Patriot League Championships - Day Two

Holy Cross Athletics
Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2018 05:00 PM
                         Patriot League Championships                          
      Gerhard Field House, Bucknell University  - 2/17/2018 to 2/18/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2015        Gemma Acheampong, Boston University         
   IC4A/ECAC: I  7.73                                                          
     Facilty: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yasheika Beckaroo         SO Army West Po            I 7.60Q  1 
  2 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell                I 7.66Q  3 
  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     FR Boston U.               I 7.70Q  2 
  4 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po            I 7.71Q  4  7.702
  5 Carli Lucke               SR Bucknell                I 7.71Q  1  7.703
  6 Amanda Henson             JR Navy                    I 7.71Q  4  7.705
  7 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                    I 7.71Q  3  7.707
  8 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.               I 7.73Q  2 
  9 Sarah Friess              JR Holy Cross                7.75q  3 
 10 Wade-Watta Kamara         SR Navy                      7.76q  1  7.751
 11 Alexandra Curtin          JR Holy Cross                7.76q  4  7.752
 12 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po              7.77q  2 
 13 Bonvie Fosam              FR Army West Po              7.83q  4 
 14 Ebony Brown               JR Boston U.                 7.86q  1 
 15 Jade Robinson             FR Army West Po              7.88q  4  7.878
 16 Chelsey Edwards           FR Navy                      7.88q  2  7.879
 17 Jordan Coverson           JR Boston U.                 7.91   1 
 17 Allison Smiley            SO Holy Cross                7.92   3 
 19 Maya Marshall             SR Boston U.                 7.96   2 
 20 Taylor Kennedy            SO Bucknell                  7.99   3 
 21 Ariana Santo Pietro       SO Loyola (Md.)              8.01   3 
 22 Liyala Dickens            SR Lehigh                    8.06   1 
 23 Rhoda Miller              FR Loyola (Md.)              8.07   4 
 24 Arden Creson              FR Boston U.                 8.10   2 
 25 Kelsie McGlynn            FR Lafayette                 8.20   4 
 26 Katherine Schramm         FR Loyola (Md.)              8.28   3 
 27 Daniella Joyce            SR Loyola (Md.)              8.38   2 
 28 Charlotte Gacek           JR Lafayette                 8.40   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2015        Gemma Acheampong, Boston University         
   IC4A/ECAC: I  7.73                                                          
     Facilty: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po            I 7.59Q  1 
  2 Amanda Henson             JR Navy                    I 7.65Q  2  7.642
  3 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.               I 7.65Q  1  7.647
  4 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     FR Boston U.               I 7.68Q  2 
  5 Yasheika Beckaroo         SO Army West Po            I 7.66Q  1 
  6 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell                I 7.73Q  2  7.721
  7 Bonvie Fosam              FR Army West Po            I 7.73q  1  7.724
  8 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                    I 7.73q  2  7.725
  9 Wade-Watta Kamara         SR Navy                      7.74   2  7.739
 10 Sarah Friess              JR Holy Cross                7.75   1  7.741
 11 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po              7.75   1  7.742
 12 Alexandra Curtin          JR Holy Cross                7.75   2  7.746
 13 Chelsey Edwards           FR Navy                      7.79   1  7.784
 14 Carli Lucke               SR Bucknell                  7.79   1  7.786
 15 Ebony Brown               JR Boston U.                 7.84   2 
 16 Jade Robinson             FR Army West Po              8.00   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2015        Gemma Acheampong, Boston University         
   IC4A/ECAC: I  7.73                                                          
     Facilty: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po              7.58I  10   
  2 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell                  7.69I   8   
  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     FR Boston U.                 7.72I   6   
  4 Amanda Henson             JR Navy                      7.75    5   
  5 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                      7.76    4    7.751
  6 Yasheika Beckaroo         SO Army West Po              7.76    3    7.760
  7 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.                 7.87    2   
  8 Bonvie Fosam              FR Army West Po              7.88    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.12  2016        Christina Wood, Boston U.                   
   IC4A/ECAC: I 25.43              Flat Track Conversion                       
     Facilty: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holly Cross                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po           I 24.62q  6 
  2 Leah Fowlkes              SO Boston U.              I 24.96q  5 
  3 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po           I 25.14q  9 
  4 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     FR Boston U.              I 25.21q  2 
  5 Amanda Henson             JR Navy                   I 25.28q  2 
  6 Chelsey Edwards           FR Navy                   I 25.34q  4 
  7 Wade-Watta Kamara         SR Navy                   I 25.36q  1  25.352
  8 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                   I 25.36q  7  25.353
  9 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell               I 25.38   3 
 10 Jordan Coverson           JR Boston U.                25.45   6 
 11 Amanda Agana              JR Navy                     25.56   8 
 12 Ebony Brown               JR Boston U.                25.63   8 
 13 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.                25.64   4 
 14 Alexandra Curtin          JR Holy Cross               25.73   4 
 15 Bridget Chiaravalle       FR Boston U.                25.97   5  25.965
 16 Christina Quigley         SO Navy                     25.97   5  25.967
 17 Mikajah Hayes             FR Boston U.                25.98   9 
 18 Maya Marshall             SR Boston U.                26.00   7 
 19 Jen Dietrich              FR Bucknell                 26.05   2 
 20 Emily Ryan                SR Bucknell                 26.14   1 
 21 Sarah Friess              JR Holy Cross               26.16   3 
 22 Cynthia Aroke             SO Boston U.                26.21   8 
 23 Savada Robinson           FR Navy                     26.29   9 
 24 Morgan McConnell          FR Lehigh                   26.37   6 
 25 Liyala Dickens            SR Lehigh                   26.48   7 
 26 Crosby Spiess             SO Lafayette                26.50   1 
 27 Molly Johnson             SO Loyola (Md.)             26.60   5 
 28 Emily Turner              FR Boston U.                26.91   8 
 29 Rachel Koller             SO Loyola (Md.)             26.93   2  26.922
 30 Ariana Santo Pietro       SO Loyola (Md.)             26.93   6  26.927
 31 Amanda Fischer            SR Lehigh                   26.98   3 
 32 Rhoda Miller              FR Loyola (Md.)             26.99   3 
 33 Kelsie McGlynn            FR Lafayette                27.27   4 
 34 Sophia Sharpless          FR Lafayette                27.34   7 
 35 Carly Schwartz            SO Colgate                  27.56   9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.12  2016        Christina Wood, Boston U.                   
