January 11, 2013

Go Rhody Invitational Results

60-Meter Dash Finals 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Janeczak, Hannah         JR-3   Rhode Island         7.63                 
   2.       2.  O'Dea, Margaret          JR-3   Boston College       7.81                
   3.       3.  Lindo, Shellyann         FR-1   Rhode Island         7.90                
   4.       4.  Jubrey, Chelsea          SR-4   Rhode Island         7.96                
   5.       5.  Daniel, Carly            FR-1   Boston College       8.00                 
   6.       6.  Christian, Jennifer      JR-3   Rhode Island         8.00                 
   7.       7.  Baldwin, Kayla           JR-3   UMass Amherst        8.01                 
   8.       8.  Riedel, Emma             SR-4   UMass Amherst        8.18                 
60-Meter Dash Preliminaries #1 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Janeczak, Hannah         JR-3   Rhode Island         7.71               
   2.       4.  Jubrey, Chelsea          SR-4   Rhode Island         7.90               
   3.       6.  Riedel, Emma             SR-4   UMass Amherst        8.08                
   4.       9.  Palmer, Ashley           SO-2   UMass Amherst        8.16                
   5.      14.  Carey, Kylene            JR-3   Holy Cross           8.33                
   6.      15.  Crawford, Kelsey         FR-1   UMass Amherst        8.34                
   7.      19.  Pellegrini, Felicia      FR-1   Boston College       8.72       
60-Meter Dash Preliminaries #2 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       2.  Christian, Jennifer      JR-3   Rhode Island         7.81               
   2.       5.  Lindo, Shellyann         FR-1   Rhode Island         7.91               
   3.       7.  Baldwin, Kayla           JR-3   UMass Amherst        8.09                
   4.      11.  Stabile, Samantha        JR-3   Quinnipiac           8.28                
   5.      13.  Tabin, Brianna           SO-2   Holy Cross           8.29                
   6.      18.  Shubrick, Payton         SO-2   Holy Cross           8.60                
   7.      21.  Sylvia, Rachelle         SR-4   Holy Cross           9.15       
60-Meter Dash Preliminaries #3 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  O'Dea, Margaret          JR-3   Boston College       7.81       
   2.       8.  Daniel, Carly            FR-1   Boston College       8.10                
   3.      10.  Finnegan, Katherine      SR-4   UMass Amherst        8.26                
   4.      12.  Simons, Alea             FR-1   Quinnipiac           8.28                
   5.      16.  Edwards, Camille         SO-2   UMass Amherst        8.35                
   6.      17.  Hannon, Jacqueline       FR-1   Boston College       8.36                
   7.      20.  Pierre-Louis, Cassandra  SR-4   Holy Cross           8.91 

200-Meter Dash Heat #1 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.      13.  Simons, Alea             FR-1   Quinnipiac          27.74                
   2.      16.  Marks, Ashleigh          FR-1   Rhode Island        27.86                
   3.      26.  Sylvia, Rachelle         SR-4   Holy Cross          29.37                
   4.      27.  Pierre-Louis, Cassandra  SR-4   Holy Cross          29.77 
200-Meter Dash Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       6.  Renna, Emily             SO-2   Rhode Island        27.00        
   2.      20.  Shubrick, Payton         SO-2   Holy Cross          28.44 
   3.      21.  Kromko, Courtney         SO-2   UMass Amherst       28.55        
   4.      24.  Banker, Rebecca          SR-4   UMass Amherst       28.62       
200-Meter Dash Heat #3
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.      12.  Lobaton, Karen           FR-1   Rhode Island        27.72                
   2.      14.  Niemiec, Ashley          FR-1   Quinnipiac          27.76                
   3.      18.  MacDonald, Racquel       FR-1   Boston College      28.39                
   4.      21.  Pellegrini, Felicia      FR-1   Boston College      28.55                
   5.      25.  Willis, Meredith         FR-1   UMass Amherst       28.80       
200-Meter Dash Heat #4
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       7.  Riedel, Emma             SR-4   UMass Amherst       27.22                
   2.      11.  Hannon, Jacqueline       FR-1   Boston College      27.42                
   3.      15.  Michaud, Amanda          FR-1   Boston College      27.85                
   4.      19.  Crawford, Kelsey         FR-1   UMass Amherst       28.40                
   5.      21.  Chapman, Christina       SR-4   UMass Amherst       28.55       
200-Meter Dash Heat #5
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  Jubrey, Chelsea          SR-4   Rhode Island        26.28               
   2.       5.  Stoyle, Rebecca          SO-2   UMass Amherst       26.84                
   3.       8.  Ulrich, Kristen          FR-1   Quinnipiac          27.26       
   4.       9.  Edwards, Camille         SO-2   UMass Amherst       27.27                
   5.      17.  Jarvis, Nadia            FR-1   Quinnipiac          28.07 
200-Meter Dash Heat #6
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Janeczak, Hannah         JR-3   Rhode Island        25.49               
   2.       2.  Lindo, Shellyann         FR-1   Rhode Island        25.89               
   3.       4.  Baldwin, Kayla           JR-3   UMass Amherst       26.64                
   4.      10.  Jenssen, Michelle        SR-4   UMass Amherst       27.38                
   5.      28.  Christian, Jennifer      JR-3   Rhode Island           NT 

