Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2019 03:41 PM
                     Holy Cross at Providence - 1/19/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             2:03.56   11  
     1) Saladin, Katy 18                2) Body, Caroline 22              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 20             4) Kelly, Rose 18                 
       31.57    34.91    29.12    27.96                                    
  2 Providence College  'A'                                     2:03.78    4  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet 21          2) Czerniecki, Abby 22            
     3) Brillantes, Angela 19           4) Zawacki, Lauren 19             
       31.97    34.98    30.47    26.36                                    
  3 Providence College  'B'                                     2:08.82    2  
     1) Delago, Paige 21                2) Presley, Kathryn 18            
     3) Coughlin, Mackenzie 21          4) Boyle, Erin 20                 
       32.90    35.56    31.13    29.23                                    
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             2:10.23  
     1) Moran, Lauren 20                2) Miquel, Alexia 21              
     3) Giangrande, Gillian 18          4) Fitzgerald, Madeline 20        
       32.56    37.28    31.14    29.25                                    
  5 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:12.15  
     1) Haywood, Anna 22                2) Desernia, Kathryn 21           
     3) Buckley, Emma 21                4) Schaefer, Katherine 20         
       33.48    37.17    31.79    29.71                                    
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x2:12.98  
     1) Bonistalli, Dani 18             2) Seeger, Karsen 19              
     3) Cloonan, Lily 19                4) Gurchiek, Emma 21              
       32.69    39.66    34.75    25.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:48.56   11  
     1) Batista, Jonathan 22            2) Trammell, Ryan 21              
     3) Michaels, Matthew 19            4) Brannigan, PK 20               
       28.35    29.89    26.68    23.64                                    
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             1:51.51    4  
     1) Kramer, Nathan 20               2) Dillard, Joe 22                
     3) Wilinski, Kaikea 20             4) Lagasse, Kevin 22              
       28.88    30.81    27.15    24.67                                    
  3 Providence College  'B'                                     1:52.86    2  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark 19             2) Keane, Matthew 18              
     3) Lenchik, Josh 19                4) Eigner, Jamie 19               
       28.51    32.13    27.84    24.38                                    
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             1:56.35  
     1) Johanson, Colin 19              2) Sullivan, Mack 19              
     3) Severson, Sean 21               4) Cerulli, Chris 20              
       30.29    32.07    28.06    25.93                                    
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x1:59.98  
     1) Collier, Cole 19                2) Berlage, Will 19               
     3) Magel, Andrew 20                4) Fusco, Christopher 20          
       29.43    34.33    29.21    27.01                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zogby, Leah               21 Holy Cross                     9:34.04    9  
      32.68   34.61   35.06   35.47   35.88   35.85   36.16   36.58
      36.65   36.39   36.28   36.35   36.39   36.57   36.85   36.27
  2 Snow, Madeline            22 Providence                     9:36.55    4  
      32.83   35.43   35.56   36.02   36.23   36.07   36.14   36.18
      36.11   36.21   36.54   36.77   37.20   37.17   36.27   35.82
  3 Cleary, Hannah            18 Holy Cross                     9:38.81    3  
      32.89   35.19   35.57   35.90   36.05   36.56   36.85   37.01
      37.16   37.34   37.30   37.28   36.47   35.74   35.47   36.03
  4 Bigham, Abbie             19 Providence                     9:43.99    2  
      32.56   35.46   35.73   35.87   36.18   36.27   36.53   36.72
      36.50   36.73   36.96   37.16   37.46   37.52   38.12   38.22
  5 McCurdy, Kara             18 Providence                     9:54.61    1  
      32.97   35.83   36.40   37.56   37.62   37.91   37.97   37.73
      37.71   37.69   37.72   37.58   37.87   37.75   37.66   36.64
  6 Gentile, Meg              20 Holy Cross                    10:05.84  
      32.68   35.61   36.55   36.90   37.30   37.97   38.25   38.32
      38.74   39.18   38.94   39.39   39.26   39.47   39.39   37.89
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin            19 Providence                     8:50.41    9  
      29.43   32.73   33.16   33.23   33.29   33.42   33.43   33.62
      33.88   33.86   33.99   33.91   33.23   33.63   33.63   31.97
  2 Magazine, Jerod           21 Providence                     8:55.17    4  
      29.26   32.66   33.55   33.81   33.70   33.85   34.10   33.93
      33.93   33.95   34.00   33.80   33.73   33.88   34.01   33.01
  3 Straker, Liam             22 Providence                     9:06.98    3  
      29.49   33.32   33.76   33.89   33.90   34.13   34.20   34.59
      34.54   34.52   34.75   34.96   34.97   35.13   35.40   35.43
  4 Vesey, Ben                19 Holy Cross                     9:14.06    2  
