UAlbany Great Dane Classic Results

Holy Cross Athletics
Men 60m Dash Open

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Bonner, Kyshawn	SO-2	Norfolk State	7.09	-
2	11	Sarabo, Kwesi	SR	Unattached	7.19	-
3	17	Rodriguez, Luis	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.22	-
4	25	Baptiste, Kyle	JR-3	Albany	7.26	-
5	28	Gooden, Brandon	SR-4	Albany	7.28	-
6	45	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	7.43	-
7	46	Almanazar, Albis	 	new horizon track club	7.44	-
8	47	Okieme, Tiffany	 	Unattached	7.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Schwegman, Maxwell	SR-4	Princeton	7.21	-
2	13	Redwood, Jarried	SR-4	Binghamton	7.21	-
3	15	Henderson, Kwesi	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7.21	-
4	16	Siracusa, Alex	JR-3	Buffalo	7.21	-
5	23	Njem, Noel	SR-4	UMBC	7.26	-
6	24	Mollick, Alexander	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.26	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Anikwue, Ray	SO-2	Buffalo	7.05	-
2	8	Brown, Justin	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	7.17	-
3	20	Williams, Ashony	SO	Unattached	7.23	-
4	22	Lockhart, Joshua	SR-4	Connecticut	7.25	-
5	29	Cunningham, Alex	SR	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	7.28	-
6	33	George, Stephen	JR-3	Buffalo	7.31	-
7	43	Mendez, Ricardo	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.36	-
8	51	Bates, Kieth	FR-1	Monroe College	7.84	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Marshall, Edward	SO	Unattached	7.10	-
2	5	Pratt, Julian	SO-2	Rowan	7.13	-
3	6	Martin, Malik	SR	DC International	7.15	-
4	19	Duncan, Donald	FR-1	UMBC	7.22	-
5	31	Alimena, Eric	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.30	-
6	32	Butcher, Corey	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	7.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Smith, Kenneth	 	Diamond TC	7.10	-
2	35	Thompson, Brock	FR-1	Columbia	7.31	-
3	37	Grant, Kobi	FR-1	Colgate	7.32	-
4	38	Rich, Ilan	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	7.33	-
5	42	Lindsay, D'Andre	 	new horizon track club	7.35	-
6	44	Lopez, Julio	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	7.38	-
7	50	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	7.53	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Wilson, Nicholas	 	FASST Track and Field Club	7.18	-
2	26	MORGAN, KERVIN	 	Zenith Velocity AC	7.27	-
3	27	Limbaga, Kyle	FR-1	Rowan	7.28	-
4	39	Torney, Jordan	SO-2	Connecticut	7.33	-
5	40	Adams, Royce	SR	Unattached	7.34	-
6	41	Knight, Jelani	SR	I.S.A.A.	7.35	-
7	49	Lewis, Mohamed	SR	I.S.A.A.	7.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	7.17	-
2	9	Allen, Miguel	 	new horizon track club	7.18	-
3	21	Defreitas, VJ	 	DC International	7.24	-
4	34	Imery, Ian	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	7.31	-
5	48	Carroll, Khailen	JR-3	Saint Francis University	7.45	-
6	52	Kolawole, Blessing	JR	Unattached	7.88	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Heiman, Josh	FR-1	Army West Point	7.21	-
2	18	Artwell, Odane	SO-2	Monroe College	7.22	-
3	30	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	7.29	-
4	36	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	7.32	-
Men 60m Dash Invitational

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	6.80	-
2	2	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	6.84	-
3	3	Marcano, Andre	SR	CPTC New Balance	6.84	-
4	4	Agyeman, Ernest	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	6.85	-
5	5	Bascom, Jeremy	SR	Unattached	6.86	-
6	6	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	6.88	-
7	7	Lundy, John	 	DC International	6.90	-
8	8	Carr, Jaylen	SR-4	Norfolk State	7.15	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Bascom, Jeremy	SR	Unattached	6.86	 
2	10	Garcia, Melique	 	Velocidad TC	6.93	 
3	14	Sinclair, Sean	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.03	 
4	15	Nicholson, Osiris	JR-3	Albany	7.03	 
5	18	Spencer, Donavan	FR-1	Saint Francis University	7.07	 
6	19	Mumford, Shai	JR-3	Rowan	7.10	 
7	25	Pieters , Austin	SO-2	Albany	7.15	 
8	29	Soronnadi, Chuka	SO-2	Syracuse	7.20	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Agyeman, Ernest	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	6.84	 
2	8	Lundy, John	 	DC International	6.90	 
3	12	Mc Intyre, Aleigh	SR	Grenada	6.95	 
4	16	Roberts, Jamal	SR	Unattached	7.05	 
5	17	Williams, Caleb	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.06	 
6	20	Thoroughgood, Ashton	SR-4	Norfolk State	7.10	 
7	23	Orosco, Nicholas	 	new horizon track club	7.15	 
8	31	Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	7.27	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	6.85	 
2	7	Carr, Jaylen	SR-4	Norfolk State	6.87	 
3	9	Volker, Charles	JR-3	Princeton	6.91	 
4	11	Brown, Keith	FR-1	Norfolk State	6.94	 
5	23	Ferguson, Rafael	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	7.15	 
6	26	Egbe, Amechi	 	NorthPort RC	7.15	 
7	27	Davis, Jaylin	FR-1	Army West Point	7.19	 
8	28	Fuller, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	7.20	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	6.81	 
2	4	Marcano, Andre	SR	CPTC New Balance	6.86	 
3	6	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	6.87	 
4	13	Tucker, Chris	FR-1	Syracuse	6.99	 
5	20	Napier, Garfield	FR-1	Albany	7.10	 
6	22	McGrath, Joe	SO-2	Princeton	7.12	 
7	30	White, Kobe	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	7.25	 
Men 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER	 	Zenith Velocity AC	21.39	-
2	2	Lewis, Miles	 	NorthPort RC	21.46	-
3	6	Parkinson, Jovanni	SR	NorthPort RC	22.03	-
4	11	Williams, Caleb	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Nelson, Brian	SO-2	UMBC	21.88	-
2	9	Mumford, Shai	JR-3	Rowan	22.17	-
