Jay Carisella Invitational Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2012 07:24 PM
                 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational                 
                       Hosted by Northeastern University                       
                  Boston University, Boston, MA  - 12/1/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   888 MacDonald, Jackson  JR Northeastern              8.63q  4 
  2   353 Evanter, Jacob      SR Dartmouth                 8.64q  3 
  2  1035 Mitchell, Cameron   SO Umass Lowell              8.64q  2 
  4   586 Cunningham, Alex    FR Marist                    8.65q  1 
  5   403 Samake, Seleke         GBTC                      8.66q  1 
  6   794 Ferreira, Brian     FR New Hampshir              8.78q  4 
  7   499 Moczula, Timothy    JR Holy Cross                8.80q  2 
  8   477 Coulter, Paul       JR Holy Cross                8.83q  4 
  9   402 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      8.93q  3 
 10   511 St. Cyr, Thomas     JR Holy Cross                8.95   3 
 11   886 Lucas, Dylan        JR Northeastern              9.04   1 
 12  1022 Houldsworth, Tyler  SO Umass Lowell              9.06   4 
 13   377 Sparling, Grant     SO Dartmouth                 9.07   2 
 14   801 Johnson, Daniel     SO New Hampshir              9.08   2 
 15   199 Contestabile, Just  FR Cobleskill                9.43   3 
 16   805 Krause, Andrew      FR New Hampshir              9.57   1 
 17   193 Bailey, Anthony     FR Cobleskill                9.76   4 
 18   602 Marone, Robert      FR Marist                    9.81   2 
 19   212 Jackson, Steve      JR Cobleskill               10.01   4 
 20   206 Garland, LaVaughn   FR Cobleskill               10.31   1 
 21   217 Marotta, Joseph     SR Cobleskill               10.49   3 
 22   491 Johnson, Amenawon   JR Holy Cross               11.17   2 
 23   108 Odze, Brandon       FR Brandeis                 11.52   1 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   403 Samake, Seleke         GBTC                      8.34  
  2   888 MacDonald, Jackson  JR Northeastern              8.47  
  3  1035 Mitchell, Cameron   SO Umass Lowell              8.53  
  4   499 Moczula, Timothy    JR Holy Cross                8.64  
  5   353 Evanter, Jacob      SR Dartmouth                 8.66  
  6   794 Ferreira, Brian     FR New Hampshir              8.69  
  7   477 Coulter, Paul       JR Holy Cross                8.75  
  8   586 Cunningham, Alex    FR Marist                    8.92  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   373 Reilly, Connor      SR Dartmouth                 6.92q  1 
  2   344 Buskey, Brett       SO Dartmouth                 7.04q  4 
  3   885 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern              7.04q  6 
  4   782 Adejuyigbe, Victor  JR New Hampshir              7.13q  7 
  5   205 Garcia, Melique     SO Cobleskill                7.15q  4 
  5   334 Abraham, John       FR Dartmouth                 7.15q  3 
  7   892 Matthews, Jason     SO Northeastern              7.19q  7 
  8    99 Asante, Vincent     SR Brandeis                  7.24q  5 
  9   514 Tran, Vuong         SO Holy Cross                7.25q  5 
 10   274 Durand, Alix           Dare 2 Dream              7.26   5 
 11   618 Schwarz, Tyler      SO Marist                    7.31   3 
 12  1079 Kostadinov, Ivan    JR Unattached                7.33   6 
 13   890 Mason, Myles        JR Northeastern              7.35   5 
 14  1058 Taylor, Matt        FR Umass Lowell              7.36   4 
 15   814 Mulcahy, Tyler      FR New Hampshir              7.36   7 
 16  1074 Henson, Benjamin    SR Unattached                7.38   2 
 17   815 Pelletier, Dylan    FR New Hampshir              7.40   1 
 18   827 Sullivan, Nicholas  SO New Hampshir              7.41   1 
 19   402 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      7.41   6 
 19   348 Crowley, Kevin      SR Dartmouth                 7.41   4 
 21   403 Samake, Seleke         GBTC                      7.44   2 
 21    30 Dufresne, Gordy     FR American Int              7.44   5 
 23   382 Thibodeau, Jeremy   JR Dartmouth                 7.45   3 
 24  1077 king, nick          SR Unattached                7.45   2 
 25   791 Decarlo, Christoph  FR New Hampshir              7.48   6 
 26   361 Katz, Daniel        FR Dartmouth                 7.48   2 
 27    42 Mitchell, Devon     FR American Int              7.49   4 
 28    28 Cohen, Mark         FR American Int              7.52   3 
 29   222 Moade Jr., Thomas   FR Cobleskill                7.56   1 
 30   537 Parson, Rob         SO Lesley                    7.57   7 
 31   507 Reilly, Dylan       FR Holy Cross                7.58   6 
 32   695 Aimakhu, Ayomide    SO New England               7.62   3 
 33   276 Williams, Harry        Dare 2 Dream              7.63   7 
 34   358 Gill, Brandon       FR Dartmouth                 7.63   3 
 35   359 Gilson, Brett       SR Dartmouth                 7.64   1 
 36   194 Barros, Mukhtar     FR Cobleskill                7.68   3 
 37   613 Rokoszak, Andrew    FR Marist                    7.68   7 
 38   111 Wilhoite, Jacob     SR Brandeis                  7.69   6 
 39   901 Reider, Christophe  JR Northeastern              7.71   6 
 40   100 Berger, Adam        FR Brandeis                  7.72   5 
 41   349 Cyphers, Josh       JR Dartmouth                 7.72   4 
 42   214 Kemp, Richard       FR Cobleskill                7.87   5 
 43   206 Garland, LaVaughn   FR Cobleskill                7.92   6 
 44   540 Weinert, Josh       FR Lesley                    8.38   7 
 45  1075 Henson, Daniel         Unattached                8.40   1 
 46   627 Gillen, Tom            Mass Velocit              8.58   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   373 Reilly, Connor      SR Dartmouth                 6.91  
  2   885 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern              6.99  
  3   344 Buskey, Brett       SO Dartmouth                 7.01  
  4   334 Abraham, John       FR Dartmouth                 7.03  
  5   782 Adejuyigbe, Victor  JR New Hampshir              7.07  
  6   205 Garcia, Melique     SO Cobleskill                7.09  
  7    99 Asante, Vincent     SR Brandeis                  7.10  
  8   892 Matthews, Jason     SO Northeastern              7.13  
 
Event 3  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Biwott, Michael     FR American Int          14:03.55  
  2   884 Jenkins, Eric       JR Northeastern          14:04.56  
  3  1060 Veiga, Jeff         SR Umass Lowell          14:04.92  
  4    46 Rop, Glarius        SR American Int          14:10.88  
  5    50 Chorney, David      SR Boston Athle          14:31.50  
  6  1081 Mee, James             Unattached            14:59.46  
  7   806 Leighton, Sean      JR New Hampshir          15:09.62  
  8    44 Phillips, Jason     JR American Int          15:11.70  
  9    33 Gatundu, Peter      JR American Int          15:17.83  
 10   795 Gagnon, Samuel      SO New Hampshir          15:22.75  
 11  1072 Albertson, Luke        Unattached            15:34.47  
 12   883 Jantz, John         SR Northeastern          15:35.90  
 13   822 Saviano, Louis      JR New Hampshir          15:38.65  
 14   396 Breen, Edward          GBTC                  15:39.34  
 15   610 Posch, Billy        JR Marist                15:39.55  
 16   789 Corona, John        SO New Hampshir          15:39.69  
 17   144 Fenwick, Blake      SO Bryant                15:44.46  
 18   947 Miller, Ryan           Sisu Project          15:47.56  
 19   148 Gannon, Colin       JR Bryant                15:47.93  
 20  1063 Bulger, Max         JR Unattached            15:48.07  
 21   258 Majkut, Andrew      JR Conn College          16:00.93  