400-Meter Dash Heat #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       2.  Ulrich, Kristen          FR-1   Quinnipiac        1:00.57                
   2.       5.  Saccardo, Andrea         JR-3   UMass Amherst     1:01.73                
   3.       7.  Niemiec, Ashley          FR-1   Quinnipiac        1:02.94       
400-Meter Dash Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Burke, Lauren            SO-2   Rhode Island        59.22       
   2.       3.  Jenssen, Michelle        SR-4   UMass Amherst     1:01.50                
   3.       4.  Moen, Wilhelmina         FR-1   Boston College    1:01.65                
   4.       6.  Landry, Meghan           SO-2   UMass Amherst     1:01.89                
   5.       8.  Williams, Tiffany        FR-1   UMass Amherst     1:03.97 

500-Meter Run Heat #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.      10.  Wright, Rebecca          SR-4   Rhode Island      1:26.22                
   2.      12.  Flynn, Kaitlyn           JR-3   Quinnipiac        1:33.87       
500-Meter Run Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  Sarkis, Nichole          FR-1   Rhode Island      1:19.73                
   2.       7.  Donadio, Hannah          SR-4   Quinnipiac        1:22.65       
   3.       8.  Davis, Allison           UNAT   Rhode Island      1:23.02                
   4.       9.  Petrie, Katy             SO-2   Quinnipiac        1:23.18       
500-Meter Run Heat #3
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Claudio, Mariah          FR-1   Rhode Island      1:18.27               
   2.       2.  Wood, Oona               FR-1   Holy Cross        1:18.93       
   3.       4.  McKenna, Erin            SR-4   Boston College    1:19.75                
   4.       5.  Marascia, Maria          SR-4   UMass Amherst     1:20.28                
   5.       6.  Galante, Juliana         JR-3   Rhode Island      1:20.29                
   6.      11.  Johnson, Fiorella        SO-2   Holy Cross        1:27.81       

800-Meter Run Heat #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  Morelli, Rachel          SR-4   Quinnipiac        2:22.97                
   2.       8.  Carbonell, Alexandra     UNAT   Rhode Island      2:26.89        
   3.       9.  Pollack, Jacqueline      JR-3   Boston College    2:28.56        
   4.      11.  Toland, Ashley           FR-1   Rhode Island      2:34.71                
   5.      12.  Donnelly, Christine      SR-4   Quinnipiac        2:40.49       
   6.      13.  Tran, Lena               FR-1   Holy Cross        2:42.57        
   7.      14.  Rayla, Kelsey            JR-3   Quinnipiac        2:55.94       
800-Meter Run Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Stabile, Rebecca         SO-2   Quinnipiac        2:22.05        
   2.       2.  Unger, Erika             SR-4   UMass Amherst     2:22.69                
   3.       4.  Samuels, Shameal         FR-1   Quinnipiac        2:25.86       
   4.       5.  Predmore, Elizabeth      FR-1   Boston College    2:25.98                
   5.       6.  Powers, Katie            SO-2   UMass Amherst     2:26.14                
   6.       7.  Zinner, Carly            FR-1   UMass Amherst     2:26.46                
   7.      10.  Knight, Elissa           SO-2   Boston College    2:34.45 