3	12	Cruz III, Harmodio	FR-1	Albany	22.30	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Meyer, Daniel	SR-4	Saint Francis University	22.14	-
2	13	Jones, Steven	SR-4	Rowan	22.31	-
3	17	Brown, Keith	FR-1	Norfolk State	22.45	-
4	23	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	22.61	-
5	36	Brodie, Anthony	 	Bronx Tigers	23.09	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Miller, Kashif	SR-4	Syracuse	21.74	-
2	5	Frederick, Christopher	FR-1	Saint Francis University	22.00	-
3	10	Smith, Kenneth	 	Diamond TC	22.22	-
4	16	Sinclair, Sean	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.40	-
5	18	Ramsey, Rashad	 	Diamond TC	22.51	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	Poleon, Mergaran	 	new horizon track club	22.59	-
2	26	Orosco, Nicholas	 	new horizon track club	22.81	-
3	43	Sellitto, Phil	JR-3	Farmingdale St.	23.18	-
4	53	Mollick, Alexander	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	23.48	-
 		Mendez, Ricardo	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	FS	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Fratto, Nikolas	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	22.04	-
2	15	Freeman, Joshua	SR-4	Princeton	22.38	-
3	30	Spencer, Donavan	FR-1	Saint Francis University	22.89	-
4	35	Ramirez, Jonathan	SR-4	Rowan	23.07	-
5	45	Rodriguez, Luis	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	23.19	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Bullard, Ja-Vell	SR	Unattached	22.61	-
2	33	PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio	 	Zenith Velocity AC	23.04	-
3	52	Fuller, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	23.46	-
4	62	Lopez, Julio	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	23.75	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Artwell, Odane	SO-2	Monroe College	22.57	-
2	24	Oputa, John	SR-4	UMBC	22.64	-
3	41	Epps, Timothy	SO-2	Monroe College	23.15	-
4	70	Daniels, Andrew	SO-2	UMBC	24.27	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	27	Aguilera, Andrew	FR-1	Syracuse	22.81	-
2	37	Njem, Noel	SR-4	UMBC	23.11	-
3	39	Kelley, Armon	SO-2	Monroe College	23.13	-
4	50	Limbaga, Kyle	FR-1	Rowan	23.33	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Matthews, Connor	SO-2	Princeton	22.59	-
2	28	Dixon, Justice	SO-2	Princeton	22.81	-
3	29	White, Kobe	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	22.89	-
4	40	Davis, Jaylin	FR-1	Army West Point	23.13	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	57	Allen, Miguel	 	new horizon track club	23.58	-
2	67	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	23.92	-
 		Fields, Adam	FR-1	Binghamton	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	31	Anikwue, Ray	SO-2	Buffalo	22.94	-
2	38	Marshall, Edward	SO	Unattached	23.12	-
3	55	Leckenby, Keith	SO-2	Saint Francis University	23.56	-
4	61	Lewis, Mohamed	SR	I.S.A.A.	23.75	-
5	66	Barbieri, Hunter	FR-1	Rowan	23.92	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Sweet, Brendan	FR-1	Rowan	23.18	-
2	65	Gooden, Brandon	SR-4	Albany	23.87	-
3	69	Knight, Jelani	SR	I.S.A.A.	24.06	-
 		Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	32	Baptiste, Kyle	JR-3	Albany	22.97	-
2	34	Duncan, Donald	FR-1	UMBC	23.06	-
3	63	Henry, Leon	 	new horizon track club	23.78	-
4	71	Carroll, Khailen	JR-3	Saint Francis University	24.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	49	Pieters , Austin	SO-2	Albany	23.33	-
2	51	Bamisile, Idowu	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	23.38	-
3	59	Pratt, Julian	SO-2	Rowan	23.66	-
4	68	Stone, Jay	SR-4	Saint Francis University	24.06	-
 	Finals: Heat #16 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	46	Alimena, Eric	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	23.22	-
2	47	Garland, Tyler	FR-1	Rowan	23.26	-
3	48	Edwards, Kevin	JR-3	Ramapo	23.32	-
4	64	Motis, Joseph	SO-2	Farmingdale St.	23.84	-
5	72	Brunson, Brandon	FR-1	Ramapo	24.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #17 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Young, Elijah	SO-2	Monroe College	22.32	-
2	25	Mcduffie, Julian	FR	Army Prep	22.79	-
3	54	Okieme, Tiffany	 	Unattached	23.50	-
 	Finals: Heat #18 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Williams, Ashony	SO	Unattached	23.15	-
2	56	Imery, Ian	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	23.57	-
3	58	Williams, Tavon	 	Bronx Tigers	23.60	-
4	60	Yebouet, Bethuel	 	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	23.74	-
Men 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Page, Champ	 	Chase Athletics T.C	47.26	-
2	3	Clarke, Andre	 	Unattached	47.56	-
3	7	Moore, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	48.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Alowonle, Rilwan	SR	Unattached	46.60	-
2	5	Wilkerson, Braylon	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	48.80	-
3	16	Petit-Homme, Mica Jonathan	 	Unattached	49.86	-
4	17	Banks, Jaylen	SO-2	Norfolk State	49.99	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Bunion, DeShawn	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	48.90	-
2	8	Wilson, Nicholas	 	FASST Track and Field Club	49.14	-
3	9	Miller, Chad	JR-3	American Int'l	49.15	-
4	11	Parkinson, Jovanni	SR	NorthPort RC	49.35	-
5	22	Cajuste, Karl	 	Unattached	50.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Petgrave, Jahlil	 	Chase Athletics T.C	49.28	-
2	13	Brown, Justin	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	49.48	-
3	19	Bransford, Cole	JR-3	Princeton	50.14	-
4	27	Poleon, Mergaran	 	new horizon track club	50.51	-
5	36	Henderson, Kwesi	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	51.48	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Jones, Logan	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	49.51	-
2	18	Ramsey, Rashad	 	Diamond TC	50.11	-
3	20	Coeur, Damahya	FR-1	American Int'l	50.20	-