 22   894 Mentas, Chris       SR Northeastern          16:21.97  
 23   535 Conforti, Chris     JR Lesley                16:24.62  
 24   538 Scott, Andy         JR Lesley                16:25.80  
 25   533 Casiglio, Kyle      JR Lesley                16:37.24  
 26   400 Murdoch, Ryan          GBTC                  16:39.15  
 27   399 Haine, Peter           GBTC                  16:53.07  
 
Event 4  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Antivo, Jeremy      SO American Int           4:13.75  
  2   796 Greene, Kevin       JR New Hampshir           4:16.74  
  3   999 Brown, David        JR Umass Lowell           4:17.34  
  4   104 Kramer, Alex        JR Brandeis               4:17.35  
  5   593 Griffin, William    SR Marist                 4:18.00  
  6   788 Chabot, Zachary     SO New Hampshir           4:19.24  
  7   785 Bhatt, Dean         SO New Hampshir           4:19.81  
  8   998 Boiko, Scott        JR Umass Lowell           4:20.29  
  9   810 Miller, Luke        FR New Hampshir           4:22.83  
 10  1084 Weston, Robert         Unattached             4:23.98  
 11    39 Johnson, Curtis     JR American Int           4:25.02  
 12  1027 Kusch, Christian    SO Umass Lowell           4:25.32  
 13   624 Vuono, Mark         FR Marist                 4:28.09  
 14   407 Rayner, Kenny          HFC                    4:35.44  
 15   595 Hild, Billy         JR Marist                 4:37.53  
 16   169 Mahoney, Chris         CMS                    4:37.91  
 17  1061 Westwater, Conor    SR Umass Lowell           4:40.81  
 18   395 Blondin, Chris         GBTC                   4:42.31  
 19   405 Sheehan, Kevin         GBTC                   4:47.73  
 20   397 Cahill, David        7 GBTC                   4:49.77  
 21   398 Cendrajaya, Fandy      GBTC                   4:51.20  
 22   531 Barber, Ian         FR Lesley                 5:03.96  
 23   701 Wayne, James        SO New England            5:08.56  
 24   698 Nakamura, Taiki     FR New England            5:14.87  
 25   696 Catozzi, Eric       JR New England            5:27.38  
 26   223 Montalvo, Tim       JR Cobleskill             5:28.85  
 27  1082 Ménard, Dave        JR Unattached             5:39.24  
 28  1076 Holden, Nathaniel      Unattached             7:24.69  
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   997 Bennett, Craig      SR Umass Lowell             48.81   1 
  2    47 Stephenson, Dennis  JR American Int             49.45   1 
  3  1066 O'Brien, Casey         Unattached               49.67   1 
  4   383 Wagner, Edward      FR Dartmouth                50.15   1 
  5   816 Penn, Isaiah        SO New Hampshir             50.21   2 
  6   881 Henry, Donovan      FR Northeastern             50.56   1 
  7   191 Asante, Godfrey     FR Cobleskill               50.66   3 
  8   401 Ponteen, Leron         GBTC                     50.67   2 
  9   197 Coley, Javante      SO Cobleskill               50.82   2 
 10   224 Paulino, Miguel     SO Cobleskill               51.98   5 
 11   342 Brady, Jonathan     JR Dartmouth                52.12   2 
 12   826 Sullivan, Brian     FR New Hampshir             52.44   3 
 13   807 Lemay, Joseph       JR New Hampshir             52.70   4 
 14   506 Polewaczyk, James   FR Holy Cross               52.82   4 
 15   581 Berzal, Zach        FR Marist                   53.26   3 
 16   539 Simmons, Dillon     JR Lesley                   53.38   2 
 17   376 Shippee, Jacob      FR Dartmouth                53.54   2 
 18   584 Cenicola, Marc      FR Marist                   53.59   3 
 19   102 Hoffman-Senn, Josh  SR Brandeis                 53.77   4 
 20   208 Graham, Auste       FR Cobleskill               54.28   4 
 21   602 Marone, Robert      FR Marist                   54.34   5 
 22   110 Tulip, Trevor       FR Brandeis                 54.53   6 
 23   206 Garland, LaVaughn   FR Cobleskill               55.21   5 
 24   503 Parsons, Nichoas    SO Holy Cross               55.80   5 
 25  1010 Ducasse, Camy       SO Umass Lowell             55.92   3 
 26   471 Cacace, Robert      FR Holy Cross               56.02   3 
 27    43 Myles, Naheem       JR American Int             56.99   4 
 28   202 Douglas, Brandon    SO Cobleskill               59.40   6 
 29   627 Gillen, Tom            Mass Velocit           1:05.29   6 
 
Event 6  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   882 Hunter, Kevin       FR Northeastern           1:04.67   1 
  2   388 Zirngibl, Lukas     JR Dartmouth              1:06.34   1 
  3   783 Albin, Andrew       SO New Hampshir           1:06.40   1 
  4   222 Moade Jr., Thomas   FR Cobleskill             1:06.72   1 
  5   221 Miller, Josh        JR Cobleskill             1:07.21   3 
  6  1014 Francois, Vladimir  JR Umass Lowell           1:07.27   2 
  7   878 Gentles, Anthony    SR Northeastern           1:07.39   1 
  8    24 Abanda, Sabum       FR American Int           1:07.55   3 
  9  1026 Kirby, Richard      SO Umass Lowell           1:07.84   1 
 10   902 Rice, Andrew        SO Northeastern           1:08.06   2 
 11   384 Watson, Taylor      FR Dartmouth              1:08.26   3 
 12   371 Pullerits, Chris    SO Dartmouth              1:08.31   2 
 13   338 Beaulieu-Jones, Br  SR Dartmouth              1:08.98   2 
 14   387 Yoder, Sam          SO Dartmouth              1:08.99   2 
 15   211 Harris, Namib       JR Cobleskill             1:09.73   2 
 16   623 Vanzetta, Chris     SR Marist                 1:10.59   3 
 17   212 Jackson, Steve      JR Cobleskill             1:13.19   4 
 18   199 Contestabile, Just  FR Cobleskill             1:14.66   4 
 19   700 Sanchez, Greg       FR New England            1:16.62   4 
 20   217 Marotta, Joseph     SR Cobleskill             1:17.87   4 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   784 Anderson, James     SO New Hampshir           1:54.94  
  2   825 Stys, Eric          JR New Hampshir           1:57.85  
  3   623 Vanzetta, Chris     SR Marist                 1:59.07  
  4  1024 Kilduff, Kyle       SO Umass Lowell           2:01.16  
  5   579 Amoresano, Frank    FR Marist                 2:01.73  
  6   106 Lieberman, Carl     FR Brandeis               2:03.10  
  7   195 Bernardez, Joseph   FR Cobleskill             2:07.07  
  8  1080 Malloy, Paul        JR Unattached             2:08.04  
  9   701 Wayne, James        SO New England            2:15.70  
 10   532 Capaldi, John       FR Lesley                 2:17.29  
 11   696 Catozzi, Eric       JR New England            2:29.92  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   887 Lyons, Conor        SO Northeastern           2:31.49  
  2   603 Marthy, David       SO Marist                 2:32.40  
  3   378 Stanko, Kevin       FR Dartmouth              2:34.16  
  4   346 Carey, Joe          SO Dartmouth              2:34.18  
  5   225 Peterson, Marten    SR Cobleskill             2:34.87  
  6   583 Buttigieg, Bryan    SO Marist                 2:35.52  
  7   818 Regan, David        FR New Hampshir           2:39.19  
  8   792 Dionne, Ethan       JR New Hampshir           2:41.18  
  9   886 Lucas, Dylan        JR Northeastern           2:49.03  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   997 Bennett, Craig      SR Umass Lowell             21.97   1 
  2   885 Lane, Jared         SO Northeastern             22.42   1 
  3  1049 Peuser, Ian         SO Umass Lowell             22.45   4 
  4   827 Sullivan, Nicholas  SO New Hampshir             22.56   2 
  5   881 Henry, Donovan      FR Northeastern             22.57   1 
  6   897 Miranda, Kaylin     SR Northeastern             22.63   3 
  7   191 Asante, Godfrey     FR Cobleskill               22.70   2 
  8   197 Coley, Javante      SO Cobleskill               22.73   2 
  9   205 Garcia, Melique     SO Cobleskill               22.74   2 