1000-Meter Run Heat #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  Pelrine, Nicolette       SO-2   Rhode Island      3:06.18                
   2.       6.  Byrnes, Madeline         FR-1   Rhode Island      3:07.43                
   3.      10.  Faust, Christina         JR-3   Quinnipiac        3:14.93       
   4.      11.  Martyn, Katrina          SR-4   UMass Amherst     3:19.51                
   5.      12.  Zielinski, Valerie       JR-3   Quinnipiac        3:23.09        
   6.      13.  Hammerton, Kaitlynn      SR-4   Quinnipiac        3:25.33                
   7.      14.  Gendron, Andrea          SO-2   Holy Cross        3:34.81 
1000-Meter Run Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  King, Jillian            SR-4   Boston College    2:48.48               
   2.       2.  Brekka, Kathleen         SR-4   Holy Cross        3:06.08        
   3.       4.  Nabadduka, Medinah       FR-1   Quinnipiac        3:06.69        
   4.       5.  Winslow, Danielle        FR-1   Boston College    3:06.97                
   5.       7.  Savage, Chelsea          FR-1   Quinnipiac        3:07.51        
   6.       8.  Humphreys, Jill          SR-4   Quinnipiac        3:11.77        
   7.       9.  Shine, Molly             FR-1   Boston College    3:12.32       

One-Mile Run Heat #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       6.  Hilliard, Rachel         JR-3   UMass Amherst     5:18.64                
   2.       8.  Ryan, Niamh              JR-3   Rhode Island      5:19.17                
   3.      12.  Martyn, Katrina          SR-4   UMass Amherst     5:29.73                
   4.      13.  Ritchie, Megan           FR-1   Boston College    5:32.37                
   5.      14.  Waight, Abby             FR-1   Quinnipiac        5:51.62                
   6.      15.  White, Lauren            FR-1   Quinnipiac        6:06.52       
One-Mile Run Heat #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Dahlberg, Bridget        JR-3   Boston College    4:59.90               
   2.       2.  Mueller, Morgan          JR-3   Boston College    5:05.29               
   3.       3.  White, Rebecca           SR-4   Quinnipiac        5:06.10       
   4.       4.  Stasiuk, Allison         SR-4   Boston College    5:06.43               
   5.       5.  Winslow, Brittany        FR-1   Boston College    5:06.90               
   6.       7.  Faust, Brianna           JR-3   Quinnipiac        5:18.82                
   7.       9.  Soja, Jessica            JR-3   Quinnipiac        5:20.30                
   8.      10.  Campbell, Tracy          FR-1   Quinnipiac        5:21.68                
   9.      11.  Poretta, Alanna          JR-3   Boston College    5:25.48               

3000-Meter Run
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  O'Brien, Elizabeth       JR-3   Boston College   10:17.12               
   2.       2.  Faust, Amanda            JR-3   Quinnipiac       10:25.21               
   3.       3.  Ethier, Paige            UNAT   Rhode Island     10:29.10                
   4.       4.  Kenny, Moira             SR-4   Boston College   10:32.15                
   5.       5.  McMahon, Molly           FR-1   UMass Amherst    10:47.04                
   6.       6.  Jowett, Lanie            FR-1   Rhode Island     10:54.64                
   7.       7.  Santandreu, Martha       SR-4   Quinnipiac       10:56.29        
   8.       8.  Malloy, Kelly            JR-3   Quinnipiac       11:01.10                
   9.       9.  White, Hannah            SO-2   UMass Amherst    11:14.26                
  10.      10.  Holdridge, Katherine     FR-1   Holy Cross       11:39.14        
  11.      11.  Lapierre, Lauren         UNAT   Rhode Island     11:48.03 