4	28	Griggs, Phil	FR-1	Norfolk State	50.53	-
5	31	Kirby, Kailon	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	51.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	21	ROBERTS, KADESH	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.21	-
2	25	Oputa, John	SR-4	UMBC	50.38	-
3	40	Meyer, Daniel	SR-4	Saint Francis University	51.78	-
4	51	Carty, Mauriel	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	52.68	-
5	54	Kamara, Moses	FR-1	Norfolk State	52.81	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Custodio, Felipe	FR-1	Adelphi	48.55	-
2	12	Briggs, Walter	JR-3	Albany	49.48	-
3	15	Terry, Francis	FR-1	Rowan	49.55	-
4	24	Shelley, Zach	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	50.36	-
5	41	Georgiev, Nikola	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	52.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Sewell, Collin	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	50.32	-
2	32	Epps, Timothy	SO-2	Monroe College	51.14	-
3	50	Alexander, Hakeem	 	new horizon track club	52.66	-
4	56	Castillo, Anthony	JR-3	Colgate	53.08	-
5	61	Sumter, Jaylan	 	new horizon track club	53.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #9 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	33	Jackson, Jamil	SR-4	Rowan	51.24	-
2	38	PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio	 	Zenith Velocity AC	51.68	-
3	46	Sweeney, Beresford	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	52.47	-
4	53	Yebouet, Bethuel	 	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	52.72	-
5	55	Boyd-Postel, Malik	FR-1	Albany	52.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #10 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	39	Frederick, Christopher	FR-1	Saint Francis University	51.73	-
2	47	Nelson, Tobias	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	52.50	-
3	52	Meades, Liam	JR	Ottawa	52.71	-
4	64	McKeon, Joseph	SO-2	Farmingdale St.	54.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #11 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Samuel, Tarik	FR	Army Prep	50.47	-
2	29	PEGUERO, CHRIS	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.57	-
3	45	Pascale, Lucas	5	Unattached	52.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #12 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	30	Charles, Terry	 	Zenith Velocity AC	50.99	-
2	35	Jackson, Dashaun	JR-3	Saint Francis University	51.36	-
3	37	Racine, Jalen	FR-1	Syracuse	51.55	-
4	49	Henry, Leon	 	new horizon track club	52.65	-
5	60	Edwards, Kevin	JR-3	Ramapo	53.45	-
 	Finals: Heat #13 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	Sellitto, Phil	JR-3	Farmingdale St.	51.31	-
2	48	Leckenby, Keith	SO-2	Saint Francis University	52.64	-
3	65	Burrell II, Derrick	FR-1	Monroe College	54.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #14 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	42	Davis, Airrin	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	52.26	-
2	43	Sweet, Brendan	FR-1	Rowan	52.26	-
3	57	Esposito, Manny	 	GSTC New Balance	53.09	-
4	58	Vaunado, Jemal	FR-1	Columbia	53.12	-
5	62	Williams, Tavon	 	Bronx Tigers	53.74	-
 	Finals: Heat #15 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	44	Russell, Conner	JR-3	Army West Point	52.29	-
2	59	Wilkins, Jamil Eric	 	CPTC New Balance	53.35	-
3	63	ROBERTSON, ANTHONY	 	Zenith Velocity AC	53.78	-
4	66	Washington, Jayland	SR	Maveric	56.22	-
Men 500m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Banfield, Myles	JR-3	Albany	1:03.05	-
2	2	Tugumisirize, Emmanuel	 	CPTC New Balance	1:03.54	-
3	3	livingston, terrance	SR	CPTC New Balance	1:03.86	-
4	4	Gleen, Tyler	FR-1	Connecticut	1:04.75	-
5	6	Lawrence, Jordon	FR-1	Albany	1:05.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Barnes, Trequan	FR-1	Norfolk State	1:05.36	-
2	7	Brown, Nathan	SO	Unattached	1:05.64	-
3	11	Ellis, Sam	FR-1	Princeton	1:06.04	-
4	18	Bunion, DeShawn	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	1:07.06	-
5	34	Wilkerson, Braylon	SO-2	LIU Brooklyn	1:09.07	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Gebril, Omar	FR-1	Connecticut	1:06.03	-
2	12	Petit-Homme, Mica Jonathan	 	Unattached	1:06.06	-
3	13	Trocki, Kyle	JR-3	Connecticut	1:06.13	-
4	19	McKenzie, Maraco	 	new horizon track club	1:07.27	-
5	23	Pressl, Tyler	SR-4	Lafayette	1:07.58	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Bullard, Ja-Vell	SR	Unattached	1:06.64	-
2	17	Brodie, Anthony	 	Bronx Tigers	1:07.02	-
3	21	Lundy, John	 	DC International	1:07.39	-
4	24	Brown, Kimani	 	new horizon track club	1:07.69	-
5	27	Sartini, Joseph	FR-1	Princeton	1:07.94	-
6	32	Chance, Zenron	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	1:08.54	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Pinder, Justin	JR-3	Norfolk State	1:05.66	-
2	15	Linehan, Daniel	SO-2	Connecticut	1:06.60	-
3	25	Jenks, Erik	FR-1	UMBC	1:07.90	-
4	29	Delavergne, ED	SR-4	George Washington	1:08.32	-
5	30	Echeandia, Andres	FR-1	Albany	1:08.34	-
6	33	Thronson, Ty	SR-4	UMBC	1:08.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Jones, Logan	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	1:05.85	-
2	14	Nichols, Colt	FR-1	Connecticut	1:06.36	-
3	31	Blodgett, Connor	FR-1	Connecticut	1:08.49	-
4	37	Housen, Cody	 	new horizon track club	1:09.47	-
5	42	Davis, Airrin	SR-4	LIU Brooklyn	1:10.51	-
6	43	Woodley, Jalen	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	1:11.37	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Prokopiv, Andriy	FR-1	Binghamton	1:07.91	-
2	28	Martin, Malik	SR	DC International	1:07.96	-
3	35	Delavergne, Frank	SR-4	George Washington	1:09.24	-
4	36	Wilson - King, Emilio	SO-2	Monroe College	1:09.45	-
5	39	Kulp, Kyle	JR-3	UMBC	1:09.78	-