      29.56   33.20   34.13   34.59   34.88   35.18   35.32   35.39
      35.29   35.38   35.65   35.24   35.34   35.29   35.28   34.34
  5 Cerulli, Chris            20 Holy Cross                     9:38.38    1  
      30.89   34.26   34.98   36.26   36.34   36.82   36.20   36.88
      36.62   36.67   37.41   37.86   37.35   37.18   37.40   35.26
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Kayleigh        20 Holy Cross                     2:10.21    9  
      30.60   33.14   33.23   33.24                                
  2 Bankes, Jennie            18 Providence                     2:12.15    4  
      29.50   33.14   34.78   34.73                                
  3 Sullivan, Emily           19 Holy Cross                     2:13.28    3  
      30.58   33.38   34.63   34.69                                
  4 Keenan, Margie            19 Providence                     2:13.70    2  
      30.53   33.33 1:10.86                                        
  5 Kavanaugh, Molly          19 Providence                     2:16.60    1  
      31.67   33.70   35.04   36.19                                
  6 Gurchiek, Emma            21 Holy Cross                     2:20.06  
      30.83   34.90   36.95   37.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven           21 Holy Cross                     1:56.80    9  
      27.34   30.08   29.97   29.41                                
  2 Ferrell, Andrew           19 Providence                     1:57.55    4  
      27.28   30.98   30.50   28.79                                
  3 McElrath, Ian             18 Providence                     1:59.00    3  
      27.42   30.00   30.71   30.87                                
  4 Macaulay, Patrick         21 Providence                     2:05.41    2  
      28.52   31.48   32.35   33.06                                
  5 Magel, Andrew             20 Holy Cross                     2:08.08    1  
      29.25   32.83   32.86   33.14                                
  6 Johanson, Colin           19 Holy Cross                     2:11.16  
      28.81   33.35   34.26   34.74                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saladin, Katy             18 Holy Cross                     1:07.10    9  
      32.58   34.52                                                
  2 McGlaughlin, Juliet       21 Providence                     1:08.33    4  
      33.37   34.96                                                
  3 Moran, Lauren             20 Holy Cross                     1:09.20    3  
      33.12   36.08                                                
  4 Delago, Paige             21 Providence                     1:09.87    2  
      33.88   35.99                                                
  5 Brillantes, Angela        19 Providence                     1:10.26    1  
      34.17   36.09                                                
  6 O'Brien, Jenny            22 Holy Cross                     1:10.76  
      34.00   36.76                                                
 -- McCann, Kerry             21 Providence                    X1:12.55  
      35.06   37.49                                                
 -- Haywood, Anna             22 Providence                    X1:12.97  
      35.09   37.88                                                
 -- Schaefer, Katherine       20 Providence                    X1:13.84  
      35.68   38.16                                                
 -- Nolan, Maddy              20 Holy Cross                    X1:13.95  
      35.08   38.87                                                
 -- Smith, Eve                19 Holy Cross                    X1:14.60  
      36.23   38.37                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batista, Jonathan         22 Providence                     1:00.74    9  
      29.77   30.97                                                
  2 McLaughlin, Mark          19 Providence                     1:00.95    4  
      29.68   31.27                                                
  3 Kramer, Nathan            20 Holy Cross                     1:01.49    3  
      29.81   31.68                                                
  4 Billig, Ricky             21 Providence                     1:02.01    2  
      30.22   31.79                                                
  5 Collier, Cole             19 Holy Cross                     1:03.43    1  
      30.35   33.08                                                
  6 Fusco, Christopher        20 Holy Cross                     1:06.38  
      32.01   34.37                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presley, Kathryn          18 Providence                     1:18.05    9  
      36.29   41.76                                                
  2 Larnard, Brianna          20 Holy Cross                     1:18.11    4  
      36.90   41.21                                                
  3 Czerniecki, Abby          22 Providence                     1:18.40    3  
      36.10   42.30                                                
  4 Body, Caroline            22 Holy Cross                     1:18.71    2  
      36.91   41.80                                                
  5 Desernia, Kathryn         21 Providence                     1:20.67    1  
      37.97   42.70                                                
  6 Miquel, Alexia            21 Holy Cross                     1:22.87  