   IC4A/ECAC: I 25.43              Flat Track Conversion                       
     Facilty: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holly Cross                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Calli McMullen            SO Army West Po             24.72I  2  10   
  2 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     FR Boston U.                24.83I  1   8   
  3 Leah Fowlkes              SO Boston U.                25.01I  2   6   
  4 Emily Malone              SO Army West Po             25.26I  1   5   
  5 Amanda Henson             JR Navy                     25.54   2   4    25.533
  6 Wade-Watta Kamara         SR Navy                     25.54   2   3    25.540
  7 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                     25.62   1   2   
  8 Chelsey Edwards           FR Navy                     25.64   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.81  2016        Devin Smith, Lafayette                      
   IC4A/ECAC: I 57.80              Flat Track Conversion                       
     Facilty: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Coverson           JR Boston U.                57.39I  4  10   
  2 Brittany Burg             SR Navy                     57.55I  4   8   
  3 Mikajah Hayes             FR Boston U.                58.03   3   6   
  4 Alexis Smith              FR Lehigh                   58.08   3   5   
  5 Chelsey Edwards           FR Navy                     58.11   4   4   
  6 Courtney Kenny            FR Loyola (Md.)             58.30   3   3   
  7 Christina Quigley         SO Navy                     58.34   2   2   
  8 Crosby Spiess             SO Lafayette                58.74   2   1   
  9 Jen Dietrich              FR Bucknell                 58.89   4 
 10 Stefanie McArdle          SR Holy Cross               58.92   4 
 11 Molly Smith               JR Loyola (Md.)             58.97   3 
 12 Emily Turner              FR Boston U.                59.22   2 
 13 Cynthia Aroke             SO Boston U.                59.47   3 
 14 Caroline Frey             SO Holy Cross               59.95   2 
 15 Morgan McConnell          FR Lehigh                 1:00.33   2 
 16 Taylor Kennedy            SO Bucknell               1:00.67   1 
 17 Carissa Stots             SO Boston U.              1:01.96   1 
 18 Jacqueline Kohaut         FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.01   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:11.94  2017        Toria Levy, Boston U.                     
   IC4A/ECAC: I 1:17.01              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Fowlkes              SO Boston U.              1:13.86I  4  10   
  2 Senna Ohlsson             FR Loyola (Md.)           1:14.19I  4   8   
  3 Amanda Agana              JR Navy                   1:14.31I  4   6   
  4 Brooke Schaeffer          SO Lehigh                 1:15.17I  4   5   
  5 Haley Watson              SO Army West Po           1:15.60I  4   4   
  6 Natalie Waterhouse        JR Bucknell               1:16.85I  3   3   
  7 Rebecca Rooney            SO Bucknell               1:16.96I  3   2   
  8 Sydney Barber             FR Navy                   1:17.10   3   1   
  9 Savada Robinson           FR Navy                   1:17.17   1 
 10 Erin Racano               SO Lehigh                 1:17.20   3 
 11 Amy Hewlett               JR Lafayette              1:17.82   3 
 12 Hailey Mulville           FR Holy Cross             1:20.02   2 
 13 Isabel Olds               FR Army West Po           1:21.02   2 
 14 Kelly O'Halloran          SR Holy Cross             1:21.43   2 
 15 Christa Sidoti            JR Loyola (Md.)           1:21.89   1 
 16 Molly Lahiff              FR Loyola (Md.)           1:24.70   2 
 17 Allison Kinne             FR Colgate                1:27.71   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3 Alley
 Meet Record: M 2:08.89  2017        Cassie Mundekis, Army West Pt             
   IC4A/ECAC: I 2:15.07              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Belo              SR American               2:12.12I  3  10   
  2 Zoe Matherne              SR Holy Cross             2:12.22I  3   8   
  3 Tiara Tardy               FR Bucknell               2:13.10I  3   6   
  4 Clare Severe              JR Lehigh                 2:13.25I  3   5   
  5 Claire Turner             SR Holy Cross             2:14.46I  2   4   
  6 Hannah Deines             SO Army West Po           2:14.86I  2   3   
  7 Kara Kakascik             SO Navy                   2:14.90I  3   2   
  8 Cassie Mundekis           JR Army West Po           2:15.26   3   1   
  9 Courtney Breiner          SR Boston U.              2:15.77   3 
 10 Sophie Antonioli          SO Lehigh                 2:16.90   2 
 11 Mary Casey                SO Lehigh                 2:17.47   2 
 12 Brittany Burg             SR Navy                   2:18.67   3 
 13 Hanna Brosky              SR Lehigh                 2:18.94   2 
 14 Coco Ocker                SO Boston U.              2:20.82   1 
 15 Audrey O'Neill            SO Loyola (Md.)           2:21.69   2 
 16 Gabrielle Silvestri       JR Loyola (Md.)           2:23.44   2 
 17 Stephanie Forbes          FR Boston U.              2:24.20   1 
 18 Jordyn Pugh               FR Loyola (Md.)           2:26.57   1 
 -- Margaret Schiazza         SO Lafayette                   DQ   2  5-5-3.g
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3 Alley
 Meet Record: M 2:49.96  2016        Sarah Chandler, Bucknell                  
   IC4A/ECAC: I 2:58.16              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Sartare, Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Halbrook             JR Army West Po           2:51.47I  1  10   
  2 Samantha Coletti          SO Army West Po           2:53.91I  2   8   
  3 Rachel Fairbanks          JR Navy                   2:54.48I  2   6   
  4 Phoebe Kirk               SO Navy                   2:55.50I  2   5   
  5 Madeleine Hunt            FR Bucknell               2:56.96I  2   4   
  6 Gianna Mincone            SO Bucknell               2:58.36   2   3   