6	41	Petersen, Andrew	FR-1	Columbia	1:10.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #8 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Santiago, Jorge	 	Carolina Perchy T&F Club	1:07.33	-
2	22	Lefeuvre, Alban	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	1:07.51	-
3	38	Stone, Jay	SR-4	Saint Francis University	1:09.54	-
4	40	Trejos, Giovanni	FR-1	Columbia	1:09.79	-
5	44	Edwards, Marcus	JR-3	Saint Francis University	1:11.49	-
6	45	Enomanna, Samuel	SR-4	UMBC	1:16.84	-
Men 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Vasquez, Wesley	 	Puerto Rico	1:49.15	-
2	2	Eado, Ifa	SR-4	UMBC	1:54.17	-
3	3	Neville, Nick	SO-2	Rowan	1:54.32	-
4	4	Somerville, Joe	SO-2	Albany	1:54.33	-
5	5	Cunningham, Terrell	FR-1	Connecticut	1:54.73	-
6	6	Sperl, Austin	JR-3	Albany	1:54.90	-
7	7	Baker, Mark	SO-2	Army West Point	1:56.56	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Sandvold, Cole	FR-1	Princeton	1:57.28	-
2	11	DeGraw, Evan	SO-2	Albany	1:57.82	-
3	12	Nowak, Christopher	FR-1	Buffalo	1:58.43	-
4	13	VERAS, JOSE	 	Zenith Velocity AC	1:58.61	-
5	16	Wolfe, Clayton	FR-1	Buffalo	1:59.59	-
6	22	Wolfinger, Brett	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	2:02.38	-
7	25	Williams, Donte Rolley	SO-2	Monroe College	2:06.15	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Ayala, Ramon	SR-4	Princeton	1:57.25	-
2	10	Armand, Jack	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	1:57.36	-
3	14	Loughlin, Colin	SR-4	Colgate	1:58.93	-
4	18	Maldonado, Martin	SO-2	Rowan	2:00.87	-
5	19	Baron, Mitchel	FR-1	Rowan	2:02.16	-
6	21	Prather, Gavin	SO-2	UMBC	2:02.31	-
7	24	Duval, Carlens	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	2:05.04	-
8	27	Baker, Michael	SO-2	Monroe College	2:13.00	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	Takata, Colton	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	1:59.32	-
2	17	Kolenik, Aiden	JR-3	George Washington	1:59.68	-
3	20	DeLaCruz, Jose	SO-2	Ramapo	2:02.22	-
4	23	Kelly, Colin	FR-1	Saint Francis University	2:03.29	-
5	26	Sholaja, Oluwaseyi	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	2:10.59	-
6	28	Rosales, Ittai	SO-2	Siena	2:13.71	-
 		Alexander, Hakeem	 	new horizon track club	DNF	-
 		Abbott, Jonathan	JR-3	Colgate	DNF	-
Men 1000m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	O'Toole, Garrett	SR-4	Princeton	2:29.12	-
2	6	Saville, Sebastien	JR	Carleton University	2:29.80	-
3	9	Hagge, Perrin	SO-2	Princeton	2:32.83	-
4	10	Sullivan, Jackson	SO-2	Army West Point	2:32.98	-
5	11	Smith, Miles	SO-2	UMBC	2:33.11	-
6	12	Kibet, Evans	SO-2	Siena	2:33.26	-
7	16	Robinson, Tyson	JR-3	Norfolk State	2:35.85	-
8	19	Kiprotich, Felix	SO-2	Norfolk State	2:37.20	-
9	24	Healy, Ryan	SR	Unattached	2:38.87	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Evans, Stephen	SR	Ottawa	2:27.06	-
2	2	Atkins, Leon	FR-1	Buffalo	2:28.68	-
3	3	Cammillieri, Brian	FR-1	Connecticut	2:28.99	-
4	4	Hazlitt, Patrick	FR-1	Buffalo	2:29.11	-
5	7	Ratte, Connor	FR-1	Connecticut	2:32.03	-
6	13	Bedard, Joshua	FR-1	Connecticut	2:34.48	-
7	14	Makofane, Thapelo	FR-1	Monroe College	2:34.67	-
8	15	Hoteling, Grayson	SO-2	Binghamton	2:35.22	-
9	20	Meehan, Thomas	SR-4	Buffalo	2:37.34	-
10	23	Mazzanti, Luca	FR-1	Army West Point	2:38.85	-
11	26	JeanPierre, Matthew	SO-2	Albany	2:41.18	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	VanValkenburgh, Adam	FR-1	Binghamton	2:32.18	-
2	17	Jacques, Matthew	SO-2	Siena	2:36.93	-
3	18	Schneck, Calvin	SO-2	Lafayette	2:37.18	-
4	21	Hanson, Watson	SR-4	Colgate	2:37.35	-
5	22	Cunningham, Liam	FR-1	Rowan	2:37.48	-
6	25	Greski, Jacob	FR-1	Siena	2:40.71	-
7	27	Holland, Ryan	FR-1	Siena	2:47.97	-
8	28	Barzey, Shaquille	FR-1	Monroe College	2:49.97	-
9	29	Norton, Grant	JR-3	Siena	2:53.54	-
Men 1 Mile Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Santana, Alfredo	 	GSTC New Balance	3:59.07	-
2	2	Marquardt, Charlie	 	Bryn Mawr Running Co	4:09.45	-
3	3	Busque, John	 	Unattached	4:12.60	-
4	4	Wills, Colin	SO-2	George Washington	4:13.12	-
5	5	Ortiz Rivera, Victor	FR-1	Albany	4:13.61	-
6	6	Timmerman, Parker	SR-4	Connecticut	4:15.57	-
7	8	Hackett, Everett	 	Unattached	4:16.51	-
8	10	Van Der Els, Eric	SO-2	Connecticut	4:18.56	-
9	11	Correia, Cameron	FR-1	American Int'l	4:18.57	-
10	12	Woods, Henry	SR-4	Haverford	4:18.90	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Baranoski, Taylor	FR-1	UMBC	4:16.14	-
2	9	D'Emic, Kevin	 	GSTC New Balance	4:16.98	-
3	13	Gill, Timothy	 	New Balance WMDP	4:20.19	-
4	14	Galligan, Liam	SR	Unattached	4:21.64	-
5	15	Halpern, Mitch	SO-2	Binghamton	4:21.93	-
6	16	Jibb, Jack	JR-3	Buffalo	4:23.11	-
7	17	Gallagher, Conor	 	Rockaway Gliders	4:23.55	-
8	21	Chillo, Paul	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:26.00	-
9	33	Gay, Jonathan	SO-2	Albany	4:30.94	-
10	38	Pourshalchi, Scott	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:34.64	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Oh, Ted	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	4:25.34	-
2	19	Hahn, Collin	FR-1	Army West Point	4:25.35	-
3	22	Mazzanti, Luca	FR-1	Army West Point	4:26.06	-
4	24	Kane, Peter	SO-2	Buffalo	4:27.21	-
5	26	Peters, Kevin	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:27.56	-
6	28	Mercer, Matthew	SO-2	Buffalo	4:28.88	-
7	29	Helminski, Christopher	6	HartBeat Track Club	4:29.37	-
8	34	Dooling, Jon	SO-2	George Washington	4:32.98	-
9	36	Taylor, Giacomo	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:34.01	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	20	Schramm, Justin	FR-1	Buffalo	4:25.41	-
2	23	Bhat, Vipul	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	4:27.04	-
3	25	Nocco, Nick	SR-4	Rowan	4:27.25	-
4	30	Strosko, Michael	JR-3	Saint Francis University	4:29.96	-
5	31	Wallace, Humberto	FR-1	Kingsborough CC	4:30.10	-
6	32	Majenge, James	SO-2	Monroe College	4:30.36	-
7	35	Goyden, Matthew	FR-1	Binghamton	4:33.68	-