60-Meter Hurdles Finals
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Sheehan, Kalyn           SR-4   Rhode Island         8.80               
   2.       2.  Renna, Emily             SO-2   Rhode Island         9.02               
   3.       3.  Lobaton, Karen           FR-1   Rhode Island         9.32               
   4.       4.  Warren, Caroline         SR-4   Rhode Island         9.36               
   5.       5.  Czerapowicz, Jennifer    FR-1   Rhode Island         9.52                
   6.       6.  MacDonald, Racquel       FR-1   Boston College       9.53                
   7.       7.  Marks, Ashleigh          FR-1   Rhode Island         9.54                
   8.       8.  Patrolia, Meghan         FR-1   UMass Amherst        9.55               
60-Meter Hurdles Preliminaries #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       1.  Sheehan, Kalyn           SR-4   Rhode Island         8.87               
   2.       4.  Warren, Caroline         SR-4   Rhode Island         9.45               
   3.       6.  Patrolia, Meghan         FR-1   UMass Amherst        9.57                
   4.      10.  Conley, Janel            UNAT   Rhode Island         9.68                
   5.      15.  Crawford, Kelsey         FR-1   UMass Amherst       10.08                
   6.      16.  Dahlstrom, Sarah         SO-2   Holy Cross          10.27       
60-Meter Hurdles Preliminaries #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       2.  Renna, Emily             SO-2   Rhode Island         9.15               
   2.       5.  Czerapowicz, Jennifer    FR-1   Rhode Island         9.55                
   3.       7.  Marks, Ashleigh          FR-1   Rhode Island         9.59                
   4.      13.  McDonagh, Kimberly       SO-2   Boston College       9.89                
   5.      14.  Willis, Meredith         FR-1   UMass Amherst       10.01       
60-Meter Hurdles Preliminaries #3
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team                 Time        
   1.       3.  Lobaton, Karen           FR-1   Rhode Island         9.33               
   2.       8.  MacDonald, Racquel       FR-1   Boston College       9.60                
   3.       9.  McDonagh, Kristen        SO-2   Boston College       9.64                
   4.      11.  Carey, Kylene            JR-3   Holy Cross           9.84        
   5.      12.  Jarvis, Nadia            FR-1   Quinnipiac           9.87       

4x400-Meter Relay Heat #1
Place  Overall  Team              Athletes                                                                    Time
   1.       2.  Boston College A  Amanda Michaud, Erin McKenna, Margaret O'Dea, Carly Daniel               4:05.84               
   2.       5.  Quinnipiac B      Shameal Samuels, Chelsea Savage, Hannah Donadio, Medinah Nabadduka       4:09.75               
   3.       7.  Rhode Island C    Nichole Sarkis, Rebecca Wright, Ashley Toland, Caroline Warren           4:17.57               
   4.       8.  Boston College B  Elissa Knight, Jacqueline Pollack, Racquel MacDonald, Wilhelmina Moen    4:20.92               
   5.      10.  Quinnipiac C      Rachel Morelli, Rebecca White, Jessica Soja, Katy Petrie                 4:25.45               
   6.      11.  UMass Amherst C   Ashley Palmer, Katrina Martyn, Kayla Baldwin, Christina Chapman          4:27.47 
4x400-Meter Relay Heat #2
Place  Overall  Team              Athletes                                                                    Time
   1.       1.  Rhode Island A    Kalyn Sheehan, Jennifer Czerapowicz, Jennifer Christian, Mariah Claudio  4:01.89               
   2.       3.  UMass Amherst A   Andrea Saccardo, Rebecca Stoyle, Michelle Jenssen, Meghan Landry         4:08.72               
   3.       4.  UMass Amherst B   Katherine Finnegan, Maria Marascia, Camille Edwards, Tiffany Williams    4:09.14               
   4.       6.  Rhode Island B    Lauren Burke, Hannah Janeczak, Shellyann Lindo, Chelsea Jubrey           4:15.80       
   5.       9.  Holy Cross A      Payton Shubrick, Oona Wood, Sarah Dahlstrom, Rachelle Sylvia             4:22.05      

