.59)
        7:21.65 (34.39)     7:56.28 (34.63)     8:31.01 (34.73)     9:05.64 (34.63)
        9:40.35 (34.71)    10:14.77 (34.42)    10:49.26 (34.49)    11:23.75 (34.49)
       11:58.14 (34.39)    12:32.72 (34.58)    13:07.06 (34.34)    13:41.42 (34.36)
       14:15.86 (34.44)    14:50.65 (34.79)    15:24.98 (34.33)    15:59.27 (34.29)
       16:33.88 (34.61)    17:08.68 (34.80)    17:43.05 (34.37)    18:16.67 (33.62)
       18:50.21 (33.54)
  4 Mollie Kleyboecker        SR Clark               19:17.03   18:55.95&  15  
              31.46     1:04.78 (33.32)     1:38.86 (34.08)     2:13.12 (34.26)
        2:47.57 (34.45)     3:21.99 (34.42)     3:56.49 (34.50)     4:31.02 (34.53)
        5:05.35 (34.33)     5:39.83 (34.48)     6:14.40 (34.57)     6:48.95 (34.55)
        7:23.63 (34.68)     7:58.22 (34.59)     8:32.85 (34.63)     9:07.53 (34.68)
        9:42.13 (34.60)    10:16.68 (34.55)    10:51.40 (34.72)    11:25.91 (34.51)
       12:00.65 (34.74)    12:35.29 (34.64)    13:09.84 (34.55)    13:44.61 (34.77)
       14:19.54 (34.93)    14:54.26 (34.72)    15:28.88 (34.62)    16:03.83 (34.95)
       16:38.65 (34.82)    17:13.24 (34.59)    17:48.03 (34.79)    18:22.46 (34.43)
       18:55.95 (33.49)
  5 Sarah Pucci               SO Assumption          19:20.71   19:00.60&  14  
              31.46     1:05.39 (33.93)     1:39.67 (34.28)     2:14.46 (34.79)
        2:49.83 (35.37)     3:25.15 (35.32)     4:00.44 (35.29)     4:35.41 (34.97)
        5:10.30 (34.89)     5:45.82 (35.52)     6:21.05 (35.23)     6:56.06 (35.01)
        7:31.18 (35.12)     8:05.99 (34.81)     8:40.55 (34.56)     9:14.62 (34.07)
        9:48.82 (34.20)    10:22.98 (34.16)    10:57.36 (34.38)    11:31.91 (34.55)
       12:06.54 (34.63)    12:40.85 (34.31)    13:15.20 (34.35)    13:49.54 (34.34)
       14:24.11 (34.57)    14:58.70 (34.59)    15:33.34 (34.64)    16:08.23 (34.89)
       16:42.98 (34.75)    17:17.64 (34.66)    17:52.56 (34.92)    18:26.94 (34.38)
       19:00.60 (33.66)
  6 Anna Villani                 Holy Cross          18:36.34   19:03.52&  13  
              31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)     1:39.13 (34.33)     2:14.07 (34.94)
        2:48.92 (34.85)     3:23.84 (34.92)     3:58.65 (34.81)     4:33.71 (35.06)
        5:08.62 (34.91)     5:43.63 (35.01)     6:17.89 (34.26)     6:52.42 (34.53)
        7:27.22 (34.80)     8:02.11 (34.89)     8:36.75 (34.64)     9:11.30 (34.55)
        9:46.08 (34.78)    10:20.87 (34.79)    10:55.88 (35.01)    11:30.95 (35.07)
       12:05.93 (34.98)    12:40.79 (34.86)    13:15.85 (35.06)    13:50.77 (34.92)
       14:25.91 (35.14)    15:01.03 (35.12)    15:35.68 (34.65)    16:10.43 (34.75)
       16:45.30 (34.87)    17:20.11 (34.81)    17:54.72 (34.61)    18:29.15 (34.43)
       19:03.52 (34.37)
  7 Cassandra Perry              Holy Cross          19:14.49   19:30.40&  12  
              30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)     1:38.53 (34.82)     2:13.85 (35.32)
        2:49.61 (35.76)     3:24.77 (35.16)     4:00.22 (35.45)     4:35.03 (34.81)
        5:10.39 (35.36)     5:46.10 (35.71)     6:22.23 (36.13)     6:58.06 (35.83)
        7:34.02 (35.96)     8:09.67 (35.65)     8:45.53 (35.86)     9:21.29 (35.76)
        9:57.49 (36.20)    10:33.26 (35.77)    11:08.88 (35.62)    11:44.08 (35.20)
       12:19.85 (35.77)    12:55.75 (35.90)    13:31.49 (35.74)    14:07.51 (36.02)
       14:43.49 (35.98)    15:19.41 (35.92)    15:55.39 (35.98)    16:31.70 (36.31)
       17:07.67 (35.97)    17:44.33 (36.66)    18:20.22 (35.89)    18:55.93 (35.71)
       19:30.40 (34.47)
  8 Emily Newton              SR Clark               19:45.00   19:36.39&  11  
              32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:44.42 (36.19)     2:20.38 (35.96)
        2:56.47 (36.09)     3:32.72 (36.25)     4:08.40 (35.68)     4:44.13 (35.73)
        5:20.02 (35.89)     5:55.77 (35.75)     6:31.62 (35.85)     7:07.67 (36.05)
        7:43.63 (35.96)     8:19.77 (36.14)     8:55.73 (35.96)     9:31.83 (36.10)
       10:07.86 (36.03)    10:43.50 (35.64)    11:19.26 (35.76)    11:54.80 (35.54)
       12:29.96 (35.16)    13:05.42 (35.46)    13:41.12 (35.70)    14:17.19 (36.07)
       14:53.19 (36.00)    15:28.93 (35.74)    16:04.35 (35.42)    16:40.06 (35.71)
       17:15.74 (35.68)    17:51.33 (35.59)    18:26.62 (35.29)    19:01.99 (35.37)
       19:36.39 (34.40)
  9 Hannah Reich              SO Clark               20:00.77   19:49.24&   9  
              32.51     1:08.10 (35.59)     1:44.35 (36.25)     2:20.55 (36.20)
        2:56.13 (35.58)     3:32.31 (36.18)     4:08.49 (36.18)     4:44.38 (35.89)
        5:20.03 (35.65)     5:55.74 (35.71)     6:31.71 (35.97)     7:07.87 (36.16)
        7:44.12 (36.25)     8:20.44 (36.32)     8:56.51 (36.07)     9:32.70 (36.19)
       10:08.83 (36.13)    10:44.93 (36.10)    11:21.28 (36.35)    11:57.35 (36.07)
       12:33.44 (36.09)    13:09.58 (36.14)    13:45.94 (36.36)    14:22.65 (36.71)
       14:59.38 (36.73)    15:35.53 (36.15)    16:11.87 (36.34)    16:48.14 (36.27)
       17:24.86 (36.72)    18:01.24 (36.38)    18:37.91 (36.67)    19:14.73 (36.82)
       19:49.24 (34.51)
 10 Taylor Briseno            JR WPI Engineers       21:39.88   20:05.63&   7  
              32.89     1:08.89 (36.00)     1:45.11 (36.22)     2:21.00 (35.89)
        2:57.31 (36.31)     3:33.46 (36.15)     4:09.97 (36.51)     4:46.58 (36.61)
        5:23.22 (36.64)     5:59.67 (36.45)     6:36.26 (36.59)     7:12.64 (36.38)
        7:49.13 (36.49)     8:26.09 (36.96)     9:02.46 (36.37)     9:39.43 (36.97)
       10:15.96 (36.53)    10:52.31 (36.35)    11:29.56 (37.25)    12:06.02 (36.46)
       12:43.08 (37.06)    13:20.10 (37.02)    13:57.19 (37.09)    14:34.46 (37.27)
       15:11.24 (36.78)    15:48.06 (36.82)    16:24.87 (36.81)    17:02.30 (37.43)
       17:39.38 (37.08)    18:16.27 (36.89)    18:53.69 (37.42)    19:30.29 (36.60)
       20:05.63 (35.34)
 11 Aimee St. Germain         SO WPI Engineers       20:47.34   20:49.62&   6  
              32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:45.35 (36.58)     2:22.20 (36.85)
        2:58.96 (36.76)     3:36.09 (37.13)     4:13.29 (37.20)     4:51.40 (38.11)
        5:29.42 (38.02)     6:07.87 (38.45)     6:45.72 (37.85)     7:24.01 (38.29)
        8:02.19 (38.18)     8:40.71 (38.52)     9:19.03 (38.32)     9:57.95 (38.92)
       10:36.52 (38.57)    11:15.31 (38.79)    11:53.77 (38.46)    12:32.33 (38.56)
       13:10.55 (38.22)    13:48.37 (37.82)    14:26.73 (38.36)    15:05.27 (38.54)
       15:44.07 (38.80)    16:22.26 (38.19)    17:00.99 (38.73)    17:39.78 (38.79)
       18:18.24 (38.46)    18:56.51 (38.27)    19:35.03 (38.52)    20:12.73 (37.70)
       20:49.62 (36.89)
 12 Katie Candiloro           FR WPI Engineers             NT   21:15.32&   5  
              33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)     1:48.93 (37.52)     2:27.12 (38.19)
        3:04.87 (37.75)     3:43.86 (38.99)     4:22.44 (38.58)     5:01.00 (38.56)
        5:39.43 (38.43)     6:17.85 (38.42)     6:56.57 (38.72)     7:35.64 (39.07)
        8:15.17 (39.53)     8:53.73 (38.56)     9:32.55 (38.82)    10:11.56 (39.01)
       10:51.17 (39.61)    11:30.74 (39.57)    12:10.81 (40.07)    12:49.96 (39.15)
       13:29.20 (39.24)    14:08.48 (39.28)    14:47.46 (38.98)    15:26.06 (38.60)
       16:05.67 (39.61)    16:44.68 (39.01)    17:24.55 (39.87)    18:03.59 (39.04)
       18:42.37 (38.78)    19:21.49 (39.12)    19:59.68 (38.19)    20:37.96 (38.28)
       21:15.32 (37.36)
 13 Sloane Burns                 Holy Cross                NT   21:48.89&   4  
              35.18     1:13.35 (38.17)     1:52.88 (39.53)     2:32.91 (40.03)
        3:13.01 (40.10)     3:53.17 (40.16)     4:34.03 (40.86)     5:14.54 (40.51)
        5:54.35 (39.81)     6:33.76 (39.41)     7:13.17 (39.41)     7:52.57 (39.40)
        8:32.02 (39.45)     9:11.79 (39.77)     9:51.83 (40.04)    10:31.98 (40.15)
       11:12.71 (40.73)    11:53.51 (40.80)    12:33.97 (40.46)    13:13.70 (39.73)
       13:53.46 (39.76)    14:33.73 (40.27)    15:13.93 (40.20)    15:54.55 (40.62)
       16:34.38 (39.83)    17:14.29 (39.91)    17:54.34 (40.05)    18:34.74 (40.40)
       19:14.83 (40.09)    19:54.93 (40.10)    20:33.49 (38.56)    21:13.02 (39.53)
       21:48.89 (35.87)
 14 Becca Miller              SO Clark               21:56.60   22:01.62    3  
              33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:49.65 (38.02)     2:28.39 (38.74)
        3:07.15 (38.76)     3:46.93 (39.78)     4:27.00 (40.07)     5:06.96 (39.96)
        5:46.88 (39.92)     6:27.27 (40.39)     7:07.43 (40.16)     7:47.86 (40.43)
        8:27.92 (40.06)     9:07.90 (39.98)     9:47.84 (39.94)    10:27.75 (39.91)
       11:07.89 (40.14)    11:47.80 (39.91)    12:28.11 (40.31)    13:08.44 (40.33)
       13:48.03 (39.59)    14:28.22 (40.19)    15:06.76 (38.54)    15:45.46 (38.70)
       16:25.92 (40.46)    17:08.64 (42.72)    17:51.48 (42.84)    18:34.40 (42.92)
       19:16.38 (41.98)    19:58.91 (42.53)    20:40.49 (41.58)    21:22.24 (41.75)
       22:01.62 (39.38)
 15 Emily Colpas              SR WPI Engineers             NT   22:05.81    2  
              33.25     1:10.52 (37.27)     1:48.72 (38.20)     2:27.96 (39.24)
        3:07.66 (39.70)     3:47.46 (39.80)     4:28.06 (40.60)     5:08.61 (40.55)
        5:50.24 (41.63)     6:30.49 (40.25)     7:11.78 (41.29)     7:52.71 (40.93)
        8:33.44 (40.73)     9:15.03 (41.59)     9:58.64 (43.61)    10:41.83 (43.19)
       11:24.07 (42.24)    12:07.33 (43.26)    12:50.73 (43.40)    13:33.86 (43.13)
       14:17.22 (43.36)    14:59.77 (42.55)    15:42.63 (42.86)    16:26.17 (43.54)
       17:10.24 (44.07)    17:53.00 (42.76)    18:35.43 (42.43)    19:18.48 (43.05)
       20:01.47 (42.99)    20:43.51 (42.04)    21:24.74 (41.23)    22:05.81 (41.07)
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 4:08.52   1/20/2012 Holy Cross, College of the, Holy Cross     
                         K Desrosiers, N Livingston, A O'Shea, M Beaudouin 
 Pool Record: & 4:01.85   11/3/2012 Keene State College, Keene State Owls      
                         S Murray, D Pimer, A Long, K Umbarger             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'B'                           4:08.45    4:09.78   40  
     1) Caitlin Schofield FR            2) Elise Prayson SO               
     3) Katherine Medeiros SO           4) Victoria Weber FR              
              14.70       29.60 (29.60)       45.15 (45.15)   1:00.46 (1:00.46)
        1:15.95 (15.49)     1:34.51 (34.05)     1:53.38 (52.92)   2:12.45 (1:11.99)
        2:25.11 (12.66)     2:40.60 (28.15)     2:57.46 (45.01)   3:14.31 (1:01.86)
        3:26.63 (12.32)     3:40.62 (26.31)     3:55.30 (40.99)     4:09.78 (55.47)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           4:08.44    4:13.84   34  
     1) Janelle McDonald FR             2) Rachel Pellegrine JR           
     3) Maureen Quirk JR                4) Monique Haney JR               
              14.27       29.31 (29.31)       44.79 (44.79)   1:00.16 (1:00.16)
        1:15.67 (15.51)     1:34.74 (34.58)     1:54.33 (54.17)   2:14.47 (1:14.31)