 10  1077 king, nick          SR Unattached               22.74   2 
 11  1023 Johnston, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell             22.82   4 
 12   334 Abraham, John       FR Dartmouth                22.86   1 
 13   383 Wagner, Edward      FR Dartmouth                22.88   1 
 14    99 Asante, Vincent     SR Brandeis                 22.90  11 
 15   348 Crowley, Kevin      SR Dartmouth                22.93   2 
 16   344 Buskey, Brett       SO Dartmouth                23.00   4 
 17   814 Mulcahy, Tyler      FR New Hampshir             23.26   4 
 18   586 Cunningham, Alex    FR Marist                   23.26   5 
 19  1079 Kostadinov, Ivan    JR Unattached               23.28   4 
 20   791 Decarlo, Christoph  FR New Hampshir             23.32   4 
 21   888 MacDonald, Jackson  JR Northeastern             23.34   3 
 22   892 Matthews, Jason     SO Northeastern             23.37   3 
 23   618 Schwarz, Tyler      SO Marist                   23.38   3 
 24   506 Polewaczyk, James   FR Holy Cross               23.40   7 
 25  1058 Taylor, Matt        FR Umass Lowell             23.40   7 
 26   224 Paulino, Miguel     SO Cobleskill               23.45   6 
 27   514 Tran, Vuong         SO Holy Cross               23.45   7 
 28  1022 Houldsworth, Tyler  SO Umass Lowell             23.60   6 
 29    34 Goins, Chris        SR American Int             23.62   3 
 30    30 Dufresne, Gordy     FR American Int             23.68   6 
 31  1010 Ducasse, Camy       SO Umass Lowell             23.78   7 
 32   208 Graham, Auste       FR Cobleskill               23.79   7 
 33   537 Parson, Rob         SO Lesley                   23.90  11 
 34   275 Hainstock, Atiba       Dare 2 Dream             24.03   9 
 35   794 Ferreira, Brian     FR New Hampshir             24.04   5 
 36   826 Sullivan, Brian     FR New Hampshir             24.13   5 
 37    29 Coker-Kallon, Nath  FR American Int             24.25   5 
 38   589 Dodge, Connor       JR Marist                   24.25   5 
 39   695 Aimakhu, Ayomide    SO New England              24.54  10 
 40   516 Wassef, David       FR Holy Cross               24.67   9 
 41   206 Garland, LaVaughn   FR Cobleskill               24.68  10 
 42   507 Reilly, Dylan       FR Holy Cross               24.82   9 
 43    43 Myles, Naheem       JR American Int             25.17   7 
 44   108 Odze, Brandon       FR Brandeis                 25.27   9 
 45   503 Parsons, Nichoas    SO Holy Cross               25.37   9 
 46   111 Wilhoite, Jacob     SR Brandeis                 25.69   9 
 47   202 Douglas, Brandon    SO Cobleskill               26.31  11 
 48   107 Mack, Makalani      FR Brandeis                 26.55  10 
 49   540 Weinert, Josh       FR Lesley                   26.74  11 
 50   699 Pierz, Michael      FR New England              28.38  10 
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1032 McDonald, Eric      SR Umass Lowell           8:15.39  
  2   404 Sanca, Ruben           GBTC                   8:16.65  
  3   631 Bullock, Justin     JR MIT                    8:19.12  
  4   905 Sollowin, Stephen   SO Northeastern           8:26.90  
  5   817 Prizzi, John        SO New Hampshir           8:28.29  
  6   799 Hathaway, Nathanie  SO New Hampshir           8:34.18  
  7   802 Jourdain, Joseph    JR New Hampshir           8:38.51  
  8   876 Fraeilli, Zachary   SO Northeastern           8:41.85  
  9   811 Moretti, Jeffrey    SO New Hampshir           8:42.20  
 10   877 Gallagher, Wesley   FR Northeastern           8:43.16  
 11  1009 Donovan, Padraic    FR Umass Lowell           8:45.38  
 12    27 Butler, Patrick     FR American Int           8:57.42  
 13   895 Meringolo, Allen    FR Northeastern           9:01.16  
 14   821 Ryan, Michael       SR New Hampshir           9:01.64  
 15   995 Adams, Brendan      SO Umass Lowell           9:02.35  
 16  1005 Despreaux, Zack     FR Umass Lowell           9:05.94  
 17   872 Conway, Charles     SO Northeastern           9:12.67  
 18   536 Green, Nick         FR Lesley                 9:17.57  
 19  1078 Kopcsay, James         Unattached             9:24.97  
 20  1047 Perloff, David      SO Umass Lowell           9:28.61  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:23.36   1 
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:23.79   1 
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:24.33   1 
  4 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:25.94   2 
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:26.43   1 
  6 Cobleskill  'A'                                     3:27.54   2 
  7 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:27.99   1 
  8 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:30.99   2 
  9 Marist  'A'                                         3:32.99   2 
 10 Dartmouth  'C'                                      3:33.79   2 
 11 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:38.55   3 
 12 Cobleskill  'C'                                     3:51.17   3 
 -- Cobleskill  'B'                                         DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   896 Milder, Max         JR Northeastern            17.80m   58-04.75 
  2   803 Jumpp, George       JR New Hampshir            17.32m   56-10.00 
  3   808 Lyle, Cameron       SR New Hampshir            16.45m   53-11.75 
  4   880 Hall, James         JR Northeastern            15.98m   52-05.25 
  5   375 Servino, Thomas     SO Dartmouth               15.57m   51-01.00 
  6  1048 Peter, Kevin        JR Umass Lowell            14.89m   48-10.25 
  7   354 Filiano, Dom        JR Dartmouth               14.64m   48-00.50 
  8  1041 O'Neil, Devin       JR Umass Lowell            14.34m   47-00.75 
  9  1037 Nardone, Zachary    FR Umass Lowell            12.68m   41-07.25 
 10   875 Ebbs, Charles       JR Northeastern            12.54m   41-01.75 
 11   891 Mastone, Mark       SR Northeastern            11.86m   38-11.00 
 12   473 Carey, Sean         SO Holy Cross              11.68m   38-04.00 
 13   819 Renaud, Jacob       SO New Hampshir            11.14m   36-06.75 
 14   468 Barrett, Lucas      SO Holy Cross              10.71m   35-01.75 
 15  1040 O'Grady, Ryan       JR Umass Lowell             9.97m   32-08.50 
 --  1033 McMackin, Tim       FR Umass Lowell                ND            
 --   376 Shippee, Jacob      FR Dartmouth                   ND            
 --   493 Kiernan, Nolan      SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   479 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be  JR Holy Cross                  ND            
 --   474 Carr, Kyle          JR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   354 Filiano, Dom        JR Dartmouth               15.05m   49-04.50 
  2   808 Lyle, Cameron       SR New Hampshir            14.66m   48-01.25 
  3  1054 Staub, Nicholas     FR Umass Lowell            14.44m   47-04.50 
  4   891 Mastone, Mark       SR Northeastern            14.41m   47-03.50 
  5   899 Octeau, Jeremy      FR Northeastern            14.09m   46-02.75 
  6  1041 O'Neil, Devin       JR Umass Lowell            13.86m   45-05.75 
  7  1037 Nardone, Zachary    FR Umass Lowell            13.71m   44-11.75 
  8   875 Ebbs, Charles       JR Northeastern            13.51m   44-04.00 
  9  1033 McMackin, Tim       FR Umass Lowell            13.00m   42-08.00 
 10   819 Renaud, Jacob       SO New Hampshir            12.89m   42-03.50 
 11   471 Cacace, Robert      FR Holy Cross              12.27m   40-03.25 
 12   109 Stinehart, Kris        Brandeis                11.69m   38-04.25 
 12   493 Kiernan, Nolan      SO Holy Cross              11.69m   38-04.25 
 14  1030 Licata, Vito        FR Umass Lowell            11.58m   38-00.00 
 15   479 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be  JR Holy Cross              11.49m   37-08.50 