8	37	Fiore, Luciano	JR-3	Siena	4:34.41	-
9	39	Zimbalist, Peter	FR-1	Binghamton	4:35.70	-
10	43	Condotti, Alex	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4:38.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	27	Leff, David	FR-1	Binghamton	4:28.42	-
2	40	D'Augusta, Crispin	SR-4	Rowan	4:36.36	-
3	41	Stoker, Michael	FR-1	Siena	4:37.11	-
4	42	Ragone, Charlie	SO-2	Albany	4:37.29	-
5	44	Gabig, Ian	FR-1	Saint Francis University	4:40.17	-
6	45	McGee, Glenn	FR-1	Saint Francis University	4:40.27	-
7	46	Bett, Festus	SO-2	Norfolk State	4:44.00	-
8	47	Francobandiero, Jacob	FR-1	Rowan	4:46.69	-
9	48	Lee, Dylan	FR-1	Nassau CC	4:56.49	-
10	49	Sinert, Jason	SO-2	Nassau CC	5:08.41	-
11	50	Tammaro, George	FR-1	Rowan	5:16.10	-
Men 3000m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mulder, Eddie	 	CPTC New Balance	8:12.57	-
2	2	O'Donnell, Michael	SR-4	Connecticut	8:12.97	-
3	3	Filippazzo , Nicholas	SR	Unattached	8:13.30	-
4	4	Begley, Patrick	JR-3	Connecticut	8:14.41	-
5	5	Holt, Eric	SR-4	Binghamton	8:15.25	-
6	6	Gowans, James	 	Unattached	8:15.74	-
7	7	Steinsberger, Marc Corin	SR	Unattached	8:15.91	-
8	8	Hernandez, Jeremy	SR-4	Ramapo	8:18.86	-
9	9	Schaffer, Dan	FR-1	Binghamton	8:18.94	-
10	10	ESTREMERA, RICARDO	 	Puerto Rico	8:20.87	-
11	11	Udvadia, Ryan	SR-4	Albany	8:23.63	-
12	12	Barber, Kyle	JR-3	Connecticut	8:29.19	-
13	14	McGonnigle, Michael	JR-3	Connecticut	8:33.03	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Brackman, Kyle	SO-2	Connecticut	8:32.67	-
2	15	Garmon, Peter	JR-3	Connecticut	8:35.85	-
3	19	McCarthy, John	SR-4	Buffalo	8:39.41	-
4	20	Rautter, Michael	SO-2	Siena	8:41.12	-
5	25	Glavin, Alex	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	8:42.03	-
6	27	Fairlee, Travis	JR-3	Siena	8:42.89	-
7	28	Nadal, Nathan	JR-3	UMBC	8:43.69	-
8	30	Ranke, Tyler	JR-3	Albany	8:44.77	-
9	37	Hilbert, Liam	SO-2	Buffalo	8:51.19	-
10	38	Bennett, Matt	FR-1	UMBC	8:53.45	-
11	41	Burgett, Rhys	SR-4	UMBC	8:53.54	-
12	48	Abraham, Alexander	FR-1	Connecticut	8:58.58	-
13	50	VanEpps, Justin	SR-4	Buffalo	9:00.11	-
14	57	Servos, Dylan	JR-3	Buffalo	9:16.75	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Beatty, Marshall	FR	Army Prep	8:36.10	-
2	17	Girma, Anteneh	JR-3	Norfolk State	8:37.90	-
3	18	Porto, Luis	 	Unattached	8:39.08	-
4	21	Cardamone, Benjamin	SO-2	Buffalo	8:41.30	-
5	22	Washington, Caleb	FR-1	Army West Point	8:41.34	-
6	24	Prunty, Joseph	JR-3	Holy Cross	8:41.99	-
7	26	Depinto, Ryan	 	UNAT-George Washington	8:42.52	-
8	29	O'Hara, John	JR-3	Siena	8:44.40	-
9	31	Horoho, Daniel	FR-1	Army West Point	8:46.87	-
10	32	Pangallozzi, Jared	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	8:47.22	-
11	33	Flannery, Thomas	FR-1	Buffalo	8:48.76	-
12	35	Fitzgerald, David	SO	Unattached	8:49.68	-
13	39	Webb, Lloyd	SR-4	Buffalo	8:53.45	-
14	44	Randall, William	JR-3	Siena	8:53.89	-
15	47	King, Andrew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	8:57.34	-
16	51	Hahn, Collin	FR-1	Army West Point	9:01.56	-
17	52	Fielder	, Brandon	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	9:05.53	-
18	54	McDonald, Connor	SO-2	Army West Point	9:12.40	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	23	Maxwell, Alexander	FR	Carleton University	8:41.61	-
2	34	Hutchings, Daryn	SO-2	Binghamton	8:49.05	-
3	36	Thornton	, Charles	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	8:50.82	-
4	40	Somerville, Thomas	SR-4	Saint Francis University	8:53.49	-
5	42	Sparks, Allen	FR-1	Army West Point	8:53.74	-
6	43	Tuzzio, Robert	SO-2	Holy Cross	8:53.75	-
7	45	Tosi, Alexander	SO-2	Army West Point	8:54.18	-
8	46	Hackman, Brian	JR-3	Saint Francis University	8:56.36	-
9	49	White, Zachary	JR-3	Saint Francis University	8:58.97	-
10	53	Tyrrell, Dylan	SO-2	Rowan	9:10.15	-
11	55	Mears, Isaac	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	9:13.51	-
12	56	Kemboi, Bill	SO-2	Norfolk State	9:14.83	-
13	58	Culley, Lucas	SO-2	Colgate	9:17.88	-
14	59	Villalobos, Jose	FR-1	Army West Point	9:22.05	-
15	60	Walker, Keenan	JR-3	Saint Francis University	9:25.50	-
16	61	Fantaye, Tomas	JR-3	Norfolk State	9:26.64	-
17	62	Potters	, Leo	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	9:36.08	-
18	63	Williams, Carter	FR-1	UMBC	9:52.15	-
19	64	Carter, Jeremy	SO-2	Albany	10:13.29	-
Men 5000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	DuBois, Eric	 	Breakneck Track Club	14:55.97	-
2	2	Brisman, Will	FR-1	Connecticut	14:56.03	-
3	3	Mickool, Ian	SO-2	Connecticut	14:57.36	-
4	4	Veltre, Kevin	SR-4	Rowan	15:03.22	-
5	5	Wolfe	, Tyler	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	15:06.95	-
6	6	Fiol, Aidan	JR-3	Connecticut	15:07.76	-
7	7	Davis, Stosh	SO-2	Siena	15:09.07	-
8	8	Hickson, Oliver	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:17.72	-
9	9	Byrne, Mitchell	SR-4	American Int'l	15:22.11	-
10	10	Machabee, Keith	SR-4	Albany	15:26.66	-
11	11	Canavan, Andrew	JR-3	Siena	15:26.95	-
12	12	Henry, Dan	JR-3	Rowan	15:28.72	-
13	13	Doran, Alex	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:29.70	-
14	14	Delahanty, Connor	FR-1	Johns Hopkins	15:32.03	-
15	15	Tuohy, Matt	JR-3	Ramapo	15:32.59	-
16	16	Butlak, Calvin	JR-3	Albany	15:32.72	-
17	17	Demaree	, Marshall	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	15:33.43	-
18	18	Clark, Patric	FR-1	American Int'l	15:35.02	-
19	19	Hawkins, Elijah	SO-2	UMBC	15:38.35	-
20	20	Perillo, Christopher	SO-2	Albany	15:45.09	-
21	21	Kingeter, Matt	JR-3	UMBC	15:45.94	-
22	22	Canavan, Aidan	FR-1	Siena	15:47.44	-
23	23	McCoy, WIlliam	JR-3	Ramapo	15:48.92	-
24	24	McCarey, David	5	Unattached	15:51.27	-
25	25	Cave, Brian	FR-1	UMBC	15:52.24	-
26	26	Kessler, Luke	SR-4	UMBC	15:57.81	-
27	27	Smart, Eric	JR-3	UMBC	16:00.16	-
28	28	Van Buskirk, Shaun	JR-3	Siena	16:03.05	-
29	29	VanDerWilt, Erik	SR-4	Ramapo	16:15.62	-