        2:27.50 (13.03)     2:43.02 (28.55)     3:00.10 (45.63)   3:17.27 (1:02.80)
        3:30.01 (12.74)     3:44.38 (27.11)     3:59.09 (41.82)     4:13.84 (56.57)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   4:09.21    4:14.67   32  
     1) Claire O'Brien                  2) Katelyn Desrosiers             
     3) Kristen Desrosiers              4) Mary Kate Schulte              
              16.04       32.36 (32.36)       49.28 (49.28)   1:06.11 (1:06.11)
        1:20.75 (14.64)     1:38.69 (32.58)     1:57.70 (51.59)   2:16.83 (1:10.72)
        2:30.62 (13.79)     2:46.24 (29.41)     3:02.61 (45.78)   3:18.90 (1:02.07)
        3:30.79 (11.89)     3:45.10 (26.20)     4:00.21 (41.31)     4:14.67 (55.77)
  4 Assumption College  'C'                           4:08.46    4:18.08  
     1) Jill Burke JR                   2) Caroline Rose FR               
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski FR            4) Amanda Guy SR                  
              15.79       32.01 (32.01)       48.91 (48.91)   1:05.39 (1:05.39)
        1:21.01 (15.62)     1:39.32 (33.93)     1:58.70 (53.31)   2:18.82 (1:13.43)
        2:31.98 (13.16)     2:47.69 (28.87)     3:03.95 (45.13)   3:20.25 (1:01.43)
        3:32.99 (12.74)                         4:03.11 (42.86)     4:18.08 (57.83)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           4:08.47    4:20.07  
     1) Carly Eckles JR                 2) Julie Shea FR                  
     3) Katie Huling JR                 4) Kerry Silva SR                 
              15.29       31.58 (31.58)       48.80 (48.80)   1:05.55 (1:05.55)
        1:20.22 (14.67)     1:38.28 (32.73)     1:57.58 (52.03)   2:17.84 (1:12.29)
        2:31.04 (13.20)     2:46.76 (28.92)     3:03.41 (45.57)   3:20.61 (1:02.77)
        3:33.39 (12.78)     3:48.35 (27.74)     4:04.23 (43.62)     4:20.07 (59.46)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   4:21.34    4:21.34   30  
     1) Kelsey Poremba                  2) Natalie Livingston             
     3) Anna Villani                    4) Kristie Coleman                
              16.20       33.25 (33.25)       51.00 (51.00)   1:08.89 (1:08.89)
        1:23.40 (14.51)     1:41.79 (32.90)     2:00.43 (51.54)   2:19.57 (1:10.68)
        2:33.34 (13.77)     2:49.88 (30.31)     3:07.49 (47.92)   3:25.19 (1:05.62)
        3:37.65 (12.46)     3:51.78 (26.59)     4:06.69 (41.50)     4:21.34 (56.15)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:10.39    4:21.38   28  
     1) Heather Peruffo SR              2) Nysa Casha SO                  
     3) Sonja Kent JR                   4) Amanda Konieczny FR            
              15.85       32.58 (32.58)       50.37 (50.37)   1:07.98 (1:07.98)
        1:22.34 (14.36)     1:40.11 (32.13)     1:58.78 (50.80)   2:18.11 (1:10.13)
        2:31.90 (13.79)     2:48.44 (30.33)     3:06.36 (48.25)   3:24.66 (1:06.55)
        3:36.86 (12.20)     3:51.04 (26.38)     4:06.27 (41.61)     4:21.38 (56.72)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:28.33    4:26.24   26  
     1) Kelin Song JR                   2) Allison Indyk SO               
     3) Taylor Briseno JR               4) Jess Lopez SR                  
              16.61       33.67 (33.67)       51.43 (51.43)   1:08.80 (1:08.80)
        1:24.25 (15.45)     1:42.53 (33.73)     2:01.55 (52.75)   2:20.90 (1:12.10)
        2:34.84 (13.94)     2:51.41 (30.51)     3:09.50 (48.60)   3:27.50 (1:06.60)
        3:40.55 (13.05)     3:55.19 (27.69)     4:10.81 (43.31)     4:26.24 (58.74)
  9 Clark University  'A'                             4:21.61    4:27.11   24  
     1) Mollie Kleyboecker SR           2) Natalie Omary SO               
     3) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff JR     4) Liz Barker SO                  
              15.66       32.08 (32.08)       49.11 (49.11)   1:05.82 (1:05.82)
        1:21.55 (15.73)     1:40.94 (35.12)     2:00.70 (54.88)   2:34.15 (1:28.33)
         2:35.07 (0.92)     2:51.54 (17.39)     3:08.40 (34.25)     3:24.66 (50.51)
        3:38.13 (13.47)     3:53.90 (29.24)     4:10.55 (45.89)   4:27.11 (1:02.45)
 10 Assumption College  'E'                           4:08.48    4:33.86  
     1) Caroline Flynn FR               2) Danielle Tagarelis SO          
     3) Kait Owen SR                    4) Jen Ryan SR                    
              16.39       32.62 (32.62)       49.57 (49.57)   1:06.26 (1:06.26)
        1:22.56 (16.30)     1:42.33 (36.07)     2:03.15 (56.89)   2:23.81 (1:17.55)
        2:38.47 (14.66)     2:55.55 (31.74)     3:13.49 (49.68)   3:31.56 (1:07.75)
        3:45.38 (13.82)     4:01.23 (29.67)     4:17.62 (46.06)   4:33.86 (1:02.30)
 11 Clark University  'B'                             4:42.62    4:44.84   22  
     1) Dayna Ankermann FR              2) Lydia Berry SO                 
     3) Emily Newton SR                 4) Kelsey Clary FR                
              15.83       32.64 (32.64)       50.76 (50.76)   1:08.71 (1:08.71)
        1:26.10 (17.39)     1:48.00 (39.29)   2:09.52 (1:00.81)   2:32.08 (1:23.37)
                            3:05.64 (33.56)     3:25.24 (53.16)   3:44.80 (1:12.72)
        3:57.54 (12.74)     4:12.84 (28.04)     4:29.45 (44.65)   4:44.84 (1:00.04)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:45.66    4:44.92  
     1) Katie Candiloro FR              2) Kelsey Wall JR                 
     3) Kayla DeSanty FR                4) Alex Sanz-Guerrero SR          
              17.54       36.11 (36.11)       55.24 (55.24)   1:13.84 (1:13.84)
        1:29.98 (16.14)     1:49.41 (35.57)     2:10.55 (56.71)   2:30.96 (1:17.12)
        2:44.47 (13.51)     3:01.65 (30.69)     3:22.16 (51.20)   3:42.68 (1:11.72)
        3:56.52 (13.84)     3:57.19 (14.51)   4:44.92 (1:02.24)                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    4:47.05  
     1) Shannon Quinn                   2) Clare Reidy                    
     3) Sloane Burns                    4) Cassandra Perry                
              17.32       34.93 (34.93)       53.72 (53.72)   1:11.76 (1:11.76)
        1:29.01 (17.25)     1:49.93 (38.17)     2:11.46 (59.70)   2:33.69 (1:21.93)
        2:49.23 (15.54)     3:07.13 (33.44)     3:25.98 (52.29)   3:45.29 (1:11.60)
        3:58.86 (13.57)     4:14.38 (29.09)     4:30.78 (45.49)   4:47.05 (1:01.76)
 14 Clark University  'C'                             4:49.85    4:55.37  
     1) Brooke Tasse JR                 2) Ali Knopf SO                   
     3) Emily Drewniany SO              4) Sarah Petrini SR               
              17.25       35.68 (35.68)       54.72 (54.72)   1:13.02 (1:13.02)
                            1:54.26 (41.24)   2:17.47 (1:04.45)   2:40.61 (1:27.59)
                            3:15.08 (34.47)     3:33.58 (52.97)   3:53.26 (1:12.65)
        4:06.77 (13.51)     4:22.33 (29.07)     4:38.93 (45.67)   4:55.37 (1:02.11)
 15 Clark University  'D'                             5:01.35    4:56.39  
     1) Gina Kelley SO                  2) Rachel Cohen SR                
     3) Kali Adams FR                   4) Hannah Reich SO                
              17.57       35.83 (35.83)       54.68 (54.68)   1:13.01 (1:13.01)
        1:30.67 (17.66)     1:51.83 (38.82)   2:14.57 (1:01.56)   2:36.81 (1:23.80)
        2:52.07 (15.26)     3:10.81 (34.00)     3:32.19 (55.38)   3:52.18 (1:15.37)
        4:06.39 (14.21)     4:09.01 (16.83)   4:56.39 (1:04.21)                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    5:05.63  
     1) Erin Murphy FR                  2) Aimee St. Germain SO           
     3) Katie Hedberg FR                4) Kate Gillis FR                 
              18.31       37.00 (37.00)       56.75 (56.75)                    
            1:32.86 ( )         1:53.56 ( )         2:14.79 ( )         2:36.00 ( )
        2:52.25 (16.25)     3:13.11 (37.11)     3:35.91 (59.91)   3:58.15 (1:22.15)
        4:13.17 (15.02)     4:30.35 (32.20)     4:48.09 (49.94)   5:05.63 (1:07.48)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               5:00.00    5:11.54  
     1) Melissa Samaroo JR              2) Emily Colpas SR                
     3) Jenny Biener JR                 4) Nikole Stone SR                
              18.24       37.79 (37.79)       58.49 (58.49)   1:19.28 (1:19.28)
        1:36.63 (17.35)     1:59.41 (40.13)   2:22.59 (1:03.31)   2:45.80 (1:26.52)
        3:01.84 (16.04)     3:22.92 (37.12)     3:45.20 (59.40)   4:06.73 (1:20.93)
        4:20.40 (13.67)     4:36.44 (29.71)     4:53.83 (47.10)   5:11.54 (1:04.81)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         FR WPI Engineers             NP     436.80   20  
  2 Breanna Tucker            SO Clark                     NP     361.55   17  
  3 Michele Galanos           FR Assumption            276.00     324.20   16  
  4 Rachel Cohen              SR Clark                     NP     288.05   15  
  5 Sam Sargalski             JR WPI Engineers             NP     281.70   14  
  6 Alicia LiCalzi               Holy Cross                NP     276.10   13  
  7 Katie Luther                 Holy Cross                NP     266.80   12  
  8 Kali Adams                FR Clark                     NP     240.45   11  
  9 Chelsea Welsh                Holy Cross                NP     201.10    9  
 10 Chris Kozlik              JR Clark                     NP     197.50    7  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:42.62   1/21/2011 College of the Holy Cross, Holy Cross      
                         M Beaudouin, N Passa, G Mannix, G Carter          
 Pool Record: & 1:44.22   11/3/2012 Keene State/Wesleyan, Keene/Wesleyan       
                         Keene State Owls and Wesleyan University Cardinal 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:42.23    1:43.55&  40  
     1) Kristie Coleman                 2) Katelyn Desrosiers             
     3) Laura Webber                    4) Mary Kate Schulte              
              13.10       26.71 (26.71)       39.15 (12.44)       52.82 (26.11)
        1:05.30 (12.48)     1:18.84 (26.02)     1:30.62 (11.78)     1:43.55 (24.71)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           1:42.90    1:44.69   34  
     1) Elise Prayson SO                2) Victoria Weber FR              
     3) Carly Eckles JR                 4) Amanda Guy SR                  
              12.78       26.49 (26.49)       38.78 (12.29)       52.10 (25.61)
        1:04.70 (12.60)     1:19.15 (27.05)     1:31.18 (12.03)     1:44.69 (25.54)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:43.65    1:44.77   32  
     1) Nysa Casha SO                   2) Sonja Kent JR                  
     3) Kelin Song JR                   4) Amanda Konieczny FR            
              12.55       25.98 (25.98)       38.74 (12.76)       52.75 (26.77)
        1:05.31 (12.56)     1:19.34 (26.59)     1:31.47 (12.13)     1:44.77 (25.43)
  4 Assumption College  'C'                           1:48.41    1:49.42   30  
     1) Janelle McDonald FR             2) Julie Shea FR                  