 16   809 Lynch, Thomas       FR New Hampshir            11.25m   36-11.00 
 17  1040 O'Grady, Ryan       JR Umass Lowell            11.22m   36-09.75 
 18  1028 Ladd, Andrew        SO Umass Lowell            11.16m   36-07.50 
 19   473 Carey, Sean         SO Holy Cross              11.05m   36-03.00 
 20   468 Barrett, Lucas      SO Holy Cross              10.38m   34-00.75 
 21   888 MacDonald, Jackson  JR Northeastern            10.33m   33-10.75 
 22   498 McGuinness, Patric  SO Holy Cross               9.96m   32-08.25 
 23  1029 Lewis, Keith        JR Umass Lowell             9.75m   32-00.00 
 24   886 Lucas, Dylan        JR Northeastern             9.21m   30-02.75 
 25   101 Gilman, Jonathan       Brandeis                 8.03m   26-04.25 
 --   903 Rosenberg, Kevin    SO Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1065 Brown, Gilberto        Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  2  1043 Onikeku, Oluwatoni  FR Umass Lowell            J2.03m    6-08.00 
  3   339 Birck, Jeremy       SO Dartmouth                1.98m    6-06.00 
  4   387 Yoder, Sam          SO Dartmouth               J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5  1055 Stelline, Jake      FR Umass Lowell             1.93m    6-04.00 
  6   798 Guarente, Matthew   SR New Hampshir             1.88m    6-02.00 
  7   797 Guarente, Jason     SR New Hampshir            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  8   499 Moczula, Timothy    JR Holy Cross               1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   907 Lawrence, Brad      SR Patriot Pole             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2   886 Lucas, Dylan        JR Northeastern             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2  1025 King, Garrett       SO Umass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4   349 Cyphers, Josh       JR Dartmouth                4.25m   13-11.25 
  5   358 Gill, Brandon       FR Dartmouth                4.10m   13-05.25 
  6   359 Gilson, Brett       SR Dartmouth                3.95m   12-11.50 
  6  1026 Kirby, Richard      SO Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8  1000 Chhean, Chanra      JR Umass Lowell            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9   229 Witmer, Austin      FR Cobleskill               3.80m   12-05.50 
 10   908 Tylock, James          Pole VaultPa            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11   216 Machia, Thornton    FR Cobleskill              J3.80m   12-05.50 
 12  1029 Lewis, Keith        JR Umass Lowell             3.35m   10-11.75 
 --   892 Matthews, Jason     SO Northeastern                NH            
 --   812 Morris, Bryan       FR New Hampshir                NH            
 --   888 MacDonald, Jackson  JR Northeastern                NH            
 
Event 17  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   897 Miranda, Kaylin     SR Northeastern             7.18m   23-06.75 
  2   873 Davis, Tejorn       SR Northeastern             6.73m   22-01.00 
  3   892 Matthews, Jason     SO Northeastern             6.60m   21-08.00 
  4    29 Coker-Kallon, Nath  FR American Int             6.49m   21-03.50 
  5    35 Hall, Michael       FR American Int             6.48m   21-03.25 
  6    42 Mitchell, Devon     FR American Int             6.44m   21-01.50 
  7  1017 Greaney, Patrick    SO Umass Lowell             6.35m   20-10.00 
  8   402 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                     6.28m   20-07.25 
  9   814 Mulcahy, Tyler      FR New Hampshir             6.22m   20-05.00 
 10   103 Hughes, Kensai      SR Brandeis                 6.09m   19-11.75 
 11   194 Barros, Mukhtar     FR Cobleskill               6.04m   19-09.75 
 12   214 Kemp, Richard       FR Cobleskill               5.97m   19-07.00 
 13   348 Crowley, Kevin      SR Dartmouth                5.65m   18-06.50 
 14   613 Rokoszak, Andrew    FR Marist                   5.64m   18-06.00 
 15   471 Cacace, Robert      FR Holy Cross               5.57m   18-03.25 
 16   193 Bailey, Anthony     FR Cobleskill               5.49m   18-00.25 
 17    28 Cohen, Mark         FR American Int             5.42m   17-09.50 
 18   382 Thibodeau, Jeremy   JR Dartmouth                5.28m   17-04.00 
 19   599 Kippins, Aaron      FR Marist                   5.21m   17-01.25 
 20   199 Contestabile, Just  FR Cobleskill               5.20m   17-00.75 
 21  1074 Henson, Benjamin    SR Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
 --   483 Faries, Christophe  FR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   873 Davis, Tejorn       SR Northeastern            14.00m   45-11.25 
  2    28 Cohen, Mark         FR American Int            13.80m   45-03.50 
  3    35 Hall, Michael       FR American Int            13.77m   45-02.25 
  4  1065 Brown, Gilberto        Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
  5   214 Kemp, Richard       FR Cobleskill              12.90m   42-04.00 
  6   786 Brown, Maxwell      FR New Hampshir            12.82m   42-00.75 
  7   105 Lewis, Brian        FR Brandeis                12.72m   41-08.75 
  8   194 Barros, Mukhtar     FR Cobleskill              12.70m   41-08.00 
  9  1004 Dada, Oluwadam      SO Umass Lowell            12.65m   41-06.00 
 10   613 Rokoszak, Andrew    FR Marist                  12.22m   40-01.25 
 11   815 Pelletier, Dylan    FR New Hampshir            12.20m   40-00.50 
 12   100 Berger, Adam        FR Brandeis                12.18m   39-11.50 
 13   483 Faries, Christophe  FR Holy Cross              11.85m   38-10.50 
 14   484 Foster, Nicholas    SR Holy Cross              11.54m   37-10.50 
 --   361 Katz, Daniel        FR Dartmouth                   ND            
 --    41 McIntosh, Xavier    FR American Int                ND            
 --   599 Kippins, Aaron      FR Marist                    FOUL            
 --   193 Bailey, Anthony     FR Cobleskill                FOUL            
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   980 Monty, Elisabeth    JR Umass Lowell              8.94q  4 
  2   844 Genard, Nicole      FR Northeastern              9.08q  1 
  3   744 Lavallee, Virginia  SO New Hampshir              9.13q  3 
  4   290 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                 9.33q  1 
  5    70 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              9.42q  1 
  6     2 Bennett, Cassandra  SO American Int              9.55q  2 
  7   300 Hendershot, Erica   SO Dartmouth                 9.61q  2 
  8   318 Ready, Lauren       SO Dartmouth                 9.66q  2 
  9   992 Walker, Stephanie   SO Umass Lowell              9.66q  4 
 10    67 MacDonald, Racquel  FR Boston Colle              9.69   1 
 11   709 Bonsaint, Caroline  JR New Hampshir              9.84   4 
 12   454 Sainato, Emilia     SO Holy Cross                9.86   2 
 13   291 Durr, Olivia        SR Dartmouth                 9.89   4 
 14    69 McDonagh, Kimberly  SO Boston Colle              9.91   4 
 15   982 Muse, Stephanie     SR Umass Lowell              9.92   2 
 16   322 Ryding, Cassandra   SR Dartmouth                 9.94   4 
 17   753 Nash, Andrea        FR New Hampshir             10.05   3 
 18   438 Levesque, Julia     SO Holy Cross               10.20   1 
 19   414 Carey, Kylene       JR Holy Cross               10.21   3 
 20   416 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SO Holy Cross               10.38   3 
 21   855 Madigan, Kate       JR Northeastern             10.48   3 
 22   171 Barnes, Quashanda   SO Cobleskill               10.73   2 
 23   559 McCahill, Alexandr  SO Marist                   10.88   1 
 24   182 Joefield, Princess  FR Cobleskill               10.96   4 