      38.74   44.13                                                
 -- Gaccione, Amanda          21 Providence                    X1:18.35  
      36.50   41.85                                                
 -- Aquadro, Natalie          20 Providence                    X1:20.53  
      37.54   42.99                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trammell, Ryan            21 Providence                     1:06.22    9  
      31.25   34.97                                                
  2 Dillard, Joe              22 Holy Cross                     1:08.15    4  
      31.56   36.59                                                
  3 Sullivan, Mack            19 Holy Cross                     1:09.84    3  
      32.74   37.10                                                
  4 Severson, Sean            21 Holy Cross                     1:10.65    2  
      33.15   37.50                                                
  5 Keane, Matthew            18 Providence                     1:11.07    1  
      32.80   38.27                                                
  6 Lydon, Kevin              19 Providence                     1:14.53  
      34.66   39.87                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella     19 Holy Cross                     2:23.73    9  
      32.43   35.93   37.53   37.84                                
  2 Snow, Madeline            22 Providence                     2:26.74    4  
      33.41   36.95   37.65   38.73                                
  3 Coughlin, Mackenzie       21 Providence                     2:29.78    3  
      33.46   38.12   38.93   39.27                                
  4 Rigas, Andie              21 Providence                     2:30.78    2  
      33.33   37.57   39.84   40.04                                
  5 Giangrande, Gillian       18 Holy Cross                     2:35.86    1  
      33.50   38.32   40.04   44.00                                
  6 Boddie, Erin              20 Holy Cross                     2:48.00  
      34.91   41.57   44.93   46.59                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin            19 Providence                     2:07.03    9  
      29.23   32.94   32.94   31.92                                
  2 Michaels, Matthew         19 Providence                     2:14.14    4  
      29.26   33.96   35.20   35.72                                
  3 Wilinski, Kaikea          20 Holy Cross                     2:18.38    3  
      30.72   34.24   36.17   37.25                                
  4 Hawkins, Michael          18 Providence                     2:24.00    2  
      31.05   36.36   37.81   38.78                                
  5 Dierkes, Steve            18 Holy Cross                     2:28.49    1  
      31.38   36.58   39.17   41.36                                
  6 Berlage, Will             19 Holy Cross                     2:31.66  
      31.54   37.62   40.55   41.95                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawacki, Lauren           19 Providence                       27.05    9  
  2 Hoagland, Kayleigh        20 Holy Cross                       27.39    4  
  3 Thornton, Katie           19 Providence                       27.46    3  
  4 Keenan, Margie            19 Providence                       27.83    2  
  5 Kelly, Rose               18 Holy Cross                       28.69    1  
  6 Pinn, Mary                18 Holy Cross                       30.53  
 -- Gurchiek, Emma            21 Holy Cross                      X29.11  
 -- Boyle, Erin               20 Providence                      X29.32  
 -- Seeger, Karsen            19 Holy Cross                      X29.80  
 -- Nolan, Maddy              20 Holy Cross                      X29.98  
 -- Harris, Abbey             20 Holy Cross                      X30.42  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brannigan, PK             20 Providence                       24.06    9  
  2 Eigner, Jamie             19 Providence                       24.50    4  
  3 Freeman, John             19 Providence                       24.77    3  
  4 Lagasse, Kevin            22 Holy Cross                       25.07    2  
  5 Realbuto, Christian       20 Holy Cross                       25.18    1  
  6 Collier, Cole             19 Holy Cross                       26.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey            21 Holy Cross                      246.90    9  
  2 Barber, Taylor            18 Providence                      225.67    4  
  3 Pisani, Avery             21 Providence                      191.62    3  
  4 Kandro, Adriana           18 Holy Cross                      169.80    2  
  5 Hood, Carly               22 Providence                      166.12    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Griffin           19 Providence                      200.02    9  
  2 Devine, Sam               21 Holy Cross                      189.22    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Kayleigh        20 Holy Cross                     1:00.41    9  
      29.43   30.98                                                
  2 Bankes, Jennie            18 Providence                     1:00.58    4  
      29.10   31.48                                                
  3 Zawacki, Lauren           19 Providence                     1:00.85    3  
      29.38   31.47                                                