     3) Sarah Pucci SO                  4) Jen Ryan SR                    
              13.42       27.31 (27.31)       39.84 (12.53)       53.55 (26.24)
        1:07.09 (13.54)     1:22.10 (28.55)     1:35.29 (13.19)     1:49.42 (27.32)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:47.58    1:50.18   28  
     1) Clare Reidy                     2) Claire O'Brien                 
     3) Anna Villani                    4) Kelsey Poremba                 
              14.08       28.72 (28.72)       41.81 (13.09)       56.14 (27.42)
        1:09.51 (13.37)     1:24.13 (27.99)     1:36.70 (12.57)     1:50.18 (26.05)
  6 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.98    1:50.38  
     1) Maureen Quirk JR                2) Katherine Medeiros SO          
     3) Monique Haney JR                4) Katie Huling JR                
              13.67       27.72 (27.72)                           56.18 (28.46)
        1:09.57 (13.39)     1:24.23 (28.05)     1:36.79 (12.56)     1:50.38 (26.15)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.35    1:52.61   26  
     1) Kelsey Clary FR                 2) Liz Barker SO                  
     3) Dayna Ankermann FR              4) Sarah Petrini SR               
              13.42       27.35 (27.35)       40.97 (13.62)       55.97 (28.62)
        1:09.47 (13.50)     1:24.09 (28.12)     1:37.53 (13.44)     1:52.61 (28.52)
  8 Assumption College  'D'                           1:50.32    1:53.32  
     1) Caroline Rose FR                2) Meag Shea JR                   
     3) Caroline Flynn FR               4) Danielle Tagarelis SO          
              13.69       28.36 (28.36)       41.44 (13.08)       55.78 (27.42)
        1:09.33 (13.55)     1:24.88 (29.10)     1:38.09 (13.21)     1:53.32 (28.44)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:48.77    1:55.31   24  
     1) Emily Colpas SR                 2) Alex Sanz-Guerrero SR          
     3) Kayla DeSanty FR                4) Danielle Healy FR              
              14.29       29.02 (29.02)       42.63 (13.61)       57.41 (28.39)
        1:10.71 (13.30)     1:25.68 (28.27)     1:39.62 (13.94)     1:55.31 (29.63)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:57.65    1:57.93  
     1) Allison Indyk SO                2) Nikole Stone SR                
     3) Katie Candiloro FR              4) Melissa Samaroo JR             
              13.71       28.51 (28.51)       42.22 (13.71)       57.34 (28.83)
        1:11.32 (13.98)     1:26.84 (29.50)     1:41.47 (14.63)     1:57.93 (31.09)
 11 Clark University  'B'                             1:55.67    1:57.97   22  
     1) Lydia Berry SO                  2) Emily Drewniany SO             
     3) Hannah Reich SO                 4) Emily Newton SR                
              14.16       29.12 (29.12)       43.04 (13.92)       57.74 (28.62)
        1:12.21 (14.47)     1:27.74 (30.00)     1:42.11 (14.37)     1:57.97 (30.23)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:58.29  
     1) Cassandra Perry                 2) Emily Larsen                   
     3) Shannon Quinn                   4) Sloane Burns                   
              14.33       29.59 (29.59)       43.26 (13.67)       59.50 (29.91)
        1:13.05 (13.55)     1:28.52 (29.02)     1:42.98 (14.46)     1:58.29 (29.77)
 13 Assumption College  'E'                           1:49.76    1:59.13  
     1) Sam Kruger SO                   2) Keri Lamontagne SR             
     3) Margaret Colman SO              4) Nicole Stantial SO             
              13.71       28.67 (28.67)       42.82 (14.15)       58.15 (29.48)
        1:12.45 (14.30)     1:29.04 (30.89)     1:43.41 (14.37)     1:59.13 (30.09)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:02.11    1:59.93  
     1) Kelsey Wall JR                  2) Aimee St. Germain SO           
     3) Erin Murphy FR                  4) Jenny Biener JR                
              14.77       30.85 (30.85)       44.72 (13.87)     1:00.08 (29.23)
        1:14.13 (14.05)     1:29.64 (29.56)     1:43.83 (14.19)     1:59.93 (30.29)
 15 Clark University  'C'                             2:00.03    2:03.80  
     1) Becca Miller SO                 2) Brooke Tasse JR                
     3) Ali Knopf SO                    4) Emma Pierson JR                
              14.69       31.01 (31.01)       45.08 (14.07)     1:00.35 (29.34)
        1:15.71 (15.36)     1:32.25 (31.90)     1:47.17 (14.92)     2:03.80 (31.55)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 4:46.98   1/21/2012 Maggie Beaudouin, Holy Cross               
 Pool Record: & 4:38.50   11/3/2012 Diana Pimer, Keene State Owls              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             JR Assumption           4:31.99    4:44.61@  20  
              14.51       30.83 (16.32)       48.04 (17.21)     1:05.36 (17.32)
        1:24.50 (19.14)     1:42.67 (18.17)     2:00.70 (18.03)     2:19.07 (18.37)
        2:38.67 (19.60)     2:59.01 (20.34)     3:19.43 (20.42)     3:39.96 (20.53)
        3:56.64 (16.68)     4:12.58 (15.94)     4:28.98 (16.40)     4:44.61 (15.63)
  2 Kristen Desrosiers           Holy Cross           4:43.20    4:48.23   17  
              14.36       30.88 (16.52)       47.84 (16.96)     1:05.87 (18.03)
        1:24.41 (18.54)     1:42.42 (18.01)     2:00.76 (18.34)     2:19.18 (18.42)
        2:40.04 (20.86)     3:00.49 (20.45)     3:21.08 (20.59)     3:42.19 (21.11)
        3:59.14 (16.95)     4:15.57 (16.43)     4:32.31 (16.74)     4:48.23 (15.92)
  3 Sonja Kent                JR WPI Engineers        4:45.02    4:52.82   16  
              14.60       31.22 (16.62)       48.43 (17.21)     1:06.42 (17.99)
        1:24.97 (18.55)     1:43.11 (18.14)     2:01.42 (18.31)     2:19.95 (18.53)
        2:41.56 (21.61)     3:03.27 (21.71)     3:24.97 (21.70)     3:46.93 (21.96)
        4:04.04 (17.11)     4:20.53 (16.49)     4:36.93 (16.40)     4:52.82 (15.89)
  4 Jill Burke                JR Assumption           4:49.57    5:02.41   15  
              15.93       34.19 (18.26)       53.46 (19.27)     1:13.12 (19.66)
        1:31.94 (18.82)     1:50.16 (18.22)     2:08.60 (18.44)     2:26.88 (18.28)
        2:48.70 (21.82)     3:09.69 (20.99)     3:32.08 (22.39)     3:52.94 (20.86)
        4:10.75 (17.81)     4:28.11 (17.36)     4:45.53 (17.42)     5:02.41 (16.88)
  5 Mollie Kleyboecker        SR Clark                5:06.32    5:03.89   14  
              14.78       32.63 (17.85)       51.39 (18.76)     1:10.09 (18.70)
        1:30.44 (20.35)     1:49.23 (18.79)     2:07.90 (18.67)     2:26.40 (18.50)
        2:48.30 (21.90)     3:10.67 (22.37)     3:32.87 (22.20)     3:55.29 (22.42)
        4:13.54 (18.25)     4:30.72 (17.18)     4:47.74 (17.02)     5:03.89 (16.15)
  6 Maureen Quirk             JR Assumption           5:03.37    5:09.24   13  
              14.39       31.62 (17.23)       49.96 (18.34)     1:09.15 (19.19)
        1:29.40 (20.25)     1:48.78 (19.38)     2:08.54 (19.76)     2:27.65 (19.11)
        2:50.75 (23.10)     3:12.95 (22.20)     3:36.09 (23.14)     3:59.31 (23.22)
        4:17.05 (17.74)     4:34.40 (17.35)     4:51.93 (17.53)     5:09.24 (17.31)
  7 Danielle Tagarelis        SO Assumption           5:06.48    5:12.47   12  
              14.76       32.55 (17.79)       52.15 (19.60)     1:12.53 (20.38)
        1:33.42 (20.89)     1:53.22 (19.80)     2:13.24 (20.02)     2:33.60 (20.36)
        2:55.96 (22.36)     3:17.63 (21.67)     3:40.49 (22.86)     4:03.35 (22.86)
        4:21.46 (18.11)     4:38.77 (17.31)     4:55.99 (17.22)     5:12.47 (16.48)
  8 Kelin Song                JR WPI Engineers        5:19.88    5:18.99   11  
              15.38       34.41 (19.03)       54.14 (19.73)     1:15.17 (21.03)
        1:35.36 (20.19)     1:55.47 (20.11)     2:15.59 (20.12)     2:36.18 (20.59)
        2:58.61 (22.43)     3:21.67 (23.06)     3:44.65 (22.98)     4:08.23 (23.58)
        4:25.61 (17.38)     4:43.10 (17.49)     5:01.12 (18.02)     5:18.99 (17.87)
  9 Natalie Livingston           Holy Cross                NT    5:22.75    9  
              15.56       34.88 (19.32)       54.57 (19.69)     1:14.68 (20.11)
        1:37.25 (22.57)     1:59.43 (22.18)     2:20.91 (21.48)     2:42.54 (21.63)
        3:02.97 (20.43)     3:24.15 (21.18)     3:45.24 (21.09)     4:06.99 (21.75)
        4:26.49 (19.50)     4:45.48 (18.99)     5:04.47 (18.99)     5:22.75 (18.28)
 10 Hannah Reich              SO Clark                5:33.86    5:30.37    7  
              16.06       36.21 (20.15)       57.39 (21.18)     1:19.25 (21.86)
        1:41.46 (22.21)     2:02.34 (20.88)     2:23.08 (20.74)     2:44.12 (21.04)
        3:07.88 (23.76)     3:31.81 (23.93)     3:55.76 (23.95)     4:19.74 (23.98)
        4:37.84 (18.10)     4:55.99 (18.15)     5:13.29 (17.30)     5:30.37 (17.08)
 11 Gina Kelley               SO Clark                5:40.00    5:43.46    6  
              15.83       36.15 (20.32)       57.86 (21.71)     1:21.33 (23.47)
        1:43.15 (21.82)     2:04.33 (21.18)     2:24.44 (20.11)     2:45.50 (21.06)
        3:09.79 (24.29)     3:34.98 (25.19)     3:59.91 (24.93)     4:25.11 (25.20)
        4:45.34 (20.23)     5:04.92 (19.58)     5:24.68 (19.76)     5:43.46 (18.78)
 12 Jenny Biener              JR WPI Engineers        5:24.15    5:47.19    5  
              17.84       40.58 (22.74)     1:02.77 (22.19)     1:25.88 (23.11)
        1:46.59 (20.71)     2:07.39 (20.80)     2:28.28 (20.89)     2:49.23 (20.95)
        3:13.84 (24.61)     3:37.95 (24.11)     4:02.94 (24.99)     4:28.16 (25.22)
        4:48.16 (20.00)     5:08.11 (19.95)     5:28.06 (19.95)     5:47.19 (19.13)
 13 Erin Murphy               FR WPI Engineers             NT    6:00.15    4  
              16.77       37.78 (21.01)       59.24 (21.46)     1:22.67 (23.43)
        1:46.82 (24.15)     2:10.72 (23.90)     2:33.44 (22.72)     2:57.71 (24.27)
        3:21.65 (23.94)     3:47.50 (25.85)     4:12.56 (25.06)     4:38.90 (26.34)
        4:59.26 (20.36)     5:20.43 (21.17)     5:41.09 (20.66)     6:00.15 (19.06)
 14 Lailah Thompson           FR WPI Engineers             NT    6:28.06  
              16.19       36.03 (19.84)       59.08 (23.05)                    
            1:48.53 ( )     2:13.59 (25.06)     2:39.16 (25.57)     3:04.45 (25.29)
        3:30.64 (26.19)     3:59.89 (29.25)     4:26.95 (27.06)     4:56.92 (29.97)
        5:18.04 (21.12)     5:41.28 (23.24)     6:05.55 (24.27)     6:28.06 (22.51)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:59.96   1/22/2011 Kristen Desrosiers, Holy Cross             
 Pool Record: & 1:57.63   11/3/2012 Julie Trodden, Keene State Owls            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerry Silva               SR Assumption           1:58.44    2:01.08   20  
              13.11       27.83 (14.72)       43.19 (15.36)       58.54 (15.35)
        1:14.31 (15.77)     1:30.17 (15.86)     1:45.93 (15.76)     2:01.08 (15.15)
  2 Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff  JR Clark                2:00.00    2:01.60   17  
              13.86       28.93 (15.07)       44.23 (15.30)       59.80 (15.57)