  7 Laura Parkinson           FR Boston U.              2:58.87   2   2   
  8 Alexa Kwapinski           SR Lafayette              2:59.29   2   1   
  9 Kristen Lavallee          SR Lehigh                 2:59.30   1 
 10 Meghan Dietter            SR Holy Cross             3:00.53   1 
 11 Tara Ryan                 FR Loyola (Md.)           3:01.27   1 
 12 Kathryn Spitler           SR Holy Cross             3:02.02   1 
 13 Jenna Farmer              JR Bucknell               3:04.69   2 
 14 Emily Becker              FR Lafayette              3:07.66   1 
 15 Monika Shimko             FR Army West Po           3:09.42   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall
 Meet Record: M 4:43.56  2014        Monica Adler, Boston U.                   
   IC4A/ECAC: I 5:02.00              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Bendzinski      SR Bucknell               4:56.48I  2  10   
  2 Abby Halbrook             JR Army West Po           4:58.06I  2   8    4:58.052
  3 Cordelia McGinn           SR Loyola (Md.)           4:58.06I  2   6    4:58.054
  4 Colleen Buckley           JR Bucknell               5:01.88I  2   5   
  5 Samantha Coletti          SO Army West Po           5:02.51   2   4   
  6 Ashleigh Crawford         SO Lehigh                 5:04.39   2   3   
  7 Jenna Farmer              JR Bucknell               5:05.15   2   2   
  8 Raquel Tadeo              FR Boston U.              5:06.25   1   1   
  9 Elizabeth Harmon          FR Lafayette              5:06.88   1 
 10 Diana Hammerstone         SO Lehigh                 5:07.45   1 
 11 Ali Valenti               JR Navy                   5:08.18   2 
 12 Payton Capes-Davis        FR Bucknell               5:12.06   2 
 13 Emma Cousins              SR Bucknell               5:12.78   2 
 14 Paige Ferrucci            SR Boston U.              5:12.94   2 
 15 Allyson Schlosser         SO Boston U.              5:13.81   1 
 16 Madeline Ocamb            FR Loyola (Md.)           5:18.72   1 
 17 Courtney Wallace          JR Loyola (Md.)           5:20.26   1 
 18 Liv Palma                 FR Lafayette              5:20.50   1 
 19 Kelly Williamson          SO Loyola (Md.)           5:32.92   1 
 20 Tina Bowers               SR Colgate                5:41.28   1 
 -- Hannah Bonaguidi          SO Lehigh                      DQ   2  5-5-2.b
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9:27.37  2017        Christine Bendzinski, Bucknell           
   IC4A/ECAC: I 10:00.36              Flat Track Conversion                    
     Facilty: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colleen Buckley           JR Bucknell               9:53.74I  2  10   
  2 Christine Bendzinski      SR Bucknell               9:54.03I  2   8   
  3 Bethany Nunnery           SO Army West Po           9:54.74I  2   6   
  4 Jenna Gasparrini          SO Holy Cross             9:58.67I  2   5   
  5 Grace West                SO Navy                  10:02.24   2   4   
  6 Emily Craig               FR Navy                  10:03.89   2   3   
  7 Susan Poore               FR Lehigh                10:04.08   2   2   
  8 Margaret Thomson          JR Bucknell              10:04.97   1   1   
  9 Kate Sanborn              SO Army West Po          10:07.57   1 
 10 Ashleigh Crawford         SO Lehigh                10:07.93   2 
 11 Adriana Hooks             JR American              10:12.96   2 
 12 Shelbi Wuss               FR American              10:13.66   2 
 13 Gabi Galletta             FR Lafayette             10:16.56   2 
 14 Lauren Gronbeck           SO Bucknell              10:16.84   2 
 15 Hannah Jeter              SR Holy Cross            10:16.90   1 
 16 Abigail Gugel             JR Boston U.             10:20.96   1 
 17 Stacie Nadel              JR Lehigh                10:21.17   2 
 18 Anne Sullivan             SR Holy Cross            10:23.99   1 
 19 Alicia Huerta             SO Boston U.             10:24.34   1 
 20 Stephanie Hayes           JR Lehigh                10:25.25   2 
 21 Corinne Batsu             FR Boston U.             10:25.38   1 
 22 Emily Moore               JR Lafayette             10:35.84   1 
 23 Morgan Nobles             SR Lafayette             10:43.78   1 
 24 Elizabeth Lombardo        SR Holy Cross            10:44.24   1 
 25 Diana Hammerstone         SO Lehigh                10:54.39   2 
 26 Ainsley Jacobs            FR Lafayette             11:01.89   1 
 27 Meghan DioGuardi          SR Colgate               11:25.82   1 
 28 Emma Joseph               SO Colgate               11:35.96   1 
 29 Emily Peck                SO Colgate               11:59.52   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
   IC4A/ECAC: I 17:36.31              Flat Track Conversion                    
     Facilty: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Buckley           JR Bucknell              16:55.89I  10   
  2 Jenna Gasparrini          SO Holy Cross            17:01.97I   8   
  3 Grace West                SO Navy                  17:06.93I   6   
  4 Emily Craig               FR Navy                  17:18.59I   5   
  5 Bethany Nunnery           SO Army West Po          17:18.73I   4   
  6 Margaret Thomson          JR Bucknell              17:30.47I   3   
  7 Shelbi Wuss               FR American              17:30.66I   2   
  8 Lauren Gronbeck           SO Bucknell              17:33.73I   1   
  9 Adriana Hooks             JR American              17:43.23  
 10 Stacie Nadel              JR Lehigh                17:47.25  
 11 Anne Sullivan             SR Holy Cross            17:53.45  
 12 Abigail Gugel             JR Boston U.             17:54.96  
 13 Alicia Huerta             SO Boston U.             18:05.17  
 14 Kajol Maheshwari          SO Army West Po          18:11.62  
 15 Corinne Batsu             FR Boston U.             18:28.99  
 16 Hannah Jeter              SR Holy Cross            18:41.76  
 17 Elizabeth Lombardo        SR Holy Cross            18:49.43  
 18 Katherine Millar          SR Lafayette             18:51.65  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.53  2017        Toria Levy, Boston U.                       