30	30	Duell, Noah	SR-4	George Washington	16:22.63	-
31	31	Mighty, Dandre	SO-2	Kingsborough CC	16:44.98	-
32	32	Murray, TJ	FR-1	Albany	16:54.32	-
Men 60m Hurdles Invitational

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Crittenden III, Freddie	 	Syracuse Elite	7.65	-
2	2	Goss, Angelo	SR-4	Syracuse	7.69	-
3	3	Sosa, Ramon	SR	Syracuse Elite	7.91	-
4	4	Gibbons, Sidney	JR-3	Albany	7.96	-
5	5	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	7.96	-
6	6	Moodie, Roderick	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	8.05	-
7	7	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	8.08	-
8	8	Young, Justin	FR	Army Prep	8.17	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Crittenden III, Freddie	 	Syracuse Elite	7.91	 
2	5	Gibbons, Sidney	JR-3	Albany	8.02	 
3	7	Moodie, Roderick	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	8.20	 
4	16	Cajuste, Karl	 	Unattached	8.41	 
5	17	Baker, Davian	SO	Unattached	8.50	 
6	22	augustin-mayers, juwan	SO	Unattached	8.69	 
7	23	Aguilera, Andrew	FR-1	Syracuse	8.73	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Goss, Angelo	SR-4	Syracuse	7.85	 
2	4	Kaba, Sekou	 	Ottawa Lions	8.01	 
3	6	Young, Justin	FR	Army Prep	8.15	 
4	8	Richards, Brian	 	Unattached	8.23	 
5	11	Adams, Jamil	FR-1	Syracuse	8.29	 
6	24	Coveney, Jake	JR-3	Albany	8.80	 
7	25	Williams, Dawshawn	FR-1	Albany	9.05	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Sosa, Ramon	SR	Syracuse Elite	8.00	 
2	9	Floyd, Richard	JR-3	Syracuse	8.24	 
3	12	Cunningham, Alex	SR	Lifestylehurdles Track Club	8.31	 
4	15	Lefeuvre, Alban	FR-1	LIU Brooklyn	8.41	 
5	18	Gerhardt, Nate	JR-3	Binghamton	8.54	 
6	19	Daniels, Andrew	SO-2	UMBC	8.56	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Cooks, Bobby	SR-4	Rowan	8.27	 
2	13	Almonte, Kelvin	JR-3	Syracuse	8.34	 
3	14	Armstead , Chevis II	JR-3	Syracuse	8.37	 
4	20	Bamisile, Idowu	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	8.57	 
5	21	Hubeny, Tyler	SO-2	Lafayette	8.63	 
6	26	Hughes, Keontre'	FR-1	Colgate	9.16	 
7	27	Gilstrap, David	SR-4	Syracuse	9.38	 
 		Garland, Tyler	FR-1	Rowan	DNF	 
Men 60m Hurdles Open

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Smith, Jevon	SO-2	American Int'l	8.66	-
2	2	ROBERTS, KADESH	 	Zenith Velocity AC	8.66	-
3	4	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	8.73	-
4	5	Bush, Adam	FR-1	Albany	8.77	-
5	7	Zanger, Troy	SO-2	Binghamton	8.80	-
6	9	Carter, Warren	SO-2	Colgate	8.92	-
7	13	Jones, Zachary	SO-2	Buffalo	9.24	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Moore, Mitchell	SR-4	Buffalo	8.69	-
2	6	Fisher, Dillon	JR-3	Ramapo	8.79	-
3	8	Nichols, Colt	FR-1	Connecticut	8.84	-
4	11	Giannini, Santino	SO-2	Connecticut	9.05	-
5	14	Grosse, Benjamin	FR-1	Connecticut	9.31	-
6	16	Taylor, Najee	JR-3	Albany	9.55	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Davis, Naquore	SO-2	Army West Point	9.00	-
2	12	Russell, Conner	JR-3	Army West Point	9.10	-
3	15	Watson, Jaeden	SO-2	Army West Point	9.46	-
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Zenith Velocity AC	3:16.68	-
2	2	,	 	Albany	3:18.80	-
3	3	,	 	Norfolk State	3:18.95	-
4	10	,	 	Buffalo	3:23.93	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	,	 	Connecticut	3:21.58	-
2	8	,	 	UMBC	3:21.64	-
3	11	,	 	LIU Brooklyn	3:24.80	-
4	14	,	 	Kingsborough CC	3:27.11	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	,	 	Syracuse	3:20.05	-
2	6	,	 	new horizon track club	3:20.76	-
3	12	,	 	Farmingdale St.	3:24.85	-
4	13	,	 	Rowan	3:25.16	-
5	26	,	 	Norfolk State	3:46.12	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	,	 	CPTC New Balance	3:22.40	-
2	18	,	 	Saint Francis University	3:29.40	-
3	22	,	 	Buffalo	3:37.36	-
4	25	,	 	Zenith Velocity AC	3:44.32	-
 		,	 	DC International	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	,	 	Army Prep	3:20.60	-
2	15	,	 	new horizon track club	3:27.79	-
3	16	,	 	Johns Hopkins	3:28.42	-
4	20	,	 	LIU Brooklyn	3:30.92	-
5	21	,	 	Columbia	3:34.27	-
6	24	,	 	Albany	3:42.86	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	,	 	Ramapo	3:29.34	-
2	19	,	 	Siena	3:29.94	-
3	23	,	 	Saint Francis University	3:37.42	-
 		,	 	Connecticut	DNF	-
 		,	 	Buffalo	DNF	-
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	American Int'l	7:48.03	-
2	2	,	 	Connecticut	7:51.17	-
3	3	,	 	Albany	8:04.97	-
4	4	,	 	Rowan	8:19.29	-
5	5	,	 	Farmingdale St.	8:24.10	-
6	6	,	 	Rowan	8:48.76	-
 		,	 	Colgate	DNF	-
Men High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	1.89	1.94	1.99	2.04	2.09	2.14	2.19	2.22
1	Campbell, Matthew	SR	Unattached Albany	2.19m	-	P	P	P	O	XO	XO	O	XX
2	Milton, Jacob	SO-2	Norfolk State	2.14m	-	P	P	O	O	O	O	XXX	 
2	Bowen, Alexander		CPTC New Balance	2.14m	-	P	P	P	O	O	O	 	X
4	Sandiford, O'Niel		Unattached	2.09m	-	P	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 
5	Ogbonna, Kingsley	SR-4	Albany	2.09m	-	P	P	P	XXO	XO	XXX	 	 
6	Escoffery, Harrison	SR-4	Rowan	2.04m	-	P	O	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 
7	Claxton, Daniel	FR-1	Connecticut	2.04m	-	P	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Hollis, Jeff	FR-1	Princeton	2.04m	-	P	P	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
8	Thobourne, Jason	FR-1	Rowan	2.04m	-	XO	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
10	Barrow, Keimon	SR	Unattached	1.99m	-	P	O	O	 	 	 	 	 
10	Warner, Garth	SO-2	Norfolk State	1.99m	-	P	P	O	 	XXX	 	 	 
12	Diehl, Andrew	JR-3	Princeton	1.99m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
12	Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey	FR-1	Princeton	1.99m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
14	Okon, Thaddeus	SR-4	Binghamton	1.94m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Johnson, Randall	SR-4	Syracuse	1.94m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Henley, Kequan	SO-2	Norfolk State	1.94m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