        1:15.44 (15.64)     1:31.15 (15.71)     1:46.79 (15.64)     2:01.60 (14.81)
  3 Amanda Guy                SR Assumption           2:02.38    2:02.90   16  
              13.77       28.89 (15.12)       44.32 (15.43)       59.99 (15.67)
        1:15.69 (15.70)     1:31.42 (15.73)     1:47.41 (15.99)     2:02.90 (15.49)
  4 Victoria Weber            FR Assumption           2:03.62    2:03.91   15  
              14.08       29.91 (15.83)       45.53 (15.62)     1:01.45 (15.92)
        1:16.65 (15.20)     1:32.28 (15.63)     1:48.29 (16.01)     2:03.91 (15.62)
  5 Kelsey Poremba               Holy Cross           2:05.66    2:04.58   14  
              13.39       28.57 (15.18)       44.40 (15.83)     1:00.50 (16.10)
        1:16.99 (16.49)     1:33.44 (16.45)     1:49.57 (16.13)     2:04.58 (15.01)
  6 Kristie Coleman              Holy Cross           2:04.33    2:04.81   13  
              13.19       27.94 (14.75)       43.93 (15.99)       59.92 (15.99)
        1:16.27 (16.35)     1:32.74 (16.47)     1:49.11 (16.37)     2:04.81 (15.70)
  7 Laura Webber                 Holy Cross           2:02.38    2:04.90   12  
              14.04       29.31 (15.27)       45.24 (15.93)     1:01.41 (16.17)
        1:17.11 (15.70)     1:33.31 (16.20)     1:49.33 (16.02)     2:04.90 (15.57)
  8 Meag Shea                 JR Assumption                NT    2:05.47   11  
              13.67       28.81 (15.14)       44.46 (15.65)     1:00.19 (15.73)
        1:16.54 (16.35)     1:32.79 (16.25)     1:49.36 (16.57)     2:05.47 (16.11)
  9 Sarah Pucci               SO Assumption           2:05.83    2:06.83  
              14.10       29.60 (15.50)       45.41 (15.81)     1:01.59 (16.18)
        1:17.79 (16.20)     1:34.16 (16.37)     1:50.83 (16.67)     2:06.83 (16.00)
 10 Jess Lopez                SR WPI Engineers        2:04.58    2:08.57    9  
              13.91       29.31 (15.40)       45.09 (15.78)     1:01.29 (16.20)
        1:17.72 (16.43)     1:34.33 (16.61)     1:51.46 (17.13)     2:08.57 (17.11)
 11 Lydia Berry               SO Clark                2:14.15    2:11.07    7  
              14.50       30.55 (16.05)       47.10 (16.55)     1:04.14 (17.04)
        1:20.90 (16.76)     1:37.82 (16.92)     1:54.69 (16.87)     2:11.07 (16.38)
 12 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        SR WPI Engineers        2:20.00    2:16.44    6  
              14.79       31.07 (16.28)       48.08 (17.01)     1:05.29 (17.21)
        1:22.74 (17.45)     1:40.62 (17.88)     1:58.51 (17.89)     2:16.44 (17.93)
 13 Nicole Stantial           SO Assumption           2:17.40    2:16.84  
              15.26       31.81 (16.55)       49.02 (17.21)     1:06.47 (17.45)
        1:24.11 (17.64)     1:41.83 (17.72)     1:59.64 (17.81)     2:16.84 (17.20)
 14 Danielle Healy            FR WPI Engineers        2:11.69    2:17.60    5  
              15.02       31.50 (16.48)       48.73 (17.23)     1:06.11 (17.38)
        1:23.93 (17.82)     1:42.02 (18.09)     2:00.16 (18.14)     2:17.60 (17.44)
 15 Kayla DeSanty             FR WPI Engineers        2:29.88    2:21.69    4  
              14.38       30.52 (16.14)       48.10 (17.58)     1:06.14 (18.04)
        1:25.19 (19.05)     1:44.26 (19.07)     2:03.57 (19.31)     2:21.69 (18.12)
 16 Becca Miller              SO Clark                2:22.92    2:23.00    3  
              15.19       32.65 (17.46)       51.21 (18.56)     1:09.94 (18.73)
        1:28.77 (18.83)     1:48.05 (19.28)     2:05.60 (17.55)     2:23.00 (17.40)
 17 Margaret Colman           SO Assumption           2:24.55    2:26.68  
              15.91       34.11 (18.20)       52.66 (18.55)     1:11.70 (19.04)
        1:30.58 (18.88)     1:49.58 (19.00)     2:08.53 (18.95)     2:26.68 (18.15)
 18 Kate Gillis               FR WPI Engineers        2:30.40    2:27.84  
              16.65       34.95 (18.30)       53.40 (18.45)     1:12.16 (18.76)
        1:31.09 (18.93)     1:50.24 (19.15)     2:09.38 (19.14)     2:27.84 (18.46)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @   59.96   1/22/2011 Gael Carter, Holy Cross                    
 Pool Record: & 1:01.48   11/3/2012 Angela Slevin, Wesleyan Univers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janelle McDonald          FR Assumption             59.65      59.67@  20  
              14.19       28.89 (14.70)       44.47 (15.58)       59.67 (15.20)
  2 Caitlin Schofield         FR Assumption             58.92    1:02.22   17  
              15.02       30.37 (15.35)       46.30 (15.93)     1:02.22 (15.92)
  3 Carly Eckles              JR Assumption           1:02.27    1:03.30   16  
              14.98       30.86 (15.88)       47.26 (16.40)     1:03.30 (16.04)
  4 Caroline Flynn            FR Assumption           1:04.05    1:05.79   15  
              15.84       32.10 (16.26)       49.01 (16.91)     1:05.79 (16.78)
  5 Kelsey Poremba               Holy Cross           1:08.41    1:05.92   14  
              15.83       32.46 (16.63)       49.09 (16.63)     1:05.92 (16.83)
  6 Amanda Konieczny          FR WPI Engineers        1:04.90    1:06.67   13  
              15.87       32.18 (16.31)       49.39 (17.21)     1:06.67 (17.28)
  7 Heather Peruffo           SR WPI Engineers        1:02.68    1:07.04   12  
              15.34       31.69 (16.35)       49.30 (17.61)     1:07.04 (17.74)
  8 Claire O'Brien               Holy Cross           1:03.97    1:07.28   11  
              16.22       32.67 (16.45)       50.00 (17.33)     1:07.28 (17.28)
  9 Liz Barker                SO Clark                1:07.24    1:08.99    9  
              15.84       33.05 (17.21)       51.40 (18.35)     1:08.99 (17.59)
 10 Dayna Ankermann           FR Clark                1:07.92    1:09.42    7  
              16.09       33.06 (16.97)       51.38 (18.32)     1:09.42 (18.04)
 11 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        FR WPI Engineers        1:08.74    1:09.82    6  
              16.65       33.83 (17.18)       51.83 (18.00)     1:09.82 (17.99)
 12 Shannon Quinn                Holy Cross           1:07.59    1:11.45    5  
              17.30       34.95 (17.65)       53.25 (18.30)     1:11.45 (18.20)
 13 Katie Candiloro           FR WPI Engineers        1:13.63    1:12.51    4  
              17.82       36.21 (18.39)       54.75 (18.54)     1:12.51 (17.76)
 14 Gina Kelley               SO Clark                1:12.49    1:12.84    3  
              17.70       35.96 (18.26)       54.72 (18.76)     1:12.84 (18.12)
 15 Brooke Tasse              JR Clark                1:09.92    1:13.99    2  
              18.00       36.35 (18.35)       55.72 (19.37)     1:13.99 (18.27)
 16 Emily Newton              SR Clark                1:08.93    1:16.13  
              18.63       37.43 (18.80)       56.73 (19.30)     1:16.13 (19.40)
 17 Melissa Samaroo           JR WPI Engineers        1:19.29    1:21.08  
              18.76       39.04 (20.28)     1:00.24 (21.20)     1:21.08 (20.84)
 18 Katie Hedberg             FR WPI Engineers        1:24.29    1:28.54  
              21.19       43.35 (22.16)     1:06.34 (22.99)     1:28.54 (22.20)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:09.28   1/27/2007 Maggie Gousman, Holy Cross                 
 Pool Record: & 1:08.69   11/3/2012 Diana Pimer, Keene State Owls              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nysa Casha                SO WPI Engineers        1:10.54    1:10.82   20  
              14.85       32.88 (18.03)       51.64 (18.76)     1:10.82 (19.18)
  2 Julie Shea                FR Assumption           1:12.93    1:11.80   17  
              15.57       33.48 (17.91)       52.61 (19.13)     1:11.80 (19.19)
  3 Elise Prayson             SO Assumption           1:10.40    1:11.88   16  
              15.79       34.20 (18.41)       52.98 (18.78)     1:11.88 (18.90)
  4 Natalie Livingston           Holy Cross           1:10.73    1:12.24   15  
              15.30       34.01 (18.71)       53.04 (19.03)     1:12.24 (19.20)
  5 Katelyn Desrosiers           Holy Cross           1:11.24    1:12.41   14  
              15.50       33.58 (18.08)       53.16 (19.58)     1:12.41 (19.25)
  6 Allison Indyk             SO WPI Engineers        1:12.54    1:13.48   13  
              15.96       34.42 (18.46)       53.69 (19.27)     1:13.48 (19.79)
  7 Caroline Rose             FR Assumption           1:10.24    1:15.71   12  
              16.27       35.77 (19.50)       55.68 (19.91)     1:15.71 (20.03)
  8 Rachel Pellegrine         JR Assumption           1:11.14    1:16.55   11  
              16.48       35.92 (19.44)       55.98 (20.06)     1:16.55 (20.57)
  9 Kelsey Wall               JR WPI Engineers        1:17.79    1:18.50    9  
              16.70       37.33 (20.63)       57.77 (20.44)     1:18.50 (20.73)
 10 Danielle Tagarelis        SO Assumption           1:18.88    1:19.13  
              17.05       37.36 (20.31)       58.31 (20.95)     1:19.13 (20.82)
 11 Aimee St. Germain         SO WPI Engineers        1:20.12    1:19.66    7  
              17.30       37.58 (20.28)       58.37 (20.79)     1:19.66 (21.29)
 12 Clare Reidy                  Holy Cross           1:27.87    1:22.37    6  
              18.15       38.88 (20.73)     1:01.00 (22.12)     1:22.37 (21.37)
 13 Emily Larsen                 Holy Cross           1:14.08    1:22.43    5  
              17.24       38.22 (20.98)     1:00.15 (21.93)     1:22.43 (22.28)
 14 Nikole Stone              SR WPI Engineers        1:22.41    1:22.87  
              17.22       38.10 (20.88)     1:00.46 (22.36)     1:22.87 (22.41)
 15 Rachel Cohen              SR Clark                1:24.73    1:25.04    4  
              19.01       40.76 (21.75)     1:02.85 (22.09)     1:25.04 (22.19)
 16 Ali Knopf                 SO Clark                1:30.33    1:28.53    3  
              19.64       41.98 (22.34)     1:05.32 (23.34)     1:28.53 (23.21)
 17 Emma Pierson              JR Clark                1:34.62    1:34.83    2  
              19.45       43.11 (23.66)     1:07.99 (24.88)     1:34.83 (26.84)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:09.88   1/22/2011 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
 Pool Record: & 2:17.19   1/12/2013 Alana Mercurrio, Roger Williams U          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             JR Assumption           2:06.88    2:17.22   20  
              14.15       31.12 (16.97)       48.32 (17.20)     1:05.84 (17.52)
        1:23.55 (17.71)     1:41.26 (17.71)     1:59.37 (18.11)     2:17.22 (17.85)
  2 Katie Huling              JR Assumption           2:20.19    2:21.19   17  
              14.51       31.21 (16.70)       48.58 (17.37)     1:06.31 (17.73)
        1:24.38 (18.07)     1:43.19 (18.81)     2:02.49 (19.30)     2:21.19 (18.70)
  3 Anna Villani                 Holy Cross           2:19.66    2:21.27   16  
              14.88       32.02 (17.14)       49.69 (17.67)     1:07.87 (18.18)
        1:26.13 (18.26)     1:44.70 (18.57)     2:02.90 (18.20)     2:21.27 (18.37)
  4 Natalie Omary             SO Clark                2:26.19    2:21.57   15  