  4 Thornton, Katie           19 Providence                     1:01.41    2  
      29.74   31.67                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Madeline      20 Holy Cross                     1:04.47    1  
      30.72   33.75                                                
  6 Kelly, Rose               18 Holy Cross                     1:05.20  
      30.87   34.33                                                
 -- Gurchiek, Emma            21 Holy Cross                    X1:03.71  
      30.23   33.48                                                
 -- Seeger, Karsen            19 Holy Cross                    X1:04.91  
      31.16   33.75                                                
 -- Harris, Abbey             20 Holy Cross                    X1:05.85  
      31.50   34.35                                                
 -- Pinn, Mary                18 Holy Cross                    X1:06.87  
      31.79   35.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven           21 Holy Cross                       53.05    9  
      25.65   27.40                                                
  2 Brannigan, PK             20 Providence                       53.83    4  
      26.34   27.49                                                
  3 Freeman, John             19 Providence                       55.28    3  
      26.71   28.57                                                
  4 Eigner, Jamie             19 Providence                       57.10    2  
      26.94   30.16                                                
  5 Realbuto, Christian       20 Holy Cross                       57.35    1  
      26.52   30.83                                                
  6 Lagasse, Kevin            22 Holy Cross                       57.49  
      27.41   30.08                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saladin, Katy             18 Holy Cross                     2:24.48    9  
      33.21   36.51   37.16   37.60                                
  2 McGlaughlin, Juliet       21 Providence                     2:26.61    4  
      34.44   36.80   37.65   37.72                                
  3 Bonistalli, Dani          18 Holy Cross                     2:28.52    3  
      34.22   37.13   38.08   39.09                                
  4 Delago, Paige             21 Providence                     2:28.73    2  
      34.76   36.95   38.36   38.66                                
  5 Keenan, Margie            19 Providence                     2:28.82    1  
      35.79   38.09   37.82   37.12                                
  6 O'Brien, Jenny            22 Holy Cross                     2:31.66  
      35.39   37.92   39.07   39.28                                
 -- Haywood, Anna             22 Providence                    X2:35.82  
      36.39   39.42   40.38   39.63                                
 -- Smith, Eve                19 Holy Cross                    X2:35.92  
      36.75   39.21   40.16   39.80                                
 -- McCann, Kerry             21 Providence                    X2:36.81  
      36.37   39.61   41.01   39.82                                
 -- Nolan, Maddy              20 Holy Cross                    X2:44.45  
      37.67   41.23   42.73   42.82                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batista, Jonathan         22 Providence                     2:10.77    9  
      31.48   33.85   32.97   32.47                                
  2 Kramer, Nathan            20 Holy Cross                     2:11.57    4  
      30.98   32.94   34.06   33.59                                
  3 McLaughlin, Mark          19 Providence                     2:14.43    3  
      32.85   35.60   32.24   33.74                                
  4 Billig, Ricky             21 Providence                     2:16.25    2  
      32.32   35.39   34.30   34.24                                
  5 Johanson, Colin           19 Holy Cross                     2:22.95    1  
      32.80   36.02   37.26   36.87                                
  6 Fusco, Christopher        20 Holy Cross                     2:23.34  
      33.36   36.39   36.71   36.88                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily           19 Holy Cross                     2:49.03    9  
      38.20   42.42   43.55   44.86                                
  2 Presley, Kathryn          18 Providence                     2:51.50    4  
      39.49   42.69   43.98   45.34                                
  3 Desernia, Kathryn         21 Providence                     2:52.24    3  
      38.80   43.69   44.69   45.06                                
  4 Body, Caroline            22 Holy Cross                     2:52.76    2  
      39.17   44.24   45.03   44.32                                
  5 Czerniecki, Abby          22 Providence                     2:56.46    1  
      39.79   44.56   45.89   46.22                                
  6 Boddie, Erin              20 Holy Cross                     3:00.79  
      39.48   45.70   47.59   48.02                                
 -- Gaccione, Amanda          21 Providence                    X2:49.03  
      37.99   42.07   43.83   45.14                                
 -- Aquadro, Natalie          20 Providence                    X2:53.82  
      39.09   43.91   44.73   46.09                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trammell, Ryan            21 Providence                     2:28.76    9  