17	Abdul-Karim, Gabriel	SO-2	Monroe College	1.94m	-	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
18	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	1.89m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Grosse, Benjamin	FR-1	Connecticut	1.89m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Cameron, Collis		new horizon track club	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Spiegel, Connor	SO-2	Buffalo	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rizzi, Matthew	FR-1	Rowan	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Helms, Nate	FR-1	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Brewer, Clayton	FR	Army Prep	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rusak, Samuel	FR-1	Connecticut	NH	-	XX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Hubeny, Tyler	SO-2	Lafayette	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Fitzgerald, Jack	SO-2	Binghamton	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Watson, Jaeden	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Jones, Zachary	SO-2	Buffalo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off Open

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score
1	1	O'Brien, Robert	JR-3	Columbia	4.95m	-
 		Bergere, Ian	JR-3	Connecticut	NH	-
Men Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Height	Score	4.20	4.35	4.50	4.65	4.80	4.95
1	O'Brien, Robert	JR-3	Columbia	4.80m	-	P	P	P	P	O	XXX
2	Bergere, Ian	JR-3	Connecticut	4.80m	-	P	P	P	O	O	XXX
3	DeLuca, Marc	FR-1	Connecticut	4.65m	-	P	XXO	XO	XO	XXX	 
3	Ives, Chandler	SR-4	Connecticut	4.65m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 
3	Hurley, Noah	FR-1	Princeton	4.65m	-	P	P	XO	XO	XXX	 
3	Thorne, Michael	SR-4	Lafayette	4.65m	-	P	O	O	O	XXX	 
5	Villa, Nick	SR-4	Binghamton	4.65m	-	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 
8	Kasupski, Caleb	JR-3	Connecticut	4.50m	-	P	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 
8	Rough, Chris	SO-2	Connecticut	4.50m	-	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 
10	Price, Joseph	FR-1	Army West Point	4.35m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	McShane, Devon	FR-1	Connecticut	4.35m	-	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	Poth, Ben	FR-1	Columbia	4.35m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 
10	Farrell, Jason	SO-2	Buffalo	4.35m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 
14	Huang, Benjamin	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	4.20m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
 	Ball, James	JR-3	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rudnick, Ben	FR-1	Colgate	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Cahillane, Jack	FR-1	Princeton	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
 	Roach, Peter		Apex Vaulting	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 
 	Mattera, Jesse	JR-3	Albany	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Giannini, Santino	SO-2	Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Torney, Jordan	SO-2	Connecticut	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Peci, Eran	FR-1	Ramapo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Smith, Naquan	SR-4	American Int'l	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Plummer, Easton	JR-3	Saint Francis University	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Fountain, Travis	SR-4	Binghamton	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
 	Mezhibovsky, Jason	FR-1	Binghamton	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Barstow, Luke	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Mohr, Kevin	SO-2	Army West Point	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Booker, Patrick	FR-1	Norfolk State	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Frederick, Billy	JR-3	Ramapo	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Normoyle, Daniel	SR	Warehouse PV	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 
Men Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Streeter, Kendall	SR-4	American Int'l	6.55m	-	FOUL	6.54m	ND	PASS	6.55m	FOUL
14	Mosser, Grant	JR-3	Johns Hopkins	6.26m	-	6.26m	ND	ND	 	 	 
17	Njenga, Mark	SO-2	Saint Francis University	6.21m	-	6.21m	ND	ND	 	 	 
18	Steele, Keyran	FR-1	American Int'l	6.12m	-	6.12m	6.10m	ND	 	 	 
19	Graziano, Christian	SO-2	Saint Francis University	6.12m	-	6.12m	ND	ND	 	 	 
21	Heiman, Josh	FR-1	Army West Point	6.08m	-	FOUL	6.08m	ND	 	 	 
22	Sturdivant, Omahri	SO-2	Albany	5.85m	-	5.85m	ND	ND	 	 	 
24	Gracia, José I		Carolina Perchy T&F Club	5.62m	-	FOUL	5.62m	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Thorpe, Nico		new horizon track club	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Bates, Kieth	FR-1	Monroe College	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
8	Siracusa, Alex	JR-3	Buffalo	6.61m	-	5.07m	ND	6.61m	ND	ND	ND
11	Cotto, Victor	FR-1	Albany	6.50m	-	6.50m	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
12	Thobourne, Jason	FR-1	Rowan	6.40m	-	6.40m	ND	ND	 	 	 
14	Coveney, Jake	JR-3	Albany	6.26m	-	FOUL	6.26m	FOUL	 	 	 
16	Marshall Chambers, Marcus	FR-1	Rowan	6.24m	-	6.24m	ND	ND	 	 	 
19	Zanger, Troy	SO-2	Binghamton	6.12m	-	6.12m	ND	ND	 	 	 
23	Fleurentin, Gaetan		new horizon track club	5.63m	-	FOUL	5.63m	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Barry, Alpha	SO-2	Columbia	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
1	Boyce, Lutalo	SR	Unattached	7.41m	-	FOUL	FOUL	7.05m	7.41m	FOUL	FOUL
2	Alexandris, George	SR	Unattached	7.02m	-	FOUL	FOUL	6.68m	6.82m	6.81m	7.02m
3	Semon, Mande	SR-4	Albany	6.98m	-	6.98m	FOUL	6.83m	FOUL	FOUL	6.76m
4	Johnson, Randall	SR-4	Syracuse	6.96m	-	6.48m	FOUL	6.60m	ND	6.82m	6.96m