              14.23       30.69 (16.46)       48.20 (17.51)     1:05.96 (17.76)
        1:24.92 (18.96)     1:43.85 (18.93)     2:02.73 (18.88)     2:21.57 (18.84)
  5 Taylor Briseno            JR WPI Engineers        2:18.63    2:22.31   14  
              14.01       30.58 (16.57)       48.19 (17.61)     1:06.41 (18.22)
        1:24.94 (18.53)     1:43.97 (19.03)     2:03.76 (19.79)     2:22.31 (18.55)
  6 Kait Owen                 SR Assumption           2:15.60    2:22.39   13  
              15.07       32.51 (17.44)       50.18 (17.67)     1:08.08 (17.90)
        1:26.27 (18.19)     1:44.77 (18.50)     2:03.48 (18.71)     2:22.39 (18.91)
  7 Maggie Ptaszynski         FR Assumption           2:17.26    2:24.74   12  
              14.90       32.64 (17.74)       51.19 (18.55)     1:09.98 (18.79)
        1:28.89 (18.91)     1:47.98 (19.09)     2:06.62 (18.64)     2:24.74 (18.12)
  8 Sam Kruger                SO Assumption           2:23.70    2:25.63  
              14.51       31.86 (17.35)       50.19 (18.33)     1:08.74 (18.55)
        1:27.49 (18.75)     1:46.94 (19.45)     2:06.33 (19.39)     2:25.63 (19.30)
  9 Sonja Kent                JR WPI Engineers        2:20.00    2:27.45   11  
              14.85       32.04 (17.19)       50.91 (18.87)     1:08.99 (18.08)
        1:28.16 (19.17)     1:47.71 (19.55)     2:07.64 (19.93)     2:27.45 (19.81)
 10 Cassandra Perry              Holy Cross           2:30.90    2:34.96    9  
              15.27       33.82 (18.55)       52.42 (18.60)     1:12.12 (19.70)
        1:31.97 (19.85)     1:52.71 (20.74)     2:14.37 (21.66)     2:34.96 (20.59)
 11 Sloane Burns                 Holy Cross           2:32.10    2:41.41    7  
              16.77       35.97 (19.20)       55.56 (19.59)     1:15.76 (20.20)
        1:36.43 (20.67)     1:57.93 (21.50)     2:19.45 (21.52)     2:41.41 (21.96)
 12 Emily Drewniany           SO Clark                2:46.43    2:43.91    6  
              16.10       36.87 (20.77)       57.15 (20.28)     1:18.00 (20.85)
        1:39.35 (21.35)     2:02.29 (22.94)     2:24.01 (21.72)     2:43.91 (19.90)
 13 Jenny Biener              JR WPI Engineers        2:34.39    2:52.36    5  
              17.46       38.32 (20.86)     1:01.23 (22.91)     1:23.56 (22.33)
        1:46.60 (23.04)     2:08.52 (21.92)     2:31.10 (22.58)     2:52.36 (21.26)
 14 Katie Hedberg             FR WPI Engineers             NT    3:04.46    4  
              17.25       39.11 (21.86)     1:03.51 (24.40)     1:27.74 (24.23)
        1:52.74 (25.00)     2:17.11 (24.37)     2:42.31 (25.20)     3:04.46 (22.15)
 15 Lailah Thompson           FR WPI Engineers        3:09.29    3:09.99  
              15.94       37.73 (21.79)     1:00.06 (22.33)     1:24.32 (24.26)
        1:52.56 (28.24)     2:19.83 (27.27)     2:46.02 (26.19)     3:09.99 (23.97)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 25.16   1/22/2011 Gael Carter, Holy Cross                      
 Pool Record: & 25.83   1/12/2013 Nysa Casha, WPI Engineers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Kate Schulte            Holy Cross             25.45      25.59&  20  
              12.53       25.59 (13.06)                                        
  2 Victoria Weber            FR Assumption             25.55      25.85   17  
              12.70       25.85 (13.15)                                        
  3 Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff  JR Clark                  25.39      25.86   16  
              12.78       25.86 (13.08)                                        
  4 Nysa Casha                SO WPI Engineers          25.78      25.87   15  
              12.67       25.87 (13.20)                                        
  5 Elise Prayson             SO Assumption             25.60      26.43   14  
              12.83       26.43 (13.60)                                        
  6 Laura Webber                 Holy Cross             25.88      26.60   13  
              13.06       26.60 (13.54)                                        
  7 Kristie Coleman              Holy Cross             26.79      26.72   12  
              13.12       26.72 (13.60)                                        
  8 Carly Eckles              JR Assumption             26.28      26.94   11  
              13.01       26.94 (13.93)                                        
  9 Kelsey Clary              FR Clark                  26.84      27.10    9  
              13.48       27.10 (13.62)                                        
 10 Allison Indyk             SO WPI Engineers          27.93      27.98    7  
              13.68       27.98 (14.30)                                        
 11 Katherine Medeiros        SO Assumption             25.47      28.03  
              13.51       28.03 (14.52)                                        
 11 Jen Ryan                  SR Assumption             26.88      28.03    6  
              13.84       28.03 (14.19)                                        
 13 Dayna Ankermann           FR Clark                  27.73      28.35    5  
              13.96       28.35 (14.39)                                        
 14 Clare Reidy                  Holy Cross             27.72      28.40    4  
              13.83       28.40 (14.57)                                        
 15 Emily Colpas              SR WPI Engineers          28.67      28.97    3  
              14.52       28.97 (14.45)                                        
 16 Nikole Stone              SR WPI Engineers          29.38      29.39    2  
              14.17       29.39 (15.22)                                        
 17 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        SR WPI Engineers          28.75      29.79  
              14.51       29.79 (15.28)                                        
 18 Danielle Healy            FR WPI Engineers          28.54      30.06  
              14.82       30.06 (15.24)                                        
 19 Nicole Stantial           SO Assumption             29.79      30.36  
              14.81       30.36 (15.55)                                        
 20 Keri Lamontagne           SR Assumption             28.82      30.40  
              14.98       30.40 (15.42)                                        
 21 Kate Gillis               FR WPI Engineers          30.24      30.80  
              15.01       30.80 (15.79)                                        
 22 Amanda Brackett           SO Clark                     NT      31.25    1  
              15.03       31.25 (16.22)                                        
 23 Margaret Colman           SO Assumption             29.99      31.83  
              15.58       31.83 (16.25)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:54.22   1/26/2008 College of the Holy Cross, Holy Cross      
                         G Carter, M Gousman, A Doherty, A Carrazza        
 Pool Record: & 1:53.42   11/3/2012 Wesleyan Univsity, Wesleyan Cardina        
                         A Slevin, R Hirsh, C Coker-Eybel, A  Anderson     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'B'                           1:54.50    1:55.23   40  
     1) Caitlin Schofield FR            2) Elise Prayson SO               
     3) Maureen Quirk JR                4) Amanda Guy SR                  
              14.26       28.62 (28.62)       43.61 (14.99)     1:01.74 (33.12)
        1:14.36 (12.62)     1:29.40 (27.66)     1:41.77 (12.37)     1:55.23 (25.83)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           1:53.65    1:56.90   34  
     1) Janelle McDonald FR             2) Caroline Rose FR               
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski FR            4) Carly Eckles JR                
              13.95       28.52 (28.52)       44.21 (15.69)     1:02.80 (34.28)
        1:15.41 (12.61)     1:30.54 (27.74)     1:42.78 (12.24)     1:56.90 (26.36)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:56.08    1:59.09   32  
     1) Taylor Briseno JR               2) Allison Indyk SO               
     3) Amanda Konieczny FR             4) Heather Peruffo SR             
              15.34       31.35 (31.35)       46.62 (15.27)                    
                                1:33.59 ( )     1:45.68 (12.09)     1:59.09 (25.50)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           2:00.01    1:59.78  
     1) Caroline Flynn FR               2) Julie Shea FR                  
     3) Katie Huling JR                 4) Sarah Pucci SO                 
              15.84       31.53 (31.53)       46.37 (14.84)     1:04.12 (32.59)
        1:17.19 (13.07)     1:33.22 (29.10)     1:59.78 (26.56)                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.82    1:59.96   30  
     1) Mollie Kleyboecker SR           2) Natalie Omary SO               
     3) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff JR     4) Kelsey Clary FR                
              15.54       30.98 (30.98)       46.67 (15.69)     1:15.01 (44.03)
         1:18.27 (3.26)     1:33.37 (18.36)     1:46.20 (12.83)     1:59.96 (26.59)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:57.44    2:00.38   28  
     1) Claire O'Brien                  2) Natalie Livingston             
     3) Kristen Desrosiers              4) Laura Webber                   
              16.33                                                 1:05.94 ( )
                             1:15.64 (9.70)     2:00.38 (44.74)                    
  7 Assumption College  'C'                           1:58.47    2:00.62  
     1) Jill Burke JR                   2) Rachel Pellegrine JR           
     3) Kerry Silva SR                  4) Meag Shea JR                   
              15.93       31.60 (31.60)       46.89 (15.29)     1:05.84 (34.24)
                             1:15.07 (9.23)     1:46.82 (31.75)     2:00.62 (45.55)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               2:04.22    2:07.98   26  
     1) Jess Lopez SR                   2) Kelin Song JR                  
     3) Kayla DeSanty FR                4) Danielle Healy FR              
              16.40       32.71 (32.71)       48.70 (15.99)     1:08.27 (35.56)
        1:21.77 (13.50)     1:38.71 (30.44)     1:52.57 (13.86)     2:07.98 (29.27)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   2:00.07    2:08.49   24  
     1) Shannon Quinn                   2) Emily Larsen                   
     3) Anna Villani                    4) Clare Reidy                    
              17.45       34.28 (34.28)       50.93 (16.65)     1:12.96 (38.68)
                             1:22.10 (9.14)      1:24.66 (2.56)     2:08.49 (46.39)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             2:06.32    2:08.91   22  
     1) Liz Barker SO                   2) Lydia Berry SO                 
     3) Sarah Petrini SR                4) Emily Drewniany SO             
              15.58       31.56 (31.56)       49.07 (17.51)     1:09.74 (38.18)
        1:23.54 (13.80)     1:40.81 (31.07)     2:08.91 (28.10)                    