4x800-Meter Relay 
Place  Overall  Team              Athletes                                                                    Time
   1.       1.  Boston College A  Elizabeth Predmore, Bridget Dahlberg, Alanna Poretta, Jillian King       9:30.00              
   2.       2.  Rhode Island A    Niamh Ryan, Juliana Galante, Nicolette Pelrine, Madeline Byrnes          9:43.33      
   3.       3.  Boston College B  Brittany Winslow, Danielle Winslow, Molly Shine, Morgan Mueller          9:49.06       
   4.       4.  UMass Amherst A   Carly Zinner, Rachel Hilliard, Katie Powers, Erika Unger                10:06.41      
   5.       5.  Quinnipiac A      Jill Humphreys, Brianna Faust, Christina Faust, Tracy Campbell          10:09.55      

High Jump
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Banker, Rebecca          SR-4   UMass Amherst       1.65m       5' 5"            
   2.       2.  Hector, Keiko            UNAT   Rhode Island        1.65m       5' 5"            
   3.       3.  Meehan, Shannon          SR-4   Rhode Island        1.60m       5' 3"            
   4.       4.  Aizenstadt, Taylor       SR-4   Boston College      1.60m       5' 3"            
   5.       5.  Sheehan, Kalyn           SR-4   Rhode Island        1.55m       5' 1"            
   6.       6.  Stabile, Samantha        JR-3   Quinnipiac          1.55m       5' 1"    
   7.       7.  Czerapowicz, Jennifer    FR-1   Rhode Island        1.50m      4' 11"            
   8.       8.  Warren, Caroline         SR-4   Rhode Island        1.50m      4' 11"            
   9.       9.  McDonagh, Kimberly       SO-2   Boston College      1.50m      4' 11"            
  10.      10.  Flynn, Kaitlyn           JR-3   Quinnipiac          1.40m       4' 7" 

Pole Vault
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Pickford, Kaylan         JR-3   Rhode Island        3.60m   11' 9.75"           
   2.       2.  Arndt, Mackenzie         SO-2   Holy Cross          3.45m   11' 3.75"           
   3.       3.  Harrington, Lexi-Taylor  SR-4   Rhode Island        3.00m      9' 10"            
   4.       4.  Kelly, Ann               UNAT   Rhode Island        3.00m      9' 10"            
   5.       5.  Manfredi, Karleigh       FR-1   Rhode Island        3.00m      9' 10"            
   6.       6.  Busch, Rachel            SO-2   UMass Amherst       3.00m      9' 10"            
   7.       7.  Lorinsky, Nicole         FR-1   Holy Cross          2.70m   8' 10.25"            
   8.       8.  Rewick, Alexandra        FR-1   UMass Amherst       2.70m   8' 10.25"            
   9.       9.  Bierly, Sarah            FR-1   UMass Amherst          NH          NH   

Long Jump Flight #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       4.  Kromko, Courtney         SO-2   UMass Amherst       5.28m      17' 4"            
   2.       7.  Carey, Kylene            JR-3   Holy Cross          4.98m   16' 4.25"    
   3.       8.  Williams, Tiffany        FR-1   UMass Amherst       4.92m   16' 1.75"            
   4.      10.  Dahlstrom, Sarah         SO-2   Holy Cross          4.76m    15' 7.5"    
   5.      13.  Conley, Janel            UNAT   Rhode Island     4.59m   15' 0.75"       
   6.      14.  Dean, Cailee             SO-2   Holy Cross          4.46m   14' 7.75"   
   7.      15.  Heider, Hannah           FR-1   Boston College      4.43m    14' 6.5"           
Long Jump Flight #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Finnegan, Katherine      SR-4   UMass Amherst       5.58m   18' 3.75"           
   2.       2.  Palmer, Ashley           SO-2   UMass Amherst       5.37m    17' 7.5"            
   3.       3.  Ezeama, Kim              UNAT   Rhode Island        5.29m   17' 4.25"            
   4.       5.  Stoyle, Rebecca          SO-2   UMass Amherst       5.19m    17' 0.5"            
   5.       6.  Edwards, Camille         SO-2   UMass Amherst       5.15m  16' 10.75"            
   6.       9.  McDonagh, Kristen        SO-2   Boston College      4.89m    16' 0.5"            
   7.      11.  Burke, Gillian           FR-1   Boston College      4.74m   15' 6.75"            
   8.      12.  McDonagh, Kimberly       SO-2   Boston College      4.74m   15' 6.75"            
   9.      16.  Patrolia, Meghan         FR-1   UMass Amherst          ND          ND   