 25   188 Wendt, Katherine    FR Cobleskill               11.55   2 
 26   465 Zurlo, Morgan       FR Holy Cross               13.38   3 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   980 Monty, Elisabeth    JR Umass Lowell              8.95  
  2   844 Genard, Nicole      FR Northeastern              9.11  
  3   744 Lavallee, Virginia  SO New Hampshir              9.27  
  4   290 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                 9.46  
  5     2 Bennett, Cassandra  SO American Int              9.49  
  6   300 Hendershot, Erica   SO Dartmouth                 9.57  
  7    70 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              9.59  
  8   318 Ready, Lauren       SO Dartmouth                 9.63  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   448 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.76q  2 
  2   849 Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern              7.89q  7 
  3  1067 Allen, Kala            Unattached                7.89q  1 
  4   831 Alexander, Victori  SO Northeastern              7.91q  3 
  5   857 Pitts, Ashlee       JR Northeastern              7.97q  6 
  6   981 Murphy, Taelour     SO Umass Lowell              7.98q  6 
  7   963 Giaquinto, Nicole   SR Umass Lowell              7.99q  5 
  8  1069 Brehm, Allison      SR Unattached                8.01q  4 
  9   760 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir              8.04q  4 
 10   729 Helander, Joya      FR New Hampshir              8.05   3 
 11   426 Forte, Melanie      SR Holy Cross                8.06   5 
 12    91 Bell, Brittany         Brandeis                  8.07   5 
 13   293 Estella, Kristel    SO Dartmouth                 8.14   1 
 14   277 Aguiar, Toni        FR Dartmouth                 8.17   1 
 15   742 Kay, Sydney         FR New Hampshir              8.18   7 
 16     1 Allen, Tayla        FR American Int              8.18   3 
 17   957 Cola, Shaniece      SO Umass Lowell              8.22   7 
 18   542 Asaro, Danielle     SO Marist                    8.28   1 
 19   936 Simmons, Alea       FR Quinnipiac                8.31   6 
 19   421 Dodge, Madeline     SO Holy Cross                8.31   2 
 21   441 Loy, Emily          FR Holy Cross                8.33   5 
 22   942 Ulrich, Kristen     FR Quinnipiac                8.34   5 
 23   323 Shapiro, Molly      FR Dartmouth                 8.36   6 
 24   974 Kroll, Samantha     FR Umass Lowell              8.36   2 
 25   316 Plesons, Marina     SO Dartmouth                 8.39   3 
 26   571 Scicolone, Nicole   JR Marist                    8.41   6 
 27   713 Clark, Molly        FR New Hampshir              8.48   4 
 28   454 Sainato, Emilia     SO Holy Cross                8.48   2 
 29   739 Joseph, Kaitlin     SR New Hampshir              8.58   3 
 30   445 McManus, Dana       FR Holy Cross                8.59   5 
 31   554 Lartey, Emelia      JR Marist                    8.62   6 
 32   423 Eckert, Alexandra   FR Holy Cross                8.65   7 
 33   570 Santiago, Alexia    SO Marist                    8.67   3 
 34   328 Vernacchia, Cara    SR Dartmouth                 8.71   1 
 35   718 DePalma, Rachael    SO New Hampshir              8.77   4 
 36    23 Joseph, Danielle       American Int              8.81   4 
 37   457 Straub, Bridget     SR Holy Cross                8.83   2 
 38     3 Boczon, Andrea      FR American Int              8.85   2 
 39   309 Mccallum, Kaitlin   FR Dartmouth                 8.88   4 
 40   769 Schanlaber, Kelsie  FR New Hampshir              8.90   7 
 41    22 Steiner, Kimberly   SR American Int              9.08   5 
 42   763 Rafuse, Katherine   SO New Hampshir              9.14   6 
 43   327 Verkouw, Karla      SR Dartmouth                 9.14   1 
 44   188 Wendt, Katherine    FR Cobleskill                9.21   7 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   448 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.74  
  2  1071 Henson, Amanda      JR Unattached                7.84  
  3   849 Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern              7.85  
  4  1069 Brehm, Allison      SR Unattached                7.90  
  5   981 Murphy, Taelour     SO Umass Lowell              7.92  
  6   831 Alexander, Victori  SO Northeastern              7.94  
  7   963 Giaquinto, Nicole   SR Umass Lowell              7.97  
  8   857 Pitts, Ashlee       JR Northeastern              8.03  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Cherutich, Jeptui   SR American Int          17:40.14  
  2    21 Stasiuk, Alexandra  SO American Int          17:47.21  
  3    49 Shea, Carly            BAA                   18:22.48  
  4   132 Svensen, Erin       FR Bryant                18:44.52  
  5   934 Santandreu, Martha  SR Quinnipiac            18:57.14  
  6   130 Robertson, Megan    SR Bryant                19:03.72  
  7   529 Thorvaldsen, Keryn  SR Lesley                19:13.50  
  8   525 McGrath, Emilia     FR Lesley                19:54.29  
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 McCabe, Allison        GBTC                   4:50.51  
  2   705 Beattie, Elise      JR New Hampshir           4:55.32  
  3   737 James, Darcy        JR New Hampshir           4:57.52  
  4   411 Brekka, Kathleen    SR Holy Cross             5:04.84  
  5   925 Morelli, Rachel     SR Quinnipiac             5:08.44  
  6   710 Boucher, Meagan     JR New Hampshir           5:09.66  
  7   993 Walton, Kelly       SR Umass Lowell           5:11.32  
  8   970 Judge, Karie        FR Umass Lowell           5:12.98  
  9   748 Mancuso, Gabrielle  FR New Hampshir           5:17.36  
 10   526 Miller, Leah        JR Lesley                 5:17.45  
 11   920 Humphreys, Jill     NA Quinnipiac             5:20.25  
 12   446 Meinelt, Sarah      SR Holy Cross             5:20.87  
 13   913 Donadio, Hannah     SR Quinnipiac             5:24.26  
 14   707 Blaise, Samantha    FR New Hampshir           5:27.95  
 15   766 Ruff, Claire        JR New Hampshir           5:28.69  
 16   972 Kennedy, Colleen    SR Umass Lowell           5:29.49  
 17    85 Shine, Molly        FR Boston Colle           5:31.17  
 18   708 Boden, Brianna      FR New Hampshir           5:33.41  
 19   432 Harkins, Elizabeth  SR Holy Cross             5:36.72  
 20   919 Hammerton, Kaitlyn  SR Quinnipiac             5:39.42  
 21   731 Hodgdon, Carissa    FR New Hampshir           5:48.37  
 22   946 Zielinski, Valerie  JR Quinnipiac             5:50.53  
 23   427 Gendron, Andrea     SO Holy Cross             6:09.18  
 24   692 O'Grady, Lauren     JR New England            6:22.99  
 25   691 Mesmer, Irina       SO New England            6:59.15  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   845 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern             57.12   1 
  2   933 Samuels, Shameal    FR Quinnipiac               57.79   1 
  3    55 Daniel, Carly       FR Boston Colle             58.22   3 
  4    15 Nathan, Starr       JR American Int             58.33   1 
  5   310 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                58.59   1 
  6   991 Toussaint, Antoine  SO Umass Lowell             58.71   1 
  7    77 O'Dea, Margaret     JR Boston Colle             59.52   3 
  8   957 Cola, Shaniece      SO Umass Lowell             59.65   2 
  9   303 Kurkul, Alexandra   SR Dartmouth                59.97   2 
 10   313 O'Flynn, Hannah     SO Dartmouth              1:00.29   3 
 11    72 Michaud, Amanda     FR Boston Colle           1:00.74   3 
 12    73 Moen, Wilhelmina    FR Boston Colle           1:00.86   5 
 13   834 Brathwaite, Monet   SO Northeastern           1:00.89   1 
 14    60 Hannon, Jacqueline  FR Boston Colle           1:00.96   4 
 15   171 Barnes, Quashanda   SO Cobleskill             1:01.14   5 