 11 Clark University  'C'                             2:11.09    2:13.22  
     1) Dayna Ankermann FR              2) Gina Kelley SO                 
     3) Kali Adams FR                   4) Becca Miller SO                
              15.91       32.24 (32.24)                                        
            1:25.62 ( )         1:43.06 ( )     2:13.22 (30.16)                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:12.22    2:13.61  
     1) Katie Candiloro FR              2) Kelsey Wall JR                 
     3) Jenny Biener JR                 4) Emily Colpas SR                
              17.44       34.73 (34.73)       51.39 (16.66)     1:10.98 (36.25)
        1:26.15 (15.17)     1:45.04 (34.06)     1:59.02 (13.98)     2:13.61 (28.57)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:15.87    2:17.29  
     1) Melissa Samaroo JR              2) Aimee St. Germain SO           
     3) Erin Murphy FR                  4) Kate Gillis FR                 
              18.60       37.41 (37.41)                         1:14.10 (36.69)
                            1:46.49 (32.39)     2:01.46 (14.97)     2:17.29 (30.80)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    2:20.51  
     1) Katie Hedberg FR                2) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie FR          
     3) Lailah Thompson FR              4) Nikole Stone SR                
              20.41       42.25 (42.25)                         1:19.15 (36.90)
        1:33.25 (14.10)     1:51.23 (32.08)     2:04.83 (13.60)     2:20.51 (29.28)
 15 Clark University  'D'                             2:20.28    2:22.37  
     1) Brooke Tasse JR                 2) Ali Knopf SO                   
     3) Hannah Reich SO                 4) Emma Pierson JR                
              17.50       34.93 (34.93)                            44.78 (9.85)
                          1:50.77 (1:05.99)     2:05.66 (14.89)     2:22.37 (31.60)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 54.58   1/22/2011 Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff, Clark              
 Pool Record: & 55.57   11/3/2012 Jennifer French, Keene State Owls            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Weber            FR Assumption             55.55      55.06&  20  
              12.69       26.46 (13.77)       40.79 (14.33)       55.06 (14.27)
  2 Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff  JR Clark                  54.71      55.37&  17  
              13.04       27.08 (14.04)       41.47 (14.39)       55.37 (13.90)
  3 Mary Kate Schulte            Holy Cross             57.25      55.64   16  
              12.50       26.64 (14.14)       41.55 (14.91)       55.64 (14.09)
  4 Laura Webber                 Holy Cross             55.86      56.12   15  
              12.82       26.75 (13.93)       41.46 (14.71)       56.12 (14.66)
  5 Amanda Konieczny          FR WPI Engineers          55.40      56.67   14  
              13.02       27.15 (14.13)       41.91 (14.76)       56.67 (14.76)
  6 Maureen Quirk             JR Assumption             56.56      57.45   13  
              13.24       27.72 (14.48)       42.91 (15.19)       57.45 (14.54)
  7 Kelsey Poremba               Holy Cross             57.43      57.67   12  
              12.97       27.79 (14.82)       43.06 (15.27)       57.67 (14.61)
  8 Katie Huling              JR Assumption           1:00.31      57.79   11  
              13.46       28.06 (14.60)       43.01 (14.95)       57.79 (14.78)
  9 Maggie Ptaszynski         FR Assumption             57.52      58.32    9  
              13.59       28.36 (14.77)       43.50 (15.14)       58.32 (14.82)
 10 Jess Lopez                SR WPI Engineers          58.56      58.70    7  
              13.43       28.21 (14.78)       43.51 (15.30)       58.70 (15.19)
 11 Jen Ryan                  SR Assumption           1:00.00    1:00.28  
              13.98       29.47 (15.49)       45.52 (16.05)     1:00.28 (14.76)
 12 Kelsey Clary              FR Clark                  59.86    1:01.03    6  
              13.93       29.55 (15.62)       45.99 (16.44)     1:01.03 (15.04)
 13 Clare Reidy                  Holy Cross           1:00.35    1:01.21    5  
              14.07       29.57 (15.50)       45.72 (16.15)     1:01.21 (15.49)
 14 Dayna Ankermann           FR Clark                1:00.07    1:01.25    4  
              13.79       29.18 (15.39)       45.35 (16.17)     1:01.25 (15.90)
 15 Sarah Petrini             SR Clark                1:02.51    1:02.84    3  
              14.35       30.06 (15.71)       46.39 (16.33)     1:02.84 (16.45)
 16 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        SR WPI Engineers        1:02.37    1:03.74    2  
              14.43       30.39 (15.96)       46.85 (16.46)     1:03.74 (16.89)
 17 Keri Lamontagne           SR Assumption           1:02.81    1:04.00  
              14.62       30.44 (15.82)       47.16 (16.72)     1:04.00 (16.84)
 18 Emily Colpas              SR WPI Engineers        1:01.33    1:04.06    1  
              14.66       30.93 (16.27)       47.63 (16.70)     1:04.06 (16.43)
 19 Nicole Stantial           SO Assumption           1:04.47    1:05.67  
              15.20       31.67 (16.47)       48.80 (17.13)     1:05.67 (16.87)
 20 Kate Gillis               FR WPI Engineers        1:07.62    1:07.85  
              15.61       32.83 (17.22)       50.55 (17.72)     1:07.85 (17.30)
 21 Melissa Samaroo           JR WPI Engineers        1:07.88    1:07.99  
              15.42       32.65 (17.23)       50.58 (17.93)     1:07.99 (17.41)
 22 Margaret Colman           SO Assumption           1:07.04    1:08.09  
              15.35       32.74 (17.39)       50.61 (17.87)     1:08.09 (17.48)
 23 Amanda Brackett           SO Clark                     NT    1:08.57  
              15.66       33.24 (17.58)       51.17 (17.93)     1:08.57 (17.40)
 24 Ali Knopf                 SO Clark                1:09.66    1:10.14  
              15.72       33.43 (17.71)       52.15 (18.72)     1:10.14 (17.99)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:11.85   1/21/2012 Maggie Beaudouin, Holy Cross               
 Pool Record: & 2:21.59   1/12/2013 Heather Peruffo, WPI Engineers             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janelle McDonald          FR Assumption           2:10.47    2:09.32@  20  
              14.60       30.31 (15.71)       46.39 (16.08)     1:02.94 (16.55)
        1:19.22 (16.28)     1:36.20 (16.98)     1:53.07 (16.87)     2:09.32 (16.25)
  2 Kristen Desrosiers           Holy Cross           2:18.60    2:13.96&  17  
              15.89       32.31 (16.42)       49.20 (16.89)     1:06.10 (16.90)
        1:23.14 (17.04)     1:40.30 (17.16)     1:57.50 (17.20)     2:13.96 (16.46)
  3 Mollie Kleyboecker        SR Clark                2:16.32    2:15.99&  16  
              16.08       32.93 (16.85)       49.89 (16.96)     1:07.08 (17.19)
        1:24.34 (17.26)     1:41.70 (17.36)     1:59.10 (17.40)     2:15.99 (16.89)
  4 Jill Burke                JR Assumption           2:08.41    2:17.06&  15  
              16.10       32.74 (16.64)       49.60 (16.86)     1:06.85 (17.25)
        1:24.30 (17.45)     1:41.85 (17.55)     1:59.91 (18.06)     2:17.06 (17.15)
  5 Carly Eckles              JR Assumption           2:13.37    2:17.32&  14  
              15.55       32.42 (16.87)       49.70 (17.28)     1:07.63 (17.93)
        1:25.36 (17.73)     1:42.99 (17.63)     2:00.40 (17.41)     2:17.32 (16.92)
  6 Caitlin Schofield         FR Assumption           2:10.12    2:19.92&  13  
              16.47       33.41 (16.94)       51.16 (17.75)     1:09.07 (17.91)
        1:26.79 (17.72)     1:44.77 (17.98)     2:02.59 (17.82)     2:19.92 (17.33)
  7 Caroline Flynn            FR Assumption           2:16.08    2:20.69& 
              16.70       34.24 (17.54)       51.80 (17.56)     1:09.82 (18.02)
        1:27.42 (17.60)     1:45.26 (17.84)     2:03.07 (17.81)     2:20.69 (17.62)
  8 Sonja Kent                JR WPI Engineers        2:29.88    2:27.16   11.5
              16.74       34.24 (17.50)       52.57 (18.33)     1:11.29 (18.72)
        1:30.44 (19.15)     1:49.55 (19.11)     2:08.73 (19.18)     2:27.16 (18.43)
  8 Claire O'Brien               Holy Cross           2:18.36    2:27.16   11.5
              17.02       34.80 (17.78)       52.82 (18.02)     1:11.39 (18.57)
        1:30.28 (18.89)     1:49.86 (19.58)     2:08.86 (19.00)     2:27.16 (18.30)
 10 Kayla DeSanty             FR WPI Engineers             NT    2:30.51    9  
              16.93       34.91 (17.98)       53.57 (18.66)     1:13.00 (19.43)
        1:32.63 (19.63)     1:52.61 (19.98)     2:12.09 (19.48)     2:30.51 (18.42)
 11 Liz Barker                SO Clark                2:29.83    2:31.36    7  
              16.45       34.24 (17.79)       52.94 (18.70)     1:12.51 (19.57)
        1:32.34 (19.83)     1:52.79 (20.45)     2:12.80 (20.01)     2:31.36 (18.56)
 12 Shannon Quinn                Holy Cross           2:22.82    2:32.46    6  
              17.40       35.67 (18.27)       54.78 (19.11)     1:14.10 (19.32)
        1:34.05 (19.95)     1:53.84 (19.79)     2:13.60 (19.76)     2:32.46 (18.86)
 13 Katie Candiloro           FR WPI Engineers        2:36.60    2:34.37    5  
              17.69       36.00 (18.31)       54.76 (18.76)     1:14.54 (19.78)
        1:34.41 (19.87)     1:54.77 (20.36)     2:14.87 (20.10)     2:34.37 (19.50)
 14 Gina Kelley               SO Clark                     NT    2:36.16    4  
              18.19       37.21 (19.02)       57.09 (19.88)     1:17.20 (20.11)
        1:37.50 (20.30)     1:57.86 (20.36)     2:17.69 (19.83)     2:36.16 (18.47)
 15 Brooke Tasse              JR Clark                2:34.17    2:37.07    3  
              17.84       36.29 (18.45)       55.69 (19.40)     1:15.64 (19.95)
        1:36.26 (20.62)     1:57.29 (21.03)     2:17.82 (20.53)     2:37.07 (19.25)
 16 Jenny Biener              JR WPI Engineers        2:28.46    2:39.47    2  
              18.45       37.79 (19.34)       57.63 (19.84)     1:17.72 (20.09)
        1:38.35 (20.63)     1:58.94 (20.59)     2:19.52 (20.58)     2:39.47 (19.95)
 17 Katie Hedberg             FR WPI Engineers             NT    3:11.95  
              22.31       45.38 (23.07)     1:09.21 (23.83)     1:33.83 (24.62)
        1:58.36 (24.53)     2:23.70 (25.34)     3:11.95 (48.25)                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 2:32.10   1/26/2008 Maggie Gousman, Holy Cross                 
 Pool Record: & 2:34.34   1/12/2013 Nysa Casha, WPI Engineers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Rose             FR Assumption           2:29.06    2:30.75@  20  
              15.46       33.45 (17.99)       52.32 (18.87)     1:11.49 (19.17)
        1:30.89 (19.40)     1:50.64 (19.75)     2:10.73 (20.09)     2:30.75 (20.02)
  2 Elise Prayson             SO Assumption           2:32.29    2:34.45   17  
              16.17       35.20 (19.03)       55.13 (19.93)     1:14.86 (19.73)
        1:34.97 (20.11)     1:54.94 (19.97)     2:14.79 (19.85)     2:34.45 (19.66)