Triple Jump 
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Ezeama, Kim              UNAT   Rhode Island       11.35m      37' 3"            
   2.       2.  Palmer, Ashley           SO-2   UMass Amherst      11.15m      36' 7"           
   3.       3.  Renna, Emily             SO-2   Rhode Island       10.92m     35' 10"            
   4.       4.  Stoyle, Rebecca          SO-2   UMass Amherst      10.89m   35' 8.75"            
   5.       5.  Kromko, Courtney         SO-2   UMass Amherst      10.67m   35' 0.25"            
   6.       6.  Burke, Gillian           FR-1   Boston College     10.07m   33' 0.5"             
   7.       7.  Heider, Hannah           FR-1   Boston College      9.95m   32' 7.75"            
   8.       8.  Dean, Cailee             SO-2   Holy Cross          9.68m   31' 9.25"   

Shot Put Flight #1
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       7.  Conley, Janel            UNAT   Rhode Island       10.98m   36' 0.25"            
   2.      10.  Sheehan, Kalyn           SR-4   Rhode Island       10.29m   33' 9.25"            
   3.      11.  Warren, Caroline         SR-4   Rhode Island        9.31m    30' 6.5"            
   4.      12.  De La Cerda, Sarah       FR-1   Rhode Island        9.22m      30' 3"            
   5.      13.  Czerapowicz, Jennifer    FR-1   Rhode Island        9.15m   30' 0.25"            
   6.      14.  McDonagh, Kristen        SO-2   Boston College      8.32m   27' 3.75"            
   7.      15.  Hector, Keiko            UNAT   Rhode Island        8.14m    26' 8.5"           
Shot Put Flight #2
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Rybicki, Genevieve       UNAT   Rhode Island       12.93m   42' 5.25"            
   2.       2.  McCabe, Kelly            JR-3   Rhode Island       12.82m   42' 0.75"           
   3.       3.  Mbianda, Nalis           SR-4   UMass Amherst      12.73m   41' 9.25"           
   4.       4.  Bourque, Rachelle        SR-4   UMass Amherst      12.16m  39' 10.75"            
   5.       5.  DeVincent, Kaylee        SR-4   UMass Amherst      11.79m   38' 8.25"            
   6.       6.  Crawford, Kelsey         FR-1   UMass Amherst      11.72m    38' 5.5"            
   7.       8.  Dahlstrom, Sarah         SO-2   Holy Cross         10.80m   35' 5.25"            
   8.       9.  Moorehead, Emily         SR-4   Rhode Island       10.43m   34' 2.75"   

Weight Throw
Place  Overall  Name                     Year   Team               Metric     English
   1.       1.  Huckins, Kelsey          SR-4   Boston College     15.93m   52' 3.25"           
   2.       2.  Rybicki, Genevieve       UNAT   Rhode Island       15.21m     49' 11"            
   3.       3.  Moorehead, Emily         SR-4   Rhode Island       14.91m     48' 11"            
   4.       4.  Germain, Kelcey          SR-4   Holy Cross         14.89m  48' 10.25"            
   5.       5.  Janes, Grace             FR-1   Rhode Island       14.11m    46' 3.5"            
   6.       6.  DeVincent, Kaylee        SR-4   UMass Amherst      13.78m    45' 2.5"            
   7.       7.  Moreino, Aysha           UNAT   Rhode Island       13.33m      43' 9"            
   8.       8.  Vadis, Manuela           UNAT   Rhode Island       12.49m  40' 11.75"            
   9.       9.  De La Cerda, Sarah       FR-1   Rhode Island       12.40m   40' 8.25"