   IC4A/ECAC: I  8.85                                                          
     Facilty: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.               I 8.64Q  3 
  2 Kafilat Oladiran          SR Bucknell                I 8.68Q  2 
  3 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po            I 8.80Q  1 
  4 Cynthia Aroke             SO Boston U.                 8.90Q  3 
  5 Asia Chen                 FR Army West Po              8.98Q  2 
  6 Kennedy Jones             JR Boston U.                 9.07Q  1 
  7 Alyssa Chang              SR Navy                      9.05q  3 
  8 Alanna Hitscherich        SR Holy Cross                9.06q  3 
  9 Elizabeth White           FR Navy                      9.09   3 
 10 Sarah Donaldson           FR Army West Po              9.12   1 
 11 Mariah Kozub              JR Lehigh                    9.16   1 
 12 Bridget Chiaravalle       FR Boston U.                 9.17   2 
 13 Noreen Byrne              JR Lehigh                    9.18   1 
 14 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross                9.22   2 
 15 Victoria Zamarra          SR Holy Cross                9.24   2 
 16 Mimi Liebers              FR Holy Cross                9.35   3 
 17 Kathleen Shepherd         FR Loyola (Md.)              9.38   2 
 18 Kate Mozzochi             SO Lafayette                 9.46   3 
 19 Breyanna Mucius           SO Loyola (Md.)              9.60   2 
 20 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                    9.85   1 
 21 Devon Terwilliger         JR Loyola (Md.)              9.98   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.53  2017        Toria Levy, Boston U.                       
   IC4A/ECAC: I  8.85                                                          
     Facilty: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.                 8.53M  10   
  2 Kafilat Oladiran          SR Bucknell                  8.83I   8   
  3 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po              8.95    6   
  4 Cynthia Aroke             SO Boston U.                 8.96    5   
  5 Alanna Hitscherich        SR Holy Cross                9.05    4   
  6 Alyssa Chang              SR Navy                      9.06    3   
  7 Kennedy Jones             JR Boston U.                 9.19    2   
  8 Asia Chen                 FR Army West Po             10.36    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:39.66  2017        Boston U.                                 
                         A Adesany, T Levy, L Fowlkes, D Parris            
   IC4A/ECAC: I 3:55.63              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Navy                                                3:48.22I  2  10   
     1) Chelsey Edwards FR              2) Christina Quigley SO           
     3) Brittany Burg SR                4) Amanda Agana JR                
  2 Boston U.                                           3:50.86I  2   8   
     1) Mikajah Hayes FR                2) Jordan Coverson JR             
     3) Cynthia Aroke SO                4) Leah Fowlkes SO                
  3 Army West Point                                     3:51.10I  2   6   
     1) Lynne Mooradian SO              2) Calli McMullen SO              
     3) Asia Chen FR                    4) Haley Watson SO                
  4 Loyola (Md.)                                        3:54.22I  2   5   
     1) Rachel Koller SO                2) Molly Smith JR                 
     3) Molly Johnson SO                4) Courtney Kenny FR              
  5 Bucknell                                            3:55.03I  2   4   
     1) Carli Lucke SR                  2) Rebecca Rooney SO              
     3) Natalie Waterhouse JR           4) Jen Dietrich FR                
  6 Lehigh                                              3:57.81   1   3   
     1) Erin Racano SO                  2) Noreen Byrne JR                
     3) Alexis Smith FR                 4) Amanda Fischer SR              
  7 Holy Cross                                          3:59.48   2   2   
     1) Kelly O'Halloran SR             2) Stefanie McArdle SR            
     3) Hailey Mulville FR              4) Caroline Frey SO               
  8 Lafayette                                           4:03.70   1   1   
     1) Amy Hewlett JR                  2) Charlotte Gacek JR             
     3) Sophia Sharpless FR             4) Crosby Spiess SO               
  9 Colgate                                             4:15.52   1 
     1) Carly Schwartz SO               2) Marina Reilly JR               
     3) Sarah Sampson JR                4) Katie Weber SO                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 2 turn stagger, alley 6-4
 Meet Record: M 8:50.58  2017        Bucknell                                  
                         E Harris, M Sliney, S Chandler, C Bendzinski      
   IC4A/ECAC: I 9:31.74              Flat Track Conversion                     
     Facilty: F 8:59.06  1997        George Mason                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            8:55.57F  10   
     1) Jenna Farmer JR                 2) Gianna Mincone SO              
     3) Tiara Tardy FR                  4) Christine Bendzinski SR        
  2 Lehigh                                              8:57.78F   8   
     1) Hanna Brosky SR                 2) Mary Casey SO                  
     3) Brooke Schaeffer SO             4) Clare Severe JR                
  3 Army West Point                                     9:02.80I   6   
     1) Monika Shimko FR                2) Cassie Mundekis JR             
     3) Haley Watson SO                 4) Hannah Deines SO               
  4 Navy                                                9:06.36I   5   
     1) Brittany Burg SR                2) Amanda Agana JR                
     3) Phoebe Kirk SO                  4) Kara Kakascik SO               
  5 Lafayette                                           9:10.92I   4   
     1) Amy Hewlett JR                  2) Caroline Harmon JR             
     3) Alexa Kwapinski SR              4) Margaret Schiazza SO           
  6 Boston U.                                           9:15.12I   3   
     1) Laura Parkinson FR              2) Raquel Tadeo FR                
     3) Paige Ferrucci SR               4) Courtney Breiner SR            
  7 Holy Cross                                          9:17.68I   2   
     1) Meghan Dietter SR               2) Claire Turner SR               
     3) Kathryn Spitler SR              4) Zoe Matherne SR                
  8 American                                            9:29.39I   1   
     1) Arianna Lopez SO                2) Kaitlyn McTernan SO            
     3) Judy Mabone SR                  4) Brianna Belo SR                
  9 Colgate                                            10:12.23  
     1) Meghan DioGuardi SR             2) Skyler Berardi JR              
     3) Elizabeth Timoney FR            4) Zoe Zeltner FR                 
 -- Loyola (Md.)                                             DQ   5-4-2.C
     1) MaryEllen Woods JR              2) Kayleigh Caggiano SO           
     3) Audrey O'Neill SO               4) Senna Ohlsson FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:42.17  2017        Bucknell                                 
                          K Fitzgerald, E Ryan, M Sliney, S Chandler        