  3 Katelyn Desrosiers           Holy Cross           2:33.11    2:34.87   16  
              15.62       34.68 (19.06)       53.83 (19.15)     1:13.43 (19.60)
        1:33.35 (19.92)     1:53.30 (19.95)     2:13.77 (20.47)     2:34.87 (21.10)
  4 Julie Shea                FR Assumption           2:41.29    2:35.62   15  
              15.91       34.90 (18.99)       54.38 (19.48)     1:14.40 (20.02)
        1:34.60 (20.20)     1:55.10 (20.50)     2:15.47 (20.37)     2:35.62 (20.15)
  5 Natalie Livingston           Holy Cross           2:32.59    2:38.70   14  
              16.06       35.76 (19.70)       55.63 (19.87)     1:15.93 (20.30)
        1:36.26 (20.33)     1:57.14 (20.88)     2:17.86 (20.72)     2:38.70 (20.84)
  6 Allison Indyk             SO WPI Engineers        2:41.32    2:40.87   13  
              16.57       36.06 (19.49)       56.18 (20.12)     1:16.65 (20.47)
        1:37.54 (20.89)     1:58.74 (21.20)     2:20.00 (21.26)     2:40.87 (20.87)
  7 Rachel Pellegrine         JR Assumption           2:32.39    2:40.90   12  
              16.79       36.51 (19.72)       56.92 (20.41)     1:17.40 (20.48)
        1:38.57 (21.17)     1:58.95 (20.38)     2:20.11 (21.16)     2:40.90 (20.79)
  8 Natalie Omary             SO Clark                2:43.55    2:41.87   11  
              17.03       36.80 (19.77)       57.18 (20.38)     1:18.23 (21.05)
        1:39.24 (21.01)     2:00.19 (20.95)     2:21.02 (20.83)     2:41.87 (20.85)
  9 Kelsey Wall               JR WPI Engineers        2:42.74    2:46.61    9  
              16.89       37.63 (20.74)       58.30 (20.67)     1:20.17 (21.87)
        1:41.20 (21.03)     2:03.14 (21.94)     2:24.98 (21.84)     2:46.61 (21.63)
 10 Danielle Tagarelis        SO Assumption           2:43.14    2:48.33  
              17.78       39.09 (21.31)     1:00.62 (21.53)     1:21.94 (21.32)
        1:43.68 (21.74)     2:05.62 (21.94)     2:27.19 (21.57)     2:48.33 (21.14)
 11 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        FR WPI Engineers        3:09.18    2:49.37    7  
              17.45       39.11 (21.66)     1:00.39 (21.28)     1:22.12 (21.73)
        1:43.18 (21.06)     2:05.15 (21.97)     2:27.85 (22.70)     2:49.37 (21.52)
 12 Kelin Song                JR WPI Engineers        2:55.67    2:52.71    6  
              18.18       39.10 (20.92)     1:00.83 (21.73)     1:22.75 (21.92)
        1:44.84 (22.09)     2:07.54 (22.70)     2:30.21 (22.67)     2:52.71 (22.50)
 13 Emily Larsen                 Holy Cross           2:35.70    2:54.53    5  
              17.75       38.87 (21.12)     1:00.53 (21.66)     1:23.01 (22.48)
        1:45.47 (22.46)     2:08.06 (22.59)     2:31.40 (23.34)     2:54.53 (23.13)
 14 Rachel Cohen              SR Clark                3:05.34    3:00.01    4  
              18.99       40.59 (21.60)     1:02.93 (22.34)     1:25.23 (22.30)
        1:49.10 (23.87)     2:12.58 (23.48)     2:36.28 (23.70)     3:00.01 (23.73)
 15 Nikole Stone              SR WPI Engineers        3:05.10    3:00.02  
              17.74       39.03 (21.29)     1:02.30 (23.27)     1:24.40 (22.10)
        1:48.18 (23.78)     2:12.23 (24.05)     2:35.99 (23.76)     3:00.02 (24.03)
 16 Emma Pierson              JR Clark                3:13.76    3:27.57    3  
              20.24       43.41 (23.17)     1:08.06 (24.65)     1:35.12 (27.06)
        2:03.22 (28.10)     2:31.93 (28.71)     3:00.19 (28.26)     3:27.57 (27.38)
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 5:15.06   1/22/2011 Monique Haney, Assumption                  
 Pool Record: & 5:18.22   11/3/2012 Stephanie Murray, Keene State Owls         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerry Silva               SR Assumption           5:13.78    5:19.51   20  
              29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:32.26 (31.84)     2:04.59 (32.33)
        2:37.25 (32.66)     3:10.18 (32.93)     3:42.68 (32.50)     4:14.99 (32.31)
        4:47.49 (32.50)     5:19.51 (32.02)                                        
  2 Meag Shea                 JR Assumption           5:26.73    5:22.27   17  
              29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)     1:34.23 (32.16)     2:06.67 (32.44)
        2:39.11 (32.44)     3:11.81 (32.70)     3:44.24 (32.43)     4:16.91 (32.67)
        4:49.90 (32.99)     5:22.27 (32.37)                                        
  3 Sarah Pucci               SO Assumption           5:33.48    5:23.86   16  
              30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.04 (32.49)     2:07.60 (32.56)
        2:40.47 (32.87)     3:13.48 (33.01)     3:46.45 (32.97)     4:19.34 (32.89)
        4:52.02 (32.68)     5:23.86 (31.84)                                        
  4 Amanda Guy                SR Assumption           5:22.23    5:29.66   15  
              29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)     1:33.98 (32.56)     2:06.74 (32.76)
        2:39.81 (33.07)     3:13.05 (33.24)     3:46.94 (33.89)     4:21.24 (34.30)
        4:55.85 (34.61)     5:29.66 (33.81)                                        
  5 Anna Villani                 Holy Cross           5:31.66    5:36.25   14  
              30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.45 (33.46)     2:10.54 (34.09)
        2:45.02 (34.48)     3:19.57 (34.55)     3:54.18 (34.61)     4:28.72 (34.54)
        5:02.77 (34.05)     5:36.25 (33.48)                                        
  6 Kait Owen                 SR Assumption           5:29.47    5:36.84  
              30.55     1:03.77 (33.22)     1:37.87 (34.10)     2:12.31 (34.44)
        2:46.82 (34.51)     3:21.36 (34.54)     3:55.70 (34.34)     4:29.99 (34.29)
        5:03.49 (33.50)     5:36.84 (33.35)                                        
  7 Taylor Briseno            JR WPI Engineers        6:02.21    5:38.09   13  
              30.43     1:03.96 (33.53)     1:38.22 (34.26)     2:13.06 (34.84)
        2:47.97 (34.91)     3:22.71 (34.74)     3:56.44 (33.73)     4:30.24 (33.80)
        5:04.51 (34.27)     5:38.09 (33.58)                                        
  8 Mary Kate Schulte            Holy Cross           5:25.42    5:41.41   12  
              29.32     1:02.99 (33.67)     1:37.66 (34.67)     2:12.68 (35.02)
        2:47.54 (34.86)     3:22.59 (35.05)     3:57.95 (35.36)     4:33.22 (35.27)
        5:08.11 (34.89)     5:41.41 (33.30)                                        
  9 Lydia Berry               SO Clark                5:53.17    5:42.24   11  
              30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.87)     2:11.56 (34.30)
        2:46.63 (35.07)     3:21.75 (35.12)     3:56.97 (35.22)     4:32.26 (35.29)
        5:08.05 (35.79)     5:42.24 (34.19)                                        
 10 Hannah Reich              SO Clark                5:52.67    5:44.23    9  
              31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)     1:40.82 (34.66)     2:15.70 (34.88)
        2:50.51 (34.81)     3:25.26 (34.75)     4:00.10 (34.84)     4:35.04 (34.94)
        5:10.20 (35.16)     5:44.23 (34.03)                                        
 11 Shannon Quinn                Holy Cross           5:35.63    5:50.13    7  
              31.62     1:06.26 (34.64)     1:41.11 (34.85)     2:16.58 (35.47)
        2:51.93 (35.35)     3:27.50 (35.57)     4:03.25 (35.75)     4:39.17 (35.92)
        5:14.93 (35.76)     5:50.13 (35.20)                                        
 12 Emily Newton              SR Clark                5:52.81    5:56.58    6  
              32.31     1:07.61 (35.30)     1:43.68 (36.07)     2:20.06 (36.38)
        2:56.08 (36.02)     3:32.49 (36.41)     4:08.78 (36.29)     4:45.25 (36.47)
        5:21.59 (36.34)     5:56.58 (34.99)                                        
 13 Danielle Healy            FR WPI Engineers        6:15.44    5:57.89    5  
              32.21     1:07.42 (35.21)     1:43.29 (35.87)     2:19.54 (36.25)
        2:55.81 (36.27)     3:32.19 (36.38)     4:08.63 (36.44)     4:45.33 (36.70)
        5:22.02 (36.69)     5:57.89 (35.87)                                        
 14 Aimee St. Germain         SO WPI Engineers        5:54.49    6:01.31    4  
              32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)     1:43.48 (35.84)     2:19.88 (36.40)
        2:56.77 (36.89)     3:33.99 (37.22)     4:10.80 (36.81)     4:48.41 (37.61)
        5:25.51 (37.10)     6:01.31 (35.80)                                        
 15 Becca Miller              SO Clark                6:11.25    6:17.68    3  
              33.55     1:12.07 (38.52)     1:51.79 (39.72)     2:31.04 (39.25)
        3:09.67 (38.63)     3:47.95 (38.28)     4:26.31 (38.36)     5:05.22 (38.91)
        5:42.62 (37.40)     6:17.68 (35.06)                                        
 16 Melissa Samaroo           JR WPI Engineers             NT    6:37.25    2  
              34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)     1:52.37 (40.23)     2:33.14 (40.77)
        3:14.93 (41.79)     3:56.92 (41.99)     4:38.63 (41.71)     5:19.44 (40.81)
        5:59.49 (40.05)     6:37.25 (37.76)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 1:00.81   1/22/2011 Kristen Desrosiers, Holy Cross             
 Pool Record: & 1:00.03   11/3/2012 Maired Lyons, RPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nysa Casha                SO WPI Engineers        1:01.25    1:00.36@  20  
              12.69       27.88 (15.19)       44.10 (16.22)     1:00.36 (16.26)
  2 Katherine Medeiros        SO Assumption             59.25    1:00.68@  17  
              13.06       28.57 (15.51)       44.55 (15.98)     1:00.68 (16.13)
  3 Kristen Desrosiers           Holy Cross           1:04.96    1:01.37   16  
              13.38       28.83 (15.45)       44.77 (15.94)     1:01.37 (16.60)
  4 Maggie Ptaszynski         FR Assumption           1:01.94    1:01.90   15  
              13.56       29.43 (15.87)       45.32 (15.89)     1:01.90 (16.58)
  5 Natalie Omary             SO Clark                1:04.15    1:03.24   14  
              14.22       29.97 (15.75)       46.63 (16.66)     1:03.24 (16.61)
  6 Amanda Konieczny          FR WPI Engineers        1:02.20    1:03.62   13  
              13.83       29.60 (15.77)       46.39 (16.79)     1:03.62 (17.23)
  7 Katie Huling              JR Assumption           1:03.21    1:03.97   12  
              13.86       29.98 (16.12)       46.70 (16.72)     1:03.97 (17.27)
  8 Kait Owen                 SR Assumption                NT    1:04.79   11  
              14.44       30.97 (16.53)       47.73 (16.76)     1:04.79 (17.06)
  9 Kristie Coleman              Holy Cross           1:04.95    1:04.86    9  
              13.41       29.75 (16.34)       46.89 (17.14)     1:04.86 (17.97)
 10 Sam Kruger                SO Assumption           1:06.60    1:05.88  
              14.31       31.02 (16.71)       48.32 (17.30)     1:05.88 (17.56)
 11 Heather Peruffo           SR WPI Engineers        1:05.85    1:07.00    7  
              14.04       31.13 (17.09)       48.90 (17.77)     1:07.00 (18.10)
 12 Emily Drewniany           SO Clark                1:12.69    1:09.63    6  