 16   456 Shubrick, Payton    SO Holy Cross             1:01.15   4 
 17   928 Niemiec, Ashley     FR Quinnipiac             1:01.31   2 
 18   424 Engvold, Victoria   FR Holy Cross             1:01.39   4 
 19   629 Pomeroy, Diane         Mass Velocit           1:01.51   4 
 20   425 Flood, Mariel       JR Holy Cross             1:01.75   4 
 21    97 McGown, Casey       SR Brandeis               1:01.78   5 
 22   182 Joefield, Princess  FR Cobleskill             1:01.81   2 
 23   562 Meenan, Colleen     JR Marist                 1:02.13   5 
 24   286 Cord, Katrina       SO Dartmouth              1:02.73   3 
 25    98 Sinjour, Anifreed   SR Brandeis               1:03.24   5 
 26   730 Hickey, Katherine   FR New Hampshir           1:03.93   3 
 27   436 Kay, Shannon        FR Holy Cross             1:04.06   5 
 28   755 Ordway, Taylor      FR New Hampshir           1:04.27   4 
 
Event 26  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   939 Stabile, Rebecca    SO Quinnipiac             1:15.91   1 
  2   464 Wood, Oona          FR Holy Cross             1:16.86   1 
  3   851 Hudson, Chelsea     JR Northeastern           1:18.03   1 
  4   964 Gonsalves-Lamontag  FR Umass Lowell           1:18.90   1 
  5   841 Dowd, Meaghan       FR Northeastern           1:19.25   1 
  6   749 Manna, Colleen      JR New Hampshir           1:19.98   3 
  7    66 Knight, Elissa      SO Boston Colle           1:20.44   2 
  8   717 Darmody, Kathryn    JR New Hampshir           1:20.88   3 
  9    67 MacDonald, Racquel  FR Boston Colle           1:21.73   3 
 10   930 Petrie, Katy        SO Quinnipiac             1:22.30   2 
 11   740 Judge, Lindsey      JR New Hampshir           1:22.55   3 
 12    58 Gardin, Karra       FR Boston Colle           1:22.99   2 
 13   459 Sylvia, Rachelle    SR Holy Cross             1:23.77   3 
 14   318 Ready, Lauren       SO Dartmouth              1:24.11   2 
 15   461 Tran, Lena          FR Holy Cross             1:24.33   2 
 16   290 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth              1:24.34   2 
 17   178 Havens, Jennifer    JR Cobleskill             1:25.51   4 
 18   985 Otten, Samantha     JR Umass Lowell           1:26.67   4 
 19   738 Jenssen, Molly      FR New Hampshir           1:27.86   4 
 20   756 Ouellette, Grace    SO New Hampshir           1:28.70   4 
 21   914 Donnelly, Christin  SR Quinnipiac             1:31.34   4 
 22   712 Campbell, Kaleigh   SO New Hampshir           1:33.21   4 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    71 McKenna, Erin       SR Boston Colle           2:16.54  
  2   850 Hubbard, Jocelyn    FR Northeastern           2:16.86  
  3   411 Brekka, Kathleen    SR Holy Cross             2:19.59  
  4   868 Wheeler, Eryn       JR Northeastern           2:20.62  
  5   959 Daly, Hannah        FR Umass Lowell           2:21.10  
  6  1064 Gamboli, Jackie     JR Unattached             2:22.11  
  7    68 McCarthy, Molly     FR Boston Colle           2:24.03  
  8   392 Nelson, Alissa         GBTC                   2:24.44  
  9   989 Shay, Erika         SO Umass Lowell           2:25.20  
 10   858 Power, Noelene      FR Northeastern           2:25.65  
 11   913 Donadio, Hannah     SR Quinnipiac             2:26.87  
 12   925 Morelli, Rachel     SR Quinnipiac             2:26.99  
 13   390 Hill, Chloe            GBTC                   2:33.08  
 14   946 Zielinski, Valerie  JR Quinnipiac             2:34.75  
 15   413 Carey, Hannah       FR Holy Cross             2:35.11  
 16   183 Lisk, Andrea        JR Cobleskill             2:35.74  
 17   919 Hammerton, Kaitlyn  SR Quinnipiac             2:36.42  
 18   458 Sullivan, Katherin  SO Holy Cross             2:41.80  
 19   176 Fauteux, Chantal    FR Cobleskill             2:42.42  
 20   690 Lougee, Catrina     JR New England            2:49.83  
 21   184 O'Connor, Kara      JR Cobleskill             2:53.49  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Gorski, Brittany    SR Holy Cross             2:59.55  
  2   743 Kruse, Cassandra    FR New Hampshir           2:59.71  
  3  1068 Berkowicz, Julia       Unattached             3:00.55  
  4   296 Grotz, Emily        FR Dartmouth              3:02.93  
  5   308 Markowitz, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth              3:03.02  
  6    57 Fields, Ashlynn     FR Boston Colle           3:04.88  
  7   716 Credendino, Julia   JR New Hampshir           3:05.54  
  8   733 Hunt, Brittany      SO New Hampshir           3:07.68  
  9   455 Sheridan, Melissa   SO Holy Cross             3:13.90  
 10   432 Harkins, Elizabeth  SR Holy Cross             3:16.22  
 11   170 Alex, Alyssa        FR Cobleskill             3:30.23  
 12   181 Jenney, Megan       FR Cobleskill             3:31.87  
 13   172 Boyce, Jackie       FR Cobleskill             3:32.70  
 14   427 Gendron, Andrea     SO Holy Cross             3:40.17  
 15   185 Perry, Yonette      FR Cobleskill             3:44.31  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   845 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern             24.99   1 
  2   963 Giaquinto, Nicole   SR Umass Lowell             25.00   1 
  3   448 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross               25.02   2 
  4     7 Farrington, Bianca  FR American Int             25.07   3 
  5   831 Alexander, Victori  SO Northeastern             25.25   1 
  6   973 Kitsakos, Alexis    SO Umass Lowell             25.36   5 
  7   310 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                25.69   1 
  8   981 Murphy, Taelour     SO Umass Lowell             25.71   2 
  9    77 O'Dea, Margaret     JR Boston Colle             25.72   2 
 10   994 Yanes, Arashana     FR Umass Lowell             25.92   5 
 11   729 Helander, Joya      FR New Hampshir             25.93   3 
 12    55 Daniel, Carly       FR Boston Colle             25.95   6 
 13   760 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir             26.00   2 
 14   834 Brathwaite, Monet   SO Northeastern             26.15   2 
 15   295 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                26.15   1 
 16    60 Hannon, Jacqueline  FR Boston Colle             26.39   6 
 17   958 Cunningham, Shanno  SR Umass Lowell             26.42   5 
 18   844 Genard, Nicole      FR Northeastern             26.47   3 
 19    16 Noble, Shantel      JR American Int             26.51   8 
 20   277 Aguiar, Toni        FR Dartmouth                26.52   4 
 21   942 Ulrich, Kristen     FR Quinnipiac               26.53   7 
 22    73 Moen, Wilhelmina    FR Boston Colle             26.54   8 
 23   293 Estella, Kristel    SO Dartmouth                26.60   6 
 24   974 Kroll, Samantha     FR Umass Lowell             26.68   8 
 25   426 Forte, Melanie      SR Holy Cross               26.84   2 
 26   962 Gabriele, Kimberly  SO Umass Lowell             26.86   6 
 27    13 Mbengam, Anna       FR American Int             26.90   3 
 28   300 Hendershot, Erica   SO Dartmouth                26.96   4 
 29     2 Bennett, Cassandra  SO American Int             26.97   5 
 30     1 Allen, Tayla        FR American Int             27.04   7 
 31   742 Kay, Sydney         FR New Hampshir             27.14   9 
 32   424 Engvold, Victoria   FR Holy Cross               27.19  10 
 33   316 Plesons, Marina     SO Dartmouth                27.22   7 
 34   318 Ready, Lauren       SO Dartmouth                27.31   6 
 35   921 Jarvis, Nadia       FR Quinnipiac               27.41   5 
 36   860 Rowe, Kamilah       SR Northeastern             27.44   6 
 37   713 Clark, Molly        FR New Hampshir             27.46   7 
 38   530 Vicino, Kat         JR Lesley                   27.58   5 
 39   739 Joseph, Kaitlin     SR New Hampshir             27.60  10 