   IC4A/ECAC: I 12:16.44              Flat Track Conversion                    
     Facilty: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehigh                                             11:58.94I  10   
     1) Hannah Bonaguidi SO             2) Kristen Lavallee SR            
     3) Brooke Schaeffer SO             4) Clare Severe JR                
  2 Army West Point                                    11:59.04I   8   
     1) Morgan Chewning-Kulick FR       2) Emma Record FR                 
     3) Cassie Mundekis JR              4) Andrea Karlen SO               
  3 Loyola (Md.)                                       12:00.92I   6   
     1) Senna Ohlsson FR                2) Heather Merrifield SO          
     3) MaryEllen Woods JR              4) Cordelia McGinn SR             
  4 Navy                                               12:02.12I   5   
     1) Rachel Fairbanks JR             2) Sydney Barber FR               
     3) Kara Kakascik SO                4) Ali Valenti JR                 
  5 American                                           12:10.98I   4   
     1) Judy Mabone SR                  2) Emily Houghton SO              
     3) Brianna Belo SR                 4) Arianna Lopez SO               
  6 Bucknell                                           12:14.26I   3   
     1) Tiara Tardy FR                  2) Emily Ryan SR                  
     3) Gianna Mincone SO               4) Madeleine Hunt FR              
  7 Boston U.                                          12:20.57    2   
     1) Courtney Breiner SR             2) Emily Turner FR                
     3) Coco Ocker SO                   4) Raquel Tadeo FR                
  8 Holy Cross                                         12:23.78    1   
     1) Allison McArdle SO              2) Lauren Rasmus JR               
     3) Katherine Guilbo JR             4) Elizabeth Graves FR            
  9 Lafayette                                          12:34.75  
     1) Caroline Harmon JR              2) Kate Mozzochi SO               
     3) Alexa Kwapinski SR              4) Margaret Schiazza SO           
 10 Colgate                                            13:11.76  
     1) Skyler Berardi JR               2) Elizabeth Timoney FR           
     3) Zoe Zeltner FR                  4) Tina Bowers SR                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.35m + 5cm to 1.70m, then  +3 cm
 Meet Record: M 1.81m  2016        Courtney Avery, Lehigh                      
   IC4A/ECAC: I 1.70m                                                          
     Facilty: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hudson             SR Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexandra Butz            FR Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.                1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lexy Forrestal            SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Otto               SO Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Grace Goodwin             FR Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Julia Speranzo            SO Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Olivia Gervan             FR Army West Po             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Olivia Reinold            JR Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Morgan Maves              JR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sydney Contrino           SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sydney McDonald           FR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hunter Filer              SR Colgate                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Banita Simmons            SO Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jessica Wheeler           SO Navy                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Megan Maloney             SO Colgate                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 2.60m +15cm to 3.65, then +10cm to 4.15, then +8cm
 Meet Record: M    3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                 
   IC4A/ECAC: I    3.65m                                                       
     Facilty: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christa Moore             FR Holy Cross               3.95mM  12-11.50  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaitlyn Toman             JR Lehigh                   3.95mM  12-11.50   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kaitlyn Stafford          SO Navy                     3.85mI  12-07.50   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Margaret Ruud             SR Navy                     3.85mI  12-07.50   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Madisyn Hawkins           FR Lehigh                   3.85mI  12-07.50   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rosemary Brinegar         JR Navy                     3.85mI  12-07.50   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Madison Falvey            SO Navy                     3.75mI  12-03.50   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Claire Chandler           JR Navy                     3.75mI  12-03.50   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chloe Brown               SR Bucknell                 3.65mI  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jennifer Reis             FR Army West Po             3.65mI  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Madeleine Schneider       JR Army West Po             3.65mI  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kelsey Healy              FR Army West Po             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Caitlin Reverand          SO Lehigh                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Alexandra Butz            FR Bucknell                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Zoe Beard                 SO Boston U.                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Rachel Wilhelm            JR Boston U.                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jamison Briggs            SR Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hunter Filer              SR Colgate                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Chow                SO Boston U.                   NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
   IC4A/ECAC: I 5.70m                                                          
     Facilty: F 20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tehya Noell               SR Boston U.                5.89mI  19-04.00  10   
      5.71m  5.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Alexa DiGregorio          SR Bucknell                 5.76mI  18-10.75   8   
      5.58m  5.76m  5.57m  FOUL  5.19m  5.50m
  3 Lovie Burleson            JR Boston U.                5.75mI  18-10.50   6   
      5.56m  5.75m  5.66m  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Allison Smiley            SO Holy Cross               5.74mI  18-10.00   5   
      5.68m  5.57m  5.71m  5.74m  5.47m  FOUL
  5 Alexandra Curtin          JR Holy Cross               5.72mI  18-09.25   4   
      FOUL  5.46m  5.72m  FOUL  5.54m  5.68m
  6 Alanna Hitscherich        SR Holy Cross               5.71mI  18-09.00   3   
      FOUL  5.71m  5.49m  5.57m  5.68m  5.46m
  7 Jade Robinson             FR Army West Po             5.47m   17-11.50   2   