      33.81   37.94   38.36   38.65                                
  2 Dillard, Joe              22 Holy Cross                     2:33.17    4  
      34.43   38.50   39.41   40.83                                
  3 Sullivan, Mack            19 Holy Cross                     2:34.27    3  
      35.12   40.15   40.42   38.58                                
  4 Keane, Matthew            18 Providence                     2:34.54    2  
      34.63   39.81   40.22   39.88                                
  5 Magel, Andrew             20 Holy Cross                     2:34.90    1  
      35.06   39.55   39.46   40.83                                
  6 Lydon, Kevin              19 Providence                     2:45.44  
      37.19   41.99   41.45   44.81                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bankes, Jennie            18 Providence                     4:36.56    9  
      31.70   35.37   35.62   34.94   35.61   35.52   35.21   32.59
  2 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella     19 Holy Cross                     4:36.77    4  
      31.92   34.74   35.11   35.72   35.69   35.70   34.72   33.17
  3 Zogby, Leah               21 Holy Cross                     4:38.80    3  
      31.59   34.45   35.11   35.39   35.62   35.43   35.82   35.39
  4 Bigham, Abbie             19 Providence                     4:44.28    2  
      32.07   34.95   35.31   35.82   35.68   36.35   36.76   37.34
  5 Kavanaugh, Molly          19 Providence                     4:44.74    1  
      34.04   35.44   35.71   36.06   35.39   35.65   36.28   36.17
  6 Cleary, Hannah            18 Holy Cross                     4:51.52  
      32.44   35.41   36.14   36.77   37.45   37.87   38.09   37.35
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElrath, Ian             18 Providence                     4:14.69    9  
      29.38   32.41   32.91   33.12   32.39   32.89   31.47   30.12
  2 Magazine, Jerod           21 Providence                     4:17.04    4  
      29.00   32.33   32.67   32.82   32.73   32.97   32.45   32.07
  3 Vesey, Ben                19 Holy Cross                     4:25.59    3  
      29.27   32.58   33.42   33.81   34.12   34.13   34.40   33.86
  4 Straker, Liam             22 Providence                     4:30.10    2  
      29.40   32.85   33.89   34.54   34.72   35.19   35.24   34.27
  5 Cerulli, Chris            20 Holy Cross                     4:33.28    1  
      29.92   33.30   34.91   35.23   35.46   35.81   35.61   33.04
  6 Dierkes, Steve            18 Holy Cross                     4:33.61  
      30.13   33.88   34.38   34.65   35.32   36.02   34.95   34.28
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larnard, Brianna          20 Holy Cross                     1:06.41    9  
      30.46   35.95                                                
  2 Thornton, Katie           19 Providence                     1:06.90    4  
      31.13   35.77                                                
  3 Coughlin, Mackenzie       21 Providence                     1:07.52    3  
      31.68   35.84                                                
  4 McGlaughlin, Juliet       21 Providence                     1:09.33    2  
      32.16   37.17                                                
  5 Moran, Lauren             20 Holy Cross                     1:09.66    1  
      32.25   37.41                                                
  6 Giangrande, Gillian       18 Holy Cross                     1:10.61  
      32.17   38.44                                                
 -- Brillantes, Angela        19 Providence                    X1:09.40  
      31.75   37.65                                                
 -- Gentile, Meg              20 Holy Cross                    X1:11.05  
      32.86   38.19                                                
 -- Buckley, Emma             21 Providence                    X1:11.30  
      33.15   38.15                                                
 -- Cloonan, Lily             19 Holy Cross                    X1:12.10  
      33.89   38.21                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven           21 Holy Cross                       58.46    9  
      27.07   31.39                                                
  2 Wilinski, Kaikea          20 Holy Cross                     1:00.13    4  
      28.03   32.10                                                
  3 Ferrell, Andrew           19 Providence                     1:00.53    3  
      27.86   32.67                                                
  4 Michaels, Matthew         19 Providence                     1:00.58    2  
      28.05   32.53                                                
  5 Trammell, Ryan            21 Providence                     1:01.35    1  
      28.37   32.98                                                
  6 Realbuto, Christian       20 Holy Cross                     1:03.13  
      29.04   34.09                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey            21 Holy Cross                      258.45    9  
  2 Pisani, Avery             21 Providence                      209.25    4  
  3 Kandro, Adriana           18 Holy Cross                      170.02    3  
 -- Barber, Taylor            18 Providence                          DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Griffin           19 Providence                      215.70    9  