5	Bastien, Pascal	SR-4	Syracuse	6.76m	-	6.27m	6.68m	6.76m	ND	6.58m	6.65m
6	Colley, Josh		Moore Elite Track Club	6.73m	-	6.73m	6.61m	6.53m	ND	FOUL	6.67m
7	Richard, Francis	FR-1	Rowan	6.63m	-	FOUL	6.63m	FOUL	6.52m	FOUL	FOUL
10	Lewis, David		Unattached	6.50m	-	6.37m	6.50m	ND			
13	Su, Matthew	SO-2	Johns Hopkins	6.31m	-	6.31m	ND	ND			
Men Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Barrow, Keimon	SR	Unattached	15.78m	-	15.36m	15.78m	PASS	15.26m	15.66m	15.14m
2	Lee, Michael		Next Level Athletic Club	14.86m	-	14.86m	14.75m	14.76m	14.69m	FOUL	14.70m
3	Igbokwe, Daniel	SO-2	Columbia	14.77m	-	14.77m	14.64m	FOUL	14.72m	PASS	PASS
4	Johnson , Tom	SR	Unattached	14.52m	-	14.52m	FOUL	14.37m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
5	Baker, Matthew	SO-2	Binghamton	14.13m	-	13.73m	FOUL	14.13m	13.71m	14.11m	FOUL
6	Sturdivant, Omahri	SO-2	Albany	13.78m	-	13.78m	FOUL	PASS	PASS	PASS	PASS
7	Escoffery, Harrison	SR-4	Rowan	13.68m	-	FOUL	13.67m	13.68m	PASS	PASS	PASS
8	Mcduffie, Julian	FR	Army Prep	13.55m	-	13.55m	FOUL	ND	ND	FOUL	ND
9	Streeter, Kendall	SR-4	American Int'l	13.36m	-	13.36m	ND	ND	PASS	PASS	PASS
10	Maynard, Darrian		Next Level Athletic Club	13.02m	-	13.02m	FOUL	ND	 	 	 
11	Graziano, Christian	SO-2	Saint Francis University	12.90m	-	12.90m	ND	ND	 	 	 
12	Fleurentin, Gaetan		new horizon track club	12.15m	-	12.15m	ND	FOUL	 	 	 
13	Thorpe, Nico		new horizon track club	11.28m	-	FOUL	FOUL	11.28m	 	 	 
 	Johnson, Matt	SO-2	Ramapo	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
Men Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Ross, Benjamin	JR-3	Saint Francis University	13.57m	-	13.57m	FOUL	FOUL	ND	ND	FOUL
10	Aus, Ethan	FR-1	Army West Point	13.19m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.19m			
11	Carlson, David	JR-3	Albany	13.08m	-	13.08m	FOUL	FOUL			
12	Williams-Beard, Jacorey	SR-4	Rowan	13.05m	-	13.05m	FOUL	FOUL			
16	Hasley, Hunter	SO-2	Columbia	12.83m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.83m			
17	Adams, Dyjonn		UNAT-Nassau CC	12.63m	-	FOUL	12.63m	FOUL			
18	Nessenson, David	SR-4	Johns Hopkins	12.57m	-	FOUL	12.57m	FOUL			
19	Fisher, Lance	FR-1	Saint Francis University	12.46m	-	12.46m	FOUL	FOUL			
21	Crawford, Jonathan	FR-1	Army West Point	12.00m	-	12.00m	FOUL	FOUL			
22	Rusak, Samuel	FR-1	Connecticut	11.73m	-	11.73m	FOUL	PASS			
24	Diaz, Dan	FR-1	Nassau CC	11.70m	-	11.70m	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Pihlkar, Jack	FR-1	Columbia	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Adantor, Yao		ConnQuest	16.32m	-	FOUL	15.60m	16.32m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
2	Stueber, Todd	FR-1	Connecticut	16.08m	-	14.47m	15.61m	14.85m	16.08m	14.86m	16.00m
3	Chastulik, Kelton	FR-1	Princeton	15.89m	-	14.97m	15.89m	FOUL	FOUL	15.31m	15.28m
4	Brady, Matthew	FR-1	Connecticut	15.74m	-	13.58m	15.54m	ND	15.65m	15.74m	FOUL
5	Wright, Samuel	FR-1	Princeton	15.35m	-	FOUL	15.35m	14.98m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
6	Green, Nick	JR-3	Binghamton	14.63m	-	13.43m	FOUL	ND	14.12m	FOUL	14.63m
7	Hanners, James	SR-4	Buffalo	13.63m	-	FOUL	13.63m	ND	ND	ND	FOUL
9	Koepp, Devon	SO-2	Buffalo	13.41m	-	13.41m	FOUL	ND	FOUL	ND	FOUL
13	Belle, Clinton	JR-3	LIU Brooklyn	13.01m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.01m			
14	Enekwechi, Chisom	FR-1	Monroe College	12.94m	-	12.94m	FOUL	FOUL			
15	Reid, Dominic	FR-1	Albany	12.93m	-	12.93m	ND	FOUL			
20	Barnes, Zaire	FR-1	Norfolk State	12.07m	-	FOUL	12.07m	FOUL		 	 
23	Johnson, Noah	FR-1	Columbia	11.72m	-	11.72m	ND	ND			
25	Plasencia, David	FR-1	Nassau CC	10.58m	-	FOUL	10.58m	FOUL			
Men Weight Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Distance	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
5	Stauffer, Jacob	SO-2	Army West Point	16.61m	-	FOUL	15.80m	15.50m	FOUL	16.61m	FOUL
11	Johnson, Noah	FR-1	Columbia	14.58m	-	14.58m	13.41m	FOUL			
13	Ross, Benjamin	JR-3	Saint Francis University	14.06m	-	14.06m	FOUL	FOUL			
14	Mastracco, Peter	JR-3	Binghamton	13.46m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.46m			
15	Crawford, Jonathan	FR-1	Army West Point	13.33m	-	13.33m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
16	Nicholson, Bryan	FR-1	Albany	13.25m	-	13.25m	FOUL	FOUL			
17	Haberman, Andrew	FR-1	UMBC	12.96m	-	12.96m	FOUL	FOUL			
19	Needham, Pat	SO-2	Colgate	12.39m	-	12.39m	FOUL	FOUL			
20	Aus, Ethan	FR-1	Army West Point	12.32m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.32m			
21	Green, Nick	JR-3	Binghamton	12.25m	-	FOUL	FOUL	12.25m			
22	Louis, Wonder	FR-1	Nassau CC	11.21m	-	11.21m	FOUL	FOUL			
1	Ewa, Jyaire	SR-4	Farmingdale St.	17.98m	-	17.98m	17.46m	17.59m	FOUL	FOUL	17.95m
2	Wray, Samuel	SO-2	Buffalo	17.94m	-	16.34m	16.27m	17.94m	16.91m	16.36m	FOUL
3	Castano, Sebastian	JR-3	Connecticut	17.09m	-	16.41m	17.09m	16.10m	14.19m	FOUL	15.88m
4	Carlson, David	JR-3	Albany	16.83m	-	16.83m	FOUL	16.52m	FOUL	16.57m	FOUL
6	Thompson, Cameron	FR-1	Connecticut	16.27m	-	FOUL	16.27m	16.05m	15.94m	FOUL	16.23m
7	Hasley, Hunter	SO-2	Columbia	16.09m	-	15.70m	FOUL	FOUL	14.47m	FOUL	16.09m
8	Pihlkar, Jack	FR-1	Columbia	15.74m	-	15.63m	15.74m	15.39m	15.44m	15.63m	15.53m
9	Cardona, William	SR-4	Rowan	15.25m	-	15.25m	14.64m	15.01m	FOUL	14.01m	FOUL
10	Bowman, Russell	SR-4	UMBC	14.70m	-	FOUL	FOUL	14.70m			
12	Parkent, Michael	SO-2	UMBC	14.35m	-	14.35m	FOUL	FOUL			
18	Koepp, Devon	SO-2	Buffalo	12.43m	-	12.43m	FOUL	FOUL	

MORE FROM HOLY CROSS Men's Track & Field

LATEST HEADLINES

HOLY CROSS VIDEO

Launch Player
Between The Pipes: S1.E3 - UMass
Men's Ice Hockey
Between The Pipes: S1.E3 - UMass
Men's Ice Hockey Star Wars Night
Men's Ice Hockey
Men's Ice Hockey Star Wars Night
Men's Basketball vs. Providence Highlights (11/13/2018)
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball vs. Providence Highlights (11/13/2018)