      FOUL  5.41m  5.47m  5.38m  FOUL  5.16m
  8 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                     5.44m   17-10.25   1   
      5.40m  5.40m  5.44m  5.07m  5.20m  5.42m
  9 Regine Tugade             SO Navy                     5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.37m  PASS  5.17m  4.75m
 10 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell                 5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.36m  FOUL           
 11 Kennedy Jones             JR Boston U.                5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.19m  5.26m  FOUL         
 12 Audrey Fernandez          FR Navy                     5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.23m         
 13 Arden Creson              FR Boston U.                5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  5.17m  FOUL           
 14 Kathleen Shepherd         FR Loyola (Md.)             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.12m           
 15 Taylor Gensler            SO Holy Cross               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Brett DeWeese             FR Lehigh                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.02m  FOUL            
 17 Marina Reilly             JR Colgate                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.13m           
 18 Banita Simmons            SO Navy                     5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.75m  5.05m  5.08m           
 19 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                     5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.97m  5.07m  4.81m            
 20 Jillian Purtell           SO Holy Cross               5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.26m  4.83m  5.06m           
 21 Sarah Sampson             JR Colgate                  4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.31m  4.48m           
 -- Armani Comick             JR Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M   12.57m  2016        Lovie Burleson, Boston U.                
   IC4A/ECAC: I   11.80m                                                       
     Facilty: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonvie Fosam              FR Army West Po            12.05mI  39-06.50  10   
      11.34m  11.77m  11.63m  12.05m  12.03m  FOUL
  2 Lovie Burleson            JR Boston U.               12.03mI  39-05.75   8   
      11.41m  11.91m  11.39m  12.03m  11.74m  11.56m
  3 Audrey Fernandez          FR Navy                    11.91mI  39-01.00   6   
      11.82m  FOUL  11.89m  11.67m  11.81m  11.91m
  4 Kaitlin Salisbury         SO Bucknell                11.91mI  39-01.00   5   
      11.42m  11.12m  11.28m  PASS  11.41m  11.91m
  5 Kennedy Jones             JR Boston U.               11.85mI  38-10.50   4   
      FOUL  11.19m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m
  6 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                    11.56m   37-11.25   3   
      11.32m  11.56m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marina Reilly             JR Colgate                 11.49m   37-08.50   2   
      11.09m  10.79m  11.02m  10.85m  11.11m  11.49m
  8 Alanna Hitscherich        SR Holy Cross              11.28m   37-00.25   1   
      FOUL  11.21m  11.04m  FOUL  11.28m  11.23m
  9 Armani Comick             JR Lehigh                  11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.15m  11.04m  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL  11.01m
 10 Taylor Gensler            SO Holy Cross              10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  FOUL            
 11 Alexa DiGregorio          SR Bucknell                10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.90m  10.93m  10.82m           
 12 Tya'tianna Johnson        JR Army West Po            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.56m  10.63m  10.51m           
 13 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                    10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.46m  10.49m  10.02m            
 14 Kathleen Shepherd         FR Loyola (Md.)            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  9.91m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M   15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                        
   IC4A/ECAC: I   13.50m                                                       
     Facilty: F 55-04.50  2002        C. Bore I, UMBC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              SR Army West Po            14.82mI  48-07.50  10   
      14.82m  13.97m  14.47m  14.80m  14.00m  14.02m
  2 Ashanti Curry             SR Navy                    14.10mI  46-03.25   8   
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ella Schultz              SO Bucknell                13.97mI  45-10.00   6   
      FOUL  13.97m  13.63m  FOUL  13.73m  13.69m
  4 Abbie Mokwuah             FR Holy Cross              13.89mI  45-07.00   5   
      13.52m  13.89m  13.04m  12.94m  13.18m  13.36m
  5 Isabella Marini           JR Navy                    13.67mI  44-10.25   4   
      13.07m  13.29m  13.47m  12.91m  13.67m  12.97m
  6 Delia Sipe                FR Bucknell                13.44m   44-01.25   3   
      FOUL  13.27m  13.17m  13.42m  13.44m  FOUL
  7 Carrie Wasdyke            SR Army West Po            13.40m   43-11.75   2   
      13.14m  13.40m  12.76m  13.33m  12.59m  13.12m
  8 Amanda Youngblood         SR Lehigh                  13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      FOUL  13.28m  13.38m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bridget Bishop            FR Boston U.               13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.82m  12.85m  13.02m  12.95m  12.83m  12.51m
 10 Samantha Orie             FR Navy                    12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.52m  12.61m  12.69m            
 11 Brittany Curtin           FR Lehigh                  12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Molly Montalvo            JR Bucknell                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.51m            
 13 Daija Misler              FR Bucknell                12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.38m  11.95m  12.42m            
 14 Sarah Cicchetti           JR Boston U.               12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.12m  12.25m  12.33m            
 15 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.               11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.03m  11.11m  11.74m            
 16 Ariana McKenzie           FR Navy                    11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.17m  11.36m  10.67m            
 17 Olivia Barney             FR Lafayette               11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.58m  10.63m  11.25m           
 18 Paige Grossman            SR Lehigh                  10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.69m  10.37m  10.89m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M   19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                  
   IC4A/ECAC: I   16.00m                                                       
     Facilty: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              SR Army West Po            19.16mI  62-10.50  10   