  2 Devine, Sam               21 Holy Cross                      172.72    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella     19 Holy Cross                     2:25.68    9  
      31.88   39.62   41.36   32.82                                
  2 Sullivan, Emily           19 Holy Cross                     2:28.52    4  
      32.06   37.03   44.44   34.99                                
  3 Saladin, Katy             18 Holy Cross                     2:29.94    3  
      32.98   37.42   45.29   34.25                                
  4 Snow, Madeline            22 Providence                     2:30.24    2  
      32.28   38.39   44.94   34.63                                
  5 Coughlin, Mackenzie       21 Providence                     2:33.56    1  
      33.17   41.06   44.69   34.64                                
  6 Rigas, Andie              21 Providence                     2:34.18  
      32.78   39.56   45.95   35.89                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Andrew           19 Providence                     2:10.84    9  
      28.08   32.99   39.37   30.40                                
  2 Viotto, Justin            19 Providence                     2:13.49    4  
      29.06   34.57   39.47   30.39                                
  3 Batista, Jonathan         22 Providence                     2:14.57    3  
      29.71   34.79   39.47   30.60                                
  4 Kramer, Nathan            20 Holy Cross                     2:15.16    2  
      28.88   34.36   40.16   31.76                                
  5 Severson, Sean            21 Holy Cross                     2:21.68    1  
      29.93   37.12   40.62   34.01                                
  6 Wilinski, Kaikea          20 Holy Cross                     2:23.34  
      29.85   37.40   42.38   33.71                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     4:02.74   11  
     1) Bankes, Jennie 18               2) Thornton, Katie 19             
     3) Keenan, Margie 19               4) Zawacki, Lauren 19             
       29.31  1:01.37    28.78  1:00.88    28.76  1:00.74    28.09    59.75
  2 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             4:05.26    4  
     1) Kelly, Rose 18                  2) Larnard, Brianna 20            
     3) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella 19        4) Hoagland, Kayleigh 20          
       30.08  1:03.22    28.82  1:00.76    28.79  1:00.65    28.48  1:00.63
  3 Providence College  'B'                                     4:16.85    2  
     1) Brillantes, Angela 19           2) Boyle, Erin 20                 
     3) Kavanaugh, Molly 19             4) Snow, Madeline 22              
       31.15  1:04.86    30.86  1:05.63    30.25  1:03.42    30.36  1:02.94
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             4:19.39  
     1) Fitzgerald, Madeline 20         2) Smith, Eve 19                  
     3) Bonistalli, Dani 18             4) Sullivan, Emily 19             
       31.27  1:05.85    31.28  1:05.19    30.54  1:03.66    30.37  1:04.69
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x4:19.39  
     1) Gentile, Meg 20                 2) Zogby, Leah 21                 
     3) Harris, Abbey 20                4) Cloonan, Lily 19               
       31.07  1:05.23    30.35  1:03.59    31.19  1:04.85    31.40  1:05.72
  6 Providence College  'C'                                    x4:29.62  
     1) Bigham, Abbie 19                2) McCurdy, Kara 18               
     3) Wright, Naomi 19                4) Schaefer, Katherine 20         
       31.39  1:05.74    31.26  1:05.64    32.31  1:09.28    31.97  1:08.96
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     3:39.42   11  
     1) Freeman, John 19                2) McElrath, Ian 18               
     3) Ferrell, Andrew 19              4) Brannigan, PK 20               
       26.02    54.48    26.23    54.77    25.67    54.75    26.47    55.42
  2 Providence College  'B'                                     3:42.68    4  
     1) Billig, Ricky 21                2) Macaulay, Patrick 21           
     3) Viotto, Justin 19               4) Straker, Liam 22               
       26.73    56.28    26.70    57.04    26.17    55.17    25.74    54.19
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                             3:44.16    2  
     1) Sullivan, Mack 19               2) Dillard, Joe 22                
     3) Lagasse, Kevin 22               4) Tierney, Steven 21             
       26.89    57.20    27.08    57.05    16.27    57.54    24.77    52.37
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                             3:53.84  
     1) Johanson, Colin 19              2) Dierkes, Steve 18              
     3) Vesey, Ben 19                   4) Realbuto, Christian 20         
       28.91  1:00.35    27.90    58.54    27.99    58.60    25.80    56.35
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                            x3:59.90  
     1) Berlage, Will 19                2) Collier, Cole 19               
     3) Severson, Sean 21               4) Magel, Andrew 20               
       28.66  1:00.90    27.14    57.65    28.89  1:02.98    27.31    58.37
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Holy Cross, College of the          161   2. Providence College                  136
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Providence College                  198   2. Holy Cross, College of the           90