              15.20       32.92 (17.72)       50.92 (18.00)     1:09.63 (18.71)
 13 Cassandra Perry              Holy Cross           1:04.76    1:09.67    5  
              15.56       31.75 (16.19)       51.64 (19.89)     1:09.67 (18.03)
 14 Kayla DeSanty             FR WPI Engineers        1:07.58    1:11.63    4  
              14.86       32.91 (18.05)       51.95 (19.04)     1:11.63 (19.68)
 15 Kali Adams                FR Clark                1:14.08    1:14.06    3  
              15.89       34.37 (18.48)       53.85 (19.48)     1:14.06 (20.21)
 16 Erin Murphy               FR WPI Engineers             NT    1:14.92  
              15.62       34.26 (18.64)       54.08 (19.82)     1:14.92 (20.84)
 17 Lailah Thompson           FR WPI Engineers        1:15.46    1:18.12  
              15.10       33.93 (18.83)       56.43 (22.50)     1:18.12 (21.69)
 18 Sloane Burns                 Holy Cross           1:07.60    1:19.97    2  
              16.31       35.72 (19.41)       57.65 (21.93)     1:19.97 (22.32)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
City Meet Re: @ 3:43.57   1/22/2011 Holy Cross, College of the, Holy Cross     
                         M Beaudouin, G Mannix, K Desrosiers, G Carter     
 Pool Record: & 3:42.11   11/3/2012 Keene State Collge, Keene State Owls       
                         B Laliberte, A Houser, J French, K Umbarger       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:41.26    3:43.06@  40  
     1) Kristen Desrosiers              2) Katelyn Desrosiers             
     3) Laura Webber                    4) Mary Kate Schulte              
              12.77       27.10 (27.10)       41.67 (41.67)       56.15 (56.15)
        1:08.63 (12.48)     1:22.80 (26.65)     1:37.53 (41.38)     1:52.41 (56.26)
        2:04.70 (12.29)     2:18.49 (26.08)     2:33.01 (40.60)     2:47.71 (55.30)
                            3:13.78 (26.07)     3:28.68 (40.97)     3:43.06 (55.35)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           3:46.57    3:44.64   34  
     1) Monique Haney JR                2) Victoria Weber FR              
     3) Amanda Guy SR                   4) Elise Prayson SO               
              13.19       27.29 (27.29)       41.86 (41.86)       56.32 (56.32)
        1:08.46 (12.14)                         1:36.91 (40.59)     1:51.16 (54.84)
        2:03.51 (12.35)     2:17.81 (26.65)     2:32.80 (41.64)     2:47.72 (56.56)
        3:00.23 (12.51)     3:14.64 (26.92)     3:29.90 (42.18)     3:44.64 (56.92)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:45.84    3:51.34   32  
     1) Nysa Casha SO                   2) Taylor Briseno JR              
     3) Sonja Kent JR                   4) Amanda Konieczny FR            
              12.77       27.14 (27.14)       41.94 (41.94)       56.18 (56.18)
        1:09.57 (13.39)     1:24.59 (28.41)     1:40.38 (44.20)     1:55.59 (59.41)
        2:08.76 (13.17)     2:23.95 (28.36)     2:39.44 (43.85)     2:54.60 (59.01)
        3:06.83 (12.23)     3:21.04 (26.44)     3:36.10 (41.50)     3:51.34 (56.74)
  4 Assumption College  'B'                           3:51.50    3:53.41   30  
     1) Maureen Quirk JR                2) Maggie Ptaszynski FR           
     3) Carly Eckles JR                 4) Kerry Silva SR                 
              13.62       28.15 (28.15)       43.55 (43.55)       58.65 (58.65)
        1:11.76 (13.11)     1:26.45 (27.80)     1:41.50 (42.85)     1:56.39 (57.74)
        2:09.12 (12.73)     2:24.32 (27.93)     2:39.72 (43.33)     2:54.80 (58.41)
        3:07.49 (12.69)     3:22.30 (27.50)     3:38.05 (43.25)     3:53.41 (58.61)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                           3:56.69    3:54.20  
     1) Jill Burke JR                   2) Sarah Pucci SO                 
     3) Katie Huling JR                 4) Meag Shea JR                   
              13.52       28.29 (28.29)       43.58 (43.58)       58.48 (58.48)
        1:11.30 (12.82)     1:25.98 (27.50)     1:41.23 (42.75)     1:56.47 (57.99)
        2:09.44 (12.97)     2:24.52 (28.05)     2:40.47 (44.00)     2:56.20 (59.73)
        3:09.66 (13.46)     3:24.49 (28.29)     3:39.69 (43.49)     3:54.20 (58.00)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:55.24    3:54.28   28  
     1) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff JR     2) Kelsey Clary FR                
     3) Dayna Ankermann FR              4) Mollie Kleyboecker SR          
              12.89       26.88 (26.88)       41.43 (41.43)       55.49 (55.49)
        1:08.85 (13.36)     1:24.25 (28.76)     1:40.48 (44.99)   1:55.88 (1:00.39)
        2:09.04 (13.16)     2:24.21 (28.33)     2:40.38 (44.50)   2:56.27 (1:00.39)
                            3:24.26 (27.99)     3:39.55 (43.28)     3:54.28 (58.01)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:56.82    3:56.27   26  
     1) Kelsey Poremba                  2) Claire O'Brien                 
     3) Clare Reidy                     4) Kristie Coleman                
              12.96       27.63 (27.63)       42.82 (42.82)       57.85 (57.85)
        1:11.14 (13.29)     1:26.50 (28.65)     1:42.43 (44.58)   1:58.10 (1:00.25)
                            2:26.88 (28.78)     2:43.31 (45.21)   2:59.62 (1:01.52)
                            3:26.37 (26.75)     3:41.50 (41.88)     3:56.27 (56.65)
  8 Assumption College  'D'                           4:00.35    4:06.94  
     1) Kait Owen SR                    2) Janelle McDonald FR            
     3) Caitlin Schofield FR            4) Jen Ryan SR                    
              14.15       29.64 (29.64)       45.71 (45.71)   1:01.65 (1:01.65)
        1:14.75 (13.10)     1:29.51 (27.86)     1:45.21 (43.56)     2:00.83 (59.18)
        2:14.14 (13.31)     2:29.57 (28.74)     2:45.63 (44.80)   3:01.68 (1:00.85)
        3:17.50 (15.82)     3:34.32 (32.64)     3:50.77 (49.09)   4:06.94 (1:05.26)
  9 Assumption College  'E'                           4:08.07    4:07.61  
     1) Caroline Flynn FR               2) Danielle Tagarelis SO          
     3) Sam Kruger SO                   4) Keri Lamontagne SR             
              13.74       29.03 (29.03)       45.12 (45.12)   1:01.11 (1:01.11)
                            1:30.04 (28.93)     1:46.52 (45.41)   2:02.59 (1:01.48)
        2:16.37 (13.78)     2:32.41 (29.82)     2:48.61 (46.02)   3:04.97 (1:02.38)
                            3:34.70 (29.73)     3:51.20 (46.23)   4:07.61 (1:02.64)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:05.22    4:08.02   24  
     1) Jess Lopez SR                   2) Heather Peruffo SR             
     3) Alex Sanz-Guerrero SR           4) Danielle Healy FR              
              13.56       28.43 (28.43)       44.18 (44.18)       59.78 (59.78)
                            1:28.37 (28.59)     1:44.62 (44.84)   2:00.56 (1:00.78)
        2:14.74 (14.18)     2:30.54 (29.98)     2:47.29 (46.73)   3:04.05 (1:03.49)
        3:18.20 (14.15)     3:34.75 (30.70)     3:51.62 (47.57)   4:08.02 (1:03.97)
 11 Clark University  'B'                             4:15.45    4:11.26   22  
     1) Natalie Omary SO                2) Lydia Berry SO                 
     3) Hannah Reich SO                 4) Sarah Petrini SR               
              13.84       29.85 (29.85)       46.52 (46.52)   1:15.02 (1:15.02)
         1:16.36 (1.34)     1:31.91 (16.89)     1:48.58 (33.56)     2:04.88 (49.86)
        2:19.19 (14.31)     2:35.51 (30.63)     2:52.05 (47.17)   3:08.24 (1:03.36)
        3:21.80 (13.56)     3:37.44 (29.20)     3:54.33 (46.09)   4:11.26 (1:03.02)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:32.74    4:13.44  
     1) Gina Kelley SO                  2) Emily Drewniany SO             
     3) Emily Newton SR                 4) Brooke Tasse JR                
              14.40       30.63 (30.63)       47.52 (47.52)   1:03.67 (1:03.67)
        1:17.47 (13.80)     1:32.88 (29.21)     1:49.11 (45.44)   2:05.04 (1:01.37)
        2:19.21 (14.17)     2:35.22 (30.18)     2:52.18 (47.14)   3:09.06 (1:04.02)
        3:23.12 (14.06)     3:39.12 (30.06)     3:56.24 (47.18)   4:13.44 (1:04.38)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:09.75    4:19.24  
     1) Nikole Stone SR                 2) Allison Indyk SO               
     3) Kayla DeSanty FR                4) Melissa Samaroo JR             
              14.15       30.49 (30.49)       47.89 (47.89)   1:05.94 (1:05.94)
                            1:34.81 (28.87)     1:50.64 (44.70)   2:06.42 (1:00.48)
        2:20.39 (13.97)     2:37.09 (30.67)     2:54.54 (48.12)   3:11.63 (1:05.21)
                            3:43.19 (31.56)     4:01.12 (49.49)   4:19.24 (1:07.61)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    4:23.80  
     1) Natalie Livingston              2) Emily Larsen                   
     3) Cassandra Perry                 4) Sloane Burns                   
              14.67       31.87 (31.87)       49.71 (49.71)   1:07.18 (1:07.18)
                            1:38.79 (31.61)     1:56.64 (49.46)   2:15.17 (1:07.99)
        2:28.87 (13.70)     2:44.79 (29.62)     3:01.46 (46.29)   3:17.89 (1:02.72)
        3:32.53 (14.64)     3:49.06 (31.17)     4:06.38 (48.49)   4:23.80 (1:05.91)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:18.11    4:33.00  
     1) Erin Murphy FR                  2) Kelsey Wall JR                 
     3) Kate Gillis FR                  4) Jenny Biener JR                
              14.75       31.19 (31.19)       48.84 (48.84)   1:06.14 (1:06.14)
        1:20.44 (14.30)     1:37.60 (31.46)     1:56.02 (49.88)   2:13.82 (1:07.68)
        2:28.79 (14.97)     2:45.81 (31.99)     3:03.56 (49.74)   3:21.08 (1:07.26)
                            3:31.47 (10.39)     3:36.01 (14.93)   4:33.00 (1:11.92)
 16 Clark University  'D'                             4:40.00    4:38.15  
     1) Becca Miller SO                 2) Kali Adams FR                  
     3) Amanda Brackett SO              4) Emma Pierson JR                
              15.07       32.73 (32.73)       51.37 (51.37)   1:09.54 (1:09.54)
        1:23.88 (14.34)     1:41.16 (31.62)     1:59.15 (49.61)   2:16.11 (1:06.57)
                            2:48.22 (32.11)     3:06.31 (50.20)   3:24.33 (1:08.22)
                            3:34.85 (10.52)     3:39.08 (14.75)   4:38.15 (1:13.82)
 
Event 42  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breanna Tucker            SO Clark                     NP     402.15   20  
  2 Veronica Nikolaki         FR WPI Engineers             NP     352.20   17  
  3 Alicia LiCalzi               Holy Cross                NP     315.97   16  
  4 Sam Sargalski             JR WPI Engineers             NP     269.10   15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Assumption College                 1154   2. Holy Cross, College of the        816.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    728.5   4. Clark University                    634
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1179   2. Holy Cross, College of the         1107
  3. Clark University                    693