      18.52m  18.52m  FOUL  17.14m  19.01m  19.16m
  2 Kamryn Brinson            SO Army West Po            18.15mI  59-06.75   8   
      18.13m  18.15m  17.96m  17.97m  17.64m  FOUL
  3 Molly Montalvo            JR Bucknell                17.42mI  57-02.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Amanda Youngblood         SR Lehigh                  16.95mI  55-07.50   5   
      16.20m  FOUL  16.24m  16.66m  16.95m  15.90m
  5 Samantha Orie             FR Navy                    16.76mI  55-00.00   4   
      15.94m  16.02m  16.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brittany Curtin           FR Lehigh                  16.55mI  54-03.75   3   
      16.08m  15.37m  16.34m  16.55m  16.37m  16.39m
  7 Paige Grossman            SR Lehigh                  16.40mI  53-09.75   2   
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL
  8 Isabella Marini           JR Navy                    16.06mI  52-08.25   1   
      15.70m  15.87m  16.06m  15.32m  15.57m  15.85m
  9 Ashanti Curry             SR Navy                    15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.10m  15.70m  15.06m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brianna Tutuska           JR Bucknell                15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.72m  15.25m  14.62m            
 11 Maggie Tarmey             FR Lehigh                  15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.11m           
 12 Ariana McKenzie           FR Navy                    14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.69m  14.78m            
 13 Victoria Attaya           JR Holy Cross              14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  13.37m  13.69m            
 14 Ella Schultz              SO Bucknell                14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.90m  14.12m  14.04m            
 15 Olivia Barney             FR Lafayette               13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.58m  12.75m            
 16 Sarah Cicchetti           JR Boston U.               13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  13.00m           
 17 Delia Sipe                FR Bucknell                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.29m  12.84m  12.68m            
 18 Daija Misler              FR Bucknell                12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.65m  12.77m  12.41m            
 19 Tracy Kurdziel            SO Lafayette               11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.00m  11.68m  11.61m            
 20 Bridget Bishop            FR Boston U.               11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.20m  FOUL            
 -- Abbie Mokwuah             FR Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po           2:22.09     795
  2 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell               2:23.79     773
  3 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.              2:30.03     693
  4 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                   2:30.69     684
  5 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell               2:31.66     672
  6 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell               2:32.60     661
  7 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.              2:33.93     644
  8 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                   2:36.15     618
  9 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                 2:38.28     593
 10 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.              2:39.76     576
 11 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross             2:40.36     569
 12 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                 2:41.25     559
 13 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette              3:00.94     356
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross                9.07   4    895
  2 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.                 9.10   3    889
  3 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po              9.12   4    885
  4 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                      9.30   3    848 9.293
  5 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                  9.30   3    848 9.298
  6 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell                  9.37   4    834
  7 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                    9.52   2    804
  8 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.                 9.62   2    785
  9 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell                  9.69   2    771
 10 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.                 9.86   1    738
 11 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                     10.07   1    699
 12 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette                10.14   1    686
 13 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                   10.16   4    682
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                   1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.                1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette                1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                     1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                     1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                     5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.39m  5.41m  FOUL            
  2 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75    671
      FOUL  5.40m  5.28m            
  3 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.                5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.24m  5.28m  5.33m            
  4 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross               5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.03m  5.14m  5.30m            
  5 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.03m  5.19m  5.20m            
  6 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell                 5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.87m  FOUL            
  7 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                     5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.79m  4.72m  5.01m            
  8 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.                4.96m   16-03.25    548
      FOUL  4.96m  4.67m            
  9 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                   4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.55m  4.85m  4.93m            
 10 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m            
 10 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette                4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.53m  4.79m  4.88m            
 12 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                   4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.50m  4.63m  FOUL            
 13 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.                4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.47m  4.61m  4.61m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.               11.96m   39-03.00    658
      11.17m  11.64m  11.96m            
  2 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.               10.34m   33-11.25    552