 40   421 Dodge, Madeline     SO Holy Cross               27.67  11 
 41   182 Joefield, Princess  FR Cobleskill               27.67   9 
 42    79 Pellegrini, Felici  FR Boston Colle             27.76   8 
 43   964 Gonsalves-Lamontag  FR Umass Lowell             27.79  12 
 44   272 Boone, Teyahnie        Dare 2 Dream             27.92  11 
 45   542 Asaro, Danielle     SO Marist                   28.01   7 
 46   936 Simmons, Alea       FR Quinnipiac               28.02  10 
 47   456 Shubrick, Payton    SO Holy Cross               28.13   9 
 48   985 Otten, Samantha     JR Umass Lowell             28.19  13 
 49   727 Hammond, Caroline   SO New Hampshir             28.20  12 
 50   992 Walker, Stephanie   SO Umass Lowell             28.25  11 
 51   445 McManus, Dana       FR Holy Cross               28.28  10 
 52   982 Muse, Stephanie     SR Umass Lowell             28.30  11 
 53   629 Pomeroy, Diane         Mass Velocit             28.31  12 
 54   273 Cazeau, Judy           Dare 2 Dream             28.32  13 
 55    95 Freeman, Tove       FR Brandeis                 28.41   9 
 56   570 Santiago, Alexia    SO Marist                   28.45  10 
 57   438 Levesque, Julia     SO Holy Cross               28.50   8 
 58   459 Sylvia, Rachelle    SR Holy Cross               28.51   9 
 59   457 Straub, Bridget     SR Holy Cross               28.61  12 
 60   171 Barnes, Quashanda   SO Cobleskill               28.62  12 
 61   988 Ringler, Danielle   FR Umass Lowell             28.80  10 
 62   412 Brogiolo, MaryGrac  SO Holy Cross               28.81  11 
 63   453 Romano, Marissa     SO Holy Cross               29.03   7 
 64   768 Salley, Jessica     SO New Hampshir             29.39  12 
 65   690 Lougee, Catrina     JR New England              30.32  13 
 66   763 Rafuse, Katherine   SO New Hampshir             30.43  13 
 67   188 Wendt, Katherine    FR Cobleskill               31.96  13 
 --   554 Lartey, Emelia      JR Marist                     DNF   8 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Winslow, Brittany   SO Boston Colle          10:10.25  
  2   932 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac            10:10.67  
  3   394 Rocco, Alyse           GBTC                  10:18.04  
  4   854 Klein, Danielle     JR Northeastern          10:18.72  
  5    75 Mullins, Margaret   FR Boston Colle          10:22.11  
  6    90 Winslow, Danielle   SO Boston Colle          10:23.70  
  7   572 Sheehan, Kathryn    NA Marist                10:25.33  
  8   693 Orlando, Rachel     FR New England           10:31.57  
  9    81 Poretta, Alanna     JR Boston Colle          10:32.41  
 10   573 Thompson, Erin      SO Marist                10:37.10  
 11    84 Ritchie, Megan      FR Boston Colle          10:49.92  
 12   917 Faust, Christina    JR Quinnipiac            10:56.20  
 13   847 Harbison, Samantha  FR Northeastern          10:57.45  
 14   779 Walker, Kellie      JR New Hampshir          11:00.87  
 15   752 McLaughlin, Brenna  JR New Hampshir          11:00.88  
 16   836 Clarke, Lauria      FR Northeastern          11:13.64  
 17   837 Cloonan, Caitlin    FR Northeastern          11:14.32  
 18    80 Pollack, Jacquelin  JR Boston Colle          11:18.12  
 18   865 Ward, Lauren        SR Northeastern          11:18.12  
 20   719 Donohue, Kiley      FR New Hampshir          11:22.48  
 21   922 Ketchum, Kristina   FR Quinnipiac            11:37.06  
 22   843 Fisher, Lindsay     FR Northeastern          11:42.86  
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:50.38   1 
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:57.30   2 
  3 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:57.45   1 
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:58.13   2 
  5 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:58.70   2 
  6 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:59.62   1 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:04.16   1 
  8 Northeastern  'B'                                   4:04.55   1 
  9 Umass Lowell  'C'                                   4:05.45   2 
 10 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:05.99   1 
 11 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:06.94   3 
 12 Boston College  'A'                                 4:07.61   2 
 13 New Hampshire  'B'                                  4:15.68   3 
 14 Holy Cross  'C'                                     4:19.05   3 
 15 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:23.45   4 
 16 Marist  'A'                                         4:29.51   4 
 17 Cobleskill  'B'                                     4:46.44   4 
 18 Cobleskill  'C'                                     5:06.86   4 
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    63 Huckins, Kelsey     SR Boston Colle            16.16m   53-00.25 
  2   764 Read, Rosemary      SR New Hampshir            15.48m   50-09.50 
  3   305 Liebowitz, Cathy    SO Dartmouth               15.31m   50-02.75 
  4   767 Salazar, Keyla      SR New Hampshir            14.86m   48-09.00 
  5   428 Germain, Kelcey     SR Holy Cross              14.50m   47-07.00 
  6   859 Rose, Alexandra     FR Northeastern            13.74m   45-01.00 
  7   280 Berg, Emmaline      SR Dartmouth               13.69m   44-11.00 
  8   722 Farrell, Kelsey     SO New Hampshir            13.25m   43-05.75 
  9   780 Walsh, Stephanie    JR New Hampshir            13.15m   43-01.75 
 10   745 Liset, Bacall       SR New Hampshir            13.12m   43-00.50 
 11   319 Romano, Corinne     SO Dartmouth               12.89m   42-03.50 
 12   317 Procopio, Alexandr  SR Dartmouth               12.63m   41-05.25 
 13   862 Serunian, Jenna     FR Northeastern            12.61m   41-04.50 
 14   442 Manning, Christy    JR Holy Cross              12.55m   41-02.25 
 15   968 Higgins, Kyla       SO Umass Lowell            12.14m   39-10.00 
 16   301 Kominkiewicz, Cori  JR Dartmouth               11.67m   38-03.50 
 17   983 O'Donnell, April    SO Umass Lowell            10.78m   35-04.50 
 18   179 Henzler, Stephanne  SO Cobleskill              10.46m   34-04.00 
 19   960 DeCamillis, Janell  SO Umass Lowell            10.20m   33-05.75 
 20   451 Provost, Elizabeth  FR Holy Cross               9.89m   32-05.50 
 21   312 Nordick, Katherine  FR Dartmouth                9.88m   32-05.00 
 22   311 Menio, Emma         FR Dartmouth                8.78m   28-09.75 
 23   173 Brower, Rebecca     SO Cobleskill               7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   965 Greene, Candace     JR Umass Lowell            14.06m   46-01.50 
  2   280 Berg, Emmaline      SR Dartmouth               13.94m   45-09.00 
  3   319 Romano, Corinne     SO Dartmouth               12.06m   39-07.00 
  4   451 Provost, Elizabeth  FR Holy Cross              11.92m   39-01.25 
  5   862 Serunian, Jenna     FR Northeastern            11.83m   38-09.75 
  6   734 Huntress, Abigail   SO New Hampshir            11.79m   38-08.25 
  7   305 Liebowitz, Cathy    SO Dartmouth               11.54m   37-10.50 
  8   301 Kominkiewicz, Cori  JR Dartmouth               11.46m   37-07.25 
  9   844 Genard, Nicole      FR Northeastern            11.09m   36-04.75 
 10   955 Ciriello, Robyn     SR Umass Lowell            10.96m   35-11.50 
 11   416 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SO Holy Cross              10.95m   35-11.25 
 12   983 O'Donnell, April    SO Umass Lowell            10.79m   35-05.00 
 13   859 Rose, Alexandra     FR Northeastern            10.57m   34-08.25 
 14   968 Higgins, Kyla       SO Umass Lowell            10.53m   34-06.75 
 15   741 Kaplan, Abigail     FR New Hampshir            10.45m   34-03.50 
 16   842 Dunnigan, Jessica   SO Northeastern            10.36m   34-00.00 
 17   442 Manning, Christy    JR Holy Cross              10.31m   33-10.00 