      8.60m  8.91m  10.34m            
  3 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                  10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  9.75m  FOUL            
  4 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po             9.97m   32-08.50    527
      9.26m  9.97m  9.92m            
  5 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette                9.86m   32-04.25    520
      9.86m  8.96m  9.04m            
  6 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell                 9.06m   29-08.75    468
      8.76m  9.06m  8.62m            
  7 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.                8.85m   29-00.50    454
      7.43m  8.61m  8.85m            
  8 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell                 8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.43m  8.33m  8.70m            
  9 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                 8.62m   28-03.50    440
      FOUL  8.31m  8.62m            
 10 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                     8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.08m  8.58m  8.61m            
 11 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                   8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.12m  8.37m  8.60m            
 12 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross               7.81m   25-07.50    387
      7.79m  FOUL  7.81m            
 13 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                     7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.52m  7.49m  7.70m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
   IC4A/ECAC: I  3450                                                          
     Facilty: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillian Morrison          SO Boston U.                 3556I  10   
  2 Lynne Mooradian           SO Army West Po              3420    8   
  3 Alexis Auman              JR Bucknell                  3254    6   
  4 Christie Molloy           SR Boston U.                 3234    5   
  5 Tyler Bannister           JR Lehigh                    3216    4   
  6 Morgan Sanders            SO Holy Cross                3195    3   
  7 Harper Stewart            JR Bucknell                  3184    2   
  8 Evelyn Berecz             FR Navy                      3086    1   
  9 Isabella Bjorkeson        JR Bucknell                  3075  
 10 Ann Jackson               FR Navy                      3016  
 11 Ava Gruzen                SO Boston U.                 2823  
 12 Katie Ullmann             FR Lafayette                 2721  
 13 Madison Harding           FR Lehigh                    2708  
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gillian Morrison                   9.10    1.63m   10.34m    5.33m  2:30.03
    Boston U.                                5-04.25 33-11.25    17-06         
    SO Team Points: 10        3556    (889)    (771)    (552)    (651)    (693)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Lynne Mooradian                    9.12    1.48m    9.97m    5.20m  2:22.09
    Army West Point                          4-10.25  32-08.5 17-00.75         
    SO Team Points: 8         3420    (885)    (599)    (527)    (614)    (795)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Alexis Auman                       9.37    1.51m    8.70m    5.40m  2:31.66
    Bucknell                                  4-11.5  28-06.5 17-08.75         
    JR Team Points: 6         3254    (834)    (632)    (445)    (671)    (672)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Christie Molloy                    9.62    1.48m   11.96m    4.96m  2:33.93
    Boston U.                                4-10.25    39-03 16-03.25         
    SR Team Points: 5         3234    (785)    (599)    (658)    (548)    (644)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Tyler Bannister                    9.52    1.63m   10.19m    4.93m  2:41.25
    Lehigh                                   5-04.25 33-05.25 16-02.25         
    JR Team Points: 4         3216    (804)    (771)    (542)    (540)    (559)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Morgan Sanders                     9.07    1.57m    7.81m    5.30m  2:40.36
    Holy Cross                               5-01.75  25-07.5 17-04.75         
    SO Team Points: 3         3195    (895)    (701)    (387)    (643)    (569)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Harper Stewart                     9.69    1.48m    9.06m    5.05m  2:23.79
    Bucknell                                 4-10.25 29-08.75    16-07         
    JR Team Points: 2         3184    (771)    (599)    (468)    (573)    (773)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Evelyn Berecz                      9.30    1.45m    7.70m    5.41m  2:36.15
    Navy                                        4-09 25-03.25    17-09         
    FR Team Points: 1         3086    (848)    (566)    (380)    (674)    (618)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabella Bjorkeson                 9.30    1.48m    8.62m    4.88m  2:32.60
    Bucknell                                 4-10.25  28-03.5 16-00.25         
    JR                        3075    (848)    (599)    (440)    (527)    (661)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Ann Jackson                       10.07    1.51m    8.61m    5.01m  2:30.69
    Navy                                      4-11.5    28-03 16-05.25         
    FR                        3016    (699)    (632)    (439)    (562)    (684)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Ava Gruzen                         9.86    1.48m    8.85m    4.61m  2:39.76
    Boston U.                                4-10.25  29-00.5  15-01.5         
    SO                        2823    (738)    (599)    (454)    (456)    (576)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Katie Ullmann                     10.14    1.51m    9.86m    4.88m  3:00.94
    Lafayette                                 4-11.5 32-04.25 16-00.25         
    FR                        2721    (686)    (632)    (520)    (527)    (356)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Madison Harding                   10.16    1.42m    8.60m    4.63m  2:38.28
    Lehigh                                   4-07.75 28-02.75 15-02.25         
    FR                        2708    (682)    (534)    (438)    (461)    (593)
                              -------------------------------------------------

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   158.50     2) Army West Point           154   
    3) Navy                       140        4) Boston U.                 129   
    5) Lehigh                      77.50     6) Holy Cross                 67   
    7) Loyola (Md.)                28        8) American                   17   
    9) Lafayette                    7       10) Colgate                     2   
 
                                                 

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Women's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Brown Video Recap (10/20/2018)
Women's Ice Hockey
Women's Ice Hockey vs. Brown Video Recap (10/20/2018)
Men's Soccer vs. Loyola Video Recap (10/20/2018)
Men's Soccer
Men's Soccer vs. Loyola Video Recap (10/20/2018)
Crusaders Against Cancer 5k
Athletics
Crusaders Against Cancer 5k