 18   312 Nordick, Katherine  FR Dartmouth               10.03m   32-11.00 
 18   780 Walsh, Stephanie    JR New Hampshir            10.03m   32-11.00 
 20   857 Pitts, Ashlee       JR Northeastern             9.09m   29-10.00 
 21    69 McDonagh, Kimberly  SO Boston Colle             7.94m   26-00.75 
 22    70 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             7.87m   25-10.00 
 23   465 Zurlo, Morgan       FR Holy Cross               7.79m   25-06.75 
 24    94 Fenenbock, Alyssa      Brandeis                 7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Event 36  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    70 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2    52 Aizenstadt, Taylor  SR Boston Colle            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  3   956 Clarkson, Janelle   JR Umass Lowell             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4   971 Kelley, Alana       FR Umass Lowell            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  5   979 Michta, Kristina    FR Umass Lowell             1.57m    5-01.75 
  6   437 LaCoste, Melissa    FR Holy Cross               1.52m    4-11.75 
  6   950 Avery, Marissa      JR Umass Lowell             1.52m    4-11.75 
  8   714 Collins, Marie      SR New Hampshir            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9   988 Ringler, Danielle   FR Umass Lowell            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10   768 Salley, Jessica     SO New Hampshir            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11   735 Hutchinson, Emily   SO New Hampshir             1.47m    4-09.75 
 11   964 Gonsalves-Lamontag  FR Umass Lowell             1.47m    4-09.75 
 11    92 Callahan, Allison   FR Brandeis                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 14   465 Zurlo, Morgan       FR Holy Cross              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15   416 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SO Holy Cross              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15   732 Hourican, Megan     FR New Hampshir            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 17    10 Huynh, Helen        FR American Int             1.42m    4-07.75 
 --    69 McDonagh, Kimberly  SO Boston Colle                NH            
 --   414 Carey, Kylene       JR Holy Cross                  NH            
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   840 Decarteret, Jillen  SR Northeastern             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2   408 Arndt, Mackenzie    SO Holy Cross               3.50m   11-05.75 
  3   835 Briggs, Jacilyn     FR Northeastern            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4   444 McGahan, Michelle   SO Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5   833 Bennett, Lauren     SR Northeastern            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6   861 Schweiger, Dana     SO Northeastern             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7   852 Janik, Susie        SR Northeastern            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8  1070 Furlong, Ashley        Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  9   309 Mccallum, Kaitlin   FR Dartmouth                2.90m    9-06.25 
 10   440 Lorinsky, Nicole    FR Holy Cross              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11   423 Eckert, Alexandra   FR Holy Cross               2.75m    9-00.25 
 12   973 Kitsakos, Alexis    SO Umass Lowell             2.60m    8-06.25 
 13    22 Steiner, Kimberly   SR American Int             2.15m    7-00.50 
 13   986 Persico, Bridget    FR Umass Lowell             2.15m    7-00.50 
 --     3 Boczon, Andrea      FR American Int                NH            
 --   949 Adley, Sheridan     SO Umass Lowell                NH            
 --   327 Verkouw, Karla      SR Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   991 Toussaint, Antoine  SO Umass Lowell             5.45m   17-10.75 
  2   994 Yanes, Arashana     FR Umass Lowell             5.38m   17-08.00 
  3   844 Genard, Nicole      FR Northeastern             5.33m   17-06.00 
  4   842 Dunnigan, Jessica   SO Northeastern             5.25m   17-02.75 
  5   453 Romano, Marissa     SO Holy Cross               5.24m   17-02.25 
  6   723 Frazier, Melanie    SR New Hampshir             5.17m   16-11.50 
  7   709 Bonsaint, Caroline  JR New Hampshir             4.97m   16-03.75 
  8   425 Flood, Mariel       JR Holy Cross              J4.97m   16-03.75 
  9   290 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                4.93m   16-02.25 
 10   949 Adley, Sheridan     SO Umass Lowell             4.88m   16-00.25 
 11   318 Ready, Lauren       SO Dartmouth                4.86m   15-11.50 
 11    16 Noble, Shantel      JR American Int             4.86m   15-11.50 
 13   863 Stevens, Olivia     JR Northeastern             4.85m   15-11.00 
 14   414 Carey, Kylene       JR Holy Cross               4.70m   15-05.00 
 14   295 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                4.70m   15-05.00 
 14   775 Tondre, Victoria    FR New Hampshir             4.70m   15-05.00 
 14   860 Rowe, Kamilah       SR Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00 
 18   412 Brogiolo, MaryGrac  SO Holy Cross               4.69m   15-04.75 
 19   457 Straub, Bridget     SR Holy Cross               4.66m   15-03.50 
 20   571 Scicolone, Nicole   JR Marist                   4.64m   15-02.75 
 21    93 Farrington, Kim     SR Brandeis                 4.60m   15-01.25 
 22   420 Devereux, Liann     JR Holy Cross               4.55m   14-11.25 
 23   323 Shapiro, Molly      FR Dartmouth                4.49m   14-08.75 
 23   445 McManus, Dana       FR Holy Cross               4.49m   14-08.75 
 25    91 Bell, Brittany         Brandeis                 4.44m   14-07.00 
 26    61 Heider, Hannah      FR Boston Colle             4.42m   14-06.00 
 27   759 Percevecz, Tasia    SR New Hampshir             4.34m   14-03.00 
 28   704 Appleton, Janine    SO New Hampshir             4.23m   13-10.50 
 29   436 Kay, Shannon        FR Holy Cross               4.22m   13-10.25 
 30   328 Vernacchia, Cara    SR Dartmouth                4.16m   13-07.75 
 31   769 Schanlaber, Kelsie  FR New Hampshir             4.08m   13-04.75 
 --   849 Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern                ND            
 --    53 Burke, Gillian      FR Boston Colle                ND            
 --   762 Pydynkowski, Taryn  SO New Hampshir              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   969 Jones, Diamond      JR Umass Lowell            11.77m   38-07.50 
  2    93 Farrington, Kim     SR Brandeis                11.05m   36-03.00 
  3   971 Kelley, Alana       FR Umass Lowell            10.81m   35-05.75 
  4   328 Vernacchia, Cara    SR Dartmouth               10.60m   34-09.50 
  5   990 Surette, Rachel     SO Umass Lowell            10.53m   34-06.75 
  6   453 Romano, Marissa     SO Holy Cross              10.50m   34-05.50 
  7    53 Burke, Gillian      FR Boston Colle            10.49m   34-05.00 
  8   420 Devereux, Liann     JR Holy Cross              10.31m   33-10.00 
  9   775 Tondre, Victoria    FR New Hampshir            10.14m   33-03.25 
 10   423 Eckert, Alexandra   FR Holy Cross               9.94m   32-07.50 
 11   762 Pydynkowski, Taryn  SO New Hampshir             9.92m   32-06.50 
 12    61 Heider, Hannah      FR Boston Colle             9.73m   31-11.25 
 13   759 Percevecz, Tasia    SR New Hampshir             9.72m   31-10.75 
 14   571 Scicolone, Nicole   JR Marist                   9.71m   31-10.25 
 15   436 Kay, Shannon        FR Holy Cross               9.36m   30-08.50